Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 09:39 PM
                        Medford Early Bird - 4/13/2017                         
                              Medford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakeland                                         10:29.54   10:09.55   10   
     1) Aubrey Anderson FR              2) Ashley Peterson FR             
     3) Maddie Nelson SO                4) Lauren Schilling SR            
  2 Medford Area                                     10:50.00   10:27.40    8   
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Hallie Schumacher JR           
     3) Franny Seidel FR                4) Paige Brandner FR              
  3 Ashland                                          10:20.00   10:41.04    6   
     1) Amy Wallis SR                   2) Roz Larson JR                  
     3) Sophie Mattson JR               4) Aneesa Tucker SR               
  4 Mosinee                                          10:20.00   11:18.40    5   
     1) Iris Schira SR                  2) Mallorie Barabas SR            
     3) Jenna Klinner SR                4) Makenna Olund JR               
  5 Rib Lake                                         11:00.00   11:18.62    4   
     1) Emily Espinoza JR               2) Zoei Goodrich FR               
     3) Hailey Wudi JR                  4) Rae Wright SO                  
  6 Rhinelander                                      11:58.00   11:45.95    3   
     1) Jade Forster FR                 2) Alexandra Fugle SO             
     3) Gracie Quinn SR                 4) Payton Hartman SR              
  7 Lakeland  'B'                                    10:50.39  x11:55.69  
     1) Johanna Craig FR                2) Ashley Ullius SO               
     3) Emily Menze SO                  4) Kimmee Dallmann SR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland                                          8:52.96    8:34.02   10   
     1) Darius Diver JR                 2) Noah Bodewes SO                
     3) Jack Garcia JR                  4) Kieran Mullen JR               
  2 Medford Area                                      8:47.00    8:45.99    8   
     1) Justin Sullivan FR              2) Tony Noland SR                 
     3) Derek Rudolph SO                4) Trey Ulrich JR                 
  3 Ashland                                           8:45.00    8:56.75    6   
     1) Walker Miller JR                2) Maury Miller JR                
     3) Steven Koehler JR               4) Ethan Graff JR                 
  4 Rib Lake                                          9:25.00    9:09.43    5   
     1) Cody Blomberg JR                2) Dakota Fox JR                  
     3) Donald Dums SR                  4) Chase Swan SO                  
  5 Mosinee                                           9:30.00    9:21.76    4   
     1) Traner Weiler SO                2) Grayson Barrett SO             
     3) Eric Kordus FR                  4) Ashton Pince SO                
  6 Lakeland  'B'                                               x9:51.62  
     1) Brendan McMahon FR              2) Forrest Dorsey FR              
     3) Tytan Ahlborn SO                4) Jim Drewry JR                  
  7 Antigo                                            9:38.00    9:52.05    3   
     1) Dane Aros SR                    2) Zander Aros FR                 
     3) Zach Morris JR                  4) Deiontae Barner FR             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lisa Schubert             SO Rib Lake               14.00      13.93   4  10   
  2 Jayde Sitko               FR Mosinee                13.50      13.95   5   8   
  3 Ellen Padgett             JR Rhinelander            13.95      14.12   4   6   
  4 Kira Millhausen           SR Mosinee                13.50      14.13   5   5   
  5 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo                 13.90      14.22   5   4   
  6 Megan Graff               SO Medford Area           13.60      14.32   5   3   
  7 Alexis Paszek             FR Antigo                 14.40      14.38   3   2   
  8 Gabrielle Hederer         FR Loyal                  14.20      14.38   3   1   
  9 Asucena Boyer             SO Lakeland               14.40      14.46   3 
 10 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland               13.50      14.53   5 
 11 Lauren Carstensen         SR Medford Area           13.78      14.69   5 
 12 Morgan Brandner           FR Medford Area           14.40      14.81   3 
 13 Lindsey Whitman           SR Lakeland               13.45      14.81   5 
 14 Jaden Wendt               SO Mosinee                14.00      14.82   4 
 15 Rachel Hederer            SR Loyal                  14.20      15.01   4 
 16 Lilly Brost               SO Medford Area           14.11     x15.07   4 
 17 Mattia Beske              SO Rhinelander            15.15      15.09   2 
 18 Alexis Spuhler            FR Loyal                  14.20      15.11   3 
 19 Isabella Anderson         FR Rhinelander            15.12      15.20   2 
 20 Isabelle Seeger           SO Ashland                13.80      15.33   5 
 21 Kelly Kamin               FR Antigo                 14.60      15.33   3 
 22 Maddy Brooks              FR Mosinee                14.00     x15.46   4 
 23 Samantha Siefert          SO Rhinelander            15.19     x15.48   2 
 24 Tia Poe                   SO Crandon                14.92      15.48   2 
 25 Megan Chen                SR Lakeland               14.69     x15.67   2 
 26 Mackenzie Weinzatl        FR Rib Lake               15.00      15.77   2 
 27 Eliza Matyka              JR Rib Lake               16.50      15.87   1 
 28 Eva Guderian              SO Ashland                14.00      15.90   4 
 29 Madison Nabozny           FR Ashland                14.00      15.96   4 
 30 Ida Puolivali             SR Rhinelander            15.25     x16.10   1 
 31 Kaitlyn Netzer            FR Medford Area           14.60     x16.48   3 
 32 Gracie Weinke             JR Rib Lake               16.00     x16.51   1 
 33 Marissa Pope              FR Medford Area           14.75     x16.95   2 
 34 Leah Borchardt            SO Rib Lake               17.00     x17.00   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor Rinaldi            JR Medford Area           11.70      11.65   6  10   
  2 Dalton Kroening           SO Loyal                  11.70      12.18   6   8   
  3 Will Dixon                SR Antigo                 11.07      12.20   6   6   
  4 Blake Berray              JR Lakeland               12.50      12.33   5   5   
  5 Riley Kats                JR Mosinee                11.30      12.42   6   4   
  6 Tristan Barnett           JR Mosinee                11.60      12.50   6   3   
  7 Jake Rexroade             SO Lakeland               12.70      12.53   4   2   
  8 Justin Stubbe             JR Mosinee                11.03      12.54   6   1   
  9 Chase Hunt                FR Rhinelander            12.96      12.65   3 
 10 Max Wohlleber             SR Lakeland               12.40      12.68   5 
 11 Trevor Erickson           SR Mosinee                11.70     x12.70   6 
 12 Tyler Balgord             SO Rib Lake               12.43      12.80   5 
 13 Tray Sutherland           SR Rib Lake               12.50      12.81   4 
 14 Drake Martin              FR Rhinelander            13.09      12.82   3 
 15 Parker Leffel             SO Loyal                  12.34      12.85   5 
 16 Patrick Zimmerman         FR Lakeland               13.30     x12.90   2 
 17 Max Willman               SO Medford Area           12.80      13.00   4 
 18 Jordan Vesey              SR Ashland                12.00      13.01   5 
 19 Quinten Rizzo             SO Lakeland               13.00     x13.05   3 
 20 Waylon Froeba             JR Loyal                  12.50      13.07   4 
 21 Nickolas Kriesel          FR Rhinelander            12.90      13.10   4 
 22 Brian Zhang               JR Lakeland               13.00     x13.24   3 
 23 Jericho Kelly             JR Antigo                 12.75      13.31   4 
 24 Dimas Moreno              SO Medford Area           12.70      13.33   4 
 25 Garret Hill               SO Medford Area           12.40     x13.36   5 
 26 Carter Samples            SO Mosinee                11.80     x13.37   6 
 27 Wyatt Beyerl              SO Mosinee                12.00     x13.42   5 
 28 Daymon Lakehouse          SR Crandon                13.45      13.68   2 
 29 Hunter Reid               FR Medford Area           13.00     x13.70   3 
 30 Blake Mojewski            SR Crandon                13.57      13.92   2 
 31 Seth Stafford             FR Rhinelander                      x13.93   1 
 32 Luis Hernandaz            JR Antigo                 12.88      14.18   4 
 33 David Howard              JR Rib Lake               14.33      14.69   2 
 34 Kyle Kamin                FR Antigo                 13.45     x14.97   2 
 35 David Hoffland            JR Rib Lake               14.43     x15.29   1 
 36 Mark Brugger              FR Rib Lake               17.00     x17.19   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 17.00      17.17   2  10   
  2 Edrea Kubista             JR Loyal                  18.00      18.25   2   8   
  3 Katie Cardey              JR Rib Lake               20.81      20.13   2   6   
  4 Michaela Blomberg         SR Rib Lake               20.88      20.38   2   5   
  5 Danielle Doughty          JR Rhinelander            19.80      20.61   2   4   
  6 Olivia Stine              SR Mosinee                19.50      20.86   2   3   
  7 Jaida Larson              FR Ashland                21.00      20.96   2   2   
  8 Emily George              JR Medford Area           19.50      21.11   2   1   
  9 Katie Zifko               FR Ashland                22.00      21.23   1 
 10 Morgan Johnson            FR Rhinelander            21.15      21.61   1 
 11 Maia Reissner             SO Rib Lake               21.86      22.62   1 
 12 Parker Toth               SO Medford Area           22.00      22.90   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandt Beukema            SR Lakeland               16.50      15.80   2  10   
  2 Dakota Craig              SR Ashland                17.50      18.53   2   8   
  3 Ean Wilson                FR Medford Area           19.45      20.19   1   6   
  4 Ian Pufall                SR Ashland                18.00      20.27   2   5   
  5 Tyler Lavigne             FR Mosinee                19.00      20.28   2   4   
  6 Jackson Brinker           SR Ashland                18.50      20.31   2   3   
  7 Josh Lueck                FR Rib Lake               21.08      21.24   1   2   
  8 Grayson Dahlby            SR Medford Area           19.70      21.65   1   1   
  9 Oliver Barnes             JR Mosinee                19.00      22.51   2 
 10 Isaak Livingston          FR Ashland                20.00     x23.74   1 
 11 Kyle Buchkowski           SO Mosinee                19.00      23.91   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Phillips            FR Medford Area         5:42.00    5:41.65   10   
  2 Maddie Nelson             SO Lakeland             6:00.00    5:58.60    8   
  3 Mallorie Barabas          SR Mosinee              6:10.00    6:20.63    6   
  4 Gracie Quinn              SR Rhinelander          6:37.32    6:31.28    5   
  5 Amber Shaw                SR Medford Area         6:30.00    6:36.75    4   
  6 Avery Apfelbeck           SO Medford Area         6:47.00    6:40.45    3   
  7 Callie Woller             FR Medford Area         6:40.00   x6:42.39  
  8 Kimmee Dallmann           SR Lakeland             6:40.00    6:50.65    2   
  9 Maci Barabas              FR Mosinee              6:50.00    6:50.65    1   
 10 Zoei Goodrich             FR Rib Lake             6:27.00    6:57.37  
 11 Valerie Dalka             FR Rhinelander          7:10.00    7:04.91  
 12 Alexandra Fugle           SO Rhinelander          7:10.00    7:08.29  
 13 Grace Kelly               SO Medford Area         6:55.00   x7:09.44  
 14 Julie Schubert            JR Rib Lake             7:18.00    7:12.03  
 15 Ashley Adams              JR Rhinelander          7:30.00   x7:20.43  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Sullivan             SR Medford Area         4:50.00    4:45.94   2  10   
  2 Darius Diver              JR Lakeland             4:58.00    4:46.43   2   8   
  3 Tanner Moris              SR Crandon              4:59.00    4:47.90   2   6   
  4 Noah Bodewes              SO Lakeland             4:43.69    4:48.76   2   5   
  5 Elliot Genteman           JR Loyal                4:54.00    4:57.43   2   4   
  6 Travis Gee                SR Lakeland             5:04.31    4:58.26   2   3   
  7 Noah Cox                  SR Mosinee              5:05.00    5:04.32   2   2   
  8 Kyle Petrick              FR Medford Area         5:16.00    5:19.39   2   1   
  9 Elias Schue               FR Ashland              5:30.00    5:21.51   2 
 10 Justin Evenhouse          JR Lakeland             5:45.00   x5:30.31   1 
 11 Dane Aros                 SR Antigo               5:36.00    5:31.47   1 
 12 Zach Morris               JR Antigo               5:39.00    5:31.83   1 
 13 Jake Van Hefty            FR Lakeland             5:35.00   x5:32.85   2 
 14 Drew Hintz                FR Mosinee              5:50.00    5:35.18   1 
 15 Preston Pope              FR Medford Area         5:40.00    5:35.24   1 
 16 Ethan Krzanowski          JR Mosinee              5:45.00    5:40.38   1 
 17 Sutton Fronk              SO Medford Area         5:30.00   x5:43.66   2 
 18 Tim McPherson             JR Ashland              6:00.00    5:51.29   1 
 19 Jon Albertus              SO Ashland              7:00.00    6:55.99   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      1:54.60    1:53.74   10   
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lainey Brunner JR               4) Markki Farmer SR               
  2 Antigo                                            2:15.00    1:56.75    8   
     1) Alexis Paszek FR                2) Riley McCann FR                
     3) Amaya McCann SO                 4) Kimi Robertson SR              
  3 Lakeland                                          1:56.00    1:57.57    6   
     1) Asucena Boyer SO                2) Lindsey Whitman SR             
     3) Taryn Toijala SO                4) Kaitlin Hayes JR               
  4 Mosinee                                           1:55.00    2:00.84    5   
     1) Hanna Nest SO                   2) Maddy Brooks FR                
     3) Katie Fochs JR                  4) Jaden Wendt SO                 
  5 Ashland                                           1:56.00    2:02.94    4   
     1) Isabelle Seeger SO              2) Bailey Nuutinen SO             
     3) Katie Zifko FR                  4) Aneesa Tucker SR               
  6 Rhinelander                                                  2:04.60    3   
     1) Samantha Siefert SO             2) Isabella Anderson FR           
     3) Erika Jorgensen SO              4) Mattia Beske SO                
  7 Rib Lake                                          2:11.00    2:09.66    2   
     1) Kelli Lueck JR                  2) Caitlyn Fitzl JR               
     3) Olivia Blomberg SO              4) Maddie Winter SO               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      1:36.80    1:33.94   2  10   
     1) Victor Rinaldi JR               2) Osy Ekwueme SR                 
     3) Andy Poetzl SO                  4) Brayden Fultz SR               
  2 Lakeland                                          1:39.32    1:39.05   2   8   
     1) Brandt Beukema SR               2) Blake Berray JR                
     3) Robert Burgess JR               4) Maquian Johnson JR             
  3 Loyal                                             1:38.50    1:39.38   2   6   
     1) Mathew Nikolia SO               2) Skylar Ruggles SO              
     3) Waylon Froeba JR                4) Mason Malm FR                  
  4 Ashland                                           1:40.00    1:41.86   2   5   
     1) Jordan Vesey SR                 2) Dakota Craig SR                
     3) Zach Coffland SR                4) Ethan Graff JR                 
  5 Antigo                                            1:50.00    1:43.00   2   4   
     1) Drew Hohnensee SR               2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Garrett Balis SR                4) Jericho Kelly JR               
  6 Crandon                                                      1:47.45   1   3   
     1) Justin McIntosh JR              2) Daymon Lakehouse SR            
     3) Austin Kalkofen SR              4) Walter Panick JR               
  7 Mosinee                                           1:42.00    1:49.60   2   2   
     1) Trevor Erickson SR              2) Maxx Kaiser JR                 
     3) Dylan Cochart SO                4) Ashton Pince SO                
  8 Lakeland  'B'                                     1:57.00   x1:50.68   1 
     1) Tyler Wallschlaeger FR          2) Cody Wolfe FR                  
     3) Logan Irish SO                  4) Evan Thiessen FR               
  9 Rib Lake                                          1:53.00    1:57.29   1   1   
     1) Caleb Makovsky FR               2) Dilan Schneider SO             
     3) Chris Schmudlach SO             4) Daniel Lennartz SO             
 10 Mosinee  'B'                                      1:50.00   x1:57.61   2 
     1) Oliver Barnes JR                2) Alex Wiedow FR                 
     3) Mitch Dvorak FR                 4) Travis Gruna FR                
 -- Rhinelander                                       1:51.04         DQ   1 
     1) Seth Stafford FR                2) Peyton Erikson FR              
     3) Nickolas Kriesel FR             4) Isaiah Piosalan SO             
 -- Medford Area  'B'                                 1:45.70         DQ   2 
     1) Garret Hill SO                  2) Nick Mahner FR                 
     3) Alex Carstensen SO              4) Onyi Ekwueme FR                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Anderson           FR Lakeland             1:03.50    1:02.62   3  10   
  2 Lauren Meyer              SO Medford Area         1:03.10    1:03.41   3   8   
  3 Stephanie Mauzer          SO Lakeland             1:07.38    1:05.69   3   6   
  4 Hailey Wudi               JR Rib Lake             1:05.00    1:06.23   3   5   
  5 Montana Grabowsky         FR Antigo               1:07.00    1:07.09   3   4   
  6 Sami Stolp                FR Medford Area         1:13.00    1:08.98   2   3   
  7 Samantha Schuessler       SR Antigo               1:05.00    1:09.15   3   2   
  8 Bailey Brandner           SR Medford Area         1:10.10    1:09.61   3   1   
  9 Paige Brandner            FR Medford Area         1:11.30   x1:10.02   2 
 10 Annette Olsen             JR Antigo               1:13.00    1:12.21   2 
 11 Kailyn Hebert             SO Ashland              1:10.00    1:12.87   3 
 12 Rae Wright                SO Rib Lake             1:12.00    1:13.18   2 
 13 Makenna Olund             JR Mosinee              1:14.00    1:15.13   2 
 14 Miriam Reynaldo           JR Loyal                1:17.00    1:15.82   1 
 15 Keralin Genteman          FR Loyal                1:15.00    1:17.30   2 
 16 Lydia Petersen            FR Lakeland                        1:24.89   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kav FitzPatrick           JR Lakeland               53.50      52.88   4  10   
  2 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford Area           52.40      52.94   4   8   
  3 Tony Noland               SR Medford Area           54.70      55.39   4   6   
  4 Max Wohlleber             SR Lakeland               56.00      56.35   4   5   
  5 Dane Tischendorf          SO Antigo                 58.45      56.50   3   4   
  6 Grant Gibson              JR Lakeland               56.50      57.49   4   3   
  7 Chase Swan                SO Rib Lake               56.00      57.64   4   2   
  8 Jordon Radue              JR Loyal                  57.50      58.83   3   1   
  9 Austin Kalkofen           SR Crandon              1:02.16    1:00.63   2 
 10 Justin Sullivan           FR Medford Area           56.80    1:00.72   4 
 11 Carter Samples            SO Mosinee              1:00.00    1:00.83   3 
 12 Donald Dums               SR Rib Lake             1:00.00    1:01.26   3 
 13 Michael Ouimette          FR Lakeland             1:05.00   x1:01.39   2 
 14 Wyatt Beyerl              SO Mosinee              1:04.00    1:01.90   2 
 15 Anthony Kowalski          SO Rhinelander            58.80    1:02.24   3 
 16 Calvin Schneider          FR Rhinelander          1:03.00    1:03.10   2 
 17 Joe Tallier               SR Crandon              1:04.00    1:03.61   2 
 18 Blake Mojewski            SR Crandon              2:04.00    1:04.52   1 
 19 Pierce Pope               FR Medford Area         1:01.00   x1:04.82   2 
 20 Aaron Julian              SO Medford Area                   x1:05.60   3 
 21 Oliver Barnes             JR Mosinee              1:00.00    1:06.95   3 
 22 Nathan Buchanan           FR Loyal                1:05.00    1:12.00   1 
 23 Jon Jurries               SO Lakeland             1:07.50   x1:17.20   1 
 24 Oshay Moore               JR Lakeland                       x1:23.14   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                             52.00      53.13   10   
     1) Natalee VanBrocklin JR          2) Kiana Pugh SO                  
     3) Kira Millhausen SR              4) Jayde Sitko FR                 
  2 Medford Area                                        54.50      54.13    8   
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lauren Carstensen SR            4) Markki Farmer SR               
  3 Loyal                                               54.00      55.97    6   
     1) Alexis Spuhler FR               2) Rachel Hederer SR              
     3) Gabrielle Hederer FR            4) Edrea Kubista JR               
  4 Lakeland                                            57.50      58.11    5   
     1) Julia Malicki SR                2) Taryn Toijala SO               
     3) Megan Chen SR                   4) Lauren Godfrey SO              
  5 Rib Lake                                            59.00      58.40    4   
     1) Lisa Schubert SO                2) Caitlyn Fitzl JR               
     3) Kelli Lueck JR                  4) Gracie Weinke JR               
  6 Rhinelander                                       1:00.71      59.73    3   
     1) Mattia Beske SO                 2) Samantha Siefert SO            
     3) Isabella Anderson FR            4) Ida Puolivali SR               
  7 Medford Area  'B'                                   58.00   x1:00.35  
     1) Morgan Brandner FR              2) Kamry Albrecht SO              
     3) Kaitlyn Netzer FR               4) Marissa Pope FR                
  8 Antigo                                                       1:01.05    2   
     1) Julia Westen FR                 2) Brynn Radtke FR                
     3) Anja Busse FR                   4) Adie Smith FR                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                        46.70      46.34   2  10   
     1) Brayden Fultz SR                2) Garrett Strebig SR             
     3) Preston Carlson SR              4) Osy Ekwueme SR                 
  2 Loyal                                               46.30      46.62   2   8   
     1) Skylar Ruggles SO               2) Mathew Nikolia SO              
     3) Parker Leffel SO                4) Dalton Kroening SO             
  3 Mosinee                                             45.00      46.96   2   6   
     1) Justin Stubbe JR                2) Ryan Thomas JR                 
     3) Riley Kats JR                   4) Tristan Barnett JR             
  4 Lakeland                                            47.00      48.05   2   5   
     1) Robert Burgess JR               2) Blake Berray JR                
     3) Jake Rexroade SO                4) Quinten Rizzo SO               
  5 Rhinelander                                         51.29      48.42   1   4   
     1) Josh Francisco SO               2) Nickolas Kriesel FR            
     3) Chase Hunt FR                   4) Drake Martin FR                
  6 Ashland                                             48.00      48.64   2   3   
     1) Jordan Vesey SR                 2) Jackson Brinker SR             
     3) Zach Coffland SR                4) Ethan Graff JR                 
  7 Medford Area  'B'                                   48.90     x50.79   2 
     1) Alex Carstensen SO              2) Noah Cipar SO                  
     3) Dylan Wickersheim FR            4) Onyi Ekwueme FR                
  8 Mosinee  'B'                                        50.00     x51.55   2 
     1) Zack Brown FR                   2) Jackson Swita FR               
     3) Logan Millhausen FR             4) Jaydon Cherek FR               
  9 Antigo                                              51.00      52.30   1   2   
     1) Austin Arlen JR                 2) Bradely Westen JR              
     3) Jericho Kelly JR                4) Luis Hernandaz JR              
 10 Lakeland  'B'                                       53.00     x52.52   1 
     1) Harry Nemcek FR                 2) Taylor Shaltis SO              
     3) Cody Wolfe FR                   4) Tyler Wallschlaeger FR         
 11 Antigo  'B'                                       1:02.00     x58.22   1 
     1) Jesse Robinson SR               2) Mitchell Schroepfer SR         
     3) Jacob Schmidt FR                4) Aiden Hafner FR                
 -- Rib Lake                                            46.63         DQ   2 
     1) Tyler Balgord SO                2) Zach Makovsky JR               
     3) John Henry Hopkins SO           4) Tray Sutherland SR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 50.00      49.50   3  10   
  2 Asucena Boyer             SO Lakeland               50.00      51.49   3   8   
  3 Edrea Kubista             JR Loyal                  53.00      52.60   3   6   
  4 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland               51.00      53.19   3   5   
  5 Jaida Larson              FR Ashland                55.00      57.16   3   4   
  6 Emily George              JR Medford Area           59.10      57.30   2   3   
  7 Olivia Stine              SR Mosinee                55.00      57.87   3   2   
  8 Sydney Gretzinger         FR Crandon                           58.20   1   1   
  9 Payton Hartman            SR Rhinelander            57.30      59.18   3 
 10 Danielle Doughty          JR Rhinelander            58.80    1:00.04   3 
 11 Morgan Johnson            FR Rhinelander          1:04.00    1:00.90   2 
 12 Kelly Kamin               FR Antigo               1:05.00    1:00.92   2 
 13 Ellissa Hohensee          SO Antigo               1:07.00    1:02.35   1 
 14 Michaela Blomberg         SR Rib Lake             1:00.00    1:02.70   2 
 15 Maia Reissner             SO Rib Lake             1:01.00    1:05.63   2 
 16 Christina Miller          JR Loyal                  59.00    1:06.27   2 
 17 Parker Toth               SO Medford Area         1:05.00    1:06.83   1 
 18 Mackenzie Weinzatl        FR Rib Lake             1:03.00    1:10.93   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandt Beukema            SR Lakeland               45.00      42.57   3  10   
  2 Mason Malm                FR Loyal                  43.00      43.47   3   8   
  3 Maquian Johnson           JR Lakeland               47.00      45.25   3   6   
  4 Traner Weiler             SO Mosinee                45.00      45.45   3   5   
  5 Dakota Craig              SR Ashland                44.50      45.95   3   4   
  6 Zach Hayes                FR Lakeland               47.00      46.98   3   3   
  7 Ian Pufall                SR Ashland                45.00      47.45   3   2   
  8 Dakota Fox                JR Rib Lake               47.00      47.91   3   1   
  9 Ean Wilson                FR Medford Area           47.40      48.15   2 
 10 Tyler Lavigne             FR Mosinee                50.00      48.75   2 
 11 Brad Mihalko              SR Crandon                55.15      49.68   1 
 12 Josh Lueck                FR Rib Lake               51.54      52.65   2 
 13 Erik Nelson               SO Antigo                 54.03      53.33   1 
 14 Justin Martin             FR Mosinee                50.00      55.59   2 
 15 Isaak Livingston          FR Ashland                50.00      56.43   2 
 16 Kyle Buchkowski           SO Mosinee                50.00     x56.76   2 
 17 Luis Hernandaz            JR Antigo                 53.02      57.63   1 
 18 Kyle Kamin                FR Antigo                 54.10      57.67   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Phillips            FR Medford Area         2:29.00    2:30.05   2  10   
  2 Aubrey Anderson           FR Lakeland             2:28.28    2:31.28   2   8   
  3 Emily Espinoza            JR Rib Lake             2:34.00    2:36.67   2   6   
  4 Stephanie Mauzer          SO Lakeland             2:33.53    2:40.13   2   5   
  5 Paige Brandner            FR Medford Area         2:43.00    2:42.86   2   4   
  6 Ellie Kelly               FR Antigo               3:08.00    2:54.91   1   3   
  7 Avery Apfelbeck           SO Medford Area         3:04.00    2:58.01   1   2   
  8 Bailey Brandner           SR Medford Area         2:46.00   x2:58.01   2 
  9 Callie Woller             FR Medford Area         3:03.00   x2:58.16   1 
 10 Alli Swid                 JR Mosinee              3:00.00    2:59.32   2   1   
 11 Keralin Genteman          FR Loyal                2:55.00    2:59.63   2 
 12 Kailyn Hebert             SO Ashland              2:47.00    3:00.30   2 
 13 Emily Menze               SO Lakeland             3:02.45    3:00.33   2 
 14 Maci Barabas              FR Mosinee              3:06.00    3:07.28   1 
 15 Sydney Gretzinger         FR Crandon                         3:08.20   1 
 16 Lisa White                FR Rhinelander          3:08.00    3:08.57   1 
 17 Valerie Dalka             FR Rhinelander          3:10.00    3:11.67   1 
 18 Abigail Gechas            SO Rhinelander          3:30.00    3:11.78   1 
 19 Zoei Goodrich             FR Rib Lake             2:57.00    3:12.13   2 
 20 Julie Schubert            JR Rib Lake             3:14.00    3:12.38   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Sullivan             SR Medford Area         2:02.30    2:08.65   3  10   
  2 Elliot Genteman           JR Loyal                2:12.00    2:10.08   3   8   
  3 Kieran Mullen             JR Lakeland             2:13.50    2:10.22   3   6   
  4 Noah Cox                  SR Mosinee              2:17.00    2:13.44   3   5   
  5 Travis Gee                SR Lakeland             2:18.00    2:14.00   3   4   
  6 Tony Noland               SR Medford Area         2:16.10    2:14.19   3   3   
  7 Caleb Mueller             JR Loyal                2:16.00    2:21.09   3   2   
  8 Steven Koehler            JR Ashland              2:22.00    2:26.10   3   1   
  9 Tanner Marvin             JR Crandon              2:29.79    2:27.42   2 
 10 Dane Aros                 SR Antigo               2:18.00    2:27.45   3 
 11 Kyle Petrick              FR Medford Area         2:27.10    2:29.99   3 
 12 Drew Hintz                FR Mosinee              2:35.00    2:30.91   2 
 13 Sutton Fronk              SO Medford Area         2:31.50   x2:31.56   2 
 14 Konnor Kennedy            FR Rhinelander          2:35.00    2:32.15   1 
 15 Nick Rybicki              FR Lakeland             2:35.00    2:32.34   1 
 16 Royce Bauer               SO Antigo               2:43.00    2:32.76   1 
 17 Preston Pope              FR Medford Area         2:29.00   x2:33.74   2 
 18 Ryan Kalkofen             SO Crandon              2:42.71    2:35.37   1 
 19 Jon Albertus              SO Ashland              3:00.00    2:35.53   1 
 20 Elias Schue               FR Ashland              2:30.00    2:36.71   2 
 21 Tim McPherson             JR Ashland              2:35.00   x2:38.89   2 
 22 Grant Roedel              SR Loyal                2:30.00    2:40.11   2 
 23 Conner Dettman            FR Antigo               2:28.00    2:42.12   2 
 -- Ethan Krzanowski          JR Mosinee              2:30.00         DQ   2 
 -- Trevor Hauser             JR Crandon              2:30.67         DQ   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiana Pugh                SO Mosinee                27.50      28.17   6  10   
  2 Ellen Padgett             JR Rhinelander            28.39      28.95   6   7   
  2 Lilly Brost               SO Medford Area           29.10      28.95   6   7   
  4 Aneesa Tucker             SR Ashland                28.00      29.54   6   5   
  5 Kira Millhausen           SR Mosinee                27.50      29.64   6   4   
  6 Morgan Hotchkiss          JR Antigo                 30.00      29.95   5   3   
  7 Ashley Hoffman            JR Medford Area           28.40      30.11   6   2   
  8 Amaya McCann              SO Antigo                 30.00      30.26   5   1   
  9 Erika Jorgensen           SO Rhinelander            29.67      30.26   6 
 10 Alexis Paszek             FR Antigo                 31.00      30.58   4 
 11 Kamry Albrecht            SO Medford Area           30.40      30.84   5 
 12 Olivia Blomberg           SO Rib Lake               33.00      30.89   3 
 13 Taryn Toijala             SO Lakeland               32.50      30.96   4 
 14 Morgan Brandner           FR Medford Area           29.80     x31.11   5 
 15 Lisa Schubert             SO Rib Lake               30.50      31.33   5 
 16 Lindsey Whitman           SR Lakeland               31.26      31.89   4 
 17 Julia Westen              FR Antigo                 37.00     x32.57   2 
 18 Savana Radtke             FR Rib Lake               33.00      32.83   4 
 19 Eva Guderian              SO Ashland                32.00      32.87   4 
 20 Lisa White                FR Rhinelander            31.00      32.93   5 
 21 Isabelle Seeger           SO Ashland                30.00      33.33   5 
 22 Laura Rodriquez           SR Lakeland               36.31      33.40   2 
 23 Eliza Matyka              JR Rib Lake               34.10     x33.46   3 
 24 Megan Chen                SR Lakeland               33.23     x33.57   3 
 25 Madison Nabozny           FR Ashland                33.00     x34.41   3 
 26 Sam Zurfluh               FR Mosinee                35.00      35.89   3 
 27 Abigail Gechas            SO Rhinelander                      x35.92   1 
 28 Lydia Petersen            FR Lakeland                         x36.06   1 
 29 Adie Smith                FR Antigo                 37.00     x36.10   2 
 30 Marissa Pope              FR Medford Area           33.50     x36.43   3 
 31 Leah Borchardt            SO Rib Lake               35.00     x37.47   3 
 32 Brianna McCarthy          JR Crandon                37.85      37.73   2 
 33 Ajia Maki                 JR Rib Lake               35.00     x38.10   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor Rinaldi            JR Medford Area           23.80      23.59   5  10   
  2 Parker Samples            SR Mosinee                24.00      24.20   5   8   
  3 Will Dixon                SR Antigo                 26.02      24.26   4   6   
  4 Skylar Ruggles            SO Loyal                  24.80      24.55   5   5   
  5 Jake Rexroade             SO Lakeland               25.03      24.98   5   4   
  6 Dalton Kroening           SO Loyal                  23.40      25.07   5   3   
  7 Dane Tischendorf          SO Antigo                 26.30      25.21   4   2   
  8 Justin Stubbe             JR Mosinee                24.00      25.43   5   1   
  9 Quinten Rizzo             SO Lakeland               25.60      25.58   4 
 10 Robert Burgess            JR Lakeland               26.32      25.86   3 
 11 Nick Mahner               FR Medford Area           25.50      25.96   4 
 12 Carter Samples            SO Mosinee                25.00      26.46   5 
 13 Chase Hunt                FR Rhinelander            26.30      26.71   3 
 14 Brad Mihalko              SR Crandon                28.32      26.80   2 
 15 Garret Hill               SO Medford Area           25.20      26.86   4 
 16 Brian Zhang               JR Lakeland               27.56     x27.38   2 
 17 Peyton Erikson            FR Rhinelander            27.00      27.39   3 
 18 Wyatt Beyerl              SO Mosinee                26.00     x27.43   4 
 19 Grant Gibson              JR Lakeland               26.00     x27.71   4 
 20 Dylan Wickersheim         FR Medford Area           26.20     x28.00   4 
 21 Walter Panick             JR Crandon                28.45      28.09   2 
 22 Hunter Reid               FR Medford Area           26.90     x28.39   3 
 23 Blake Mojewski            SR Crandon                31.24      28.73   1 
 24 Chris Schmudlach          SO Rib Lake               27.00      28.81   3 
 25 Vincent Strong            FR Lakeland               27.00     x29.08   3 
 26 Isaiah Piosalan           SO Rhinelander            28.80      29.11   2 
 27 Jack Griesbach            FR Medford Area           31.00     x29.16   1 
 28 Seth Stafford             FR Rhinelander                      x29.59   1 
 29 Jesse Robinson            SR Antigo                 27.45      30.38   2 
 30 David Howard              JR Rib Lake               29.00      30.49   1 
 31 Vlad Godoroja             SR Rhinelander                      x30.58   1 
 32 Caleb Makovsky            FR Rib Lake               29.00      30.77   1 
 33 Conner Dettman            FR Antigo                 27.00     x31.65   3 
 34 David Hoffland            JR Rib Lake               29.00     x31.95   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Peterson           FR Lakeland                       12:20.72   10   
  2 Franny Seidel             FR Medford Area        13:00.00   12:23.55    8   
  3 Lauren Schilling          SR Lakeland            12:57.00   12:34.24    6   
  4 Amy Wallis                SR Ashland             12:00.00   12:47.83    5   
  5 Roz Larson                JR Ashland             12:30.00   13:09.27    4   
  6 Jenna Klinner             SR Mosinee             14:00.00   14:07.51    3   
  7 Gracie Quinn              SR Rhinelander         13:10.00   14:24.71    2   
  8 Cassandra Mravik          JR Medford Area        13:55.00   14:46.61    1   
  9 Valerie Dalka             FR Rhinelander         16:13.00   15:20.22  
 10 Alexandra Fugle           SO Rhinelander         15:55.00   15:20.62  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker Miller             JR Ashland             10:10.00    9:48.02   10   
  2 Maury Miller              JR Ashland             10:10.00   10:00.20    8   
  3 Kav FitzPatrick           JR Lakeland            10:02.00   10:05.94    6   
  4 Trey Ulrich               JR Medford Area        10:27.00   10:16.40    5   
  5 Jack Garcia               JR Lakeland            10:36.07   10:23.25    4   
  6 Tanner Moris              SR Crandon             10:43.65   10:23.71    3   
  7 Derek Rudolph             SO Medford Area        10:38.00   10:32.22    2   
  8 Grayson Barrett           SO Mosinee             11:00.00   10:49.73    1   
  9 Donald Dums               SR Rib Lake            11:00.00   10:54.05  
 10 Jim Drewry                JR Lakeland            11:16.96   10:55.67  
 11 Eric Kordus               FR Mosinee             11:00.00   10:56.35  
 12 Spencer Fittante          SR Antigo              12:24.00   11:22.86  
 13 Aaron Julian              SO Medford Area        11:45.00   11:41.47  
 14 Deiontae Barner           FR Antigo              12:49.00   11:44.89  
 15 Riley Alcoba              SO Mosinee             12:30.00   11:54.11  
 16 Connor Black              SO Lakeland            11:45.00  x12:03.37  
 17 Tristen Thompson          FR Lakeland            12:23.81  x12:20.39  
 18 Ben Gilkenson             FR Lakeland                      x13:45.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      4:30.00    4:22.41   10   
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Lainey Brunner JR              
     3) Katie Phillips FR               4) Paige Brandner FR              
  2 Antigo                                                       4:30.07    8   
  3 Mosinee                                           4:32.00    4:30.08    6   
     1) Kiana Pugh SO                   2) Jayde Sitko FR                 
     3) Natalee VanBrocklin JR          4) Iris Schira SR                 
  4 Rib Lake                                          4:33.00    4:37.07    5   
     1) Katie Cardey JR                 2) Emily Espinoza JR              
     3) Kelli Lueck JR                  4) Hailey Wudi JR                 
  5 Lakeland                                          4:45.00    4:43.18    4   
     1) Riley Mauzer SO                 2) Stephanie Mauzer SO            
     3) Kimmee Dallmann SR              4) Maddie Nelson SO               
  6 Mosinee  'B'                                      4:52.00   x4:51.01  
     1) Katie Fochs JR                  2) Hanna Nest SO                  
     3) Jaden Wendt SO                  4) Maddy Brooks FR                
  7 Rhinelander                                       5:13.00    5:04.00    3   
     1) Ashley Adams JR                 2) Erika Jorgensen SO             
     3) Kourtney Carrico JR             4) Jade Forster FR                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      3:39.10    3:40.53   2  10   
     1) Hunter Brandner JR              2) Preston Carlson SR             
     3) Brayden Fultz SR                4) Jake Sullivan SR               
  2 Mosinee                                           3:45.00    3:46.06   2   8   
     1) Traner Weiler SO                2) Ashton Pince SO                
     3) Riley Kats JR                   4) Parker Samples SR              
  3 Lakeland                                          3:45.21    3:48.57   2   6   
     1) Kieran Mullen JR                2) Darius Diver JR                
     3) Travis Gee SR                   4) Grant Gibson JR                
  4 Rib Lake                                          3:50.00    3:48.86   2   5   
     1) Cody Blomberg JR                2) Dakota Fox JR                  
     3) Chase Swan SO                   4) Tray Sutherland SR             
  5 Loyal                                             3:48.00    3:55.90   2   4   
     1) Parker Leffel SO                2) Caleb Mueller JR               
     3) Mathew Nikolia SO               4) Elliot Genteman JR             
  6 Lakeland  'B'                                     4:18.00   x4:09.71   1 
     1) Cody Schneider SO               2) Evan Thiessen FR               
     3) Patrick Zimmerman FR            4) Dwight Miesbauer FR            
  7 Rib Lake  'B'                                     4:02.00   x4:11.41   2 
     1) Tyler Balgord SO                2) Zach Makovsky JR               
     3) John Henry Hopkins SO           4) Josh Lueck FR                  
  8 Mosinee  'B'                                      4:06.00   x4:16.75   1 
     1) Jackson Swita FR                2) Logan Millhausen FR            
     3) Zack Brown FR                   4) Mitch Dvorak FR                
  9 Rhinelander                                       4:05.00    4:20.29   1   3   
     1) Reuben Guzik JR                 2) Anthony Kowalski SO            
     3) Brock Lieder SO                 4) Calvin Schneider FR            
 10 Medford Area  'B'                                 3:50.00   x4:21.05   2 
     1) Noah Sackmann JR                2) Oscar Mejia-Isaias FR          
     3) Pierce Pope FR                  4) Andy Poetzl SO                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamry Albrecht            SO Medford Area         4-08.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Michaela Blomberg         SR Rib Lake             4-06.00    4-04.00    7   
  2 Morgan Brandner           FR Medford Area         4-11.00    4-04.00    7   
  4 Hanna Nest                SO Mosinee              5-04.00   J4-04.00    5   
  5 Edrea Kubista             JR Loyal                4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 Annette Olsen             JR Antigo               4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 Lindsey Whitman           SR Lakeland             4-03.00    4-02.00    3   
  8 Olivia Stine              SR Mosinee              5-04.00   J4-02.00    1   
  9 Ellissa Hohensee          SO Antigo               4-06.00    3-10.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Rexroade             SO Lakeland             6-01.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Mason Malm                FR Loyal                5-09.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Michael Ouimette          FR Lakeland             5-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Jordon Radue              JR Loyal                5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Brock Lieder              SO Rhinelander          5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Ethan Graff               JR Ashland              5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 AJ Kopplin                SO Rhinelander          5-06.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Deiontae Barner           FR Antigo               5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Cade Shipman              FR Medford Area         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
 10 Zach Makovsky             JR Rib Lake             5-06.00    5-00.00  
 10 Tristen Thompson          FR Lakeland             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Calvin Schneider          FR Rhinelander          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 13 Grayson Dahlby            SR Medford Area         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 13 Brady Edwards             FR Lakeland             4-04.00   x4-10.00  
 13 Tyler Lavigne             FR Mosinee              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Justin Sullivan           FR Medford Area         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 17 Obadiah Kearney           SO Rhinelander          4-10.00   x4-08.00  
 17 Qwan Bussey               SR Antigo               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Dimas Moreno              SO Medford Area         4-08.00   x4-08.00  
 20 Garrett Balis             SR Antigo               5-00.00   x4-06.00  
 20 Erik Nelson               SO Antigo               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 20 Vlad Godoroja             SR Rhinelander          4-08.00   x4-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo               9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Kaitlin Hayes             JR Lakeland             8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Bailey Nuutinen           SO Ashland              9-06.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Montana Grabowsky         FR Antigo               8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Jaden Wendt               SO Mosinee              7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  7 Hanna Nest                SO Mosinee              7-00.00   J6-00.00    2.50
  7 Avery Apfelbeck           SO Medford Area         6-00.00   J6-00.00    2.50
  9 Katie Zifko               FR Ashland              7-06.00   J6-00.00    1   
 -- Christina Miller          JR Loyal                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Evelyn Olsen              SO Antigo               7-05.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Nelson             JR Antigo              12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Garrett Strebig           SR Medford Area        11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Zach Hayes                FR Lakeland            11-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Preston Carlson           SR Medford Area        10-06.00   10-06.00    4.50
  4 Zach Reineki              JR Antigo               9-06.00   10-06.00    4.50
  6 Ian Pufall                SR Ashland             12-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Vincent Strong            FR Lakeland             9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Peter Reis                JR Loyal               10-00.00   J9-06.00    1   
  9 Parker Samples            SR Mosinee              8-06.00   J9-06.00  
  9 Andy Poetzl               SO Medford Area         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  9 Mathew Nikolia            SO Loyal                9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Maxx Kaiser               JR Mosinee              8-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Sam Tjugum                SO Rhinelander          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Anthony Kowalski          SO Rhinelander          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 Zack Brown                FR Mosinee              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Garret Hill               SO Medford Area         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Royce Bauer               SO Antigo                               NH  
 -- Alex Wiedow               FR Mosinee              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalee VanBrocklin       JR Mosinee             15-00.00   14-03.50    9   
  1 Sami Stolp                FR Medford Area        15-08.00   14-03.50    9   
  3 Aneesa Tucker             SR Ashland             16-00.00   13-11.50    6   
  4 Isabelle Seeger           SO Ashland             16-00.00   13-10.50    5   
  5 Emily Espinoza            JR Rib Lake            15-01.00   13-08.75    4   
  6 Kira Millhausen           SR Mosinee             15-00.00   13-08.00    3   
  7 Baily Klabunde            SO Medford Area        14-07.00   12-08.25    2   
  8 Katie Cardey              JR Rib Lake            13-06.00   12-07.75    1   
  9 Erika Jorgensen           SO Rhinelander         13-09.00   12-04.25  
 10 Maddy Brooks              FR Mosinee             13-00.00   12-03.50  
 11 Amaya McCann              SO Antigo              13-11.00   12-03.25  
 12 Riley McCann              FR Antigo              13-10.00   12-01.00  
 13 Laura Rodriquez           SR Lakeland            13-02.00   11-11.00  
 13 Emily George              JR Medford Area        12-00.00   11-11.00  
 15 Madison Nabozny           FR Ashland             14-00.00   11-08.00  
 16 Anja Busse                FR Antigo              13-05.00   11-07.00  
 17 Lisa White                FR Rhinelander         13-05.00   11-02.50  
 18 Olivia Blomberg           SO Rib Lake            12-10.00   11-02.00  
 19 Leah Palubicki            FR Crandon             12-09.00   11-01.50  
 20 Katie Zifko               FR Ashland             15-00.00  x11-00.00  
 21 Emily Shipman             SR Medford Area        12-06.00  x10-11.75  
 21 Caitlyn Fitzl             JR Rib Lake            13-00.00  x10-11.75  
 23 Maia Reissner             SO Rib Lake            12-04.00  x10-01.75  
 24 Johanna Craig             FR Lakeland                       10-01.00  
 25 Nicole Jensen             SO Rhinelander         11-05.00    9-06.75  
 26 Brianna McCarthy          JR Crandon             11-00.00    8-10.75  
 27 Tia Poe                   SO Crandon             12-11.00    8-08.00  
 28 Miranda Erdmann           SO Rhinelander                    x8-05.25  
 29 Hailey Wudi               JR Rib Lake            15-07.00   x7-06.25  
 30 Kaelee Rudolph            SO Medford Area        10-00.00   x6-08.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett Strebig           SR Medford Area        21-04.00   20-00.50   10   
  2 Osy Ekwueme               SR Medford Area        22-00.00   19-02.00    8   
  3 Justin Stubbe             JR Mosinee             18-10.00   17-11.00    6   
  4 Max Wohlleber             SR Lakeland            19-02.00   17-04.00    5   
  5 Ryan Thomas               JR Mosinee             18-04.00   16-11.00    4   
  6 Jordon Radue              JR Loyal               17-00.00   16-08.75    3   
  7 John Henry Hopkins        SO Rib Lake            18-07.00   16-07.75    2   
  8 Max Willman               SO Medford Area        17-07.00   16-06.00    0.50
  8 Jordan Vesey              SR Ashland             19-00.00   16-06.00    0.50
 10 Jon Jurries               SO Lakeland                       15-11.25  
 11 Drake Martin              FR Rhinelander         17-11.00   15-10.50  
 12 Carter Samples            SO Mosinee             17-04.00   15-08.75  
 13 Trevor Erickson           SR Mosinee             16-10.00  x15-05.00  
 14 Noah Cipar                SO Medford Area        15-07.00  x15-04.25  
 15 Zach Coffland             SR Ashland             18-00.00   15-02.25  
 16 Tray Sutherland           SR Rib Lake            16-11.00   15-02.00  
 17 Waylon Froeba             JR Loyal               16-00.00   15-00.50  
 18 Zach Zimmerman            SO Loyal               17-00.00   15-00.25  
 19 Daymon Lakehouse          SR Crandon             16-08.00   14-11.00  
 20 Dwight Miesbauer          FR Lakeland            15-02.00   14-10.75  
 21 Logan Millhausen          FR Mosinee             16-00.00  x14-10.50  
 22 Jackson Brinker           SR Ashland             19-00.00   14-09.25  
 23 Dylan Wickersheim         FR Medford Area        13-00.00  x14-08.50  
 24 Garrett Balis             SR Antigo              16-08.00   14-07.00  
 25 Tyler Balgord             SO Rib Lake            16-06.00   14-06.50  
 26 Josh Francisco            SO Rhinelander         18-03.00   14-05.75  
 27 Maquian Johnson           JR Lakeland            16-02.00  x14-02.50  
 28 Xavier Burgess            SO Lakeland                      x14-02.00  
 29 Patrick Zimmerman         FR Lakeland            16-00.00  x13-07.75  
 30 Dylan Cochart             SO Mosinee             16-00.00  x13-02.75  
 31 Isaak Livingston          FR Ashland             16-00.00  x13-01.25  
 32 Jack Griesbach            FR Medford Area        12-06.00  x12-10.50  
 33 Isaiah Piosalan           SO Rhinelander         16-00.00   12-09.00  
 34 Mike Noland               SR Medford Area                  x12-01.50  
 35 Zach Morris               JR Antigo              14-02.00   12-01.25  
 36 Ryan Kalkofen             SO Crandon             14-07.00   11-11.00  
 37 Conner Dettman            FR Antigo              12-03.00   11-01.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sami Stolp                FR Medford Area        31-08.00   31-02.00   10   
  2 Katie Cardey              JR Rib Lake            30-05.00   30-09.50    8   
  3 Baily Klabunde            SO Medford Area        25-00.00   27-11.75    6   
  4 Morgan Hotchkiss          JR Antigo              31-06.00   27-11.00    5   
  5 Jaida Larson              FR Ashland             28-00.00   27-02.00    4   
  6 Leah Palubicki            FR Crandon             27-01.00   26-08.50    3   
  7 Emily Shipman             SR Medford Area        28-00.00   26-07.00    2   
  8 Lauren Carstensen         SR Medford Area        26-08.00  x26-06.25  
  9 Sydney Gretzinger         FR Crandon                        25-07.75    1   
 10 Kelly Kamin               FR Antigo              26-06.00   25-02.25  
 11 Taryn Toijala             SO Lakeland            25-00.00   25-00.00  
 12 Callie Woller             FR Medford Area        23-00.00  x23-04.75  
 13 Nicole Jensen             SO Rhinelander         23-00.00   21-01.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett Strebig           SR Medford Area        41-04.00   41-07.75   10   
  2 Osy Ekwueme               SR Medford Area        43-06.00   40-01.50    8   
  3 Preston Carlson           SR Medford Area        37-07.00   39-03.25    6   
  4 Zach Zimmerman            SO Loyal               38-06.00   36-05.25    5   
  5 Jordon Radue              JR Loyal               37-11.00   36-04.50    4   
  6 Cade Shipman              FR Medford Area        37-04.00  x35-08.50  
  7 Robert Burgess            JR Lakeland            34-05.00   35-05.50    3   
  8 John Henry Hopkins        SO Rib Lake            35-09.00   34-00.75    2   
  9 Zach Coffland             SR Ashland             36-00.00   34-00.00    1   
 10 Ian Pufall                SR Ashland             37-00.00   33-09.25  
 11 Ryan Thomas               JR Mosinee             33-10.00   33-04.00  
 12 Peyton Erikson            FR Rhinelander                    33-01.50  
 13 Jackson Brinker           SR Ashland             37-00.00   32-11.75  
 14 Justin Sullivan           FR Medford Area        34-11.00  x32-11.00  
 15 Traner Weiler             SO Mosinee             30-00.00   32-06.50  
 15 Onyi Ekwueme              FR Medford Area        33-11.00  x32-06.50  
 17 Riley Kats                JR Mosinee             33-10.00   32-05.00   33-4
 18 Justin Martin             FR Mosinee             30-00.00  x31-11.50  
 19 Nickolas Kriesel          FR Rhinelander                    31-08.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holly Jaeger              JR Lakeland               90-00      88-11   10   
  2 Dorothy Mifflin           JR Antigo                            81-11    8   
  3 Lauren Godfrey            SO Lakeland               90-00     J81-11    6   
  4 Desirae Weissmiller       SO Medford Area           90-00      78-03    5   
  5 Emily Breit               SR Mosinee                70-00      75-06    4   
  6 Bryanne Brugger           JR Rib Lake               85-10      74-09    3   
  7 Makenna Annala            SO Rib Lake               76-05      70-05    2   
  8 Sabrina Stencil           SR Mosinee                70-01      69-02    0.50
  8 Maddie Winter             SO Rib Lake               78-00      69-02    0.50
 10 Emily Napiwocki           SO Mosinee                67-00      68-00  
 11 Jessica Ludwig            SO Medford Area           63-00      67-11  
 12 Breanna Murry             FR Mosinee                58-00     x64-05  
 13 Kayla Zobrak              JR Mosinee                68-00     x62-01  
 14 Evelyn Hintz              FR Mosinee                60-00     x58-05  
 15 Lindsay Gignac            JR Rhinelander            60-00      56-05  
 16 Sophia Wittig             FR Lakeland                          55-05  
 17 Amanda Krasselt           JR Loyal                  53-00      55-00  
 18 Emma Packard              FR Antigo                            53-05  
 19 Jacklyn Wells             FR Rhinelander                       52-09  
 20 Gracie Richardson         FR Rib Lake               50-00     x51-11  
 21 Bethany Kelz              SO Medford Area           65-00      51-03  
 22 Savana Radtke             FR Rib Lake               65-00     x50-02  
 23 Bailey Nuutinen           SO Ashland                70-00      50-01  
 24 Kaitlyn Lewison-Hegg      JR Loyal                  52-00      49-11  
 25 Madison Carpenter         FR Rhinelander             1-00      47-02  
 26 Trinity Stevenson         JR Antigo                            46-00  
 27 Ashley Prusinski          JR Loyal                  66-10      45-05  
 28 Johanna Craig             FR Lakeland                         x40-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Irmick               SR Lakeland              105-00     119-08   10   
  2 Jose Mohr                 JR Mosinee               115-00     113-08    8   
  3 Zach Rice                 FR Lakeland              100-00     110-00    6   
  4 Trevor Brehm              SO Medford Area           93-00     106-00    5   
  5 Qwan Bussey               SR Antigo                115-00     104-05    4   
  6 Ryan Alloway              JR Crandon                87-01     103-09    3   
  7 Hunter Swan               SR Rib Lake              104-00     103-01    2   
  8 Mitchell Schroepfer       SR Antigo                100-00     102-09    1   
  9 Adam Moucha               SO Mosinee               105-00     102-08  
 10 Noah Wingo                JR Lakeland               95-00      99-00  
 11 Cody Schneider            SO Lakeland               70-00     x92-10  
 12 Doug LaBarge              JR Lakeland               75-00     x88-09  
 13 Austin Arlen              JR Antigo                110-00      87-03  
 14 Brennan Corbine           SO Ashland               115-00      85-05  
 15 Finn Firkus               FR Mosinee                75-00      84-03  
 15 Jacob Baumgartner         FR Loyal                  78-00      84-03  
 17 Matt Reuter               SR Medford Area           80-00      82-09  
 18 Zach Meier                JR Medford Area           85-00      82-06  
 19 Colby Toufar              FR Loyal                  82-00      81-06  
 20 Issac Zepeda              FR Medford Area           70-00     x79-10  
 21 Jon Williams              SR Lakeland               75-00     x79-05  
 22 Travis Gruna              FR Mosinee                75-00     x78-10  
 23 Brody Scherer             JR Loyal                  87-00      75-05  
 24 Resse McCoy               FR Mosinee                70-00     x74-05  
 25 Jered Robinson            SR Medford Area           75-00     x71-02  
 26 Carter Toufar             FR Loyal                  78-00     x70-09  
 27 Cody Blomberg             JR Rib Lake               97-00      69-10  
 28 Clayton Rarick            JR Loyal                  60-00     x68-01  
 29 Jacob Schmidt             FR Antigo                           x66-10  
 30 Zach Kostecki             SO Mosinee               100-00     x64-09  
 31 Talik Bussey              FR Antigo                           x63-11  
 32 Colton Krueger            JR Rhinelander            99-02      63-10  
 33 Brock Lieder              SO Rhinelander                       62-10  
 34 Wahsy Pamp                SR Crandon                45-00      62-04  
 35 Hayden West               SO Crandon                60-00      62-02  
 36 Nick Starr                JR Rib Lake               65-00      57-08  
 37 Aiden Hafner              FR Antigo                           x53-04  
 38 Robbie Keller             FR Crandon                35-00     x45-10  
 39 Nathan Carter             JR Crandon                          x42-08  
 40 Jared Chizever            SO Rhinelander             1-00      40-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desirae Weissmiller       SO Medford Area        33-10.00   34-11.00   10   
  2 Kiana Pugh                SO Mosinee             35-01.00   32-11.50    8   
  3 Bryanne Brugger           JR Rib Lake            32-11.00   32-05.50    6   
  4 Lainey Brunner            JR Medford Area        29-10.00   31-06.00    5   
  5 Maddie Winter             SO Rib Lake            29-08.00   30-06.00    4   
  6 Lexie Rick                JR Rhinelander         32-00.00   30-03.00    3   
  7 Lauren Godfrey            SO Lakeland            30-10.00   29-08.00    2   
  8 Makenna Annala            SO Rib Lake            28-09.00   29-03.00    1   
  9 Holly Jaeger              JR Lakeland            31-06.00   28-10.50  
 10 Dorothy Mifflin           JR Antigo              25-06.00   27-08.50  
 11 Savana Radtke             FR Rib Lake            27-09.00  x26-11.50  
 11 Bailey Nuutinen           SO Ashland             28-06.00   26-11.50  
 13 Kayla Zobrak              JR Mosinee             27-05.00   26-02.00  
 14 Lindsay Gignac            JR Rhinelander         27-04.00   25-10.00  
 15 Emily Breit               SR Mosinee             25-02.00   25-07.50  
 16 Emily Napiwocki           SO Mosinee             25-07.00  x25-06.00  
 17 Ashley Prusinski          JR Loyal               23-00.00   25-05.00  
 18 Amanda Krasselt           JR Loyal               22-00.00   24-09.50  
 19 Jessica Ludwig            SO Medford Area        23-00.00   24-06.00  
 20 Evelyn Hintz              FR Mosinee             23-00.00  x24-04.50  
 21 Sabrina Stencil           SR Mosinee             23-11.00  x23-06.50  
 22 Bethany Kelz              SO Medford Area        25-00.00  x22-01.00  
 23 Emma Packard              FR Antigo              21-10.00   21-11.00  
 24 Madison Carpenter         FR Rhinelander         21-03.00   21-05.00  
 25 Kaitlyn Lewison-Hegg      JR Loyal               20-00.00   21-00.50  
 26 Gracie Richardson         FR Rib Lake            21-01.00  x20-04.00  
 27 Trinity Stevenson         JR Antigo              19-08.00   19-06.00  
 28 Sophia Wittig             FR Lakeland            19-02.00   18-04.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Schroepfer       SR Antigo              44-08.00   45-04.00   10   
  2 Josh Irmick               SR Lakeland            43-01.00   42-04.00    8   
  3 Qwan Bussey               SR Antigo              44-07.00   41-11.50    6   
  4 Hunter Swan               SR Rib Lake            44-06.00   41-11.00    5   
  5 Dakota Craig              SR Ashland             43-00.00   41-05.00    4   
  6 Zach Rice                 FR Lakeland            39-07.00   37-10.00    3   
  7 Jacob Plapper             SR Crandon             40-00.00   37-03.50    2   
  8 Jose Mohr                 JR Mosinee             36-05.00   36-06.00    0.50
  8 Brennan Corbine           SO Ashland             40-00.00   36-06.00    0.50
 10 Zach Meier                JR Medford Area        35-00.00   36-05.00  
 11 Trevor Brehm              SO Medford Area        36-11.00   36-04.00  
 12 Austin Arlen              JR Antigo              38-09.00   36-02.50  
 13 Brody Scherer             JR Loyal               35-00.00   35-00.00  
 14 Brock Lieder              SO Rhinelander         31-06.00   34-09.00  
 15 Noah Wingo                JR Lakeland            37-11.00   34-07.50  
 16 Ryan Alloway              JR Crandon             34-11.00   34-03.00  
 17 Mason Holmquist           SO Lakeland            34-06.00  x33-09.00  
 18 Nick Starr                JR Rib Lake            29-03.00   33-07.00  
 19 Cody Blomberg             JR Rib Lake            36-07.00   33-06.00  
 20 Luke Conway               JR Crandon             33-00.00   33-00.00  
 21 Doug LaBarge              JR Lakeland            35-01.00  x32-10.00  
 22 Adam Moucha               SO Mosinee             32-07.00   32-07.00  
 23 Gabe Maynes               FR Ashland             34-00.00   32-05.50  
 24 Travis Gruna              FR Mosinee             30-00.00   32-05.00  
 25 Ean Wilson                FR Medford Area        30-08.00   32-03.50  
 26 Resse McCoy               FR Mosinee             33-04.00  x32-01.00  
 27 Clayton Rarick            JR Loyal               34-00.00   32-00.00  
 28 Colby Toufar              FR Loyal               31-00.00   31-11.00  
 29 Zach Kostecki             SO Mosinee             33-10.00  x31-08.00  
 30 Matt Reuter               SR Medford Area        33-05.00  x31-05.00  
 31 Talik Bussey              FR Antigo              30-04.00  x31-04.00  
 32 Reed Smolinski            JR Lakeland            28-10.00  x31-00.00  
 33 Hayden West               SO Crandon             30-01.00  x30-05.00  
 34 Finn Firkus               FR Mosinee             31-10.00  x30-00.50  
 35 Dilan Schneider           SO Rib Lake            36-09.00  x30-00.00  
 36 Carter Toufar             FR Loyal               30-00.00  x29-03.50  
 37 Jered Robinson            SR Medford Area        30-00.00  x28-06.50  
 38 Jacob Baumgartner         FR Loyal               25-00.00  x28-05.00  
 39 Jacob Tyson               JR Rhinelander         27-00.00   26-09.50  
 40 Mark Brugger              FR Rib Lake            26-10.00  x26-03.00  
 41 Jared Chizever            SO Rhinelander         25-05.00   25-10.00  
 42 Issac Zepeda              FR Medford Area        28-06.00  x25-09.00  
 43 Wahsy Pamp                SR Crandon             24-00.00  x24-09.00  
 44 Jacob Schmidt             FR Antigo              24-09.00  x24-08.00  
 45 Max Fuller                FR Antigo              23-02.00  x22-09.00  
 46 Robbie Keller             FR Crandon             22-00.00  x21-00.00  
 47 David Hoffland            JR Rib Lake            15-10.00  x20-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford Area               174.50     2) Lakeland                  122   
    3) Mosinee                    106        4) Antigo                     88   
    5) Rib Lake                    83.50     6) Ashland                    52   
    7) Rhinelander                 39        8) Loyal                      24   
    9) Crandon                      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland                   182        2) Medford Area              171   
    3) Loyal                       83        4) Mosinee                    72.50
    5) Ashland                     67        6) Antigo                     63.50
    7) Rib Lake                    27        8) Crandon                    17   
    9) Rhinelander                 12