Licensed to Viroqua High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2017 07:58 PM
                    Viroqua Middle School Meet - 4/10/2017                     
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyatt, Adelynn             8 Cashton                  18.40   5  10   
  2 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto                  19.22   3   8   
  3 Koppa, Katrina             8 Viroqua                  19.84   2   6   
  4 Chamberlain, Kloee         8 North Crawford           19.98   4   5   
  5 Carpenter, Alyssa          8 Cashton                  20.06   5   4   
  6 Nelson, Meghan             6 Brookwood                20.19   1   3   
  7 Brown, Abri                7 Boscobel                 20.47   1   2   
  8 Spencer, Ella              8 Weston                   20.66   2   1   
  9 Hoeft, Paige               7 Cashton                  20.90   5 
 10 Fritz, Maddie              7 Boscobel                 20.96   1 
 11 Kreuzer, Kenzy             8 De Soto                  21.46   3 
 12 Nagel, Jayla               6 Kickapoo                 21.62   4 
 12 Hollar, Jade               7 Royall                   21.62   4 
 14 Riley, Tessa               7 Boscobel                 22.55   1 
 15 Nevin, Haley               7 Brookwood                22.62   3 
 16 Wagner, Nina               7 Kickapoo                 22.65   5 
 17 Leis, Grace                6 Cashton                  22.84   2 
 18 Wallace, Kalyn             7 Kickapoo                 23.14   5 
 19 Gillmore, Allison          6 Weston                   23.17   3 
 20 Snyder, Taylor             6 Seneca                   23.31   1 
 21 Koch, Alivia               6 Weston                   23.35   2 
 22 Wileman, Abi               7 Viroqua                  23.43   2 
 23 Culpitt, Megan             8 Cashton                  23.46   4 
 24 Montgomery, Maddie         6 Kickapoo                 23.93   4 
 25 Greeno, Britney            8 Viroqua                  24.03   1 
 26 Hunt, Sylvia               7 Viroqua                  24.05   3 
 27 Spencer, Renee             7 Weston                   24.12   2 
 27 Segel, Ruby                8 Kickapoo                 24.12   5 
 29 Canelo, Sandra             7 Brookwood                24.31   1 
 30 Johnson, Alissa            8 Royall                   24.46   3 
 31 Reinsvold, Hailey          7 Kickapoo                 24.75   5 
 32 Schaitel, Athena           7 Brookwood                26.72   2 
 33 Cardozo, Andrea            7 Boscobel                 27.00   2 
 34 Hysel, Chloe               6 Kickapoo                 28.02   4 
 35 Holliday, Avyn             6 De Soto                  32.58   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schreier, Annie            8 Cashton                  13.62  11  10   
  2 Brueggeman, Jessica        8 Royall                   13.63  11   8   
  3 Koch, Abby                 7 Viroqua                  14.34   4   6   
  4 Hyatt, Braylee             6 Cashton                  14.55  11   5   
  5 Cory, Olivia               8 Boscobel                 14.59   5   4   
  6 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto                  14.75   5   3   
  7 Storbakken, Serena         8 Kickapoo                 14.78  11   2   
  8 Cornell, Allie             7 Boscobel                 14.88   2   1   
  9 Jillson, Ellie             8 Boscobel                 15.00   7 
 10 Neefe, Carrie              7 Kickapoo                 15.18  11 
 11 Vierk, Maycie              7 Royall                   15.19  10 
 11 Kramer, Natalie            8 Cashton                  15.19  10 
 13 Hammje, Mina               7 Kickapoo                 15.28   9 
 13 Leis, Emma                 7 Cashton                  15.28  10 
 15 Boardman, Zoey             8 De Soto                  15.43   4 
 16 Krumenauer, Kali           7 Viroqua                  15.46   6 
 17 Hamm, Maddie               7 Viroqua                  15.52   1 
 18 Anderson, Mara             6 Viroqua                  15.53   3 
 19 Kreuzer, Kenzy             8 De Soto                  15.59   2 
 19 Harris, Cheyenne           8 Royall                   15.59  11 
 21 Gronemus, Lily             7 Cashton                  15.62  10 
 22 Wagemester, Gracie         7 Viroqua                  15.66   7 
 23 Butenhoff, Autumn          7 Viroqua                  15.68   6 
 24 Williams, Ashley           7 De Soto                  15.72   5 
 25 Downing, Trinitey          6 Brookwood                15.74   1 
 25 Berra, Maggie              6 Viroqua                  15.74   2 
 27 Manning, Clare             7 Boscobel                 15.78   2 
 28 Hicks, Raevyn              7 Kickapoo                 15.87  10 
 29 Forkash, Nyah              7 North Crawford           15.90  10 
 30 Ford-Meyer, Raia           7 Viroqua                  15.93   3 
 31 Olson, Paige               7 Cashton                  15.96  11 
 32 Witt, Lily                 6 Brookwood                15.97   7 
 33 Culver, Allison            6 Kickapoo                 16.02   8 
 33 Kaiser, Grace              7 Cashton                  16.02  10 
 35 Kast, Abby                 7 Cashton                  16.15   9 
 36 Elton, Maia                6 North Crawford           16.19  11 
 37 Beck, Gracyn               6 De Soto                  16.28   3 
 38 Price, Evy                 8 North Crawford           16.43  10 
 39 Burckhardt, Sydney         6 Viroqua                  16.50   5 
 39 Frazier, Bryleigh          7 Boscobel                 16.50   1 
 41 Trumm, Ava                 8 Boscobel                 16.58   5 
 42 Swiggum, Hennasey          6 North Crawford           16.59   4 
 43 Goodwin-Swiggum, Hannah    7 North Crawford           16.64   8 
 44 McDowell, Kiele            7 De Soto                  16.72   5 
 45 Ziegler, Kelcie            7 De Soto                  16.75   2 
 46 Lukaszewski, Taylor        7 Cashton                  16.82   9 
 47 Bidanset, Kristine         8 Boscobel                 16.88   1 
 48 Richardson, Morgan         7 Boscobel                 16.90   6 
 48 Zahm, Ava                  7 Viroqua                  16.90   4 
 50 Potts, Helen               7 Royall                   16.96   8 
 50 Howell, Nadya              7 Kickapoo                 16.96   8 
 52 Carey, Khyla               7 Cashton                  17.02   8 
 52 Thompson, Cadence          6 De Soto                  17.02   3 
 54 Scott, Grace               8 Kickapoo                 17.12   9 
 55 Joseph, Charis             8 Royall                   17.24   9 
 56 Spencer, Abbie             8 Weston                   17.37   4 
 57 Schmidt, Emily             6 North Crawford           17.40   1 
 58 Audetat, Olivia            8 De Soto                  17.41   4 
 59 Gianoli, Jenna             7 De Soto                  17.44   7 
 60 Zitzner, Braylan           6 Viroqua                  17.46   6 
 61 Sanders, Alexis            6 North Crawford           17.58   4 
 62 Messer, Tanisha            6 Kickapoo                 17.72   7 
 63 Andrews, Emily             6 Kickapoo                 17.74   8 
 64 Alderson, Katie            6 Cashton                  17.75   9 
 65 Sprosty, Bella             6 Seneca                   18.00   3 
 66 Bennett, Abby              7 Weston                   18.02   2 
 67 Fedler, Desiray            7 De Soto                  18.05   6 
 68 Hysel, Chloe               6 Kickapoo                 18.08   8 
 69 Ries, Jerzie               7 Kickapoo                 18.49   8 
 70 Nelson, Shelby             6 Kickapoo                 18.51   9 
 71 Higley, Tianna             6 Kickapoo                 18.91   7 
 72 Doudna, Lilly              6 North Crawford           19.31   3 
 73 Deckert, Lexi              6 North Crawford           19.32   3 
 74 Canelo, Jazmin             6 Brookwood                19.37   1 
 75 Klema, Nirea               6 Seneca                   19.70   7 
 76 Harless, Josephine         6 Viroqua                  19.78   6 
 77 Powell, MaKenzie           6 Brookwood                20.21   2 
 78 Blaha, Kayla               6 De Soto                  21.14   3 
 79 Buros-Nash, Rhiannon       6 De Soto                  23.00   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wopat, Tenley              8 Royall                 6:13.25   10   
  2 Downing, Kimberlee         7 Brookwood              6:14.21    8   
  3 Egge, Anelise              7 Kickapoo               6:15.98    6   
  4 Carstens, Helen            8 North Crawford         6:19.02    5   
  5 Brown, Avery               7 Boscobel               6:37.52    4   
  6 Peterson, Kaylynn          6 Brookwood              6:52.62    3   
  7 Hanley, Bonita             8 Cashton                6:53.14    2   
  8 Olson, Taylor              7 Weston                 6:58.09    1   
  9 Green, Emma                7 Royall                 7:01.46  
 10 Pickel, Laurissa           8 Weston                 7:14.41  
 11 Snyder, Taylor             6 Seneca                 7:20.96  
 12 Koch, Alivia               6 Weston                 7:22.59  
 13 Kuhn, Evelyn               8 Cashton                9:26.11  
 14 Stieber, Desirae           7 De Soto                9:48.18  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             2:08.55   2  10   
     1) Butzler, Faith 8                2) Hemmersbach, Faith 8           
     3) Hyatt, Adelynn 8                4) Kirking, Karolyn 8             
  2 Royall                                              2:13.95   2   8   
     1) Britzman, Paige 8               2) Crneckiy, Molly 8              
     3) Harris, Cheyenne 8              4) Retzlaff, Megan 8              
  3 Brookwood  'B'                                     x2:15.25   1 
     1) Coleman, Autumn 7               2) Summerfield, Lily 7            
     3) Brandau, Graice 7               4) Brandau, Cora 6                
  4 Brookwood                                           2:21.49   2   6   
     1) Teynor, Lainey 7                2) Kaiser, Tierra 6               
     3) Gruen, Katie 6                  4) Gonzalez, Maria 8              
  5 Boscobel                                            2:21.66   1   5   
     1) Glasbrenner, Britney 8          2) Fritz, Makayla 8               
     3) Cory, Olivia 8                  4) Scallon, Hope 7                
  6 Kickapoo                                            2:22.27   2   4   
     1) Wagner, Nina 7                  2) Nelson, Shelby 6               
     3) Nagel, Jayla 6                  4) Alexander, Karissa 8           
  7 Viroqua  'B'                                       x2:23.00   1 
     1) Zitzner, Braylan 6              2) Anderson, Mara 6               
     3) Fox, Aaliyah 6                  4) Larry, Kadie 6                 
  8 Viroqua                                             2:27.81   1   3   
     1) Krumenauer, Kali 7              2) Burckhardt, Sydney 6           
     3) Zube, Allison 6                 4) DeClercq, Amelia 6             
  9 Kickapoo  'B'                                      x2:32.05   2 
     1) Clements, Helen 6               2) Vielhaber, Ellie 6             
     3) Alexander, Katie 7              4) Jaynes, Mia 7                  
 10 De Soto                                             2:34.51   2   2   
     1) Penchi, Ella 8                  2) Hobbs, Emma 8                  
     3) Russell-Miller, Eva 7           4) Gianoli, Jenna 7               
 11 Boscobel  'B'                                      x2:36.93   2 
     1) Fritz, Maddie 7                 2) Jacobus, Jordan 7              
     3) Rooney, Chloe 8                 4) Bedward, Shelby 8              
 12 Weston                                              2:42.66   1 
     1) Timm, Jessica 6                 2) Spencer, Abbie 8               
     3) Helt, Jalissa 7                 4) Holloway, Emily 8              
 -- Cashton  'B'                                             DQ   2 
     1) Bayer, Taylor 6                 2) Kast, Abby 7                   
     3) Peterson, Cortnee 7             4) Schroeder, Allie 7             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wainright, Madeline        8 Royall                 1:09.40   3  10   
  2 Meyers, Alyssa             8 Cashton                1:12.95   3   8   
  3 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto                1:15.43   1   6   
  4 Schlesner, Emma            8 Cashton                1:15.62   3   5   
  5 Hansberry, Jaiden          8 Cashton                1:16.98   3   4   
  6 Kaiser, Grace              7 Cashton                1:20.00   2   3   
  7 Saunders, Addy             7 Royall                 1:20.40   2   2   
  8 Amrhein, Celia             7 Viroqua                1:20.52   1   1   
  9 Downing, Venessa           8 Brookwood              1:21.00   1 
 10 Brandau, Autumn            6 Brookwood              1:21.30   2 
 11 Clements, Lily             7 Kickapoo               1:23.09   3 
 12 Reinsvold, Hailey          7 Kickapoo               1:24.18   2 
 13 Chambers, Kendra           6 Seneca                 1:26.62   1 
 14 Brassington, Faye          7 North Crawford         1:27.15   1 
 15 O'Brien, Anastasia         6 North Crawford         1:27.18   2 
 16 Joseph, Charis             8 Royall                 1:27.93   3 
 17 Wileman, Abi               7 Viroqua                1:29.99   2 
 18 Berra, Michelle            7 De Soto                1:33.90   2 
 19 Thompson, Cadence          6 De Soto                1:38.89   1 
 20 Russell-Miller, Eva        7 De Soto                1:49.31   2 
 -- Dremsa, Maggie             8 Boscobel                    NT   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             1:00.94   3  10   
     1) Butzler, Faith 8                2) Carpenter, Alyssa 8            
     3) Hemmersbach, Faith 8            4) Schreier, Annie 8              
  2 Viroqua                                             1:04.55   2   8   
     1) Wagemester, Gracie 7            2) Tosca, Jadyn 7                 
     3) Anderson, Jessica 7             4) Fox, Aaliyah 6                 
  3 Royall                                              1:05.14   3   6   
     1) Gruen, Madelyn 7                2) Vierk, Maycie 7                
     3) Hollar, Jade 7                  4) Green, Emma 7                  
  4 Kickapoo                                            1:05.82   3   5   
     1) Hanson, Katie 7                 2) Hicks, Raevyn 7                
     3) Wallace, Kalyn 7                4) Neefe, Carrie 7                
  5 Cashton  'C'                                       x1:05.90   3 
     1) Bayer, Taylor 6                 2) Hoeft, Paige 7                 
     3) Olson, Paige 7                  4) Peterson, Cortnee 7            
  6 Cashton  'B'                                       x1:06.81   3 
     1) Culpitt, Megan 8                2) Gronemus, Lily 7               
     3) Kirking, Karolyn 8              4) Kramer, Natalie 8              
  7 Brookwood  'B'                                     x1:07.34   2 
     1) Holverson, Serenity 8           2) Bruegguman, Kylea 7            
     3) Schlafer, Mackenzie 6           4) Hadley, Anika 7                
  8 Boscobel                                            1:09.58   1   4   
     1) Frazier, Bryleigh 7             2) Cornell, Allie 7               
     3) Cardozo, Andrea 7               4) Trumm, Ava 8                   
  9 Cashton  'D'                                       x1:09.78   3 
     1) Leis, Emma 7                    2) Leis, Grace 6                  
     3) Pieper, Anna 6                  4) Schroeder, Allie 7             
 10 Boscobel  'B'                                      x1:11.30   2 
     1) Knowles, Sarah 7                2) Wellner, Bailie 7              
     3) Bell, Carissa 8                 4) Bailie, Emma 8                 
 11 Brookwood                                           1:15.59   1   3   
     1) Downing, Trinitey 6             2) Witt, Lily 6                   
     3) Brandau, Autumn 6               4) Brandau, Cora 6                
 12 Kickapoo  'B'                                      x1:19.40   3 
     1) Culver, Allison 6               2) Miller, Gracie 7               
     3) Clements, Helen 6               4) Ries, Jerzie 7                 
 13 De Soto  'B'                                       x1:24.37   3 
     1) Stieber, Desirae 7              2) Moser, McKenzie 7              
     3) Beck, Gracyn 6                  4) Fedler, Desiray 7              
 14 Brookwood  'C'                                     x1:26.92   2 
     1) Canelo, Sandra 7                2) Rogalla, Kiera 6               
     3) Pasch, Alexis 6                 4) Canelo, Jazmin 6               
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koppa, Katrina             8 Viroqua                2:51.95   10   
  2 Brown, Avery               7 Boscobel               2:52.75    8   
  3 Carstens, Helen            8 North Crawford         3:03.34    6   
  4 Butzler, Carly             8 Cashton                3:06.69    5   
  5 Bell, Randa                8 Boscobel               3:07.68    4   
  6 Pedretti, Juliette         8 Viroqua                3:08.59    3   
  7 Logan, Savannah            8 Royall                 3:11.88    2   
  8 Downing, Kimberlee         7 Brookwood              3:12.81    1   
  9 Fritz, Makayla             8 Boscobel               3:13.81  
 10 Kimble, Sophia             8 Viroqua                3:14.96  
 11 Diehl, Abby                7 Viroqua                3:17.01  
 12 Hanley, Bonita             8 Cashton                3:19.81  
 13 Gillmore, Allison          6 Weston                 3:20.71  
 14 Campbell, Lauren           8 Viroqua                3:21.18  
 15 Peterson, Kaylynn          6 Brookwood              3:28.66  
 16 Vielhaber, Ellie           6 Kickapoo               3:31.93  
 17 Downing, Venessa           8 Brookwood              3:41.15  
 18 Vento, Trinity             7 De Soto                3:43.01  
 19 Wallace, Gabbi             7 Kickapoo               3:46.59  
 20 Kuhn, Evelyn               8 Cashton                3:47.26  
 21 Hagensick, Bridget         6 Seneca                 3:54.54  
 22 Russell-Miller, Eva        7 De Soto                4:48.01  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lehnherr, Brooke           8 Brookwood                28.79   6  10   
  2 Woods, McKenzie            7 Brookwood                30.34   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Jessica          7 Viroqua                  31.06   1   6   
  4 Hyatt, Braylee             6 Cashton                  31.94   8   5   
  5 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto                  32.00   6   4   
  6 Chamberlain, Kloee         8 North Crawford           32.09   8   3   
  7 Koch, Abby                 7 Viroqua                  32.15   5   2   
  8 McDowell, Kiele            7 De Soto                  32.37   5   1   
  9 Collins, Alexis            8 Seneca                   32.58   2 
 10 Berg, Kristin              7 Brookwood                32.59   4 
 11 Hadley, Anika              7 Brookwood                33.37   5 
 12 Retzlaff, Megan            8 Royall                   33.48   8 
 13 Ford-Meyer, Raia           7 Viroqua                  33.58   2 
 14 Albaugh, Saige             8 Weston                   33.78   3 
 15 Butenhoff, Autumn          7 Viroqua                  33.90   7 
 16 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto                  34.02   6 
 17 Glasbrenner, Britney       8 Boscobel                 34.31   2 
 18 Forkash, Nyah              7 North Crawford           34.50   7 
 19 Berra, Maggie              6 Viroqua                  34.75   3 
 20 Vento, Trinity             7 De Soto                  34.78   2 
 21 Nevin, Haley               7 Brookwood                34.84   6 
 22 Saunders, Addy             7 Royall                   35.02   8 
 23 Hamm, Maddie               7 Viroqua                  35.37   1 
 24 Tosca, Jadyn               7 Viroqua                  35.48   4 
 25 Brassington, Faye          7 North Crawford           35.52   4 
 26 Alexander, Katie           7 Kickapoo                 35.56   8 
 27 Zahm, Ava                  7 Viroqua                  35.65   1 
 28 Gerke, Sydney              8 Brookwood                35.68   4 
 29 Williams, Ashley           7 De Soto                  35.95   6 
 30 Lukaszewski, Taylor        7 Cashton                  36.34   7 
 31 Bidanset, Kristine         8 Boscobel                 36.99   5 
 32 Helt, Jalissa              7 Weston                   37.31   1 
 32 Carey, Khyla               7 Cashton                  37.31   7 
 34 Rooney, Chloe              8 Boscobel                 37.48   3 
 35 Swiggum, Hennasey          6 North Crawford           37.54   1 
 36 Ziegler, Kelcie            7 De Soto                  37.58   4 
 37 Price, Evy                 8 North Crawford           37.66   7 
 38 Schaitel, Athena           7 Brookwood                37.69   5 
 38 Scott, Grace               8 Kickapoo                 37.69   8 
 40 Boardman, Zoey             8 De Soto                  38.00   2 
 40 Sanders, Alexis            6 North Crawford           38.00   5 
 42 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto                  38.14   2 
 43 Schmidt, Emily             6 North Crawford           38.43   4 
 44 Goodwin-Swiggum, Hannah    7 North Crawford           38.63   7 
 44 Potts, Helen               7 Royall                   38.63   7 
 46 Johnson, Alissa            8 Royall                   39.21   7 
 47 Zube, Allison              6 Viroqua                  39.31   6 
 48 Alderson, Katie            6 Cashton                  39.34   1 
 49 Penchi, Ella               8 De Soto                  39.35   6 
 50 Sprosty, Bella             6 Seneca                   39.68   2 
 51 Deckert, Lexi              6 North Crawford           39.84   3 
 52 Scallon, Hope              7 Boscobel                 39.93   1 
 53 Doudna, Lilly              6 North Crawford           44.09   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Royall                                              4:47.00   2  10   
     1) Gruen, Emma 8                   2) Brueggeman, Jessica 8          
     3) Wopat, Tenley 8                 4) Wainright, Madeline 8          
  2 Brookwood                                           4:57.00   2   8   
     1) Woods, McKenzie 7               2) Berg, Kristin 7                
     3) Nelson, Meghan 6                4) Lehnherr, Brooke 8             
  3 Cashton                                             5:02.00   2   6   
     1) Butzler, Carly 8                2) Hansberry, Jaiden 8            
     3) Meyers, Alyssa 8                4) Schlesner, Emma 8              
  4 Brookwood  'B'                                     x5:30.00   1 
     1) Brandau, Graice 7               2) Teynor, Lainey 7               
     3) Summerfield, Lily 7             4) Gonzalez, Maria 8              
  5 Brookwood  'C'                                     x5:34.00   1 
     1) Kaiser, Tierra 6                2) Gruen, Katie 6                 
     3) Gerke, Sydney 8                 4) Coleman, Autumn 7              
  6 Boscobel                                            5:35.00   2   5   
     1) Brown, Abri 7                   2) Riley, Tessa 7                 
     3) Manning, Clare 7                4) Glasbrenner, Britney 8         
  7 Kickapoo                                            5:40.00   2   4   
     1) Clements, Lily 7                2) Geary, Lilly 6                 
     3) Wiegel, Adisynne 7              4) Egge, Anelise 7                
  8 Weston                                              5:41.00   1   3   
     1) Pickel, Laurissa 8              2) Koch, Alivia 6                 
     3) Spencer, Renee 7                4) Spencer, Ella 8                
  9 Viroqua                                             5:49.00   2   2   
     1) Larry, Kadie 6                  2) Hunt, Sylvia 7                 
     3) Amrhein, Celia 7                4) Diehl, Abby 7                  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crneckiy, Molly            8 Royall                 4-06.00   10   
  2 Olson, Paige               7 Cashton                4-04.00    8   
  3 Gruen, Emma                8 Royall                 4-02.00    5   
  3 Butzler, Carly             8 Cashton                4-02.00    5   
  3 Gronemus, Lily             7 Cashton                4-02.00    5   
  6 Schlesner, Emma            8 Cashton                4-02.00    3   
  7 Clements, Lily             7 Kickapoo               4-02.00    2   
  8 Culver, Alayna             7 Kickapoo               4-00.00    0.50
  8 Geary, Lilly               6 Kickapoo               4-00.00    0.50
 10 Kaiser, Tierra             6 Brookwood              4-00.00  
 10 Goodwin-Swiggum, Hannah    7 North Crawford         4-00.00  
 12 Payne, Ava                 8 Seneca                 3-10.00  
 12 Teynor, Lainey             7 Brookwood              3-10.00  
 12 Brendel, Erika             7 Viroqua                3-10.00  
 12 Diehl, Abby                7 Viroqua                3-10.00  
 12 Fox, Aaliyah               6 Viroqua                3-10.00  
 17 Wiegel, Adisynne           7 Kickapoo               3-08.00  
 17 Lukaszewski, Taylor        7 Cashton                3-08.00  
 17 Anderson, Mara             6 Viroqua                3-08.00  
 17 Tosca, Jadyn               7 Viroqua                3-08.00  
 17 Gruen, Katie               6 Brookwood              3-08.00  
 17 Schaitel, Athena           7 Brookwood              3-08.00  
 23 Leis, Grace                6 Cashton                3-06.00  
 23 Albaugh, Saige             8 Weston                 3-06.00  
 23 Summerfield, Lily          7 Brookwood              3-06.00  
 23 DeClercq, Amelia           6 Viroqua                3-06.00  
 -- Egge, Anelise              7 Kickapoo                    NH  
 -- Zube, Allison              6 Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Schroeder, Allie           7 Cashton                     NH  
 -- Holliday, Avyn             6 De Soto                     NH  
 -- Beck, Gracyn               6 De Soto                     NH  
 -- Harless, Josephine         6 Viroqua                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Abri                7 Boscobel               5-06.00   10   
  2 Bell, Randa                8 Boscobel               5-06.00    8   
 -- Manning, Clare             7 Boscobel                    NH  
 -- DeClercq, Amelia           6 Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Zitzner, Braylan           6 Viroqua                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gruen, Emma                8 Royall                14-01.00   10   
  2 Wopat, Tenley              8 Royall                13-01.00    8   
  3 Brown, Avery               7 Boscobel              12-07.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Jessica          7 Viroqua               12-05.50    5   
  5 Lehnherr, Brooke           8 Brookwood             12-02.00    4   
  6 Chamberlain, Kloee         8 North Crawford        12-01.00    3   
  7 Spencer, Renee             7 Weston                11-11.00    2   
  8 Bell, Randa                8 Boscobel              11-09.00    1   
  9 Cory, Olivia               8 Boscobel              11-08.00  
 10 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto               11-06.00  
 11 Gerke, Sydney              8 Brookwood             11-05.00  
 12 Logan, Savannah            8 Royall                11-03.00  
 12 Leis, Emma                 7 Cashton               11-03.00  
 12 Jillson, Ellie             8 Boscobel              11-03.00  
 15 Cornell, Allie             7 Boscobel              11-02.00  
 15 Bayer, Taylor              6 Cashton               11-02.00  
 17 Elton, Maia                6 North Crawford        11-01.00  
 18 Glasbrenner, Britney       8 Boscobel              10-11.00  
 19 Kaiser, Grace              7 Cashton               10-10.00  
 19 Harris, Cheyenne           8 Royall                10-10.00  
 21 Woods, McKenzie            7 Brookwood             10-08.00  
 22 Hanley, Bonita             8 Cashton               10-07.00  
 22 Kast, Abby                 7 Cashton               10-07.00  
 24 Larry, Kadie               6 Viroqua               10-04.00  
 24 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto               10-04.00  
 24 Hamm, Maddie               7 Viroqua               10-04.00  
 24 Jacobus, Jordan            7 Boscobel              10-04.00  
 28 Butenhoff, Autumn          7 Viroqua               10-03.00  
 28 Hoeft, Paige               7 Cashton               10-03.00  
 30 Ford-Meyer, Raia           7 Viroqua               10-02.00  
 31 Butzler, Faith             8 Cashton               10-01.00  
 32 Riley, Tessa               7 Boscobel               9-11.00  
 32 Forkash, Nyah              7 North Crawford         9-11.00  
 32 Nevin, Haley               7 Brookwood              9-11.00  
 35 Spencer, Ella              8 Weston                 9-10.00  
 35 Witt, Lily                 6 Brookwood              9-10.00  
 35 Sprosty, Bella             6 Seneca                 9-10.00  
 38 Berg, Kristin              7 Brookwood              9-09.00  
 39 Berra, Michelle            7 De Soto                9-08.00  
 40 Wellner, Bailie            7 Boscobel               9-07.00  
 40 Berra, Maggie              6 Viroqua                9-07.00  
 42 Downing, Trinitey          6 Brookwood              9-04.00  
 42 Gonzalez, Maria            8 Brookwood              9-04.00  
 42 Fritz, Maddie              7 Boscobel               9-04.00  
 45 Carpenter, Alyssa          8 Cashton                9-03.00  
 46 Scallon, Hope              7 Boscobel               9-02.00  
 46 Zahm, Ava                  7 Viroqua                9-02.00  
 48 Rooney, Chloe              8 Boscobel               8-11.00  
 49 Hagensick, Bridget         6 Seneca                 8-10.00  
 49 Vento, Trinity             7 De Soto                8-10.00  
 51 Bailie, Emma               8 Boscobel               8-07.00  
 52 Downing, Venessa           8 Brookwood              8-05.00  
 53 Beck, Gracyn               6 De Soto                8-04.00  
 54 Obert, McKenna             7 De Soto                8-02.00  
 55 Gianoli, Jenna             7 De Soto                8-01.00  
 56 Cardozo, Andrea            7 Boscobel               8-00.00  
 56 Hammje, Mina               7 Kickapoo               8-00.00  
 56 Moser, McKenzie            7 De Soto                8-00.00  
 59 Nelson, Shelby             6 Kickapoo               7-10.00  
 60 Canelo, Sandra             7 Brookwood              7-09.00  
 61 Alderson, Katie            6 Cashton                7-08.00  
 62 Deckert, Lexi              6 North Crawford         7-07.00  
 63 Brandau, Autumn            6 Brookwood              7-04.00  
 64 Copus, Keeli               7 Weston                 7-00.00  
 65 Moser, Elissa              6 De Soto                6-04.00  
 65 Miller, Gracie             7 Kickapoo               6-04.00  
 67 Bedward, Shelby            8 Boscobel               5-06.00  
 -- Greeno, Britney            8 Viroqua                     ND  
 -- Hyatt, Braylee             6 Cashton                     ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brueggeman, Jessica        8 Royall                31-11.75   10   
  2 Schreier, Annie            8 Cashton               30-10.00    8   
  3 Koppa, Katrina             8 Viroqua               28-11.00    6   
  4 Neefe, Carrie              7 Kickapoo              26-10.00    5   
  5 Wainright, Madeline        8 Royall                26-01.00    4   
  6 Coleman, Autumn            7 Brookwood             26-01.00    3   
  7 Retzlaff, Megan            8 Royall                25-07.00    2   
  8 Crneckiy, Molly            8 Royall                24-10.00    1   
  9 Wagemester, Gracie         7 Viroqua               23-11.00  
 10 Brassington, Faye          7 North Crawford        23-10.00  
 11 Downing, Kimberlee         7 Brookwood             23-07.50  
 12 Albaugh, Saige             8 Weston                23-07.00  
 13 Price, Evy                 8 North Crawford        23-06.00  
 14 Nelson, Meghan             6 Brookwood             23-01.00  
 15 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto               22-05.00  
 16 Brandau, Graice            7 Brookwood             22-02.00  
 17 Pickel, Laurissa           8 Weston                21-07.00  
 18 McDowell, Kiele            7 De Soto               20-10.00  
 19 Jaynes, Mia                7 Kickapoo              20-07.00  
 20 Holverson, Serenity        8 Brookwood             19-00.00  
 21 Holloway, Emily            8 Weston                17-03.00  
 -- Montgomery, Maddie         6 Kickapoo                    ND  
 -- Doudna, Lilly              6 North Crawford              ND  
 -- Swiggum, Hennasey          6 North Crawford              ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Jordan              8 De Soto               27-08.50   10   
  2 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto               25-03.00    8   
  3 Gillmore, Chloe            8 Weston                24-00.00    6   
  4 Decorah, Lily              8 Weston                22-03.00    5   
  5 Bell, Carissa              8 Boscobel              22-02.00    4   
  6 Swenson, Danelle           8 Boscobel              21-10.00    3   
  7 Messer, Tanisha            6 Kickapoo              21-00.00    2   
  8 Russell, Abbey             8 Boscobel              20-06.00    1   
  9 Brandau, Cora              6 Brookwood             20-05.75  
 10 Bell, Tessa                8 Weston                20-01.00  
 11 Knowles, Sarah             7 Boscobel              19-08.00  
 12 Peasel, Karlee             8 Weston                19-04.50  
 13 Culpitt, Megan             8 Cashton               18-10.50  
 14 Moser, McKenzie            7 De Soto               18-05.50  
 15 Richardson, Morgan         7 Boscobel              17-08.50  
 16 Hyatt, Adelynn             8 Cashton               17-06.00  
 17 Amrhein, Celia             7 Viroqua               17-04.50  
 18 Pedretti, Juliette         8 Viroqua               17-00.50  
 19 Alexander, Katie           7 Kickapoo              16-11.50  
 20 Klema, Nirea               6 Seneca                16-09.00  
 21 Campbell, Lauren           8 Viroqua               16-06.50  
 22 Pasch, Alexis              6 Brookwood             16-05.50  
 23 Schlafer, Mackenzie        6 Brookwood             16-04.50  
 24 Swanson, Emilee            7 Kickapoo              16-02.00  
 25 Wellner, Brenna            7 Boscobel              15-09.00  
 26 Hagensick, Bridget         6 Seneca                15-00.00  
 27 Clements, Helen            6 Kickapoo              14-07.50  
 28 Higley, Tianna             6 Kickapoo              14-06.00  
 29 Moser, Elissa              6 De Soto               13-11.00  
 30 Rogalla, Kiera             6 Brookwood             13-10.50  
 31 Oliver, Emma               8 Kickapoo              13-09.50  
 32 Carstens, Helen            8 North Crawford        12-11.00  
 33 Carey, Khyla               7 Cashton               12-10.00  
 34 Andrews, Emily             6 Kickapoo              12-09.00  
 35 Schmidt, Emily             6 North Crawford        12-06.00  
 35 Getter, Jenevieve          8 Viroqua               12-06.00  
 37 Kimble, Sophia             8 Viroqua               12-01.50  
 38 Hineman, Izzabelle         6 Weston                12-01.00  
 39 Chambers, Kendra           6 Seneca                11-08.00  
 39 Buros-Nash, Rhiannon       6 De Soto               11-08.00  
 41 Powell, MaKenzie           6 Brookwood             10-05.00  
 42 Snyder, Taylor             6 Seneca                 6-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cashton                    116        2) Royall                    106   
    3) Boscobel                    70        4) Viroqua                    58   
    5) Brookwood                   57        6) De Soto                    42   
    7) Kickapoo                    31        8) North Crawford             22   
    9) Weston                      18                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) De Soto                     92        2) Brookwood                  90.50
    3) Boscobel                    86        4) Kickapoo                   71   
    5) Cashton                     52        6) Viroqua                    42   
    7) Royall                      25.50     8) Seneca                     23   
    9) Weston                       2        9) North Crawford              2