Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2017 06:58 PM
                      Hortonville Girls Quad - 4/11/2017                       
                            Hortonville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hortonville                                                 10:29.16    6   
     1) Buchinger, Lauren SO            2) Lohrenz, Hannah SR             
     3) Jarvis, Steph SR                4) Van Beek, Claire SR            
  2 Neenah                                           11:00.00   11:10.36    4   
     1) McClone, Morgan SR              2) Larson, Paige JR               
     3) Beyer, Anna SO                  4) Lima, Evie FR                  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                                 11:48.10    6   
     1) Allen, Kanza FR                 2) Jensema, Morgan FR             
     3) Byom, Chloe FR                  4) Belongia, Payton FR            
  2 Neenah                                                      12:54.10    4   
     1) Miller, Monica FR               2) Waldhart, Allison FR           
     3) Miller, Michelle FR             4) Waldhart, Megan FR             
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Den Elzen, Aliza      SO Hortonville                       18.70    6   
  2 Rogers, Grace             FR Neenah                 18.20      18.78    4   
  3 Obry, Reagan              JR Neenah                 19.18      19.88    3   
  4 Livatova, Stacy           SO Oshkosh West                      20.23    2   
  5 Lewellyn, Maci            FR Oshkosh West                      20.30    1   
  6 Applebee, Alyssa          JR Oshkosh Nort           20.48      20.54  
  7 Karner, Nya               JR Oshkosh Nort           21.10      20.84  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wruck, Liz                SO Oshkosh West                      19.39    6   
  2 Jacobs, Mya               FR Neenah                 20.50      20.16    4   
  3 Berndt, Allison           SO Oshkosh West                      20.21    3   
  4 VanDeHey, Elaina          FR Neenah                 20.50      20.56    2   
  5 Waters, Kaley             SO Neenah                 20.50      21.15    1   
  6 Kaufman, Sommar           SR Oshkosh West                      21.94  
  7 Alft, Maddie              SO Neenah                 20.00      21.98  
  8 Koll, Maya                JR Neenah                 22.00      24.10  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makope, Audrey            JR Neenah                 12.77      12.98    6   
  2 Best, Megan               SO Oshkosh West           13.60      13.11    4   
  3 Kiraly, Jenna             SO Oshkosh West           13.50      13.28    3   
  4 Griffin, Nydia            SO Oshkosh Nort           14.50      13.74    2   
  5 Lohrer, Lizzie            SR Hortonville                       14.35    1   
  6 Seeley, Valerie           FR Oshkosh Nort           14.90      14.45  
  7 Huettl, Madison           SO Hortonville                       14.55  
  8 Asbury, Ava               SO Neenah                 14.20      14.63  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Julie              JR Oshkosh West           13.60      13.78   6   6   
  2 Harris, Jael              SR Oshkosh Nort           14.30      13.95   6   4   
  3 Lewellyn, Bailey          JR Oshkosh West           14.40      14.09   5   3   
  4 Sugrue, Claire            SO Oshkosh West           14.00      14.18   6   2   
  5 Sherrick, McKenzie        FR Neenah                            14.19   4   1   
  6 Hable, Devin              FR Oshkosh West           14.10      14.55   6 
  7 Hodek, Hannah             FR Neenah                            14.55   2 
  8 Spanbauer, Sammy          JR Neenah                 14.37      14.59   6 
  9 Schulz, Caelyn            FR Neenah                            14.60   3 
 10 Jaeger, Lily              JR Oshkosh West           14.40      14.65   5 
 11 Milos, Ilana              SO Oshkosh Nort           14.60      14.68   5 
 12 Waters-Hicks, Kiera       FR Oshkosh West           14.10      14.70   6 
 13 Mraz, Haylea              FR Oshkosh Nort           14.50      14.81   5 
 14 Lee, Becca                SR Oshkosh West           14.40      14.94   5 
 15 Jorgenson, Jessica        FR Oshkosh Nort           14.30      14.97   6 
 16 Hammonds, Abby            JR Oshkosh West           14.30      14.99   6 
 17 Nourse, Jenna             SR Oshkosh Nort                      15.11   3 
 18 Farrell, Mikayla          FR Hortonville                       15.23   1 
 19 Bendickson, Megan         JR Oshkosh West           14.70      15.35   5 
 20 Booker, Moenay            FR Oshkosh Nort                      15.35   2 
 21 Schafer, Jeana            FR Oshkosh West           15.10      15.66   4 
 22 McAvoy, Sarah             SO Oshkosh Nort                      15.77   2 
 23 Fenrich, Emma             SR Oshkosh Nort                      15.89   3 
 24 Coenen, Breanna           JR Neenah                 15.90      15.94   4 
 25 Tovar, Haley              FR Oshkosh West           14.80      16.00   4 
 26 Gess, Hailey              SO Oshkosh Nort                      16.45   3 
 27 Scott, LaKendra           FR Oshkosh Nort                      16.47   4 
 28 Voss, Tasha               JR Hortonville                       16.55   2 
 29 Lazarova, Rada            JR Neenah                            16.64   4 
 30 Lee, Amanda               FR Oshkosh Nort                      16.83   3 
 31 Pregler, Taylor           FR Oshkosh Nort                      17.01   3 
 32 Eierman, Allison          SO Oshkosh Nort                      17.06   2 
 33 Wolf, Olivia              SO Hortonville                       17.12   2 
 34 Lasee, Sam                SO Oshkosh West           15.00      17.39   4 
 35 Dow, Heather              FR Neenah                            17.56   3 
 36 Marsicek, Krista          JR Neenah                            17.93   2 
 37 Weidemann, Anna           SO Oshkosh Nort                      19.23   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinert, Kimmy           JR Oshkosh West         5:38.00    5:45.39    6   
  2 Clark, Sydney             FR Oshkosh Nort                    5:54.56    4   
  3 Portman, Destiney         FR Oshkosh West         5:55.00    5:57.82    3   
  4 Larson, Paige             JR Neenah               6:00.00    6:00.47    2   
  5 Allen, Kanza              FR Hortonville                     6:12.01    1   
  6 Herndon, Abbey            JR Hortonville                     6:14.74  
  7 Olsen, Marissa            SO Neenah               6:15.00    6:25.04  
  8 Scherer, Emily            SO Oshkosh Nort                    6:32.97  
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byom, Chloe               FR Hortonville                     6:14.94    6   
  2 Rost, Katie               FR Oshkosh West         6:00.00    6:17.65    4   
  3 Belongia, Payton          FR Hortonville                     6:36.95    3   
  4 Waldhart, Megan           FR Neenah               6:30.00    6:41.01    2   
  5 Blank, Rachel             SO Neenah               6:45.00    6:42.56    1   
  6 Wolter, Breanna           JR Hortonville                     6:58.48  
  7 Waldhart, Allison         FR Neenah               7:15.00    6:58.80  
  8 Sorrells, Kaylee          JR Hortonville                     7:04.04  
  9 Miller, Monica            FR Neenah               7:00.00    7:05.31  
 10 Prehn, Gabrielle          SO Oshkosh Nort                    7:08.72  
 11 Protheroe, Eden           SO Oshkosh Nort                    7:08.79  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                                       1:54.86    6   
     1) Jackson, Mikayla SO             2) Hanselman, Payton SO           
     3) Radies, Lexi FR                 4) Spanbauer, Sammy JR            
  2 Hortonville                                                  2:00.37    4   
     1) Buchinger, Lauren SO            2) Jarvis, Steph SR               
     3) Lohrenz, Hannah SR              4) Van Beek, Claire SR            
  3 Oshkosh North                                                2:04.73    2   
     1) Alsteen, Raeann JR              2) Oestreich, Kelsie SR           
     3) Applebee, Alyssa JR             4) Mraz, Haylea FR                
 -- Oshkosh West                                      1:52.70         DQ  
     1) Lewellyn, Bailey JR             2) Hammonds, Abby JR              
     3) Sugrue, Claire SO               4) Kiraly, Jenna SO               
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                                  2:08.24    6   
     1) Jablonski, Madelynn FR          2) Farrell, Mikayla FR            
     3) Magalski, Jessica FR            4) McDicken, Kathryn FR           
 
Event 34  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Lauren            FR Neenah               1:09.60    1:08.23    6   
  2 Gauthier, Brie            SO Oshkosh Nort         1:05.00    1:09.76    4   
  3 Koellermeier, Mackenzie   JR Neenah               1:09.60    1:10.53    3   
  4 Mraz, Harmony             FR Oshkosh Nort         1:07.00    1:11.82    2   
  5 Jensema, Morgan           FR Hortonville                     1:15.47    1   
  6 Belling, Hannah           SO Hortonville                     1:18.50  
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lima, Evie                FR Neenah                          1:11.04   1   6   
  2 Schraufnagel, Taylor      FR Neenah                          1:11.47   1   4   
  3 Meyer, Cheyenne           JR Hortonville                     1:16.49   1   3   
  4 Richter, Hannah           JR Neenah                          1:17.71   1   2   
  5 Hurlbutt, Alexa           SO Hortonville                     1:17.87   1   1   
  6 Loomans, Devin            JR Oshkosh Nort         1:15.00    1:18.45   2 
  7 Hodek, Haley              FR Neenah               1:10.00    1:22.45   2 
  8 Pernsteiner, Faith        SO Hortonville                     1:26.02   1 
  9 Schumacher, Emmi          FR Oshkosh West         1:10.88    1:29.86   2 
 10 VanWychen, Ashlyn         SO Hortonville                     1:31.90   1 
 11 Izzo, Josie               SO Oshkosh Nort         1:19.00    1:32.40   2 
 12 Salm, Kelsi               JR Hortonville                     1:32.44   1 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West                                        53.20      53.62    6   
     1) Lee, Becca SR                   2) Hable, Devin FR                
     3) Best, Megan SO                  4) Weber, Julie JR                
  2 Neenah                                                         54.84    4   
     1) Dieck, Ava SR                   2) Jackson, Mikayla SO            
     3) Asbury, Ava SO                  4) Hanselman, Payton SO           
  3 Oshkosh North                                       55.25      55.44    2   
     1) Alsteen, Raeann JR              2) Griffin, Nydia SO              
     3) Seeley, Valerie FR              4) Harris, Jael SR                
  4 Hortonville                                                    59.64  
     1) McDicken, Kathryn FR            2) Magalski, Jessica FR           
     3) Kuske, Rhiannon FR              4) Voss, Tasha JR                 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neenah  'B'                                                 x1:00.24  
     1) Werner, Savanah SO              2) Higgins, Erin SO               
     3) Tollar, Grace SO                4) Koehnke, Allyson FR            
  2 Neenah                                                       1:01.79    6   
     1) Miller, Lauren FR               2) Herbeck, Emma SR               
     3) Jacobs, Naomi JR                4) Holte, Serena SR               
  3 Oshkosh North                                                1:03.71    4   
     1) McAvoy, Sarah SO                2) Pregler, Taylor FR             
     3) Gess, Hailey SO                 4) Surdow, Mary FR                
 
Event 46  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fountaine, Ashley         SO Oshkosh West                      53.28    6   
  2 Livatova, Stacy           SO Oshkosh West                      54.65    4   
  3 Obry, Reagan              JR Neenah                 50.79      55.53    3   
  4 Alft, Maddie              SO Neenah                 53.00      56.65    2   
  5 Karner, Nya               JR Oshkosh Nort                      56.88    1   
  6 Applebee, Alyssa          JR Oshkosh Nort                      58.64  
  7 Van Den Elzen, Aliza      SO Hortonville                       58.97  
  8 Pernsteiner, Brooke       SR Hortonville                     1:00.30  
 
Event 47  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClowry, Marin           SR Neenah                 54.54      55.84   2   6   
  2 Rogers, Grace             FR Neenah                 53.00      58.34   2   4   
  3 Jacobs, Mya               FR Neenah                 59.00      58.57   2   3   
  4 VanDeHey, Elaina          FR Neenah                 59.00      58.64   2   2   
  5 Wruck, Liz                SO Oshkosh West                    1:00.90   2   1   
  6 Lewellyn, Maci            FR Oshkosh West                    1:01.13   1 
  7 Waters, Kaley             SO Neenah                 59.00    1:01.68   2 
  8 Berndt, Allison           SO Oshkosh West                    1:02.22   1 
  9 Kaufman, Sommar           SR Oshkosh West                    1:03.86   1 
 10 Koll, Maya                JR Neenah                 59.00    1:09.70   2 
 
Event 52  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClone, Morgan           SR Neenah               2:25.00    2:32.28    6   
  2 Clark, Sydney             FR Oshkosh Nort         2:46.00    2:44.01    4   
  3 Steinert, Melanie         SR Oshkosh West         2:35.00    2:46.07    3   
  4 Olsen, Kaitlyn            SO Neenah               2:45.00    2:49.17    2   
  5 Hoerning, Callie          SR Hortonville                     2:50.87    1   
  6 Herndon, Abbey            JR Hortonville                     2:53.70  
  7 Troedel, Sitota           FR Oshkosh West         2:45.00    2:54.60  
 
Event 53  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byom, Chloe               FR Hortonville                     2:55.39    6   
  2 Belongia, Payton          FR Hortonville                     2:57.01    4   
  3 Karle, Drew               SO Neenah               3:10.00    2:57.49    3   
  4 Roh, Natalie              FR Neenah               3:15.00    2:59.50    2   
  5 Blossom, Stephanie        FR Neenah               3:30.00    3:22.82    1   
 
Event 58  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Brie            SO Oshkosh Nort           28.70      29.15    6   
  2 Radies, Lexi              FR Neenah                 29.00      30.22    4   
  3 Jablonski, Madelynn       FR Hortonville                       30.52    3   
  4 Alsteen, Raeann           JR Oshkosh Nort           29.80      30.68    2   
  5 Waters-Hicks, Kiera       FR Oshkosh West           30.20      30.94    1   
  6 Magalski, Jessica         FR Hortonville                       30.99  
  7 Miller, Katelyn           FR Oshkosh West           31.10      32.01  
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Bailey             SO Oshkosh Nort           31.00      29.08   6   6   
  2 Sherrick, McKenzie        FR Neenah                 29.50      29.78   6   4   
  3 Oestreich, Kelsie         SR Oshkosh Nort           33.00      29.83   5   3   
  4 Huettl, Madison           SO Hortonville                       30.14   4   2   
  5 Mraz, Haylea              FR Oshkosh Nort           32.00      30.40   5   1   
  6 Seeley, Valerie           FR Oshkosh Nort           32.00      30.53   6 
  7 Spanbauer, Sammy          JR Neenah                 30.00      30.58   6 
  8 Hodek, Hannah             FR Neenah                            30.65   3 
  9 Schulz, Caelyn            FR Neenah                            31.11   1 
 10 Jaeger, Lily              JR Oshkosh West           30.10      31.15   6 
 11 Herbeck, Emma             SR Neenah                            31.20   2 
 12 Jorgenson, Jessica        FR Oshkosh Nort           33.00      31.31   5 
 13 Alsteen, Jaiden           JR Oshkosh Nort           32.00      31.37   6 
 14 Kraimer, Morgan           FR Hortonville                       31.76   4 
 15 Loomans, Devin            JR Oshkosh Nort           33.70      31.84   5 
 16 Surdow, Mary              FR Oshkosh Nort                      31.94   4 
 17 Benicke, Trinity          FR Oshkosh Nort           33.00      32.35   5 
 18 Mraz, Harmony             FR Oshkosh Nort           31.00      32.76   6 
 19 Meyer, Cheyenne           JR Hortonville                       33.21   2 
 20 Nourse, Jenna             SR Oshkosh Nort                      33.42   2 
 21 Fenrich, Emma             SR Oshkosh Nort                      33.56   3 
 22 Stupey, Lillian           SO Oshkosh Nort                      33.62   4 
 23 Belling, Hannah           SO Hortonville                       33.85   1 
 24 Scott, LaKendra           FR Oshkosh Nort                      34.31   2 
 25 McAvoy, Sarah             SO Oshkosh Nort                      34.40   4 
 26 Jensen, Ditte-Marie       FR Oshkosh Nort                      34.66   4 
 27 Hurlbutt, Alexa           SO Hortonville                       34.75   3 
 28 Gess, Hailey              SO Oshkosh Nort                      35.06   3 
 29 Lewis, Kelly              SO Oshkosh Nort                      36.08   2 
 30 Lee, Amanda               FR Oshkosh Nort                      36.93   3 
 31 Eierman, Allison          SO Oshkosh Nort                      37.64   3 
 32 Weidemann, Anna           SO Oshkosh Nort                      40.99   1 
 
Event 64  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Emelia             FR Oshkosh West        13:24.00   13:16.49    6   
  2 Larsen, Lydia             SO Neenah              13:00.00   13:21.21    4   
  3 Wolter, Breanna           JR Hortonville                    15:12.65    3   
  4 Sorrells, Kaylee          JR Hortonville                    15:13.79    2   
  5 Keen, Taylor              SO Neenah              14:30.00   15:17.99    1   
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                                  4:31.52    6   
     1) Buchinger, Lauren SO            2) Jarvis, Steph SR               
     3) Lohrenz, Hannah SR              4) Van Beek, Claire SR            
  2 Oshkosh North                                                4:42.98    4   
     1) Alsteen, Jaiden JR              2) Clark, Bailey SO               
     3) Gauthier, Brie SO               4) Mraz, Harmony FR               
  3 Neenah                                                       4:51.95    2   
     1) Hodek, Haley FR                 2) Koellermeier, Mackenzie JR     
     3) Rogers, Grace FR                4) Kelly, Lorna FR                
  4 Oshkosh West                                      4:30.70    5:04.12  
     1) Livatova, Stacy SO              2) Schumacher, Emmi FR            
     3) Miller, Katelyn FR              4) Rost, Katie FR                 
 
Event 71  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West                                      4:30.70    4:40.23    6   
     1) Steinert, Melanie SR            2) Portman, Destiney FR           
     3) Troedel, Sitota FR              4) Steinert, Kimmy JR             
  2 Hortonville                                                  5:00.98    4   
     1) Kuske, Rhiannon FR              2) Jensema, Morgan FR             
     3) Farrell, Mikayla FR             4) Kraimer, Morgan FR             
  3 Neenah                                                       5:08.11    2   
     1) Larson, Paige JR                2) Lima, Evie FR                  
     3) Olsen, Marissa SO               4) Blank, Rachel SO               
  4 Oshkosh North                                                5:21.34  
     1) Neubauer, Coral SO              2) Protheroe, Eden SO             
     3) Izzo, Josie SO                  4) Loomans, Devin JR              
 
Event 76  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClowry, Marin           SR Neenah               5-05.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Harris, Jael              SR Oshkosh Nort         4-08.00    5-00.00    4   
  3 Oestreich, Kelsie         SR Oshkosh Nort         4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
  4 Van Den Elzen, Aliza      SO Hortonville                     4-08.00    2   
  5 Hodek, Hannah             FR Neenah               4-06.00    4-08.00    1   
  6 Pernsteiner, Brooke       SR Hortonville                     4-06.00  
  7 Fields, Hannah            FR Oshkosh West         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 77  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lorna              FR Neenah               4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  2 Lima, Evie                FR Neenah               4-06.00    4-04.00    3.50
  2 Pernsteiner, Faith        SO Hortonville                     4-04.00    3.50
  4 Beyer, Anna               SO Neenah               4-06.00    4-02.00    1.50
  4 Jablonski, Madelynn       FR Hortonville                     4-02.00    1.50
 
Event 82  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Best, Megan               SO Oshkosh West         8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  2 Wissink, Ashley           SO Oshkosh Nort                    7-06.00    4   
  3 Jacobs, Naomi             JR Neenah               7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  4 Hodek, Haley              FR Neenah               6-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  5 Lohrer, Lizzie            SR Hortonville                     7-00.00    1   
  6 Jaeger, Lily              JR Oshkosh West         7-00.00    6-00.00  
  6 Schloskey, Lydia          FR Oshkosh Nort                    6-00.00  
 
Event 83  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holte, Serena             SR Neenah               6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makope, Audrey            JR Neenah              18-00.00   15-05.50    6   
  2 Milos, Ilana              SO Oshkosh Nort                   13-09.00    4   
  3 Radies, Lexi              FR Neenah              15-00.00   13-07.25    3   
  4 Griffin, Nydia            SO Oshkosh Nort                   13-04.75    2   
  5 Weber, Julie              JR Oshkosh West                   13-03.50    1   
  6 Huettl, Madison           SO Hortonville                    12-09.00  
  7 Hoerning, Callie          SR Hortonville                    12-03.00  
  8 Livatova, Stacy           SO Oshkosh West                   10-04.50  
 
Event 89  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDicken, Kathryn         FR Hortonville                    14-00.00    6   
  2 Troedel, Sitota           FR Oshkosh West                   12-07.00    4   
  3 Kraimer, Morgan           FR Hortonville                    12-04.50    3   
  4 Van Den Elzen, Aliza      SO Hortonville                    12-02.50    2   
  5 Bendickson, Megan         JR Oshkosh West                   12-02.00    0.50
  5 Jablonski, Madelynn       FR Hortonville                    12-02.00    0.50
  7 Kuske, Rhiannon           FR Hortonville                    12-00.00  
  8 Richter, Hannah           JR Neenah                         11-08.50  
  9 Lohrer, Lizzie            SR Hortonville                    11-07.50  
 10 Buchinger, Lauren         SO Hortonville                    11-07.00  
 10 Coenen, Breanna           JR Neenah                         11-07.00  
 12 Voss, Tasha               JR Hortonville                    11-00.50  
 13 Wolf, Olivia              SO Hortonville                     8-07.00  
 
Event 94  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koellermeier, Mackenzie   JR Neenah              27-10.00   30-04.00    6   
  2 Hoerning, Callie          SR Hortonville                    28-10.00    4   
  3 Lohrer, Lizzie            SR Hortonville                    28-07.75    3   
  4 Fuller, Maddie            SR Oshkosh West        28-00.00   26-09.00    2   
  5 Alsteen, Jaiden           JR Oshkosh Nort                   26-00.00    1   
 
Event 95  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDicken, Kathryn         FR Hortonville                    30-09.00    6   
  2 Schumacher, Emmi          FR Oshkosh West                   25-08.00    4   
 
Event 100  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tollar, Grace             SO Neenah                            99-01    6   
  2 Miller, Nicole            JR Neenah                            85-08    4   
  3 Soto, Breylin             JR Hortonville                    80-05.50    3   
  4 Karner, Nya               JR Oshkosh Nort                      79-06    2   
  5 Leick, Autumn             FR Hortonville                    73-09.25    1   
  6 Bryant, Genessi           SR Oshkosh Nort                   70-01.50  
 
Event 101  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stencil, Allison          SO Hortonville                    88-06.75    6   
  2 Werner, Savanah           SO Neenah                            69-08    4   
  3 Pinchuk, Elena            JR Neenah                         69-07.50    3   
  4 Qin, Yiwen                JR Oshkosh West                   68-02.75    2   
  5 Higgins, Erin             SO Neenah                         65-02.50    1   
  6 Magadanz, Alexis          JR Neenah                            59-10  
  7 Wahsington, Vivian        SO Oshkosh West                   59-03.75  
  8 Engelbreth, Lydia         SR Neenah                            58-06  
  9 Sawicki, Micayla          FR Oshkosh West                      57-04  
 10 Miller, Madison           JR Neenah                         56-09.50  
 11 Koehnke, Allyson          FR Neenah                            55-03  
 12 Miller, Savanna           FR Hortonville                    51-08.75  
 13 Clapper, Logan-Lei        FR Hortonville                    50-10.75  
 14 Stupey, Lillian           SO Oshkosh Nort                   50-01.50  
 15 Hitz, Aliza               FR Oshkosh West                      45-03  
 16 Engberg, Grace            FR Hortonville                       41-02  
 
Event 106  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Breylin             JR Hortonville                    30-05.00    6   
  2 Bryant, Genessi           SR Oshkosh Nort                   30-03.00    4   
  3 Miller, Nicole            JR Neenah              30-01.00   28-08.50    3   
  4 Stencil, Allison          SO Hortonville                    28-00.25    2   
  5 Werner, Savanah           SO Neenah              26-10.00   25-05.50    1   
  6 Stuart, Autumn            SO Oshkosh Nort                   23-07.25  
  7 Sawicki, Micayla          FR Oshkosh West        26-00.00   23-06.50  
  8 Qin, Yiwen                JR Oshkosh West        26-00.00   22-02.00  
 
Event 107  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tollar, Grace             SO Neenah                         28-05.50    6   
  2 Wahsington, Vivian        SO Oshkosh West                   25-09.25    4   
  3 Koehnke, Allyson          FR Neenah                         24-07.00    3   
  4 Leick, Autumn             FR Hortonville                    24-02.25    2   
  5 Hitz, Aliza               FR Oshkosh West                   23-04.25    1   
  6 Pinchuk, Elena            JR Neenah              25-06.00   23-02.00  
  7 Magadanz, Alexis          JR Neenah                         22-06.25  
  8 Engelbreth, Lydia         SR Neenah              27-08.00   22-00.25  
  9 Higgins, Erin             SO Neenah                         20-05.50  
 10 Miller, Madison           JR Neenah                         20-04.75  
 11 Clapper, Logan-Lei        FR Hortonville                    19-11.50  
 12 Engberg, Grace            FR Hortonville                    19-05.00  
 13 Miller, Savanna           FR Hortonville                    18-10.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Neenah                     103        2) Oshkosh North              57   
    3) Hortonville                 56        4) Oshkosh West               54   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Neenah                      94        2) Hortonville                71.50
    3) Oshkosh West                46.50     4) Oshkosh North              18