Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 04:13 PM
                Tom Botts Invitational - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017                
                           Audrey J. Walton Stadium                            
                     University of Missouri - Columbia, MO                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
        Meet: M 11.47  2016        Marissa Kurtimah, Missouri State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marissa Kurtimah          JR Missouri Sta             11.55   3.3  1  10   
  2 Maya Cody                 SO Missouri                 11.56   3.3  1   8   
  3 Quashira McIntosh         SO Nebraska                 11.88   3.3  1   6   
  4 Taryn Smiley              SO Missouri Sta             11.92   3.3  1   4   
  5 Maya Genard               JR Missouri Sta             12.04   3.3  1 
  6 Katie Maschmann           FR Northern Iow             12.31   3.3  1   2   
  7 Sidne' Williamson         SO Missouri Sta             12.32   2.5  2 
  8 Kierra Griggs             FR Nebraska                 12.36   3.3  1   1   
  9 Abbie Ranschau            FR Northern Iow             12.45   2.5  2 
 10 Rachel Staab              SR Saint Louis              12.70   2.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 22.35  2013        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
        Meet: M 22.65  1999        Teneeshia Jones, Ole Miss                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Cody                 SO Missouri                 23.68   4.4  1  10   
  2 Marissa Kurtimah          JR Missouri Sta             23.71   4.4  1   8   
  3 Maya Genard               JR Missouri Sta             24.28   4.4  1   6   
  4 Jasmine Barge             SO Nebraska                 24.51   4.3  2   4   
  5 Taryn Smiley              SO Missouri Sta             24.52   4.3  2 
  6 Kierra Griggs             FR Nebraska                 24.58   4.3  2   2   
  7 Shani Adams               SR Missouri Sta             24.68   4.4  1 
  8 Madisen Irmen             JR Northern Iow             24.72   4.3  2   1   
  9 Holly Pattie-Belleli      SR Missouri Sta             24.89   4.4  1 
 10 Kadisha Francois          SR Missouri Sta             25.02   4.4  1 
 11 Jasmine Blue              FR Northern Iow             25.10   4.3  2 
 12 Sidne' Williamson         SO Missouri Sta             25.16   3.8  3 
 13 Erin Roebuck              SR Missouri Sta             25.44   4.3  2 
 14 Chicago Bains             FR Missouri Sta             25.49   4.3  2 
 15 Katie Maschmann           FR Northern Iow             25.84   3.8  3 
 16 Emma Vickers              JR Missouri                 25.88   3.8  3 
 17 Rachel Staab              SR Saint Louis              26.17   3.8  3 
 18 Amanda Baker              FR Saint Louis              26.45   3.8  3 
 19 Jackie Bynes              SR Saint Louis              27.02   3.8  3 
 -- Althia Maximillien           Unattached                  DQ   4.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
        Meet: M 53.14  2002        Liz Grow, Notre Dame                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 53.50   1  10   
  2 Althia Maximillien           Unattached               55.06   1 
  3 Shani Adams               SR Missouri Sta             55.52   1   8   
  4 Chelsey Jones             FR Nebraska                 55.66   1   6   
  5 Maddie Bell               SO Northern Iow             56.46   1   4   
  6 Michaela Peskova          FR Nebraska                 56.51   1   2   
  7 Sydney Wells              SR Missouri                 56.87   1   1   
  8 Emma Vickers              JR Missouri                 57.92   2 
  9 Erin Roebuck              SR Missouri Sta             57.94   2 
 10 Jolissa Kriegel           FR Northern Iow             58.12   2 
 11 Kadisha Francois          SR Missouri Sta             58.16   1 
 12 Jessi Smith               FR Nebraska                 59.28   2 
 13 Avery Pacella             SO Saint Louis              59.47   2 
 14 Maddie Jamrozek           SO Saint Louis            1:00.92   2 
 15 Rachel Campbell           JR Missouri Sta           1:03.25   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2:01.12  2013        Natoya Goule, LSU                         
        Meet: M 2:08.22  2016        Valeska Halamicek, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brette Correy             NA UNAT-Norther           2:09.19   1 
  2 Alexina Wilson               Unattached             2:09.52   1 
  3 Lindsey Kite              JR Northern Iow           2:10.42   1  10   
  4 Lyndsie Schinkel          SO Northern Iow           2:10.52   1   8   
  5 Valeska Halamicek         JR Missouri               2:10.98   1   6   
  6 Cindy Forde               SR Missouri Sta           2:12.57   1   4   
  7 Hannah Rohde              SR Saint Louis            2:13.90   2   2   
  8 Katherine Kelly           JR Saint Louis            2:13.95   1   1   
  9 Theresa Connelly          SR Northern Iow           2:14.04   1 
 10 Elise Moore               SR Saint Louis            2:15.08   1 
 11 Haley Harsin              JR Nebraska               2:15.20   1 
 12 Karina Liz                NA UNAT-Missour           2:15.39   2 
 13 Tiffany Christensen       JR Northern Iow           2:16.51   2 
 14 Marina White              SR Saint Louis            2:19.40   2 
 15 Grace Breiten             FR Missouri Sta           2:19.77   2 
 16 Elsa Forsberg             FR Nebraska               2:20.14   2 
 17 Faramola Shonekan         FR Missouri               2:20.82   3 
 18 Megan Nickles             JR Missouri Sta           2:20.83   2 
 19 Jasmine Armstrong         FR Northern Iow           2:20.95   2 
 20 Kayla Fallis              SO Missouri Sta           2:22.15   3 
 21 Kayla Funkenbusch            Unattached             2:23.72   4 
 22 Savannah Aleckson         JR Missouri Sta           2:24.27   3 
 23 Danielle Bohannon         FR Missouri Sta           2:24.74   3 
 24 Megan Kress               FR Saint Louis            2:24.93   2 
 25 Erica Wollmering          FR Missouri Sta           2:25.40   3 
 26 Judi Jones                FR Nebraska               2:26.21   3 
 27 Hannah Pierson            FR Saint Louis            2:26.64   3 
 28 Madeline Saville          SO Missouri Sta           2:26.74   2 
 29 Nicole Colonna            SO Nebraska               2:27.36   4 
 30 Elly Deturris             SO Missouri               2:27.56   4 
 31 Quinlan Ward              SO Missouri Sta           2:27.89   4 
 32 Susan Forbis                 Unattached             2:29.49   4 
 33 Mary Riley                FR Saint Louis            2:30.39   4 
 34 Claire Schwarz            FR Missouri Sta           2:30.99   4 
 35 Selena Buckner            SO Missouri Sta           2:32.25   3 
 36 Kiera Daley               FR Saint Louis            2:35.70   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 4:23.91  2012        Laura Roxberg, Missouri                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexina Wilson               Unattached             4:20.41M  1 
  2 Brette Correy             NA UNAT-Norther           4:22.09M  1 
  3 Lyndsie Schinkel          SO Northern Iow           4:30.85   1  10   
  4 Cindy Forde               SR Missouri Sta           4:35.50   1   8   
  5 Megan Kress               FR Saint Louis            4:39.79   1   6   
  6 Tiffany Christensen       JR Northern Iow           4:41.20   1   4   
  7 Grace Breiten             FR Missouri Sta           4:43.06   2   2   
  8 Hannah Thomas             SO Missouri               4:43.36   1   1   
  9 Haley Harsin              JR Nebraska               4:45.98   2 
 10 Megan Nickles             JR Missouri Sta           4:48.52   2 
 11 Madeline Saville          SO Missouri Sta           4:49.41   2 
 12 Savannah Aleckson         JR Missouri Sta           4:52.00   2 
 13 Hannah Pierson            FR Saint Louis            4:53.20   1 
 14 Erica Wollmering          FR Missouri Sta           4:53.52   2 
 15 Kayla Funkenbusch            Unattached             4:56.10   1 
 16 Kayla Fallis              SO Missouri Sta           4:56.72   2 
 17 Amy Kieliszewski          SO Saint Louis            4:59.83   2 
 18 Elly Deturris             SO Missouri               5:00.51   2 
 -- Teylar Adelsberger        SR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 15:22.42  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
        Meet: M 16:56.06  2015        Rosie Hiles, Bradley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Truniger           FR Northern Iow          16:52.67M  10   
  2 Jessica Allen             JR Missouri Sta          17:03.12    8   
  3 Bonnie Smith              JR Nebraska              17:16.31    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Fischer           SR Missouri              17:18.96    4   
  5 Mckayla Cole                 Unattached            17:32.94    2   
  6 Sophia Racette            NA UNAT-Missour          17:33.75  
  7 Kelsey Kirchoff           SR Northern Iow          17:39.89    1   
  8 Ellyn Atkinson            JR Missouri              17:48.89  
  9 Katie Anderson            SO Saint Louis           18:01.61  
 10 Kendall Cast              SO Nebraska              18:12.34  
 11 Jordyn Capra              FR Missouri Sta          18:41.39  
 12 Vivien Jepkemoi           NA UNAT-Missour          20:09.25  
 -- Karissa Schweizer         JR Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Megan Cunningham          JR Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Kaelyn Balch              JR Missouri                    DQ  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.02  2007        Jessica Ohanaja, LSU                        
        Meet: M 13.38  2015        Mary Young, Drake                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Barge             SO Nebraska                 13.26   2.3  1  10   
  2 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 13.50   2.3  1   8   
  3 Holly Pattie-Belleli      SR Missouri Sta             13.74   2.3  1   6   
  4 Kristen Dowell            JR Nebraska                 13.98   2.3  1   4   
  5 Chicago Bains             FR Missouri Sta             14.14   2.3  1   2   
  6 Ann Harlos                SO Saint Louis              14.37   2.3  1   1   
  7 Lauren Frederick          JR Northern Iow             14.71   3.1  2 
  8 Chanel Freeman            SO Nebraska                 15.92   2.3  1 
  9 Amanda Baker              FR Saint Louis              15.95   3.1  2 
 10 Abbie Ranschau            FR Northern Iow             16.27   3.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
        Meet: M 57.49  1998        Meka Rambert, Nebraska                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virginia Hill             SR Nebraska               1:00.97   10    1:00.966
  2 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri               1:00.97    8    1:00.970
  3 Ann Harlos                SO Saint Louis            1:02.51    6   
  4 Delaney Basala            FR Northern Iow           1:09.47    4   
  5 Kristen Dowell            JR Nebraska               1:10.02    2   
  6 Lauren Frederick          JR Northern Iow           1:10.36    1   
  7 Rachel Campbell           JR Missouri Sta           1:14.50  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  9:44.88  2007        Anna Willard, Michigan                   
        Meet: M 10:37.54  2001        Kerry Hills, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Farmer           FR Missouri              11:11.35   10   
  2 Nicole Colonna            SO Nebraska              11:23.03    8   
  3 Elsa Forsberg             FR Nebraska              11:23.20    6   
  4 Judi Jones                FR Nebraska              11:34.82  
 -- Teylar Adelsberger        SR Missouri                   DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
        Meet: M 44.73  1998        Notre Dame                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missouri                                              45.61   10   
     1) Maya Cody SO                    2) Lynnsey Brim JR                
     3) Tsai-Anne Joseph SO             4) LaQuisha Jackson SR            
  2 Missouri State                                        45.85    8   
     1) Asha Cave SO                    2) Holly Pattie-Belleli SR        
     3) Marissa Kurtimah JR             4) Taryn Smiley SO                
 -- Northern Iowa                                           DNF  
     1) Katie Maschmann FR              2) Maddie Bell SO                 
     3) Madisen Irmen JR                4) Jasmine Blue FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:40.11  2016        Missouri                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Missouri                                            3:42.46   1  10   
     1) Sandrae Farquharson SR          2) LaQuisha Jackson SR            
     3) Valerie Thames JR               4) Sydney Wells SR                
  2 Nebraska                                            3:43.59   1   8   
     1) Michaela Peskova FR             2) Chelsey Jones FR               
     3) Virginia Hill SR                4) Quashira McIntosh SO           
  3 Northern Iowa                                       3:49.21   1   6   
     1) Madisen Irmen JR                2) Maddie Bell SO                 
     3) Jasmine Blue FR                 4) Jolissa Kriegel FR             
  4 Missouri State                                      3:56.04   1   4   
     1) Chicago Bains FR                2) Kadisha Francois SR            
     3) Maya Genard JR                  4) Erin Roebuck SR                
  5 Northern Iowa  'B'                                  3:56.41   1 
     1) Lyndsie Schinkel SO             2) Lindsey Kite JR                
     3) Theresa Connelly SR             4) Jasmine Armstrong FR           
  6 Saint Louis                                         4:01.08   1   2   
     1) Hannah Rohde SR                 2) Avery Pacella SO               
     3) Marina White SR                 4) Maddie Jamrozek SO             
  7 Nebraska  'B'                                       4:08.69   2 
     1) Elsa Forsberg FR                2) Jessi Smith FR                 
     3) Bonnie Smith JR                 4) Haley Harsin JR                
  8 Saint Louis  'B'                                    4:14.61   2 
     1) Elise Moore SR                  2) Katherine Kelly JR             
     3) Jackie Bynes SR                 4) Amanda Baker FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.90m  2007        Miruna Mataoanu, Alabama                    
        Meet: M 1.83m  2002        Gina Curtis, Iowa State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reka Czuth                JR Nebraska                 1.81m    5-11.25  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Petra Luteran             FR Nebraska                 1.81m    5-11.25   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Karissa Roman             SO Missouri                 1.75m    5-08.75   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Kassidy Sharp             JR Northern Iow             1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Maria Gonzalez            FR Northern Iow             1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kiara Kearney             FR Nebraska                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.31, 3.46, 3.61, 3.76, 3.91, 4.06, 4.21 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.34m  2010        Shade Weyhandt, Texas Tech                  
        Meet: M 4.19m  2006        Kate Sultanova, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrianna Jacobs          FR Nebraska                 4.09m   13-05.00  10   
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.09 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Baker              FR Nebraska                 3.76m   12-04.00   8   
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Catherine Mick            FR Nebraska                 3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anna Loken                SR Northern Iow             3.31m   10-10.25   5   
     3.31 3.46 
        O  XXX 
  4 Nicki Buck                SO Missouri Sta             3.31m   10-10.25   5   
     3.31 3.46 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jenna Ginsberg            SR Saint Louis                 NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.42m  2007        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
        Meet: M 6.22m  2000        Barbara Szlendakova, Iowa State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mollie Gribbin            SR Missouri                 5.88m   3.4  19-03.50  10   
     5.68m(1.8) 5.65m(3.9) 5.88m(3.4) 5.87m(3.6) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(3.1)
  2 Dani Reicherts            FR Northern Iow             5.62m   3.1  18-05.25   8   
     5.37m(2.1) FOUL(2.1) 5.62m(3.1) 5.24m(2.4) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(3.2)
  3 Lauren Frederick          JR Northern Iow             5.55m   3.8  18-02.50   6   
     5.43m(1.0) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.7) 5.55m(3.8)
  4 Sidne' Williamson         SO Missouri Sta             5.46m   2.9  17-11.00   4   
     5.46m(2.9) 5.38m(3.4) 5.22m(2.9) FOUL(4.2) 5.06m(3.7) 5.43m(2.5)
  5 Katie Cross               FR Northern Iow             5.02m   3.1  16-05.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.7) 4.92m(3.2) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(6.2) 5.02m(3.1)
  6 Maria Gonzalez            FR Northern Iow             4.84m   2.3  15-10.50 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.8) 4.84m(2.3) 4.08m(4.3) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(4.0)
  7 Amanda Baker              FR Saint Louis              4.80m   2.6  15-09.00   2   
     4.60m(3.2) 4.80m(2.6) 4.66m(2.0) 4.67m(2.5) FOUL(3.8) 4.41m(4.0)
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.85m  2013        Ciarra Brewer, Florida                     
        Meet: M 12.67m  2015        Brittney Cloudy, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 April Sinkler                Unattached              12.70mM  0.1  41-08.00 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.2) 12.56m(4.5) FOUL(5.0) 12.25m(0.9) 12.70m(0.1)
 -- Lauren Sayles             JR Northern Iow              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7)
 -- Mollie Gribbin            SR Missouri                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(5.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tressa Thompson, Nebraska                  
        Meet: M 17.89m  2014        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kearsten Peoples             Unattached              16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.80m  FOUL  16.02m  16.19m  16.15m  FOUL
  2 Emily Stauffer            FR Missouri                15.01m   49-03.00  10   
      14.58m  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m  15.01m
  3 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                14.83m   48-08.00   8   
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.22m  FOUL  14.67m
  4 Allison Griffin           FR Northern Iow            13.02m   42-08.75   6   
      11.86m  12.79m  FOUL  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jasmine Jefko             JR Saint Louis             12.70m   41-08.00   4   
      11.28m  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL
  6 Melanie Raterman          SR Missouri Sta            11.98m   39-03.75   2   
      11.42m  11.79m  10.84m  11.98m  11.22m  11.73m
  7 Sarah Reich               SO Saint Louis             11.91m   39-01.00   1   
      11.52m  11.91m  11.38m  11.16m  11.19m  11.03m
  8 Amanthi Silva             SO Missouri Sta            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.07m  11.51m  11.02m  11.41m  11.13m  10.68m
  9 Brittany McPike           JR Missouri Sta            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  FOUL
 10 Olivia Ott                SO Missouri Sta             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.10m  9.57m  9.02m            
 11 Mirissa Massey            JR Missouri Sta             9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.38m            
 12 Kelli Bowen               SO Missouri Sta             9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  8.73m  7.92m            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 57.94m  2012        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Unattached            
        Meet: M 54.05m  2014        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                53.82m     176-07  10   
      FOUL  53.30m  51.76m  52.97m  FOUL  53.82m
  2 Alex Meyer                SO Nebraska                51.92m     170-04   8   
      FOUL  50.57m  FOUL  48.39m  FOUL  51.92m
  3 Kate Birchmier            FR Nebraska                48.82m     160-02   6   
      46.24m  45.97m  45.51m  47.25m  44.91m  48.82m
  4 Allison Syzkownuy            Unattached              47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.94m  FOUL
  5 Hope Koerperich           SO Northern Iow            47.27m     155-01   4   
      44.55m  FOUL  47.27m  44.23m  FOUL  43.34m
  6 Sarah Pate                JR Northern Iow            46.72m     153-03   2   
      46.08m  46.72m  43.97m  44.97m  FOUL  44.27m
  7 Shelby Brown              SO Nebraska                46.53m     152-08 
      45.40m  46.53m  43.06m  45.58m  43.60m  42.93m
  8 Kamaria Gage              SR Saint Louis             39.05m     128-01   1   
      37.34m  39.05m  FOUL  38.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Megan Gahart              SO Saint Louis             38.34m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Brittany McPike           JR Missouri Sta            38.01m     124-08 
      35.90m  38.01m  37.78m            
 11 Amanthi Silva             SO Missouri Sta            36.35m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.35m  FOUL            
 12 Mirissa Massey            JR Missouri Sta            34.61m     113-06 
      34.61m  33.86m  FOUL            
 13 Sarah Reich               SO Saint Louis             31.59m     103-08 
      31.59m  28.80m  PASS            
 14 Crystal Bell              FR Saint Louis             30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Melanie Raterman          SR Missouri Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Allison Griffin           FR Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 72.33m  2007        Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 71.82m  2016        DeAnna Price, Southern Illinois            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Pate                JR Northern Iow            58.19m     190-11  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  58.19m  55.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rebecca Keating           SO Missouri                57.00m     187-00   8   
      FOUL  55.05m  56.57m  FOUL  57.00m  FOUL
  3 Maddy O'Brien             FR Northern Iow            53.87m     176-09   6   
      53.87m  51.49m  48.48m  49.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Melanie Raterman          SR Missouri Sta            52.60m     172-07   4   
      50.04m  50.31m  52.30m  49.61m  52.60m  51.01m
  5 Allison Griffin           FR Northern Iow            52.13m     171-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.39m  52.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hope Koerperich           SO Northern Iow            49.63m     162-10 
      49.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Emily Stauffer            FR Missouri                47.31m     155-02   2   
      47.31m  FOUL  45.98m  FOUL  47.01m  41.15m
  8 Kamaria Gage              SR Saint Louis             45.91m     150-07   1   
      42.24m  FOUL  44.33m  45.91m  45.28m  FOUL
  9 Sarah Reich               SO Saint Louis             44.08m     144-07 
      44.08m  FOUL  42.11m  FOUL  41.72m  43.62m
 10 Jasmine Jefko             JR Saint Louis             43.72m     143-05 
      42.88m  43.72m  43.29m            
 11 Megan Gahart              SO Saint Louis             43.55m     142-10 
      41.96m  FOUL  43.55m            
 12 Brittany McPike           JR Missouri Sta            40.52m     132-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.52m            
 13 Allie Webb                FR Missouri                39.41m     129-03 
      39.41m  38.66m  FOUL            
 14 Mirissa Massey            JR Missouri Sta            36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Crystal Bell              FR Saint Louis             34.32m     112-07 
      34.20m  34.32m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 55.60m  2012        Amy Backel, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 54.24m  2012        Melissa Fraser, DePaul                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Berilla          SR Missouri                41.73m     136-11  10   
      41.73m  35.59m  39.55m  35.91m  38.31m  39.03m
  2 Melanie Raterman          SR Missouri Sta            38.58m     126-07   8   
      38.58m  FOUL  36.90m  FOUL  34.98m  33.73m
  3 Hope Koerperich           SO Northern Iow            37.89m     124-04   6   
      29.04m  FOUL  36.84m  FOUL  37.89m  FOUL
  4 Antonea Carson            JR Missouri Sta            37.78m     123-11   4   
      32.93m  34.93m  35.28m  FOUL  35.12m  37.78m
  5 Allie Webb                FR Missouri                37.38m     122-08   2   
      35.77m  31.11m  37.38m  FOUL  34.35m  35.13m
  6 Megan Gahart              SO Saint Louis             36.20m     118-09   1   
      35.78m  31.90m  36.20m  33.78m  35.39m  35.75m
  7 Sarah Reich               SO Saint Louis             35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  33.60m  31.72m  35.32m  33.73m  34.35m
  8 Kelli Bowen               SO Missouri Sta            30.24m      99-02 
      26.70m  30.24m  27.43m  28.86m  29.59m  30.01m
  9 Maddy O'Brien             FR Northern Iow            30.09m      98-09 
      FOUL  29.73m  24.88m  27.74m  30.09m  27.58m
 10 Olivia Ott                SO Missouri Sta            28.25m      92-08 
      25.07m  28.25m  24.88m            
 -- Mirissa Massey            JR Missouri Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.20  1999        Willi Moore, Ole Miss                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brandon Carnes            SR Northern Iow             10.17   2.5   9   
  2 Jonathan Holder           JR Missouri                 10.85   2.5   7   
  3 Mason Hericks             FR Nebraska                 10.86   2.5   6   
  4 Connor Ham                FR Northern Iow             10.88   2.5   5   
  5 Raheem Black              SR Northern Iow             11.11   2.5 
  6 Joey Fiandaca             FR Saint Louis              11.49   2.5   4   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.20  2013        Isiah Young, Ole Miss                       
        Meet: M 20.71  1999        Willi Moore, Ole Miss                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Carnes            SR Northern Iow             20.44   5.7  1   9   
  2 Oliver Alexandre          SO Nebraska                 20.94   5.7  1   7   
  3 Jake Nelson               JR Nebraska                 21.24   5.7  1   6   
  4 Niager Mathis             JR Missouri                 21.47   4.1  2   5   
  5 Corey Hertz               SO Northern Iow             21.55   5.7  1   4   
  6 Connor Ham                FR Northern Iow             21.67   5.7  1 
  7 Davon Clark               JR Nebraska                 21.74   5.7  1 
  8 Brett McCalla             SR Northern Iow             21.74   4.1  2 
  9 Jonathan Holder           JR Missouri                 21.79   4.1  2   3   
 10 Mason Hericks             FR Nebraska                 21.82   5.7  1 
 11 Bryce Newcomb             SO Northern Iow             21.82   4.1  2 
 12 Will Moore                SO Saint Louis              22.41   4.1  2   2   
 13 Luke Siedhoff             FR Nebraska                 23.15   4.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackwood, Oklahoma                 
        Meet: M 46.47  2016        Kahmari Montgomery, Missouri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kahmari Montgomery        SO Missouri                 46.86    9   
  2 Oliver Alexandre          SO Nebraska                 47.98    7   
  3 Cameron Holmes            SO Nebraska                 49.50    6   
  4 Mark Jarecki              JR Nebraska                 49.55  
  5 Kyle Clinkingbeard        SR Saint Louis              50.02    5   
  6 Will Moore                SO Saint Louis              50.40    4   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
        Meet: M 1:48.28  1999        Derrick Peterson, Missouri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ty Moss                   FR Nebraska               1:52.77   1   9   
  2 Tannock Blair             SO Saint Louis            1:52.82   1   7   
  3 Colynn Black              SR Northern Iow           1:53.31   1   6   
  4 Edgar Propst              SR Nebraska               1:53.50   1   5   
  5 Luke Johnston             SR Northern Iow           1:54.00   1   4   
  6 Mark Sheridan             JR Missouri               1:54.17   1   3   
  7 Bo Hjelle                 FR Northern Iow           1:54.27   2 
  8 Griffin McCurren          SR Saint Louis            1:54.69   2   2   
  9 Colton Nettleton          SO Saint Louis            1:54.70   2 
 10 Ben Ahlrichs              SO Northern Iow           1:55.93   3 
 11 Andrew Arndt              SR Northern Iow           1:55.94   2 
 12 Ryan Noonan               JR Saint Louis            1:56.14   1 
 13 Kevin Ganahl              SO Saint Louis            1:56.17   3 
 14 Dylan Quisenberry         NA UNAT-Missour           1:56.33   2 
 15 Jon Schaefer              FR Saint Louis            1:56.51   2 
 16 Karson LeComte            FR Nebraska               1:56.65   1 
 17 Wade Pingel               SR Northern Iow           1:56.97   3 
 18 CJ May                    FR Northern Iow           1:57.05   2 
 19 Robert Kuhlmann           NA UNAT-Missour           1:57.89   3 
 20 Hiob Gebisso              SR Saint Louis            1:59.00   3 
 21 Taylor Stephen            SO Missouri               1:59.24   2   1   
 22 Hunter Lavallee           FR Northern Iow           2:00.43   1 
 23 Sean Conlin               SO Saint Louis            2:00.83   3 
 24 Justin Loquercio          NA UNAT-Missour           2:01.73   3 
 25 Matt Gilbert              SR Nebraska               2:02.05   3 
 26 Andrew Sloan              SR Saint Louis            2:03.00   3 
 27 Brian Hernan              JR Missouri               2:05.15   3 
 -- Cain Winebrenner          JR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 -- Luca Russo                SR Missouri                   DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
        Meet: M 3:46.42  2009        Tim Cornell, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tannock Blair             SO Saint Louis            3:48.86   1   9   
  2 Marc Maton                   Unattached             3:49.61   1 
  3 Luke Johnston             SR Northern Iow           3:51.10   1   7   
  4 Hiob Gebisso              SR Saint Louis            3:52.07   1   6   
  5 CJ May                    FR Northern Iow           3:53.39   1   5   
  6 Colton Nettleton          SO Saint Louis            3:55.98   2 
  7 Ben Ahlrichs              SO Northern Iow           3:56.40   2 
  8 Sean Conlin               SO Saint Louis            3:56.52   2 
  9 Kevin Ganahl              SO Saint Louis            3:56.88   2 
 10 Matt Gilbert              SR Nebraska               3:58.88   1   4   
 11 Karson LeComte            FR Nebraska               3:59.00   2   3   
 12 Dylan Quisenberry         NA UNAT-Missour           3:59.49   1 
 13 Andrew Arndt              SR Northern Iow           4:00.59   2 
 14 Justin Loquercio          NA UNAT-Missour           4:02.42   2 
 15 Ty Moss                   FR Nebraska               4:02.58   2 
 16 Wade Pingel               SR Northern Iow           4:09.18   2 
 17 Brian Hernan              JR Missouri               4:13.52   2   2   
 -- Luca Russo                SR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 13:56.21  2002        Dathan Ritzenhein, Colorado              
        Meet: M 13:57.95  1999        Julius Mwangi, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ollie Lockley             SR Missouri              14:14.78    9   
  2 Manuel de Backer          SO Saint Louis           14:34.50    7   
  3 Drew White                SR Missouri              14:47.61    6   
  4 Marc Dubrick              JR Missouri              14:56.54  
  5 Matt Prest                SO Saint Louis           14:59.63    5   
  6 Aaron Dugan               FR Saint Louis           15:19.08  
  7 Jacob Schweiss            NA UNAT-Missour          15:19.36  
  8 Eric Scott                NA UNAT-Missour          16:40.21  
 -- Sam Dickerson                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Sheldon Keence            JR Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Zach Cook                 SO Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Jordan Cook               SR Missouri                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
        Meet: M 13.88  2007        Keith Hopkins/Jordan Mullin, Purdue/Iowa    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Luke Siedhoff             FR Nebraska                 14.43   2.1   9   
  2 Cole Phillips             SO Northern Iow             14.46   2.1   7   
  3 Dario Robinson            JR Nebraska                 14.73   2.1   6   
  4 Connor Ham                FR Northern Iow             14.82   2.1   5   
  5 Nicholas Bartels          JR Nebraska                 14.87   2.1 
  6 Cade Kirkpatrick          FR Northern Iow             15.87   2.1 
  7 Austin Heitland           SO Northern Iow             17.34   2.1 
 -- Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant   SO Saint Louis                 DQ   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 46.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
        Meet: M 51.23  2011        Cody Wiseland, Illinois                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jerrad Mason              JR Missouri                 51.24    9   
  2 Drew Wiseman              JR Nebraska                 51.36    7   
  3 Chris Davis                  Unattached               52.46  
  4 Nicholas Bartels          JR Nebraska                 53.15    6   
  5 Raheem Black              SR Northern Iow             54.05    5   
  6 Jacob Smith               FR Northern Iow             54.17    4   
  7 Josh Freivogel            JR Saint Louis              59.89    3   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 8:32.59  2000        Chuck Sloan, Oklahoma State               
        Meet: M 9:13.46  2013        Chris Spudic, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shane Kirchoff            SR Northern Iow           9:21.29    9   
  2 Tim Johnson               SR Missouri               9:48.66    7   
  3 Dorrian Gordon            SO Saint Louis            9:57.94    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 38.98  2013        LSU                                         
        Meet: M 40.85  2011        Missouri                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missouri                                              41.19    9   
     1) Jonathan Holder JR              2) Niager Mathis JR               
     3) Kahmari Montgomery SO           4) Jerrad Mason JR                
  2 Saint Louis                                           43.73    7   
     1) Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant SO      2) Will Moore SO                  
     3) Josh Freivogel JR               4) Kyle Clinkingbeard SR          
 -- Northern Iowa                                           DNF  
     1) Cole Phillips SO                2) Brandon Carnes SR              
     3) Jacob Smith FR                  4) Eli Hicks FR                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
        Meet: M 3:09.56  2012        Iowa                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missouri                                            3:13.38    9   
     1) Kahmari Montgomery SO           2) Jerrad Mason JR                
     3) Niager Mathis JR                4) Jonathan Holder JR             
  2 Northern Iowa                                       3:14.82    7   
     1) Corey Hertz SO                  2) Brett McCalla SR               
     3) Hunter Lavalee FR               4) Jacob Smith FR                 
  3 Nebraska                                            3:15.20    6   
     1) Jake Nelson JR                  2) Mark Jarecki JR                
     3) Edgar Propst SR                 4) Drew Wiseman JR                
  4 Saint Louis                                         3:19.86    5   
     1) Will Moore SO                   2) Kyle Clinkingbeard SR          
     3) Josh Freivogel JR               4) Griffin McCurren SR            
  5 Northern Iowa  'B'                                  3:20.39  
     1) Bryce Newcomb SO                2) Colynn Black SR                
     3) Raheem Black SR                 4) Luke Johnston SR               
  6 Nebraska  'B'                                       3:20.87  
     1) Karson LeComte FR               2) Ty Moss FR                     
     3) Mason Hericks FR                4) Cameron Holmes SO              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.11 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.30m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 2.22m  2016        Kyle Landon, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andy Gilmore                 Computromarx TC          2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Landon Bartel             JR Nebraska                 2.14m    7-00.25   9   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Grant Anderson            JR Nebraska                 2.11m    6-11.00   7   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ethan Erusha              FR Saint Louis              1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Michael Reader            SR Saint Louis                 NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Bobby Jansen              SO Saint Louis                 NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Williams          FR Nebraska                    NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Cade Kirkpatrick          FR Northern Iow                NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.06, 5.21 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.59m  2013        Andrew Irwin, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 5.36m  2011        Brian Hancock, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jed Fenske                SR Nebraska                 4.91m   16-01.25   9   
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Spencer Powell            FR Nebraska                 4.76m   15-07.25   7   
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Joey Fiandaca             FR Saint Louis                 NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Cahoy               FR Nebraska                    NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 8.02m  2013        Damar Forbes, LSU                           
        Meet: M 8.03m  1999        Savante Stringfellow, Ole Miss              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ja'Mari Ward              FR Missouri                 7.88m   3.2  25-10.25   9   
     FOUL(3.5) 7.88m(3.2) 7.43m(3.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.23m(2.0) FOUL(3.7)
  2 Charles Brown             SR Northern Iow             6.95m   3.4  22-09.75   7   
     6.95m(3.4) FOUL(3.0) 5.58m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) PASS      PASS     
  3 Cade Kirkpatrick          FR Northern Iow             6.94m   2.9  22-09.25   6   
     6.94m(2.9) 6.88m(3.2) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(4.7) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.9)
  4 Bryce Newcomb             SO Northern Iow             6.83m   2.0  22-05.00 
     6.83m(3.4) 6.61m(3.9) FOUL(4.5) 5.96m(3.1) FOUL(2.8) 6.83m(2.0)
  5 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant   SO Saint Louis              6.67m   3.2  21-10.75   5   
     6.38m(3.9) 6.67m(3.2) FOUL(1.8) 6.49m(4.4) FOUL(3.5) 5.78m(4.6)
  6 Chase Van Sant            FR Northern Iow             6.56m   2.0  21-06.25 
     FOUL(3.6) 6.27m(3.2) 6.56m(2.0) 6.36m(3.2) 6.20m(2.0) FOUL(2.0)
  7 Austin Heitland           SO Northern Iow             6.28m   2.2  20-07.25 
     6.28m(2.2) 5.97m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 6.16m(1.7) 6.12m(1.1) FOUL(3.4)
  8 Jamison Whiting           SR Northern Iow             5.68m   4.3  18-07.75 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.7) 5.68m(4.3) 5.42m(3.5) FOUL(4.4) FOUL(2.7)
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.46m  2013        Omar Craddock, Florida                     
        Meet: M 15.81m  2016        John Warren, Missouri                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ethan Erusha              FR Saint Louis             13.41m   4.3  44-00.00   9   
     13.12m(4.3) 13.41m(4.3) FOUL(3.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Charles Brown             SR Northern Iow              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.79m  2002        Christian Cantwell, Missouri               
        Meet: M 19.92m  2016        Josh Freeman, Southern Illinois            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Freeman                 Unattached              20.74mM  68-00.50 
      19.59m  19.87m  FOUL  20.14m  20.74m  FOUL
  2 Nicholas Coghill          FR Nebraska                17.57m   57-07.75   9   
      16.98m  17.36m  17.57m  17.56m  17.45m  FOUL
  3 Will Fife                 SO Missouri                17.01m   55-09.75   7   
      FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Issac Holtz               SO Northern Iow            16.81m   55-02.00   6   
      16.79m  16.27m  16.67m  16.71m  16.81m  FOUL
  5 Brad Walski               SR Northern Iow            16.67m   54-08.25   5   
      14.50m  15.51m  15.64m  16.31m  FOUL  16.67m
  6 Kyler Yodts               FR Northern Iow            16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.23m  16.18m  16.27m  FOUL
  7 Jake Humpal               SR Northern Iow            16.13m   52-11.00 
      14.95m  FOUL  15.59m  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kino Dunkley              FR Nebraska                15.67m   51-05.00   4   
      15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  15.67m  FOUL
  9 Tom Yezek                 FR Northern Iow            15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.82m  15.06m  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brett Kowalczyk           SO Saint Louis             13.17m   43-02.50   3   
      12.85m  12.99m  13.17m            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
        Meet: M 57.52m  2012        Gabe Hull, Iowa                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Percy            JR Nebraska                61.27mM    201-00   9   
      61.27m  51.94m  59.19m  FOUL  59.56m  FOUL
  2 Kino Dunkley              FR Nebraska                52.92m     173-07   7   
      35.96m  50.18m  52.33m  51.06m  52.50m  52.92m
  3 Issac Holtz               SO Northern Iow            52.63m     172-08   6   
      52.17m  FOUL  FOUL  52.06m  FOUL  52.63m
  4 Tom Yezek                 FR Northern Iow            52.19m     171-03   5   
      52.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.22m  50.07m
  5 Tanner Buschmann          SR Missouri                50.99m     167-03   4   
      45.82m  50.99m  45.46m  48.79m  FOUL  50.86m
  6 Brad Walski               SR Northern Iow            48.72m     159-10 
      48.62m  FOUL  48.72m  FOUL  46.16m  FOUL
  7 Evan Colfack              SR Northern Iow            48.69m     159-09 
      FOUL  46.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.69m
  8 Will Fife                 SO Missouri                48.11m     157-10   3   
      48.11m  42.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jake Humpal               SR Northern Iow            48.00m     157-06 
      45.59m  45.28m  45.57m  FOUL  48.00m  47.58m
 10 Tom Malloy                SO Saint Louis             43.25m     141-11   2   
      43.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Brett Kowalczyk           SO Saint Louis             36.94m     121-02   1   
      36.94m  FOUL  36.47m            
 12 Austin Heitland           SO Northern Iow            29.72m      97-06 
      29.72m  28.16m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 71.34m  2010        Chris Rohr, VMAC                           
        Meet: M 71.34m  2011        Chris Rohr, VMAC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Percy            JR Nebraska                67.72m     222-02   9   
      67.43m  66.74m  FOUL  67.72m  66.36m  FOUL
  2 Patrick Kunza             FR Missouri                60.37m     198-01   7   
      FOUL  59.19m  60.37m  FOUL  FOUL  58.23m
  3 Issac Holtz               SO Northern Iow            56.54m     185-06   6   
      52.76m  55.48m  55.15m  56.11m  56.54m  56.45m
  4 Brad Walski               SR Northern Iow            56.35m     184-10   5   
      54.99m  FOUL  56.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ahren Bohanan             SR Missouri                55.04m     180-07   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  55.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Evan Colfack              SR Northern Iow            54.03m     177-03 
      53.99m  53.65m  54.03m  FOUL  53.56m  FOUL
  7 Sean Harrell              JR Missouri                52.49m     172-02 
      52.43m  51.96m  50.84m  50.49m  52.16m  52.49m
  8 Brett Kowalczyk           SO Saint Louis             46.87m     153-09   3   
      43.60m  45.26m  46.87m  41.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kyler Yodts               FR Northern Iow            45.38m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tom Malloy                SO Saint Louis             37.94m     124-06   2   
      37.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 78.36m  2013        Sam Humphreys, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 73.91m  2015        Macauley Garton, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reinhard Van Zyl          SR Missouri                65.31m     214-03   9   
      65.31m  63.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alexander Eldridge        SO Saint Louis             44.42m     145-09   7   
      43.46m  44.42m  41.99m  43.88m  43.80m  FOUL
  3 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant   SO Saint Louis             42.51m     139-06   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.18m  42.51m  40.68m  FOUL
  4 Cade Kirkpatrick          FR Northern Iow            40.63m     133-04   5   
      40.63m  36.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Austin Heitland           SO Northern Iow            37.99m     124-08   4   
      FOUL  37.65m  37.99m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Missouri                   152        2) Nebraska                  125   
    3) Northern Iowa              120        4) Missouri State            105   
    5) Saint Louis                 28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nebraska                   157        2) Northern Iowa             141   
    3) Missouri                   122        4) Saint Louis               116