Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 07:58 AM
                       2017 Hudson True Team - 4/13/2017                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                 Newton Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                             10:30.78   32   
  2 Eau Claire North                                   11:31.53   28   
  3 Hastings                                           11:56.13   24   
  4 Osceola                                            12:43.27   20   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                    8:44.12   32   
  2 Hudson                                              8:56.37   28   
  3 Hastings                                            9:05.33   24   
  4 Osceola                                             9:16.92   20   
  5 Somerset                                            9:44.54   16   
  6 Park Cottage Grove                                 10:21.69   12   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dierks, Bailee            SO Hudson                   15.29   2  24   
  2 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                  17.02   2  23   
  3 Sansone, Kaleigh          FR Hudson                   17.60   2  22   
  4 Martin, Tia               JR Eau Claire N             17.85   2  21   
  5 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  18.26   2  20   
  6 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset                 18.55   2  19   
  7 Green, Ariana             FR Hastings                 18.98   1  18   
  8 Ondrusik, Avery           SR Hudson                   19.30   1  17   
  9 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola                  22.30   1  16   
 10 Yimlamia, Paphawarin      SR Park Cottage             26.97   1  15   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                  15.80   2  24   
  2 Bates, Derek              SR Hudson                   16.14   2  23   
  3 Maack, Carter             SO Hudson                   16.21   2  22   
  4 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  17.28   2  21   
  5 Walton, Lukas             JR Como Park Sr             17.40   2  20   
  6 Podolak, Logan            SO Eau Claire N             18.31   2  19   
  7 Booth, Chase              SR Eau Claire N             18.65   1  18   
  8 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  18.89   1  17   
  9 Pierre, Ebeneezer         SO Park Cottage             19.56   1  16   
 10 Steinmetz, Alexander      JR Park Cottage             19.63   1  15   
 11 Mills, Benjamin           SR Park Cottage             19.78   1  14   
 12 Loftgren, Aaron           JR Hudson                   20.10   2  13   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Petricka, Kary            SO Eau Claire N             12.91   3  24   
  2 Sullivan, Jaiden          SR Eau Claire N             13.31   3  23   
  3 Carlson, CiCi             JR Hastings                 13.49   3  22   
  4 Schram, Val               SR Hill-Murray              13.54   3  21   
  5 Wilgren, Anna             JR Hudson                   13.70   3  20   
  6 Akervik, Charlotte        SO Eau Claire N             13.80   3  19   
  7 Newman, Emma              JR Hudson                   13.88   2  18   
  8 Larcholey, Libby          FR Hastings                 13.91   2  17   
  9 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset                 13.94   3  16   
 10 Schwartz, Jenna           SR Hill-Murray              14.04   3  15   
 11 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset                 14.08   2  14   
 12 Ellefson, Taylor          SR Osceola                  14.10   1  13   
 13 Sansone, Kaleigh          FR Hudson                   14.11   2  12   
 14 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset                 14.13   2  11   
 15 Vaughan, Martha            8 Hastings                 14.16   2  10   
 16 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                  14.38   1   9   
 17 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola                  14.46   1   8   
 18 Ball, Cece                SO Hill-Murray              15.04   2   7   
 19 Brown, Isabella           SO Como Park Sr             15.31   1   6   
 20 Tinucci, Tori             SR Park Cottage             15.40   1   5   
 21 Sklar, Madyson            JR Como Park Sr             15.97   2   4   
 22 Sjoblom, Makenzie         JR Park Cottage             16.21   1   3   
 23 Sjoblom, Bailee           JR Park Cottage             17.26   1   2   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Embu, Ovie                SR Hastings                 11.36   3  24   
  2 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  11.47   3  23   
  3 Gannon, Nick              SR Hill-Murray              11.58   1  22   
  4 Miser, Josh               SR Hastings                 11.65   3  21   
  5 Pick, Braden              JR Eau Claire N             11.74   3  20   
  6 Danielson, Jake           SR Hudson                   11.90   3  19   
  7 Wade, Nolan               SO Hudson                   11.94   2  18   
  8 Bailey, Avonte            JR Hastings                 11.96   2  17   
  9 Nkwain, Edmond-Esli       JR Park Cottage             12.06   2  16   
 10 Ondrusik, Elijah          JR Hudson                   12.09   3  15   
 11 Okoro, Kilian             JR Park Cottage             12.27   2  14   
 12 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset                 12.28   2  13   
 13 White, Colter             JR Osceola                  12.30   2  12   
 14 Koehler, Michael          JR Osceola                  12.31   2  11   
 15 Osterude, Riley           SO Eau Claire N             12.35   1  10   
 16 Schaefer, Jackson         JR Eau Claire N             12.37   1   9   
 17 Henkes, Sam               SR Hill-Murray              12.39   1   8   
 18 Wegscheider, Ethan        SO Somerset                 12.50   1   7   
 19 Simmons, Timmetrius       JR Como Park Sr             12.55   3   6   
 20 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                 12.57   3   5   
 21 Bennett, Adam             SO Hill-Murray              12.71   1   4   
 22 Whitmore, Colby           SO Park Cottage             13.96   2   3   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urban, Linnea              8 Hastings               5:31.33   24   
  2 Schmitt, Emily            SR Eau Claire N           5:31.85   23   
  3 Ichel, Lauren             SR Hudson                 5:35.08   22   
  4 Farago, Emmy              SR Hudson                 5:36.28   21   
  5 Mills, Miciah             JR Eau Claire N           5:36.83   20   
  6 Daley, Avery               8 Hastings               5:42.47   19   
  7 Uwajenaza, Florence       SR Como Park Sr           5:51.65   18   
  8 Miller, Sara              SR Hudson                 6:07.36   17   
  9 Landrum, Saylor            7 Como Park Sr           6:20.26   16   
 10 Hancock, Karsten          SO Eau Claire N           6:22.44   15   
 11 Muniz, Gillian             8 Hill-Murray            6:27.27   14   
 12 Steffens, Sammie           7 Hill-Murray            6:35.92   13   
 13 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola                6:38.61   12   
 14 Mann, Mckena              FR Hastings               6:41.47   11   
 15 Michel, Abby              FR Osceola                6:45.93   10   
 16 Jensen, Ashley            JR Park Cottage           6:49.55    9   
 17 Granlund, Ava             JR Park Cottage           7:07.07    8   
 18 Awe, Macey                JR Osceola                7:20.47    7   
 19 Thoreson, Dinara          FR Como Park Sr           7:34.27    6   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bond, George              SO Hudson                 4:37.60   24   
  2 Halunen, George           SR Hudson                 4:42.13   23   
  3 Youngstrom, Jakub         FR Hastings               4:52.32   22   
  4 Shepherd, Sam             SR Hastings               4:58.75   21   
  5 Brown, Daniel             FR Hastings               4:59.03   20   
  6 Hess, Connor              JR Hudson                 5:03.94   19   
  7 Wright, Evan              SR Osceola                5:04.26   18   
  8 Bati, Kemal               JR Como Park Sr           5:08.50   17   
  9 Schmitt, Ben              SO Somerset               5:09.79   16   
 10 Rudd, Blake               JR Eau Claire N           5:10.38   15   
 11 Audette, Harry            JR Hill-Murray            5:12.10   14   
 12 McDonald, Benjamin        JR Park Cottage           5:13.57   13   
 13 Long, Eli                 JR Eau Claire N           5:20.57   12   
 14 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola                5:23.95   11   
 15 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                5:26.78   10   
 16 Robinson, Justus          SO Park Cottage           5:30.20    9   
 17 Kirchman, Aaron           JR Eau Claire N           5:30.27    8   
 18 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset               5:36.51    7   
 19 Erickson, Cole            SO Somerset               5:37.10    6   
 20 Dikale, Zerihan           FR Como Park Sr           5:44.97    5   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              1:47.01   32   
  2 Eau Claire North                                    1:48.12   28   
  3 Hastings                                            1:54.29   24   
  4 Hill-Murray                                         1:59.41   20   
  5 Osceola                                             2:01.22   16   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hastings                                            1:33.96   32   
  2 Osceola                                             1:34.52   28   
  3 Hudson                                              1:34.91   24   
  4 Hill-Murray                                         1:38.40   20   
  5 Somerset                                            1:44.44   16   
  6 Park Cottage Grove                                  1:53.78   12   
 -- Eau Claire North                                         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arradodo, Sierra          JR Hill-Murray            1:02.05   3  24   
  2 Gray, Savannah            SR Eau Claire N           1:02.58   3  23   
  3 Ayd, Anna                 SO Hill-Murray            1:03.08   3  22   
  4 Venne, Maria              FR Eau Claire N           1:04.57   2  21   
  5 Wallin, Shayla            JR Hudson                 1:04.75   3  20   
  6 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                1:04.76   3  19   
  7 Beyer, Abbey              SR Hudson                 1:04.89   2  18   
  8 Palmer, Savannah          JR Eau Claire N           1:05.40   3  17   
  9 Haugh, Erin               JR Hill-Murray            1:05.53   3  16   
 10 Anderson, Brooke          JR Hudson                 1:08.88   3  15   
 11 Oseko, Joyce              FR Hastings               1:09.19   2  14   
 12 Biscoe, Emily             FR Hastings               1:09.70   2  13   
 13 Williams, Emma            FR Park Cottage           1:10.18   1  12   
 14 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                1:10.65   2  11   
 15 Runion, Grace             FR Park Cottage           1:10.88   1  10   
 16 Schultz, Michaela         FR Osceola                1:11.46   2   9   
 17 Siedow, Kassidy           FR Hastings               1:11.96   1   8   
 18 Struemke, Allison         FR Somerset               1:16.21   1   7   
 19 Fields, Skylar            SO Park Cottage           1:32.91   1   6   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dinzeo, Louis             SR Hill-Murray              53.34   3  24   
  2 Werdin, Austin            SR Eau Claire N             54.65   3  23   
  3 McArthur, Chase           FR Hudson                   54.99   3  22   
  4 Akervik, Aslan            SR Eau Claire N             55.12   3  21   
  5 Nkwain, Edmond-Esli       JR Park Cottage             55.39   1  20   
  6 Marion, Bryce             SR Hudson                   56.13   3  19   
  7 Deyot, Zach               JR Eau Claire N             56.49   3  18   
  8 Coleman, Daceon           JR Como Park Sr             56.96   3  17   
  9 Assembo, Jakes            SO Hudson                   57.01   2  16   
 10 Lindgren, Victor          SR Hastings                 57.28   2  15   
 11 McKinney, Josh            JR Hastings                 57.90   2  14   
 12 Erickson, Seth            JR Somerset                 58.06   2  13   
 13 Williams, Daniel          SR Hastings                 58.42   3  12   
 14 Johnson, Lumin            JR Como Park Sr             58.64   2  11   
 15 Hurley, Anthony           SR Hill-Murray              59.03   1  10   
 16 Dahdah, Sami              JR Somerset                 59.35   1   9   
 17 Hayman, Logan             SO Osceola                  59.96   2   8   
 18 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola                1:01.00   2   7   
 19 Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                1:01.32   2   6   
 20 Fox, Ethan                SR Hill-Murray            1:03.36   1   5   
 21 Reid, Avery               SO Como Park Sr           1:06.18   1   4   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                                51.80   32   
  2 Hastings                                              53.28   28   
  3 Eau Claire North                                      53.37   24   
  4 Osceola                                               57.34   20   
  5 Park Cottage Grove                                  1:04.43   16   
 -- Somerset                                                 DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson                                                45.89   32   
  2 Park Cottage Grove                                    46.27   28   
  3 Osceola                                               47.12   24   
  4 Hastings                                              47.63   20   
  5 Somerset                                              48.05   16   
  6 Eau Claire North                                      49.63   12   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dierks, Bailee            SO Hudson                   48.10   2  24   
  2 Johnson, Reilly           FR Hastings                 51.49   2  23   
  3 Bennett, Julia            JR Hudson                   52.89   2  22   
  4 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  53.07   2  21   
  5 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                  54.56   1  20   
  6 Schlepp, Natalie          JR Hudson                   55.12   1  19   
  7 Martin, Tia               JR Eau Claire N             55.86   2  18   
  8 Swanson, Jessie           SR Somerset                 57.02   2  17   
  9 Green, Ariana             FR Hastings                 57.21   2  16   
 10 Nentwich, Isi             SR Osceola                1:06.05   1  15   
 11 Yimlamia, Paphawarin      SR Park Cottage           1:09.40   1  14   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                  42.89   2  24   
  2 Bates, Derek              SR Hudson                   44.15   2  23   
  3 Walton, Lukas             JR Como Park Sr             44.50   1  22   
  4 Podolak, Logan            SO Eau Claire N             45.04   2  21   
  5 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  45.72   2  20   
  6 Booth, Chase              SR Eau Claire N             46.39   2  19   
  7 Davis, Uriah              SO Park Cottage             46.49   1  18   
  8 Schwieters, Brock         JR Eau Claire N             46.52   2  17   
  9 Sampson, Nick             SR Hastings                 46.77   1  16   
 10 Loftgren, Aaron           JR Hudson                   46.80   2  15   
 11 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  47.82   1  14   
 12 Steinmetz, Alexander      JR Park Cottage             48.11   1  13   
 13 Johnson, William          FR Hastings                 48.57   1  12   
 14 Mills, Benjamin           SR Park Cottage             48.82   1  11   
 15 Weeks, Austin             SO Hastings                 51.45   1  10   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cater, Claire             FR Hill-Murray            2:31.79   2  24   
  2 Farago, Emmy              SR Hudson                 2:35.90   2  23   
  3 Czupryna, Anna            FR Hudson                 2:37.45   2  22   
  4 Czupryna, Sarah           JR Hudson                 2:37.75   2  21   
  5 Dreger, Gracie            FR Eau Claire N           2:40.68   2  20   
  6 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                2:41.25   2  19   
  7 Bratvold, Emma             8 Hastings               2:43.56   2  18   
  8 Uwajenaza, Florence       SR Como Park Sr           2:43.61   2  17   
  9 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                2:54.51   2  16   
 10 Landrum, Saylor            7 Como Park Sr           2:54.55   1  15   
 11 Schwartz, Jenna           SR Hill-Murray            2:57.97   2  14   
 12 Jensen, Ashley            JR Park Cottage           3:02.47   1  13   
 13 Fisher, Lexi              FR Eau Claire N           3:02.95   1  12   
 14 Richardson, Isabel        JR Eau Claire N           3:03.28   1  11   
 15 McQuade, Lauren           SO Hastings               3:06.61   1  10   
 16 Granlund, Ava             JR Park Cottage           3:08.88   1   9   
 17 Awe, Macey                JR Osceola                3:21.31   1   8   
 18 Bukuri, Jelane            SO Como Park Sr           3:24.95   1   7   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jake               SR Hastings               2:03.34   2  24   
  2 Voelker, Jason            JR Eau Claire N           2:05.96   2  23   
  3 Huntington, Isaac         FR Hastings               2:06.54   2  22   
  4 Heimerman, Matthew        JR Hill-Murray            2:07.51   2  21   
  5 Pierre, Blake             JR Park Cottage           2:08.45   2  20   
  6 Ryba, Elijah              SR Eau Claire N           2:08.58   2  19   
  7 Johnson, Connor           SR Hudson                 2:09.42   2  18   
  8 Kiecker, Samuel           SO Hudson                 2:13.21   2  17   
  9 Shepherd, Sam             SR Hastings               2:13.51   2  16   
 10 Miner, Seth               JR Hudson                 2:14.03   2  15   
 11 Neuser, Brennan           FR Eau Claire N           2:16.06   1  14   
 12 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                2:16.46   1  13   
 13 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola                2:16.80   1  12   
 14 Michaud, Mason            FR Park Cottage           2:19.09   1  11   
 15 Robinson, Ethan           FR Osceola                2:19.26   1  10   
 16 McGraw, Logan             SR Park Cottage           2:29.11   1   9   
 17 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset               2:31.93   1   8   
 18 Lee, Kaine                FR Somerset               2:32.41   1   7   
 19 Patison, Alistair         SO Como Park Sr           2:50.72   1   6   
 20 Borow, Hasan              SO Como Park Sr           3:05.08   1   5   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeFever, Lexi             JR Hudson                   25.99   3  24   
  2 Petricka, Kary            SO Eau Claire N             26.78   3  23   
  3 Schram, Val               SR Hill-Murray              27.32   2  22   
  4 Sullivan, Jaiden          SR Eau Claire N             27.52   3  21   
  5 Fashingbauer, Lucy        SR Hudson                   27.88   3  20   
  6 Dilley, Harper            FR Eau Claire N             28.03   2  19   
  7 Carlson, CiCi             JR Hastings                 28.08   3  18   
  8 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset                 28.42   3  17   
  9 Larcholey, Libby          FR Hastings                 28.71   3  16   
 10 Ellefson, Taylor          SR Osceola                  29.35   2  15   
 11 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset                 29.58   2  14   
 12 Gaglio, Mariah            SR Osceola                  30.12   2  13   
 13 Siebenaler, Hannah        FR Hastings                 30.28   2  12   
 14 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset                 30.40   1  11   
 15 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                  31.11   2  10   
 16 Haugh, Meagan              8 Hill-Murray              31.21   1   9   
 17 Tinucci, Tori             SR Park Cottage             31.89   1   8   
 18 Brown, Isabella           SO Como Park Sr             32.99   1   7   
 19 Sklar, Madyson            JR Como Park Sr             33.09   1   6   
 20 Sjoblom, Makenzie         JR Park Cottage             34.52   1   5   
 21 Barani, Alex                 Park Cottage             37.93   1   4   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  22.95   3  24   
  2 Timp, Joseph              JR Park Cottage             23.24   3  23   
  3 Pick, Braden              JR Eau Claire N             23.41   3  22   
  4 Newell, Thomas            SR Hudson                   23.61   3  21   
  5 Hockbein, Mitchell        SR Hudson                   23.63   2  20   
  6 Sparstad, Paul            SO Hudson                   23.75   3  19   
  7 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                  23.83   2  18   
  8 King, Alex                SR Hastings                 23.94   2  17   
  9 Miller, Max               FR Park Cottage             24.43   3  16   
 10 Tuttle, Eli               JR Osceola                  24.68   2  15   
 11 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset                 24.84   1  14   
 12 Miller, Nathan            JR Hastings                 25.02   2  13   
 13 Gudissa, Nathi            SR Hastings                 25.11   2  12   
 14 Hale, Roy                 SO Somerset                 25.39   1  11   
 15 Trotter, Marnez           SR Park Cottage             25.43   3  10   
 16 Henkes, Sam               SR Hill-Murray              25.70   1   9   
 17 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                 26.03   2   8   
 18 Osterude, Riley           SO Eau Claire N             26.08   1   7   
 19 Gannon, Nick              SR Hill-Murray              26.65   1   6   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Rachel              FR Hudson                11:50.26   24   
  2 Schmitt, Emily            SR Eau Claire N          11:54.46   23   
  3 Filipiak, Emma            FR Hudson                11:57.89   22   
  4 Mills, Miciah             JR Eau Claire N          12:24.31   21   
  5 Mattson, Megan            SO Hastings              12:43.21   20   
  6 Faust, Abbi               SO Hudson                13:19.14   19   
  7 Mueller, Mary             JR Hill-Murray           13:37.38   18   
  8 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola               14:25.04   17   
  9 Mousel, Katrina           SO Eau Claire N          14:43.41   16   
 10 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola               15:04.30   15   
 11 Michel, Abby              FR Osceola               15:32.21   14   
 12 Davison, Jessica          SO Hastings              17:53.38   13   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muranashayka, Innocent    SR Como Park Sr          10:01.48   24   
  2 Ecker, David              JR Eau Claire N          10:17.22   23   
  3 Myers, Griffin            JR Hastings              10:33.15   22   
  4 Nogle, David              JR Hastings              10:36.60   21   
  5 Sansone, Keegan           JR Hudson                10:43.95   20   
  6 Rust, Kyle                SR Hudson                10:50.98   19   
  7 Burazin, Scott            SR Park Cottage          10:53.49   18   
  8 Lundeen, Noah             FR Hudson                11:00.03   17   
  9 Brenny, Christian         FR Hastings              11:01.15   16   
 10 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola               11:16.93   15   
 11 Solsrud, Zach             FR Osceola               11:58.92   14   
 12 Mayo, Seth                SO Eau Claire N          12:08.15   13   
 13 Poidinger, Tyler          JR Osceola               12:13.43   12   
 14 Martin, Weston            JR Eau Claire N          12:18.58   11   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill-Murray                                         4:16.52   32   
  2 Hastings                                            4:21.29   28   
  3 Eau Claire North                                    4:22.01   24   
  4 Hudson                                              4:31.77   20   
  5 Osceola                                             4:38.80   16   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hastings                                            3:37.44   32   
  2 Eau Claire North                                    3:38.78   28   
  3 Osceola                                             3:40.11   24   
  4 Hudson                                              3:40.72   20   
  5 Somerset                                            4:00.27   16   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Casey             SR Hudson                 5-00.00   24   
  2 Johnson, Sammy            SR Hudson                J5-00.00   23   
  3 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset               4-10.00   22   
  4 Johnson, Reilly           FR Hastings              J4-10.00   21   
  5 Wallin, Shayla            JR Hudson                J4-10.00   20   
  6 Schneider, Nicki          SR Hill-Murray            4-08.00   19   
  7 Brown, Sydney             SO Eau Claire N           4-06.00   18   
  8 Wallis, Linnaea           SR Osceola               J4-06.00   17   
  9 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola               J4-06.00   16   
 10 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola               J4-06.00   15   
 11 Schunk, Claudia           FR Eau Claire N           4-00.00   13.50
 11 Cronin, Haley             FR Eau Claire N           4-00.00   13.50
 -- Fields, Skylar            SO Park Cottage                NH  
 -- Ojo, Liz                  JR Park Cottage                NH  
 -- Sjoblom, Bailee           JR Park Cottage                NH  
 -- Hanson, Miranda           JR Hastings                    NH  
 -- Barani, Alessia              Park Cottage                NH  
 -- Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset                    NH  
 -- Hanson, Linnea             8 Hastings                    NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causby, Cole              FR Hudson                 6-01.00   24   
  2 White, Justus             SO Park Cottage           5-10.00   23   
  3 Kendhammer, Andrew        JR Hudson                 5-08.00   22   
  4 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola               J5-08.00   21   
  5 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola               J5-08.00   20   
  6 Miser, Josh               SR Hastings               5-06.00   19   
  7 Pasche, Jack              JR Hudson                J5-06.00   18   
  8 Mills, Benjamin           SR Park Cottage           5-03.00   17   
  9 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset              J5-03.00   16   
 10 Walton, Lukas             JR Como Park Sr          J5-03.00   15   
 11 Ortega, David             SO Somerset               5-00.00   14   
 12 Haraldson, Devon          FR Hastings              J5-00.00   13   
 -- Leque, Devin              JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Liljedahl, Lucas          SR Park Cottage                NH  
 -- Johnson, William          FR Hastings                    NH  
 -- Robinson, Ethan           FR Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, Emma              JR Hudson                 9-00.00   23.50
  1 Schneider, Nicki          SR Hill-Murray            9-00.00   23.50
  3 Weldon, Emily             JR Hastings              J9-00.00   22   
  4 Hughes, Rachel            FR Hastings               8-06.00   21   
  5 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire N           7-06.00   20   
  6 Offstein, Kaela           SO Hill-Murray           J7-06.00   19   
  7 Anderson, Alyssa          SR Osceola                6-06.00   17   
  7 Martin, Olivia            JR Eau Claire N           6-06.00   17   
  7 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                6-06.00   17   
 10 Belany, Kayla             FR Hudson                J6-06.00   14.50
 10 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola               J6-06.00   14.50
 -- Christopherson, Kayla     FR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Vaughan, Molly             8 Hastings                    NH  
 -- Lane, Anna                JR Hudson                      NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierre, Ebeneezer         SO Park Cottage          11-06.00   24   
  2 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola               10-06.00   23   
  3 Adamsky, Luke             JR Hill-Murray          J10-06.00   22   
  4 Beaulieu, Logan           SR Park Cottage          10-00.00   21   
  5 Kiecker, Bennett          JR Hudson               J10-00.00   20   
  6 Hierl, Ben                SR Eau Claire N         J10-00.00   19   
  7 Zenjo, Zachary            JR Park Cottage           9-00.00   17.50
  7 Behun, Adam               SO Hill-Murray            9-00.00   17.50
  8 Podolak, Logan            SO Eau Claire N          J9-00.00   16   
 10 Meyers, Matthew           SO Hastings               8-00.00   15   
 11 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola               J8-00.00   13.50
 11 Dilley, Noah              FR Eau Claire N          J8-00.00   13.50
 -- Kimmes, Ethan             SR Hastings                    NH  
 -- Olson, Andrew             SO Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petricka, Kary            SO Eau Claire N          16-06.00   24   
  2 Wilgren, Anna             JR Hudson                16-04.50   23   
  3 Fashingbauer, Lucy        SR Hudson                16-00.25   22   
  4 Hanson, Izzy              JR Hudson                15-11.50   21   
  5 Laube, Olivia             FR Eau Claire N          15-09.50   20   
  6 Peterson, Hannah          SO Hastings              14-05.25   19   
  7 Bohman, Averi             SO Eau Claire N          14-05.00   18   
  8 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               14-03.00   17   
  9 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset              13-00.00   16   
 10 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola              J13-00.00   15   
 11 Wolters, Emma             FR Como Park Sr          12-10.75   14   
 12 Klimek, Haley             JR Hastings             J12-10.75   13   
 13 Tix, Lauren               SR Hastings              12-07.75   12   
 14 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset              12-07.50   11   
 15 Swanson, Jessie           SR Somerset              12-05.75   10   
 16 Sklar, Madyson            JR Como Park Sr          11-11.75    9   
 17 Nath, Fiona               SO Hill-Murray           11-08.25    8   
 -- Bents, Sam                JR Osceola                     ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sparstad, Paul            SO Hudson                20-07.50   24   
  2 Werdin, Austin            SR Eau Claire N          19-11.25   23   
  3 Ondrusik, Elijah          JR Hudson                19-01.00   22   
  4 Nkwain, Edmond-Esli       JR Park Cottage          19-00.25   21   
  5 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola               18-08.25   20   
  6 Pick, Braden              JR Eau Claire N          18-04.00   19   
  7 Adkins, Brian             FR Hill-Murray           18-01.25   18   
  8 Hockbein, Mitchell        SR Hudson                17-11.00   17   
  9 Johnson, Lumin            JR Como Park Sr          17-08.00   16   
 10 Niebur, Hayden            JR Hastings              17-05.50   15   
 11 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola               17-04.25   14   
 12 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset              17-04.00   13   
 13 Hurley, Vincent           SO Hill-Murray           17-02.75   12   
 14 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               17-02.00   11   
 15 Loera, Jonathan           FR Park Cottage          16-11.75   10   
 16 Kullmann, Noah            SO Hastings              16-09.25    9   
 17 Johnson, William          FR Hastings              16-01.25    8   
 18 McKinney, Josh            JR Hastings              15-11.25    7   
 19 Simmons, Timmetrius       JR Como Park Sr          15-09.50    6   
 20 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset              15-09.00    5   
 21 Gannon, Riley             SO Hill-Murray           14-09.75    4   
 -- Coleman, Daceon           JR Como Park Sr                ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Izzy              JR Hudson                33-05.75   24   
  2 Anderson, Kelli           SO Hudson                32-02.50   23   
  3 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               30-11.00   22   
  4 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset              29-10.75   21   
  5 Klimek, Rachel            SR Hastings              29-10.00   20   
  6 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola               29-06.00   19   
  7 Hughes, Rachel            FR Hastings              28-07.50   18   
  8 Peterson, Hannah          SO Hastings              27-06.00   17   
  9 Hughes-Bester, Kaliyah    JR Como Park Sr          26-06.00   16   
 10 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola               26-04.00   15   
 11 Nath, Fiona               SO Hill-Murray           25-01.00   14   
 12 Sklar, Madyson            JR Como Park Sr          22-07.50   13   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neuenfelt, Joey           JR Eau Claire N          40-01.00   24   
  2 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola               39-09.00   23   
  3 Osterhues, Andrew         SO Hudson                38-11.00   22   
  4 Soukup, Anthony           SR Hudson                38-10.75   21   
  5 Werdin, Austin            SR Eau Claire N          38-07.50   20   
  6 Belt, Braxton             SR Hudson                38-04.50   19   
  7 Hurley, Anthony           SR Hill-Murray           38-03.75   18   
  8 Simmons, Timmetrius       JR Como Park Sr          37-10.00   17   
  9 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset              36-11.00   16   
 10 Coleman, Daceon           JR Como Park Sr          36-07.50   15   
 11 Loera, Jonathan           FR Park Cottage          35-04.25   14   
 12 Hurley, Vincent           SO Hill-Murray           35-01.00   13   
 13 Diaz, Andrew              SO Park Cottage          34-09.75   12   
 14 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola               34-09.00   11   
 15 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               34-08.00   10   
 16 Niebur, Hayden            JR Hastings              34-05.50    9   
 17 Johnson, Lumin            JR Como Park Sr          34-05.00    8   
 18 Johnson, William          FR Hastings              33-09.00    7   
 19 Akervik, Aslan            SR Eau Claire N          33-07.00    6   
 20 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset              31-04.75    5   
 21 Haraldson, Devon          FR Hastings              30-11.50    4   
 22 Gannon, Riley             SO Hill-Murray           30-00.00    3   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset                120-10   24   
  2 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                 105-07   23   
  3 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset                101-10   22   
  4 Peplinski, Matelyn        JR Eau Claire N             88-07   21   
  5 Holter, Phoebe            SR Hudson                   87-07   20   
  6 Davison, Jessica          SO Hastings                 83-10   19   
  7 Breazeale, Naomi          FR Hudson                   79-04   18   
  8 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola                  79-00   17   
  9 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola                  74-11   16   
 10 Willie, Callie            SR Somerset                 74-01   15   
 11 Tietjen, Megan            SO Hastings                 71-05   14   
 12 Barby, Taylor             SR Eau Claire N             69-11   13   
 13 Yaeger, Haylee            SO Hastings                 69-05   12   
 14 Peecher, Amber            SR Hudson                   67-04   11   
 15 Gerber, Alexis            SO Park Cottage             60-03   10   
 16 Rubesch, Sydney           SO Eau Claire N             60-02    9   
 17 Francis, Peyton           FR Park Cottage             52-03    8   
 18 LaCroix, Autumn           SO Park Cottage             51-01    7   
 19 Tye, Dajah                JR Como Park Sr             37-11    6   
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severin, Cameron          SR Eau Claire N            140-03   24   
  2 Tousignant, Jack          JR Hastings                133-09   23   
  3 Danielson, Jeremy         SR Eau Claire N            130-08   22   
  4 Levos, Sawyer             JR Hastings                125-04   21   
  5 King, Alex                SR Hastings                115-08   20   
  6 Jahns, Cameron            JR Hudson                  114-03   19   
  7 Trinitapoli, Sam          SO Osceola                 110-07   18   
  8 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola                 106-09   17   
  9 Drigans, Andrew           JR Park Cottage            106-02   16   
 10 Miloszewicz, Ashton       SR Eau Claire N            104-00   15   
 11 Haase, Andrew             JR Osceola                 102-02   14   
 12 Waindim, Edric            SO Park Cottage             99-10   13   
 13 Pasche, Jack              JR Hudson                   96-06   12   
 14 Menne, Kaspian            JR Como Park Sr             91-00   11   
 15 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset                 88-05   10   
 16 Kabanuk, Joshua           SO Hudson                   83-03    9   
 17 Ortiz-Rodriguez, Jonatho  JR Como Park Sr             82-10    8   
 18 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset                 82-06    7   
 19 Trummer, Noah             SR Park Cottage             76-02    6   
 20 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset                 73-03    5   
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset              40-07.50   24   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset              39-11.25   23   
  3 Rubesch, Sydney           SO Eau Claire N          34-06.50   22   
  4 Barby, Taylor             SR Eau Claire N          33-10.00   21   
  5 Rubesch, Emily            SR Eau Claire N          31-08.25   20   
  6 Koudelka, Jen             SR Hastings              30-11.00   19   
  7 Yaeger, Haylee            SO Hastings              30-04.50   18   
  8 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola               29-03.00   17   
  9 Tietjen, Megan            SO Hastings              27-05.50   16   
 10 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset              26-09.00   15   
 11 Peecher, Amber            SR Hudson                26-07.00   14   
 12 Gerber, Alexis            SO Park Cottage         J26-07.00   13   
 13 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola               26-05.50   12   
 14 Holter, Phoebe            SR Hudson                25-11.00   11   
 15 Breazeale, Naomi          FR Hudson                25-10.50   10   
 16 Harrison, Teagan          FR Osceola               25-05.75    9   
 17 Williams, Emma            FR Park Cottage          24-10.00    8   
 18 Francis, Peyton           FR Park Cottage          22-08.50    7   
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danielson, Jeremy         SR Eau Claire N          48-09.50   24   
  2 Miser, Josh               SR Hastings              48-00.00   23   
  3 Johnson, Tanner           SR Osceola               47-08.00   22   
  4 Johnson, Jamir            JR Eau Claire N          47-03.00   21   
  5 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset              42-00.00   20   
  6 Godbout, Cole             JR Hudson                40-09.50   19   
  7 Tousignant, Jack          JR Hastings              39-09.00   18   
  8 Levos, Sawyer             JR Hastings              39-08.00   17   
  9 Miloszewicz, Ashton       SR Eau Claire N          39-04.00   16   
 10 Reimer, Trevor            SR Hudson                37-09.00   15   
 11 Schumaker, Jarrod         SR Somerset              37-03.00   14   
 12 Jahns, Cameron            JR Hudson                36-05.00   13   
 13 Gordon, Ryan              JR Park Cottage          36-02.50   12   
 14 Trummer, Noah             SR Park Cottage          35-00.00   11   
 15 Lowney, Gabe              SO Osceola               34-03.50   10   
 16 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset              33-09.00    9   
 17 Schumaker, Jared          SR Osceola               33-07.75    8   
 18 Ortiz-Rodriguez, Jonatho  JR Como Park Sr          27-10.00    7   
 19 Menne, Kaspian            JR Como Park Sr          26-09.50    6   
 -- Haut, Tanner              JR Park Cottage                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     884        2) Eau Claire North          744   
    3) Osceola                    690.50     4) Hastings                  667   
    5) Hill-Murray                354.50     6) Somerset                  329   
    7) Park Cottage Grove         192        8) Como Park Sr              160   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     837        2) Osceola                   710.50
    3) Hastings                   703        4) Eau Claire North          696.50
    5) Park Cottage Grove         538.50     6) Somerset                  322   
    7) Hill-Murray                250.50     8) Como Park Sr              246