Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 07:39 PM
                      West De PereTriangular - 4/13/2017                       
                           West De Pere High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West De Pere                                     10:15.00   10:27.44    6   
     1) Irish, Chloe SR                 2) Evans, Brehna JR               
     3) Turriff, Sami JR                4) Wall, Kaitlyn SO               
  2 De Pere                                          11:30.00   11:23.12    4   
     1) Dorn, Hailey JR                 2) Mirkes, Anna JR                
     3) Cappelle, Bryanna SR            4) Dorn, Keely FR                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      8:40.00    8:39.59    6   
     1) Borley, Spencer SO              2) Hermes, Devon SO               
     3) Evans, Jermaine SO              4) Ricker, Sam SR                 
  2 De Pere                                           8:59.00    9:15.83    4   
     1) Hansel, Chase FR                2) Galler, Matthew FR             
     3) Monfils, Jacob JR               4) Sistler, Trevor SR             
  3 Oshkosh West                                      9:00.00    9:39.53    2   
     1) Funnell, Max FR                 2) Sullivan, Grady SR             
     3) Miller, Keegan SO               4) Burns, Nick SO                 
  4 West De Pere  'B'                                          x10:40.02  
     1) DeCleene, Jonah FR              2) Farah, MacGregor SO            
     3) Kachole, Devendra FR            4) Kennard, Andrew FR             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere           17.20      15.99   2   6   
  2 Scheffen, Allena          SR De Pere                16.92      17.19   2   4   
  3 Allen, Anna               SR West De Pere           17.40      17.40   2   3   
  4 Johnson, Addy             SO De Pere                16.57      17.42   2   2   
  5 Brost, Jessica            SR West De Pere           18.20      17.88   2   1   
  6 Butry, Grace              SO De Pere                17.34      18.14   2 
 -- Livatova, Stacy           SO Oshkosh West           18.50         NT   1 
 -- Lewellyn, Maci            FR Oshkosh West           19.50         NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere           16.50      15.98    6   
  2 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere           17.20      16.86    4   
  3 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere           17.40      16.90    3   
  4 Mirkes, Michael           JR De Pere                15.68      16.93    2   
  5 Sroda, Casey              JR De Pere                16.34      18.16    1   
  6 Hoeft, Josh               JR De Pere                19.87      21.70  
  7 Alby, Garret              SO Oshkosh West                      23.02  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere           13.00      12.54   6   6   
  2 Matzke, Grace             JR De Pere                13.01      12.55   6   4   
  3 Best, Megan               SO Oshkosh West           13.60      12.69   5   3   
  4 Collins, Morgan           SO Wrightstown            13.08      12.72   6   2   
  5 Weber, Julie              JR Oshkosh West           13.80      12.81   5   1   
  6 Fabry, Olivia             SO De Pere                13.23      12.83   6 
  7 Kandravi, Caroline        JR West De Pere           13.50      12.93   6 
  8 Carriveau, Sam            JR West De Pere           13.20      13.02   6 
  9 Buechler, Brielle         SR Wrightstown            13.67      13.42   5 
 10 Billie, Camille           JR West De Pere           13.90     x13.58   5 
 11 Brennan, Faythe           SR West De Pere           14.00     x13.60   5 
 12 Ammerman, Lucy            SR De Pere                13.67      13.63   5 
 13 Blount, Daphne            SR West De Pere           13.80     x13.67   5 
 14 Allen, Anna               SR West De Pere                     x13.77   4 
 15 Hable, Devin              FR Oshkosh West           13.90      13.95   5 
 16 Poff, Madalyn             JR De Pere                14.89     x14.33   3 
 17 Feldkamp, Trisha          FR Wrightstown            14.20      14.39   4 
 18 Roup, Erin                FR De Pere                14.12     x14.47   4 
 19 Blauert, Blue             SR Wrightstown            14.40     x14.55   4 
 20 Martin, Jackie            SO Wrightstown            14.38     x14.55   4 
 21 Mueller, Rachel           JR De Pere                14.34     x14.82   4 
 22 Nemetz, Annita            SO De Pere                14.23     x14.83   4 
 23 Cherveny, Alyse           JR West De Pere           15.00     x15.33   2 
 24 Kamps, Olivia             JR De Pere                14.83     x15.44   3 
 25 Biehl, Teghan             SO West De Pere           14.80     x15.56   3 
 26 Cornelius, Morgan         JR West De Pere           14.70     x15.65   3 
 27 Stenzel, Emily            SO Wrightstown            15.36     x15.66   2 
 28 Story, Taylor             SO West De Pere           15.60     x15.81   1 
 29 Juntunen, Lauren          SO Wrightstown            14.60     x15.87   3 
 30 Temelci, Lara             SR West De Pere           16.00     x15.92   1 
 31 Bailey, Abby              FR De Pere                15.45     x16.10   2 
 32 Vanlieshout, Faith        FR West De Pere           15.40     x16.25   2 
 33 Reider, Delaney           SO West De Pere           15.00     x16.35   3 
 34 Brugger, Alyssa           JR Wrightstown            14.80     x16.79   3 
 35 Elliott, Megan            FR De Pere                15.12     x17.13   2 
 -- Hella, Lindsey            SO Wrightstown            15.12         FS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Destache, Brandon         SR West De Pere           11.30      11.25   6   6   
  2 Vanderheyden, Matt        SR De Pere                11.17      11.68   6   4   
  3 Folkman, Hunter           SR West De Pere           11.60      11.73   6   3   
  4 Goldstine, Mitchell       SO De Pere                11.02      11.92   6   2   
  5 Verhagen, Josh            JR Wrightstown            12.24      12.04   5   1   
  6 Fannin, Josh              JR Oshkosh West           12.10      12.08   5 
  7 Wright, Elijah            SO De Pere                11.55      12.14   6 
  8 Rand, Jacob               SR Oshkosh West           11.70      12.15   6 
  9 Graef, Keenan             SR West De Pere           11.80      12.16   5 
 10 Stenzel, Sam              JR Wrightstown            13.20      12.23   3 
 11 Ballard, Riley            FR De Pere                12.64     x12.25   4 
 12 Beaumier, Austin          JR West De Pere           11.90     x12.26   5 
 13 Smith, Linus              FR De Pere                11.86     x12.39   5 
 14 Novak, Dan                SO West De Pere           12.00     x12.52   5 
 15 Calaway, Ben              FR De Pere                12.44     x12.66   4 
 16 Mashl, Hunter             FR De Pere                12.32     x12.70   5 
 17 Finley, Gabe              FR West De Pere           12.90     x12.71   4 
 18 Haezert, Mayson           SO Wrightstown            12.61      12.79   4 
 19 Gieringer, Jonnie         JR West De Pere           12.10     x12.86   5 
 20 Diny, Nick                JR Wrightstown            13.41     x12.96   3 
 21 Swenson, Quinn            FR West De Pere           13.00     x13.06   4 
 22 Chambers, Ethan           SO West De Pere           13.00     x13.48   3 
 23 Schmidt, Ethyn            SR Wrightstown            14.37     x13.48   1 
 24 Theado, Caleb             SO De Pere                13.53     x13.49   2 
 25 Chandler, Richard         FR De Pere                13.01     x13.50   3 
 25 Malavet, Leo              FR De Pere                13.42     x13.50   2 
 27 Martinez-Flores, Miquel   FR De Pere                13.51     x13.58   2 
 28 Coulombe, Jacob           SO De Pere                13.04     x13.65   3 
 29 Roffers, Nick             FR De Pere                14.17     x13.77   2 
 30 Irish, Mak                SO West De Pere           13.00     x13.83   3 
 31 Liberty, Brodie           FR West De Pere           13.20     x14.05   3 
 32 Schaefter, Paul           SO West De Pere           14.00     x14.39   2 
 33 Catchings, LaParris       FR West De Pere           13.20     x14.49   3 
 34 Horney, Travis            FR West De Pere           14.20     x14.56   1 
 35 Green, Chance             FR West De Pere           14.00     x14.78   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Longnecker, Aisa          FR De Pere              5:40.00    5:41.63    6   
  2 Steinert, Melanie         SR Oshkosh West         5:50.00    5:48.53    4   
  3 DeCleene, Sophia          JR West De Pere         6:05.00    5:52.26    3   
  4 Langlois, Elizabeth       SO Wrightstown          5:42.00    5:55.45    2   
  5 Portman, Destiney         FR Oshkosh West         6:02.00    5:56.76    1   
  6 Lewandowski, Anna         FR Wrightstown          6:15.00    6:46.81  
  7 Cadman, MacKenzie         SO De Pere              6:40.00    7:04.99  
  8 Mortensen, Toni           SO De Pere              7:02.00    7:47.59  
  9 Pearson, Brianna          SO De Pere              6:41.00   x8:14.69  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jermaine           SO West De Pere         4:45.00    4:47.32   3   6   
  2 Milkie, Aaron             SO De Pere              4:58.00    5:01.19   3   4   
  3 Hable, Lane               SR Oshkosh West         4:45.00    5:01.95   3   3   
  4 Ericksen, Wesley          SO De Pere              5:16.00    5:22.73   3   2   
  5 Busha, Riley              SO Oshkosh West         5:25.00    5:23.45   3   1   
  6 Soquet, William           FR De Pere              5:15.00    5:23.47   3 
  7 Borley, Spencer           SO West De Pere         5:10.00    5:27.89   3 
  8 Milkie, Ryan              JR De Pere              5:20.00   x5:28.73   3 
  9 Nuthals, Alex             SO De Pere              5:22.00   x5:28.99   3 
 10 Farah, MacGregor          SO West De Pere         5:50.00    5:35.46   1 
 11 Vandenhueval, Broderick   SO West De Pere                   x5:37.43   1 
 12 Blanchard, Dominic        SO West De Pere         5:30.00   x5:39.62   2 
 13 Rohan, Kyle               SO Wrightstown          5:37.00    5:40.71   2 
 14 Klister, Douglas          SO Wrightstown          5:26.00    5:41.60   2 
 15 Lischka, Nick             JR Wrightstown          5:45.00    5:44.35   1 
 16 Fietz, Jared              FR De Pere              5:23.00   x5:45.14   3 
 17 Fitch, Spencer            JR Wrightstown          5:53.00   x5:48.28   1 
 18 Danen, Ben                FR De Pere              5:23.00   x5:49.89   3 
 19 Reyes, Aneuris            SR De Pere              5:40.00   x5:50.64   2 
 20 Linssen, Bryce            FR De Pere              5:25.00   x5:51.61   2 
 21 Gerbers, Bret             FR De Pere              5:30.00   x5:52.72   2 
 22 Moran, Sam                SO De Pere              5:39.00   x5:55.42   2 
 23 Kerkhoff, Austin          SO De Pere              5:41.00   x6:05.19   2 
 24 Gonzales, Antony          JR Wrightstown          5:40.00   x6:05.49   2 
 25 Sroda, Casey              JR De Pere              5:42.00   x6:06.58   2 
 26 Dekker, Quinn             FR De Pere              5:40.00   x6:08.65   2 
 27 Whitman, Shaun            SO Wrightstown          5:47.00   x6:08.98   1 
 28 Thiel, Trent              SO Wrightstown          5:52.00   x6:11.94   1 
 29 Kachole, Devendra         FR West De Pere         6:20.00   x6:17.51   1 
 30 Kennard, Andrew           FR West De Pere         6:20.00   x6:21.00   1 
 31 Schaaf, Noah              SO Wrightstown          5:49.00   x6:23.68   1 
 32 Hansen, Andrew            JR Wrightstown          5:53.00   x6:25.52   1 
 33 Mroczdynski, Joel         SO West De Pere         6:40.00   x6:26.31   1 
 34 Casey, Torrence           SR De Pere              6:10.00   x6:37.38   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West                                      1:52.10    1:54.98    6   
     1) Lee, Becca SR                   2) Hable, Devin FR                
     3) Sugrue, Claire SO               4) Weber, Julie JR                
  2 De Pere                                           1:55.00    1:56.52    4   
     1) Wang, Naixuan JR                2) Keeble, Erica SR               
     3) Nemetz, Annita SO               4) Ammerman, Lucy SR              
  3 Wrightstown                                       1:58.22    2:01.80    2   
     1) Martin, Jackie SO               2) Beining, Brianna SO            
     3) Koel, Gabby SO                  4) Feldkamp, Trisha FR            
  4 West De Pere                                      1:58.00    2:02.58  
     1) Appleton, Sydney SO             2) Linssen, Piper SO              
     3) Brennan, Faythe SR              4) Biehl, Teghan SO               
  5 West De Pere  'B'                                           x2:10.19  
     1) Fiel, Kaysie FR                 2) Reider, Delaney SO             
     3) Woller, Madi FR                 4) Daley, Lexi FR                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West                                      1:38.20    1:40.57    6   
     1) McDonald, Ian SR                2) Fannin, Josh JR                
     3) Lentz, Noah JR                  4) Jin, Max SO                    
  2 De Pere                                           1:34.00    1:43.54    4   
     1) Mashl, Hunter FR                2) Roffers, Nick FR               
     3) Ballard, Riley FR               4) Calaway, Ben FR                
  3 West De Pere                                      1:42.00    1:49.85    2   
     1) Fink, Isaac SR                  2) Novak, Dan SO                  
     3) Seabrook, Matthew FR            4) Gieringer, Jonnie JR           
  4 West De Pere  'B'                                           x1:55.49  
     1) Moruzan, Juan FR                2) Liberty, Brodie FR             
     3) Swenson, Quinn FR               4) Catchings, LaParris FR         
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Jenna             SO Oshkosh West           59.50    1:00.68   2   6   
  2 Evans, Brehna             JR West De Pere         1:01.00    1:01.62   2   4   
  3 Hill, Crystal             SR West De Pere         1:04.00    1:02.52   2   3   
  4 Carriveau, Sam            JR West De Pere         1:05.00    1:04.42   2   2   
  5 Wilken, Heidi             SR De Pere              1:04.00    1:06.34   2   1   
  6 Lewellyn, Bailey          JR Oshkosh West         1:06.30    1:07.38   1 
  7 Korbelova, Klara          SR West De Pere         1:10.00   x1:11.63   1 
  8 Miller, Katelyn           FR Oshkosh West         1:10.80    1:13.19   1 
  9 Cornelius, Morgan         JR West De Pere         1:15.00   x1:15.69   1 
 10 Allcox, Abby              SR De Pere              1:12.00    1:19.77   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendland, Even            SO Oshkosh West           53.30      52.73   3   6   
  2 Vandenberg, Tony          JR West De Pere           53.50      53.51   3   4   
  3 Ricker, Sam               SR West De Pere           54.00      54.28   3   3   
  4 Folkman, Hunter           SR West De Pere           55.00      54.31   3   2   
  5 Hermes, Devon             SO West De Pere           54.00     x55.73   3 
  6 Radtke, Ryan              SR De Pere                57.11      57.04   2   1   
  7 Palma, John               SR De Pere                57.11      57.30   2 
  8 Hendricks, Thomas         SO Oshkosh West           56.90      57.57   2 
  9 Streich, Patrick          JR De Pere                59.14      57.80   2 
 10 Johannes, Nate            JR Oshkosh West           56.50      58.03   2 
 11 Brieno, Richard           FR De Pere              1:00.00     x59.13   1 
 12 Moeller, Patrick          FR De Pere                59.17   x1:01.04   1 
 13 Chambers, Ethan           SO West De Pere         1:05.00   x1:03.45   1 
 14 Wegend, Ben               SO Wrightstown            59.90    1:05.58   1 
 15 Mirkes, Alex              SO De Pere              1:03.00   x1:06.32   1 
 16 Hemauer, Jacob            FR De Pere              1:00.02   x1:08.39   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                             53.12      52.46    6   
     1) Fabry, Olivia SO                2) Mirkes, Lindsey SR             
     3) Keeble, Erica SR                4) Ammerman, Lucy SR              
  2 Wrightstown                                         51.12      52.51    4   
     1) Murphy, Alisha SR               2) Lamers, Amber SR               
     3) Buechler, Brielle SR            4) Collins, Morgan SO             
  3 Oshkosh West                                        54.00      54.37    2   
     1) Lee, Becca SR                   2) Hable, Devin FR                
     3) Best, Megan SO                  4) Weber, Julie JR                
  4 West De Pere  'B'                                             x59.93  
     1) Cherveny, Alyse JR              2) Reider, Delaney SO             
     3) Brennan, Faythe SR              4) Biehl, Teghan SO               
  5 West De Pere                                                 1:01.54  
     1) Daley, Lexi FR                  2) Vanlieshout, Faith FR          
     3) Fiel, Kaysie FR                 4) Woller, Madi FR                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                             44.36      47.69    6   
     1) Goldstine, Mitchell SO          2) Smith, Linus FR                
     3) Wright, Elijah SO               4) Vanderheyden, Matt SR          
  2 Oshkosh West                                        46.40      48.00    4   
     1) Zehner, David SR                2) Rand, Jacob SR                 
     3) Jin, Max SO                     4) Fannin, Josh JR                
  3 West De Pere                                                   50.83    2   
     1) DeJardin, Logan FR              2) Schauer, Mason FR              
     3) Finley, Gabe FR                 4) Sanders, Tyler FR              
  4 West De Pere  'B'                                             x57.78  
     1) Horney, Travis FR               2) Green, Chance FR               
     3) Schaefter, Paul SO              4) Corsi, Ben FR                  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Anna               SR West De Pere           52.50      52.64   2   6   
  2 Butry, Grace              SO De Pere                53.45      53.55   2   4   
  3 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere           54.00      53.88   2   3   
  4 Brost, Jessica            SR West De Pere           53.00      54.61   2   2   
  5 Livatova, Stacy           SO Oshkosh West                      54.75   1   1   
  6 Johnson, Addy             SO De Pere                52.95      55.00   2 
  7 Fontaine, Ashley          SO Oshkosh West                      57.63   1 
  8 Lewellyn, Maci            FR Oshkosh West                      59.76   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mirkes, Michael           JR De Pere                41.65      42.24   2   6   
  2 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere           43.00      44.29   2   4   
  3 Verhagen, Josh            JR Wrightstown            46.88      46.09   1   3   
  4 Sroda, Casey              JR De Pere                44.54      46.63   2   2   
  5 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere           45.00      48.69   2   1   
  6 Daggs, Jeryn              FR West De Pere           46.00      49.50   2 
  7 Dutcher, Clark            FR Oshkosh West           47.00      49.84   1 
  8 Hoeft, Josh               JR De Pere                49.11      56.53   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steinert, Kimmy           JR Oshkosh West         2:35.00    2:34.40   2   6   
  2 Miller, Lizzie            SR De Pere              2:47.00    2:42.15   2   4   
  3 DeCleene, Sophia          JR West De Pere         2:40.00    2:42.95   2   3   
  4 Langlois, Elizabeth       SO Wrightstown          2:43.00    2:45.11   2   2   
  5 Mirkes, Anna              JR De Pere              2:42.00    2:48.41   2   1   
  6 Cappelle, Bryanna         SR De Pere              2:50.00    2:53.47   1 
  7 Rost, Katie               FR Oshkosh West         2:45.00    2:55.92   2 
  8 Sukowaty, Grace           SO De Pere              2:49.00   x2:59.49   1 
  9 Lewandowski, Anna         FR Wrightstown          3:01.00    2:59.52   1 
 10 Allcox, Abby              SR De Pere              3:10.00   x3:12.78   1 
 11 Dobberpuhl, Zoe           JR De Pere              3:03.00   x3:17.75   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jermaine           SO West De Pere         2:05.00    2:08.42   3   6   
  2 Hansel, Chase             FR De Pere              2:16.00    2:17.77   3   4   
  3 Sistler, Trevor           SR De Pere              2:13.00    2:19.54   3   3   
  4 Burns, Nick               SO Oshkosh West                    2:20.37   3   2   
  5 Hoff, Parker              JR De Pere              2:24.00    2:20.81   2   1   
  6 Ericksen, Wesley          SO De Pere              2:19.00   x2:23.12   3 
  7 Burns, Matthew            FR West De Pere         2:20.00    2:23.55   2 
  8 Janotha, Zach             SO Oshkosh West         2:12.00    2:23.57   3 
  9 Nuthals, Alex             SO De Pere              2:20.00   x2:27.62   2 
 10 Rohan, Kyle               SO Wrightstown          2:21.00    2:29.08   2 
 11 Blanchard, Dominic        SO West De Pere         2:25.00    2:29.35   2 
 12 Klister, Douglas          SO Wrightstown          2:26.00    2:33.29   2 
 13 Reyes, Aneuris            SR De Pere              2:26.00   x2:35.37   1 
 14 Hansen, Andrew            JR Wrightstown          2:36.00    2:35.61   1 
 15 Danen, Ben                FR De Pere              2:19.00   x2:35.76   2 
 16 Moran, Sam                SO De Pere              2:26.00   x2:37.99   1 
 17 Lischka, Nick             JR Wrightstown          2:31.00   x2:39.25   1 
 18 Whitman, Shaun            SO Wrightstown          2:33.00   x2:41.65   1 
 19 Fietz, Jared              FR De Pere              2:19.00   x2:42.83   3 
 20 Thiel, Trent              SO Wrightstown          2:30.00   x2:46.12   1 
 21 Linssen, Bryce            FR De Pere              2:26.00   x2:46.94   1 
 22 Gonzales, Antony          JR Wrightstown          2:34.00   x2:47.01   1 
 23 Schaaf, Noah              SO Wrightstown          2:34.00   x3:00.21   1 
 24 Mroczdynski, Joel         SO West De Pere         3:10.00   x3:05.52   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Jenna             SO Oshkosh West           26.60      26.48   5   6   
  2 Matzke, Grace             JR De Pere                26.52      26.59   5   4   
  3 Carriveau, Sam            JR West De Pere           27.40      27.34   5   3   
  4 Hill, Crystal             SR West De Pere           28.30      27.38   4   2   
  5 Kandravi, Caroline        JR West De Pere           28.50      27.59   4   1   
  6 Keeble, Erica             SR De Pere                28.56      27.74   4 
  7 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere           27.00     x27.90   5 
  8 Evans, Brehna             JR West De Pere           27.20     x28.30   5 
  9 Wilken, Heidi             SR De Pere                27.12      28.39   5 
 10 Sugrue, Claire            SO Oshkosh West           27.50      28.86   5 
 11 Blount, Daphne            SR West De Pere           29.50     x29.33   4 
 12 Billie, Camille           JR West De Pere           30.50     x29.46   3 
 13 Linssen, Piper            SO West De Pere           31.20     x30.18   2 
 14 Roup, Erin                FR De Pere                29.15     x30.21   4 
 15 Feldkamp, Trisha          FR Wrightstown            29.90      30.38   3 
 16 Dorn, Keely               FR De Pere                28.57     x30.61   4 
 17 Koel, Gabby               SO Wrightstown            30.24      30.92   3 
 18 Korbelova, Klara          SR West De Pere           30.30     x31.00   3 
 19 Blauert, Blue             SR Wrightstown            31.90      31.09   2 
 20 Nemetz, Annita            SO De Pere                29.33     x31.11   4 
 21 Mueller, Rachel           JR De Pere                30.12     x31.81   3 
 22 Kamps, Olivia             JR De Pere                29.69     x32.55   3 
 23 Stenzel, Emily            SO Wrightstown            33.30     x32.71   1 
 24 Temelci, Lara             SR West De Pere           35.00     x34.00   1 
 25 Story, Taylor             SO West De Pere           35.50     x34.05   1 
 26 Brugger, Alyssa           JR Wrightstown            32.98     x35.57   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Destache, Brandon         SR West De Pere           23.20      22.86   5   6   
  2 Wendland, Even            SO Oshkosh West           23.80      23.08   5   4   
  3 Folkman, Hunter           SR West De Pere           23.80      23.58   5   3   
  4 Vandenberg, Tony          JR West De Pere           24.00      23.94   5   2   
  5 Vanderheyden, Matt        SR De Pere                23.43      24.14   5   1   
  6 Fink, Isaac               SR West De Pere           24.50     x24.45   4 
  7 Lentz, Noah               JR Oshkosh West           24.30      24.46   4 
  8 Hermes, Devon             SO West De Pere           24.30     x25.32   4 
  9 Calaway, Ben              FR De Pere                26.34      25.33   3 
 10 Wright, Elijah            SO De Pere                24.16      25.56   5 
 11 Ballard, Riley            FR De Pere                25.98     x25.79   3 
 12 Mashl, Hunter             FR De Pere                24.37     x25.85   4 
 13 Haezert, Mayson           SO Wrightstown            26.57      26.31   2 
 14 Gieringer, Jonnie         JR West De Pere           25.70     x26.36   3 
 15 Stenzel, Sam              JR Wrightstown            27.88      26.42   1 
 16 Carriveau, Jacob          FR West De Pere           26.00     x26.79   3 
 17 Seabrook, Matthew         FR West De Pere           25.40     x26.81   3 
 18 Diny, Nick                JR Wrightstown            28.55      26.86   1 
 19 Moeller, Patrick          FR De Pere                24.59     x27.17   4 
 20 Theado, Caleb             SO De Pere                26.12     x27.75   3 
 21 Irish, Mak                SO West De Pere           26.20     x27.78   3 
 22 Moruzan, Juan             FR West De Pere           27.00     x28.14   2 
 23 Martinez-Flores, Miquel   FR De Pere                27.89     x28.21   1 
 24 Coulombe, Jacob           SO De Pere                27.00     x28.57   2 
 25 Roffers, Nick             FR De Pere                26.99     x29.13   2 
 26 Mirkes, Alex              SO De Pere                27.02     x31.35   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorn, Keely               FR De Pere             13:09.00   12:41.40    6   
  2 Jensen, Claire            SO West De Pere                   13:13.35    4   
  3 Smith, Emelia             FR Oshkosh West        13:05.00   13:14.68    3   
  4 Esser, Kaitlyn            FR De Pere             13:10.00   13:16.04    2   
  5 Turriff, Sami             JR West De Pere        13:00.00   13:40.93    1   
  6 Wall, Kaitlyn             SO West De Pere        12:50.00   14:00.66  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricker, Sam               SR West De Pere        10:30.00   10:47.50    6   
  2 DeCleene, Jonah           FR West De Pere        12:00.00   11:01.15    4   
  3 Ericksrud, Daniel         FR De Pere             11:19.00   11:38.96    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                           4:30.00    4:22.96    6   
     1) Mirkes, Lindsey SR              2) Butry, Grace SO                
     3) Wilken, Heidi SR                4) Matzke, Grace JR               
  2 Oshkosh West                                      4:21.00    4:32.33    4   
     1) Kiraly, Jenna SO                2) Fontaine, Ashley SO            
     3) Miller, Katelyn FR              4) Lewellyn, Bailey JR            
  3 West De Pere                                      4:40.00    4:49.52    2   
     1) Linssen, Piper SO               2) Appleton, Sydney SO            
     3) Fiel, Kaysie FR                 4) Brost, Jessica SR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                           3:46.00    3:44.21    6   
     1) Streich, Patrick JR             2) Nuthals, Alex SO               
     3) Radtke, Ryan SR                 4) Mirkes, Michael JR             
  2 Oshkosh West                                      3:45.20    3:48.47    4   
     1) Lentz, Noah JR                  2) Hendricks, Thomas SO           
     3) Johannes, Nate JR               4) Grunwald, Noah JR              
  3 West De Pere                                      3:55.00    3:59.35    2   
     1) Fink, Isaac SR                  2) Gerarden, Sam SR               
     3) Buck, Brandon JR                4) Daggs, Jeryn FR                
  4 West De Pere  'B'                                           x4:05.18  
     1) Schauer, Mason FR               2) DeJardin, Logan FR             
     3) Carriveau, Jacob FR             4) Burns, Matthew FR              
  5 De Pere  'B'                                      4:04.00   x4:05.30  
     1) Hemauer, Jacob FR               2) Brieno, Richard FR             
     3) Hoff, Parker JR                 4) Moeller, Patrick FR            
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirkes, Lindsey           SR De Pere              5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Beining, Brianna          SO Wrightstown          5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  3 Martin, Jackie            SO Wrightstown          4-02.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  5 Korbelova, Klara          SR West De Pere         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  6 Fields, Hannah            FR Oshkosh West         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 Blount, Daphne            SR West De Pere         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Sukowaty, Grace           SO De Pere              4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Wang, Naixuan             JR De Pere              4-04.00    4-00.00  
  9 Hella, Lindsey            SO Wrightstown          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Elliott, Megan            FR De Pere              4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Tony          JR West De Pere         6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  2 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere         6-04.00    6-00.00    4   
  3 Kaftan, Casey             JR De Pere              5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  4 Mirkes, Michael           JR De Pere              5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  5 Wright, Elijah            SO De Pere              5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  6 Carriveau, Jacob          FR West De Pere         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  7 Caskey, Dylan             SR Oshkosh West         5-08.00    5-02.00  
  8 DeJardin, Logan           FR West De Pere         5-04.00   x5-00.00  
  8 Heling, Sam               SO De Pere              5-02.00   x5-00.00  
 10 Chandler, Richard         FR De Pere              5-04.00   x4-10.00  
 10 Malavet, Leo              FR De Pere              5-00.00   x4-10.00  
 -- Joyce, Mulegeta           FR De Pere              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Daggs, Jeryn              FR West De Pere         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Fannin, Josh              JR Oshkosh West         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mulholland, Matthew       JR De Pere              5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal             SR West De Pere        17-00.00   17-04.50    6   
  2 Mirkes, Lindsey           SR De Pere             16-00.00   16-04.75    4   
  3 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere        16-05.00   15-03.00    3   
  4 Koel, Gabby               SO Wrightstown         15-01.00   15-00.50    2   
  5 Weber, Julie              JR Oshkosh West        16-00.00   13-09.25    1   
  6 Appleton, Sydney          SO West De Pere                   12-03.00  
  7 Livatova, Stacy           SO Oshkosh West        14-00.00   11-04.25  
 -- Roup, Erin                FR De Pere             14-09.00         ND  
 -- De Cleene, Emma           FR De Pere             13-11.00         ND  
 -- Poff, Madalyn             JR De Pere             13-02.00         ND  
 -- Kamps, Olivia             JR De Pere             13-06.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Addy             SO De Pere             14-11.00         ND  
 -- Thyes, Taylor             SO De Pere             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Keeble, Erica             SR De Pere             15-01.00         ND  
 -- Scanlan, Mc Kenna         FR De Pere             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Mirkes, Anna              JR De Pere             14-05.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rand, Jacob               SR Oshkosh West        20-00.00   18-09.75    6   
  2 Streich, Patrick          JR De Pere             17-01.00   17-09.50    4   
  3 Heling, Sam               SO De Pere             17-00.00   17-09.50    3   
  4 Seabrook, Matthew         FR West De Pere        18-10.00   16-06.50    2   
  5 Malavet, Leo              FR De Pere             15-00.00   16-03.75    1   
  6 Haezert, Mayson           SO Wrightstown         17-05.00   15-11.00  
  7 Danen, Ben                FR De Pere             15-04.00  x15-04.50  
  8 Reyes, Aneuris            SR De Pere             16-02.00  x13-01.00  
  9 Linssen, Bryce            FR De Pere             15-00.00  x10-10.50  
 -- Willmott, Patrick         SO De Pere             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Zwart, Thomas             SO De Pere             15-01.00         ND  
 -- Voltmer, Daniel           SO De Pere             15-03.00         ND  
 -- Mashl, Hunter             FR De Pere             16-07.00         ND  
 -- Deprey, Bennet            SO West De Pere        18-06.00         ND  
 -- Priebe, Deonte            JR West De Pere        18-10.00         ND  
 -- Destache, Brandon         SR West De Pere        20-10.00         ND  
 -- Framke, Blake             SO Oshkosh West        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Skaletski, Dane           SR De Pere             16-00.00         ND  
 -- Schauer, Mason            FR West De Pere        15-03.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wang, Naixuan             JR De Pere             32-00.00   30-05.00    6   
  2 Koel, Gabby               SO Wrightstown         28-06.00   30-01.50    4   
  3 Billie, Camille           JR West De Pere        30-06.00   28-11.25    3   
  4 Lamers, Amber             SR Wrightstown         29-02.00   28-00.50    2   
  5 Schumacher, Emmi          FR Oshkosh West        26-00.00   27-04.50    1   
  6 Cherveny, Alyse           JR West De Pere        26-07.00   27-02.00  
 -- Kowalkowski, Grace        SO De Pere             33-00.00         ND  
 -- Fuller, Maddie            SR Oshkosh West        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Hammonds, Abby            JR Oshkosh West        28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere        39-06.00   38-10.50    6   
  2 Rand, Jacob               SR Oshkosh West        39-00.00   37-06.50    4   
  3 Sanders, Tyler            FR West De Pere        36-10.00   37-01.00    3   
  4 Heling, Sam               SO De Pere             36-00.00   35-11.50    2   
  5 Sroda, Casey              JR De Pere             37-02.00   35-09.25    1   
  6 Skaletski, Dane           SR De Pere             37-00.00   34-04.50  
  7 Fannin, Josh              JR Oshkosh West        34-00.00   31-08.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaster, Anna              JR De Pere               101-00      98-00    6   
  2 Murphy, Alisha            SR Wrightstown            91-00      96-00    4   
  3 Teske, Haley              JR West De Pere                      84-08    3   
  4 Koltz, Taylor             JR Wrightstown            69-08      82-01    2   
  5 Stoffel, Madison          JR West De Pere                      80-09    1   
  6 Qin, Yiwen                JR Oshkosh West           90-00      79-02  
  7 Hendricks, Jada           FR West De Pere                      71-03  
  8 Sackett, Sadie            FR De Pere                78-00      66-09  
  9 Lopez, Aurora             SR Wrightstown            57-00      65-00  
 10 Cameron, Kaitlyn          FR West De Pere                     x64-11  
 11 DeCleene, Emma            FR De Pere                70-00      62-01  
 12 White, Leigha             SO West De Pere                     x57-00  
 13 Wahsington, Vivian        SO Oshkosh West                      51-01  
 14 Cumbers, Mackenzie        JR West De Pere                     x43-01  
 15 Bailey, Abby              FR De Pere                65-00     x41-07  
 16 Elliott, Megan            FR De Pere                60-00     x36-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woldt, Cole               JR Oshkosh West          124-00     134-03    6   
  2 Backman, John             SR De Pere               123-00     132-00    4   
  3 Hermsen, Steven           JR De Pere               129-00     126-08    3   
  4 Messina, Max              SO Oshkosh West          115-00     125-02    2   
  5 Touchinski, Adam          JR De Pere               100-00     106-10    1   
  6 Graef, Bryce              FR West De Pere                     105-00  
  7 Beaumier, Austin          JR West De Pere                     103-00  
  8 Berg, Ryan                SR De Pere               126-00    x100-06  
  9 Braun, Chase              SO West De Pere                      93-05  
 10 Jacob, Beining            JR Wrightstown           116-05      88-07  
 11 Langlitz, Trevor          JR Oshkosh West          125-00      88-06  
 12 Danforth, Dylan           SO West De Pere                     x83-03  
 13 Mitchell, Seth            SO De Pere               113-00     x77-00  
 14 Malin, Loken              SO De Pere                97-00     x75-05  
 15 Hinker, Bobby             JR De Pere                90-00     x73-07  
 16 McDonough, Liam           SO West De Pere                     x72-01  
 17 Stenzel, Sam              JR Wrightstown            75-00      64-00  
 18 Wegend, Ben               SO Wrightstown            62-00      42-04  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Jada           FR West De Pere        32-07.00   32-10.50    6   
  2 Murphy, Alisha            SR Wrightstown         33-10.00   32-07.50    4   
  3 Kaster, Anna              JR De Pere             30-00.00   29-03.00    3   
  4 Teske, Haley              JR West De Pere        27-01.00   27-09.00    2   
  5 Cameron, Kaitlyn          FR West De Pere        26-02.00   27-01.00    1   
  6 Wahsington, Vivian        SO Oshkosh West        29-00.00   26-05.00  
  7 Stoffel, Madison          JR West De Pere        25-09.00  x26-02.00  
  8 Cumbers, Mackenzie        JR West De Pere        22-06.00  x25-11.50  
  9 Koltz, Taylor             JR Wrightstown         27-02.00   25-07.50  
 10 Lopez, Aurora             SR Wrightstown         25-02.00   25-06.50  
 11 Qin, Yiwen                JR Oshkosh West        27-00.00   24-07.50  
 12 Hitz, Aliza               FR Oshkosh West                   23-11.00  
 13 White, Leigha             SO West De Pere        25-01.00  x23-06.00  
 14 Sackett, Sadie            FR De Pere             28-00.00   22-04.50  
 15 De Cleene, Emma           FR De Pere             26-00.00   21-09.50  
 -- Strope-Robinson, Sierra   JR De Pere             30-01.00         ND  
 -- Elliott, Megan            FR De Pere             24-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berg, Ryan                SR De Pere             51-00.00   51-06.00    6   
  2 Hermsen, Steven           JR De Pere             50-00.00   46-07.00    4   
  3 Beaumier, Austin          JR West De Pere        45-07.00   41-09.50    3   
  4 Braun, Chase              SO West De Pere        40-03.00   40-11.50    2   
  5 Woldt, Cole               JR Oshkosh West        45-00.00   40-11.00    1   
  6 Touchinski, Adam          JR De Pere             42-00.00   40-04.00  
  7 Backman, John             SR De Pere             41-00.00  x39-03.50  
  8 Jacob, Beining            JR Wrightstown         46-10.00   38-10.50  
  9 Langlitz, Trevor          JR Oshkosh West        40-00.00   36-03.50  
 10 Danforth, Dylan           SO West De Pere        37-06.00   35-06.00  
 11 McDonough, Liam           SO West De Pere        37-05.00  x35-04.50  
 12 Hinker, Bobby             JR De Pere             38-00.00  x35-00.50  
 13 Mitchell, Seth            SO De Pere             40-00.00  x32-05.00  
 14 Graef, Bryce              FR West De Pere        32-05.00  x29-04.00  
 15 Malin, Loken              SO De Pere             38-00.00  x27-06.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graef, Keenan             SR West De Pere        13-06.00   13-00.00    6   
  2 Scully, Jackson           SR Oshkosh West        13-00.00   13-00.00    4   
  3 Rinke, Evan               SO West De Pere        11-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  4 Albers, Patrick           JR West De Pere         9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  5 Klister, Douglas          SO Wrightstown          7-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  6 Irish, Mak                SO West De Pere         7-00.00   x8-00.00  
 -- Grunwald, Noah            JR Oshkosh West        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Reed, Max                 FR Oshkosh West         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Schmidt, Ethyn            SR Wrightstown          8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 40  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fabry, Olivia             SO De Pere             12-07.00   11-06.00    6   
  2 Buechler, Brielle         SR Wrightstown         11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  3 Bowe, Olivia              JR West De Pere        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  4 Vandenlangenberg, Meghan  SO West De Pere         9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  5 Jensen, Claire            SO West De Pere         7-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  6 Jaeger, Lily              JR Oshkosh West         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Martin, Jackie            SO Wrightstown          7-00.00    6-06.00  
  8 Juntunen, Lauren          SO Wrightstown          6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Kowalkowski, Grace        SO De Pere             11-00.00         NH  
 -- Tovar, Haley              FR Oshkosh West         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Liebhauser, Jenna         JR Wrightstown          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Schmidt, Savannah         SO West De Pere         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Best, Megan               SO Oshkosh West         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Blauert, Blue             SR Wrightstown          6-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere                95        2) De Pere                    89   
    3) Oshkosh West                45        4) Wrightstown                41   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere               118        2) De Pere                    91   
    3) Oshkosh West                55        4) Wrightstown                 5