Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 01:33 PM
                West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational - 4/15/2017                 
                          West Allis Hale High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                  10:02.00    9:56.54   10   
     1) Riley Hansen JR                 2) Emma Hupp FR                   
     3) Lacy Dever FR                   4) Molly O'Boyle SR               
  2 Waukesha West                                    10:26.28   10:23.85    8   
     1) Erica Liesen SR                 2) Lindsey Dobyns JR              
     3) Brooke Studnicki SO             4) Allysa Reeves SO               
  3 Muskego                                          10:35.00   10:30.49    6   
     1) Jessica Michala SO              2) Sydney Bartz SO                
     3) Kayla Braun JR                  4) Melissa Schnieder FR           
  4 Whitnall                                         10:45.00   10:51.44    5   
     1) Amanda Arteaga JR               2) Alondra Arteaga FR             
     3) Sonja Mitrovic FR               4) Bridget Finn SO                
  5 Oak Creek                                        11:18.29   11:15.60    4   
     1) Katarina Pawlak SO              2) Heidi Veshi FR                 
     3) Alison Scharff FR               4) McKenna Wardius SO             
  6 Waukesha South                                   11:20.20   12:05.01    3   
     1) Bailey Groh Rasmussen SR        2) Ashley Semington SR            
     3) Carolyn Kiefer FR               4) Mackensie Schmitt JR           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                    8:35.00    8:36.00   10   
     1) Ernesto Lopez JR                2) William Daniels JR             
     3) Brett Hunsanger JR              4) Alejo Nunez SO                 
  2 Marquette                                         8:35.00    8:36.35    8   
     1) Jonathan Kohr SO                2) Alex Kramer JR                 
     3) Thomas Sargent SR               4) Nolan Kozinski JR              
  3 Muskego                                           8:35.00    8:56.77    6   
     1) Eric Jensen JR                  2) Gino Pierangeli JR             
     3) Caleb Besson JR                 4) Lance Shawn JR                 
  4 Whitnall                                          9:21.00    9:04.85    5   
     1) Elias Mitchell JR               2) Nickolas Hardin SO             
     3) Gabriel Lepak SO                4) Charles Riegg SO               
  5 Oak Creek                                         9:00.00    9:14.10    4   
     1) Dustin Deschaine JR             2) Justin Wrecke JR               
     3) Cameron Hyatt SO                4) Tanner Gardner SO              
  6 West Allis Central                                9:39.00    9:22.66    3   
     1) David Baier JR                  2) Steve Kletzien SR              
     3) Daquan Reese SR                 4) Alex White SR                  
  7 West Allis Nathan Ha                              9:30.00    9:35.41    2   
     1) Jerid Cotto JR                  2) Riley Hoeg SO                  
     3) Kiontis Gallion SO              4) Taylor Wojtysiak JR            
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              9:00.00    9:41.97    1   
     1) Patrick Buban FR                2) Anthony Diedrich JR            
     3) Nick Hermann SO                 4) Sal Mingari SR                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jadin O'Brien             FR Divine Savio                      16.22   1  10   
  2 Leah Gholson              SR Homestead              16.70      16.63   2   8   
  3 Kate Watson               JR New Berlin E           17.95      17.74   2   6   
  4 Linh Pham                 SR Franklin               19.00      18.47   2   5   
  5 Tamara Ulalisa            FR Waukesha Wes           18.60      19.18   2   4   
  6 Staci Dowery              SR Whitnall               19.50      19.75   1   3   
  7 Hailey Gorny              SO West Allis C           19.50      19.83   2   2   
  8 Sarah Maslowski           SO Divine Savio                      20.05   1   1   
  9 Cassidy Nicholson         FR Muskego                22.00      20.56   1 
 10 Mason Wylie               SO Oak Creek              19.00      21.99   2 
 11 Daeonna Johnson           SR Waukesha Sou           15.90      22.01   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelshawn Johnson          SR West Allis C           14.90      15.07   2  10   
  2 Austin Hewitt             SR Muskego                15.50      15.89   2   8   
  3 Sean Moore                SR New Berlin E           16.95      16.14   2   6   
  4 Mike Hennig               SR Franklin               15.50      16.43   2   5   
  5 James Carter              JR Oak Creek              16.70      16.52   2   4   
  6 Alex Swiderski            SO Marquette              17.50      17.55   2   3   
  7 Tarique Rogers            SO West Allis N           17.40      17.58   2   2   
  8 Alex Martinich            JR Muskego                18.00      18.26   2   1   
  9 Jacob Seifert             JR New Berlin E           18.50      18.57   1 
 10 Gavin Kosek               SO West Allis N           19.00      18.95   1 
 11 CJ Czerwinski             JR Whitnall               18.90      19.77   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armoni Brown              JR Waukesha Sou           12.60      12.26   3  10   
  2 Alaina Holt               SO Oak Creek              12.94      12.90   3   8   
  3 Yaya Stallworth           SR Divine Savio           12.50      13.10   3   6   
  4 Natalie Ceelen            JR Homestead              13.50      13.53   3   5   
  5 Miracle Varnell           JR Kenosha Trem           13.20      13.66   3   4   
  6 Calie Walk                SO West Allis N           13.52      13.73   3   3   
  7 Madison Williams          SO West Allis C           14.00      13.79   2   2   
  8 Haley Pyan                SR Franklin               13.60      13.97   2   1   
  9 Nadia Shimon              JR Muskego                14.10      14.08   2 
 10 Alivia Dufay              JR West Allis N           13.32      14.13   3 
 11 Brooke Klatkiewicz        FR Whitnall               13.90      14.17   2 
 12 Lauren Wahlen             SR Muskego                14.20      14.17   2 
 13 Megan Oswald              SR New Berlin E           14.30      14.36   1 
 14 Melissa Okus              JR Whitnall               13.90      14.46   2 
 15 Allyssa Bolkner              Franklin                          14.49   3 
 16 Lucy Radocha              FR Divine Savio                      14.50   1 
 17 Julia Kolton              SO Waukesha Sou           14.20      14.51   1 
 18 Erin Carley               JR Homestead              14.50      14.67   1 
 19 Kyla Stark                FR Oak Creek              13.56      14.77   2 
 20 Emily Green               JR Waukesha Wes           14.60      14.81   1 
 21 Arielle Winter            SO New Berlin E           14.05      14.86   2 
 22 Morgan Cotto              SR West Allis C                      15.59   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornelius Bright          JR Oak Creek              11.20      11.42   3  10   
  2 Roy Harden                SR Oak Creek              11.20      11.65   3   8   
  3 Daeleon Brown-Williams    SO Marquette              11.70      11.68   3   6   
  4 Justin Kotarak            JR Muskego                11.40      11.78   3   5   
  5 Sam Mikulak               SO Waukesha Wes           11.50      11.87   3   4   
  6 Angelo Estrada            JR West Allis N           11.70      12.04   3   3   
  7 Calvin Nowak              JR Waukesha Sou           11.35      12.11   3   2   
  8 Brad Tobin                JR Franklin               11.70      12.18   3   1   
  9 Noah Rugaber              JR Franklin               11.90      12.29   2 
 10 Travis Bednarek           SR Muskego                11.90      12.30   2 
 11 Tyler Zanck               FR New Berlin E                      12.34   1 
 12 Brandon Ahles             SO New Berlin E           12.05      12.46   2 
 13 Josh Bobo                 FR West Allis N           11.90      12.53   2 
 14 Amari Smith               SO West Allis C           12.00      12.88   2 
 15 Tim Neumann               SO Waukesha Sou           11.85      12.90   2 
 16 Matthew Carlsen           FR Waukesha Wes           12.00      13.16   2 
 17 Radell Staples            FR Whitnall               13.05      13.60   1 
 18 Brady Cunningham          SR Whitnall                          13.67   1 
 19 Dylan Keller              SO West Allis C           12.80      13.71   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Dargiewicz          JR Waukesha Sou         5:27.00    5:28.28   10   
  2 Libby Whelan              SR Divine Savio         5:31.67    5:29.41    8   
  3 Samantha Hanson           SR Waukesha Wes         5:35.00    5:34.10    6   
  4 Clare Pitcher             FR Franklin             5:40.00    5:36.37    5   
  5 Bonnie Beres              SO Divine Savio         5:31.79    5:37.47    4   
  6 Taya Herrera              SO Waukesha Sou         5:34.00    5:40.14    3   
  7 Kaya Kuokkanen            FR Waukesha Wes         5:36.00    5:46.65    2   
  8 Ava Wojnowski             FR Homestead            5:45.00    5:56.41    1   
  9 Dijana Mitrovic           FR Whitnall             5:50.00    5:58.27  
 10 Katarina Pawlak           SO Oak Creek                       6:04.80  
 11 Haley Tesch               SO New Berlin E         6:00.00    6:12.02  
 12 Katie Gebhardt            SR Homestead            5:44.00    6:25.92  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Sippy             SR Oak Creek            4:30.00    4:34.83   10   
  2 Jake Petri                SR Muskego              4:35.00    4:37.57    8   
  3 Steven Potter             JR Oak Creek            4:38.00    4:39.77    6   
  4 Kyle Neuroth              SR Muskego              4:35.00    4:40.33    5   
  5 Danny Browne              JR New Berlin E         4:45.00    4:55.00    4   
  6 Brycen Kirsch             FR Waukesha Sou         4:53.00    4:55.42    3   
  7 Peter Pitcher             JR Franklin             4:55.00    4:56.13    2   
  8 Rob Snyder                JR New Berlin E         4:55.00    5:01.90    1   
  9 Eric Passler              JR Waukesha Wes         5:05.00    5:07.37  
 10 Jack Wanner               JR West Allis N         4:58.00    5:08.91  
 11 Noah Mroz                 FR Waukesha Sou         4:59.00    5:15.21  
 12 David Baier               JR West Allis C         5:18.00    5:25.90  
 13 Steve Kletzien            SR West Allis C         5:25.00    5:25.94  
 14 Elias Mitchell            JR Whitnall             5:33.00    5:30.75  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         1:49.66    1:51.99   2  10   
     1) Natalie Block FR                2) Kyla Stark FR                  
     3) Alaina Holt SO                  4) Shannon Nelson JR              
  2 Muskego                                           1:54.00    1:53.21   2   8   
     1) Maddy Schlais JR                2) Jasmina Seifovic SO            
     3) Claire Maki SO                  4) Emma Warr SO                   
  3 Franklin                                          1:49.50    1:55.08   2   6   
     1) Haley Pyan SR                   2) Alyssa Colla SR                
     3) Kaitlin Gawelski FR             4) Danielle Heup FR               
  4 Waukesha West                                     1:54.93    1:55.55   2   5   
     1) Erin Phelan FR                  2) Bryanna Hanson SR              
     3) Cassidy Kundinger JR            4) Kate Schwerman SR              
  5 Whitnall                                          1:53.50    1:55.69   2   4   
     1) Sam Benzinger SR                2) Melissa Okus JR                
     3) Brooke Klatkiewicz FR           4) Nicole Fox JR                  
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                              2:08.00    1:56.33   1   3   
     1) Serina Pehowski FR              2) Courtney Niemczyk SO           
     3) Abby Arena JR                   4) Maddie Lawson JR               
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              2:03.00    2:01.93   1   2   
     1) Megan Oswald SR                 2) Jessica Kemstra FR             
     3) Kate Watson JR                  4) Mary Sommers SO                
 -- Homestead                                         2:00.00         DQ   1 
     1) Emily Weeden SO                 2) Ashiyana Miller SO             
     3) Ashley Cwiklinski SO            4) Layandra Gandy SO              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskego                                           1:32.00    1:31.67   10   
     1) Justin Kotarak JR               2) Spencer Reichart SO            
     3) Austin Hewitt SR                4) Travis Bednarek SR             
  2 Oak Creek                                         1:34.00    1:36.01    8   
     1) Issiah Butler FR                2) Ethan Myers JR                 
     3) Ryan Harvey-Turner JR           4) Elliot Koss SR                 
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha                              1:36.00    1:38.67    6   
     1) Tylor Sernec SR                 2) Jack Kovnesky SR               
     3) Lucas Kovnesky JR               4) Matt Saavedra JR               
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:40.00    1:39.18    5   
     1) Ben Buechel FR                  2) Matt Lalor SR                  
     3) Eugene Liang FR                 4) Aaron Macdonald JR             
  5 Waukesha South                                    1:38.00    1:42.68    4   
     1) Raymond Braun SR                2) Isaiah Garcia SO               
     3) Alex Armstrong JR               4) Ryan Rateike JR                
  6 West Allis Central                                1:38.00    1:44.62    3   
     1) Julian Rivera SO                2) Chase L'Amie SR                
     3) Deontae Vanselow JR             4) Atilla Veyssal SR              
  7 Whitnall                                                     1:46.18    2   
     1) Brady Cunningham SR             2) Collin Bennet JR               
     3) Eli Hanel FR                    4) Sebastian Iverson SO           
 -- Marquette                                         1:37.50         DQ  
     1) Daeleon Brown-Williams SO       2) Michael Szymanski SO           
     3) Riley Nowakowski FR             4) Max Leffler SR                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddie Frey               JR Waukesha Wes           57.96      58.91   3  10   
  2 Becca Langer              JR Waukesha Wes           59.99      59.38   3   8   
  3 Katie Wegmann             SR Homestead            1:00.70    1:01.17   3   6   
  4 Molly O'Boyle             SR Kenosha Trem         1:02.00    1:03.77   3   5   
  5 Kassandra Bartek          JR Oak Creek            1:03.35    1:04.00   3   4   
  6 Grace Mueller             FR Homestead            1:04.00    1:04.98   3   3   
  7 Elena Valentyn            SR Divine Savio         1:07.00    1:04.99   2   2   
  8 Jolene Mantoan            SO Franklin                        1:05.14   1   1   
  9 Neve Kronhelm             SR Whitnall             1:05.50    1:05.99   3 
 10 Rachel Schaefer           FR New Berlin E         1:06.25    1:06.01   2 
 11 Alivia Dufay              JR West Allis N         1:06.00    1:06.34   2 
 12 Sam Pilon                 FR Waukesha Sou         1:07.20    1:08.17   2 
 13 Kierra Pruitt             FR Divine Savio         1:15.00    1:08.82   1 
 14 Katie Fronle                 Whitnall                        1:08.91   2 
 15 Julia Jarosz              SO West Allis C         1:16.00    1:11.69   1 
 16 Molly Shannon             JR Kenosha Trem         1:06.00    1:12.58   2 
 17 Julia Herod               FR Waukesha Sou         1:11.50    1:12.62   1 
 18 Aurora Pital              JR Muskego              1:12.00    1:13.36   1 
 19 Grace Menzia              FR Oak Creek            1:08.67    1:17.80   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Rafalski            SR Franklin               50.50      51.07   2  10   
  2 Alex Kramer               JR Marquette              52.00      51.12   2   8   
  3 Joe Hasenstein            SR Franklin               52.00      52.37   2   6   
  4 Sam Phelps                FR Oak Creek              53.60      52.71   2   5   
  5 Matthew Garman            JR Whitnall               53.01      53.50   2   4   
  6 Brandon Azzolina          SR Waukesha Sou           53.30      54.69   2   3   
  7 Zach Paddock              SO West Allis N           56.50      55.80   1   2   
  8 Brandon Sauve             SR Oak Creek              56.50      55.88   1   1   
  9 Lance Shawn               JR Muskego                56.00      56.27   2 
 10 Isaac Lawson              SO West Allis N           57.00      56.64   1 
 11 Brandon Bond              FR Waukesha Sou           58.50      57.73   1 
 12 Gino Pierangeli           JR Muskego                55.00      58.24   2 
 13 Andy Kaucic               FR New Berlin E           59.00    1:00.51   1 
 14 Jake Schultz              JR West Allis C           59.00    1:02.15   1 
 15 Larsen Seely              FR New Berlin E                    1:02.69   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                      49.20      49.64   10   
     1) Armoni Brown JR                 2) Daeonna Johnson SR             
     3) Jestine Green SR                4) Harahzon Veasley SO            
  2 Divine Savior Holy A                                52.00      49.98    8   
     1) Yaya Stallworth SR              2) Reegan Schmidt SO              
     3) Kate Schumacher SR              4) Jadin O'Brien FR               
  3 Oak Creek                                           51.02      53.13    6   
     1) Natalie Block FR                2) Kyla Stark FR                  
     3) Alaina Holt SO                  4) Shannon Nelson JR              
  4 Muskego                                             54.00      53.63    5   
     1) Bella Seitz FR                  2) Savannah Balcerak FR           
     3) Macy Brzeckowski FR             4) Brenda Calvetti SO             
  5 Franklin                                            51.00      53.67    4   
     1) Sydney Ertl FR                  2) Alyssa Volkomer FR             
     3) Alyssa Colla SR                 4) Nadia Vo FR                    
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                                58.00      55.29    3   
     1) Chrsity Einberger SO            2) Calie Walk SO                  
     3) Courtney Niemczyk SO            4) Abi Stevens SO                 
  7 Homestead                                           58.00      57.07    2   
     1) Teah Marks FR                   2) Braylin Smith FR               
     3) Megan Carley FR                 4) Ashiyana Miller SO             
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                57.00      57.41    1   
     1) Megan Oswald SR                 2) Jessica Kemstra FR             
     3) Natalie Zoccoli SO              4) Brooke Sullivan JR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           44.60      44.20   2  10   
     1) Cornelius Bright JR             2) Shamari Easley JR              
     3) Issiah Butler FR                4) Roy Harden SR                  
  2 Franklin                                            45.00      44.62   2   8   
     1) Brad Tobin JR                   2) AJ Catarozoli JR               
     3) Jack Wadzinski JR               4) Charlie Rydeski SR             
  3 Muskego                                             44.50      44.70   2   6   
     1) Alex Martinich JR               2) Justin Kotarak JR              
     3) Travis Bednarek SR              4) Spencer Reichart SO            
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha                                46.50      46.78   2   5   
     1) Lucas Kovnesky JR               2) Rick Nitz JR                   
     3) Jack Kovnesky SR                4) Tylor Sernec SR                
  5 Waukesha South                                      45.50      48.19   2   4   
     1) Raymond Braun SR                2) Alex Kaminski FR               
     3) Isaiah Garcia SO                4) Tim Neumann SO                 
  6 Waukesha West                                       46.00      48.66   2   3   
     1) Caleb McFarlane SO              2) Billy Kowalski JR              
     3) Tahjay Blackmon SR              4) Matthew Carlsen FR             
  7 West Allis Central                                  47.70      49.76   1   2   
     1) Amari Smith SO                  2) Dylan Keller SO                
     3) Julian Rivera SO                4) Jeff Leflore SR                
  8 Whitnall                                            49.00      55.90   1   1   
     1) Sebastian Iverson SO            2) Eli Hanel FR                   
     3) Radell Staples FR               4) Aidan Galindo FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Gholson              SR Homestead              50.00      49.42   2  10   
  2 Daeonna Johnson           SR Waukesha Sou           47.50      52.63   2   8   
  3 Claire Maki               SO Muskego                54.00      53.07   2   6   
  4 Jessica McIntosh          SR Oak Creek              53.21      53.96   2   5   
  5 Tamara Ulalisa            FR Waukesha Wes           52.20      54.40   2   4   
  6 Linh Pham                 SR Franklin               55.00      54.59   2   3   
  7 Emma Hupp                 FR Kenosha Trem           52.50      54.69   2   2   
  8 Kaylee Lorincz            SO Waukesha Wes                      55.99   1   1   
  9 Sarah Leitinger           JR New Berlin E           54.20      56.78   2 
 10 Hailey Gorny              SO West Allis C         1:00.00      57.42   1 
 11 Janel Sweet               SO Franklin               56.00      57.48   1 
 12 Mel Freet                 SR West Allis N         1:03.00      59.23   1 
 13 Staci Dowery              SR Whitnall             1:00.00    1:00.53   1 
 14 Kiara Lyons               FR New Berlin E                    1:03.17   1 
 15 Vivian Dang               FR West Allis N         1:08.00    1:07.01   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelshawn Johnson          SR West Allis C           40.50      40.24   2  10   
  2 Austin Hewitt             SR Muskego                41.50      40.86   2   8   
  3 Sean Moore                SR New Berlin E           42.00      41.01   2   6   
  4 James Carter              JR Oak Creek              44.30      42.55   2   5   
  5 Mike Hennig               SR Franklin               42.00      43.24   2   4   
  6 Alex Swiderski            SO Marquette              44.30      44.34   2   3   
  7 Tarique Rogers            SO West Allis N           45.00      44.51   1   2   
  8 Alex Martinich            JR Muskego                43.50      44.61   2   1   
  9 Noah Rugaber              JR Franklin               45.00      44.92   1 
 10 Brandon Ahles             SO New Berlin E           47.00      45.39   1 
 11 Milo Bonell               JR Waukesha Wes           42.00      46.41   2 
 12 Gavin Kosek               SO West Allis N           48.00      48.03   1 
 13 Bobby Lehmann             JR Waukesha Sou                      49.31   1 
 14 Ben Armstrong             JR Waukesha Sou                      50.19   1 
 15 CJ Czerwinski             JR Whitnall                          50.60   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becca Langer              JR Waukesha Wes         2:21.71    2:20.60   2  10   
  2 Riley Hansen              JR Kenosha Trem         2:18.00    2:22.68   2   8   
  3 Allysa Reeves             SO Waukesha Wes         2:31.36    2:32.45   2   6   
  4 Amanda Leder              JR New Berlin E         2:28.00    2:35.53   2   5   
  5 Mackenzie Bollis          FR Franklin             2:40.00    2:36.58   1   4   
  6 Bonnie Beres              SO Divine Savio         2:35.72    2:37.53   2   3   
  7 Whitney Thomas            FR Franklin             2:34.00    2:37.56   2   2   
  8 Jessica Michala           SO Muskego              2:34.00    2:37.89   2   1   
  9 Katie Wegmann             SR Homestead            2:20.00    2:38.02   2 
 10 Natalie Rodriguez         JR Kenosha Trem         2:39.00    2:38.67   1 
 11 Jenna Grancorbitz         SO New Berlin E         2:30.00    2:39.15   2 
 12 McKenna Wardius           SO Oak Creek                       2:39.96   2 
 13 Cecilia Gottschalk        SO Waukesha Sou         2:38.00    2:40.61   1 
 14 Ava Wojnowski             FR Homestead            2:42.00    2:41.32   1 
 15 Kayla Braun               JR Muskego              2:46.00    2:41.89   1 
 16 Sonja Mitrovic            FR Whitnall             2:38.00    2:42.55   2 
 17 Alondra Arteaga           FR Whitnall             2:40.00    2:43.87   1 
 18 Ashley Semington          SR Waukesha Sou         2:43.00    2:44.64   1 
 19 Alison Scharff            FR Oak Creek            2:39.35    2:52.45   1 
 20 Julia Jarosz              SO West Allis C         3:09.00    2:57.17   1 
 21 Monica Kusik              SR West Allis N         3:30.00    3:05.61   1 
 22 Bella Slotke              JR West Allis N         3:30.00    3:13.59   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Rendon             SR Waukesha Sou         1:56.80    2:00.96   2  10   
  2 Bryce Tome                SO Franklin             2:05.00    2:05.93   2   8   
  3 Ryan Potter               SO Oak Creek            2:03.00    2:07.47   2   6   
  4 Brent Schumacher          SR Waukesha Sou         2:02.00    2:07.59   2   5   
  5 Nickolas Hardin           SO Whitnall             2:07.00    2:08.91   2   4   
  6 Nolan Kozinski            JR Marquette            2:06.00    2:10.09   2   3   
  7 Dalton Dowd               SR Muskego              2:05.00    2:10.19   2   2   
  8 Erik Diedrich             JR New Berlin E         2:07.50    2:10.99   2   1   
  9 Gabriel Lepak             SO Whitnall             2:15.00    2:13.83   1 
 10 Ryan Wexler               SR Marquette            2:09.80    2:15.09   2 
 11 Lucas Makowski            JR New Berlin E         2:12.00    2:16.74   1 
 12 Tanner Gardner            SO Oak Creek            2:12.00    2:17.07   2 
 13 Erik Kain                 FR Muskego              2:14.00    2:17.45   1 
 14 Kiontis Gallion           SO West Allis N         2:14.00    2:19.54   1 
 15 Ryan Pichler              JR Waukesha Wes         2:16.00    2:20.13   1 
 16 Alex White                SR West Allis C         2:25.00    2:21.05   1 
 17 Nick Lozano               JR West Allis N         2:22.00    2:24.72   1 
 18 Daquan Reese              SR West Allis C         2:20.00    2:32.30   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jadin O'Brien             FR Divine Savio           26.00      25.58   3  10   
  2 Maddie Frey               JR Waukesha Wes           25.72      26.09   3   8   
  3 Savannah Balcerak         FR Muskego                27.10      26.72   3   6   
  4 Shannon Nelson            JR Oak Creek              26.67      26.96   3   5   
  5 Macy Brzeckowski          FR Muskego                27.50      27.07   3   4   
  6 Reegan Schmidt            SO Divine Savio           26.75      27.24   3   3   
  7 Destiny Tomlin            JR West Allis N           28.90      27.91   2   2   
  8 Madison Williams          SO West Allis C           28.27      28.65   2   1   
  9 Miracle Varnell           JR Kenosha Trem           28.30      28.72   2 
 10 Harahzon Veasley          SO Waukesha Sou           28.05      28.72   3 
 11 Natalie Block             FR Oak Creek              27.00      28.78   3 
 12 Savannah Melan            JR Homestead              28.46      29.02   2 
 13 Grace Mueller             FR Homestead              28.70      29.39   2 
 14 Erin Phelan               FR Waukesha Wes           28.84      29.78   2 
 15 Melissa Okus              JR Whitnall               28.90      29.87   2 
 16 Laila Brown               FR Waukesha Sou           29.00      30.58   1 
 17 Camryn Racsek             SR West Allis N           32.10      32.00   1 
 18 Mary Sommers              SO New Berlin E           32.00      32.34   1 
 19 Brooke Sullivan           JR New Berlin E           32.00      32.70   1 
 20 Morgan Cotto              SR West Allis C                      33.20   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornelius Bright          JR Oak Creek              23.10      23.52   3  10   
  2 AJ Catarozoli             JR Franklin               23.30      24.06   3   8   
  3 Shamari Easley            JR Oak Creek              23.80      24.10   3   6   
  4 Jack Wadzinski            JR Franklin               23.50      24.46   3   5   
  5 Riley Nowakowski          FR Marquette              24.80      24.47   2   4   
  6 Matthew Garman            JR Whitnall               25.37      24.47   2   3   
  7 Jason Krueger             SO Waukesha Sou           23.60      24.51   3   2   
  8 Calvin Nowak              JR Waukesha Sou           22.98      24.64   3   1   
  9 Sam Mikulak               SO Waukesha Wes           23.90      24.92   3 
 10 Kalik Gallimore           SO West Allis N           24.60      25.01   2 
 11 Aaron Macdonald           JR New Berlin E           24.50      25.53   2 
 12 Joey Wachowiak            FR Muskego                25.50      25.54   2 
 13 Sebastian Iverson         SO Whitnall               26.36      25.59   1 
 14 Alex Stromski             SO Muskego                25.00      25.80   2 
 15 Jon Rau                   JR West Allis N           25.80      25.84   2 
 16 Julian Rivera             SO West Allis C           26.70      26.77   1 
 17 Chase L'Amie              SR West Allis C           27.00      27.13   1 
 18 Jacob Seifert             JR New Berlin E           27.00      27.28   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Lytle              SO Waukesha Wes        11:52.67   13:07.73   10   
  2 Libby Geisness            SO Waukesha Sou        12:07.00   13:08.52    8   
  3 Reilly Albert             JR Homestead           12:45.00   13:53.33    6   
  4 Lena Manassra             FR Oak Creek           12:38.35   15:02.52    5   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Kisting             SO Oak Creek            9:55.00   10:32.67   10   
  2 Ben Tarmann               SR Franklin            10:30.00   10:52.74    8   
  3 Glenn Kaboskey            SR Muskego             10:35.00   11:06.48    6   
  4 Brent McLure              SO West Allis N        11:00.00   11:25.57    5   
  5 Max Kounga                FR New Berlin E        11:55.00   12:31.29    4   
  6 Hunter Turcin             SO West Allis C        12:45.00   12:35.50    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                     4:07.32    4:13.98   10   
     1) Bryanna Hanson SR               2) Samantha Hanson SR             
     3) Brooke Studnicki SO             4) Erica Liesen SR                
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:18.00    4:14.84    8   
     1) Molly O'Boyle SR                2) Riley Hansen JR                
     3) Emma Hupp FR                    4) Lacy Dever FR                  
  3 Franklin                                          4:15.00    4:17.94    6   
     1) Clare Pitcher FR                2) Whitney Thomas FR              
     3) Jolene Mantoan SO               4) Danielle Heup FR               
  4 Whitnall                                          4:30.00    4:33.32    5   
     1) Sam Loeffler SO                 2) Sam Benzinger SR               
     3) Neve Kronhelm SR                4) Bridget Finn SO                
  5 Oak Creek                                         4:26.56    4:33.50    4   
     1) Katarina Pawlak SO              2) Kassandra Bartek JR            
     3) Alison Scharff FR               4) Jessica McIntosh SR            
  6 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              4:28.00    4:37.84    3   
     1) Amanda Leder JR                 2) Rachel Schaefer FR             
     3) Kiara Lyons FR                  4) Jenna Grancorbitz SO           
  7 Muskego                                           4:30.00    4:43.16    2   
     1) Bella Seitz FR                  2) Aurora Pital JR                
     3) Melissa Schnieder FR            4) Sydney Bartz SO                
  8 Waukesha South                                    4:00.00    4:54.75    1   
     1) Grace Dargiewicz JR             2) Cecilia Gottschalk SO          
     3) Sam Pilon FR                    4) Taya Herrera SO                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         3:32.00    3:30.32   10   
     1) Steven Potter JR                2) Ryan Potter SO                 
     3) Sam Phelps FR                   4) Michael Sippy SR               
  2 Franklin                                          3:31.00    3:33.85    8   
     1) Mike Hennig SR                  2) Joe Hasenstein SR              
     3) Charlie Rydeski SR              4) Chris Rafalski SR              
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha                              3:41.00    3:44.29    6   
     1) Kalik Gallimore SO              2) Angelo Estrada JR              
     3) Jon Rau JR                      4) Cam Christenson JR             
  4 Whitnall                                          3:51.00    3:49.27    5   
     1) Matthew Garman JR               2) Reid Miller JR                 
     3) Aidan Galindo FR                4) Brady Cunningham SR            
  5 Marquette                                         3:39.00    3:49.72    4   
     1) Michael Szymanski SO            2) Jonathan Kohr SO               
     3) Tony Giampietro SO              4) Ryan Wexler SR                 
  6 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              3:48.00    3:55.64    3   
     1) Patrick Buban FR                2) Eugene Liang FR                
     3) Ben Buechel FR                  4) Aaron Macdonald JR             
  7 West Allis Central                                4:25.00    4:10.31    2   
     1) Chase L'Amie SR                 2) Atilla Veyssal SR              
     3) Anthony Ponce FR                4) Jake Schultz JR                
 -- Waukesha South                                    3:36.00         DQ  
     1) Jason Krueger SO                2) Brandon Azzolina SR            
     3) Joe Mathie JR                   4) Alejo Nunez SO                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abi Stevens               SO West Allis N         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Jestine Green             SR Waukesha Sou         5-02.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Molly Shannon             JR Kenosha Trem         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Cassidy Kundinger         JR Waukesha Wes         5-00.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Daeonna Johnson           SR Waukesha Sou         4-10.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Sarah Leitinger           JR New Berlin E         4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Maddie Lawson             JR West Allis N         4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Mason Wylie               SO Oak Creek            4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  9 Lauren Wahlen             SR Muskego              4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Bridget Finn              SO Whitnall             4-06.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Kate Schumacher           SR Divine Savio         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Megan Oswald              SR New Berlin E         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 13 Kassandra Bartek          JR Oak Creek                       4-06.00  
 13 Angela Tomczak            FR Muskego              4-04.00    4-06.00  
 -- Brianna Oelke             SR Franklin             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Nadia Vo                  FR Franklin             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Libby Timm                FR Homestead            4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Carter              JR Oak Creek            6-03.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Ethan Wright              SO Marquette            5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Zachary Busalacchi        SO Waukesha Wes         5-04.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Ben Armstrong             JR Waukesha Sou         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Jason Krueger             SO Waukesha Sou         5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Ben Buechel               FR New Berlin E         5-04.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Caleb Emert-McKeown       SO West Allis C         5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Tarique Rogers            SO West Allis N         5-06.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Elliot Koss               SR Oak Creek            5-10.00    5-02.00    1   
 10 Adam Pelkofer             JR Whitnall             5-08.00   J5-02.00  
 11 Isaac Lawson              SO West Allis N         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 12 Danny Alexapolus          JR Whitnall             5-10.00    5-00.00  
 12 Mitchell Kudronowicz      SO Muskego              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Larsen Seely              FR New Berlin E         4-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- Deontae Vanselow          JR West Allis C         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jim Kerns                 SR Muskego              5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kate Watson               JR New Berlin E        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Jayde Wollenberg          SR Waukesha Wes        10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Janel Sweet               SO Franklin             8-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 MacKenzie Bristol         JR Waukesha Wes         9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Brooke Goedel             FR Oak Creek            9-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  5 Mel Freet                 SR West Allis N         8-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  5 Nicole Fox                JR Whitnall             8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  8 Courtney Niemczyk         SO West Allis N         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Danielle Heup             FR Franklin             7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Madison Williams          SO West Allis C         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 -- Sam Pilon                 FR Waukesha Sou         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Maya Ibrahim              FR Waukesha Sou         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hailey Gorny              SO West Allis C         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rebecca Koronkowski       JR Oak Creek            8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson Ziegler            SR Franklin            13-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Austin Marshall           SR Whitnall            12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Reid Miller               JR Whitnall            12-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Grant Frkovich            JR Waukesha Sou        10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Logan Wilson              JR Oak Creek           10-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
  6 Caleb Emert-McKeown       SO West Allis C         9-06.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Peyton Mocco              JR West Allis N        10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Jake Schultz              JR West Allis C                  J10-00.00    1   
 -- Sam Streicher             SO New Berlin E        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Gabe Bohlmann             SO Marquette           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Andy Kaucic               FR New Berlin E         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Tymek Stanisz             SO Franklin            12-00.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Rosandich            SO Oak Creek            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ben Kozina                JR Marquette           13-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armoni Brown              JR Waukesha Sou        18-08.00   18-06.00   10   
  2 Jestine Green             SR Waukesha Sou        16-09.00   17-05.75    8   
  3 Madison Williams          SO West Allis C        17-00.00   17-03.00    6   
  4 Kate Schwerman            SR Waukesha Wes        15-11.00   16-09.00    5   
  5 Abby Arena                JR West Allis N        15-06.00   16-04.25    4   
  6 Natalie Block             FR Oak Creek           16-02.00   16-02.50    3   
  7 Serina Pehowski           FR West Allis N        15-06.00   15-11.75    2   
  8 Alyssa Colla              SR Franklin            15-09.00   15-06.50    1   
  9 Nadia Shimon              JR Muskego             15-06.00   15-04.50  
 10 Cassidy Kundinger         JR Waukesha Wes        15-09.00  J15-04.50  
 11 Kaitlin Gawelski          FR Franklin                       15-02.00  
 12 Sarah Maslowski           SO Divine Savio        14-07.00   14-10.25  
 13 Miracle Varnell           JR Kenosha Trem        16-00.00   14-09.25  
 14 Yaya Stallworth           SR Divine Savio                   14-04.00  
 15 Natalie Ceelen            JR Homestead           15-00.00   14-03.75  
 16 Mason Wylie               SO Oak Creek                      14-03.25  
 17 Brooke Sullivan           JR New Berlin E        13-00.00   14-01.00  
 18 Libby Timm                FR Homestead                      13-08.00  
 19 Rachel Schaefer           FR New Berlin E        14-00.00   13-03.25  
 -- Bella Seitz               FR Muskego             14-01.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy Harden                SR Oak Creek           21-00.00   22-00.00   10   
  2 Ryan Harvey-Turner        JR Oak Creek           20-00.00   20-01.50    8   
  3 Joe Hasenstein            SR Franklin            19-03.00   19-11.00    6   
  4 Darren Valensa            JR Marquette           18-04.00   19-03.00    5   
  5 Tahjay Blackmon           SR Waukesha Wes        17-00.00  J19-03.00    4   
  6 Calvin Nowak              JR Waukesha Sou                   19-00.25    3   
  7 Josh Bobo                 FR West Allis N        17-10.00   18-06.00    2   
  8 Rhys Davies               JR Marquette           17-10.00   18-04.00    1   
  9 Tim Neumann               SO Waukesha Sou                   18-00.00  
 10 Brandon Ahles             SO New Berlin E        18-00.00   17-08.00  
 11 Tyler Zanck               FR New Berlin E        18-00.00   17-07.00  
 12 Amari Smith               SO West Allis C        18-00.00   17-04.00  
 13 Alex Lai                  JR Muskego             18-00.00   17-02.00  
 14 Angelo Estrada            JR West Allis N        18-06.00   17-01.00  
 15 Jim Kerns                 SR Muskego             19-06.00   16-05.50  
 16 Lucas Hanel               JR Whitnall            16-11.00   13-09.00  
 -- Austin Marshall           SR Whitnall            18-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Wissing             SR Divine Savio        38-11.00   38-05.00   10   
  2 Armoni Brown              JR Waukesha Sou        37-10.00   37-07.00    8   
  3 Haley Pyan                SR Franklin            35-00.00   34-06.25    6   
  4 Abi Stevens               SO West Allis N        32-00.00   33-08.25    5   
  5 Tamara Ulalisa            FR Waukesha Wes        34-01.00   33-04.50    4   
  6 Kate Schwerman            SR Waukesha Wes        34-09.00   32-11.50    3   
  7 Abby Arena                JR West Allis N        28-00.00   32-05.75    2   
  8 Kaitlin Gawelski          FR Franklin            31-06.00   31-05.00    1   
  9 Miracle Varnell           JR Kenosha Trem        32-00.00   31-00.75  
 10 Libby Timm                FR Homestead                      30-03.50  
 11 Rebecca Koronkowski       JR Oak Creek           28-04.00   29-11.25  
 12 Natalie Ceelen            JR Homestead           31-00.00   29-10.00  
 13 Jasmina Seifovic          SO Muskego             28-00.00   29-09.75  
 14 Kiara Lyons               FR New Berlin E        25-00.00   28-11.50  
 15 Brooke Goedel             FR Oak Creek           28-03.00   27-08.50  
 16 Brooke Sullivan           JR New Berlin E        25-00.00   27-00.00  
 -- Sam Benzinger             SR Whitnall            34-00.00         ND  
 -- Isabella Petite           SO West Allis C        27-04.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornelius Bright          JR Oak Creek           42-00.00   43-11.00   10   
  2 Kelshawn Johnson          SR West Allis C        39-00.00   42-07.00    8   
  3 Sean Moore                SR New Berlin E                   39-09.50    6   
  4 Zach Paddock              SO West Allis N        38-08.00   39-04.00    5   
  5 Sam Phelps                FR Oak Creek           39-00.00   38-11.75    4   
  6 Andrew Zagorski           JR Waukesha Wes        38-06.00   38-07.50    3   
  7 Alex Martinich            JR Muskego             37-00.00   38-03.50    2   
  8 Sam Mims                  FR Muskego             36-00.00   37-09.00    1   
  9 Alex Kaminski             FR Waukesha Sou                   37-07.50  
 10 Darren Valensa            JR Marquette           36-11.00   37-03.00  
 11 Jerid Cotto               JR West Allis N        36-00.00   37-01.00  
 12 Tim Neumann               SO Waukesha Sou                   36-03.50  
 13 Tahjay Blackmon           SR Waukesha Wes        35-00.00   36-00.25  
 14 Rhys Davies               JR Marquette           36-09.00   35-07.50  
 15 Eli Hanel                 FR Whitnall            35-00.00   34-00.50  
 16 Eugene Liang              FR New Berlin E        34-00.00   33-05.00  
 17 Lucas Hanel               JR Whitnall            38-00.00   33-02.50  
 -- Deontae Vanselow          JR West Allis C        36-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenni Czarnecki           SO Muskego               114-00     116-05   10   
  2 Taya Fleischman           SR Whitnall               87-00     101-04    8   
  3 Amber Lane                SR Oak Creek             112-05      99-06    6   
  4 Nicole Taloff             JR Muskego                95-00      98-01    5   
  5 Jessie Zupke              SR Homestead              90-00      92-10    4   
  6 Abby Barrett              SO Waukesha Sou           90-00      92-02    3   
  7 Meghan O'Boyle            SO Whitnall               91-00      88-09    2   
  8 HaLena Lassiter           SR West Allis N           80-00      88-02    1   
  9 Kalyn Otzelberger         FR Waukesha Wes           76-07      83-04  
 10 Jade Liddell              JR West Allis N           70-00      83-03  
 11 Ashley Stich              SO Kenosha Trem           75-00      74-06  
 12 Katie Diaz                SR West Allis C                      71-05  
 13 Lindsey Pederson          JR Oak Creek              92-03      61-04  
 14 Brynn Weinstock           FR Franklin               60-00      59-11  
 15 Cecilia Gottschalk        SO Waukesha Sou           85-00      59-01  
 16 Haylee Burnette              West Allis C                      56-11  
 17 Timbriel Paris            SR Homestead              65-00      50-10  
 -- Natalie Zoccoli           SO New Berlin E           75-00         ND  
 -- Jessica Kemstra           FR New Berlin E           72-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeff Leflore              SR West Allis C          140-00     156-10   10   
  2 Eddie Haeger              SO Oak Creek             115-00     132-04    8   
  3 Steve Cegla               JR West Allis N          120-00     131-00    6   
  4 Jack Lehmann              JR Waukesha Sou          145-00     118-08    5   
  5 Nick Allgood              SR Muskego               115-00     115-09    4   
  6 Cale Neff                 JR West Allis N          110-00     115-02    3   
  7 Noah Entringer            JR Muskego               118-00     112-07    2   
  8 Will Klebenow             SR Oak Creek             135-00     107-02    1   
  9 Thomas Domask             SO Whitnall                         103-05  
  9 Jason Utz                 SR New Berlin E          110-00     103-05  
 11 Kyle Strom                SO Whitnall              100-00      95-04  
 12 Sean Larson               FR Waukesha Sou          110-00      92-01  
 13 Prentiss Johnson          SR West Allis C           95-05      90-00  
 14 Fabian Sepulveda          SO Marquette              90-00      88-10  
 15 Austin Komorowski         SO Franklin               95-00      83-05  
 16 Darien Crawford           SO Marquette              90-00      83-02  
 17 Mark Shields              SO New Berlin E           90-00      79-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenni Czarnecki           SO Muskego             37-00.00   37-05.00   10   
  2 HaLena Lassiter           SR West Allis N        35-00.00   35-09.00    8   
  3 Nicole Taloff             JR Muskego             37-00.00   35-08.75    6   
  4 Miranda Bass              SO Whitnall            31-00.00   33-00.00    5   
  5 Taya Fleischman           SR Whitnall            35-00.00   32-10.00    4   
  6 Kalyn Otzelberger         FR Waukesha Wes        32-09.00   32-08.50    3   
  7 Amber Lane                SR Oak Creek           34-05.00   32-01.00    2   
  8 Laila Brown               FR Waukesha Sou        34-11.00   31-07.50    1   
  9 Jessie Zupke              SR Homestead           31-00.00   31-00.50  
 10 Jade Liddell              JR West Allis N        31-00.00   30-11.00  
 11 Abby Barrett              SO Waukesha Sou        30-00.00   30-08.25  
 12 Brenna Masloroff          FR Franklin                       30-06.75  
 13 Ashley Stich              SO Kenosha Trem        30-00.00   30-02.25  
 14 Lindsey Pederson          JR Oak Creek           29-01.00   27-07.00  
 15 Brynn Weinstock           FR Franklin            30-00.00   26-10.00  
 16 Jessica Kemstra           FR New Berlin E        26-00.00   26-00.00  
 17 Timbriel Paris            SR Homestead           24-00.00   24-11.50  
 18 Katie Diaz                SR West Allis C        24-08.00   24-06.00  
 19 Haylee Burnette              West Allis C                   22-01.00  
 20 Natalie Zoccoli           SO New Berlin E        25-00.00   21-11.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Dulaney              SR Oak Creek           49-00.00   47-01.25   10   
  2 Jeff Leflore              SR West Allis C        48-01.00   46-07.00    8   
  3 Noah Entringer            JR Muskego             45-00.00   43-03.25    6   
  4 Rashard Davis             SR Muskego             42-00.00   43-02.00    5   
  5 Cale Neff                 JR West Allis N        42-00.00  J43-02.00    4   
  6 Jacob Kucharski           SR Oak Creek           44-00.00   41-06.75    3   
  7 Steve Cegla               JR West Allis N        42-00.00   39-07.50    2   
  8 Clavin Staples            SO Whitnall            39-00.00   39-05.00    1   
  9 Mark Shields              SO New Berlin E        42-00.00   37-09.25  
 10 Jack Lehmann              JR Waukesha Sou        40-00.00   36-07.75  
 11 Caspar Uy                 FR Marquette           35-00.00   36-05.50  
 12 Prentiss Johnson          SR West Allis C        34-00.00   36-04.25  
 13 Thomas Domask             SO Whitnall            37-00.00   35-03.00  
 14 Sean Larson               FR Waukesha Sou        38-00.00   33-10.50  
 15 Darien Crawford           SO Marquette           35-00.00   33-07.00  
 16 Jason Utz                 SR New Berlin E        36-00.00   32-09.50  
 17 Austin Komorowski         SO Franklin            36-00.00   31-10.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha West              125        2) Waukesha South             95   
    3) Muskego                     69        4) Oak Creek                  67   
    5) Divine Savior Holy A        65        6) Franklin                   51   
    7) West Allis Nathan Ha        49        8) Homestead                  45   
    9) Kenosha Tremper             43       10) Whitnall                   39   
   11) New Berlin Eisenhowe        29       12) West Allis Central         11   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  182        2) Franklin                   89   
    3) Muskego                     86        4) Waukesha South             66   
    5) West Allis Central          64        6) West Allis Nathan Ha       58   
    7) Marquette                   53        8) New Berlin Eisenhowe       40   
    9) Whitnall                    39       10) Waukesha West              20