Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 08:38 PM
                       Southern Boone Relays - 4/13/2017                       
                        Southern Boone HS - Ashland, MO                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Khristen Bryant           SR Columbia Ind             13.11   1 
  2 Brooke Trammell           SR Southern Boo             13.90   1 
  3 Marlene Kilpack           SO Hallsville               13.95   1 
  4 McKenzie Nickerson        SR Hallsville               14.25   1 
  5 Kate Baxter               SR New Bloomfie             14.55   1 
  6 Raeghan Meyer             FR South Callaw             14.75   1 
  7 Emma Dube                 FR Columbia Ind             14.98   2 
  8 Alyssa Wills              FR New Bloomfie             15.24   1 
  9 Ariana Carmichael         FR Wellsville               15.50   2 
 10 Kaitlyn Phillips          SO Kingdom Chri             15.84   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie Nickerson        SR Hallsville               29.49   1 
  2 Samantha Haas             SO New Bloomfie             29.83   1 
  3 Emily Jennings            FR Hallsville               30.24   2 
  4 Abby LeCure               JR Southern Boo             31.17   1 
  5 McKenna Rackers           JR New Bloomfie             31.82   2 
  6 Kaitlyn Phillips          SO Kingdom Chri             33.82   2 
  7 Kaeleigh Barton           SR Frederick Do             35.70   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Kellmann            FR Southern Boo           1:07.05  
  2 Faith Cassels             FR New Bloomfie           1:11.01  
  3 Mikaela Wilkerson         FR Hallsville             1:11.97  
  4 Natalie Faber             SO Hallsville             1:20.52  
  5 Elizabeth Burdick         FR Wellsville             1:23.65  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassey Poole              SO Southern Boo           2:50.56  
  2 Hannah Slovensky          SO Wellsville             2:50.95  
  3 Grace LeCure              FR Southern Boo           2:51.33  
  4 Mercedes Allen            SR Hallsville             2:57.77  
  5 Susanna Gibertini         JR Hallsville             3:03.88  
  6 Kallie Guthrie            SR South Callaw           3:07.33  
  7 Madison Auer              SO Kingdom Chri           3:13.85  
  8 Erin Johnson              FR Wellsville             3:14.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Brown            SR Hallsville             6:00.00  
  2 Lucy Schnitker            FR Wellsville             6:45.46  
  3 Kallie Guthrie            SR South Callaw           6:51.73  
  4 Olivia Fowler             JR Hallsville             7:11.10  
  5 Rylee Smith               FR Southern Boo           7:11.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Brown            SR Hallsville            13:24.60  
  2 Hannah Slovensky          SO Wellsville            13:49.95  
  3 Kassi O'dowd              JR New Bloomfie          14:53.64  
  4 Grace LeCure              FR Southern Boo          16:04.15  
  5 Sydney Sommers            FR Southern Boo          16:39.56  
  6 Madison Auer              SO Kingdom Chri          17:28.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khristen Bryant           SR Columbia Ind             15.98  
  2 Hannah Crow               SR Southern Boo             16.05  
  3 Kate Baxter               SR New Bloomfie             17.46  
  4 Sayde Taggart             FR Southern Boo             17.50  
  5 Marlene Kilpack           SO Hallsville               17.71  
  6 Adrian Mann               JR South Callaw             17.94  
  7 Britney McBroom           SO Hallsville               19.23  
  8 Nikita Woods              SO South Callaw             20.17  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Crow               SR Southern Boo             50.82  
  2 Sayde Taggart             FR Southern Boo             51.71  
  3 Britney McBroom           SO Hallsville               53.17  
  4 Madison Wise              FR Hallsville               59.65  
  5 Lucy Schnitker            FR Wellsville             1:03.91  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Boone                                        53.75  
     1) Hannah Crow SR                  2) Sayde Taggart FR               
     3) Carrie Ponder SO                4) Brooke Trammell SR             
  2 New Bloomfield                                        55.58  
     1) Faith Cassels FR                2) Kate Baxter SR                 
     3) Mackenzie Garrett SO            4) Parker Pitzen SO               
  3 Hallsville                                            56.37  
     1) Emily Jennings FR               2) Hannah Lauffer FR              
     3) Morgan Williams FR              4) Jade Melton FR                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Boone                                      1:58.33  
     1) Haley Kellmann FR               2) Abby LeCure JR                 
     3) Carrie Ponder SO                4) Dani Post SO                   
  2 New Bloomfield                                      1:59.55  
     1) Parker Pitzen SO                2) Mackenzie Garrett SO           
     3) Samantha Haas SO                4) McKenna Rackers JR             
  3 Hallsville                                          2:02.59  
     1) Selena Allen SO                 2) Emily Jennings FR              
     3) Hannah Lauffer FR               4) Morgan Williams FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Boone                                      4:44.87  
     1) Rylee Smith FR                  2) Dani Post SO                   
     3) Olivia Kelly SO                 4) Brooklyn Marrs FR              
  2 Hallsville                                          4:49.92  
     1) Selena Allen SO                 2) Lexie Rice SO                  
     3) Mikaela Wilkerson FR            4) Natalie Faber SO               
  3 New Bloomfield                                      4:58.05  
     1) Madi Branch FR                  2) Kylie Quinn FR                 
     3) Larissa Sears FR                4) Alyssa Wills FR                
  4 Wellsville                                          5:13.91  
     1) Elizabeth Burdick FR            2) Ariana Carmichael FR           
     3) Hannah Slovensky SO             4) Lucy Schnitker FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Boone                                     11:39.00  
     1) Grace LeCure FR                 2) Cassey Poole SO                
     3) Haley Kellmann FR               4) Macy Thompson SO               
  2 Hallsville                                         12:00.78  
     1) Mercedes Allen SR               2) Brittany Brown SR              
     3) Susanna Gibertini JR            4) Jaci Moore SO                  
  3 Wellsville                                         12:42.98  
     1) Elizabeth Burdick FR            2) Erin Johnson FR                
     3) Lucy Schnitker FR               4) Hannah Slovensky SO            
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 4-2
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baylee Garrett            SR New Bloomfie           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kayla Shiverdecker        SO Hallsville             4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Taiya Horn                SR Southern Boo           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Olivia Kelly              SO Southern Boo           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Faith Cassels             FR New Bloomfie           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chase Crane               JR Hallsville                  NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Sayde Taggart             FR Southern Boo                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 6-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marlene Kilpack           SO Hallsville            10-06.00      3.20m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Khristen Bryant           SR Columbia Ind          10-00.00      3.04m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   PPP   XXX 
  3 Raeghan Meyer             FR South Callaw           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brooklyn Marrs            FR Southern Boo           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Avery Abell               SO Hallsville             7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Camryn Schaller           FR Southern Boo           6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
 South Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khristen Bryant           SR Columbia Ind          16-03.00      4.95m 
      15-11.25  16-03  FOUL            
  2 Brooke Trammell           SR Southern Boo          15-01.50      4.61m 
      14-09  15-01.50  14-04           
  3 Kate Baxter               SR New Bloomfie          14-05.50      4.40m 
      14-05.50  14-01  14-02           
  4 Baylee Garrett            SR New Bloomfie          14-02.00      4.31m 
      13-03  13-03  14-02           
  5 Ava March                 FR Hallsville            14-01.00      4.29m 
      12-10.75  13-05  14-01           
  6 Taiya Horn                SR Southern Boo          14-00.00      4.26m 
      13-06  13-04  14-00            
  7 Jade Melton               FR Hallsville            13-06.50      4.12m 
      13-06  13-04  13-06.50            
  8 Brooklyn Marrs            FR Southern Boo          13-04.00      4.06m 
      13-02  13-04  12-08           
  9 Ariana Carmichael         FR Wellsville            12-05.00      3.78m 
      11-06.25  12-05  10-04           
 10 Emma Dube                 FR Columbia Ind          11-05.25      3.48m 
      FOUL  11-05.25  FOUL            
 11 Kaitlyn Phillips          SO Kingdom Chri           9-07.00      2.92m 
      FOUL  9-07  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
 South Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Haas             SO New Bloomfie          32-11.00     10.03m 
      32-04  32-01  32-11            
  2 Dani Post                 SO Southern Boo          32-09.00      9.98m 
      31-01  FOUL  32-09            
  3 Raegan Hicks              SO Hallsville            31-09.00      9.67m 
      30-11  31-09  31-03            
  4 Taiya Horn                SR Southern Boo          31-05.00      9.57m 
      30-01.50  30-06  31-05           
  5 Ava March                 FR Hallsville            30-04.00      9.24m 
      29-02  29-09  30-04           
  6 Macy Thompson             SO Southern Boo          28-10.00      8.78m 
      28-10  28-01.50  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Ricketts           SR Hallsville            34-09.00     10.59m 
      33-02.25  34-09  33-01.50           
  2 Andrea Reeder             SO Southern Boo          27-09.00      8.45m 
      27-04.50  26-10.50  27-09           
  3 Gabbie Elliott            SO New Bloomfie          27-00.25      8.23m 
      22-07  22-10  27-00.25           
  4 Olivia Morton             FR New Bloomfie          27-00.00      8.22m 
      27-00  23-01  23-09            
  5 Jordy Loutzenhiser-Sapp   SR Southern Boo          26-01.00      7.95m 
      24-00.50  25-03  26-01            
  6 Jade Melton               FR Hallsville            25-00.00      7.62m 
      25-00  24-05  24-11.50           
  7 Makayla Lowe              SR South Callaw          23-03.00      7.08m 
      18-09  23-03  21-09           
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Ricketts           SR Hallsville              105-05     32.13m 
      FOUL  105-05  102-07            
  2 Andrea Reeder             SO Southern Boo             85-01     25.93m 
      79-11  84-01.50  85-01           
  3 Landrie Cole              FR Southern Boo          81-02.50     24.75m 
      78-10  81-02.50  FOUL           
  4 Olivia Morton             FR New Bloomfie             71-09     21.86m 
      63-11  67-06  71-09            
  5 Ellie Dunnavant           JR South Callaw             70-03     21.41m 
      70-03  FOUL  64-01           
  6 Jordy Loutzenhiser-Sapp   SR Southern Boo             68-08     20.92m 
      63-03  59-07.50  68-08            
  7 Sydney Sommers            FR Southern Boo          66-07.50     20.30m 
      65-03  61-00  66-07.50            
  8 Jasmine Toney             SR South Callaw             60-05     18.41m 
      53-00  FOUL  60-05           
  9 Gabbie Elliott            SO New Bloomfie             55-05     16.89m 
      54-05  55-05  FOUL           
 10 Dakota Tilley             FR Hallsville               54-05     16.58m 
      47-08  44-00  54-05            
 11 Madison Auer              SO Kingdom Chri             48-04     14.73m 
      39-02  45-03.50  48-04            
 12 Kaitlyn Phillips          SO Kingdom Chri             46-08     14.22m 
      46-04.50  43-08.50  46-08            
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dani Post                 SO Southern Boo             88-10     27.07m 
      83-07  86-11  88-10            
  2 Gabbie Elliott            SO New Bloomfie             83-04     25.40m 
      61-02  73-07  83-04            
  3 Ellie Dunnavant           JR South Callaw             78-04     23.87m 
      72-09  75-11  78-04           
  4 Mackenzie Garrett         SO New Bloomfie             73-03     22.32m 
      73-03  58-08  FOUL           
  5 Andrea Reeder             SO Southern Boo             67-09     20.65m 
      67-09  65-00  55-03            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raegan Brown              07 South Callaw             13.65   1 
  2 HAYLEE ANCELL             07 Southern Boo             13.83   1 
  3 GRACE DUNN                07 Southern Boo             14.23   1 
  4 Paige Clubb               08 South Callaw             14.33   1 
  5 Dasha Schauwecker         07 Jefferson M.             14.38   1 
  6 Elizabeth Hoban           08 Lange M.S.               14.79   1 
  7 celissa kennedy           07 Southern Boo             14.91   2 
  8 Audrey Cornell            08 Lange M.S.               14.99   1 
  9 Ellie Emerson             07 New Bloomfie             15.06   2 
 10 Avery Oetting             07 Hallsville M             15.15   1 
 11 Chloe Quintana            07 Hallsville M             15.63   2 
 12 Amya Carson               08 Jefferson M.             15.92   2 
 13 Meghan Auer               07 Kingdom Chri             16.86   2 
 14 Kayley Fogel              07 Kingdom Chri             19.49   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raegan Brown              07 South Callaw             27.33   1 
  2 Tyra Wilson               08 Jefferson M.             28.16   1 
  3 GRACE DUNN                07 Southern Boo             29.15   1 
  4 Paige Clubb               08 South Callaw             29.28   1 
  5 Dasha Schauwecker         07 Jefferson M.             29.67   1 
  6 KYLEIGH HAY               07 Southern Boo             29.69   2 
  7 Ellie Emerson             07 New Bloomfie             30.07   1 
  8 celissa kennedy           07 Southern Boo             30.10   2 
  9 Rachel Hargis             07 Hallsville M             30.73   2 
 10 Amari Eubanks             08 Lange M.S.               30.77   1 
 11 sidney sapp               07 Southern Boo             31.11   2 
 12 Jade Bonnie               08 New Bloomfie             31.54   2 
 13 Chloe Quintana            07 Hallsville M             31.88   2 
 14 Elizabeth Hoban           08 Lange M.S.               31.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyra Wilson               08 Jefferson M.           1:02.40   1 
  2 Taylor Jones              08 Hallsville M           1:06.11   1 
  3 HAYLEE ANCELL             07 Southern Boo           1:06.61   1 
  4 MARIAH PRINCE             07 Southern Boo           1:08.06   1 
  5 Campbell Deneke           07 Jefferson M.           1:10.26   2 
  6 Madison White             07 South Callaw           1:10.70   1 
  7 Makenna Branch            08 New Bloomfie           1:11.40   1 
  8 Emily Humphrey            07 South Callaw           1:12.28   1 
  9 CHLOE GILES               07 Southern Boo           1:12.36   2 
 10 Jorja Loaiza              07 New Bloomfie           1:13.94   1 
 11 Avery Oetting             07 Hallsville M           1:15.17   2 
 12 ISABELLA FINNEGAN         07 Southern Boo           1:15.73   3 
 13 Keyleigh Reichert         07 Lange M.S.             1:16.01   2 
 14 Emmanuelle Crouch         08 Kingdom Chri           1:16.05   2 
 15 Lauren Bailey             08 Lange M.S.             1:17.08   2 
 16 Madison Burts             07 Wellsville -           1:17.85   3 
 17 Emma Phillips             08 Kingdom Chri           1:19.73   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Lemelin           07 New Bloomfie           2:49.47  
  2 ashtin standifer          08 Southern Boo           2:50.21  
  3 Kendall Dillon            08 South Callaw           2:53.01  
  4 Rosie Worthington         07 Jefferson M.           2:53.04  
  5 Rongrong Wang             08 Jefferson M.           2:56.10  
  6 Yamirra McKinsey          07 Lange M.S.             2:59.73  
  7 Nadia Lake                08 Lange M.S.             3:01.32  
  8 CHELBY LYONS              07 Southern Boo           3:04.51  
  9 Asya Nichols              07 New Bloomfie           3:10.14  
 10 GRACYN FLASPOHLER         07 Southern Boo           3:10.56  
 11 Ashlyn Hough              07 Hallsville M           3:11.12  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Lemelin           07 New Bloomfie           6:03.81  
  2 Emily Rubinstein          08 Jefferson M.           6:09.61  
  3 ISABELLA FINNEGAN         07 Southern Boo           6:28.18  
  4 avery pickett             08 Southern Boo           6:31.44  
  5 Evelyn Wilbur             07 Jefferson M.           6:31.92  
  6 Nadia Lake                08 Lange M.S.             6:45.07  
  7 CHELBY LYONS              07 Southern Boo           6:58.65  
  8 Amanda Arbuckle           07 Lange M.S.             7:19.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyra Wilson               08 Jefferson M.             15.91   1 
  2 Campbell Deneke           07 Jefferson M.             18.95   1 
  3 RIECE CLEVENGER           07 Southern Boo             19.01   1 
  4 Helena Bias               08 Hallsville M             19.70   1 
  5 Kamryn Herron             07 New Bloomfie             19.71   1 
  6 LILY FRAZIER              07 Southern Boo             19.85   1 
  7 Lanie Anthony             08 New Bloomfie             19.85   1 
  8 Taylor Jones              08 Hallsville M             19.88   1 
  9 Cassidy Schulte           08 Lange M.S.               20.91   2 
 10 katie duncan              07 Southern Boo             21.68   2 
 11 BROOK WAGNER              07 Southern Boo             21.70   2 
 12 Kamryn Kraft              07 South Callaw             22.29   2 
 13 Mallorie Durham           08 South Callaw             22.91   2 
 14 Sara Fox                  08 Lange M.S.               23.15   2 
 15 Breigha Swygard           07 Wellsville -             23.28   2 
 16 Taran Justice             07 Wellsville -             23.76   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Callaway M.S.                                   54.74  
     1) Paige Clubb 08                  2) Adah Siegel 07                 
     3) Hailee Potter 07                4) Raegan Brown 07                
  2 Southern Boone Co. M.S.                               55.16  
     1) HAYLEE ANCELL 07                2) RIECE CLEVENGER 07             
     3) sydney anderson 07              4) alyssa crum 07                 
  3 Jefferson M.S. (Columbia)                             56.49  
     1) Nalani Jordan 08                2) Dasha Schauwecker 07           
     3) Hannah Rettke 08                4) Amya Carson 08                 
  4 Lange M.S.                                            58.56  
     1) Jocelyn Calhoun 07              2) Audrey Cornell 08              
     3) Imani Hopkins 07                4) Brooke Nutter 07               
  5 Hallsville M.S.                                       58.56  
     1) Avery Oetting 07                2) Helena Bias 08                 
     3) Taylor Jones 08                 4) Kylie Phillips 08              
  6 New Bloomfield M.S.                                   59.46  
     1) Kamryn Herron 07                2) Jade Bonnie 08                 
     3) Makenna Branch 08               4) Jorja Loaiza 07                
  7 Southern Boone Co. M.S.  'B'                        1:03.35  
  8 Wellsville - Middletown                             1:08.49  
     1) Madison Burts 07                2) Dani Hager 07                  
     3) Riley Huff 07                   4) Taran Justice 07               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Bloomfield M.S.                                 2:00.26   1 
     1) Mikaela Lemelin 07              2) Makenna Branch 08              
     3) Ellie Emerson 07                4) Asya Nichols 07                
  2 Southern Boone Co. M.S.                             2:02.56   1 
     1) RIECE CLEVENGER 07              2) GRACE DUNN 07                  
     3) KYLEIGH HAY 07                  4) sydney anderson 07             
  3 Lange M.S.                                          2:03.33   1 
     1) Audrey Cornell 08               2) Brooke Nutter 07               
     3) Elizabeth Hoban 08              4) Amari Eubanks 08               
  4 Jefferson M.S. (Columbia)                           2:04.05   1 
     1) Hannah Rettke 08                2) Nalani Jordan 08               
     3) Sam Schupp 08                   4) Sarah Ding 08                  
  5 South Callaway M.S.                                 2:04.55   1 
     1) Emily Humphrey 07               2) Kayleigh Torufa 08             
     3) Kat Trisler 08                  4) Hailee Potter 07               
  6 Southern Boone Co. M.S.  'B'                        2:04.77   2 
  7 Hallsville M.S.                                     2:04.81   1 
     1) Rachel Hargis 07                2) Chloe Quintana 07              
     3) Helena Bias 08                  4) Kylie Phillips 08              
  8 Kingdom Christian Academy M.S.                      2:15.42   1 
     1) Haylee Barnes 07                2) Meghan Auer 07                 
     3) Emma Phillips 08                4) Emmanuelle Crouch 08           
  9 Wellsville - Middletown                             2:22.70   1 
     1) Madison Burts 07                2) Dani Hager 07                  
     3) Taran Justice 07                4) Kaia Mayes 07                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Boone Co. M.S.                             4:39.53  
     1) KYLEIGH HAY 07                  2) MARIAH PRINCE 07               
     3) celissa kennedy 07              4) ashtin standifer 08            
  2 South Callaway M.S.                                 4:43.92  
     1) Madison White 07                2) Hailee Potter 07               
     3) Kendall Dillon 08               4) DeLaney Horstman 08            
  3 Jefferson M.S. (Columbia)                           4:47.18  
     1) Hannah Rettke 08                2) Campbell Deneke 07             
     3) Emily Rubinstein 08             4) Evelyn Wilbur 07               
  4 Southern Boone Co. M.S.  'B'                        4:50.88  
  5 Hallsville M.S.                                     5:10.38  
     1) Avery Oetting 07                2) Ryan Rounsavall 07             
     3) Katie Ballard 08                4) Helena Bias 08                 
  6 New Bloomfield M.S.                                 5:13.35  
     1) Abby Baxter 07                  2) Kamryn Herron 07               
     3) Jorja Loaiza 07                 4) Asya Nichols 07                
  7 Lange M.S.                                          5:13.84  
     1) Lauren Bailey 08                2) Natalie Giltrap 07             
     3) Paige Niles 08                  4) Keyleigh Reichert 07           
 
Girls High Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 3-10
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 ELLIE HELMS               07 Southern Boo           4-10.00      1.47m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 DeLaney Horstman          08 South Callaw           4-08.00      1.42m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Emily Rubinstein          08 Jefferson M.           4-06.00      1.37m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Makenna Branch            08 New Bloomfie           4-06.00      1.37m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 PAIGE GAMBLE              07 Southern Boo           4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rongrong Wang             08 Jefferson M.           4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hailee Potter             07 South Callaw           4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 MARIAH PRINCE             07 Southern Boo           4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Paige Niles               08 Lange M.S.             4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 shelby reeder             07 Southern Boo           4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jocelyn Calhoun           07 Lange M.S.             3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ashlyn Hough              07 Hallsville M                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Hauptmann           08 Hallsville M                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Middle School
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 5-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Bailey             08 Lange M.S.             7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 DeLaney Horstman          08 South Callaw           7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Grace Pontius             07 South Callaw           7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Keyleigh Reichert         07 Lange M.S.             6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Addy Lockett              08 Jefferson M.           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Allie Borland             08 Hallsville M           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sam Schupp                08 Jefferson M.           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
 South Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raegan Brown              07 South Callaw          13-11.00      4.24m 
      13-05.50  13-11  12-10           
  2 Nalani Jordan             08 Jefferson M.          13-05.00      4.08m 
      13-00.50  13-05  12-00.25           
  3 Taylor Jones              08 Hallsville M          13-03.00      4.03m 
      12-03.50  12-05  13-03           
  4 Cassidy Schulte           08 Lange M.S.            13-00.00      3.96m 
      9-11  13-00  11-00            
  5 PAIGE GAMBLE              07 Southern Boo          12-11.00      3.93m 
      12-10.50  12-11  FOUL           
  6 Imani Hopkins             07 Lange M.S.            12-09.50      3.89m 
      12-00  11-10  12-09.50           
  7 Haylee Barnes             07 Kingdom Chri          12-09.50      3.89m 
      12-09.50  11-05.25  9-09           
  8 MARIAH PRINCE             07 Southern Boo          12-09.50      3.89m 
      12-09.50  11-04.75  10-03           
  9 Ellie Emerson             07 New Bloomfie          12-08.00      3.86m 
      FOUL  12-08  11-10           
 10 Kendall Dillon            08 South Callaw          12-00.50      3.67m 
      11-05  11-02.50  12-00.50           
 11 Laynee Hayward            08 Hallsville M          10-11.75      3.34m 
      6-09  9-09  10-11.75           
 12 Sam Schupp                08 Jefferson M.          10-11.00      3.32m 
      10-11  FOUL  10-02           
 13 Abby Baxter               07 New Bloomfie          10-09.00      3.27m 
      10-09  9-00  FOUL            
 14 JULIET GOODSELL           07 Southern Boo           9-11.00      3.02m 
      9-08  9-11  FOUL            
 -- SAGE CRUMP                07 Southern Boo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kayley Fogel              07 Kingdom Chri              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
 South Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 HAYLEE ANCELL             07 Southern Boo          29-07.50      9.02m 
      29-04  29-02  29-07.50            
  2 Nalani Jordan             08 Jefferson M.          28-00.00      8.53m 
      FOUL  28-00  27-03.50            
  3 avery pickett             08 Southern Boo          27-10.00      8.48m 
      26-09  27-02  27-10            
  4 Audrey Cornell            08 Lange M.S.            27-03.00      8.30m 
      26-02.50  27-03  27-02            
  5 Paige Clubb               08 South Callaw          26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-06  26-08  26-05            
  6 Brooke Nutter             07 Lange M.S.            26-05.00      8.05m 
      25-09  25-11  26-05            
  7 Natalie Giltrap           07 Lange M.S.            25-04.00      7.72m 
      25-04  FOUL  24-04            
  8 Hannah Rettke             08 Jefferson M.          23-08.00      7.21m 
      23-01  23-08  23-02            
  9 Mallorie Durham           08 South Callaw          22-03.00      6.78m 
      22-03  22-03  FOUL            
 10 Braelynn Hampton          08 Hallsville M          21-04.00      6.50m 
      21-04  18-03  19-11            
 11 AMANDA FELMLEE            07 Southern Boo          20-06.00      6.24m 
      18-09  20-06  20-02            
 
Girls Shot Put Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Thieret             08 South Callaw          26-10.50      8.19m 
      26-09  26-10.50  26-02.50           
  2 Olivia Green              07 Jefferson M.          26-06.00      8.07m 
      26-06  24-05  22-06           
  3 Mya White                 08 Lange M.S.            25-04.00      7.72m 
      23-01  25-00  25-04           
  4 Cassie Pittenger          08 Lange M.S.            24-05.00      7.44m 
      21-00  20-07.50  24-05           
  5 Kaylee Baker              07 Hallsville M          22-10.00      6.95m 
      22-10  21-01  FOUL           
  6 Molly Jones               08 Hallsville M          22-08.50      6.92m 
      22-07  22-08.50  22-00           
  7 Elissa Koch               08 Jefferson M.          22-03.00      6.78m 
      20-05  21-03.50  22-03           
  8 Asya Nichols              07 New Bloomfie          21-09.00      6.62m 
      21-03.50  21-09  21-06           
  9 Kaia Mayes                07 Wellsville -          21-09.00      6.62m 
      21-05.50  21-09  20-04            
 10 Andrea Witt               08 South Callaw          21-04.00      6.50m 
      21-04  21-01  19-06.50           
 11 Meghan Auer               07 Kingdom Chri          21-04.00      6.50m 
      20-08  20-03.50  21-04           
 12 Riley Huff                07 Wellsville -          20-05.00      6.22m 
      20-04  19-11  20-05           
 12 Ryleigh Morris            07 New Bloomfie          20-05.00      6.22m 
      20-05  19-11  20-04           
 14 OLIVIA DONNELL-FARMER     08 Southern Boo          18-07.50      5.67m 
      18-07.50  16-01  17-04          
 15 SAGE CRUMP                07 Southern Boo          17-11.00      5.46m 
      16-07  17-11  16-10           
 
Girls Discus Throw Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 shelby reeder             07 Southern Boo             66-06     20.26m 
      64-10.50  66-06  55-06           
  2 Auburn Feathers           08 New Bloomfie             59-09     18.21m 
      55-10.50  59-09  FOUL           
  3 Abby Szydlowski           08 Jefferson M.             56-11     17.34m 
      56-06  51-07  56-11            
  4 Cassidy Crocker           08 South Callaw             52-05     15.97m 
      52-05  52-03  52-03           
  5 Kaia Mayes                07 Wellsville -             51-03     15.62m 
      51-03  42-02  48-01           
  6 Cassie Pittenger          08 Lange M.S.               51-01     15.57m 
      46-10  48-03  51-01           
  7 Meghan Auer               07 Kingdom Chri          49-06.50     15.10m 
      47-08.50  47-03  49-06.50           
  8 Julia Thieret             08 South Callaw             48-06     14.78m 
      45-09  48-06  46-11           
  9 Meredith Baker            08 Hallsville M          47-01.50     14.36m 
      47-01.50  38-10  FOUL           
 10 Elissa Koch               08 Jefferson M.             46-07     14.19m 
      44-06  46-02  46-07            
 11 Riley Huff                07 Wellsville -             45-09     13.94m 
      45-09  44-11  41-01            
 12 Mya White                 08 Lange M.S.            41-06.50     12.66m 
      FOUL  FOUL  41-06.50           
 13 Emma Hawkins              08 Hallsville M          41-04.50     12.61m 
      35-11  41-04.50  40-07.50            
 14 Rachael Elliott           07 New Bloomfie             38-07     11.76m 
      FOUL  36-07.50  38-07           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devon Perry               SO Southern Boo             11.83   1 
  2 Clayten Walker            JR New Bloomfie             11.88   1 
  3 Jadon Kilpack             SR Hallsville               12.01   1 
  4 Mason Huskey              FR Hallsville               12.31   1 
  5 Bradley Roddy             SR New Bloomfie             12.80   1 
  6 Jacob Auer                SR Kingdom Chri             12.95   2 
  7 Johnny Jefferson          SR Wellsville               13.09   2 
  8 Logan Brewer              JR South Callaw             13.16   1 
  9 Dante Taylor              JR Frederick Do             13.26   2 
 10 Thomas Dillon             FR South Callaw             13.69   2 
 11 Ethan David               FR Southern Boo             13.84   2 
 12 Will Spry                 FR Southern Boo             14.18   2 
 13 Cedric Switzer            JR Southern Boo             14.44   1 
 14 Jacob David               SO Southern Boo             15.07   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayten Walker            JR New Bloomfie             23.17   1 
  2 Ian McCluskey             SR Southern Boo             23.41   1 
  3 Zain Culwell              SR New Bloomfie             24.52   1 
  4 Devon Heckman             JR Southern Boo             24.88   1 
  5 Ivan Bossert              JR Southern Boo             25.14   1 
  6 Nic Ditter                JR Southern Boo             25.18   1 
  7 Colin Weber               SO Hallsville               25.53   1 
  8 Landon Jensen             FR Hallsville               25.96   2 
  9 Brandon Stoker            FR South Callaw             26.11   2 
 10 Jacob Auer                SR Kingdom Chri             26.72   2 
 11 Dante Taylor              JR Frederick Do             26.73   2 
 12 Johnny Jefferson          SR Wellsville               27.55   3 
 13 Ethan David               FR Southern Boo             27.77   3 
 14 Will Spry                 FR Southern Boo             29.78   2 
 15 Jacob David               SO Southern Boo             31.68   2 
 -- Derek Gilmore             JR Southern Boo               DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payton Culwell            JR New Bloomfie             52.12   1 
  2 Bailey Crane              SO New Bloomfie             53.45   1 
  3 Ross Trittler             JR Southern Boo             53.94   1 
  4 Dequentin Smith           JR Hallsville               56.47   1 
  5 Brandon Hodges            SR Hallsville               58.17   1 
  6 Rowan Musick              SO Columbia Ind             59.53   2 
  7 Andrew Buckner            SR South Callaw           1:01.14   1 
  8 Hunter Schroer            JR South Callaw           1:04.52   2 
  9 Mortiz Rosenthal          SO Columbia Ind           1:06.22   2 
 10 Joseph Duncan             FR Kingdom Chri           1:07.26   2 
 -- Erik Griffen              SR Southern Boo               DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Smith               SO Southern Boo           2:16.78  
  2 Rowan Musick              SO Columbia Ind           2:19.08  
  3 Kaleb Brammann            SO Hallsville             2:19.64  
  4 Bo Varvil                 SR Southern Boo           2:22.77  
  5 Johnny Jefferson          SR Wellsville             2:29.45  
  6 Jared Stieferman          JR South Callaw           2:30.66  
  7 Ty Varvil                 JR Southern Boo           2:32.84  
  8 Jalon McBride             SO Hallsville             2:38.42  
  9 Nathanael Shuler          FR South Callaw           2:42.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Reinkemeyer         SR Southern Boo           4:57.79  
  2 Jess Newkirk              SO Southern Boo           4:59.15  
  3 Rowan Musick              SO Columbia Ind           5:04.90  
  4 Kaleb Brammann            SO Hallsville             5:21.50  
  5 Wil Steele                FR New Bloomfie           5:28.47  
  6 Jacob Eickhorst           JR New Bloomfie           5:40.90  
  7 Tristan Livingston        FR Hallsville             5:41.50  
  8 Nathanael Shuler          FR South Callaw           5:52.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brett Williams            SR Hallsville            11:04.46  
  2 Robert Morningstar        SO New Bloomfie          11:17.30  
  3 Joshua Sampsell           SO Southern Boo          11:41.54  
  4 Stephan Neuschmid         SO Hallsville            12:21.56  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jadon Kilpack             SR Hallsville               16.46  
  2 Malachi Jackson           JR Hallsville               17.33  
  3 Tyler Delaney             FR Southern Boo             18.48  
  4 Kelton Turner             SO Southern Boo             20.05  
  5 Easton Ambler             FR New Bloomfie             26.36  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trent Rowland             JR Hallsville               43.29   1 
  2 Bradley Roddy             SR New Bloomfie             45.03   1 
  3 Ian Hayden                JR Hallsville               45.62   1 
  4 Easton Ambler             FR New Bloomfie             47.53   1 
  5 Derek Gilmore             JR Southern Boo             47.70   1 
  6 Kelton Turner             SO Southern Boo             48.21   1 
  7 Ethan Blackburn           JR Southern Boo             50.57   2 
  8 Jacob Huff                JR Wellsville               53.11   2 
  9 Logan Jacobs              JR South Callaw             57.60   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Boone                                        45.35  
     1) Erik Griffen SR                 2) Ian McCluskey SR               
     3) Tristen John FR                 4) Nic Ditter JR                  
  2 Hallsville                                            47.31  
     1) Mason Huskey FR                 2) Malachi Jackson JR             
     3) Jadon Kilpack SR                4) Dequentin Smith JR             
  3 Southern Boone  'B'                                   48.22  
  4 New Bloomfield                                        48.38  
     1) Easton Ambler FR                2) Colton Conway JR               
     3) Austin Carrier JR               4) Bradley Roddy SR               
  5 South Callaway                                        50.28  
     1) Thomas Dillon FR                2) Logan Brewer JR                
     3) Noah Reece FR                   4) Andrew Buckner SR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Bloomfield                                      1:33.97  
     1) Bailey Crane SO                 2) Payton Culwell JR              
     3) Zain Culwell SR                 4) Clayten Walker JR              
  2 Southern Boone                                      1:34.47  
     1) Nic Ditter JR                   2) Ian McCluskey SR               
     3) Devon Perry SO                  4) Ross Trittler JR               
  3 Hallsville                                          1:39.82  
     1) Davis Forge FR                  2) Garret Owen SO                 
     3) Trent Rowland JR                4) Colin Weber SO                 
  4 South Callaway                                      1:43.63  
     1) Brandon Stoker FR               2) Noah Reece FR                  
     3) Logan Brewer JR                 4) Andrew Buckner SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Bloomfield                                      3:33.38  
     1) Payton Culwell JR               2) Bailey Crane SO                
     3) Zain Culwell SR                 4) Clayten Walker JR              
  2 Southern Boone                                      3:37.25  
     1) Devon Perry SO                  2) Rece Gilmore FR                
     3) Zane Safely SR                  4) Bo Varvil SR                   
  3 Hallsville                                          3:49.54  
     1) Brandon Hodges SR               2) Malachi Jackson JR             
     3) Garret Owen SO                  4) Dequentin Smith JR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Boone                                      9:33.33  
     1) Bo Varvil SR                    2) Jess Newkirk SO                
     3) Tyler Reinkemeyer SR            4) Isaac Smith SO                 
  2 Hallsville                                          9:49.46  
     1) Kaleb Brammann SO               2) Dylan Johnson SR               
     3) Brett Williams SR               4) Jalon McBride SO               
  3 New Bloomfield                                      9:49.77  
     1) Jacob Eickhorst JR              2) Robert Morningstar SO          
     3) Chris Stone FR                  4) Wil Steele FR                  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 5-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maguire Scheer            SR Southern Boo           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Malachi Jackson           JR Hallsville             5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wil Steele                FR New Bloomfie           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Zane Safely               SR Southern Boo           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Nicholas Robbins          JR Hallsville             5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jessie Wyatt              FR New Bloomfie                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 7-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jadon Kilpack             SR Hallsville            14-00.00      4.26m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
       PP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO     O   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  2 Wyatt Hager               SO South Callaw          12-00.00      3.65m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Harley Kight              SR South Callaw          11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Ivan Bossert              JR Southern Boo           9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XXX 
  4 Ralph Waltz               FR Hallsville             9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XXX 
 -- Ty Varvil                 JR Southern Boo                NH            
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
 South Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Sartain           JR Southern Boo          18-07.50      5.67m 
      18-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Maguire Scheer            SR Southern Boo          18-04.00      5.58m 
      18-01.25  18-04  18-00           
  3 Logan Brewer              JR South Callaw          17-06.50      5.34m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-06.50           
  4 Tristen John              FR Southern Boo          17-06.25      5.34m 
      17-06.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Brandon Stoker            FR South Callaw          17-05.00      5.30m 
      17-05  16-11.50  17-04           
  6 Dequentin Smith           JR Hallsville            17-04.75      5.30m 
      17-04.75  17-03  16-05           
  7 Zain Culwell              SR New Bloomfie          16-06.00      5.02m 
      16-06  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Derek Gilmore             JR Southern Boo          15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Nicholas Robbins          JR Hallsville            15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-02.25  15-04  FOUL            
 10 Jacob Huff                JR Wellsville            15-03.50      4.66m 
      12-06.50  15-03.50  14-00           
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
 South Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rece Gilmore              FR Southern Boo          40-00.00     12.19m 
      39-04  40-00  39-08            
  2 Bradley Roddy             SR New Bloomfie          38-02.50     11.64m 
      36-02  38-02.50  37-06            
  3 Davis Forge               FR Hallsville            36-06.00     11.12m 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-06           
  4 Kaleb Brammann            SO Hallsville            35-07.00     10.84m 
      34-00  34-01  35-07           
  5 Jacob Huff                JR Wellsville            32-07.00      9.93m 
      31-07  31-03.50  32-07          
 -- Bailey Crane              SO New Bloomfie              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Noah Reece                FR South Callaw              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicolas Graddy            SR Southern Boo          43-04.00     13.20m 
      43-04  43-00  41-00            
  2 Hunter Schroer            JR South Callaw          39-06.00     12.03m 
      38-10  39-06  39-00            
  3 Tyler Bunch               JR Wellsville            39-04.00     11.98m 
      37-11  39-04  0.25            
  4 Tanner Smith              SR Southern Boo          38-07.00     11.76m 
      FOUL  38-01  38-07            
  5 Ian Hayden                JR Hallsville            36-00.00     10.97m 
      36-00  30-01  33-06            
  6 Maguire Scheer            SR Southern Boo          33-09.00     10.28m 
      32-10  33-09  33-06            
  7 Ben Shumate               SR South Callaw          33-06.00     10.21m 
      FOUL  33-06  33-02            
  8 Grant Garrison            JR New Bloomfie          32-10.00     10.00m 
      32-10  32-04  32-03           
  9 Johnny Jefferson          SR Wellsville            32-05.00      9.88m 
      31-10  31-08  32-05           
 10 Mortiz Rosenthal          SO Columbia Ind          31-03.00      9.52m 
      28-09  31-03  29-05            
 11 Nathan Reno               SR New Bloomfie          31-02.00      9.49m 
      30-10  31-02  29-07            
 12 Jesus Ortiz               FR Hallsville            29-02.00      8.89m 
      29-02  FOUL  28-08            
 13 Kyre Roberts              SO Frederick Do          25-06.00      7.77m 
      24-10.50  25-05  25-06            
 14 Joseph Duncan             FR Kingdom Chri          23-09.00      7.23m 
      23-09  22-06  23-08            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Schroer            JR South Callaw         119-03.50     36.36m 
      113-10  115-06  119-03.50            
  2 Nicolas Graddy            SR Southern Boo         105-10.50     32.27m 
      FOUL  105-05  105-10.50           
  3 Tyler Bunch               JR Wellsville              101-04     30.88m 
      95-04  101-04  91-05.50           
  4 Grant Garrison            JR New Bloomfie             86-03     26.28m 
      86-03  FOUL  0.75           
  5 Jacob Huff                JR Wellsville            85-00.50     25.92m 
      72-10  85-00.50  FOUL           
  6 Nathan Reno               SR New Bloomfie             81-08     24.89m 
      70-02  81-08  0.75           
  7 Brent Williams            SO Southern Boo             80-03     24.46m 
      80-03  74-05.50  FOUL           
  8 Garret Owen               SO Hallsville               76-06     23.31m 
      76-06  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Logan Jacobs              JR South Callaw             74-10     22.80m 
      FOUL  74-10  FOUL            
 10 Mortiz Rosenthal          SO Columbia Ind             65-03     19.88m 
      48-06  65-03  FOUL           
 11 Joseph Duncan             FR Kingdom Chri             61-09     18.82m 
      59-03  56-05  61-09            
 12 Ross Collette             FR Southern Boo          61-05.50     18.73m 
      50-08.50  58-10  61-05.50           
 13 Trenton Shields           SO Hallsville               58-07     17.85m 
      56-03  FOUL  58-07            
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Payton Culwell            JR New Bloomfie            149-00     45.41m 
      149-00  144-10  136-00           
  2 Devon Heckman             JR Southern Boo            125-07     38.27m 
      116-11  125-07  99-00           
  3 Wyatt Hager               SO South Callaw            123-03     37.56m 
      123-03  105-09  119-09            
  4 Jackson Sartain           JR Southern Boo            118-00     35.96m 
      109-11  88-04  118-00           
  5 Hunter Schroer            JR South Callaw            106-00     32.30m 
      94-09  106-00  101-00           
  6 Cedric Switzer            JR Southern Boo            104-08     31.90m 
      104-08  92-09  FOUL           
  7 Nicolas Graddy            SR Southern Boo            101-09     31.01m 
      99-04  98-08  101-09            
  8 Grant Garrison            JR New Bloomfie             92-04     28.14m 
      83-09  FOUL  92-04           
  9 Ty Varvil                 JR Southern Boo             83-01     25.32m 
      78-04  79-06  83-01            
 10 Bo Varvil                 SR Southern Boo             72-11     22.22m 
      FOUL  60-03  72-11            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chi' dron Wright          08 Jefferson M.             12.45   1 
  2 Issac Hunter              08 Lange M.S.               12.47   1 
  3 Zavion Buckner            08 Lange M.S.               12.93   1 
  4 Hayden Vaught             08 South Callaw             12.94   1 
  5 Hunter Martin Hay         08 South Callaw             13.14   1 
  6 Matt Salas                08 Hallsville M             13.19   1 
  7 Josh Savich               07 Hallsville M             13.64   2 
  8 Aden Andert               07 Southern Boo             13.75   2 
  9 Blake Dapkas              08 Southern Boo             13.85   1 
 10 Joe Loseman               07 New Bloomfie             13.89   2 
 11 John Allen                08 Southern Boo             14.52   1 
 12 Braeden Songer            07 Jefferson M.             14.86   2 
 13 Dylan Carr                07 Wellsville -             15.13   3 
 14 Cole Marren               07 Southern Boo             15.19   3 
 15 Kale Maylee               07 Kingdom Chri             17.43   2 
 16 Zane Cason                08 Kingdom Chri             17.82   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Issac Hunter              08 Lange M.S.               25.25   1 
  2 Hayden Vaught             08 South Callaw             25.87   1 
  3 Matt Salas                08 Hallsville M             26.01   1 
  4 Zavion Buckner            08 Lange M.S.               26.17   1 
  5 Hunter Martin Hay         08 South Callaw             26.30   1 
  6 Kaleb Brandt              07 New Bloomfie             27.04   1 
  7 Alex Switzer              08 Southern Boo             27.17   2 
  8 Blake Dapkas              08 Southern Boo             27.77   1 
  9 Josh Savich               07 Hallsville M             28.14   2 
 10 Theo Sarafianos           08 Jefferson M.             28.23   1 
 11 Jack McCluskey            07 Southern Boo             28.72   2 
 12 Lane Tate                 07 New Bloomfie             31.21   2 
 13 Logan VandenBosch         08 Kingdom Chri             31.93   2 
 14 Darin Clemons             07 Wellsville -             32.74   2 
 15 Aaron Steward             08 Jefferson M.             33.52   2 
 16 Zane Cason                08 Kingdom Chri             37.19   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Issac Hunter              08 Lange M.S.               57.66   1 
  2 Luke Templeton            08 Lange M.S.               58.12   1 
  3 Konnor Turner             08 Southern Boo           1:00.96   1 
  4 Adam Deppe                07 New Bloomfie           1:02.42   1 
  5 Braeden Songer            07 Jefferson M.           1:03.25   1 
  6 Creed Farley              08 South Callaw           1:04.24   1 
  7 Landon Beeson             07 Southern Boo           1:04.44   1 
  8 Ian Gaffney               07 Jefferson M.           1:05.29   1 
  9 Jace Pitzen               07 New Bloomfie           1:05.84   2 
 10 AJ Austene                07 Hallsville M           1:07.13   2 
 11 Jack March                07 Hallsville M           1:07.60   2 
 12 Jacob Kerr                08 Kingdom Chri           1:13.99   2 
 13 Fabian Wysocki            08 Kingdom Chri           1:14.74   2 
 14 Faedron Anderson          08 Southern Boo           1:15.16   3 
 15 Braeden Hawkins           07 Southern Boo           1:15.37   2 
 16 Wyatt Cassidy             08 Wellsville -           1:16.63   3 
 17 Dylan Hoyle               07 Southern Boo           1:18.60   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Distler             07 New Bloomfie           2:22.07  
  2 Landon Beeson             07 Southern Boo           2:26.03  
  3 Keaton Mayes              07 Wellsville -           2:26.04  
  4 Ethan Esry                08 Southern Boo           2:31.06  
  5 Noah Sadler               07 Jefferson M.           2:33.79  
  6 Ethan Sadler              07 Jefferson M.           2:34.20  
  7 Austin Rush               08 Lange M.S.             2:35.15  
  8 Corey Harrison            08 Lange M.S.             2:36.43  
  9 Zach Banning              07 Southern Boo           2:36.49  
 10 AJ Austene                07 Hallsville M           2:38.33  
 11 Gabe Browning             07 New Bloomfie           2:40.31  
 12 Hudson Grant              08 Hallsville M           2:41.26  
 13 Isaac Seabaugh            07 Wellsville -           2:42.28  
 14 Raife Evans               08 South Callaw           2:45.22  
 15 Logan Stone               08 Southern Boo           2:45.36  
 16 Shaun Wolfe               07 Kingdom Chri           2:49.58  
 17 Dalton Campbell           08 South Callaw           2:55.36  
 18 Zach Varvil               08 Southern Boo           2:55.72  
 19 Josh Bonnel               07 Kingdom Chri           3:03.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Roach             08 Jefferson M.           5:11.03  
  2 Keaton Mayes              07 Wellsville -           5:15.16  
  3 Landon Beeson             07 Southern Boo           5:16.22  
  4 Ezra Sheffel              07 Lange M.S.             5:31.95  
  5 AJ Austene                07 Hallsville M           5:33.28  
  6 Ethan Sadler              07 Jefferson M.           5:39.41  
  7 Isaac Seabaugh            07 Wellsville -           5:44.30  
  8 Nathan Heinrichs          07 New Bloomfie           5:47.94  
  9 Josh Pridemore            08 Southern Boo           5:53.39  
 10 Bryan Figgard             07 New Bloomfie           6:04.99  
 11 Shaun Wolfe               07 Kingdom Chri           6:08.10  
 12 Dalton Campbell           08 South Callaw           6:09.64  
 13 Isaac Avery               08 Kingdom Chri           6:10.00  
 14 Austin Rush               08 Lange M.S.             6:15.90  
 15 Trynnen Gray              07 South Callaw           6:18.49  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter Henry              08 Lange M.S.               15.81   1 
  2 Blake Dapkas              08 Southern Boo             16.15   1 
  3 Chi' dron Wright          08 Jefferson M.             16.57   1 
  4 Emmanuel Chiteri          08 Lange M.S.               16.76   1 
  5 Adam Deppe                07 New Bloomfie             16.98   1 
  6 Jacob Hollensteiner       07 Wellsville -             17.82   1 
  7 Tyler Potter              08 South Callaw             18.42   2 
  8 Keaton Herron             07 New Bloomfie             18.61   1 
  9 Tyler King                07 Hallsville M             19.45   2 
 10 Jasper Rees               07 South Callaw             19.85   2 
 11 Konnor Turner             08 Southern Boo             20.14   1 
 12 Jacob Polacek             08 Hallsville M             21.44   2 
 13 Darin Clemons             07 Wellsville -             21.80   2 
 14 Mason Kirschhoefer        08 Jefferson M.             22.64   2 
 15 Gavin Bruce               07 Southern Boo             22.90   2 
 16 James Hill                07 Southern Boo             29.65   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lange M.S.                                            49.98  
     1) Khaleel Dampier 08              2) Sean Keene 07                  
     3) Carter Henry 08                 4) Emmanuel Chiteri 08            
  2 South Callaway M.S.                                   50.96  
     1) Tyler Potter 08                 2) Hunter Martin Hay 08           
     3) Holden Adams 08                 4) Hayden Vaught 08               
  3 Hallsville M.S.                                       51.58  
     1) Tyler King 07                   2) Josh Savich 07                 
     3) Ryan Roberts 08                 4) Matt Salas 08                  
  4 Southern Boone Co. M.S.                               51.95  
     1) Coy Guilick 08                  2) Caleb Perkins 08               
     3) Kade Scheer 08                  4) Alex Switzer 08                
  5 Jefferson M.S. (Columbia)                             52.98  
     1) Justin Hahm 08                  2) Theo Sarafianos 08             
     3) Aaron Steward 08                4) Kai Nickerson 08               
  6 Southern Boone Co. M.S.  'B'                          54.47  
  7 New Bloomfield M.S.                                   55.32  
     1) Dylan Brenneke 07               2) Joe Loseman 07                 
     3) Tanner Payne 08                 4) Jaiden Garrett 07              
  8 Wellsville - Middletown                             1:01.19  
     1) Dylan Carr 07                   2) Wyatt Cassidy 08               
     3) Darin Clemons 07                4) Layton Maskey 07               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lange M.S.                                          1:41.40   1 
     1) Luke Templeton 08               2) Zavion Buckner 08              
     3) Carter Henry 08                 4) Emmanuel Chiteri 08            
  2 Southern Boone Co. M.S.                             1:49.08   1 
     1) Coy Guilick 08                  2) David Heyen 08                 
     3) Chase Schupp 08                 4) Alex Switzer 08                
  3 Jefferson M.S. (Columbia)                           1:53.49   1 
     1) Theo Sarafianos 08              2) Aaron Steward 08               
     3) Charlie Easley 08               4) Justin Hahm 08                 
  4 South Callaway M.S.                                 1:54.10   1 
     1) Samual Buckner 07               2) Creed Farley 08                
     3) Tyler Potter 08                 4) Holden Adams 08                
  5 New Bloomfield M.S.                                 1:54.50   1 
     1) Kaleb Brandt 07                 2) Adam Deppe 07                  
     3) Jaiden Garrett 07               4) Caleb Distler 07               
  6 Southern Boone Co. M.S.  'B'                        1:55.87   2 
  7 Wellsville - Middletown                             1:56.86   1 
     1) Mitchell Canterbury 07          2) Jared Brinegar 07              
     3) Jacob Hollensteiner 07          4) Jason Hollensteiner 07         
  8 Hallsville M.S.                                     2:02.22   1 
     1) Douglass Bowen 07               2) Jack March 07                  
     3) Zao Chacon 08                   4) Tony Lewis 08                  
  9 Kingdom Christian Academy M.S.                      2:03.61   1 
     1) Fabian Wysocki 08               2) Isaac Avery 08                 
     3) Logan VandenBosch 08            4) Jacob Kerr 08                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lange M.S.                                          4:05.41  
     1) Sean Keene 07                   2) Luke Templeton 08              
     3) D'marrion Chatman 07            4) Gerry Marteen 07               
  2 Jefferson M.S. (Columbia)                           4:10.17  
     1) Lucas Godon 08                  2) Garrett Roach 08               
     3) Chi' dron Wright 08             4) Tyler Dettmar 08               
  3 Southern Boone Co. M.S.                             4:16.50  
     1) John Allen 08                   2) Ethan Esry 08                  
     3) Konnor Turner 08                4) Kade Scheer 08                 
  4 Wellsville - Middletown                             4:21.92  
     1) Isaac Seabaugh 07               2) Keaton Mayes 07                
     3) Jason Hollensteiner 07          4) Mitchell Canterbury 07         
  5 Hallsville M.S.                                     4:34.28  
     1) AJ Austene 07                   2) Jack March 07                  
     3) Hudson Grant 08                 4) Jacob Polacek 08               
  6 South Callaway M.S.                                 4:35.53  
     1) Holden Adams 08                 2) Trynnen Gray 07                
     3) Jasper Rees 07                  4) Creed Farley 08                
  7 Southern Boone Co. M.S.  'B'                        4:37.18  
  8 New Bloomfield M.S.                                 4:59.01  
     1) Braden Kleithermis 07           2) Michael Saleny 07              
     3) Evin Henry 07                   4) Lane Tate 07                   
 
Boys High Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 4-6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Vaught             08 South Callaw           5-08.00      1.72m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Chi' dron Wright          08 Jefferson M.           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Creed Farley              08 South Callaw           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Issac Hunter              08 Lange M.S.             5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Keaton Mayes              07 Wellsville -           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ezra Sheffel              07 Lange M.S.             4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mitchell Canterbury       07 Wellsville -           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Keaton Herron             07 New Bloomfie           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Ryan Roberts              08 Hallsville M           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Josh Savich               07 Hallsville M           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Konnor Turner             08 Southern Boo           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Aden Andert               07 Southern Boo           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ethan Schroeder           08 Jefferson M.                NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Grant Hoehne              08 Southern Boo                NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jaiden Garrett            07 New Bloomfie                NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Middle School
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 5-0
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaden Thompson            08 Lange M.S.             9-00.00      2.74m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brendon Mealy             07 South Callaw           8-00.00      2.43m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 John Allen                08 Southern Boo           8-00.00      2.43m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jackson Huskey            07 Lange M.S.             7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tyler Dettmar             08 Jefferson M.           7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Adam Wiseman              07 Southern Boo           7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nic Post                  08 Southern Boo           6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Matthew Lapsley           08 Hallsville M           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gavin Bruce               07 Southern Boo           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Riley Neil                08 Jefferson M.           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Jacob Polacek             08 Hallsville M           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
 South Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Chiteri          08 Lange M.S.            17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-08  17-04  FOUL            
  2 Blake Dapkas              08 Southern Boo          16-05.50      5.01m 
      15-08.50  16-02  16-05.50           
  3 Caleb Distler             07 New Bloomfie          16-05.00      5.00m 
      FOUL  16-05  FOUL           
  4 Adam Deppe                07 New Bloomfie          16-04.75      4.99m 
      15-01.75  16-04.75  15-10.75           
  5 Matt Salas                08 Hallsville M          16-03.50      4.96m 
      16-03  16-03.50  FOUL            
  6 Garrett Roach             08 Jefferson M.          16-03.50      4.96m 
      16-01.25  15-07  16-03.50            
  7 Carter Henry              08 Lange M.S.            16-03.00      4.95m 
      16-03  14-11  16-02.50           
  8 Hunter Martin Hay         08 South Callaw          16-01.50      4.91m 
      16-01.50  15-05  FOUL            
  9 Jack McCluskey            07 Southern Boo          14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-03  13-06.50  12-10            
 10 Tyler Dettmar             08 Jefferson M.          14-02.50      4.33m 
      14-01.50  13-11.50  14-02.50           
 11 Jasper Rees               07 South Callaw          13-09.00      4.19m 
      FOUL  13-09  FOUL            
 12 Layton Maskey             07 Wellsville -          11-10.50      3.61m 
      FOUL  11-07.50  11-10.50           
 13 Shaun Wolfe               07 Kingdom Chri          11-09.00      3.58m 
      10-02.25  9-11.50  11-09           
 14 Ethan Esry                08 Southern Boo          11-04.25      3.46m 
      FOUL  11-04.25  FOUL            
 15 Josh Bonnel               07 Kingdom Chri          10-08.00      3.25m 
      FOUL  9-03  10-08           
 16 Tanner Stone              07 Southern Boo          10-05.00      3.17m 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05            
 17 Dylan Carr                07 Wellsville -          10-00.00      3.04m 
      10-00    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
 South Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Distler             07 New Bloomfie          36-06.00     11.12m 
      35-03  36-06  35-02           
  2 Sean Keene                07 Lange M.S.            36-02.00     11.02m 
      36-02  36-01  FOUL            
  3 Khaleel Dampier           08 Lange M.S.            33-06.00     10.21m 
      FOUL  33-06  33-06           
  4 Chase Schupp              08 Southern Boo          31-10.00      9.70m 
      FOUL  31-04  31-10            
  5 Nic Post                  08 Southern Boo          31-09.00      9.67m 
      31-09  28-05  31-05           
  6 Justin Hahm               08 Jefferson M.          30-08.00      9.34m 
      30-06  30-08  30-07           
  7 Ryan Roberts              08 Hallsville M          30-04.00      9.24m 
      30-04  29-03  29-11            
  8 Keaton Herron             07 New Bloomfie          29-10.50      9.10m 
      28-11  29-08  29-10.50            
  9 Jacob Hollensteiner       07 Wellsville -          29-03.00      8.91m 
      29-03  29-02  28-03            
 10 Jacob Lallier             07 South Callaw          28-09.50      8.77m 
      FOUL  28-09.50  28-00           
 11 Samual Buckner            07 South Callaw          28-05.00      8.66m 
      27-06  FOUL  28-05            
 12 Kai Nickerson             08 Jefferson M.          28-02.00      8.58m 
      FOUL  28-02  0.25            
 13 Jared Brinegar            07 Wellsville -          26-04.00      8.02m 
      26-04  25-02.50  FOUL            
 14 Tate John                 07 Southern Boo          26-03.00      8.00m 
      FOUL  FOUL  26-03           
 15 Jack March                07 Hallsville M          25-01.00      7.64m 
      24-10  25-01  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleb Brandt              07 New Bloomfie          37-06.50     11.44m 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-06.50            
  2 Caleb Perkins             08 Southern Boo          35-00.50     10.68m 
      33-05  32-05  35-00.50           
  3 L Vashawn Sanders         08 Lange M.S.            34-01.00     10.38m 
      33-06  34-01  33-03            
  4 Adison Barnett-Hill       08 Jefferson M.          33-04.00     10.16m 
      32-00  33-04  32-01.50           
  5 Tanner Vaughan            08 South Callaw          32-10.00     10.00m 
      31-10.50  32-10  31-07.25           
  6 Jacob Haley               08 New Bloomfie          32-03.50      9.84m 
      32-03.50  31-09  32-00           
  7 Tucker Frost              08 Jefferson M.          32-02.00      9.80m 
      31-05.50  31-02.50  32-02           
  8 Jacob Brooks              08 Southern Boo          31-06.00      9.60m 
      28-05.25  30-04  31-06           
  9 Jordan Renner             08 South Callaw          31-03.00      9.52m 
      31-03  29-02  29-10.50            
 10 Ben Brookshire            08 Southern Boo          27-05.00      8.35m 
      27-05  25-08.50  25-08.50           
 11 Byron Toalson             08 Lange M.S.            26-07.00      8.10m 
      26-07  FOUL  24-07            
 12 Adam Friese               07 Southern Boo          26-02.00      7.97m 
      26-02  25-05  24-09.25           
 13 Zao Chacon                08 Hallsville M          24-11.00      7.59m 
      23-01.50  24-02.50  24-11           
 14 Jared Brinegar            07 Wellsville -          24-05.50      7.45m 
      24-05.50  23-09.50  20-07           
 15 Tucker Snelling           07 Hallsville M          23-00.00      7.01m 
      23-00  20-06  21-10           
 16 Kale Maylee               07 Kingdom Chri          22-06.50      6.87m 
      21-02  22-06.50  21-05           
 
Boys Discus Throw Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleb Brandt              07 New Bloomfie            113-04     34.54m 
      FOUL  113-04  96-09            
  2 Max Hampton               08 Southern Boo            108-04     33.02m 
      FOUL  84-09.50  108-04           
  3 Jonah Sarabia             08 Lange M.S.               96-04     29.36m 
      91-06  91-09.50  96-04           
  4 Jordan Renner             08 South Callaw             94-05     28.77m 
      94-05  68-10  75-10           
  5 Grant Hoehne              08 Southern Boo          93-05.50     28.48m 
      93-05.50  74-05  80-05            
  6 Tucker Frost              08 Jefferson M.             91-09     27.96m 
      77-08  78-02  91-09            
  7 Jacob Kerr                08 Kingdom Chri             91-09     27.96m 
      FOUL  91-09  FOUL           
  8 Ethan Schroeder           08 Jefferson M.             89-08     27.33m 
      75-06  FOUL  89-08            
  9 L Vashawn Sanders         08 Lange M.S.               83-00     25.29m 
      FOUL  83-00  FOUL            
 10 Ben Brookshire            08 Southern Boo             72-01     21.97m 
      72-01  FOUL  65-04            
 11 Jared Brinegar            07 Wellsville -          69-08.50     21.24m 
      69-08.50  69-04.50  64-08           
 12 Tyler Hilgedick           07 Southern Boo             66-02     20.16m 
      48-06  66-02  FOUL            
 13 Johnathan Hecktor         08 South Callaw             62-00     18.89m 
      62-00  59-05  50-02            
 14 Tyler Logan               08 Hallsville M             57-09     17.60m 
      56-04  57-09  FOUL            
 15 Kale Maylee               07 Kingdom Chri             55-02     16.81m 
      43-10  48-06  55-02           
 16 John Traylor              08 Hallsville M             52-08     16.05m 
      49-10  52-08  52-04           
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Boone             206        2) Hallsville                179   
    3) New Bloomfield             125        4) Wellsville                 45   
    5) Columbia Independent        40        6) South Callaway             37   
    7) Kingdom Christian Academy    8        8) Frederick Douglass          2   
 
            Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson M.S. (Columbia)  135.50     2) Southern Boone Co. M.S.   133.50
    3) South Callaway M.S.        117        4) Lange M.S.                 75   
    5) New Bloomfield M.S.         62        6) Hallsville M.S.            43   
    7) Wellsville - Middletown      7        8) Kingdom Christian Academy   6   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Boone             207.50     2) Hallsville                167.50
    3) New Bloomfield             150        4) South Callaway             78   
    5) Wellsville                  30        6) Columbia Independent       17   
    7) Kingdom Christian Academy    4                                           
 
            Men - Middle School - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lange M.S.                 160.50     2) Southern Boone Co. M.S.   105   
    3) Jefferson M.S. (Columbia)   89        4) New Bloomfield M.S.        78.50
    5) South Callaway M.S.         76        6) Wellsville - Middletown    35.50
    6) Hallsville M.S.             35.50     8) Kingdom Christian Academy   3