Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 07:26 PM
                           Gilman Invite - 4/13/2017                           
                              Gilman High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliren, Molly           FR Thorp                  13.40      13.75   2  10   
  2 Staib, Amanda             JR Stanley-Boyd           14.50      14.07   2   8   
  3 Jox, Theresa              SO Thorp                  13.80      14.39   2   6   
  4 Shoenherr, Rose           SO Greenwood              14.34      14.60   2   4   
  5 Allen, Gwen               JR Mercer                 13.90      14.71   2   2   
  6 Anderson, Ashley          FR Stanley-Boyd           14.80      14.95   1   1   
  7 Johnson, Jehse            SR Stanley-Boyd           14.70      15.48   2 
  8 Petranovich, Kat          SR Thorp                  14.50      15.90   2 
  9 Anderson, Savanna         JR Stanley-Boyd           14.48     x15.92   2 
 10 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee            15.00      15.97   1 
 11 Kuester, Hayley           FR Greenwood              18.00      16.54   1 
 12 Mcguire, Savannah         SO Mercer                 15.00      17.53   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milliren, Molly           FR Thorp                  27.72      27.55   2  10   
  2 Staib, Amanda             JR Stanley-Boyd           30.00      29.69   2   8   
  3 Jox, Theresa              SO Thorp                  29.00      30.66   2   6   
  4 Allen, Gwen               JR Mercer                 29.87      31.30   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Jehse            SR Stanley-Boyd           32.00      31.82   2   2   
  6 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee            30.00      32.44   2   1   
  7 Cassiani, Kaylee          SO Mercer                 30.10      32.77   2 
  8 Hinker, Brooke            SO Greenwood              38.50      32.83   1 
  9 Endvick, McKenna          SO Stanley-Boyd           35.00      32.97   1 
 10 Barth, Hailey             FR Thorp                  31.00      33.02   2 
 11 Sorenson, Jodie           FR Stanley-Boyd           32.00     x33.47   1 
 12 Kuester, Hayley           FR Greenwood              35.53      34.28   1 
 13 Kitzhaber, Kinsey         SO Greenwood              37.00      34.75   1 
 14 Woolf, Hayle              SR Mercer                 33.00      35.11   1 
 15 Melville, Hannah          SO Stanley-Boyd           35.00     x36.81   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shoenherr, Rose           SO Greenwood            1:10.00    1:08.67   10   
  2 Sorenson, Jodie           FR Stanley-Boyd         1:15.00    1:18.12    8   
  3 Hinker, Brooke            SO Greenwood            1:16.00    1:18.24    6   
  4 Kuester, Hayley           FR Greenwood            1:13.00    1:20.52    4   
  5 Anderson, Ashley          FR Stanley-Boyd         1:15.00    1:25.90    2   
  6 Neisius, Brittany         JR Thorp                1:25.00    1:27.78    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman               3:17.00    3:03.60   10   
  2 Volovsek, Katie           JR Greenwood            3:09.00    3:10.87    8   
  3 Shaw, Sophie              SR Greenwood            3:08.43    3:12.15    6   
  4 Vitort, Allison           JR Stanley-Boyd         2:37.00    3:14.54    4   
  5 LaRock, Harley            SO Owen-Withee          3:10.00    3:31.82    2   
  6 Taylor, Adrian            SO Stanley-Boyd         3:10.00    3:49.14    1   
  7 Roberts, Emma             JR Stanley-Boyd         3:10.00    3:49.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immormino, Falon          SO Thorp                5:36.00    5:41.71   10   
  2 Vitort, Allison           JR Stanley-Boyd         6:20.00    6:05.90    8   
  3 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman               6:50.00    6:44.41    6   
  4 Volovsek, Katie           JR Greenwood            6:25.00    6:50.52    4   
  5 Waichulis, Mikayla        FR Gilman               6:59.00    6:52.14    2   
  6 Shaw, Sophie              SR Greenwood            6:28.00    6:56.55    1   
  7 LaRock, Harley            SO Owen-Withee                     7:50.75  
  8 Roberts, Emma             JR Stanley-Boyd         8:05.00    8:33.04  
  9 Simon, Alexius            SR Thorp                9:00.00    9:06.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waichulis, Mikayla        FR Gilman                         16:47.78   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiller, Caitlyn           SR Mercer                 17.90      19.11   10   
  2 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee                       19.61    8   
  3 Goebel, Stephanie         SR Stanley-Boyd           19.00      21.11    6   
  4 Nelson, Carlie            JR Stanley-Boyd           20.00      21.90    4   
  5 Hinker, Brooke            SO Greenwood              21.20      22.06    2   
  6 Baker, Hannah             FR Gilman                            28.08    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiller, Caitlyn           SR Mercer                 53.00      55.95   10   
  2 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee                       58.34    8   
  3 Goebel, Stephanie         SR Stanley-Boyd           55.00    1:01.84    6   
  4 torkelson, ella           FR Mercer                 55.00    1:02.81    4   
  5 Nelson, Carlie            JR Stanley-Boyd           55.00    1:03.20    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:01.00      59.02   10   
     1) Johnson, Jehse SR               2) Staib, Amanda JR               
     3) Anderson, Savanna JR            4) Vircks, McKenzie SO            
  2 Mercer                                              58.10    1:03.16    8   
     1) Woolf, Hayle SR                 2) Klopatek, Jess FR              
     3) Spagnuolo, Rebecca JR           4) Cassiani, Kaylee SO            
  3 Thorp                                                        1:06.23    6   
     1) Greschner, Madisyn JR           2) Petranovich, Kat SR            
     3) Thompson, McKenna JR            4) Barth, Hailey FR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorp                                                        2:01.78   10   
     1) Thompson, McKenna JR            2) Petranovich, Kat SR            
     3) Greschner, Madisyn JR           4) Barth, Hailey FR               
  2 Mercer                                            2:01.10    2:03.94    8   
     1) Hiller, Caitlyn SR              2) torkelson, ella FR             
     3) Cassiani, Kaylee SO             4) Allen, Gwen JR                 
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      2:10.00    2:13.67    6   
     1) Goebel, Stephanie SR            2) Nelson, Carlie JR              
     3) Anderson, Ashley FR             4) Anderson, Savanna JR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                                 5:28.39   10   
     1) Anderson, Savanna JR            2) Vitort, Allison JR             
     3) Vircks, McKenzie SO             4) Shilts, Kelli FR               
  2 Mercer                                                       6:13.35    8   
     1) Schoeneman, Aubrey FR           2) Spagnuolo, Rebecca JR          
     3) Klopatek, Jess FR               4) torkelson, ella FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman                                           13:40.00   14:14.75   10   
     1) Skabroud, Camryn JR             2) Heier, RaeAnne FR              
     3) Baker, Hannah FR                4) Waichulis, Mikayla FR          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spagnuolo, Rebecca        JR Mercer               4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Shoenherr, Rose           SO Greenwood                       4-02.00    8   
  3 Shilts, Kelli             FR Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00   J4-02.00    6   
  4 Hinker, Brooke            SO Greenwood                      J4-02.00    4   
 -- Hancock, Callie           FR Stanley-Boyd         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee          7-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Vircks, McKenzie          SO Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Jehse            SR Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Endvick, McKenna          SO Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staib, Amanda             JR Stanley-Boyd        14-06.00   14-08.00   10   
  2 Jox, Theresa              SO Thorp               14-07.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Shaw, Sophie              SR Greenwood           13-01.00   13-00.25    6   
  4 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee         13-05.00   12-09.50    4   
  5 Volovsek, Katie           JR Greenwood           12-00.00   11-03.75    2   
  6 Petranovich, Kat          SR Thorp               13-05.00   10-11.75    1   
  7 Anderson, Savanna         JR Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00   10-06.75  
  8 Anderson, Ashley          FR Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00   10-04.75  
  9 Mcguire, Savannah         SO Mercer              11-02.00    9-05.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitort, Allison           JR Stanley-Boyd        30-00.00   29-09.00   10   
  2 Spagnuolo, Rebecca        JR Mercer              27-08.00   29-02.50    8   
  3 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee         29-07.00   28-02.25    6   
  4 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman              26-05.00   25-07.00    4   
  5 Taylor, Adrian            SO Stanley-Boyd        24-00.00   24-10.75    2   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          SR Mercer              42-07.00   41-06.25   10   
  2 Nichols, Hayley           SO Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00   34-01.25    8   
  3 Schoeneman, Aubrey        FR Mercer              32-07.00   33-04.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Bailey          SO Mercer              31-07.00   30-09.25    4   
  5 Wendler, Jen              SO Owen-Withee         30-07.00   30-02.00    2   
  6 Green, Madelynn           SO Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   28-09.25    1   
  7 Woolf, Hayle              SR Mercer              29-07.00  x28-00.25  
  8 Heier, RaeAnne            FR Gilman              27-07.00   27-09.50  
  9 Botes, Billie             SO Mercer              26-11.00  x27-08.25  
 10 Klopatek, Jess            FR Mercer              28-02.00  x26-08.00  
 11 Koenig, Ella              JR Stanley-Boyd        29-00.00   26-03.00  
 12 Kroeplin, Kayla           JR Stanley-Boyd        22-00.00  x24-10.25  
 13 Chause, Sara              FR Gilman              23-06.00   23-06.00  
 14 Heller, Casey             FR Stanley-Boyd        23-00.00  x23-02.00  
 15 Allen, Haylie             FR Mercer              22-00.00  x22-04.50  
 16 Thompson, McKenna         JR Thorp               20-00.00   21-02.00  
 17 Simon, Alexius            SR Thorp               20-07.00   20-05.00  
 18 Meeker, Taylor            JR Stanley-Boyd        22-00.00  x18-07.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          SR Mercer                133-00     118-04   10   
  2 Wendler, Jen              SO Owen-Withee            95-00      87-04    8   
  3 Heier, RaeAnne            FR Gilman                            82-09    6   
  4 Koenig, Ella              JR Stanley-Boyd           85-00      82-04    4   
  5 Thompson, Bailey          SO Mercer                 88-09      79-05    2   
  6 Schoeneman, Aubrey        FR Mercer                105-00      77-06    1   
  7 Botes, Billie             SO Mercer                 75-00     x67-09  
  8 Kroeplin, Kayla           JR Stanley-Boyd           55-00      62-03  
  9 Nichols, Hayley           SO Stanley-Boyd           65-00      61-05  
 10 Woolf, Hayle              SR Mercer                 79-00     x60-08  
 11 Baker, Hannah             FR Gilman                            60-00  
 12 Chause, Sara              FR Gilman                            57-06  
 13 Green, Madelynn           SO Stanley-Boyd           65-00     x56-07  
 14 Klopatek, Jess            FR Mercer                 80-10     x54-04  
 15 Simon, Alexius            SR Thorp                             51-06  
 16 Heller, Casey             FR Stanley-Boyd           55-00     x50-11  
 17 Allen, Haylie             FR Mercer                 67-00     x46-08  
 18 Meeker, Taylor            JR Stanley-Boyd           55-00     x46-01  
 19 Hancock, Callie           FR Stanley-Boyd           50-00     x35-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 France, Bryce             JR Stanley-Boyd           12.00      12.24   2  10   
  2 Spaeth, Luke              JR Stanley-Boyd           12.20      12.32   2   8   
  3 Vecciato, Diego           JR Thorp                  12.10      12.36   2   6   
  4 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman                            12.50   1   4   
  5 Ingold, Lucas             JR Greenwood              12.35      12.62   2   2   
  6 Nomazy, Thomas            SR Thorp                  12.23      12.95   2   1   
  7 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee            12.50      13.20   2 
  8 Pavlovic, Jovan           JR Mercer                 13.00      13.22   2 
  9 Nielsen, Dylan            JR Greenwood              14.00      13.60   1 
 10 Laudolff, Joe             FR Mercer                 13.10      13.89   2 
 11 Todd, Jakota              JR Owen-Withee                       14.27   1 
 12 Degenhardt, Devin         FR Greenwood              15.50      16.10   1 
 13 Schmitt, Mike             FR Thorp                             18.99   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Luke              JR Stanley-Boyd           25.90      25.00   2  10   
  2 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman                 26.90      25.44   2   8   
  3 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman                 28.50      26.54   2   6   
  4 Woolf, Tristin            SO Mercer                 30.00      27.52   1   4   
  5 Kitlica, Kevin            SO Owen-Withee            27.00      27.76   2   2   
  6 Vecciato, Diego           JR Thorp                  25.22      28.65   2   1   
  7 Degenhardt, Devin         FR Greenwood              32.61      32.32   1 
  8 Gurklis, Devin            JR Thorp                  26.50      32.91   2 
  9 Schmitt, Mike             FR Thorp                             41.04   1 
 -- Thompson, Braxton         SR Stanley-Boyd           24.50     X26.28   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKnight, Jordan          SO Stanley-Boyd           58.00      58.06   2  10   
  2 Raether, Dillan           SR Stanley-Boyd           59.00      58.33   2   8   
  3 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman               1:05.00      58.83   2   6   
  4 Ingold, Lucas             JR Greenwood              57.95      59.77   2   4   
  5 Woolf, Tristin            SO Mercer               1:00.10    1:01.39   2   2   
  6 Noah, Kyle                SO Thorp                1:04.00    1:02.19   2   1   
  7 Kitlica, Kevin            SO Owen-Withee          1:00.00    1:03.73   2 
  8 Nielsen, Dylan            JR Greenwood            1:05.00    1:04.66   2 
  9 Heggemeier, P.J.          FR Owen-Withee          1:02.00    1:06.08   2 
 10 Degenhardt, Devin         FR Greenwood            1:12.00    1:14.31   1 
 11 Wampole, Quintin          FR Thorp                1:15.00    1:14.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crick, Torgor             SO Gilman               2:18.00    2:12.72   10   
  2 Seidel, Jacob             SO Owen-Withee          2:30.00    2:25.13    8   
  3 Wilkes, Salem             SR Stanley-Boyd         2:34.00    2:25.88    6   
  4 Sanchez, Ruben            SO Stanley-Boyd         2:35.00    2:37.26    4   
  5 Blanchette, Charles       SR Stanley-Boyd         2:31.00    2:40.37    2   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crick, Torgor             SO Gilman               5:45.00    5:13.61   10   
  2 Seidel, Jacob             SO Owen-Withee          5:27.00    5:25.28    8   
  3 Vircks, Brice             JR Stanley-Boyd         5:45.00    5:27.09    6   
  4 Sanchez, Ruben            SO Stanley-Boyd         5:35.00    5:28.08    4   
  5 Jankowski, Matt           SO Owen-Withee          5:30.00    5:28.27    2   
  6 Burlingame, Derek         JR Stanley-Boyd         6:10.00    5:47.63    1   
  7 Brady, Mason              FR Thorp                6:23.17    6:12.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Matt           SO Owen-Withee                    12:11.01   10   
  2 McDermond, Dalton         SO Stanley-Boyd        12:30.00   12:51.24    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman                 19.00      18.37   10   
  2 Nichols, Bryce            JR Stanley-Boyd           18.70      18.53    8   
  3 Kuechenmeister, Christia  SR Stanley-Boyd           18.90      19.14    6   
  4 Soumis, Isaac             FR Thorp                             21.06    4   
  5 Raether, Dillan           SR Stanley-Boyd           19.80      21.17    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuechenmeister, Christia  SR Stanley-Boyd           48.00      45.71   10   
  2 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman                            45.80    8   
  3 Nichols, Bryce            JR Stanley-Boyd           49.50      48.29    6   
  4 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee                       59.09    4   
  5 Gardner, Jacob            JR Greenwood                       1:00.48    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                        48.00      51.37   10   
     1) France, Bryce JR                2) Martinson, Kane SR             
     3) Spaeth, Luke JR                 4) Thompson, Braxton SR           
  2 Owen-Withee                                         50.00      52.25    8   
     1) Grape, Josh JR                  2) Wundrow, Justin SR             
     3) Parniewicz, Kane SO             4) Weaver, Dylan FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:48.50    1:45.33   10   
     1) Zastrow, Wyatt FR               2) Okerglicki, Cody SO            
     3) Nelson, Blake SO                4) Nichols, Bryce JR              
  2 Thorp                                                        1:45.88    8   
     1) Nomazy, Thomas SR               2) Gurklis, Devin JR              
     3) Hunt, Anthony SO                4) Vecciato, Diego JR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:59.00    4:05.75   10   
     1) Raether, Dillan SR              2) Sanchez, Ruben SO              
     3) Kuechenmeister, Christian SR    4) McKnight, Jordan SO            
  2 Owen-Withee                                                  4:25.95    8   
     1) Kitlica, Kevin SO               2) Heggemeier, P.J. FR            
     3) Sanchez, Facundo JR             4) Seidel, Jacob SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                     10:59.00   11:18.24   10   
     1) Vircks, Brice JR                2) Blanchette, Charles SR         
     3) Burlingame, Derek JR            4) McDermond, Dalton SO           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman               5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Martinson, Kane           SR Stanley-Boyd         5-10.00   J5-06.00    8   
  3 Soumis, Isaac             FR Thorp                5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Hunt, Anthony             SO Thorp                5-02.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 Spaeth, Luke              JR Stanley-Boyd         5-02.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Rohland, Christian        SO Owen-Withee          5-00.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee                     4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 France, Bryce             JR Stanley-Boyd        11-06.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Martinson, Kane           SR Stanley-Boyd         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 McDermond, Dalton         SO Stanley-Boyd         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Sanchez, Ruben            SO Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00   x6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee         18-04.00   17-04.25   10   
  2 Seidel, Jacob             SO Owen-Withee         15-06.00   16-10.00    8   
  3 Spaeth, Luke              JR Stanley-Boyd        17-10.00   16-05.50    6   
  4 Noah, Kyle                SO Thorp               16-07.00   16-04.50    4   
  5 Chirhart, Caleb           FR Thorp               14-02.00   15-01.00    2   
  6 Raether, Riley            FR Thorp               15-03.00   14-08.00    1   
  7 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee                    14-06.00  
  8 Bentler, Eric             SR Stanley-Boyd        15-00.00   13-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Bryce            JR Stanley-Boyd        36-05.00   37-05.75   10   
  2 Martinson, Kane           SR Stanley-Boyd        37-06.00   37-02.00    8   
  3 Soumis, Isaac             FR Thorp               35-08.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman              32-04.00   33-07.75    4   
  5 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee         33-00.00   32-02.00    2   
  6 Wilkes, Salem             SR Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00   30-02.50    1   
  7 Pavlovic, Jovan           JR Mercer              31-09.00   29-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianga, Tyler             SR Mercer              47-04.00   46-05.75   10   
  2 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee         36-06.00   37-03.50    8   
  3 Webster, Lane             SR Gilman              36-04.00   36-08.00    6   
  4 Ingold, Lucas             JR Greenwood           37-01.00   36-02.25    4   
  5 Weaver, Dylan             FR Owen-Withee         39-00.00   35-10.25    2   
  6 Hassemer, Sean            JR Stanley-Boyd        33-03.00   34-05.00    1   
  7 Gurklis, Devin            JR Thorp               35-08.00   33-07.75  
  8 Todd, Jakota              JR Owen-Withee         34-00.00   33-03.75  
  9 Dietrich, Dakota          JR Thorp               34-00.00   30-02.00  
 10 Boie, Ben                 JR Stanley-Boyd        35-00.00   29-11.50  
 11 Heier, Wyatt              SO Gilman              30-02.00   29-10.00  
 12 Nulph, Bradley            JR Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   29-03.75  
 13 Schuck, Coby              JR Greenwood           29-04.00   29-03.00  
 14 Anderson, Kyle            JR Thorp               32-02.00   28-06.25  
 15 Nielsen, Dylan            JR Greenwood                      28-05.00  
 16 Coggins, Trevor           SR Greenwood           26-03.00  x25-09.50  
 17 Cole, Wozniak             SO Stanley-Boyd        30-00.00  x25-04.75  
 18 Kaae, Dylan               FR Owen-Withee         27-00.00  x25-02.25  
 19 MacDonald, JJ             FR Thorp                         x22-04.25  
 20 Gardner, Jacob            JR Greenwood           23-02.00  x21-04.50  
 21 Brady, Mason              FR Thorp                         x21-00.00  
 22 Schmitt, Mike             FR Thorp                         x18-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee           115-00     130-05   10   
  2 Bianga, Tyler             SR Mercer                122-11     116-09    8   
  3 Gurklis, Devin            JR Thorp                             95-04    6   
  4 Ingold, Lucas             JR Greenwood              98-02      94-09    4   
  5 Webster, Lane             SR Gilman                            93-08    2   
  6 Weaver, Dylan             FR Owen-Withee            90-00      93-01    1   
  7 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee           110-00      90-05  
  8 Heier, Wyatt              SO Gilman                            90-03  
  9 Dietrich, Dakota          JR Thorp                             87-02  
 10 Todd, Jakota              JR Owen-Withee            80-00     x83-07  
 11 Boie, Ben                 JR Stanley-Boyd           85-00      79-04  
 12 Schuck, Coby              JR Greenwood              70-01      78-02  
 13 Bentler, Eric             SR Stanley-Boyd           85-00      76-10  
 14 Nulph, Bradley            JR Stanley-Boyd           80-00      72-02  
 15 Hassemer, Sean            JR Stanley-Boyd           80-00     x72-01  
 16 Anderson, Kyle            JR Thorp                             71-01  
 17 Kaae, Dylan               FR Owen-Withee            65-00     x69-07  
 18 Nielsen, Dylan            JR Greenwood                         65-07  
 19 Cole, Wozniak             SO Stanley-Boyd           80-00     x61-03  
 20 Gardner, Jacob            JR Greenwood                        x56-07  
 21 MacDonald, JJ             FR Thorp                            x55-08  
 22 Coggins, Trevor           SR Greenwood              62-02     x53-07  
 23 Schmitt, Mike             FR Thorp                            x37-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               145        2) Mercer                    105   
    3) Thorp                       68        4) Greenwood                  65   
    5) Owen-Withee                 49        5) Gilman                     49   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               209        2) Owen-Withee                92   
    3) Gilman                      84        4) Thorp                      50   
    5) Mercer                      24        6) Greenwood                  16