Licensed to Marshfield High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 10:05 PM
                    Wisconsin Valley Conference - 4/13/2017                    
                          JV Girls Indoor Track Meet                           
                         Marshfield Senior High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Allysa            SO Stevens Poin            8.70       7.61  14  10   
  2 Durst, Morgan             FR D.C. Everest            8.00       7.66  20   8   
  3 Vlcko, Ashlyn                Stevens Poin                       7.72  13   6   
  4 Jaipuri, Ali              SO D.C. Everest            8.09       7.76  20   5   
  5 Potocki, Kaylee           FR Wausau West             8.70       7.86  14   4   
  6 Gruber, Eden              FR Wausau West             8.40       7.87  17   3   
  7 Steinhorst, Jaeda         FR Wisconsin Ra            9.00       7.89  10   2   
  8 Mullan, Cassidy           SR D.C. Everest            8.02       7.91  20   1   
  9 Hoch, Samantha            FR Marshfield              8.16       8.03  19 
 10 Keup, Jillian             SO Stevens Poin            8.65       8.09  15 
 11 Rottier, Izzy             SO Stevens Poin            8.85       8.12  13 
 12 Carle, Makayla            SO Marshfield              8.27       8.15  19 
 13 Brickley, Carly           JR Marshfield              8.10       8.16  20 
 14 Lund, Kylee               FR Stevens Poin            9.00       8.18  10 
 14 Thorson, Brielle          SO Merrill                 8.90       8.18  12 
 14 Kollmansberger, Maisyn    FR Wausau East             9.50       8.18   7 
 17 Britz, Brooke             SR Stevens Poin            9.00       8.20  11 
 18 Sadowska, Kati            FR Marshfield              8.52       8.21  15 
 19 Geieger, Ellie            FR Wausau East             9.90       8.25   5 
 20 Space, Jillian               Stevens Poin                       8.28  11 
 21 Thurber, Lydia            FR Wisconsin Ra            8.50       8.30  16 
 22 Anklam, Aubrey            FR D.C. Everest            8.17       8.32  19 
 23 Carroll, Savannah         FR Wausau East             9.60       8.34   6 
 23 Anderson, Jocie           SO Marshfield                         8.34   1 
 25 Canapa, Ashly             JR Stevens Poin            9.80       8.35   6 
 25 Bauman, Lillie            FR Wausau East             9.70       8.35   6 
 27 Rustad, Madison           FR Wisconsin Ra            9.00       8.37  10 
 28 Ferch, Taylor             JR Marshfield              8.43       8.40  17 
 29 Brooks, Bryar             SR Stevens Poin                       8.41   9 
 30 Peloquin, Anna            SO D.C. Everest            8.25       8.44  19 
 31 Hill, Maci                FR Wisconsin Ra            8.50       8.47  16 
 32 Luedtke, Terez            SR Stevens Poin            9.20       8.53   8 
 33 Shulfer, Morgan           SR Stevens Poin            9.00       8.56   9 
 33 Graham, Zabrie            FR Wausau East                        8.56   4 
 35 Rude, Lana                JR Wisconsin Ra            9.00       8.58  10 
 35 Mattmiller, Sydney        FR Stevens Poin            8.90       8.58  11 
 37 Jablonski, Mya            FR D.C. Everest            8.38       8.59  18 
 37 Brown, Annika             FR D.C. Everest            8.30       8.59  18 
 39 Strehlow, Elizabeth       JR D.C. Everest            8.33       8.68  18 
 39 Nikolai, Karly            SO Marshfield              8.53       8.68  15 
 39 Schuler, Grace            JR Wausau West             8.70       8.68  14 
 42 Rowe, Carly               JR Wausau East                        8.72   3 
 42 Bushman, Alyson           SO Wausau West             8.90       8.72  12 
 44 Ament, Katherine          SO Merrill                 9.45       8.81   8 
 45 Kinney, Lauryn            SR Stevens Poin            9.20       8.82   9 
 46 Sponder, Rebecca          SO Wausau East                        8.84   4 
 46 Shimanski, Sophia         FR D.C. Everest            8.42       8.84  17 
 46 Dade, Maria               SO Stevens Poin                       8.84   2 
 49 Walters, Veronika         FR Wausau East                        8.87   1 
 49 Huglen, Kayla             SO Wisconsin Ra            9.50       8.87   7 
 49 Nack, Lindsey             SO Marshfield              8.90       8.87  12 
 52 Gutowski, Summer          FR D.C. Everest            8.37       8.93  18 
 53 Kramer, Emily             SR Stevens Poin                       8.94   4 
 54 Schubring, Alanna         JR Wausau East                        8.96   2 
 54 Weigel, Makayla           SR Marshfield              9.12       8.96   9 
 56 Dudgeon, Megan            FR Wisconsin Ra           10.00       9.00   5 
 56 Franklin, MacKenzie       FR Marshfield              8.87       9.00  13 
 58 McHugh, Morgan            FR Wausau East             9.90       9.02   5 
 59 Thomas, Erin              SR Stevens Poin                       9.03   3 
 59 Torres, Korral            SR Stevens Poin                       9.03   3 
 61 Lawrie, Brianna           SO Merrill                 9.50       9.05   7 
 62 Yang, Jocelyn             FR Stevens Poin                       9.06   1 
 63 Lang, Shelby              SO Marshfield              9.58       9.12   6 
 64 Lang, Rhyan               JR Wausau West             8.70       9.18  14 
 65 Lorbiecki, Eden           FR Stevens Poin                       9.19   2 
 66 Paitel, Maddy             SO Wisconsin Ra            9.50       9.27   7 
 67 Antonich, Jalen           FR D.C. Everest            8.50       9.43  16 
 68 Robinson, Erin               Stevens Poin                       9.52   1 
 69 Weigel, Lauren            FR Marshfield              9.28       9.72   8 
 70 Barkley, Julia            FR Stevens Poin                      10.10   3 
 71 Abdul-Rahman, Syfiqah     SR D.C. Everest            8.75      10.15  13 
 72 Vang, Auriana             FR D.C. Everest            8.60      10.40  15 
 73 Bishop, Shelby            SR Wausau East                       12.40   2 
 -- Paoli, Anna               SO Wausau West             8.50         DQ  17 
 -- Reppond, Meghan           JR Wausau West             8.90         DQ  12 
 
Girls 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alexandria         SR Stevens Poin           29.30      30.21  11  10   
  2 Keup, Jillian             SO Stevens Poin           29.10      30.27  12   8   
  3 Vlcko, Ashlyn                Stevens Poin                      30.41  11   6   
  4 Rottier, Izzy             SO Stevens Poin           30.00      30.52  11   5   
  5 Martin, Allysa            SO Stevens Poin           28.80      30.87  12   4   
  6 Kerchefski, Mac           SO Stevens Poin           31.40      30.96  10   3   
  7 Emerson, Natalie          SO Stevens Poin                      31.06   1   2   
  8 Negaard, Margaret         SR Stevens Poin           29.10      31.14  12   1   
  9 Powell, Ashley            SR Stevens Poin           31.00      31.59  10 
 10 Haroldson, Taylor         SO Wausau West            32.00      31.91   9 
 11 Hiess, Brooke             SR Stevens Poin                      31.94   2 
 12 Jaipuri, Ali              SO D.C. Everest           33.00      31.96   8 
 13 Steffen, Lindsey          FR Marshfield             31.93      32.09   9 
 14 Hojnacki, Maddie          FR Stevens Poin           29.90      32.27  11 
 15 Brickley, Carly           JR Marshfield             31.34      32.70  10 
 16 Pintor, Fernanda          SO Wausau West            31.00      32.90  10 
 17 Freeck, Marlee            JR Marshfield             33.75      33.12   7 
 18 Anklam, Aubrey            FR D.C. Everest           33.80      33.21   6 
 19 Sondelski, Taylor         SO Merrill                32.20      33.46   8 
 19 Evans, Trinity            FR Merrill                33.78      33.46   7 
 21 Nagel, Jasmine            SO Wausau West                       33.50   4 
 22 Zsido, Grace              SO Stevens Poin                      33.56   1 
 23 Schoch, Rebecca           FR Wausau West            32.00      33.94   9 
 24 Shimanski, Sophia         FR D.C. Everest           35.80      34.46   4 
 24 Walskush, Kendall         SO D.C. Everest           34.50      34.46   5 
 26 Kramer, Emily             SR Stevens Poin                      34.50   1 
 27 Reppond, Meghan           JR Wausau West            33.00      34.56   8 
 28 Brown, Annika             FR D.C. Everest           35.10      34.68   5 
 29 Gruhlke, Paige            FR D.C. Everest           35.00      34.84   5 
 30 Martinez, Criztal         SO Merrill                34.11      34.93   6 
 31 Antonich, Jalen           FR D.C. Everest           37.10      34.94   3 
 32 Begert, Aspen             JR Marshfield             37.27      35.22   3 
 33 Felkner, Sequoyia         FR D.C. Everest           36.30      35.59   4 
 34 Griebel, Kala             SO Marshfield             35.14      35.77   5 
 35 Block, Bryanna            SR Merrill                34.07      36.81   6 
 36 Dudgeon, Megan            FR Wisconsin Ra           40.00      36.88   2 
 37 Krause, Kayla             SR Marshfield             37.38      37.82   3 
 38 Sampson, Cheyanne         FR Wisconsin Ra           40.00      40.00   2 
 39 Abdul-Rahman, Syfiqah     SR D.C. Everest           39.50      41.69   2 
 40 Grubbs, Sharie            SR D.C. Everest           39.00      44.56   3 
 
Girls 440 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meixner, Kamryn           FR Stevens Poin                    1:09.34   7  10   
  2 Stupar, Abby              FR Stevens Poin         1:06.00    1:10.65   7   8   
  3 Rhindahl, Madison         SO Stevens Poin         1:09.00    1:11.56   7   6   
  4 Luetschwager, Emily       SR Stevens Poin         1:09.00    1:11.58   6   5   
  5 Haroldson, Taylor         SO Wausau West          1:09.00    1:12.10   7   4   
  6 Minnihan, Zoey            SO D.C. Everest         1:14.60    1:12.39   5   3   
  7 Geieger, Ellie            FR Wausau East          1:13.00    1:12.95   6   2   
  8 Hiess, Brooke             SR Stevens Poin                    1:14.56   1   1   
  9 Bauman, Lillie            FR Wausau East          1:13.00    1:16.09   6 
 10 Tordsen, Annika           FR Wausau West          1:13.00    1:16.32   6 
 11 Rowe, Carly               JR Wausau East                     1:16.95   2 
 12 Schubring, Alanna         JR Wausau East                     1:17.23   4 
 13 Schraufnagel, Elle        SR Stevens Poin                    1:20.54   2 
 14 Lyga, Emily               SR D.C. Everest         1:23.80    1:21.59   4 
 15 Ermeling, Ally            JR Wausau West          1:15.00    1:22.18   5 
 16 Torres, Korral            SR Stevens Poin                    1:22.30   1 
 17 Nieuwenhuis, Melissa      SR D.C. Everest         1:17.00    1:22.64   5 
 18 Gruhlke, Paige            FR D.C. Everest         1:17.80    1:23.75   5 
 19 Begert, Aspen             JR Marshfield                      1:26.01   1 
 20 Freiberg, Kelsey          JR D.C. Everest         1:31.15    1:26.84   3 
 21 Lawrie, Brianna           SO Merrill              1:20.10    1:28.84   4 
 22 Hall, Madi                SR Marshfield                      1:29.11   2 
 23 Geurink, Taylor           SR Marshfield           1:26.68    1:30.55   3 
 24 Anderson, Makayla         SO D.C. Everest         1:43.60    1:32.58   2 
 25 Grubbs, Sharie            SR D.C. Everest         1:24.00    1:47.25   3 
 
Girls 880 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neumann, Natasha          JR Wausau West          2:49.00    2:49.67   10   
  2 Figueroa, Patty           SO D.C. Everest         2:59.80    2:49.85    8   
  3 Thompson, Valerie         SO D.C. Everest         3:08.00    3:00.36    6   
  4 Herdt, Anne               FR Merrill              3:00.01    3:02.40    5   
  5 Kempen, Emma              JR Stevens Poin         3:10.00    3:03.90    4   
  6 Arndt, Kaitlyn            SO Merrill              3:16.10    3:05.05    3   
  7 Keenan, Rachel            JR D.C. Everest         2:59.30    3:06.91    2   
  8 Schinker, Grace           SO Wausau West          3:00.00    3:10.21    1   
  9 Waller, Grace             SO D.C. Everest         3:29.00    3:10.23  
 10 Talg, Abby                JR Wausau West                     3:10.80  
 11 Kloehn, Lizzy             SO Marshfield           3:19.00    3:12.97  
 12 Schneck, McKayla          SR D.C. Everest         3:30.90    3:19.41  
 13 Ermeling, Ally            JR Wausau West                     3:19.63  
 14 Jansen, Morgan            SO D.C. Everest         3:30.00    3:23.33  
 15 Boccoli, Letizia          SR Wausau West                     3:24.03  
 16 Barthel, Renee            SR Wausau West                     3:35.92  
 17 Geurink, Taylor           SR Marshfield                      3:45.81  
 18 Battino, Anabel           SO Wausau West                     3:47.89  
 19 Weller, Lauryn            JR D.C. Everest         3:50.00    3:51.29  
 20 Jicinsky, Marah           JR Marshfield           3:48.89    4:00.75  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Carly              SO Stevens Poin                    6:05.40   10   
  2 Mallek, Ellie             SR Stevens Poin                    6:32.33    8   
  3 Lehrke, Katie             SR D.C. Everest         7:06.60    6:54.79    6   
  4 Battino, Anabel           SO Wausau West                     7:15.43    5   
  5 Schoonaert, Skylar        FR Stevens Poin                    7:31.70    4   
  6 Mueller, Emily            SO Marshfield           7:48.00    7:34.48    3   
  7 Priebe, Sophie            SO Merrill              6:14.12    7:35.93    2   
  8 Barthel, Renee            SR Wausau West                     7:42.26    1   
  9 Boccoli, Letizia          SR Wausau West                     7:44.12  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoonaert, Skylar        FR Stevens Poin                   15:26.61   10   
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartlein, Hayley          SR D.C. Everest           10.17      10.50   4  10   
  2 Luetschwager, Emily       SR Stevens Poin           11.60      10.65   3   8   
  3 Nagel, Jasmine            SO Wausau West            10.00      10.78   4   6   
  4 Thompson, Valerie         SO D.C. Everest           10.75      10.99   4   5   
  5 Block, Bryanna            SR Merrill                12.10      11.05   2   4   
  6 Wellner, Jessica          FR Marshfield             11.78      11.09   3   3   
  7 Rustad, Madison           FR Wisconsin Ra           13.00      11.10   2   2   
  8 Swope, Trinity            FR D.C. Everest           11.50      11.11   3   1   
  9 Felkner, Sequoyia         FR D.C. Everest           11.50      11.84   3 
 10 Zimmerman, Jackie         SR Stevens Poin           14.00      11.99   2 
 11 Strand, Nyomie            FR Merrill                14.01      12.30   2 
 
Girls 4x160 Yard Relay 4 Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D.C. Everest                                      1:30.50    1:27.96   5  10   
  2 Stevens Point                                     1:29.00    1:28.72   6   8   
  3 Stevens Point  'B'                                1:30.00   x1:30.69   6 
  4 Wausau West                                       1:31.00    1:30.96   5   6   
  5 Stevens Point  'H'                                1:38.00   x1:31.70   3 
  6 Stevens Point  'E'                                1:39.00   x1:33.01   3 
  7 D.C. Everest  'B'                                 1:36.00   x1:33.13   4 
  8 Stevens Point  'D'                                1:39.00   x1:33.24   3 
  9 Stevens Point  'C'                                1:38.00   x1:33.78   4 
 10 Marshfield                                        1:34.70    1:34.10   4   5   
 11 Wisconsin Rapids Lin  'B'                         1:50.00   x1:34.51   1 
 12 Wausau West  'B'                                  1:34.00   x1:34.60   5 
 13 Stevens Point  'F'                                1:40.00   x1:35.55   2 
 14 Wisconsin Rapids Lin                              1:40.00    1:35.83   2   4   
 15 Marshfield  'C'                                   1:42.00   x1:36.78   1 
 16 Wausau East                                       1:30.00    1:37.21   6   3   
 17 Merrill                                           1:20.20    1:37.62   6   2   
 18 Marshfield  'B'                                   1:37.00   x1:38.92   4 
 19 D.C. Everest  'C'                                 1:38.80   x1:39.03   3 
 20 D.C. Everest  'D'                                 1:40.00   x1:45.03   2 
 21 Stevens Point  'G'                                1:48.00   x1:45.39   1 
 
Girls 4x320 Yard Relay 8 Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wausau West                                       3:20.00    3:21.06   2  10   
  2 Wausau West  'B'                                  3:25.00   x3:31.70   2 
  3 D.C. Everest                                      3:35.00    3:32.02   1   8   
  4 Marshfield                                        3:30.70    3:33.05   1   6   
  5 Merrill                                           2:20.45    3:41.42   2   5   
  6 Wausau East                                       3:40.00    3:46.32   1   4   
 -- Stevens Point                                     3:20.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens Point                                     4:40.00    4:57.94   10   
  2 Stevens Point  'B'                                          x5:23.86  
  3 Marshfield                                        5:30.00    5:28.39    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens Point                                               11:23.26   10   
  2 D.C. Everest                                     12:00.00   12:10.45    8   
  3 Wausau West                                      12:00.00   12:17.89    6   
  4 Merrill                                          11:45.15   12:34.86    5   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horvath, Chando           FR Stevens Poin                    5-00.00   10   
  2 McCarville, Morgan        SR Stevens Poin                    4-08.00    8   
  3 Debot, Meghan             FR Stevens Poin                    4-06.00    6   
  4 Omernik, Casson           SR Stevens Poin                    4-06.00    5   
  5 Haroldson, Taylor         SO Wausau West                     4-06.00    4   
  6 Deates, Allysa            SO Stevens Poin                    4-06.00    3   
  7 Nikolai, Karly            SO Marshfield                      4-06.00    2   
  8 Bartlein, Hayley          SR D.C. Everest         4-00.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Leischer, Maddy           FR Merrill              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 10 Slade, Riley              JR Marshfield                      4-00.00  
 10 Tegart, Sarah             SR D.C. Everest         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 10 Genskow, Skylar           FR Stevens Poin                    4-00.00  
 10 Sadowska, Kati            FR Marshfield           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 14 Schinker, Grace           SO Wausau West                     3-10.00  
 14 Brown, Natalie            SO D.C. Everest         3-10.00    3-10.00  
 14 Kelley, Maureen           FR D.C. Everest         3-10.00    3-10.00  
 14 Evans, Trinity            FR Merrill              3-08.00    3-10.00  
 14 Peterson, Alyssa          SO D.C. Everest         3-10.00    3-10.00  
 19 Shefchik, Brooke          SR Stevens Poin                    3-08.00  
 19 Faucett, Anna             SO Wausau West                     3-08.00  
 19 Laufenberg, Bella         FR Merrill              3-08.00    3-08.00  
 22 Franklin, MacKenzie       FR Marshfield                      3-06.00  
 22 Geurink, Taylor           SR Marshfield           3-08.00    3-06.00  
 22 Hall, Madi                SR Marshfield                      3-06.00  
 -- Holtz, Brenna             FR Wausau West                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metz, Elizabeth           JR D.C. Everest         9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Kurtz, Kalene             JR D.C. Everest         8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Vlcko, Ashlyn                Stevens Poin                    8-00.00    6   
  4 Winkels, Hannah           FR D.C. Everest         7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Pintor, Fernanda          SO Wausau West                     7-00.00    3   
  5 Richardt, Mahlia          SO Wausau West                     7-00.00    3   
  5 Frisch, Nia               FR D.C. Everest         8-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  8 O'Brien, Lilly            JR Marshfield           6-06.00    7-00.00    0.50
  8 Lund, Kylee               FR Stevens Poin                    7-00.00    0.50
 10 Engle, Emily              SR Stevens Poin                    6-06.00  
 10 Kreger, Autumn            FR D.C. Everest         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Ermeling, Ally            JR Wausau West                     6-06.00  
 13 Talg, Abby                JR Wausau West                     6-00.00  
 13 Space, Jillian               Stevens Poin                    6-00.00  
 13 Schuler, Grace            JR Wausau West                     6-00.00  
 13 Anderson, Jocie           SO Marshfield           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Nieuwenhuis, Hannah       FR D.C. Everest         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Ferch, Taylor             JR Marshfield           6-06.00    6-00.00  
 13 Thomas, Erin              SR Stevens Poin                    6-00.00  
 13 Sadowska, Kati            FR Marshfield                      6-00.00  
 21 Emerson, Natalie          SO Stevens Poin                    5-00.00  
 21 Sananayake, Hannah        SO Wausau West                     5-00.00  
 21 Schrodi, Charlotte        FR Marshfield                      5-00.00  
 -- Griebel, Kala             SO Marshfield                           NH  
 -- Neumann, Natasha          JR Wausau West                          NH  
 -- Potocki, Kaylee           FR Wausau West                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Lindsey          FR Marshfield          14-00.00   14-05.00   10   
  2 Kolarik, Maddie           FR Stevens Poin                   13-09.25    8   
  3 Hoch, Samantha            FR Marshfield          13-10.00   13-05.75    6   
  4 Nolan, Emily              SR Stevens Poin                   13-04.50    5   
  5 Kolarik, Hannah           SR Stevens Poin                   13-03.00    4   
  6 Van Asten, Kayla          SR Stevens Poin                   13-01.00    2.50
  6 Kerchefski, Mac           SO Stevens Poin                   13-01.00    2.50
  8 Nagel, Jasmine            SO Wausau West                    13-00.00    1   
  9 Luedtke, Terez            SR Stevens Poin                   12-11.50  
 10 Durst, Morgan             FR D.C. Everest        13-00.00   12-11.00  
 11 Bauman, Lillie            FR Wausau East                    12-10.50  
 12 Geieger, Ellie            FR Wausau East                    12-09.00  
 12 Oertel, Dezarae           SO Marshfield          11-07.00   12-09.00  
 14 Strehlow, Elizabeth       JR D.C. Everest        12-08.00   12-08.75  
 15 Graham, Zabrie            FR Wausau East                    12-07.50  
 16 Rottier, Izzy             SO Stevens Poin                   12-05.00  
 17 Engle, Emily              SR Stevens Poin                   12-04.50  
 18 Thurber, Lydia            FR Wisconsin Ra        12-00.00   12-04.00  
 19 Stutesman, Kayla          SR Stevens Poin                   12-02.50  
 20 Jaipuri, Ali              SO D.C. Everest        13-04.00   12-02.00  
 21 Pederson, Stephanie       SR Stevens Poin                   12-01.75  
 22 Mason, Cassidy            SR Stevens Poin                   12-01.00  
 23 Space, Jillian               Stevens Poin                   11-11.25  
 24 Siclovan, Paige           SR Stevens Poin                   11-10.75  
 25 Mattmiller, Sydney        FR Stevens Poin                   11-10.50  
 25 Rothamer, Lauren          SO D.C. Everest        12-06.00   11-10.50  
 25 Brooks, Bryar             SR Stevens Poin                   11-10.50  
 28 Kollmansberger, Maisyn    FR Wausau East                    11-10.25  
 29 Carle, Makayla            SO Marshfield          11-02.00   11-09.00  
 30 Tegart, Sarah             SR D.C. Everest        12-10.00   11-08.50  
 31 Lawrie, Brianna           SO Merrill             11-05.00   11-01.25  
 32 Lummis, Rachel            SR Stevens Poin                   11-00.00  
 32 Nikolai, Karly            SO Marshfield          10-08.00   11-00.00  
 34 Hiess, Brooke             SR Stevens Poin                   10-11.00  
 35 Wellner, Jessica          FR Marshfield          11-10.00   10-10.25  
 36 Jablonski, Mya            FR D.C. Everest        12-03.00   10-08.00  
 37 Omernik, Casson           SR Stevens Poin                   10-06.50  
 38 McHugh, Morgan            FR Wausau East                    10-05.75  
 39 Schraufnagel, Elle        SR Stevens Poin                   10-02.50  
 40 Gutowski, Summer          FR D.C. Everest        12-00.00   10-01.50  
 41 Bishop, Shelby            SR Wausau East                     9-11.50  
 42 Lang, Rhyan               JR Wausau West                     9-11.00  
 42 Britz, Brooke             SR Stevens Poin                    9-11.00  
 44 Lorbiecki, Eden           FR Stevens Poin                    9-10.50  
 45 Franklin, MacKenzie       FR Marshfield          10-10.00    9-08.25  
 46 Galecke, Rachel           SR Stevens Poin                    9-03.00  
 47 Martinez, Criztal         SO Merrill                         9-01.75  
 48 Abdul-Rahman, Syfiqah     SR D.C. Everest        10-02.00    8-01.00  
 49 Nack, Lindsey             SO Marshfield                      7-09.75  
 50 Skinner, Kylee            FR D.C. Everest         9-09.00    6-09.00  
 -- Rude, Lana                JR Wisconsin Ra        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Kruzicki, Jessica         SO Stevens Poin                         ND  
 -- Schubring, Alanna         JR Wausau East                          ND  
 -- Griebel, Kala             SO Marshfield          10-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Korth, Jaycie             SR Stevens Poin                   29-04.50   10   
  2 Stupar, Abby              FR Stevens Poin                   29-03.00    8   
  3 Steinhorst, Jaeda         FR Wisconsin Ra        24-00.00   28-03.50    6   
  4 Oertel, Dezarae           SO Marshfield          27-00.00   28-02.50    5   
  5 Bushman, Alyson           SO Wausau West                    28-02.00    4   
  6 Luedtke, Terez            SR Stevens Poin                   28-01.00    3   
  7 Nolan, Emily              SR Stevens Poin                   27-11.00    2   
  8 Carroll, Savannah         FR Wausau East                    27-03.00    1   
  9 Ferch, Taylor             JR Marshfield          26-05.00   26-08.00  
 10 Swope, Trinity            FR D.C. Everest        27-10.00   26-01.25  
 11 Lummis, Rachel            SR Stevens Poin                   25-07.50  
 12 Schraufnagel, Elle        SR Stevens Poin                   24-11.00  
 13 Hiess, Brooke             SR Stevens Poin                   24-06.75  
 14 Antonich, Jalen           FR D.C. Everest        26-02.00   23-07.50  
 15 Felkner, Sequoyia         FR D.C. Everest        26-01.00   23-07.00  
 16 Strand, Nyomie            FR Merrill             24-08.00   23-02.00  
 -- Skinner, Kylee            FR D.C. Everest        22-00.00         ND  
 -- Carle, Makayla            SO Marshfield          24-07.00         ND  
 -- Deates, Allysa            SO Stevens Poin                         ND  
 -- Engle, Emily              SR Stevens Poin                         ND  
 -- Debot, Meghan             FR Stevens Poin                         ND  
 -- Genskow, Skylar           FR Stevens Poin                         ND  
 -- Kohlbeck, Macie           FR Stevens Poin                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Brooke            JR D.C. Everest        26-09.00   30-09.50   10   
  2 Horvath, Chando           FR Stevens Poin                   29-11.00    8   
  3 Ougayour, Nadia           FR Marshfield                     28-10.00    6   
  4 Weigel, Makayla           SR Marshfield          26-06.00   28-05.00    5   
  5 Hall, Madi                SR Marshfield          27-10.00   27-09.50    4   
  6 Clark, Sydney             SR Stevens Poin                   26-11.50    3   
  7 Walker, Gendaya           SO Wausau West                    26-08.00    2   
  8 Reinicke, Taylor          FR Wisconsin Ra        24-04.00   26-05.50    1   
  9 Trzebiatowski, Kaila      JR D.C. Everest        28-04.00   26-03.00  
 10 Nance, Lavender           FR Wausau West                    25-08.50  
 11 Sponder, Rebecca          SO Wausau East                    25-05.50  
 11 Hintz, Natalie            FR Stevens Poin                   25-05.50  
 13 Johnson, Rachel           SR D.C. Everest        22-08.00   25-02.00  
 14 Dade, Maria               SO Stevens Poin                   25-01.00  
 15 Hagen, Jessica            JR D.C. Everest        25-03.00   24-11.00  
 16 Mathiesen, Callie         FR Wisconsin Ra        25-04.00   24-10.50  
 17 Higar, Hannah             JR Wausau West                    24-09.50  
 18 Higar, Riley              JR Wausau West                    24-06.50  
 18 Cournaya, Riley           JR Wausau West                    24-06.50  
 20 Bauer, Bailey             SO D.C. Everest        23-04.00   24-05.00  
 21 Stroik, Claire            FR D.C. Everest        25-03.00   24-04.50  
 22 Teschner, Jaidyn          FR Marshfield          22-00.00   24-02.00  
 22 May, Louisa               FR Marshfield          24-06.00   24-02.00  
 24 Faucett, Anna             SO Wausau West                    23-10.50  
 24 Frederick, Mackenzie      JR Wausau West                    23-10.50  
 26 Mueller, Ariana           SO D.C. Everest        24-07.00   23-07.00  
 27 Barkley, Julia            FR Stevens Poin                   23-05.50  
 28 Kolarik, Hannah           SR Stevens Poin                   23-01.00  
 28 Sonnerman, Alexis         FR Marshfield          20-06.00   23-01.00  
 30 Reppond, Meghan           JR Wausau West                    23-00.00  
 31 Hadaway, Reagan           FR D.C. Everest        21-08.00   22-07.00  
 32 Hill, Maci                FR Wisconsin Ra        22-07.00   22-02.50  
 33 Sampson, Cheyanne         FR Wisconsin Ra        17-03.00   21-08.50  
 34 Foster, Trinity           FR Wausau West                    21-07.50  
 35 Teschner, Jozlyn          FR Marshfield          20-00.00   21-07.00  
 36 Behne, Brianna            SO Stevens Poin                   21-02.00  
 37 Lang, Shelby              SO Marshfield          22-01.00   21-00.50  
 38 Weigel, Lauren            FR Marshfield          22-00.00   21-00.00  
 39 Galecke, Rachel           SR Stevens Poin                   20-09.50  
 40 Yang, Jocelyn             FR Stevens Poin                   20-03.50  
 41 McGuigan, Dakota          SO Stevens Poin                   19-08.00  
 42 Sananayake, Hannah        SO Wausau West                    19-07.00  
 43 Holtz, Brenna             FR Wausau West                    19-02.00  
 43 Andres, Holly             JR Wisconsin Ra        19-09.00   19-02.00  
 45 Billeb, Morgan            JR D.C. Everest        18-04.00   18-09.00  
 46 Evenson, Abby             FR Wisconsin Ra        16-08.00   17-11.00  
 47 Andres, Julia             FR Wisconsin Ra        14-06.00   14-11.50  
 48 Walters, Veronika         FR Wausau East                    13-04.00  
 49 Keel, Elissa              FR Stevens Poin                   12-08.50