Licensed to Viroqua High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2017 08:02 PM
                    Viroqua Middle School Meet - 4/10/2017                     
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boardman, Joshua           7 De Soto                  17.87   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Cale             8 Viroqua                  18.55   2   8   
  3 Stevens, Issiah            8 De Soto                  18.56   1   6   
  4 Gilbertson, Haiven         7 Seneca                   19.30   2   5   
  5 Lacy, Dylan                8 Brookwood                19.39   2   4   
  6 Hilden, Jackson            7 Cashton                  19.40   3   3   
  7 Kolterman, Jayden          7 Brookwood                19.94   1   2   
  8 Kurszewski, Jacob          8 De Soto                  20.02   2   1   
  9 Dailey, Damion             8 Weston                   20.40   2 
 10 Harter, James              8 Cashton                  20.56   3 
 11 Heisz, Carter              7 North Crawford           20.72   1 
 12 Birkett, Jacob             6 Kickapoo                 21.28   3 
 12 McCartney, Josh            7 Kickapoo                 21.28   3 
 14 Wastlick, Owen             6 Kickapoo                 21.41   3 
 15 Hall, Anthony              7 Seneca                   21.50   2 
 16 Buroker, Preston           6 Viroqua                  21.98   2 
 17 Beck, Nathan               8 Boscobel                 22.02   3 
 18 Jelinek, Beau              7 North Crawford           22.72   1 
 19 Hysel, Aiden               6 Kickapoo                 22.74   3 
 20 Campbell, Cody             6 Viroqua                  25.31   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Tyson             8 Kickapoo                 12.58   8  10   
  2 Peterson, Dan              7 Brookwood                13.00   3   8   
  3 Asamoah, Amari             8 Boscobel                 13.21   3   6   
  4 Kunert, Keith              8 De Soto                  13.78   4   5   
  5 Johnson, Caden             7 Kickapoo                 14.18   8   4   
  6 Garcia, Cesar              8 De Soto                  14.24   4   3   
  7 Loos, Noah                 7 Boscobel                 14.38   5   2   
  8 Winker, Austin             7 Viroqua                  14.40   5   1   
  9 Larry, Michael             7 Kickapoo                 14.41   8 
 10 Koch, Evan                 6 De Soto                  14.48   3 
 11 Roys, Jace                 8 North Crawford           14.56   4 
 12 Heisz, Carter              7 North Crawford           14.69   1 
 13 Dammon, James              7 De Soto                  14.75   3 
 14 Rehbhan, Brett             7 De Soto                  14.78   3 
 15 Geary, Trevor              6 Viroqua                  14.82   5 
 15 Lopez-Bauista, Jose        6 Brookwood                14.82   5 
 17 Diaz, Emilio               8 Cashton                  14.84   8 
 18 Fortney, Cannen            6 Viroqua                  15.00   1 
 19 Holliday, Isaac            8 De Soto                  15.24   3 
 20 Knight, Kaleb              7 Viroqua                  15.43   5 
 21 Wilson, Brody              7 North Crawford           15.52   2 
 21 Rivera-Gonzalex, Bryan     7 Cashton                  15.52   8 
 23 Sanders, Wyatt             7 North Crawford           15.59   5 
 24 Jelinek, Beau              7 North Crawford           15.84   4 
 25 Kowalczyk, Casey           6 Viroqua                  15.88   6 
 26 Boland, kade               7 North Crawford           15.90   6 
 27 Hysel, Aiden               6 Kickapoo                 15.93   7 
 28 Leum, Ryan                 6 Viroqua                  16.09   2 
 29 Kirchoff, Shawn            7 Seneca                   16.15   3 
 29 Connors, Myles             6 Weston                   16.15   4 
 31 Wilson, Evan               6 Weston                   16.21   4 
 32 Nies, Quinton              8 De Soto                  16.25   5 
 33 McClurg, Satchel           6 North Crawford           16.30   6 
 34 Inman, Dominic             6 Viroqua                  16.40   2 
 35 Schultz, Kyle              7 Viroqua                  16.53   2 
 36 Baschiera, DJ              7 Kickapoo                 16.58   7 
 37 Brown, Brenner             7 Boscobel                 16.59   6 
 38 Rewey, Al                  7 Seneca                   16.90   2 
 39 Blaha, Kaden               7 De Soto                  17.18   2 
 39 Thompson, Andrew           8 De Soto                  17.18   2 
 41 Roels, Carter              6 Viroqua                  17.28   4 
 42 Garvin, Race               7 Viroqua                  17.69   3 
 43 Sugden, Dean               7 Royall                   17.74   7 
 44 Birdsill, Hunter           8 Weston                   17.75   5 
 45 NeCollins, Triston         7 Viroqua                  17.90   4 
 46 Schweiger, John            6 Kickapoo                 18.20   7 
 47 Haessly, Micheal           7 Boscobel                 18.21   6 
 48 Chellavold, Kaiden         7 North Crawford           18.30   6 
 49 Mlsna, Zackry              6 Cashton                  18.49   7 
 50 Munson, Stephan            7 North Crawford           19.09   2 
 51 Woolhouse, Jeremiah        6 Cashton                  19.11   7 
 52 Gray, Ben                  6 De Soto                  20.00   1 
 53 Gillmore, Ben              8 Weston                   23.05   6 
 54 Verken, Riley              6 Cashton                1:48.58   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jarret          8 Cashton                5:17.32   10   
  2 Mosley, Micah              6 Cashton                5:28.46    8   
  3 Belz, Evan                 8 Boscobel               5:41.46    6   
  4 Barrrientos, Cristian      8 Brookwood              5:41.91    5   
  5 Scoville, Alex             8 De Soto                5:47.43    4   
  6 Weston, Clayton            6 Viroqua                5:49.09    3   
  7 Sander, Blake              8 Boscobel               5:49.46    2   
  8 Boardman, Joshua           7 De Soto                5:52.84    1   
  9 Brosinski, Aiden           7 De Soto                6:00.87  
 10 Steele, Parker             7 Boscobel               6:01.12  
 11 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood              6:01.52  
 12 Ries, Kayden               6 Kickapoo               6:03.09  
 13 Roels, Henry               8 Viroqua                6:14.40  
 14 Gannon, Asher              7 Kickapoo               6:22.21  
 15 Green, Colten              8 Brookwood              6:23.34  
 16 Santiago, Jesus            6 Brookwood              6:26.28  
 17 Pedretti, Tanner           8 De Soto                6:37.58  
 18 Waldsmith, Max             7 Weston                 6:46.52  
 19 Sullivan, Liam             8 North Crawford         6:58.85  
 20 Marriott, Peirce           6 Brookwood              7:00.58  
 21 Dunlavey, Gannon           7 De Soto                7:26.46  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookwood                                           2:02.72   10   
     1) Johnson, Darin 8                2) Green, Colten 8                
     3) Arndt, August 8                 4) Anrade, Jose 8                 
  2 Royall                                              2:09.02    8   
     1) Wilson, Bowyn 8                 2) Howe, Ethan 8                  
     3) Moore, P.J. 8                   4) Bender, Jameson 8              
  3 Kickapoo                                            2:09.50    6   
     1) Merkel, Coyote 8                2) Johnson, Steele 7              
     3) Hysel, Shaye 8                  4) Rickey, Jonathon 7             
  4 Boscobel                                            2:18.47    5   
     1) Drake, Gavin 7                  2) Hulce, Ethan 7                 
     3) Ward, Tresdon 7                 4) Bohringer, Ben 7               
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kunert, Keith              8 De Soto                1:08.84   1  10   
  2 Dammon, James              7 De Soto                1:12.30   1   8   
  3 Gruen, Bryce               7 Royall                 1:15.08   2   6   
  4 Rehbhan, Brett             7 De Soto                1:15.78   1   5   
  5 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood              1:17.02   1   4   
  6 Paulmarek, Josh            8 Royall                 1:17.85   2   3   
  7 Steele, Raidan             8 North Crawford         1:18.72   2   2   
  8 Reese, Nolan               6 Kickapoo               1:19.20   2   1   
  9 Sullivan, Liam             8 North Crawford         1:22.27   2 
 10 Pedrin, Casey              6 Brookwood              1:24.00   2 
 11 Waldsmith, Max             7 Weston                 1:26.71   1 
 12 Ledman, Bryar              6 Kickapoo               1:29.00   2 
 13 Steele, Hemi               6 North Crawford         1:35.44   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kickapoo                                              55.78   2  10   
     1) Clemens, Justice 7              2) Hysel, Shaye 8                 
     3) Johnson, Caden 7                4) Sheldon, Tyson 8               
  2 De Soto                                               57.97   2   8   
     1) Kurszewski, Jacob 8             2) Stevens, Issiah 8              
     3) Kunert, Keith 8                 4) Boardman, Joshua 7             
  3 Boscobel  'B'                                        x59.03   2 
     1) Buchholz, Klaas 8               2) Fitzgerald, Cooper 7           
     3) Ward, Tresdon 7                 4) Asamoah, Amari 8               
  4 Brookwood                                             59.89   2   6   
     1) Lopez-Bauista, Jose 6           2) Kolterman, Jayden 7            
     3) Lacy, Dylan 8                   4) Anderson, Garrett 8            
  5 Cashton                                             1:00.82   2   5   
     1) Diaz, Emilio 8                  2) Hayes, Carson 8                
     3) Menzynski, Tyson 8              4) Rivera-Gonzalex, Bryan 7       
  6 Seneca                                              1:01.43   1   4   
     1) Gilbertson, Haiven 7            2) Sparks, Tyson 8                
     3) Bergin, Gabe 8                  4) Walz, Zach 8                   
  7 Boscobel                                            1:02.24   1   3   
     1) Smith, Brady 7                  2) Strand, Jaron 7                
     3) Loos, Noah 7                    4) Bray, Rylee 8                  
  8 Viroqua                                             1:02.88   1   2   
     1) Fortney, Cannen 6               2) Urch, Henry 6                  
     3) Geary, Trevor 6                 4) Gelhaus, Cooper 6              
  9 Royall                                              1:03.41   2 
     1) Pasch, Dalton 7                 2) Cory, Jacob 7                  
     3) Gruen, Bryce 7                  4) Brandau, Avery 7               
 10 De Soto  'B'                                       x1:06.21   1 
     1) Holliday, Isaac 8               2) Koch, Evan 6                   
     3) Thompson, Andrew 8              4) Horstman, Brock 8              
 11 Viroqua  'B'                                       x1:07.59   2 
     1) Roels, Carter 6                 2) Garvalia, Luke 8               
     3) Schultz, Kyle 7                 4) Inman, Dominic 6               
 12 Kickapoo  'B'                                      x1:11.81   2 
     1) Reese, Nolan 6                  2) Thorgerson, Jack 6             
     3) Bass, Caleb 6                   4) Wastlick, Owen 6               
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darin             8 Brookwood              2:32.09   10   
  2 Bohringer, Ben             7 Boscobel               2:39.09    8   
  3 Belz, Evan                 8 Boscobel               2:39.50    6   
  4 Perry, Logan               7 Cashton                2:40.59    5   
  5 Scoville, Alex             8 De Soto                2:40.72    4   
  6 Glasbrenner, Levi          7 Boscobel               2:42.78    3   
  7 McKittrick, Nolan          8 Royall                 2:43.00    2   
  8 Weston, Clayton            6 Viroqua                2:46.66    1   
  9 Rehbhan, Brett             7 De Soto                2:47.02  
 10 Turgasen, Logan            8 Kickapoo               2:54.48  
 11 Pasch, Dalton              7 Royall                 2:54.91  
 12 Ledman, Sawyer             8 Kickapoo               3:01.66  
 13 Beck, Nathan               8 Boscobel               3:04.94  
 14 Santiago, Jesus            6 Brookwood              3:08.34  
 15 Jacks, Dylan               7 Kickapoo               3:10.29  
 16 Marriott, Peirce           6 Brookwood              3:20.18  
 17 Steele, Hemi               6 North Crawford         3:39.15  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandau, Kaden             8 Brookwood                27.18   2  10   
  2 Hilden, Jackson            7 Cashton                  27.89   5   8   
  3 Asamoah, Amari             8 Boscobel                 28.34   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Cale             8 Viroqua                  28.35   3   5   
  5 Walz, Zach                 8 Seneca                   29.31   1   4   
  6 Miranda, Gavin             8 Boscobel                 30.31   1   3   
  7 Pedrin, Casey              6 Brookwood                30.32   1   2   
  8 Koch, Evan                 6 De Soto                  30.47   4   1   
  9 Kurszewski, Jacob          8 De Soto                  30.99   2 
 10 Holliday, Isaac            8 De Soto                  31.66   4 
 11 Paulmarek, Josh            8 Royall                   31.78   5 
 12 Knight, Kaleb              7 Viroqua                  32.74   4 
 13 Smith, Brady               7 Boscobel                 33.70   3 
 14 Wilson, Brody              7 North Crawford           33.86   2 
 15 Wilson, Evan               6 Weston                   34.85   2 
 16 Brandau, Avery             7 Royall                   34.96   5 
 17 Brown, Brenner             7 Boscobel                 37.19   2 
 18 Rewey, Al                  7 Seneca                   37.61   4 
 19 Baschiera, DJ              7 Kickapoo                 37.81   5 
 20 Woolhouse, Jeremiah        6 Cashton                  38.06   4 
 21 Campbell, Cody             6 Viroqua                  38.19   2 
 22 Strand, Jaron              7 Boscobel                 38.28   1 
 23 Boland, kade               7 North Crawford           38.77   4 
 24 Verken, Riley              6 Cashton                  38.85   5 
 25 Menzynski, Tyson           8 Cashton                  39.93   5 
 25 Heisz, Dyami               6 North Crawford           39.93   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             4:20.70   10   
     1) Carpenter, Jarret 8             2) Mosley, Micah 6                
     3) Perry, Logan 7                  4) Harter, James 8                
  2 Brookwood                                           4:24.60    8   
     1) Peterson, Dan 7                 2) Arndt, August 8                
     3) Barrrientos, Cristian 8         4) Brandau, Kaden 8               
  3 Boscobel                                            4:52.20    6   
     1) Bohringer, Ben 7                2) Steele, Parker 7               
     3) Glasbrenner, Levi 7             4) Belz, Evan 8                   
  4 De Soto                                             4:57.10    5   
     1) Brosinski, Aiden 7              2) Pedretti, Tanner 8             
     3) Dunlavey, Gannon 7              4) Dammon, James 7                
  5 Kickapoo                                            5:06.80    4   
     1) Gannon, Asher 7                 2) Ries, Kayden 6                 
     3) McCartney, Josh 7               4) Turgasen, Logan 8              
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scoville, Alex             8 De Soto                5-02.00   10   
  2 Clemens, Justice           7 Kickapoo               4-10.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Caden             7 Kickapoo               4-08.00    6   
  4 Bray, Rylee                8 Boscobel               4-08.00    5   
  5 Barrrientos, Cristian      8 Brookwood              4-06.00    4   
  6 Brandau, Kaden             8 Brookwood              4-04.00    2.50
  6 Hall, Anthony              7 Seneca                 4-04.00    2.50
  8 Walz, Zach                 8 Seneca                 4-04.00    1   
  9 Hilden, Jackson            7 Cashton                4-02.00  
 10 Hysel, Aiden               6 Kickapoo               4-00.00  
 10 Dunlavey, Gannon           7 De Soto                4-00.00  
 10 Anderson, Garrett          8 Brookwood              4-00.00  
 10 Birkett, Jacob             6 Kickapoo               4-00.00  
 14 Johnson, Steele            7 Kickapoo               3-10.00  
 -- Gannon, Asher              7 Kickapoo                    NH  
 -- Verken, Riley              6 Cashton                     NH  
 -- Rewey, Al                  7 Seneca                      NH  
 -- Alcantar, Emmanuel         6 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Haessly, Micheal           7 Boscobel                    NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Cooper         7 Boscobel                    NH  
 -- Sander, Blake              8 Boscobel                    NH  
 -- Santiago, Jesus            6 Brookwood                   NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clemens, Justice           7 Kickapoo               7-06.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Cale             8 Viroqua                7-00.00    8   
  3 Roels, Henry               8 Viroqua                7-00.00    6   
  4 Beck, Nathan               8 Boscobel               6-00.00    5   
 -- Glasbrenner, Levi          7 Boscobel                    NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Tyson             8 Kickapoo              17-11.00   10   
  2 Carpenter, Jarret          8 Cashton               15-02.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Dan              7 Brookwood             14-01.50    6   
  4 Miranda, Gavin             8 Boscobel              13-11.00    5   
  5 Loos, Noah                 7 Boscobel              13-09.50    4   
  6 Kolterman, Jayden          7 Brookwood             13-09.00    3   
  7 Gilbertson, Haiven         7 Seneca                13-08.50    2   
  8 Dailey, Damion             8 Weston                13-00.50    1   
  9 McKittrick, Nolan          8 Royall                13-00.00  
 10 Howe, Ethan                8 Royall                12-07.00  
 11 Brosinski, Aiden           7 De Soto               12-06.50  
 12 Stevens, Issiah            8 De Soto               12-06.00  
 13 Buchholz, Klaas            8 Boscobel              12-04.00  
 14 Boardman, Joshua           7 De Soto               12-03.50  
 15 Pasch, Dalton              7 Royall                12-02.00  
 16 Hayes, Carson              8 Cashton               12-01.00  
 17 Winker, Austin             7 Viroqua               12-00.00  
 17 Green, Colten              8 Brookwood             12-00.00  
 19 Rehbhan, Brett             7 De Soto               11-09.50  
 20 Kirchoff, Shawn            7 Seneca                11-07.50  
 20 Lacy, Dylan                8 Brookwood             11-07.50  
 22 Gelhaus, Cooper            6 Viroqua               11-04.50  
 23 Smith, Brady               7 Boscobel              11-04.00  
 24 Heisz, Carter              7 North Crawford        11-03.50  
 25 Wilson, Jimmy              8 Weston                11-03.00  
 25 Arndt, August              8 Brookwood             11-03.00  
 27 Brown, Brenner             7 Boscobel              11-00.00  
 27 Leum, Ryan                 6 Viroqua               11-00.00  
 27 Dammon, James              7 De Soto               11-00.00  
 30 Jelinek, Beau              7 North Crawford        10-11.50  
 31 Steele, Hemi               6 North Crawford        10-11.00  
 32 Holliday, Isaac            8 De Soto               10-08.00  
 32 Sanders, Wyatt             7 North Crawford        10-08.00  
 32 Lopez-Bauista, Jose        6 Brookwood             10-08.00  
 35 Cory, Jacob                7 Royall                10-07.50  
 36 Reese, Nolan               6 Kickapoo              10-07.00  
 36 Pedrin, Casey              6 Brookwood             10-07.00  
 36 Haessly, Micheal           7 Boscobel              10-07.00  
 39 Kowalczyk, Casey           6 Viroqua               10-06.50  
 40 Fortney, Cannen            6 Viroqua               10-05.50  
 41 Wilson, Brody              7 North Crawford        10-04.00  
 42 Buroker, Preston           6 Viroqua               10-03.50  
 43 McClurg, Satchel           6 North Crawford        10-02.00  
 44 Inman, Dominic             6 Viroqua               10-00.50  
 45 Greenwood, Colton          7 Weston                 9-11.00  
 46 Roels, Carter              6 Viroqua                9-09.50  
 47 Strand, Jaron              7 Boscobel               9-09.00  
 48 Chellavold, Kaiden         7 North Crawford         9-05.50  
 48 Birdsill, Hunter           8 Weston                 9-05.50  
 50 Birkett, Jacob             6 Kickapoo               9-03.00  
 51 Lopez, Juan                6 Cashton                8-10.00  
 52 Alcantar, Emmanuel         6 Brookwood              8-09.50  
 53 Garvin, Race               7 Viroqua                8-05.50  
 54 Bass, Caleb                6 Kickapoo               8-05.00  
 54 Edel, Gavin                7 Kickapoo               8-05.00  
 56 Hulce, Ethan               7 Boscobel               8-03.00  
 57 Dunlavey, Gannon           7 De Soto                8-02.50  
 58 Heisz, Dyami               6 North Crawford         8-00.00  
 59 NeCollins, Triston         7 Viroqua                7-11.00  
 59 Boland, kade               7 North Crawford         7-11.00  
 61 Thorgerson, Jack           6 Kickapoo               7-09.00  
 62 Gray, Ben                  6 De Soto                5-11.00  
 -- Marriott, Peirce           6 Brookwood                   ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bray, Rylee                8 Boscobel              29-09.00   10   
  2 Roels, Henry               8 Viroqua               28-00.00    8   
  3 Turgasen, Logan            8 Kickapoo              27-09.50    6   
  4 Steele, Parker             7 Boscobel              27-00.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Darin             8 Brookwood             26-06.75    4   
  6 Gruen, Bryce               7 Royall                26-06.50    3   
  7 Buchholz, Klaas            8 Boscobel              26-02.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Jimmy              8 Weston                25-11.00    1   
  9 Brosinski, Aiden           7 De Soto               25-02.00  
 10 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood             24-09.50  
 11 Winker, Austin             7 Viroqua               24-09.00  
 12 Stevens, Issiah            8 De Soto               24-08.50  
 13 Gelhaus, Cooper            6 Viroqua               23-09.00  
 14 Weston, Clayton            6 Viroqua               23-08.50  
 15 Urch, Henry                6 Viroqua               23-07.00  
 16 Geary, Trevor              6 Viroqua               23-06.00  
 17 Kowalczyk, Casey           6 Viroqua               23-00.00  
 18 Leum, Ryan                 6 Viroqua               21-03.50  
 19 Chellavold, Kaiden         7 North Crawford        20-10.00  
 20 NeCollins, Triston         7 Viroqua               18-11.50  
 21 Garvin, Race               7 Viroqua               17-10.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anrade, Jose               8 Brookwood             35-00.00   10   
  2 Garcia, Cesar              8 De Soto               33-08.00    8   
  3 Horstman, Brock            8 De Soto               32-11.00    6   
  4 Rivera-Gonzalex, Bryan     7 Cashton               30-00.00    5   
  5 Moore, P.J.                8 Royall                29-05.00    3.50
  5 Kirchoff, Nick             7 Seneca                29-05.00    3.50
  7 Nies, Quinton              8 De Soto               28-09.00    2   
  8 Salman, Zach               7 Seneca                27-09.00    1   
  9 Knudtson, Clayton          8 Royall                27-05.00  
 10 Diaz, Emilio               8 Cashton               26-02.00  
 11 Blaha, Kaden               7 De Soto               25-02.50  
 12 Alexander, Nolan           6 Kickapoo              24-05.00  
 13 Bender, Jameson            8 Royall                22-08.00  
 13 Sugden, Dean               7 Royall                22-08.00  
 15 Thompson, Andrew           8 De Soto               22-07.50  
 16 Simpson, Kade              8 Seneca                20-09.00  
 17 Johnson, Cameron           8 North Crawford        20-05.00  
 17 Johnson, Caleb             8 North Crawford        20-05.00  
 19 Mlsna, Zackry              6 Cashton               19-09.00  
 20 Connors, Chase             7 Weston                18-07.00  
 21 McClurg, Satchel           6 North Crawford        18-06.00  
 22 Newman, Jayce              7 Royall                17-08.50  
 23 Ellefson, Corbin           6 Kickapoo              16-10.50  
 24 Schweiger, John            6 Kickapoo              16-03.50  
 25 Gillmore, Ben              8 Weston                14-00.00  
 26 Campbell, Cody             6 Viroqua               13-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cashton                    116        2) Royall                    106   
    3) Boscobel                    70        4) Viroqua                    58   
    5) Brookwood                   57        6) De Soto                    42   
    7) Kickapoo                    31        8) North Crawford             22   
    9) Weston                      18                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                   98.50     2) De Soto                    97   
    3) Boscobel                    92        4) Kickapoo                   75   
    5) Cashton                     62        6) Viroqua                    42   
    7) Royall                      25.50     8) Seneca                     23   
    9) Weston                       2        9) North Crawford              2