Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2017 08:24 PM
                          Osceola Invite - 4/11/2017                           
                              Osceola High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                  11:02.43   10   
  2 New Richmond                                       12:01.73    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                          12:23.27    6   
  4 Osceola                                            12:25.26    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   9:27.69   10   
  2 Osceola                                             9:32.51    8   
  3 New Richmond                                        9:32.59    6   
  4 Saint Croix Falls                                   9:41.82    5   
  5 Rice Lake                                          10:01.66    4   
  6 Osceola  'B'                                      x10:19.45  
  7 Osceola  'C'                                      x11:07.86  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            JR Shell Lake               16.76   10   
  2 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                  17.08    8   
  3 Stewart, Ruthie           SR Saint Croix              18.06    6   
  4 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  18.16    5   
  5 Mlejnek, Jasmine          SO Rice Lake                19.04    4   
  6 Borst, Lauren             SO Saint Croix              19.80    3   
  7 Suchodolova, Anna-Marie   SR Rice Lake                22.00    2   
  8 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola                  24.14    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Brandon           SR New Richmond             15.75   2  10   
  2 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce             16.45   2   8   
  3 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  17.31   2   6   
  4 Rademaker, Marc           SR Rice Lake                17.84   2   5   
  5 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce             18.44   2   4   
  6 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  19.11   2   3   
  7 Thompsett, David          FR Saint Croix              19.23   1   2   
  8 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake                19.71   2   1   
  9 Germain, Christian        SO New Richmond             19.89   1 
 10 Powers, Joe               FR New Richmond             19.91   1 
 11 Stenske, Martin           FR New Richmond            x20.04   1 
 12 Ross, Logan               FR Saint Croix              20.36   2 
 13 Anderson, Bryce           FR Osceola                  20.42   1 
 14 Kessler, Jack             FR Saint Croix              21.63   1 
 15 Peterson, Gustav          SO Osceola                 x22.01   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikula, Nicole            SR Shell Lake               13.16   3  10   
  2 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce             13.34   3   8   
  3 Brinkman, Mallorie        SO New Richmond             13.36   3   6   
  4 Hanaman, Adyara           SR Rice Lake                13.65   3   5   
  5 Kletschka, Cassie         SR New Richmond             13.71   3   4   
  6 Ziegler, Amber            SR New Richmond             13.75   3   3   
  7 Schunck, Sydney           SO Shell Lake               13.90   3   2   
  8 Henk, Riley               FR Saint Croix              13.92   3   1   
  9 Millerman, Paige          SO Rice Lake                13.98   2 
 10 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce             14.04   3 
 11 Braund, Jordan            FR Saint Croix              14.09   2 
 12 Ellefson, Taylor          SR Osceola                  14.15   1 
 13 Unruh, Ashton             FR New Richmond            x14.30   2 
 14 Erickson, Anja            SO Saint Croix              14.34   2 
 15 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce             14.45   2 
 16 Hanson, Brittany          JR Osceola                  14.66   2 
 17 Webb, Bille               JR Saint Croix             x14.76   2 
 18 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                  14.84   2 
 19 Zlabek-Schubel, Carly     SR Rice Lake                15.15   2 
 20 Bradway, Addi             FR Osceola                 x15.23   1 
 21 Hetletved, Nicole         SO St. Croix Ce            x15.29   1 
 22 Knoop, Alecia             SO Shell Lake               16.72   1 
 23 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake               x16.75   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth         JR Rice Lake                11.19   3  10   
  2 Birch, Cole               JR New Richmond             11.94   3   8   
  3 Holter, Frank             JR St. Croix Ce             12.08   2   6   
  4 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                  12.10   3   5   
  5 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                  12.18   3   4   
  6 Strand, Cooper            FR New Richmond             12.23   3   3   
  7 Stroik, Dawson            FR Rice Lake                12.26   2   2   
  8 Koehler, Michael          JR Osceola                  12.34   3   1   
  9 White, Colter             JR Osceola                 x12.39   3 
 10 Kaul, Eugene              JR St. Croix Ce             12.42   2 
 11 Borgstrom, John           FR New Richmond             12.44   2 
 12 Larson, Alec              SR Rice Lake                12.54   2 
 13 Will, Anthony             FR Saint Croix              12.70   2 
 14 LaVenture, Jake           SO New Richmond            x12.92   3 
 15 Ho, Lucas                 FR Rice Lake               x14.00   2  13.992
 16 Shackelton, Logan         FR St. Croix Ce             14.00   2  13.997
 17 Winegar, Jordan           SR St. Croix Ce            x14.11   1 
 18 Loomis, Rick              JR Saint Croix              18.96   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              JR St. Croix Ce           5:32.29   10   
  2 Kelly, Mallory            SR New Richmond           5:45.14    8   
  3 Harrold, Colette          FR New Richmond           5:54.20    6   
  4 Johnson, Lauren           FR New Richmond           6:00.16    5   
  5 Klein, Anna               SO Saint Croix            6:01.23    4   
  6 Parent, Abby              FR Rice Lake              6:22.04    3   
  7 Stone, Amanda             SR Rice Lake              6:27.62    2   
  8 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola                6:44.35    1   
  9 Schadt, Amanda            JR Osceola                6:45.84  
 10 Michel, Abby              FR Osceola                6:47.80  
 11 Birch, Kaylee             FR New Richmond          x6:51.13  
 12 Christofferson, Calista   JR Rice Lake              7:07.43  
 13 Awe, Macey                JR Osceola               x7:07.56  
 14 Eisen, Brandy             SO Saint Croix            7:09.21  
 15 Cox, Katie                SO Shell Lake             7:22.26  
 16 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         JR Shell Lake             7:41.38  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wachter, Dylan            JR New Richmond           4:47.65   10   
  2 Wright, Evan              SR Osceola                4:59.26    8   
  3 Pohl, Payton              FR New Richmond           5:10.40    6   
  4 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola                5:15.49    5   
  5 Mason, Issac              SO Rice Lake              5:22.92    4   
  6 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                5:25.99    3   
  7 Knapton, Ryan             SR St. Croix Ce           5:28.81    2   
  8 Pruden, Connor            FR Saint Croix            5:31.13    1   
  9 Burgess, Josh             FR St. Croix Ce           5:33.96  
 10 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St. Croix Ce           5:35.15  
 11 Davis, Calvin             SO Saint Croix            5:35.44  
 12 Parkman, Cole             FR Rice Lake              5:36.17  
 13 Queen, Lance              FR St. Croix Ce          x5:40.46  
 14 McKinven, Sam             SR Saint Croix            5:41.39  
 15 Hopke, Dominic            SR Shell Lake             5:46.80  
 16 Murphy, Keith             SO Saint Croix           x6:04.20  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        1:51.22   2  10   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:54.00   2   8   
  3 Osceola                                             1:58.55   2   6   
  4 Rice Lake                                           1:59.95   1   5   
  5 Osceola  'B'                                       x2:03.63   2 
  6 New Richmond  'B'                                  x2:04.72   2 
  7 Shell Lake                                          2:05.09   2   4   
  8 Osceola  'C'                                       x2:09.09   2 
  9 St. Croix Central                                   2:09.52   1   3   
 10 New Richmond  'C'                                  x2:12.86   2 
 -- Saint Croix Falls  'B'                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        1:36.67   2  10   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:37.84   2   8   
  3 Osceola                                             1:38.50   2   6   
  4 Rice Lake                                           1:40.81   2   5   
  5 Shell Lake                                          1:43.81   1   4   
  6 Osceola  'B'                                       x1:45.25   2 
  7 St. Croix Central                                   1:46.12   1   3   
  8 Osceola  'D'                                       x1:46.29   2 
  9 New Richmond  'B'                                  x1:51.55   2 
 10 Saint Croix Falls  'C'                             x1:57.39   1 
 11 Saint Croix Falls  'E'                             x1:58.38   1 
 12 Saint Croix Falls  'D'                             x1:59.95   1 
 -- Saint Croix Falls  'B'                                   DQ   2 
 -- Osceola  'C'                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce           1:01.91   2  10   
  2 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                1:02.33   2   8   
  3 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                1:04.69   2   6   
  4 Ness, Tessa               JR Rice Lake              1:05.81   2   5   
  5 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce           1:06.95   2   4   
  6 McCurdy, Addie            JR Saint Croix            1:07.37   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                1:10.06   2   2   
  8 Berget, Jade              FR New Richmond           1:10.73   1   1   
  9 Schuler, CJ               SR Saint Croix            1:10.95   2 
 10 Devereux, Ari             FR New Richmond           1:11.29   1 
 11 Dolezal, Mandy            FR New Richmond           1:11.77   1 
 12 Gatten, Isabella          SO Saint Croix            1:14.61   1 
 13 Stensven, Maddy           FR Saint Croix           x1:22.01   1 
 14 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake              1:23.12   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clarveaux, Marquez        SO Rice Lake                52.31   3  10   
  2 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  53.25   3   8   
  3 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                  55.17   3   6   
  4 DeLuca, Tony              SO Saint Croix              55.74   3   5   
  5 Goodwin, Spencer          JR St. Croix Ce             56.30   3   4   
  6 Bergmann, Garrett         JR Saint Croix              57.41   3   3   
  7 Weissenfels, Marek        SO St. Croix Ce             57.97   2   2   
  8 Stanze, Max               SR Saint Croix              58.02   2   1   
  9 Strand, Austin            SO New Richmond             58.61   3 
 10 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake                59.78   2 
 11 Haasch, John              JR New Richmond             59.90   2 
 12 Charbonneau, Joseph       FR New Richmond           1:01.10   2 
 13 Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                1:02.89   3 
 14 Sentinella, Zavier        SO St. Croix Ce           1:03.10   2 
 15 Knapton, Ryan             SR St. Croix Ce          x1:04.00   2 
 16 Rickert, Shane            FR Rice Lake              1:05.69   2 
 17 Fralick, Brett            SO New Richmond          x1:07.43   1 
 18 Lasarge, Dakota           SO Shell Lake             1:15.91   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                          54.44   2  10   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                     55.51   2   8   
  3 Shell Lake                                            55.55   2   6   
  4 Rice Lake                                             58.21   2   5   
  5 New Richmond  'B'                                    x58.86   2 
  6 Shell Lake  'C'                                      x59.97   1 
  7 St. Croix Central                                   1:00.19   1   4   
  8 Osceola  'B'                                        1:00.36   2   3   
  9 Osceola  'C'                                       x1:02.95   2 
 10 New Richmond  'C'                                  x1:04.11   1 
 -- Osceola                                                  DQ   2 
 -- Saint Croix Falls  'B'                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                          46.06   2  10   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                     47.56   2   8   
  3 Osceola                                               48.08   2   6   
  4 Shell Lake                                            48.33   2   5   
  5 St. Croix Central  'B'                                48.94   1   4   
  6 New Richmond  'B'                                    x49.79   2 
  7 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                               x50.33   2 
  8 Rice Lake  'B'                                        51.70   1   3   
  9 Osceola  'C'                                         x51.99   1 
 10 Osceola  'B'                                         x52.36   2 
 11 New Richmond  'D'                                    x53.82   1 
 12 New Richmond  'C'                                    x54.49   2 
 13 Rice Lake  'C'                                       x54.64   1 
 14 Saint Croix Falls  'C'                               x56.26   1 
 15 Saint Croix Falls  'D'                               x57.50   1 
 -- St. Croix Central                                        DQ   2 
 -- Rice Lake                                                DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            JR Shell Lake               49.62   10   
  2 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  49.79    8   
  3 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce             56.55    6   
  4 Borst, Lauren             SO Saint Croix              58.63    5   
  5 Miller, Julia             JR New Richmond           1:01.27    4   
  6 Suchodolova, Anna-Marie   SR Rice Lake              1:06.46    3   
  7 Richter, Piper            SO Rice Lake              1:18.24    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haag, Brandon             JR New Richmond             43.20   2  10   
  2 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  45.69   2   8   
  3 Ross, Logan               FR Saint Croix              46.82   1   6   
  4 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  47.07   2   5   
  5 Webb, Cole                SR Saint Croix              47.56   2   4   
  6 Rock, Derek               JR St. Croix Ce             47.73   1   3   
  7 Rademaker, Marc           SR Rice Lake                48.05   2   2   
  8 Powers, Joe               FR New Richmond             48.29   1   1   
  9 Stenske, Martin           FR New Richmond             48.61   1 
 10 Phillips, Nickolas        SO Rice Lake                49.13   2 
 11 Germain, Christian        SO New Richmond            x49.65   1 
 12 Peterson, Gustav          SO Osceola                  50.62   1 
 13 Thompsett, David          FR Saint Croix              50.67   1 
 14 Kessler, Jack             FR Saint Croix             x51.15   2 
 15 Boileau, Ethan            SO Osceola                 x52.39   1 
 16 Allar, Matthew            FR Shell Lake               53.00   1 
 17 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake                55.00   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ella            SR Rice Lake              2:26.92   2  10   
  2 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce           2:33.78   2   8   
  3 Tiefs, Paityn             SO Rice Lake              2:36.86   2   6   
  4 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                2:39.11   2   5   
  5 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                2:45.23   2   4   
  6 Hamlin, Marie             SO St. Croix Ce           2:48.31   2   3   
  7 Meister, Ashlea           JR Shell Lake             2:48.38   2   2   
  8 Hansen, Autumn            JR Saint Croix            2:48.39   2   1   
  9 Heinz, Paige              FR New Richmond           2:49.02   2 
 10 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                2:50.70   2 
 11 Nagel, Sara               SO New Richmond           2:56.22   1 
 12 Gatten, Isabella          SO Saint Croix            3:10.54   1 
 13 Cox, Katie                SO Shell Lake             3:19.76   1 
 14 Duncan, Emily             SO New Richmond           3:21.94   1 
 15 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         JR Shell Lake             3:23.15   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenneth         JR Rice Lake              2:03.11   2  10   
  2 LaMirande, Matt           SR Saint Croix            2:19.42   2   8   
  3 Carney, Landon            FR New Richmond           2:21.26   2   6   
  4 Hayman, Logan             SO Osceola                2:22.76   2   5   
  5 Stanze, Max               SR Saint Croix            2:24.12   1   4   
  6 Robinson, Ethan           FR Osceola                2:24.34   2   3   
  7 Poidinger, Tyler          JR Osceola                2:25.21   2   2   
  8 Izquierdo, Luis           FR St. Croix Ce           2:27.07   1   1   
  9 Aspseter, Brohde          SR Rice Lake              2:27.32   2 
 10 Knapton, Ryan             SR St. Croix Ce           2:29.07   2 
 11 Graham, Tony              SO New Richmond           2:29.77   2 
 12 McKinven, Jacob           SO Saint Croix            2:31.79   1 
 13 Olson, Blake              SO St. Croix Ce           2:33.56   1 
 14 Schaefer, John            SR Osceola               x2:33.79   2 
 15 Davis, Calvin             SO Saint Croix           x2:39.06   1 
 16 Borgenrief, Christopher   FR Rice Lake              2:52.48   1 
 17 Hrdlicka, Brady           SO Rice Lake             x2:55.06   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce             27.18   3  10   
  2 Klein, Grace              JR Saint Croix              27.51   3   8   
  3 Brinkman, Mallorie        SO New Richmond             27.53   3   6   
  4 Kletschka, Cassie         SR New Richmond             28.07   3   5   
  5 Hanaman, Adyara           SR Rice Lake                28.53   3   4   
  6 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce             28.60   3   3   
  7 Ness, Tessa               JR Rice Lake                28.66   2   2   
  8 Driscoll, Alaina          JR Saint Croix              28.68   3   1   
  9 Hanson, Brittany          JR Osceola                  29.01   3 
 10 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce             29.02   2 
 11 Schunck, Sydney           SO Shell Lake               29.05   2 
 12 Heinz, Kayla              SR New Richmond             29.27   3 
 13 Offerosky, Elizabeth      JR New Richmond            x29.46   2 
 14 Ellefson, Taylor          SR Osceola                  30.32   2 
 15 Gaglio, Mariah            SR Osceola                  30.47   2 
 16 Driscoll, Jenna           FR Saint Croix              30.81   2 
 17 Braund, Jordan            FR Saint Croix             x31.30   2 
 18 Hetletved, Nicole         SO St. Croix Ce            x31.51   1 
 19 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                 x31.72   2 
 20 Eiche, Taylor             SO Shell Lake               31.78   1 
 21 Stone, Cheyene            FR Rice Lake                31.81   1 
 22 Drost, Ana                SO Rice Lake               x32.02   1 
 23 Clark, Ashley             SO Shell Lake               33.78   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  23.43   3  10   
  2 Clerveaux, Deairus        SO Rice Lake                23.74   3   8   
  3 Minke, Dylan              JR New Richmond             23.81   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Alex             SR Saint Croix              24.21   3   5   
  5 Murtha, Jacob             SO St. Croix Ce             24.47   3   4   
  6 Stroik, Dawson            FR Rice Lake                24.48   3   3   
  7 Strand, Cooper            FR New Richmond             24.87   2   2   
  8 Kopacz, Austin            JR St. Croix Ce             24.89   3   1   
  9 Tuttle, Eli               JR Osceola                  24.92   3 
 10 Jones, Reid               JR Osceola                  24.94   2 
 11 DeLuca, Tony              SO Saint Croix              25.28   2 
 12 Larson, Alec              SR Rice Lake                25.36   3 
 13 Lawrence, Carter          SO Shell Lake               25.72   2 
 14 Vazquez, Shane            SR Osceola                 x25.73   2 
 15 Borgstrom, John           FR New Richmond             26.11   2 
 16 Fisk, Derek               FR Saint Croix              26.50   2 
 17 Shilts, Gavyn             FR New Richmond            x26.98   2 
 18 McKinven, Sam             SR Saint Croix             x28.06   1 
 19 Giron, Julian             FR Rice Lake               x28.62   2 
 20 Nielsen, Daniel           SO Shell Lake               29.36   1 
 21 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce             30.88   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              JR St. Croix Ce          12:29.72   10   
  2 Stone, Amanda             SR Rice Lake             13:44.54    8   
  3 Parent, Abby              FR Rice Lake             13:59.11    6   
  4 Wilson, Jennah            SO New Richmond          14:26.40    5   
  5 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola               14:39.39    4   
  6 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola               14:46.57    3   
  7 Christofferson, Calista   JR Rice Lake             15:27.52    2   
  8 Eisen, Brandy             SO Saint Croix           16:28.78    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Evan              SR Osceola               11:08.00   10   
  2 Fore, Max                 SO New Richmond          11:12.92    8   
  3 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola               11:19.47    6   
  4 Collins, Erik             FR St. Croix Ce          11:23.26    5   
  5 Anton, Caleb              SO New Richmond          11:24.65    4   
  6 LaMirande, Trevor         FR Saint Croix           11:41.89    3   
  7 Wilson, Josey             SO Saint Croix           11:44.00    2   
  8 Rock, Derek               JR St. Croix Ce          11:46.30    1   
  9 Burgess, Josh             FR St. Croix Ce          11:46.88  
 10 Solsrud, Zach             FR Osceola               11:54.76  
 11 Lundholm, Chase           JR Osceola              x12:22.12  
 12 Johnson, Lucas            FR Rice Lake             12:42.89  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:20.72   10   
  2 Osceola                                             4:23.44    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                           4:24.30    6   
  4 New Richmond                                        4:38.30    5   
  5 Shell Lake                                          4:49.06    4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                   4:49.73    3   
  7 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                             x4:52.62  
  8 New Richmond  'B'                                  x4:55.10  
  9 New Richmond  'C'                                  x5:02.72  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           3:39.19   2  10   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                   3:39.95   2   8   
  3 Osceola                                             3:46.41   2   6   
  4 St. Croix Central                                   3:48.89   1   5   
  5 New Richmond                                        3:54.55   2   4   
  6 Osceola  'B'                                       x3:58.82   2 
  7 New Richmond  'B'                                  x4:06.21   1 
  8 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x4:09.67   2 
  9 Osceola  'C'                                       x4:20.27   2 
 10 New Richmond  'C'                                  x4:22.23   1 
 11 Osceola  'D'                                       x4:38.48   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce           4-10.00   10   
  2 Mlejnek, Jasmine          SO Rice Lake              4-10.00    8   
  3 Ellenson, Ella            SR Rice Lake              4-08.00    6   
  4 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola                4-08.00    4.50
  4 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce           4-08.00    4.50
  6 Kelly, Mallory            SR New Richmond           4-06.00    3   
  7 D'Amico, Robyn            SR New Richmond           4-06.00    1.50
  7 Wallis, Linnaea           SR Osceola                4-06.00    1.50
  9 Stewart, Ruthie           SR Saint Croix            4-03.00  
  9 D'Amico, Lydia            FR New Richmond          x4-03.00  
  9 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola                4-03.00  
  9 Jury, Natalie             SO Shell Lake             4-03.00  
  9 Unruh, Ashton             FR New Richmond           4-03.00  
 14 Getschel, Kristi          SO Osceola               x4-00.00  
 14 Osborn, Carly             SO Shell Lake             4-00.00  
 14 Webb, Bille               JR Saint Croix            4-00.00  
 14 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce           4-00.00  
 -- Hanson, Grace             FR St. Croix Ce                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                6-00.00   10   
  2 Crotteau, Ben             SR Rice Lake              6-00.00    8   
  3 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                5-10.00    6   
  4 Martin, Andrew            SO Shell Lake             5-08.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce           5-06.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Alex             SR Saint Croix            5-06.00    3   
  7 Webb, Cole                SR Saint Croix            5-06.00    2   
  8 Weber, Nick               JR St. Croix Ce           5-03.00    0.50
  8 Waite, Carter             SO Rice Lake              5-03.00    0.50
 10 Getschel, Blake           JR New Richmond           5-03.00  
 10 Gaede, Tanner             SO New Richmond           5-03.00  
 10 Seboe, Alex               SR Rice Lake              5-03.00  
 10 Ross, Logan               FR Saint Croix            5-03.00  
 10 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St. Croix Ce           5-03.00  
 15 LaMirande, Trevor         FR Saint Croix           x5-00.00  
 15 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St. Croix Ce          x5-00.00  
 15 Hollom, Devon             FR New Richmond           5-00.00  
 15 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake             x5-00.00  
 19 Robinson, Ethan           FR Osceola                4-09.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            JR Shell Lake             9-00.00   10   
  2 Mlejnek, Jasmine          SO Rice Lake              8-06.00    8   
  3 Erickson, Anja            SO Saint Croix            8-06.00    6   
  4 Ziegler, Amber            SR New Richmond           8-06.00    5   
  5 Olson, Alexis             JR Rice Lake              8-00.00    4   
  6 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                8-00.00    3   
  7 Webb, Bille               JR Saint Croix            7-00.00    1.50
  7 Anderson, Alyssa          SR Osceola                7-00.00    1.50
  9 Burke, Alannah            JR New Richmond           6-06.00  
 10 Dolezal, Mandy            FR New Richmond           6-00.00  
 10 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                6-00.00  
 12 Hassler, Molly            JR New Richmond          x5-00.00  
 12 Driscoll, Alaina          JR Saint Croix            5-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Brandon           SR New Richmond          12-06.00   10   
  2 Henk, Tyler               SR Saint Croix           12-06.00    8   
  3 Smith, Bennett            SR Rice Lake             12-00.00    6   
  4 Minke, Dylan              JR New Richmond          11-06.00    5   
  5 Bergmann, Garrett         JR Saint Croix           10-06.00    4   
  6 Udovich, Nick             SO Shell Lake            10-06.00    3   
  7 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola               10-06.00    2   
  8 Peltz, Ryan               SO Saint Croix           10-00.00    1   
  9 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St. Croix Ce           9-00.00  
  9 Birch, Cole               JR New Richmond           9-00.00  
  9 Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce           9-00.00  
  9 Malecek, Sam              SO St. Croix Ce           9-00.00  
  9 Stroik, Dawson            FR Rice Lake              9-00.00  
  9 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake             x9-00.00  
  9 Nielsen, Daniel           SO Shell Lake             9-00.00  
  9 Aspseter, Brohde          SR Rice Lake              9-00.00  
 17 Struemke, Hunter          SO Osceola                8-00.00  
 18 Kidder, Cory              SO Shell Lake             7-00.00  
 18 Opel, Andrew              FR Saint Croix           x7-00.00  
 18 Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                7-00.00  
 18 Haynes, Erick             SO Shell Lake            x7-00.00  
 18 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St. Croix Ce          x7-00.00  
 18 Anton, Josh               SO New Richmond          x7-00.00  
 18 Olson, Andrew             SO Osceola               x7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ella            SR Rice Lake             14-09.75   10   
  2 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce          14-08.00    8   
  3 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola               14-06.00    6   
  4 Brinkman, Mallorie        SO New Richmond          14-04.00    5   
  5 Braund, Jordan            FR Saint Croix           14-03.50    4   
  6 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               14-00.75    3   
  7 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce          13-04.75    2   
  8 Klein, Grace              JR Saint Croix           13-01.50    1   
  9 Driscoll, Jenna           FR Saint Croix           12-11.50  
 10 Hanaman, Adyara           SR Rice Lake             12-10.75  
 11 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce          12-04.00  
 12 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce         x12-03.75  
 13 Berget, Jade              FR New Richmond          12-01.00  
 14 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola               11-08.75  
 15 Stone, Cheyene            FR Rice Lake             11-08.50  
 16 Anderson, Addi            FR Osceola              x11-08.00  
 17 Henk, Riley               FR Saint Croix          x11-06.50  
 18 Eiche, Taylor             SO Shell Lake            11-06.00  
 19 Devereux, Ari             FR New Richmond          11-02.25  
 20 Dolezal, Kayla            FR New Richmond         x11-01.00  
 21 Ness, Katie               SR Rice Lake             x9-01.00  
 -- Knoop, Alecia             SO Shell Lake                  ND  
 -- Mikula, Nicole            SR Shell Lake                  ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Brandon           SR New Richmond          19-00.50   10   
  2 Henk, Tyler               SR Saint Croix           18-09.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce          18-00.75    6   
  4 Clerveaux, Deairus        SO Rice Lake             18-00.50    5   
  5 Thompsett, David          FR Saint Croix           18-00.00    4   
  6 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola               17-10.25    3   
  7 LaVenture, Jake           SO New Richmond          17-09.00    2   
  8 Ross, Logan               FR Saint Croix           17-08.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               17-07.50  
 10 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce          17-03.25  
 11 Habas, Averie             JR Rice Lake             17-02.25  
 12 Martin, Andrew            SO Shell Lake            17-01.00  
 13 Vazquez, Shane            SR Osceola               16-11.25  
 14 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola              x16-10.00  
 15 Strand, Cooper            FR New Richmond          16-09.75  
 16 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake             16-09.50  
 17 Will, Anthony             FR Saint Croix          x16-06.50  
 17 Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce          16-06.50  
 19 Powers, Noah              SR New Richmond         x15-07.75  
 20 Parkman, Cole             FR Rice Lake            x13-05.75  
 21 Allar, Matthew            FR Shell Lake            12-11.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikula, Nicole            SR Shell Lake            32-10.75   10   
  2 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               32-03.25    8   
  3 McCurdy, Addie            JR Saint Croix           31-02.25    6   
  4 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce          30-06.00    5   
  5 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce          29-02.00    4   
  6 Jernell, Taylor           FR St. Croix Ce          29-01.00    3   
  7 Dornbush, Katie           SR New Richmond          28-08.50    2   
  8 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola               28-02.25    1   
  9 Hoverman, Sidney          FR Saint Croix           27-04.50  
 10 Hodget, Alyssa            SR Shell Lake            26-10.00  
 11 Hamlin, Marie             SO St. Croix Ce         x25-10.25  
 12 Stone, Cheyene            FR Rice Lake             25-00.25  
 13 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR Saint Croix           24-08.00  
 14 Ness, Katie               SR Rice Lake             20-02.50  
 -- Miller, Julia             JR New Richmond                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce          40-10.75   10   
  2 Hoggatt, Roderick         SR Saint Croix           38-07.00    8   
  3 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola               38-04.00    6   
  4 Powers, Noah              SR New Richmond          37-07.00    5   
  5 Habas, Averie             JR Rice Lake             36-11.00    4   
  6 Hoggatt, Isiah            SO Saint Croix           36-06.75    3   
  7 Buckley, Peyton           SO Rice Lake             36-03.50    2   
  8 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola               34-02.50    1   
  9 Getschel, Blake           JR New Richmond          34-00.75  
 10 Christman, Gannon         FR Rice Lake             32-00.50  
 11 Ho, Lucas                 FR Rice Lake            x30-07.75  
 12 LaMirande, Matt           SR Saint Croix           30-07.00  
 13 Peterson, Gavin           SO Osceola               30-01.00  
 14 Hollom, Devon             FR New Richmond          27-08.50  
 -- Brown, Logan              SO Osceola                     ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                 104-05   10   
  2 Meister, Ashlea           JR Shell Lake              102-07    8   
  3 Zlabek-Schubel, Carly     SR Rice Lake                94-06    6   
  4 Laub, Kaelin              SR Shell Lake               88-03    5   
  5 Hoverman, Sidney          FR Saint Croix              88-02    4   
  6 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola                  80-04    3   
  7 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR Saint Croix              80-02    2   
  8 Kinney, Jessie            JR St. Croix Ce             75-09    1   
  9 Stolley, Nora             SR New Richmond             72-10  
 10 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola                  71-09  
 11 Edwards, Azalea           FR Saint Croix              70-10  
 12 Berget, Jade              FR New Richmond             68-09  
 13 Cacka, Alexandra          SO New Richmond             67-08  
 14 Getschel, Kristi          SO Osceola                 x65-05  
 15 Richter, Piper            SO Rice Lake                65-04  
 16 Bauer, Katherine          FR Rice Lake                61-05  
 17 Drost, Ana                SO Rice Lake               x61-04  
 18 Leverty, Lexi             JR New Richmond            x59-02  
 19 Slater, Molly             SO Shell Lake               57-04  
 20 Hampton, Jessica          FR New Richmond            x56-06  
 21 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce             56-04  
 22 Breed, Elaine             SR Rice Lake               x55-03  
 23 Haase, Grace              FR Osceola                 x54-09  
 24 Strohm, Kenzie            JR Rice Lake               x54-04  
 25 Fredrickson, Heidi        SO Shell Lake              x53-06  
 26 Covey, Christine          SO Rice Lake               x51-02  
 27 McKinnon, Sophie          SO New Richmond            x51-00  
 28 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake               x48-10  
 29 Harrison, Teagan          FR Osceola                 x48-04  
 30 Smith, Madison            JR Saint Croix             x40-08  
 31 Yarrington, Stephanie     FR St. Croix Ce             35-07  
 32 Wilson, Kaitlyn           SO New Richmond            x32-06  
 -- Peterson, Chloe           SO New Richmond                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haag, Brandon             JR New Richmond            129-00   10   
  2 Austad, Sebastian         FR Saint Croix             128-04    8   
  3 Hueg, Joe                 SO St. Croix Ce            120-09    6   
  4 Trinitapoli, Sam          SO Osceola                 120-07    5   
  5 Strouf, Adam              FR Rice Lake               118-10    4   
  6 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake               115-07    3   
  7 Gearhart, Caleb           JR Saint Croix             115-05    2   
  8 Cooper, Tyler             SO Saint Croix             109-06    1   
  9 Johnson, Tanner           SR Osceola                 103-11  
 10 Seboe, Alex               SR Rice Lake               100-02  
 11 Drost, Alex               SR Rice Lake               x94-04  
 12 Tomandl, Lucas            SO Osceola                  92-09  
 13 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola                 x92-07  
 14 Lowney, Gabe              SO Osceola                 x87-11  
 15 Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor   SO Rice Lake               x86-03  
 16 Haase, Andrew             JR Osceola                 x85-03  
 17 LeMire, Anders            SO New Richmond             84-04  
 18 Mayorga, Rudy             FR New Richmond             83-11  
 19 Crotteau, Robert          JR Rice Lake               x83-04  
 20 Radinzel, Will            SO Saint Croix             x82-00  
 21 Blechinger, Keith         FR Rice Lake               x81-09  
 22 Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                 x81-03  
 23 Winegar, Jordan           SR St. Croix Ce             81-01  
 24 Zehm, Kyle                FR Saint Croix             x79-10  
 25 Hopke, Dominic            SR Shell Lake               79-04  
 26 Vater, Eric               FR Osceola                 x77-11  
 27 Waite, Carter             SO Rice Lake               x75-04  
 28 Hayes, Justin             SO New Richmond            x74-05  
 29 Young, Trevor             FR Saint Croix             x74-00  
 30 Minke, Dawson             SO New Richmond            x71-07  
 31 Knapton, Ryan             SR St. Croix Ce             66-04  
 32 Peirson, Robert           FR New Richmond            x65-06  
 33 Carver, Tanner            SO New Richmond            x65-02  
 34 Messer, Travis            JR New Richmond            x64-11  
 35 Albright, Austin          FR St. Croix Ce            x49-05  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zlabek-Schubel, Carly     SR Rice Lake             36-05.75   10   
  2 Hoverman, Sidney          FR Saint Croix           33-11.00    8   
  3 Meister, Ashlea           JR Shell Lake            32-00.75    6   
  4 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR Saint Croix           30-05.75    5   
  5 Cacka, Alexandra          SO New Richmond          30-02.50    4   
  6 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola               30-00.25    3   
  7 Kinney, Jessie            JR St. Croix Ce          29-02.75    2   
  8 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola               28-11.00    1   
  9 Wallis, Linnaea           SR Osceola               27-10.75  
 10 Hampton, Jessica          FR New Richmond          25-09.75  
 11 Harrison, Teagan          FR Osceola              x25-06.75  
 12 Slater, Molly             SO Shell Lake            25-02.25  
 13 Berget, Jade              FR New Richmond          24-07.75  
 14 Getschel, Kristi          SO Osceola              x24-06.25  
 15 Peterson, Chloe           SO New Richmond         x24-05.75  
 16 Richter, Piper            SO Rice Lake             23-09.00  
 17 Bauer, Katherine          FR Rice Lake             23-06.25  
 18 Covey, Christine          SO Rice Lake            x23-02.75  
 19 Edwards, Azalea           FR Saint Croix           22-06.25  
 20 Stolley, Nora             SR New Richmond         x22-06.00  
 21 Drost, Ana                SO Rice Lake            x22-04.25  
 22 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce          22-00.75  
 23 Fredrickson, Heidi        SO Shell Lake            21-10.75  
 24 Strohm, Kenzie            JR Rice Lake            x21-06.50  
 25 Haase, Grace              FR Osceola              x21-01.75  
 26 Leverty, Lexi             JR New Richmond         x20-11.75  
 27 McKinnon, Sophie          SO New Richmond         x20-09.00  
 28 Hopke, Madeline           JR Shell Lake           x19-09.00  
 29 Maki, Taylor              SO Rice Lake            x19-00.50  
 30 Breed, Elaine             SR Rice Lake            x19-00.00  
 31 Wilson, Kaitlyn           SO New Richmond         x18-08.50  
 32 Yarrington, Stephanie     FR St. Croix Ce          16-09.50  
 33 Smith, Madison            JR Saint Croix          x14-07.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner           SR Osceola               45-05.75   10   
  2 Gearhart, Caleb           JR Saint Croix           42-05.75    8   
  3 Karpenske, Isaac          SR New Richmond          42-04.75    6   
  4 Walen, Will               JR St. Croix Ce          37-07.50    5   
  5 Crotteau, Robert          JR Rice Lake             37-06.75    4   
  6 Conde, Robert             FR Osceola               36-06.00    3   
  7 Drost, Alex               SR Rice Lake             35-00.75    2   
  8 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola               34-11.75    1   
  9 Seboe, Alex               SR Rice Lake             34-08.75  
 10 Austad, Sebastian         FR Saint Croix           34-07.75  
 11 Hueg, Joe                 SO St. Croix Ce          34-07.50  
 12 Strouf, Adam              FR Rice Lake            x34-05.00  
 13 Cooper, Tyler             SO Saint Croix           34-00.75  
 14 Bugella, Jacob            SR Rice Lake            x33-07.50  
 15 Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor   SO Rice Lake            x32-11.75  
 16 Winegar, Jordan           SR St. Croix Ce          32-07.75  
 17 Blechinger, Keith         FR Rice Lake            x32-07.00  
 18 Schumaker, Jared          SR Osceola              x32-06.00  
 19 Kunkel-Smith, Noah        JR Osceola              x32-05.25  
 20 Minke, Dawson             SO New Richmond          32-04.00  
 21 Lowney, Gabe              SO Osceola              x32-03.75  
 22 LeMire, Anders            SO New Richmond          32-00.50  
 23 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce         x30-04.75  
 24 Haase, Andrew             JR Osceola              x30-02.50  
 25 Hopke, Dominic            SR Shell Lake            29-08.25  
 26 Carver, Tanner            SO New Richmond         x29-02.25  
 27 Zehm, Kyle                FR Saint Croix          x28-09.25  
 28 Radinzel, Will            SO Saint Croix          x28-06.25  
 29 Young, Trevor             FR Saint Croix          x27-10.25  
 30 Messer, Travis            JR New Richmond         x26-10.00  
 31 Hayes, Justin             SO New Richmond         x26-07.50  
 32 Peirson, Robert           FR New Richmond         x25-03.00  
 33 Albright, Austin          FR St. Croix Ce         x23-09.50  
 34 Mayorga, Rudy             FR New Richmond         x23-05.00  
 35 Haynes, Erick             SO Shell Lake            22-09.00  
 36 Gangestad, Parker         SO Osceola              x22-04.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  138        2) Osceola                   122.50
    3) St. Croix Central          121.50     4) Saint Croix Falls         106.50
    4) New Richmond               106.50     6) Shell Lake                 87   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    171        2) New Richmond              152   
    3) Saint Croix Falls          134        4) Rice Lake                 115.50
    5) St. Croix Central           94.50     6) Shell Lake                 17