Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 07:49 PM
               Crimson Tide Invitational - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017                
                           Sam Bailey Track Stadium                            
                    University of Alabama - Tuscaloosa, AL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.10  5/13/2007   Kerron Stuart, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 11.71  3/28/2015   Dominique Kimpel, Alabama                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quanesha Burks            SR Alabama                  11.36M  1.4  1 
  2 Janel Pate                SO Alabama                  11.63M  1.4  1 
  3 Olivia Fotopoulou         JR Alabama                  11.71M  1.4  1 
  4 Maya Cody                 SO Missouri                 11.72   1.4  1 
  5 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 11.73   1.4  1 
  6 Kadaria Thompson          SO Southern Mis             11.97   1.4  1 
  7 Keiyana Gaskin            FR Southern Mis             11.98   0.7  2 
  8 Madison Meredith          FR Western Mich             11.99   0.7  2 
  9 Justice Sims              FR Miss State               12.06  -0.6  5 
 10 Bennisha Nunn             JR Kent State               12.11   0.7  2 
 11 Brianne Brown             SR Louisville               12.17   0.2  3 
 12 Tsai-Anne Joseph          SO Missouri                 12.18   1.4  1 
 13 McKenzie Ethridge         FR Miss State               12.32  -0.6  5 
 14 Kayla Seymour             SO Kent State               12.33   0.2  3 
 15 Naiomi Dulaney            SR Western Mich             12.35   0.7  2 
 16 Cayla Carey               JR Kent State               12.37   0.7  2 
 17 Ashley White              JR Western Mich             12.39   1.2  4 
 18 Alexus Jimson-Miller      SR Miami (Ohio)             12.49   0.2  3 
 19 Davonne Bolden            JR Western Mich             12.50   1.2  4 
 20 Ansley Long               SO Shorter                  12.50   0.7  2 
 21 Dayjah Jackson            FR Hinds CC                 12.52   0.2  3 
 22 Arissa Freeman            FR Miami (Ohio)             12.55   0.2  3 
 23 Abbey McMurray            SR Lipscomb                 12.59   1.2  4 
 24 Paris Warner              FR Southern Mis             12.62   0.2  3 
 25 Shantianna Thames         FR Hinds CC                 12.65   1.2  4 
 26 Teanna Jules              FR Lipscomb                 12.76   1.2  4 
 27 Erica Sheahan             FR Western Mich             12.76   1.2  4 
 28 Briah Owens               SR Miami (Ohio)             12.81   0.2  3 
 29 Cailyn Etgen              FR Miami (Ohio)             12.91   1.2  4 
 30 Alex Bryant               FR Western Mich             13.11   1.2  4 
 31 Tonaya Gulley             JR Memphis                  13.12   0.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 22.26  5/14/2016   Felicia Brown, Tennessee                    
        Meet: M 23.76  3/28/2015   Paris Daniels, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Diamond Gause             SR Alabama                  23.44M  0.3  1 
  2 Cera Chavez               FR Memphis                  23.75M  0.3  1 
  3 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 23.87   0.3  1 
  4 Raven Grant               SO Louisville               23.95   1.5  2 
  5 Domonique Williams        SR Alabama                  24.04   0.3  1 
  6 Alex Gholston             SR Alabama                  24.06   0.3  1 
  7 Olivia Fotopoulou         JR Alabama                  24.11   1.3  3 
  8 Sarita Dotson             SR Western Mich             24.18   1.5  2 
  9 Brianna Sims              SR Alabama                  24.19   1.5  2 
 10 Amanda Crawford           FR Alabama                  24.25   1.5  2 
 11 Maya Cody                 SO Missouri                 24.25   1.5  2 
 12 Symone Darius             FR Alabama                  24.34   0.3  1 
 13 Mi'angel Daniels          FR Kent State               24.82   0.9  4 
 14 Monica Mosley             FR Miss State               24.91   0.5  5 
 15 Olivia Bechtel            FR Miami (Ohio)             24.93   1.3  3 
 16 Kayla Seymour             SO Kent State               25.13   1.3  3 
 17 Madison Meredith          FR Western Mich             25.18   0.9  4 
 18 Davonne Bolden            JR Western Mich             25.32   0.5  5 
 19 Ashley White              JR Western Mich             25.39   0.1  6 
 20 Kalliopi Kountouri        SO Miami (Ohio)             25.40   0.9  4 
 21 Kaniya Weatherspoon       SO Western Mich             25.52   0.9  4 
 22 Ayiana Gaines             JR Western Mich             25.61   0.3  1 
 23 Diajah Ruffin             SR Western Mich             25.62   0.5  5 
 24 Amber Littlejohn          SO Shorter                  25.75   0.9  4 
 25 Gabby Maslowski           FR Miami (Ohio)             25.80   0.3  7 
 26 Arissa Freeman            FR Miami (Ohio)             25.99   0.1  6 
 27 Paris Warner              FR Southern Mis             26.09   0.5  5 
 28 Teanna Jules              FR Lipscomb                 26.26   0.1  6 
 29 Emma Vickers              JR Missouri                 26.50   0.3  7 
 30 Abbey McMurray            SR Lipscomb                 26.53   0.1  6 
 31 Briah Owens               SR Miami (Ohio)             26.65   0.5  5 
 32 Passion Gamble            SR Alabama                  27.04   0.9  4 
 33 Portia McManis            SR Shorter                  27.14   0.3  7 
 34 Hope Mazi                 FR Alabama                  27.14   0.5  5 
 35 Trista Barry              JR Southern Mis             27.97   0.5  8 
 36 Kelsey Henry              FR UT-Chattanoo             29.45   0.5  8 
 37 Taylor Sawyer             FR UT-Chattanoo             30.28   0.5  8 
 -- Katie Funcheon               Unattached                  FS   1.3  3 
 -- Sydney Gautier            FR UT-Chattanoo               DNF   0.5  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Facility: F 50.81  5/14/2016   Taylor Ellis-Watson, Arkansas               
        Meet: M 54.00  4/6/2013    Jody-Ann Muir, Miss State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayiana Gaines             JR Western Mich             53.67M  1 
  2 Mariam Kromah                Unattached               53.82M  1 
  3 Takyera Roberson          FR Alabama                  53.95M  1 
  4 Keturah Smith             JR Miss State               54.17   2 
  5 Alon Lewis                SO Miss State               54.34   2 
  6 Dominique Chatman         FR Memphis                  55.21   2 
  7 Jorian Ordway             SR Kent State               55.38   2 
  8 Olivia Bechtel            FR Miami (Ohio)             55.59   3 
  9 Tyler Williams            JR Kent State               55.79   1 
 10 Sandrae Farquharson       SR Missouri                 55.87   1 
 11 Rebeka Holt               JR Memphis                  55.91   3 
 12 Destinee Lansden          SR Memphis                  55.92   1 
 13 Sydney Wells              SR Missouri                 56.41   3 
 14 Asiah Smith               FR Louisville               56.57   4 
 15 Diajah Ruffin             SR Western Mich             56.96   2 
 16 Aireanna Taylor           FR Southern Mis             57.14   4 
 17 Gabby Maslowski           FR Miami (Ohio)             57.29   4 
 18 Nina Nkem                 FR Southern Mis             57.43   4 
 19 Gatashyka Lyons           SO Hinds CC                 57.72   3 
 20 Nicole Sassaman           SR Alabama                  57.88   3 
 21 A'Drema Johnson           SO Hinds CC                 57.95   4 
 22 Emma Vickers              JR Missouri                 58.02   4 
 23 Kaniya Weatherspoon       SO Western Mich             58.02   4 
 24 Amber Littlejohn          SO Shorter                  58.12   2 
 25 Brooklyn Polk             JR Southern Mis             58.96   5 
 26 Felicia McCloud           FR Hinds CC                 59.21   5 
 27 Lakeia Hill               SO Hinds CC                 59.44   3 
 28 Amarah Nicholson          SO Hinds CC               1:02.14   5 
 29 Bridget Perine            SR Lipscomb               1:03.94   5 
 30 Brianne Hoglin            JR Lipscomb               1:04.94   5 
 31 Madison Watson            SO UT-Chattanoo           1:09.04   5 
 32 Taylor Sawyer             FR UT-Chattanoo           1:09.05   3 
 -- Kalliopi Kountouri        SO Miami (Ohio)               DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Hamilton, Wisconsin                  
    Facility: F 2:02.51  5/17/1987   Alisa Harvey, Tennessee                   
        Meet: M 2:05.32  4/6/2013    Yanique Malcolm, Alabama                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimi Ficenec                 Unattached             2:07.78   1 
  2 Kristyn Williams          SO Alabama                2:08.44   1 
  3 Emily Buwalda                Unattached             2:08.80   1 
  4 Sarah Anderson            SO Western Mich           2:09.16   1 
  5 Courtney Filliben         JR Southern Mis           2:09.57   1 
  6 Valeska Halamicek         JR Missouri               2:10.21   1 
  7 Lauren Burnett            JR Kent State             2:10.28   1 
  8 Jordan Anderson           SR Western Mich           2:10.30   1 
  9 Olivia Gaus               SR Kent State             2:11.92   2 
 10 Celine Rone               SO Memphis                2:12.89   2 
 11 Natalya Hall-Dekleva      FR Southern Mis           2:13.08   2 
 12 Holly Blowers             FR Western Mich           2:14.57   3 
 13 Lauren Hoover             SR Miami (Ohio)           2:15.43   2 
 14 Labreea Hall              FR Louisville             2:15.56   2 
 15 Rachel Kotchman           FR Miami (Ohio)           2:17.18   3 
 16 Devin McGee               JR Southern Mis           2:17.28   3 
 17 Alyssa Staubach           SO Miss State             2:17.34   2 
 18 Abby Bateman              FR UT-Chattanoo           2:18.29   2 
 19 Samantha Woodford         SO Lipscomb               2:19.28   2 
 20 Alexis Szivan             SO Miami (Ohio)           2:19.58   2 
 21 Hannah Chamblin           JR UT-Chattanoo           2:19.74   3 
 22 Linda Mutter              JR Louisville             2:19.91   3 
 23 Makenzie Evers            JR Western Mich           2:22.84   3 
 24 Mattie Goodwin            FR Western Mich           2:23.28   4 
 25 Savannah Smith            JR Memphis                2:24.05   3 
 26 Kaelin Kersh              SR Miss State             2:24.74   3 
 27 Courtney Brenner          FR Lipscomb               2:26.03   4 
 28 Haley Morris              SO UT-Chattanoo           2:27.28   4 
 29 Maddie Christian          FR UT-Chattanoo           2:37.36   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:14.97  5/13/2007   Dacia Barr, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 4:20.75  4/6/2013    Laura Roxberg, Missouri                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martina Rodriguez         NA UNAT-Memphis           4:15.33M  1 
  2 Karissa Schweizer         JR Missouri               4:15.77M  1 
  3 Nicole Gardner            SO Alabama                4:25.53   1 
  4 Hannah Waggoner           SR Alabama                4:27.74   1 
  5 Regen McGee               FR Southern Mis           4:28.70   1 
  6 Swann Phelippeau          FR Kent State             4:28.88   1 
  7 Maria Scavuzzo            JR Miami (Ohio)           4:29.61   1 
  8 Carly Davis               FR Miami (Ohio)           4:32.68   1 
  9 Savannah McMillon         FR Southern Mis           4:32.87   1 
 10 Alesha Vovk               JR Miami (Ohio)           4:36.66   1 
 11 Bailey Davis              JR Louisville             4:38.33   2 
 12 Jessica Gray              JR Alabama                4:40.81   2 
 13 Sarah Mohan               SO Alabama                4:41.38   2 
 14 Claire Gilbert            SR Western Mich           4:42.14   2 
 15 Calli Coggins             SO Alabama                4:42.31   2 
 16 Hannah Fleck              SR Kent State             4:42.92   1 
 17 Sarah Anderson            SO Western Mich           4:42.94   2 
 18 Katie Bianchini           SR Lipscomb               4:45.36   1 
 19 Hannah Thomas             SO Missouri               4:45.84   2 
 20 Nicole Buehrle            FR UT-Chattanoo           4:46.05   2 
 21 Courtney Brenner          FR Lipscomb               4:47.11   3 
 22 Samantha Woodford         SO Lipscomb               4:48.05   2 
 23 Gabby Prizio              FR Alabama                4:48.22   2 
 24 Ebie Douglas              SO Alabama                4:49.89   3 
 25 Bailey Kennemer           SO Memphis                4:50.85   2 
 26 Lauren Wheeler            JR Memphis                4:52.03   2 
 27 Emily Buwalda                Unattached             4:53.62   1 
 28 Julia Henderson           FR UT-Chattanoo           4:55.31   3 
 29 Brianna Nelson            SO UT-Chattanoo           4:58.31   3 
 30 Hannah Caldwell           FR UT-Chattanoo           5:00.66   3 
 31 Rebekah Wich              FR UT-Chattanoo           5:05.28   3 
 32 Sydney Del Valle          FR Western Mich           5:17.97   3 
 33 Emily Davis               SO Western Mich           5:24.27   3 
 34 Katie Menke               FR Western Mich           5:34.14   3 
 -- Kimi Ficenec                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Rebecca Buteau            FR Alabama                    DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 16:17.00  4/8/1989    Sammie Resh, Nebraska                    
        Meet: M 16:13.77  4/5/2014    Hannah Walker, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Dillistone           SR Southern Mis          16:44.12  
  2 Claire Noser              SR Louisville            16:44.59  
  3 Chelsea Ladd              JR Memphis               16:53.21  
  4 Lizzy Danis               FR Alabama               16:56.51  
  5 Nicole Mello              JR Missouri              16:58.24  
  6 Barbara Lee Ball          SR Lipscomb              17:08.17  
  7 Stephanie Peterson        FR Miss State            17:09.17  
  8 Arnica Zitting            JR Memphis               17:09.71  
  9 Rachel Slingluff          SR Kent State            17:22.05  
 10 Theresa Harto             FR Southern Mis          17:22.92  
 11 Kristy Terp               FR Miss State            17:23.19  
 12 Haley Sandvik             SO Miami (Ohio)          17:27.32  
 13 Victoria Hoppe            SO Southern Mis          17:33.85  
 14 Rebecca Buteau            FR Alabama               17:35.52  
 15 Alexa VanderHoff          FR Miami (Ohio)          17:35.69  
 16 Abigail Wright            SO Louisville            17:39.93  
 17 Maegan Murphy             FR Miami (Ohio)          17:41.19  
 18 Kaitlin York              SO Alabama               17:41.57  
 19 Bridgette Doucet          SO Lipscomb              17:42.87  
 20 Sarah Starrett            JR Miami (Ohio)          17:43.40  
 21 Megan Briley              JR Memphis               17:44.22  
 22 Rachael Reddy             SO Alabama               17:46.86  
 23 Sarah McMillon            FR West Alabama          17:49.83  
 24 Alison Ringle             JR Alabama               17:57.39  
 25 Brianna Koshy             SO Alabama               18:04.91  
 26 Maria Weisgerber          SO Miami (Ohio)          18:10.32  
 27 Taylor Broermann          SO Miami (Ohio)          18:15.19  
 28 Renee Cox                 SO West Florida          18:15.53  
 29 Caroline Cumbest          FR Alabama               18:21.50  
 30 Madeleine Bell            FR Southern Mis          18:23.28  
 31 Mary Minkler              SO Memphis               18:24.03  
 32 Taylor Malchow            FR Miami (Ohio)          18:24.24  
 33 Rachel Tedder             SO Southern Mis          18:25.91  
 34 Regan Smith               FR Miami (Ohio)          18:27.58  
 35 Chloe Tedder              SO Southern Mis          18:28.39  
 36 Rebekah Wich              FR UT-Chattanoo          18:31.67  
 37 Emma Kate Holdbrooks      FR Southern Mis          18:32.89  
 38 Brittney Hall             FR Western Mich          18:53.56  
 39 Gabrielle Byndas          FR Memphis               18:57.97  
 40 Brianne Holland           SO Lipscomb              18:59.90  
 41 Autumn Lewis              FR Western Mich          19:35.36  
 42 Devin Montalvo            SO West Florida          19:48.47  
 43 Jasmine Lee               SO West Florida          20:19.50  
 44 Sydney Gilliam            FR UT-Chattanoo          20:20.90  
 45 Kimberly Napoleon         FR West Florida          21:11.11  
 46 Abby Greenleaf            FR West Florida          21:18.37  
 47 Rebekah Lapp              FR West Florida          21:38.68  
 48 Makala Diggs              SR West Florida          21:51.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 12.69  5/14/2016   Jasmine Camacho-Quinn, Kentucky             
        Meet: M 13.52  3/28/2015   Erica Bougard, Miss State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Clerveaux         SR Alabama                  13.29M  0.6  1 
  2 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State               13.48M  0.6  1 
  3 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 13.54   0.6  1 
  4 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State               13.77   0.6  1 
  5 Modesty Lorick            SR Southern Mis             13.79   0.6  1 
  6 Mi'angel Daniels          FR Kent State               13.87   0.7  2 
  7 Alexus Jimson-Miller      SR Miami (Ohio)             13.88   0.6  1 
  8 Sydney Hill               SO Louisville               13.90   0.7  2 
  9 Brianne Brown             SR Louisville               13.94   0.6  1 
 10 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                  14.18   0.7  2 
 11 Alexis Farley             FR Miss State               14.34   0.7  2 
 12 Lindsey Hufnagel          SR Western Mich             14.36   0.7  2 
 13 Talia Thompson            JR Southern Mis             14.55   0.3  3 
 14 Gabby Collins             FR Western Mich             14.57   0.3  3 
 15 Tonaya Gulley             JR Memphis                  14.60   0.7  2 
 16 Jade McKnight             SR Western Mich             14.63   0.7  2 
 17 Alexis Murry              SR Louisville               14.75   0.6  1 
 18 Portia McManis            SR Shorter                  14.79   0.7  2 
 19 Passion Gamble            SR Alabama                  14.86   0.6  1 
 20 Amanda Murray             SO Hinds CC                 15.17   0.3  3 
 21 Linda Mutter              JR Louisville               15.26   0.3  3 
 22 Keyera Lige               SR Western Mich             15.35   0.7  2 
 23 Erin Dowd                 FR Western Mich             15.50  -0.3  4 
 24 Abby Newby                SR Lipscomb                 15.82  -0.3  4 
 25 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich             15.83   0.3  3 
 26 Zaria Jones               FR Southern Mis             16.31  -0.3  4 
 27 Trista Barry              JR Southern Mis             16.32   0.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 53.21  6/13/2013   Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Facility: F 54.72  5/14/2016   Shamier Little, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 59.24  4/6/2013    Kiah Seymour, Penn State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janeil Bellille              Unattached               58.92M  1 
  2 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 59.37   1 
  3 Lindsey Hufnagel          SR Western Mich             59.41   1 
  4 Gwen Shaw                 SR Louisville             1:00.83   2 
  5 Kelsey Heyward            FR Louisville             1:01.01   3 
  6 Talia Thompson            JR Southern Mis           1:01.28   2 
  7 Taylor Farquhar           SR Kent State             1:01.69   1 
  8 Kaitlin Walker            JR Alabama                1:01.88   1 
  9 Morgan Rice               JR Miami (Ohio)           1:02.08   2 
 10 Sydney Hill               SO Louisville             1:02.09   2 
 11 Keyera Lige               SR Western Mich           1:02.57   2 
 12 Erin Dowd                 FR Western Mich           1:02.97   3 
 13 Melinda Murdock           JR Memphis                1:03.10   1 
 14 Alexis Murry              SR Louisville             1:03.70   1 
 15 Hailey Williams           FR Memphis                1:04.06   2 
 16 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich           1:04.66   3 
 17 Jasmine Taylor            SO Memphis                1:05.08   3 
 18 Sharon Botley             FR Miss State             1:05.87   3 
 19 Hannah Salami             FR Lipscomb               1:08.20   3 
 20 Jada Jackson              SO Alabama                1:08.34   3 
 21 Alex Bryant               FR Western Mich           1:08.44   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico            
    Facility: F  9:48.16  5/13/2016   Jessica Kamilos, Arkansas                
        Meet: M 10:35.43  3/28/2015   Emma Neigel, Miss State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kacey Kemper              JR Lipscomb              10:23.22M 
  2 Teylar Adelsberger        SR Missouri              10:32.90M 
  3 Clare Losito              SO Lipscomb              10:43.71  
  4 Amy Littlefield           SR Western Mich          11:10.50  
  5 Harrison Davis            SO Kent State            11:21.00  
  6 Caroline Brooks           FR Alabama               11:22.37  
  7 Samantha Farmer           FR Missouri              11:29.76  
  8 Claire Linn               FR Miami (Ohio)          11:33.32  
  9 Kirstin McGahan           FR Western Mich          12:07.51  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M                                   
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
    Facility: F 42.77              LSU                                         
                       Brisco, Johnson, Martin, Harvey                   
        Meet: M 45.84  4/6/2013    Penn State, Penn State                      
                       E Britton, M Jones, K Seymour, B Howell           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama                                               44.02M  1 
     1) Quanesha Burks SR               2) Diamond Gause SR               
     3) Symone Darius FR                4) Takyera Roberson FR            
  2 Alabama  'B'                                          44.32M  1 
     1) Vanessa Clerveaux SR            2) Alex Gholston SR               
     3) Janel Pate SO                   4) Domonique Williams SR          
  3 Missouri                                              45.00M  1 
     1) Maya Cody SO                    2) LaQuisha Jackson SR            
     3) Tsai-Anne Joseph SO             4) Sandrae Farquharson SR         
  4 Alabama  'C'                                          45.13M  2 
     1) Filippa Fotopoulou JR           2) Olivia Fotopoulou JR           
     3) Brianna Sims SR                 4) Amanda Crawford FR             
  5 Louisville                                            45.71M  1 
     1) Kelsey Heyward FR               2) Bre'Yana Wash SR               
     3) Alexis Gibbons FR               4) Raven Grant SO                 
  6 Kent State                                            45.73M  2 
     1) Kayla Seymour SO                2) Jorian Ordway SR               
     3) Mi'angel Daniels FR             4) Bennisha Nunn JR               
  7 Southern Miss.                                        46.03   1 
     1) Modesty Lorick SR               2) Kadaria Thompson SO            
     3) Adriana Allen SR                4) Keiyana Gaskin FR              
  8 Miss State                                            46.05   2 
     1) Leah Lott SR                    2) Justice Sims FR                
     3) McKenzie Ethridge FR            4) Keturah Smith JR               
  9 Western Michigan                                      46.78   2 
     1) Sarita Dotson SR                2) Naiomi Dulaney SR              
     3) Gabby Collins FR                4) Ayiana Gaines JR               
 10 Miami (Ohio)                                          47.63   1 
     1) Briah Owens SR                  2) Arissa Freeman FR              
     3) Alexus Jimson-Miller SR         4) Olivia Bechtel FR              
 -- Hinds CC                                                DNF   1 
     1) Dayjah Jackson FR               2) Gatashyka Lyons SO             
     3) Jade Hayes SO                   4) A'Drema Johnson SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
    Facility: F 3:28.44  5/13/2007   South Carolina                            
                         Cantey, Giles, Cross, Hastings                    
        Meet: M 3:39.22  4/6/2013    Penn State, Penn State                    
                         K Seymour, S Black, M Jones, M Ricketts           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama                                             3:36.69M  1 
     1) Janel Pate SO                   2) Symone Darius FR               
     3) Diamond Gause SR                4) Takyera Roberson FR            
  2 Western Michigan                                    3:39.72   1 
     1) Sarita Dotson SR                2) Lindsey Hufnagel SR            
     3) Jordan Anderson SR              4) Ayiana Gaines JR               
  3 Kent State                                          3:40.43   1 
     1) Tyler Williams JR               2) Jorian Ordway SR               
     3) Taylor Farquhar SR              4) Lauren Burnett JR              
  4 Miss State                                          3:41.86   1 
     1) Alon Lewis SO                   2) Monica Mosley FR               
     3) Keturah Smith JR                4) Justice Sims FR                
  5 Louisville                                          3:43.14   1 
     1) Asiah Smith FR                  2) Kelsey Heyward FR              
     3) Alexis Gibbons FR               4) Gwen Shaw SR                   
  6 Missouri                                            3:44.05   1 
     1) Sydney Wells SR                 2) LaQuisha Jackson SR            
     3) Maya Cody SO                    4) Valerie Thames JR              
  7 Alabama  'B'                                        3:44.15   1 
     1) Kaitlin Walker JR               2) Brianna Sims SR                
     3) Amanda Crawford FR              4) Kristyn Williams SO            
  8 Memphis                                             3:45.60   2 
     1) Cera Chavez FR                  2) Dominique Chatman FR           
     3) Destinee Lansden SR             4) Rebeka Holt JR                 
  9 Miami (Ohio)                                        3:46.90   2 
     1) Morgan Rice JR                  2) Kalliopi Kountouri SO          
     3) Gabby Maslowski FR              4) Olivia Bechtel FR              
 10 Western Michigan  'B'                               3:50.29   2 
     1) Erin Dowd FR                    2) Davonne Bolden JR              
     3) Madison Meredith FR             4) Naiomi Dulaney SR              
 11 Hinds CC                                            3:52.03   2 
     1) Felicia McCloud FR              2) A'Drema Johnson SO             
     3) Gatashyka Lyons SO              4) Jade Hayes SO                  
 12 Alabama  'C'                                        3:57.60   2 
     1) Sarah Mohan SO                  2) Hope Mazi FR                   
     3) Caroline Brooks FR              4) Jada Jackson SO                
 13 Memphis  'B'                                        3:59.23   3 
     1) Melinda Murdock JR              2) Celine Rone SO                 
     3) Hailey Williams FR              4) Jasmine Taylor SO              
 14 Lipscomb                                            4:09.34   3 
     1) Abby Newby SR                   2) Kacey Kemper JR                
     3) Samantha Woodford SO            4) Katie Bianchini SR             
 15 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   4:10.61   3 
     1) Arissa Freeman FR               2) Alexis Szivan SO               
     3) Lauren Hoover SR                4) Rachel Kotchman FR             
 16 Lipscomb  'B'                                       4:24.17   3 
     1) Hannah Salami FR                2) Clare Losito SO                
     3) Courtney Brenner FR             4) Brianne Hoglin JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.83, 1.86 +3cm
 North Pit
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Facility: F 1.92m  3/25/2007   Lavern Spencer, Georgia                     
        Meet: M 1.86m  3/28/2015   Jeannelle Scheper, South Caroli             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Boss                JR Miss State               1.89mM   6-02.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Karissa Roman             SO Missouri                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Lauren Pannell            SR Kent State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Tanzanie Brown            FR Shorter                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Saida Burns-Moore         SO Memphis                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 Talia Falco               SO Kent State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Molly Balcer              SO Miami (Ohio)                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kaydon Fosler             SO Western Mich                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Erika Depierre            FR Western Mich                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Esme Phillips             FR Alabama                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.27, 3.42, 3.57, 3.72, 3.87, 3.97, 4.07 +10cm
 Center Pit
  Collegiate: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.57m  5/14/2016   Alexis Weeks, Arkansas                      
        Meet: M 4.10m  4/6/2013    Alexis Paine, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lakan Taylor              SR Alabama                  4.17mM  13-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Samantha Tollerud         JR Kent State               4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Morgan Zacharias          SO Louisville               4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dorina Baiker             JR Memphis                  4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Maria Horrigan            FR Kent State               3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jada Parker               JR Memphis                  3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Avery Stuchell            FR Alabama                  3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Abie Dickinson               Unattached               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Britainy Smith               Unattached               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hope Turner               SR Miami (Ohio)             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Emily Fletchall           SO Miami (Ohio)             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Grace Dima                FR Miami (Ohio)             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Allie Hughes              FR Memphis                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Lauren Boyd               SO Miami (Ohio)             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kayla Cecil                  Unattached                  NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Newmann                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Sydney Sloan              SR Lipscomb                    NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Estes              SR Kent State                  NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Lilly Moore               SO Memphis                     NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Runway
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.77m  5/13/2016   Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
        Meet: M 6.50m  3/28/2015   Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Filippa Fotopoulou        JR Alabama                  6.31m   1.5  20-08.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.24m(-0.1) 6.13m(1.3) FOUL(0.1) 6.31m(1.5) 5.99m(-0.5)
  2 Clairwin Dameus              Unattached               6.20m   0.5  20-04.25 
     6.03m(-0.4) 6.12m(0.7) 6.20m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)
  3 Bre'Yana Wash             SR Louisville               6.05m   1.4  19-10.25 
     5.82m(1.7) 5.95m(0.4) 6.05m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.99m(0.8) 5.96m(-1.4)
  4 Alexis Gibbons            FR Louisville               5.97m   1.5  19-07.00 
     5.80m(0.7) 5.97m(0.7) 5.75m(1.9) 5.69m(0.4) 5.97m(1.5) 5.73m(0.5)
  5 Kiara Williams            SO Alabama                  5.90m   0.9  19-04.25 
     5.64m(0.8) 5.71m(2.1) 5.56m(-0.5) 5.90m(0.9) 5.75m(0.7) 5.57m(2.0)
  5 Cayla Carey               JR Kent State               5.90m   1.7  19-04.25 
     5.90m(1.7) 5.78m(1.4) 5.84m(1.1) 5.17m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Alexis Farley             FR Miss State               5.78m  -0.9  18-11.75 
     5.78m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 5.29m(-1.4) 5.62m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) 5.54m(0.1)
  8 Gabby Collins             FR Western Mich             5.76m   1.2  18-10.75 
     5.63m(0.2) 5.49m(-0.5) 5.56m(-0.6) 5.61m(1.3) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.76m(1.2)
  9 Renate Van Tonder         FR Louisville               5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
     5.60m(-0.1) 5.64m(-0.5) 5.65m(1.4) 5.51m(0.9) 5.47m(-0.1) 5.55m(-0.1)
 10 Ernesha Chatman           FR Hinds CC                 5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     5.04m(0.2) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.2)         
 11 Ansley Long               SO Shorter                  5.52m  -0.2  18-01.50 
     5.52m(-0.2) 5.50m(-0.5) 5.49m(2.3)           
 12 Chardae Greenlee          SR Memphis                  5.50m   0.7  18-00.50 
     5.37m(0.8) 5.38m(0.2) 5.50m(0.7)         
 13 Hannah Falcione           FR Miami (Ohio)             5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.3)         
 14 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State               5.43m  -0.4  17-09.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.43m(-0.4) FOUL(2.1)         
 15 Linda Mutter              JR Louisville               5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.29m(2.7) 5.34m(1.4)         
 16 Sandra Ekblom             FR Memphis                  5.35m   0.1  17-06.75 
     4.94m(-0.5) FOUL(0.4) 5.35m(0.1)         
 17 Lynnsey Brim              JR Missouri                 5.33m   0.6  17-06.00 
     5.33m(0.6) 5.26m(0.2) PASS                
 18 Jade Hayes                SO Hinds CC                 5.30m   0.5  17-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.30m(0.5) 5.26m(1.4)         
 19 Nika Karpenko             FR Louisville               5.24m   2.7  17-02.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.24m(2.7) 5.14m(1.1)         
 20 Erica Sheahan             FR Western Mich             5.21m   1.0  17-01.25 
     4.95m(0.8) 5.21m(1.0) 4.40m(0.8)         
 21 Jade McKnight             SR Western Mich             5.19m  -0.4  17-00.50 
     5.19m(-0.4) 5.00m(-0.5) 5.07m(-0.2)         
 22 Cailyn Etgen              FR Miami (Ohio)             5.16m   0.9  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.2) 5.16m(0.9)         
 23 Jazmyne Gilliam           SR Southern Mis             5.08m  -0.4  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7) 4.95m(1.6)           
 24 Portia McManis            SR Shorter                  5.07m  -0.5  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 4.92m(0.2)         
 25 Nicole Lawson             SO Memphis                  5.01m   0.1  16-05.25 
     5.01m(0.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.3)           
 26 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich             4.82m   0.1  15-09.75 
     4.76m(1.0) 4.82m(0.1) 4.70m(0.1)         
 27 Erika Depierre            FR Western Mich             4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Runway
  Collegiate: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Kenturah Orji, Georgia                     
    Facility: F 14.60m  5/14/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
        Meet: M 12.67m  3/28/2015   Chardae Greenlee, Memphis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State              13.33mM -0.9  43-09.00 
     13.23m(0.5) 12.90m(0.5) 13.33m(-0.9) PASS(+0.0) PASS(-0.4) PASS(+0.0)
  2 Alexis Farley             FR Miss State              12.65m  -0.8  41-06.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 12.65m(-0.8) 12.26m(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4)
  3 Mollie Gribbin            SR Missouri                12.46m   0.8  40-10.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 12.46m(0.8) 12.45m(-1.0) 12.31m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 12.24m(0.2)
  4 Chardae Greenlee          SR Memphis                 12.42m  -0.3  40-09.00 
     12.27m(0.9) 12.01m(-0.2) 12.05m(0.2) 12.30m(-0.5) 12.19m(0.1) 12.42m(-0.3)
  5 Kiara Williams            SO Alabama                 12.30m   0.1  40-04.25 
     12.24m(0.6) 12.21m(1.2) 12.30m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Shammai Ilis              SO Missouri                12.02m  -0.2  39-05.25 
     11.94m(0.2) 11.89m(-0.2) 12.02m(-0.2) 11.42m(-0.7) 11.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  7 Cristina Aldana           SR Shorter                 11.94m   0.8  39-02.25 
     11.94m(0.8) 11.92m(0.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Nicole Lawson             SO Memphis                 11.68m   0.1  38-04.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.50m(0.1) 11.68m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 11.51m(-0.5)
  9 Hannah Falcione           FR Miami (Ohio)            11.54m   0.5  37-10.50 
     11.54m(0.5) 11.12m(0.5) 11.27m(-0.5) 11.48m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 11.10m(-0.2)
 10 Talia Falco               SO Kent State              11.47m   0.3  37-07.75 
     11.45m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 11.47m(0.3)         
 11 Renate Van Tonder         FR Louisville              11.43m  -0.1  37-06.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.43m(-0.1) 11.25m(-0.3)         
 11 Diajah Ruffin             SR Western Mich            11.43m  -0.2  37-06.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.43m(-0.2) 11.28m(-0.2)         
 13 Nika Karpenko             FR Louisville              11.29m  -0.2  37-00.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.29m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Gabby Collins             FR Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS              
 -- Erica Sheahan             FR Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5)         
 -- Britni Phillips           JR Kent State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.2) PASS              
 -- Jade McKnight             SR Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 North Ring
  Collegiate: C 19.33m  6/9/2016    Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
    Facility: F 18.75m  3/18/2016   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
        Meet: M 16.69m  4/6/2013    Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danniel Thomas            SR Kent State              18.13mM  59-05.75 
      17.13m  17.63m  17.68m  FOUL  18.13m  17.74m
  2 Emmonnie Henderson        SR Louisville              17.50mM  57-05.00 
      16.53m  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  16.50m  17.50m
  3 Amelia Strickler          SR Miami (Ohio)            16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.26m  16.61m  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Haley Teel                JR Alabama                 16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  15.76m  16.33m  FOUL  FOUL  16.18m
  5 Emily Stauffer            FR Missouri                15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  15.17m  14.43m  FOUL  14.73m  14.86m
  6 Brashe Wood               JR Southern Mis            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.35m  14.98m  14.65m  15.12m  15.15m  14.48m
  7 Arionna Darling           SR Miami (Ohio)            15.02m   49-03.50 
      13.70m  14.66m  14.79m  14.52m  15.02m  14.83m
  8 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Haley Reynolds            SR Miss State              14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  13.55m  13.70m  FOUL
 10 Danisha Jones             SO Southern Mis            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.25m  FOUL  13.92m         
 11 Megan Brooks              JR Louisville              13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  FOUL  13.46m         
 12 Ashley Frahm              SR Miami (Ohio)            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Alexis Chiles             JR Southern Mis            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.48m  13.61m  13.62m         
 14 Madelyn Lee               FR Miss State              13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.96m  13.20m  13.23m         
 15 Chardae Tryon             FR Miss State              13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.68m  13.06m  12.67m         
 16 Savannah Dugan            JR Western Mich            12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  12.56m         
 17 Katie Walter              SO Miami (Ohio)            11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Facility: F 60.05m  5/14/2016   Shelbi Vaughn, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 52.75m  3/28/2015   Rechelle Bessard, Northwestern             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danniel Thomas            SR Kent State              58.03mM    190-05 
      57.82m  58.03m  55.71m  56.95m  FOUL  56.25m
  2 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                55.23mM    181-02 
      FOUL  55.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Emmonnie Henderson        SR Louisville              50.80m     166-08 
      FOUL  48.24m  FOUL  50.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Danisha Jones             SO Southern Mis            50.54m     165-10 
      48.75m  50.54m  47.08m  46.19m  FOUL  47.33m
  5 Haley Teel                JR Alabama                 49.85m     163-06 
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.85m  FOUL
  6 Natalie Uhl               JR Louisville              49.15m     161-03 
      47.11m  47.77m  46.23m  45.50m  49.15m  46.05m
  7 Brashe Wood               JR Southern Mis            46.81m     153-07 
      43.85m  45.84m  FOUL  FOUL  46.81m  FOUL
  8 Haley Reynolds            SR Miss State              46.23m     151-08 
      46.11m  45.83m  45.46m  44.95m  46.23m  FOUL
  9 Dolly Nyemah              SR Louisville              45.73m     150-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.60m  44.66m  FOUL  45.73m
 10 Hannah Chappell           FR Alabama                 45.16m     148-02 
      FOUL  44.25m  45.16m            
 11 Holly Julifs              SO Alabama                 44.53m     146-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.53m            
 12 Rebecca Leppelmeier       SR Kent State              43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  43.53m  FOUL            
 13 Ada Nicholson-Burley      SR Kent State              43.45m     142-07 
      42.20m  43.45m  41.17m            
 14 Victoria Ross             SO Kent State              42.66m     139-11 
      42.55m  FOUL  42.66m            
 15 Arionna Darling           SR Miami (Ohio)            40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  40.57m  39.76m            
 16 Madelyn Lee               FR Miss State              40.01m     131-03 
      37.29m  FOUL  40.01m            
 17 Chardae Tryon             FR Miss State              38.72m     127-00 
      35.17m  38.72m  36.20m            
 18 Samantha Howard           SR Western Mich            38.65m     126-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.65m            
 19 Brittany Casey            JR Western Mich            38.50m     126-04 
      38.50m  37.97m  FOUL            
 20 Clare Cartheuser          FR Miami (Ohio)            33.64m     110-04 
      33.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lilli Popovich            SO Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jailyn Mosley             SO Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 72.19m  3/17/2016   DeAnna Price, Southern Illinois            
        Meet: M 60.96m  4/6/2013    Melissa Kurzdorfer, Penn State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle McConnell        JR Alabama                 59.54m     195-04 
      59.54m  FOUL  FOUL  58.74m  56.50m  59.30m
  2 Nadia Maffo               FR Southern Mis            59.33m     194-08 
      59.33m  59.30m  FOUL  57.62m  FOUL  58.32m
  3 Dolly Nyemah              SR Louisville              58.39m     191-07 
      58.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rebecca Keating           SO Missouri                57.89m     189-11 
      FOUL  57.89m  FOUL  55.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gabrielle Figueroa        JR Kent State              56.37m     184-11 
      53.14m  55.18m  54.67m  56.37m  55.21m  FOUL
  6 Cyerra Cassell            SO Louisville              55.40m     181-09 
      54.76m  FOUL  FOUL  54.91m  55.40m  53.65m
  7 Martha Szekely            SR Miami (Ohio)            55.24m     181-03 
      55.24m  54.05m  54.94m  51.67m  53.58m  FOUL
  8 Brianna Smith             JR Miss State              54.45m     178-08 
      FOUL  48.52m  54.34m  49.90m  49.54m  54.45m
  9 Emmonnie Henderson        SR Louisville              52.02m     170-08 
      52.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.45m  51.64m
 10 Brittany Casey            JR Western Mich            51.79m     169-11 
      51.76m  51.79m  FOUL            
 11 Danisha Jones             SO Southern Mis            51.36m     168-06 
      FOUL  51.36m  FOUL            
 12 Katie Walter              SO Miami (Ohio)            51.00m     167-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.00m            
 13 Brashe Wood               JR Southern Mis            48.92m     160-06 
      48.92m  46.27m  47.51m            
 14 Ashley Frahm              SR Miami (Ohio)            48.47m     159-00 
      48.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Rebecca Leppelmeier       SR Kent State              48.26m     158-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.26m            
 16 Savannah Dugan            JR Western Mich            46.94m     154-00 
      42.50m  46.34m  46.94m            
 17 Emily Stauffer            FR Missouri                46.42m     152-03 
      46.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Samantha Howard           SR Western Mich            45.62m     149-08 
      45.48m  45.62m  FOUL            
 19 Madelyn Lee               FR Miss State              42.52m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.52m  FOUL            
 20 Halee Hudson              SO Louisville              42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  42.01m  FOUL            
 21 Alexis Chiles             JR Southern Mis            41.01m     134-06 
      40.23m  FOUL  41.01m            
 22 Clare Cartheuser          FR Miami (Ohio)            34.18m     112-02 
      FOUL  34.18m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 East Runway
  Collegiate: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 62.46m  3/23/1996   Mirela Manjani                             
        Meet: M 53.93m  4/6/2013    Lauren Kenney, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Collier          SO Miami (Ohio)            46.78m     153-06 
      42.77m  45.05m  43.97m  46.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Emily Bryan               SO Louisville              40.76m     133-09 
      38.34m  40.76m  38.39m  37.69m  40.67m  35.78m
  3 Halee Hudson              SO Louisville              40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  38.39m  34.20m  39.91m  39.95m  40.29m
  4 Aaryn Gray                JR Miami (Ohio)            40.46m     132-09 
      38.88m  38.47m  40.31m  34.51m  40.01m  40.46m
  5 Jennifer Berilla          SR Missouri                39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  38.68m  36.80m  36.11m  29.02m  37.66m
  6 Tessa Brooks              SR Miami (Ohio)            36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  FOUL  33.25m  29.79m  36.86m  32.28m
  7 Allie Webb                FR Missouri                36.95m     121-03 
      30.78m  35.26m  36.01m  36.95m  FOUL  36.32m
  8 Kelly Baxter              JR Memphis                 31.57m     103-07 
      31.26m  29.64m  28.63m  FOUL  31.57m  31.17m
  9 Abby Newby                SR Lipscomb                28.12m      92-03 
      27.62m  28.12m  27.91m  27.42m  26.58m  25.84m
 10 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State              28.03m      91-11 
      28.03m  25.75m  24.46m            
 11 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State              24.07m      79-00 
      FOUL  22.72m  24.07m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
    Facility: F 10.07  5/13/2007   Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.43  3/28/2015   Ahmed Ali, Alabama                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cra'Vorkian Carson        JR Southern Mis             10.45  -1.0  1 
  2 Gerald Magee              SO Hinds CC                 10.49   1.9  2 
  3 Riak Reese                   Unattached               10.50  -1.0  1 
  4 Wayne Gordon                 Unattached               10.56  -1.0  1 
  5 John Jones Jr.            SO Hinds CC                 10.59   1.9  2 
  6 Davon DeMoss              SO Memphis                  10.61  -1.0  1 
  7 Terry Jernigan            JR Alabama                  10.62  -1.0  1 
  8 Alize Ford                FR Alabama                  10.64   1.9  2 
  9 Charles Taylor            SR Miss State               10.68   1.1  3 
 10 Correion Mosby            SO Hinds CC                 10.74  -1.0  1 
 11 Daniel Bien-Aime          JR Louisville               10.75   1.9  2 
 12 Brian Smith               SR Kent State               10.77  -1.0  1 
 13 Jeremiah Hunter           FR Miami (Ohio)             10.78  +0.0  4 
 13 Niager Mathis             JR Missouri                 10.78   1.9  2 
 15 Ja'Mari Ward              FR Missouri                 10.79   1.9  2 
 16 Matthew Likely            SO Alabama                  10.81   1.9  2 
 17 Jamad Smith               SR Southern Mis             10.83   1.9  2 
 18 Juston Waters             JR Miss State               10.94   1.1  3 
 19 Devin Wallace             SO Shorter                  10.94  +0.0  4 
 20 Jerrad Mason              JR Missouri                 10.96   1.1  3 
 21 Shandon Lang              SO Hinds CC                 11.00   1.1  3 
 22 Ahmed Amaar               FR Lipscomb                 11.03   1.1  3 
 23 Bolaji Ogbulu             SO Louisville               11.04   1.1  3 
 24 Kemar Sims                FR Southern Mis             11.05  +0.0  4 
 25 Jonathan Holder           JR Missouri                 11.10   1.1  3 
 26 Ro'Derick Spears          SR Miss State               11.13  +0.0  4 
 27 Grant Cole                JR Miami (Ohio)             11.23  +0.0  4 
 28 Zane Shreve               JR Miami (Ohio)             11.72  +0.0  4 
 29 Brandon Harris            SO Kent State               12.08   1.1  3 
 -- Rodrigo Roche                Unattached                  FS  -1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Facility: F 19.95  5/14/2016   Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, LSU               
        Meet: M 20.61  4/6/2013    Diondre Batson, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Riak Reese                   Unattached               20.68  -0.1  1 
  2 Keitavious Walter         SO Hinds CC                 20.76  -0.1  1 
  3 Wayne Gordon                 Unattached               21.24  -0.1  1 
  4 Stephan James             JR Miss State               21.31  -0.3  2 
  5 Philip Smith              SR Miss State               21.41  -1.2  3 
  6 Rodrigo Roche                Unattached               21.41  -0.1  1 
  7 Charles Taylor            SR Miss State               21.47  -0.3  2 
  8 Will Allen                FR Alabama                  21.48  -0.1  1 
  9 Alexander Richemond       JR Southern Mis             21.49  -0.1  1 
 10 Kemondrick Walter         FR Hinds CC                 21.59   0.1  6 
 11 Harris DeAngelo           FR Shorter                  21.63   0.8  4 
 12 Brent Gray                   Unattached               21.65   0.8  4 
 13 Juston Waters             JR Miss State               21.66  -0.3  2 
 14 John Jones Jr.            SO Hinds CC                 21.79  -1.2  3 
 15 Ahmed Amaar               FR Lipscomb                 21.81  -0.4  5 
 16 Matthew Likely            SO Alabama                  21.81  -0.3  2 
 17 Niager Mathis             JR Missouri                 22.02  -0.3  2 
 18 Devin Wallace             SO Shorter                  22.03   0.8  4 
 19 Josh Willingham           JR Miss State               22.12   0.8  4 
 20 Lawrence Crawford         SO Miss State               22.16  -0.4  5 
 21 Daniel Bien-Aime          JR Louisville               22.23  -1.2  3 
 22 Todd Woodring             SO Shorter                  22.31   0.1  6 
 23 Kemar Sims                FR Southern Mis             22.36  -0.4  5 
 24 Malachi Bennett              Unattached               22.42   0.1  6 
 25 Jake Owens                SO Miami (Ohio)             22.44  -1.2  3 
 26 Bolaji Ogbulu             SO Louisville               22.46  -0.4  5 
 27 Jeremiah Hunter           FR Miami (Ohio)             22.63  -0.4  5 
 28 Jonathan Holder           JR Missouri                 22.69   0.8  4 
 29 Derek White               SO Hinds CC                 22.77   0.1  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    Facility: F 44.73  3/25/1978   Willie Smith, Auburn                        
        Meet: M 46.32  4/6/2013    Daundre Barnaby, Miss State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brent Gray                   Unattached               46.95   1 
  2 Will Allen                FR Alabama                  47.41   1 
  3 Kaderius Rogers           SO Hinds CC                 47.75   2 
  4 Harris DeAngelo           FR Shorter                  47.80   1 
  5 Curtis Walker             SR Southern Mis             47.86   2 
  6 Alfred Thomas III         SO Hinds CC                 48.08   2 
  7 Skyler Bowden             SO Alabama                  48.18   1 
  8 Todd Woodring             SO Shorter                  48.32   3 
  9 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson       FR Memphis                  48.35   1 
 10 Kemondrick Walter         FR Hinds CC                 48.54   4 
 11 Matthew Tobin             SR Kent State               48.72   2 
 12 Jake Owens                SO Miami (Ohio)             48.95   3 
 13 Lorenzen Burton           SO Southern Mis             48.96   2 
 14 Antaun Andrews            JR Memphis                  48.98   2 
 15 Breshawrd Cooper          SO Hinds CC                 49.17   3 
 16 Chris Walker              SR Memphis                  49.35   2 
 17 Josh Hall                 JR Louisville               49.78   1 
 18 Forrest Penton            JR Southern Mis             49.87   3 
 19 Anthony Crandon           SO Louisville               49.91   4 
 20 Derek White               SO Hinds CC                 50.79   4 
 21 Malachi Bennett              Unattached               50.95   3 
 22 Quantavious Gordon        FR Hinds CC                 51.16   4 
 23 Tracey Jenkins            FR Lipscomb                 51.96   4 
 24 Bryant Loesch             JR Lipscomb                 52.59   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Facility: F 1:45.68  5/14/2016   Brandon McBride, Miss State               
        Meet: M 1:47.71  4/6/2013    Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Amankwah                Unattached             1:47.95   1 
  2 Dejon Devroe              SO Shorter                1:49.00   1 
  3 Cain Winebrenner          JR Missouri               1:49.95   1 
  4 Daniel Nixon              FR Miss State             1:50.01   1 
  5 Payton Ballard            SR Alabama                1:50.74   1 
  6 Namman Norment            SO Memphis                1:51.29   1 
  7 Josh Short                JR Alabama                1:53.02   1 
  8 Oliver Rigg               FR Alabama                1:53.67   1 
  9 Andrew Harris             SR Alabama                1:54.01   2 
 10 Mark Sheridan             JR Missouri               1:54.13   2 
 11 Austin Ray                SO Lipscomb               1:54.19   3 
 12 Daniel Lenart             SR Lipscomb               1:54.35   3 
 13 Clay Austell              FR Alabama                1:54.50   2 
 14 Patrick Grant             FR Alabama                1:54.58   2 
 15 Freddie Jackson           FR Miss State             1:55.03   2 
 16 Randall Dias              JR Southern Mis           1:55.04   2 
 17 Jonathan Fee              SO Miami (Ohio)           1:55.96   3 
 18 Gavin Hasty                  Unattached             1:57.60   3 
 19 Noah Karr                 FR Alabama                1:57.90   2 
 20 Alex Klatt                SR Memphis                2:00.93   3 
 21 Austin Chitwood           SO Lipscomb               2:01.25   3 
 22 Brody Beiler              FR Lipscomb               2:02.76   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Facility: F 3:41.02  3/27/1999   Sammy Nyamongo, Life College              
        Meet: M 3:46.58  3/28/2015   Robbie Farnham-Rose, Alabama              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbie Farnham-Rose       SR Alabama                3:45.25M  1 
  2 Edwin Kibichiy            SR Louisville             3:46.56M  1 
  3 Luca Russo                SR Missouri               3:48.38   1 
  4 Juan Gonzalez             JR Lipscomb               3:49.51   1 
  5 Christopher Torpy         FR Miami (Ohio)           3:50.41   1 
  6 Jonathan Schwind             Unattached             3:50.55   1 
  7 Marc Dubrick              JR Missouri               3:51.78   1 
  8 Sean Torpy                FR Miami (Ohio)           3:51.79   1 
  9 Ryan Speer                SO Lipscomb               3:52.09   1 
 10 Brock Ballard             JR Memphis                3:53.21   1 
 11 Aaron Phelps              JR Miss State             3:53.74   1 
 12 Jake Brumfield            JR Miami (Ohio)           3:54.36   2 
 13 Sheldon Keence            JR Missouri               3:55.11   1 
 14 Zach Cook                 SO Missouri               3:56.71   2 
 15 Ryan Pitner               JR Miami (Ohio)           3:57.95   2 
 16 Andrew Bull               JR Alabama                3:58.15   2 
 17 John Dalton Rohr             Unattached             3:58.65   1 
 18 Andrew Ayers              SO Lipscomb               3:58.98   2 
 19 Quintin Reiser            SO Miss State             4:00.03   2 
 20 Psalm Ocampo              SO Lipscomb               4:00.40   2 
 21 Jordan Knapp              SR Miami (Ohio)           4:00.71   2 
 22 Garrett Bull              JR Alabama                4:00.80   2 
 23 Zach Israel               FR Lipscomb               4:02.66   2 
 24 David Coffey              FR Miami (Ohio)           4:02.96   2 
 25 Mitch Zabka               JR Lipscomb               4:03.88   3 
 26 Zac Thompson              JR Miami (Ohio)           4:04.53   3 
 27 Mark Britt                   Unattached             4:04.77   3 
 28 Jonathan Kissel           SO Miami (Ohio)           4:06.42   3 
 29 Josh Hamlet               FR Memphis                4:07.15   3 
 30 Richard Guiry                Unattached             4:07.83   3 
 31 Bradley Davis             FR Miami (Ohio)           4:08.61   2 
 32 Daniel Reynolds           FR Miami (Ohio)           4:12.94   2 
 33 Kent Ford                 JR Miami (Ohio)           4:14.47   3 
 34 Jack O'Neil               FR Miami (Ohio)           4:14.80   2 
 35 Daniel Santino            FR Miami (Ohio)           4:15.50   2 
 -- Jacob Poyner              JR Lipscomb                   DNF   1 
 -- Alex Amankwah                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Thomas George             SO Missouri                   DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:25.37  3/25/2000   David Kimani, South Alabama              
        Meet: M 14:12.88  4/5/2014    Tyler Byrne, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Little              FR Southern Mis          14:45.24  
  2 Ryan Pitner               JR Miami (Ohio)          14:47.72  
  3 Jake Brumfield            JR Miami (Ohio)          14:49.57  
  4 Kyle Johnson              FR Lipscomb              14:50.89  
  5 Brandon Avers             SO Kent State            14:51.04  
  6 Brent Leber               SO Lipscomb              14:51.32  
  7 James Brinyark            FR Alabama               14:52.49  
  8 John Payne                   Unattached            14:52.68  
  9 Bradley Davis             FR Miami (Ohio)          14:52.95  
 10 Anthony Wells                Unattached            14:53.77  
 11 John Green                FR Lipscomb              14:56.66  
 12 David Coffey              FR Miami (Ohio)          14:59.89  
 13 Owen Glogovsky            FR Lipscomb              15:00.29  
 14 Kaleb Kunes               FR Lipscomb              15:02.12  
 15 Zac Thompson              JR Miami (Ohio)          15:03.54  
 16 James Durkin              JR Memphis               15:12.17  
 17 Daniel Reynolds           FR Miami (Ohio)          15:23.77  
 18 Jordan Knapp              SR Miami (Ohio)          15:28.68  
 19 Evan Prizy                JR Alabama               15:29.71  
 20 Jonathan Kissel           SO Miami (Ohio)          15:31.23  
 21 Daniel Santino            FR Miami (Ohio)          15:33.06  
 22 Jack O'Neil               FR Miami (Ohio)          15:38.19  
 23 Pierce Rose               SO Miss State            15:40.36  
 24 Kent Ford                 JR Miami (Ohio)          15:40.38  
 25 Brandon Battle            SO West Florida          15:42.35  
 26 Ethan Mines                  Unattached            15:50.40  
 27 Zach Weaver               SO Miss State            15:53.61  
 28 Austin Peters             SO Lipscomb              15:59.36  
 29 Micah Kemp                SO West Florida          16:12.52  
 30 William Kemmler           JR West Florida          16:31.21  
 31 Elijah Schneidewind       FR West Florida          17:17.69  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.33  5/17/1987   Keith Talley, Alabama                       
        Meet: M 14.17  4/6/2013    Nathan Arnett, Miss State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ruebin Walters               Unattached               13.52M  0.4  1 
  2 Wayne Newman              JR Lipscomb                 13.99M  0.4  1 
  3 Jonathan Ross             JR Shorter                  14.43   0.4  1 
  4 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               14.44   0.4  1 
  5 Caleb Parker              FR Southern Mis             14.51   0.4  1 
  6 Richard Dahome            SR Kent State               14.53   0.4  1 
  7 Aaron Persinger           JR Memphis                  14.64   0.4  1 
  8 Dairius Ragland           SO Kent State               14.87  -1.0  2 
  9 Christian Boyd            SO Hinds CC                 14.92   0.4  1 
 10 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State               14.97   0.4  1 
 11 Ryan Looser               JR Kent State               15.32  -1.0  2 
 12 Randolph Wilkerson        FR Lipscomb                 15.97  -1.0  2 
 13 Justin Blackmon           FR Shorter                  15.97  -1.0  2 
 14 Zane Shreve               JR Miami (Ohio)             15.98  -1.0  2 
 15 Mitchell Kubicki          FR Kent State               16.42  -1.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 48.58  5/14/1977   James Walker, Auburn                        
        Meet: M 50.80  4/6/2013    Miles Ukaoma, Nebraska                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alfred Larry                 Unattached               50.69M  1 
  2 Martice Moore             SO Louisville               51.45   1 
  3 Jerrad Mason              JR Missouri                 52.24   1 
  4 Rasheed Tatham            SO Miss State               52.50   1 
  5 Aaron Persinger           JR Memphis                  53.40   2 
  6 Wake Roberds              SR Shorter                  53.57   2 
  7 Vinnie Minosky            SR Miami (Ohio)             53.62   2 
  8 Wayne Newman              JR Lipscomb                 53.62   1 
  9 Jason Kimmet              JR Memphis                  53.86   2 
 10 Michael Carey             JR Memphis                  53.97   2 
 11 Aaron Muresan             SO Miami (Ohio)             54.55   3 
 12 Jonathan Ross             JR Shorter                  55.51   3 
 13 Dustin James, II          SR Miss State               55.54   2 
 14 Kacey Spinks              FR Southern Mis             56.38   2 
 15 Clayton Musick            FR Miami (Ohio)             56.61   3 
 16 Justin Blackmon           FR Shorter                  57.13   3 
 17 Randolph Wilkerson        FR Lipscomb                 57.46   3 
 18 Richard Dahome            SR Kent State               58.50   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:33.59  5/12/2007   Barnabus Kirui, Mississippi               
        Meet: M 8:56.75  4/6/2013    Sam Dickerson, Missouri                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julien Sanchez-Pinto      SO Memphis                9:15.45  
  2 Chase Hampton             FR Lipscomb               9:28.75  
  3 Clark Bookman             FR Kent State             9:30.34  
  4 Kane Dixon                SO Miami (Ohio)           9:36.16  
  5 Nathan Morgan             FR Lipscomb               9:43.94  
  6 Elliott Miller               Unattached            10:00.39  
  7 Sam Goodman               FR Kent State            10:05.23  
  8 Seth Conroy               FR Miami (Ohio)          10:09.30  
 -- Tristan Orman             SO Miss State                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.23  6/2/1989    TCU                                         
                       Porter, Smith, Sholars, Stewart                   
    Facility: F 38.33  5/14/2016   LSU                                         
                       Flournoy, Howell, Acy, Mitchell-Blake             
        Meet: M 39.17  4/6/2013    Alabama, Alabama                            
                       A Sanders, D Batson, A Haynes, D Farrier          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinds CC                                              39.69  
     1) Gerald Magee SO                 2) Keitavious Walter SO           
     3) Correion Mosby SO               4) Tyler Terry FR                 
  2 Miss State                                            40.14  
     1) Ro'Derick Spears SR             2) Philip Smith SR                
     3) Lawrence Crawford SO            4) Stephan James JR               
  3 Alabama                                               40.31  
     1) Terry Jernigan JR               2) Steven Gayle SR                
     3) Will Allen FR                   4) Skyler Bowden SO               
  4 Southern Miss.                                        40.37  
     1) Cra'Vorkian Carson JR           2) Alexander Richemond JR         
     3) Curtis Walker SR                4) Jamad Smith SR                 
 -- Kent State                                              DNF  
     1) Brandon Harris SO               2) Brian Smith SR                 
     3) Jason Drake JR                  4) TJ Lawson FR                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Cater                    
    Facility: F 3:00.48  5/14/2016   LSU                                       
                         Bruton, Cherry, Grayson, Dunkley                  
        Meet: M 3:07.31  4/6/2013    Penn State, Penn State                    
                         E Mpanduki, C Loxsom, A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Starkloosa Elite                                    3:06.00M  2 
  2 Hinds CC                                            3:07.07M  2 
     1) Kaderius Rogers SO              2) Tyler Terry FR                 
     3) Alfred Thomas III SO            4) Correion Mosby SO              
  3 Memphis                                             3:11.76   2 
     1) Davon DeMoss SO                 2) Kolbeinn Gunnarsson FR         
     3) Chris Walker SR                 4) Namman Norment SO              
  4 Alabama                                             3:14.37   1 
     1) Skyler Bowden SO                2) Terry Jernigan JR              
     3) Will Allen FR                   4) Andrew Harris SR               
  5 Missouri                                            3:15.11   1 
     1) Jerrad Mason JR                 2) Niager Mathis JR               
     3) Cain Winebrenner JR             4) Jonathan Holder JR             
  6 Southern Miss.                                      3:15.68   2 
     1) Curtis Walker SR                2) Kacey Spinks FR                
     3) Caleb Parker FR                 4) Lorenzen Burton SO             
  7 Memphis  'B'                                        3:19.31   1 
     1) Aaron Persinger JR              2) Antaun Andrews JR              
     3) Michael Carey JR                4) Jason Kimmet JR                
  8 Miami (Ohio)                                        3:23.41   2 
     1) Jake Owens SO                   2) Sean Torpy FR                  
     3) Aaron Muresan SO                4) Vinnie Minosky SR              
  9 Alabama  'B'                                        3:25.45   1 
     1) Oliver Rigg FR                  2) Matthew Likely SO              
     3) Noah Karr FR                    4) Clay Austell FR                
 10 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   3:30.81   2 
     1) Clayton Musick FR               2) Jonathan Fee SO                
     3) Christopher Torpy FR            4) Zane Shreve JR                 
 -- Louisville                                              DNF   2 
     1) Teague Peck JR                  2) Jerin Allen JR                 
     3) Anthony Crandon SO              4) Josh Hall JR                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.14, 2.17, 2.20 +3cm
 South Pit
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.35m  3/25/1988   Thomas McCants                              
        Meet: M 2.14m  4/6/2013    Sean Reilly/Marcus Jackson, Penn State/Miss 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby McEwen                Unattached               2.23mM   7-03.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 2.26 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Eric Richards             FR Hinds CC                 2.14mM   7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jerin Allen               JR Louisville               2.14mM   7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXP    X 
  4 Javen Reeves              JR Louisville               2.14mM   7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 2.20 
      OPP  OPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Noah Agnew                FR Memphis                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Abdul Seidu               JR Kent State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Caleb Parker              FR Southern Mis             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 D.J Ohlson                SO Kent State               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  9 James Williams            FR Alabama                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Austin Railsback          SO Southern Mis                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Ratavious Jackson         FR Shorter                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.10 +10cm
 East Pit
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.65m  5/14/2016   Jake Blakenship, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 5.10m  4/6/2013    Craig Driver, Nebraska                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Champen         FR Kent State               5.10mM  16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Henry Barrett             FR Alabama                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacob Zalesky             JR Alabama                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kyle Schlumbohm           SR Kent State               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Zach Shasteen             FR Memphis                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mitchell Kubicki          FR Kent State               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Will Herrscher            SO Alabama                     NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State                  NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Beckwith            SR Lipscomb                    NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Runway
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.27m  3/25/2000   Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
        Meet: M 7.51m  3/28/2015   Cameron Hudson, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Newport            JR Louisville               7.40m  -1.2  24-03.50 
     6.98m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.10m(+0.0) 7.14m(-0.1) 7.38m(-0.7) 7.40m(-1.2)
  2 Grant Cole                JR Miami (Ohio)             7.38m  -1.5  24-02.50 
     7.03m(-0.3) 7.07m(+0.0) 6.93m(-0.2) 7.26m(-0.1) 7.38m(-1.5) 7.09m(+0.0)
  3 Jonathan Willman          SR Shorter                  7.24m  -1.0  23-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) 7.07m(-0.4) 7.24m(-1.0) 7.09m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 7.23m(+0.0)
  4 Josh McCullan             SR Alabama                  7.19m  -0.7  23-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 6.63m(-0.7) 6.62m(-1.3) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.86m(-0.2) 7.19m(-0.7)
  5 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               7.15m  +0.0  23-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Samory Fraga              SO Kent State               7.12m   0.5  23-04.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) 7.01m(-0.4) 7.12m(0.5) 5.25m(0.7) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.2)
  7 Christian Champen         FR Kent State               7.04m  -0.7  23-01.25 
     7.04m(-0.7) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Gralyn Jones              SO Miss State               6.95m  -2.3  22-09.75 
     6.95m(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 6.55m(-2.0) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.85m(+0.0)
  9 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State               6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.8) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.72m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 6.62m(+0.0)
 10 Brandon Belloni           FR Lipscomb                 6.08m  -0.3  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-0.3) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0)         
 11 Zane Shreve               JR Miami (Ohio)             6.07m  -0.2  19-11.00 
     5.94m(-0.2) 6.06m(-0.5) 6.07m(-0.2)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Runway
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 16.87m  3/29/1998   Andrew Owusu                               
        Meet: M 15.29m  4/6/2013    Jason Harper, Miss State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Stevens Jr          SO Kent State              15.35mM -0.5  50-04.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 14.88m(+0.0) 15.35m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 15.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Romain Bourreau           JR Miss State              15.13m  -0.7  49-07.75 
     14.68m(-0.1) 15.13m(-0.7) 14.91m(+0.0) 14.94m(+0.0) 14.48m(+0.0) 15.13m(0.2)
  3 Michael Wiggins           FR Alabama                 14.74m  +0.0  48-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.24m(+0.0) 14.73m(-0.6) 14.72m(+0.0) 14.74m(+0.0)
  4 Devonta Brassell          SO Southern Mis            14.58m   0.4  47-10.00 
     14.13m(-0.3) 14.58m(0.4) 14.10m(0.2) 13.74m(+0.0) PASS      13.71m(+0.0)
  5 Kaleb Rowe                JR Louisville              14.54m  -0.1  47-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 14.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.9) 14.44m(+0.0) 14.54m(-0.1)
  6 Devin Valentine           JR Louisville              14.04m  -0.8  46-00.75 
     14.04m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 13.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  7 Samory Fraga              SO Kent State              14.02m  -0.4  46-00.00 
     13.75m(-0.7) 13.88m(-0.2) 13.83m(0.8) 14.02m(-0.4) 13.55m(+0.0) 13.91m(+0.0)
  8 Gralyn Jones              SO Miss State              14.01m  +0.0  45-11.75 
     13.39m(-1.0) 13.53m(-0.1) 14.01m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 13.90m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
  9 Abdul Seidu               JR Kent State              13.82m  -1.5  45-04.25 
     13.15m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 13.82m(-1.5) PASS      PASS     
 -- Ja'Mari Ward              FR Missouri                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 South Ring
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 21.84m  3/25/2007   Reese Hoffa                                
        Meet: M 18.54m  3/28/2015   Olayinka [Josh] Awotunde, South Caroli     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kord Ferguson             SO Alabama                 18.54mM  60-10.00 
      18.41m  18.52m  FOUL  18.45m  FOUL  18.54m
  2 Kyle Felpel               SR Alabama                 18.14m   59-06.25 
      FOUL  17.51m  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 David Paliscak            JR Kent State              17.67m   57-11.75 
      16.73m  16.57m  17.25m  FOUL  17.67m  17.65m
  4 Hayden Reed               SR Alabama                 17.61m   57-09.50 
      16.98m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL  17.61m  FOUL
  5 Will Fife                 SO Missouri                17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.06m  FOUL  17.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nathan Karr               SR Alabama                 17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.05m  17.15m  FOUL  16.58m  17.00m  FOUL
  7 Christian Buckley         SO Louisville              16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.27m  16.31m  16.19m  FOUL  16.42m  16.41m
  8 Walter Petzel             FR Kent State              16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  15.83m  16.27m  15.95m  FOUL  15.97m
  9 Andrew Vollet             SR Miami (Ohio)            15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.04m  15.77m  15.48m  FOUL  15.60m  FOUL
 10 Wade Wells                SR Memphis                 14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  FOUL  10.55m         
 11 Mitchell Kessler          FR Louisville              14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.01m  14.31m  FOUL         
 12 Robert Watson             FR Southern Mis            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.52m  FOUL  12.91m         
 -- Donald Daley              JR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Facility: F 63.99m  3/29/1986   Vesteinn Hefsteinsonn, Alabama             
        Meet: M 59.62m  3/28/2015   Chase Madison, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kord Ferguson             SO Alabama                 59.36m     194-09 
      59.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.13m  FOUL
  2 Reginald Jagers           SR Kent State              58.85m     193-01 
      55.64m  FOUL  58.85m  55.20m  56.41m  FOUL
  3 Joe Williams              SR Alabama                 58.29m     191-03 
      57.89m  FOUL  FOUL  58.29m  57.77m  FOUL
  4 Hayden Reed               SR Alabama                 56.50m     185-04 
      54.35m  56.14m  54.62m  56.00m  56.50m  56.09m
  5 Daniel Haugh              SO Alabama                 54.76m     179-08 
      FOUL  54.20m  54.41m  FOUL  FOUL  54.76m
  6 Trevor Detillion          FR Kent State              52.12m     171-00 
      49.20m  52.12m  50.93m  FOUL  FOUL  51.81m
  7 John Kolb                 FR Louisville              50.94m     167-01 
      47.03m  50.94m  FOUL  43.10m  50.07m  FOUL
  8 Will Fife                 SO Missouri                50.23m     164-09 
      49.55m  49.83m  48.98m  47.07m  50.23m  44.46m
  9 Tanner Buschmann          SR Missouri                49.47m     162-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.94m  49.47m  FOUL  48.43m
 10 Christian Buckley         SO Louisville              48.38m     158-09 
      48.38m  46.84m  FOUL            
 11 Zubin Coleman             SR Miami (Ohio)            47.43m     155-07 
      47.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Trevor Troutman           SR Louisville              47.13m     154-07 
      43.32m  FOUL  47.13m            
 13 Donald Daley              JR Southern Mis            46.59m     152-10 
      46.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Robert Watson             FR Southern Mis            45.85m     150-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.85m            
 15 Andrew Vollet             SR Miami (Ohio)            44.20m     145-00 
      40.55m  44.20m  FOUL            
 16 Wade Wells                SR Memphis                 42.66m     139-11 
      41.57m  42.66m  FOUL            
 17 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State              40.53m     133-00 
      40.53m  31.89m  39.26m            
 18 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State              40.32m     132-03 
      39.53m  40.32m  FOUL            
 19 Kade Hinkle               JR Lipscomb                38.48m     126-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.48m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 71.42m  5/11/2007   Corey Martin, Auburn                       
        Meet: M 64.81m  3/27/2015   Elias Hakansson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Haugh              SO Alabama                 67.33mM    220-11 
      FOUL  66.60m  65.75m  64.14m  65.65m  67.33m
  2 Reginald Jagers           SR Kent State              62.05m     203-07 
      61.14m  FOUL  60.77m  61.05m  60.94m  62.05m
  3 Jacob Beene               FR Alabama                 58.77m     192-10 
      58.73m  58.77m  FOUL  FOUL  54.92m  FOUL
  4 Darrius Lopez             SR Louisville              58.29m     191-03 
      56.83m  55.58m  57.03m  FOUL  58.29m  FOUL
  5 Ahren Bohanan             SR Missouri                58.22m     191-00 
      58.22m  FOUL  FOUL  57.62m  55.85m  FOUL
  6 Patrick Kunza             FR Missouri                57.91m     190-00 
      57.91m  56.84m  55.30m  FOUL  55.92m  FOUL
  7 Zubin Coleman             SR Miami (Ohio)            53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Donald Daley              JR Southern Mis            50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Spencer Harris            FR Louisville              46.11m     151-03 
      45.51m  FOUL  43.44m  FOUL  FOUL  46.11m
 10 Mitchell Kessler          FR Louisville              45.00m     147-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.00m            
 11 Robert Watson             FR Southern Mis            43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Trevor Troutman           SR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 West Runway
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 78.24m  5/13/2016   Ioannis Kyriazis, Texas A&M                
        Meet: M 74.63m  3/28/2015   Tomas Guerra, Western Kent                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson Peters              Unattached              78.41mF    257-03 
      FOUL  72.92m  76.95m  FOUL  78.41m  77.51m
  2 Emron Gibbs               SR Southern Mis            67.39m     221-01 
      63.40m  67.39m  61.79m  63.22m  FOUL  64.62m
  3 Reinhard Van Zyl          SR Missouri                66.49m     218-02 
      61.73m  60.00m  65.90m  63.99m  66.49m  FOUL
  4 Alex Pascal               JR Missouri                66.23m     217-03 
      65.82m  66.23m  64.63m  65.83m  65.92m  59.53m
  5 Thomas Peters             SO Southern Mis            63.94m     209-09 
      61.07m  FOUL  63.94m  61.73m  63.54m  63.25m
  6 Mark Edwards              FR Alabama                 59.71m     195-11 
      53.37m  56.04m  59.71m  58.89m  57.10m  57.84m
  7 Dominic Governale         FR Southern Mis            58.28m     191-02 
      53.52m  57.00m  FOUL  FOUL  58.28m  FOUL
  8 Carsen Cash               SO Miami (Ohio)            51.61m     169-04 
      43.97m  44.68m  FOUL  46.60m  45.05m  51.61m
  9 Ryan Looser               JR Kent State              49.75m     163-03 
      40.48m  46.19m  48.15m  47.91m  49.75m  47.73m
 10 Tanner Williams           FR Alabama                 43.73m     143-06 
      40.94m  42.90m  43.73m            
 11 Kade Hinkle               JR Lipscomb                37.43m     122-10 
      34.16m  34.28m  37.43m            
 12 Aaron Beckwith            SR Lipscomb                37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  35.86m  FOUL            
 13 Zane Shreve               JR Miami (Ohio)            36.91m     121-01 
      36.91m  FOUL  34.21m