Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 07:53 PM
               Baldwin-Woodville Middle School Meet - 4/13/2017                
                              Baldwin High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Syverson, Abby               Prescott                 14.90   2  10   
  2 Benck, Tori                  Prescott                 15.02   1   8   
  3 Novak, Megan                 Amery                    15.55   3   6   
  4 Davis, Hailey                Durand                   15.58   1   4   
  5 Atkins, Jade                 Somerset                 15.83   3   3   
  6 Lundeen, Morgan              Prescott                 15.91   2   2   
  7 Heinn, Madilyn               Amery                    15.97   2   1   
  8 Wildner, Jessica             Spring Valley            16.04   4 
  9 Mull, Satin                  Somerset                 16.10   4 
 10 Van Someren, Hannah          Amery                    16.15   3 
 11 Stark, Larissa               Spring Valley            16.25   4 
 12 Nutt, Alison                 Viking                   16.28   1 
 13 Ortner, Jasmine              Spring Valley            16.41   3 
 14 Johnson, Sammie              Viking                   16.42   3 
 15 Nelson, Emily                Prescott                 16.61   1 
 16 Pfingsten, Rachel            Elmwood                  16.74   2 
 17 Larkowski, Emma              Somerset                 17.18   2 
 18 Nimmo, Ashley                Durand                   17.21   1 
 19 Curtis, Lucy                 Amery                    17.30   3 
 20 Emmert, Roza                 Viking                   17.46   4 
 21 Borchardt, Emma              Viking                   17.66   4 
 22 Anderson, Jenna              Somerset                 17.83   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smetana, Morgan              Viking                   31.55   4  10   
  2 Werle, Alexis                Amery                    31.58   4   8   
  3 Urman, Jessica               Prescott                 31.78   2   6   
  4 Davis, Hailey                Durand                   31.94   1   4   
  5 Atkins, Jade                 Somerset                 32.06   3   3   
  6 Lambert, Grace               Somerset                 32.51   4   2   
  7 Waalen, Mariah               Amery                    32.74   2   1   
  8 Groskreutz, Kate             Viking                   32.79   1 
  9 Stark, Larissa               Spring Valley            32.82   1 
 10 Luckwaldt, Bekah             Viking                   33.40   2 
 11 Engelking, Alexis            Amery                    33.42   4 
 12 Boles, Mallory               Prescott                 33.59   3 
 13 Linder, Emily                Prescott                 34.60   4 
 14 Mitchell, Brooke             Somerset                 34.82   3 
 15 Nimmo, Ashley                Durand                   35.53   3 
 16 Albrightson, Brooke          Viking                   35.93   2 
 17 Larkowski, Emma              Somerset                 36.32   4 
 18 Olson, Maddy                 Spring Valley            38.32   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ella             Amery                  1:07.71   2  10   
  2 Boatman-Smaida, Erin         Prescott               1:12.27   2   8   
  3 Skramstad, Abigail           Somerset               1:17.32   1   6   
  4 Lundeen, Morgan              Prescott               1:18.72   2   4   
  5 Achterhof, Kaitlin           Viking                 1:19.08   2   3   
  6 Pfingsten, Rachel            Elmwood                1:19.44   1   2   
  7 Anderson, Jenna              Somerset               1:19.47   2   1   
  8 Casey, Annamarie             Spring Valley          1:32.23   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cleasby, Macy                Prescott               3:08.85   10   
  2 Osero, Megan                 Amery                  3:09.83    8   
  3 Bottolfson, Hannah           Amery                  3:17.16    6   
  4 Jordt, Anna                  Viking                 3:17.26    4   
  5 Jansen, Marissa              Prescott               3:20.74    3   
  6 Penk, Kira                   Prescott               3:21.17    2   
  7 Schroeder, Katherine         Somerset               3:22.03    1   
  8 Olson, Maddy                 Spring Valley          3:26.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penk, Kira                   Prescott               7:01.54   10   
  2 Bottolfson, Hannah           Amery                  7:01.68    8   
  3 Sanford, Delaney             Prescott               7:02.44    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Granica, Drew                Amery                    19.33   3  10   
  2 Wildner, Jessica             Spring Valley            19.57   2   8   
  3 Luckwaldt, Bekah             Viking                   20.30   2   6   
  4 Urman, Jessica               Prescott                 20.32   2   4   
  5 Franco, Grace                Prescott                 20.42   2   3   
  6 Bosley, Sydney               Amery                    20.55   3   2   
  7 Lambert, Grace               Somerset                 20.61   3   1   
  8 Goehring, Brynley            Prescott                 20.84   2 
  9 Engelking, Alexis            Amery                    21.21   3 
 10 Groskreutz, Kate             Viking                   21.35   3 
 11 Mitchell, Brooke             Somerset                 21.92   1 
 12 Monicken, Gabby              Viking                   22.59   1 
 13 Jensen, Maddy                Viking                   23.06   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          1:01.22   10   
     1) Van Someren, Hannah             2) Bosley, Sydney                 
     3) Ganje, Anna                     4) Hendrickson, Jenna             
  2 Viking  'A'                                         1:01.79    8   
     1) Schommer, Emma                  2) Nutt, Alison                   
     3) Groskreutz, Kate                4) Luckwaldt, Bekah               
  3 Somerset  'A'                                       1:03.14    6   
     1) A, Girl                         2) B, Girl                        
     3) C, Girl                         4) D, Girl                        
 -- Prescott  'A'                                            DQ   Ex. Zone 2
     1) Benck, Tori                     2) Cleasby, Macy                  
     3) Syverson, Abby                  4) Urman, Jessica                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          2:05.21   10   
     1) Van Someren, Hannah             2) Granica, Drew                  
     3) Waalen, Mariah                  4) Williamson, Ella               
  2 Prescott  'A'                                       2:18.42    8   
     1) Kreager, Emma                   2) Linder, Emily                  
     3) Sanford, Delaney                4) Jansen, Marissa                
  3 Viking  'A'                                         2:19.27    6   
     1) Achterhof, Kaitlin              2) Albrightson, Brooke            
     3) Butler, Tori                    4) Emmert, Roza                   
  4 Somerset  'A'                                       2:19.66    4   
     1) A, Girl                         2) B, Girl                        
     3) C, Girl                         4) D, Girl                        
 
Girls High Jump A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ella             Amery                  4-08.00   10   
  2 Waalen, Mariah               Amery                  4-02.00    8   
  3 Linder, Emily                Prescott               3-08.00    5   
  3 Franco, Grace                Prescott               3-08.00    5   
  5 Jordt, Anna                  Viking                J3-08.00    3   
 -- Jansen, Marissa              Prescott                    NH  
 -- Olson, Maddy                 Spring Valley               NH  
 -- Wildner, Jessica             Spring Valley               NH  
 -- Ortner, Jasmine              Spring Valley               NH  
 -- Jensen, Maddy                Viking                      NH  
 -- Schommer, Emma               Viking                      NH  
 -- Penk, Kira                   Prescott                    NH  
 -- Butler, Tori                 Viking                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benck, Tori                  Prescott              13-04.50   10   
  2 Granica, Drew                Amery                 13-03.00    8   
  3 Syverson, Abby               Prescott              12-09.00    5   
  3 Nutt, Alison                 Viking                12-09.00    5   
  5 Skramstad, Abigail           Somerset              12-04.00    3   
  6 Ganje, Anna                  Amery                 12-02.50    2   
  7 Novak, Megan                 Amery                 11-09.00    1   
  8 Davis, Hailey                Durand                11-05.00  
  9 Goehring, Brynley            Prescott              10-09.00  
 10 Bosley, Sydney               Amery                 10-08.50  
 11 Anderson, Jenna              Somerset              10-07.50  
 12 Stark, Larissa               Spring Valley         10-04.00  
 13 Larkowski, Emma              Somerset               9-11.50  
 14 Albrightson, Brooke          Viking                 9-09.00  
 15 Borchardt, Emma              Viking                 9-04.00  
 16 Achterhof, Kaitlin           Viking                 9-01.50  
 -- Wodak, Jade                  Durand                    FOUL  
 -- Nimmo, Ashley                Durand                    FOUL  
 -- Casey, Annamarie             Spring Valley             FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Jenna           Amery                 28-06.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Sammie              Viking                25-04.00    8   
  3 Elmer, Hannah                Amery                 24-05.50    6   
  4 Smetana, Morgan              Viking                24-05.00    4   
  5 Cleasby, Macy                Prescott              23-00.00    3   
  6 Mitchell, Brooke             Somerset              22-04.00    2   
  7 Atkins, Jade                 Somerset              21-08.00    1   
  8 Franco, Grace                Prescott              20-09.50  
  9 Sanford, Delaney             Prescott              20-08.50  
 10 Curtis, Lucy                 Amery                 19-11.00  
 11 Emmert, Roza                 Viking                19-04.00  
 12 Ortner, Jasmine              Spring Valley         19-00.00  
 13 Monicken, Gabby              Viking                17-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Morgan              Prescott                 67-07   10   
  2 Hendrickson, Jenna           Amery                    65-10    8   
  3 Elmer, Hannah                Amery                    54-00    6   
  4 Jordt, Anna                  Viking                   50-07    4   
  5 Jensen, Maddy                Viking                   50-04    3   
  6 Boles, Mallory               Prescott                 47-10    2   
  7 Lambert, Grace               Somerset                 47-07    1   
  8 Ganje, Anna                  Amery                    47-03  
  9 Kreager, Emma                Prescott                 46-10  
 10 Borchardt, Emma              Viking                   40-04  
 11 Curtis, Lucy                 Amery                    38-10  
 12 Schommer, Emma               Viking                   38-00  
 13 Goehring, Brynley            Prescott                 37-02  
 14 Schroeder, Katherine         Somerset                 35-10  
 15 Wodak, Jade                  Durand                   32-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitch, Emmaly                Somerset                 15.72   2  10   
  2 Hanson, Brianna              Viking                   15.73   4   8   
  3 Albrightson, Bailey          Viking                   15.77   1   6   
  4 Moulton, Madison             Amery                    16.12   3   4   
  5 Wallin, Makenzie             Prescott                 16.35   2   3   
  6 Soderstrom, Paige            Somerset                 16.38   2   2   
  7 Schmidt, Cecily              Prescott                 16.50   4   1   
  8 Carothers, Joslin            Durand                   16.57   2 
  9 Mork, Dez                    Amery                    16.59   2 
 10 Auth, Paige                  Durand                   16.68   2 
 11 Fiedler, Savannah            Prescott                 16.73   3 
 12 Martin, Ella                 Spring Valley            16.82   1 
 13 Gale, Grace                  Prescott                 16.85   1 
 14 Dwyer, Jaydin                Elmwood                  17.32   3 
 15 Gould, Ella                  Amery                    17.37   4 
 16 Brooks, Isabelle             Viking                   17.65   4 
 17 Fulton, Mara                 Amery                    17.70   1 
 18 Crotty, Emma                 Somerset                 17.75   3 
 19 Paulson, Summer              Spring Valley            17.77   3 
 20 Otradovec, Jordan            Somerset                 18.31   1 
 21 Vance, Adalade               Viking                   18.32   1 
 22 Hohmann, Alex                Durand                   18.70   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Rachel                 Somerset                 31.63   1  10   
  2 Leccia, Mykenzie             Somerset                 31.90   2   8   
  3 Hanson, Katelyn              Viking                   34.55   2   6   
  4 Quiroz, Maya                 Prescott                 34.69   3   4   
  5 Miller, Emily                Elmwood                  35.22   3   3   
  6 Pechacek, Maya               Prescott                 35.43   3   2   
  7 Stockwell, Josie             Spring Valley            35.72   3   1   
  8 Ring, Roxanne                Somerset                 35.94   2 
  9 Campbell, Olivia             Viking                   37.22   1 
 10 Vance, Adalade               Viking                   40.26   2 
 11 Kuebler, Shelby              Viking                   40.52   2 
 12 Webb, Joy                    Spring Valley            41.00   3 
 13 Prudlow, Lizzie              Spring Valley            49.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larse, Megan                 Somerset               1:11.31   3  10   
  2 Zaspel, Jaidyn               Somerset               1:13.26   4   8   
  3 Klatt, Brooke                Viking                 1:14.31   2   6   
  4 Kreibich, Drew               Somerset               1:15.43   4   4   
  5 Breidung, Olivia             Durand                 1:15.72   2   3   
  6 Margelofsky, Morgan          Viking                 1:18.01   3   2   
  7 Benware, Reese               Amery                  1:18.54   1   1   
  8 Peabody, Paige               Spring Valley          1:19.69   2 
  9 Huerta, Erin                 Somerset               1:21.02   4 
 10 Miller, Emily                Elmwood                1:22.73   1 
 11 Auth, Paige                  Durand                 1:22.95   2 
 12 Livingston, Crystal          Amery                  1:24.60   3 
 13 Seizemore, Shelby            Prescott               1:25.19   3 
 14 Campbell, Olivia             Viking                 1:27.78   4 
 15 Rohl, Faith                  Prescott               1:27.93   2 
 16 Hohmann, Alex                Durand                 1:29.08   3 
 17 Brock, Maddy                 Viking                 1:35.11   3 
 18 Magee, Finley                Prescott               1:35.41   1 
 19 Beesley, Lilly               Spring Valley          1:35.65   4 
 20 Prudlow, Lizzie              Spring Valley          1:57.19   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sand, Madison                Durand                 2:45.10   10   
  2 Larse, Megan                 Somerset               2:57.51    8   
  3 Breidung, Olivia             Durand                 3:06.62    6   
  4 Werle, Alexis                Amery                  3:07.38    4   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaspel, Jaidyn               Somerset               6:15.59   10   
  2 Auleciems, Amanda            Prescott               6:29.06    8   
  3 Huerta, Erin                 Somerset               6:31.44    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moulton, Madison             Amery                    20.02   3  10   
  2 Pechacek, Maya               Prescott                 20.34   1   8   
  3 Gale, Grace                  Prescott                 20.64   4   6   
  4 Young, Madilyn               Somerset                 20.74   4   4   
  5 Ortega, Bianca               Somerset                 20.90   1   3   
  6 Collins, Tori                Amery                    21.44   2   2   
  7 Hartung, Rylee               Elmwood                  21.49   2   1   
  8 Trautmiller, Madison         Somerset                 23.43   1 
  9 Flanders, Kylie              Spring Valley            23.44   4 
 10 Quiroz, Maya                 Prescott                 23.80   4 
 11 Pelzel, Sara                 Spring Valley            24.02   3 
 12 Rasmusson, Bella             Viking                   25.15   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay B
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somerset  'A'                                       1:00.44   1  10   
     1) Kreibich, Drew                  2) Webb, Rachel                   
     3) Larse, Megan                    4) Baillargeon, Hope              
  2 Amery  'A'                                          1:04.62   2   8   
     1) Collins, Tori                   2) Livingston, Crystal            
     3) Benware, Reese                  4) Moulton, Madison               
  3 Viking  'A'                                         1:06.32   2   6   
     1) Albrightson, Bailey             2) Hanson, Katelyn                
     3) Klatt, Brooke                   4) Kuebler, Shelby                
  4 Durand  'A'                                         1:07.24   1   4   
     1) Breidung, Olivia                2) Auth, Paige                    
     3) Carothers, Joslin               4) Sand, Madison                  
  5 Prescott  'A'                                       1:07.88   2   3   
     1) Auleciems, Amanda               2) Gale, Grace                    
     3) Schmidt, Cecily                 4) Seizemore, Shelby              
  6 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:11.55   1   2   
     1) Beesley, Lilly                  2) Flanders, Kylie                
     3) Martin, Ella                    4) Stockwell, Josie               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          2:08.80   10   
     1) Heinn, Madilyn                  2) Engelking, Alexis              
     3) Whitley, Sophia                 4) Collins, Tori                  
  2 Somerset  'A'                                       2:10.02    8   
     1) Zaspel, Jaidyn                  2) Leccia, Mykenzie               
     3) Huerta, Erin                    4) Trautmiller, Madison           
  3 Viking  'A'                                         2:21.02    6   
     1) Brock, Maddy                    2) Hanson, Brianna                
     3) Albrightson, Allison            4) Margelofsky, Morgan            
  4 Prescott  'A'                                       2:25.39    4   
     1) Fiedler, Savannah               2) Johnson, Cambel                
     3) Magee, Finley                   4) Wallin, Makenzie               
 
Girls High Jump B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Rachel                 Somerset               3-10.00   10   
  2 Heinn, Madilyn               Amery                  3-08.00    8   
  3 Rohl, Faith                  Prescott              J3-08.00    6   
 -- Pelzel, Sara                 Spring Valley               NH  
 -- Webb, Joy                    Spring Valley               NH  
 -- Albrightson, Allison         Viking                      NH  
 -- Fitch, Emmaly                Somerset                    NH  
 -- Crotty, Emma                 Somerset                    NH  
 -- Martin, Ella                 Spring Valley               NH  
 -- Paulson, Summer              Spring Valley               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sand, Madison                Durand                13-02.00   10   
  2 Soderstrom, Paige            Somerset              12-01.50    8   
  3 Kreibich, Drew               Somerset              11-10.75    6   
  4 Klatt, Brooke                Viking                11-10.00    4   
  5 Baillargeon, Hope            Somerset              11-01.25    3   
  6 Seizemore, Shelby            Prescott              10-10.00    2   
  7 Carothers, Joslin            Durand                10-09.00    1   
  8 Schmidt, Cecily              Prescott              10-07.00  
  9 Ortega, Bianca               Somerset              10-06.50  
 10 Dwyer, Jaydin                Elmwood                9-10.00  
 11 Brock, Maddy                 Viking                 9-06.00  
 -- Fulton, Mara                 Amery                     FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Cambel              Prescott                  FOUL  
 -- Prudlow, Lizzie              Spring Valley             FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Olivia             Viking                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ring, Roxanne                Somerset              27-07.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Cambel              Prescott              23-02.00    8   
  3 Whitley, Sophia              Amery                 22-08.00    6   
  4 Hanson, Brianna              Viking                21-09.00    4   
  5 Peterson, Sydney             Amery                 20-04.00    3   
  6 Wallin, Makenzie             Prescott              19-02.00    2   
  7 Margelofsky, Morgan          Viking                18-07.00    1   
  8 Brooks, Isabelle             Viking                16-00.50  
  9 Stockwell, Josie             Spring Valley         13-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leccia, Mykenzie             Somerset                 59-06   10   
  2 Rasmusson, Bella             Viking                   46-03    8   
  3 Pechacek, Maya               Prescott                 42-04    6   
  4 Dempsey-Rice, Elsie          Prescott                 40-04    4   
  5 Soderstrom, Paige            Somerset                 39-00    3   
  6 Quiroz, Maya                 Prescott                 37-10    2   
  7 Fiedler, Savannah            Prescott                 36-08    1   
  8 Albrightson, Allison         Viking                   34-02  
  9 Mork, Dez                    Amery                    28-00  
 10 Otradovec, Jordan            Somerset                 25-06  
 11 Brooks, Isabelle             Viking                   25-00  
 12 Beesley, Lilly               Spring Valley            23-01  
 13 Kuebler, Shelby              Viking                   22-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luchetnburg, Wyatt           Amery                    13.29   3  10   
  2 Matzek, Logan                Prescott                 13.35   3   8   
  3 Berger, Caden                Durand                   13.45   4   6   
  4 Miller, Luke                 Spring Valley            13.67   4   4   
  5 Engler, Anthony              Prescott                 13.71   3   3   
  6 Pitcher, Tate                Somerset                 13.89   4   2   
  7 Schutz, Parker               Viking                   13.99   2   1   
  8 Deppa, Carter                Spring Valley            14.15   2 
  9 Wolf, Brayden                Elmwood                  14.26   1 
 10 Melvin, Caleb                Somerset                 14.42   1 
 11 Maitrejean, Zach             Somerset                 14.52   4 
 12 Stites, Talbot               Prescott                 15.15   4 
 13 Jenderny, Hunter             Amery                    15.18   3 
 14 Valentine, Gabe              Prescott                 15.23   4 
 15 Baker, Brett                 Durand                   15.25   2 
 16 Fox, Mason                   Somerset                 15.25   2 
 17 Kurth, Dawson                Durand                   15.27   1 
 18 Rupakus, Ethan               Elmwood                  15.76   3 
 19 Walkky, Luke                 Spring Valley            17.05   1 
 20 Mathison, Connor             Viking                   17.64   3 
 21 Unrein, Jadon                Viking                   19.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matzek, Logan                Prescott                 27.41   4  10   
  2 Pacl, Will                   Viking                   27.70   4   8   
  3 Weaver, Rylen                Somerset                 27.92   2   6   
  4 Melberg, Gavin               Amery                    28.00   4   4   
  5 Biesterveld, Joey            Durand                   28.79   4   3   
  6 Blodgett, Brady              Durand                   29.17   2   2   
  7 Ortiz, Melvin                Somerset                 29.48   3   1   
  8 Fesenmaier, Nathan           Spring Valley            29.53   3 
  9 Shartin-Folkert, Aaron       Somerset                 30.51   1 
 10 Zurn, Tyler                  Spring Valley            30.92   3 
 11 Chambers, Andrew             Somerset                 31.02   4 
 12 Stewart, Logan               Prescott                 31.31   1 
 13 Dicus, Logan                 Spring Valley            31.36   1 
 14 Baker, Brett                 Durand                   31.37   2 
 15 Bauer, Mike                  Spring Valley            31.47   2 
 16 Stites, Talbot               Prescott                 32.41   4 
 17 Benson, Hawken               Viking                   39.67   3 
 18 Hanson, Dylan                Viking                   42.38   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Rylen                Somerset               1:03.12   2  10   
  2 Bierbrauer, Dylan            Prescott               1:06.03   3   8   
  3 Margelofsky, Ty              Viking                 1:06.05   2   6   
  4 Peterson, Carson             Somerset               1:07.47   3   4   
  5 Bauer, Blaine                Durand                 1:08.03   3   3   
  6 Lenz, Walker                 Prescott               1:08.64   2   2   
  7 Valentine, Gabe              Prescott               1:10.11   3   1   
  8 Miller, Luke                 Spring Valley          1:10.42   1 
  9 Baker, Brett                 Durand                 1:11.01   2 
 10 Bartz, Austin                Elmwood                1:12.29   3 
 11 Stewart, Logan               Prescott               1:15.56   1 
 12 Wittig, Cole                 Durand                 1:19.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trudeau, Tristun             Amery                  2:38.20   10   
  2 Peterson, Carson             Somerset               2:38.27    8   
  3 Olson, Jayden                Elmwood                2:56.22    6   
  4 Bartz, Austin                Elmwood                2:56.53    4   
  5 Forsberg, Eric               Somerset               2:58.82    3   
  6 Bemis, Ridley                Somerset               3:08.91    2   
  7 Perro, Kyle                  Somerset               3:17.09    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sauers, Ryley                Somerset               6:40.21   10   
  2 Sauers, Ryan                 Somerset               6:40.74    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gazdik, Jack                 Somerset                 17.27   3  10   
  2 O'Halloran, Jayson           Prescott                 17.94   4   8   
  3 Randall, Isaiah              Viking                   18.02   3   6   
  4 Zurn, Tyler                  Spring Valley            18.30   4   4   
  5 Tollakson, Keaton            Amery                    18.44   1   3   
  6 Lee, Carson                  Viking                   18.45   4   2   
  7 Hartung, Zach                Elmwood                  19.21   2   1   
  8 Lubich, Connor               Prescott                 19.25   1 
  9 Dendinger, Henry             Somerset                 19.65   3 
 10 Cook, Jackson                Somerset                 19.90   1 
 11 Hurlburt, Gunnar             Durand                   20.01   1 
 12 Benson, Sam                  Viking                   20.84   2 
 13 Minder, Devin                Viking                   21.34   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viking  'A'                                           55.25   10   
     1) Guthrie, Blaine                 2) McAbee, Grady                  
     3) Minder, Devin                   4) Schutz, Parker                 
  2 Somerset  'A'                                         55.64    8   
     1) Moioffer, Calvin                2) Peterson, Carson               
     3) Shartin-Folkert, Aaron          4) Ortiz, Melvin                  
  3 Durand  'A'                                           55.78    6   
     1) Bauer, Blaine                   2) Kurth, Dawson                  
     3) Biesterveld, Joey               4) Berger, Caden                  
  4 Prescott  'A'                                         55.99    4   
     1) Lenz, Walker                    2) Lubich, Connor                 
     3) Matzek, Logan                   4) O'Halloran, Jayson             
  5 Amery  'A'                                            56.57    3   
     1) Oft, Jason                      2) Tollakson, Keaton              
     3) Springett, Jack                 4) Trudeau, Tristun               
  6 Elmwood  'A'                                        1:01.75    2   
     1) Tiffany, Patrick                2) Hartung, Zach                  
     3) Wolf, Brayden                   4) Schwebach, Paul                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          1:51.39   10   
     1) Gouker, Bryn                    2) Luchetnburg, Wyatt             
     3) Melberg, Gavin                  4) Madison, Tristen               
  2 Somerset  'A'                                       1:54.69    8   
     1) Kreibich, Trae                  2) Gazdik, Jack                   
     3) Bemis, Ridley                   4) Maitrejean, Zach               
  3 Prescott  'A'                                       2:02.66    6   
     1) O'Halloran, Jayson              2) Stites, Talbot                 
     3) Bierbrauer, Dylan               4) Stewart, Logan                 
 
Boys High Jump A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deppa, Carter                Spring Valley          4-08.00   10   
  2 Julson, Luke                 Amery                 J4-08.00    8   
  3 Oft, Jason                   Amery                 J4-08.00    6   
  4 Engler, Anthony              Prescott               4-06.00    4   
  5 Forsberg, Eric               Somerset               4-04.00    3   
  6 Dendinger, Henry             Somerset              J4-04.00    2   
  7 Guthrie, Blaine              Viking                J4-04.00    1   
  8 Fredrick, Lane               Amery                  4-02.00  
  9 Lenz, Brady                  Prescott               4-00.00  
  9 Dicus, Logan                 Spring Valley          4-00.00  
  9 Margelofsky, Ty              Viking                 4-00.00  
  9 Bemis, Ridley                Somerset               4-00.00  
  9 Randall, Isaiah              Viking                 4-00.00  
 -- Lee, Carson                  Viking                      NH  
 -- Shartin-Folkert, Aaron       Somerset                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luchetnburg, Wyatt           Amery                 15-07.50   10   
  2 Biesterveld, Joey            Durand                14-00.00    8   
  3 Melberg, Gavin               Amery                 13-10.00    5   
  3 Wolf, Brayden                Elmwood               13-10.00    5   
  5 Kreibich, Trae               Somerset              13-07.50    3   
  6 Deppa, Carter                Spring Valley         13-02.00    2   
  7 Tollakson, Keaton            Amery                 13-01.75    1   
  8 Blodgett, Brady              Durand                13-00.50  
  9 Melvin, Caleb                Somerset              12-10.50  
 10 Hartung, Zach                Elmwood               12-10.00  
 11 Dicus, Logan                 Spring Valley         12-04.00  
 12 Bierbrauer, Dylan            Prescott              12-00.00  
 13 Miller, Luke                 Spring Valley         11-09.50  
 14 Olson, Jayden                Elmwood               11-04.75  
 15 Webb, Luke                   Elmwood               11-02.00  
 16 Minder, Devin                Viking                11-00.50  
 17 Wittig, Cole                 Durand                11-00.00  
 18 German, Jordan               Somerset              10-09.00  
 18 Benson, Sam                  Viking                10-09.00  
 20 Benson, Hawken               Viking                 9-10.00  
 -- Engler, Anthony              Prescott                  FOUL  
 -- Zurn, Tyler                  Spring Valley             FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Blaine              Viking                36-10.50   10   
  2 Chambers, Andrew             Somerset              34-06.00    8   
  3 Fesenmaier, Nathan           Spring Valley         34-03.50    6   
  4 Bauer, Mike                  Spring Valley         33-07.50    4   
  5 Berger, Caden                Durand                33-04.50    3   
  6 Gazdik, Jack                 Somerset              31-10.00    2   
  7 Hohmann, Josh                Durand                31-00.00    1   
  8 McAbee, Grady                Viking                30-00.50  
  9 Schwebach, Paul              Elmwood               29-03.50  
 10 Kurth, Dawson                Durand                27-04.50  
 11 Jenderny, Hunter             Amery                 26-11.00  
 12 Walkky, Luke                 Spring Valley         25-09.00  
 13 Lubich, Connor               Prescott              25-06.00  
 14 Unrein, Jadon                Viking                25-03.00  
 15 Bartz, Austin                Elmwood               24-09.00  
 16 Benson, Sam                  Viking                24-00.00  
 17 Pitcher, Tate                Somerset              23-00.00  
 18 Kamm, Kyle                   Somerset              21-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fesenmaier, Nathan           Spring Valley           117-00   10   
  2 Bauer, Mike                  Spring Valley            88-07    8   
  3 Jenderny, Hunter             Amery                    82-09    6   
  4 Madison, Tristen             Amery                    78-08    4   
  5 Schwebach, Paul              Elmwood                  68-10    3   
  6 Dendinger, Henry             Somerset                 66-00    2   
  7 Pitcher, Tate                Somerset                 64-06    1   
  8 Schutz, Parker               Viking                   64-04  
  9 Walkky, Luke                 Spring Valley            60-03  
 10 Unrein, Jadon                Viking                   56-05  
 11 Perro, Kyle                  Somerset                 53-00  
 12 Kamm, Kyle                   Somerset                 47-06  
 13 Hanson, Dylan                Viking                   43-02  
 14 Mathison, Connor             Viking                   36-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lange, Lance                 Durand                   14.33   4  10   
  2 Schneider, Lewis             Somerset                 14.72   1   8   
  3 Waskul, Ethan                Somerset                 14.85   1   6   
  4 Devlin, Jimmy                Viking                   15.37   3   4   
  5 Elmer, Ethan                 Amery                    15.53   2   3   
  6 Wieland, Cody                Durand                   15.71   3   2   
  7 Casey, Jack                  Somerset                 15.72   2   1   
  8 Patraw, Tony                 Prescott                 15.85   3 
  9 Lange, Alex                  Somerset                 15.96   4 
 10 Belz, Jeremy                 Amery                    16.00   2 
 11 Wolf, Cullen                 Amery                    16.23   1 
 12 LaCroix, Tylor               Elmwood                  16.38   4 
 13 Asher, Trevor                Elmwood                  16.56   3 
 14 Shafer, Chase                Viking                   16.73   4 
 15 Schmitt, Max                 Spring Valley            16.92   2 
 16 Budworth, Kyle               Prescott                 17.28   3 
 17 Fredrick, Lane               Amery                    17.33   2 
 18 Barnett, Tyler               Viking                   17.66   2 
 19 Luther, Ben                  Elmwood                  17.83   3 
 20 Bednarek, Brady              Spring Valley            18.01   4 
 21 Johnson, Merrick             Spring Valley            18.69   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Simon                 Durand                   28.79   1  10   
  2 Taylor, Conner               Somerset                 29.70   3   8   
  3 Lunde, Carson                Viking                   30.18   1   6   
  4 Schneider, Lewis             Somerset                 30.33   2   4   
  5 Waskul, Ethan                Somerset                 31.42   3   3   
  6 Fedie, Ethan                 Durand                   33.94   3   2   
  7 Milliren, Gavin              Durand                   34.14   2   1   
  8 Stasiek, Coy                 Spring Valley            34.27   3 
  9 Hince, Spencer               Prescott                 37.68   1 
 10 Stewart, Matthew             Spring Valley            37.90   2 
 11 Fohrenkamm, Kyle             Prescott                 38.56   2 
 12 Bleskacek, Brody             Elmwood                  39.76   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Conner               Somerset               1:09.06   2  10   
  2 Gouker, Bryn                 Amery                  1:10.56   3   8   
  3 Budworth, Kyle               Prescott               1:13.33   1   6   
  4 LaCroix, Michael             Prescott               1:13.63   1   4   
  5 Burr, Ryan                   Spring Valley          1:14.31   3   3   
  6 Gough, Calvin                Viking                 1:15.55   3   2   
  7 Bednarek, Brady              Spring Valley          1:15.88   2   1   
  8 Schneider, Parker            Durand                 1:15.92   1 
  9 Panek, Simon                 Amery                  1:16.69   3 
 10 Milliren, Gavin              Durand                 1:17.22   3 
 11 Gregg, Blayne                Spring Valley          1:18.23   2 
 12 Stasiek, Coy                 Spring Valley          1:19.19   3 
 13 German, Jordan               Somerset               1:38.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorsung, Jonathan            Amery                  2:49.69   10   
  2 Page, Asher                  Amery                  2:52.23    8   
  3 Hoff, Rory                   Somerset               2:56.26    6   
  4 Gough, Calvin                Viking                 2:56.30    4   
  5 Hince, Spencer               Prescott               3:21.04    3   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Tyler                Spring Valley          5:42.45   10   
  2 Tiffany, Patrick             Elmwood                5:46.79    8   
  3 LaCroix, Michael             Prescott               6:12.20    6   
  4 Gregg, Blayne                Spring Valley          6:13.94    4   
  5 Hoff, Rory                   Somerset               6:13.96    3   
  6 Schneider, Parker            Durand                 6:33.20    2   
  7 Severson, Trey               Prescott               7:08.04    1   
  8 German, Jordan               Somerset               7:41.11  
  9 Juarez, Julian               Elmwood                7:44.06  
 10 Gallatin, Paul               Viking                 7:50.78  
 11 Bleskacek, Brody             Elmwood                7:54.02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikla, Steven                Spring Valley            18.33   4  10   
  2 Langer, Waylon               Viking                   19.04   2   8   
  3 Cooper, Roy                  Durand                   19.07   4   6   
  4 Heimer, Caleb                Viking                   19.50   2   4   
  5 Ducklow, Connor              Spring Valley            19.52   4   3   
  6 Springett, Jack              Amery                    19.77   4   2   
  7 Lee, Andrew                  Prescott                 20.12   4   1   
  8 Webb, Luke                   Elmwood                  20.28   3 
  9 Ingham, Walker               Amery                    21.17   3 
 10 Luther, Ben                  Elmwood                  21.57   2 
 11 Magee, Billy                 Prescott                 21.59   2 
 12 Johnson, Merrick             Spring Valley            21.86   2 
 13 Weiss, Ethan                 Durand                   22.13   2 
 14 Lange, Alex                  Somerset                 22.89   3 
 15 Shafer, Chase                Viking                   23.17   4 
 16 Warp, Isaiah                 Prescott                 26.44   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durand  'A'                                           57.72   10   
     1) Bauer, Simon                    2) Wieland, Cody                  
     3) Cooper, Roy                     4) Hurlburt, Gunnar               
  2 Amery  'A'                                            59.92    8   
     1) Wentz, Joseph                   2) Ingham, Asher                  
     3) Cole, Luer                      4) Lorsung, Jonathan              
  3 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:00.05    6   
     1) Bednarek, Brady                 2) Bowman, Tyler                  
     3) Ducklow, Connor                 4) Schmitt, Max                   
  4 Viking  'A'                                         1:00.07    4   
     1) Heimer, Caleb                   2) Lunde, Carson                  
     3) Pedersen, Trevor                4) Barnett, Tyler                 
  5 Prescott  'A'                                       1:03.39    3   
     1) Lee, Andrew                     2) Magee, Billy                   
     3) Severson, Trey                  4) Warp, Isaiah                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Somerset  'A'                                       1:59.62   10   
     1) Chapman, Hunter                 2) Lewis, Tristan                 
     3) Strom, Torsten                  4) Perro, Kyle                    
  2 Amery  'A'                                          2:08.90    8   
     1) Wentz, Joseph                   2) Ingham, Asher                  
     3) Lorsung, Jonathan               4) Cole, Luer                     
 
Boys High Jump B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Conner               Somerset               4-08.00   10   
  2 Gouker, Bryn                 Amery                  4-04.00    8   
  3 Langer, Waylon               Viking                J4-04.00    6   
  4 Casey, Jack                  Somerset               4-02.00    3.50
  4 Webb, Luke                   Elmwood                4-02.00    3.50
  6 Bowman, Tyler                Spring Valley         J4-02.00    2   
  7 Heimer, Caleb                Viking                J4-02.00    1   
  8 Wentz, Joseph                Amery                  4-00.00  
 -- Warp, Isaiah                 Prescott                    NH  
 -- German, Jordan               Somerset                    NH  
 -- Stewart, Matthew             Spring Valley               NH  
 -- Gregg, Blayne                Spring Valley               NH  
 -- Barnett, Tyler               Viking                      NH  
 -- Pedersen, Trevor             Viking                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Max                 Spring Valley         13-00.00   10   
  2 Wieland, Cody                Durand                12-08.75    8   
  3 Tiffany, Patrick             Elmwood               12-07.50    6   
  4 Langer, Waylon               Viking                12-06.00    4   
  5 Severson, Trey               Prescott              12-02.00    3   
  6 Wolf, Cullen                 Amery                 12-01.00    1.50
  6 Rupakus, Ethan               Elmwood               12-01.00    1.50
  8 Hoff, Rory                   Somerset              12-00.50  
  9 Cooper, Roy                  Durand                11-06.75  
 10 Burr, Ryan                   Spring Valley         11-05.00  
 11 Schneider, Parker            Durand                11-04.00  
 12 Fredrick, Lane               Amery                 10-03.50  
 13 Patraw, Tony                 Prescott               8-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurlburt, Gunnar             Durand                32-04.50   10   
  2 Ducklow, Connor              Spring Valley         26-08.50    8   
  3 Mikla, Steven                Spring Valley         25-07.50    6   
  4 Lunde, Carson                Viking                24-07.50    4   
  5 Devlin, Jimmy                Viking                24-06.00    3   
  6 Gamache, Mitchell            Amery                 23-07.50    2   
  7 Fleming, Mike                Prescott              20-00.00    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julson, Luke                 Amery                    84-10   10   
  2 Gamache, Mitchell            Amery                    71-05    8   
  3 Mikla, Steven                Spring Valley            58-03    6   
  4 Panek, Simon                 Amery                    57-09    4   
  5 Gough, Calvin                Viking                   57-07    3   
  6 Luther, Ben                  Elmwood                  52-03    2   
  7 Devlin, Jimmy                Viking                   50-10    1   
  8 Traun, Parker                Durand                   49-02  
  9 Fleming, Mike                Prescott                 48-00  
 10 Fohrenkamm, Kyle             Prescott                 46-00  
 11 Juarez, Julian               Elmwood                  39-02  
 12 Budworth, Kyle               Prescott                 38-10  
 13 Gallatin, Paul               Viking                   30-09  
 14 Johnson, Merrick             Spring Valley            22-00  
 
                  Women - A - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amery                      139        2) Prescott                  124   
    3) Viking                      64        4) Somerset                   34   
    5) Durand                       8        5) Spring Valley               8   
    7) Elmwood                      2                                           
 
                  Women - B - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Somerset                   151        2) Prescott                   70   
    3) Viking                      57        4) Amery                      56   
    5) Durand                      34        6) Elmwood                     4   
    7) Spring Valley                3                                           
 
                  Men - A - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Somerset                   102        2) Amery                      80   
    3) Prescott                    54        4) Spring Valley              48   
    5) Viking                      44        6) Durand                     32   
    7) Elmwood                     21                                           
 
                  Men - B - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amery                       80.50     2) Somerset                   72.50
    3) Spring Valley               69        4) Durand                     61   
    5) Viking                      54        6) Prescott                   28   
    7) Elmwood                     21