Licensed to Tomah High School           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2017 07:27 PM
                       Tomah Middle School Invitational                        
                             Tomah, WI  - 4/6/2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazur, Madison             8 Tomah MS                          14.56   3   5   
  2 Ewers, Madeline            6 Tomah MS                          15.38   4   3   
  3 Tudahl, Reece              8 La Crosse Lo           15.65      15.41   4   1   
  4 Hyatt, Madisyn             7 Tomah MS                          15.82   1 
  5 Kiefer, Sydney             7 La Crosse Lo                      16.20   1 
  6 Blackhawk, Savannah        8 Tomah MS                          16.28   2 
  7 Waitkus, Sydney            7 Tomah MS                          16.32   3 
  8 Schroeder, Keslee          8 La Crosse Lo           15.92      16.34   4 
  9 Xiong, Mai See             6 La Crosse Lo                      16.44   3 
 10 Gezvain, Allison           8 La Crosse Lo           15.66      16.46   4 
 11 Swallow, Azrielle          7 Tomah MS                          16.54   1 
 12 Dodsworth, Mandy           6 Tomah MS                          16.74   3 
 13 Yang, Kashia               6 La Crosse Lo                      16.81   4 
 14 Adams, Aeryall             7 Tomah MS                          16.91   2 
 15 Thomson, Cadence           7 Tomah MS                          16.93   2 
 16 Thao, Mai Cheng            6 La Crosse Lo                      16.94   3 
 17 Rodriguez, Alexia          6 Tomah MS                          17.44   2 
 18 Vang, Unity                6 La Crosse Lo                      17.75   2 
 19 Vang, Diamond              6 La Crosse Lo                      17.99   3 
 20 Gnewikow, Alysabeth        8 Tomah MS                          18.13   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tamia               7 La Crosse Lo           30.07      31.00   5   5   
  2 Kiefer, Sydney             7 La Crosse Lo                      32.94   1   3   
  3 Murray, Moriah             7 Tomah MS                          33.00   3   1   
  4 Tudahl, Reece              8 La Crosse Lo           33.56      33.37   5 
  5 Benish, Ashlynn            7 Tomah MS                          33.63   2 
  6 Waitkus, Sydney            7 Tomah MS                          33.91   1 
  7 Van Hoof, Rebecca          7 Tomah MS                          34.25   3 
  8 Gezvain, Allison           8 La Crosse Lo           33.87      34.97   5 
  9 Rendler, Lauren            6 La Crosse Lo                      35.22   4 
 10 Merrell, Juniper           8 La Crosse Lo           34.00      35.53   5 
 11 Sullivan, Katie            6 La Crosse Lo                      36.31   2 
 12 Thomson, Cadence           7 Tomah MS                          38.13   4 
 13 Triggs, Kiera              6 Tomah MS                          38.19   2 
 14 Gnewikow, Alysabeth        8 Tomah MS                          40.28   5 
 15 Vang, Diamond              6 La Crosse Lo                      42.97   3 
 16 Krenzke, Kaitlyn           6 La Crosse Lo                      43.46   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Megan             8 La Crosse Lo         1:11.77    1:11.72   2   5   
  2 Moon, Elise                7 Tomah MS                        1:18.69   2   3   
  3 Murray, Moriah             7 Tomah MS                        1:20.31   1   1   
  4 Nguyen, Nadia              6 La Crosse Lo                    1:24.06   2 
  5 Lucka, Brooke              8 Tomah MS                        1:26.09   1 
  6 Kline, Madeleine           7 Tomah MS                        1:28.12   1 
  7 Keyser, Makayla            6 Tomah MS                        1:31.59   2 
  8 Keller, Courtney           6 Tomah MS                        1:32.69   1 
  9 Gnewikow, Alysabeth        8 Tomah MS                        1:33.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janish, Ashley             7 La Crosse Lo         2:49.00    2:58.93    5   
  2 Koblitz, Karlie            7 La Crosse Lo         3:18.00    3:01.34    3   
  3 Szafran, Trista            7 La Crosse Lo         3:03.00    3:15.00    1   
  4 Szafran, Marci             8 La Crosse Lo         3:07.00    3:19.00  
  5 Moon, Elise                7 Tomah MS                        3:21.00  
  6 Lucka, Brooke              8 Tomah MS                        3:24.00  
  7 Kline, Madeleine           7 Tomah MS                        3:30.00  
  8 Murphy, Ciarra             6 Tomah MS                        3:51.00  
  9 Renaud, Natalie            6 Tomah MS                        4:00.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurman, Brooke            8 La Crosse Lo         6:40.00    7:04.08    5   
  2 Murphy, Ciarra             6 Tomah MS                        7:49.33    3   
  3 Renaud, Natalie            6 Tomah MS                        8:18.02    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blashaski, Cora            8 Tomah MS                          18.53    5   
  2 Van Hoof, Rebecca          7 Tomah MS                          19.63    3   
  3 Korish, Kayla              8 La Crosse Lo                      37.44    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazur, Madison             8 Tomah MS                          32.25    5   
  2 Adams, Aeryall             7 Tomah MS                          41.87    3   
  3 Swallow, Azrielle          7 Tomah MS                          46.31    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomah MS                                                     1:02.06    5   
  2 La Crosse Logan  'B'                                        x1:06.63  
  3 La Crosse Logan                                              1:12.41    3   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                              2:10.29    5   
  2 Tomah MS                                                     2:31.04    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                              5:21.00    5   
  2 Tomah MS                                                     6:27.59    3   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fritsche, Jada             7 Tomah MS                        4-00.00    5   
  2 Keller, Courtney           6 Tomah MS                        3-06.00    3   
 -- Nguyen, Nadia              6 La Crosse Lo                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waitkus, Sydney            7 Tomah MS                       10-09.00    5   
  2 Swallow, Azrielle          7 Tomah MS                       10-06.00    3   
  3 Bakken, Brooke             8 Tomah MS                       10-02.00    1   
  4 Hyatt, Madisyn             7 Tomah MS                        8-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moon, Elise                7 Tomah MS                       26-00.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Chariell           8 La Crosse Lo        23-02.00   25-04.50    5   
  2 Retzlaff, Amelia           8 Tomah MS                       23-07.25    3   
  3 Steinhoff, Sabin           7 Tomah MS                       23-03.50    1   
  4 Fleming, Alyson            8 Tomah MS                       19-04.00  
  5 Tudahl, Reece              8 La Crosse Lo        21-08.00   19-02.75  
  6 Squires, Taylor            6 Tomah MS                       18-11.00  
  7 Schroeder, Keslee          8 La Crosse Lo                   18-03.00  
  8 Krog, Ashley               7 Tomah MS                       16-04.50  
  9 Perry, Erin                6 Tomah MS                       14-08.25  
 10 Alden, Alyssa              7 Tomah MS                       14-05.25  
 11 Sather, Maddy              6 La Crosse Lo                   13-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinhoff, Sabin           7 Tomah MS                          69-10    5   
  2 Butler, Chariell           8 La Crosse Lo           66-02      68-07    3   
  3 Retzlaff, Amelia           8 Tomah MS                          60-05    1   
  4 Fleming, Alyson            8 Tomah MS                          53-02  
  5 Schroeder, Keslee          8 La Crosse Lo           47-11      43-00  
  5 Alden, Alyssa              7 Tomah MS                          43-00  
  7 Krog, Ashley               7 Tomah MS                          38-06  
  8 Sather, Maddy              6 La Crosse Lo                      30-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westpfahl, Evan            8 Tomah MS                          13.09   5   5   
  2 Kalland Jr, Billy          7 Tomah MS                          13.54   2   3   
  3 Winfield, Brandon          8 Tomah MS                          14.06   2   1   
  4 Brown, Coy                 7 Tomah MS                          14.31   3 
  5 Kimpton, Drake             7 Tomah MS                          14.62   5 
  6 Treakle, Bobby             7 La Crosse Lo           15.23      14.66   5 
  7 Fox, Wade                  7 La Crosse Lo           15.44      14.91   5 
  8 Fowler, Joseph             8 Tomah MS                          14.94   1 
  9 Miller, Caleb              7 La Crosse Lo           14.81      15.04   5 
 10 Eagleson, Jadon            7 Tomah MS                          15.12   1 
 11 Dawley, Jackson            7 Tomah MS                          15.28   1 
 12 Miller, Hunter             7 Tomah MS                          15.50   4 
 13 Rowley, Lane               8 Tomah MS                          15.53   1 
 14 Boulton, Logan             7 Tomah MS                          15.62   3 
 15 Schanhofer, Ty             7 Tomah MS                          15.64   1 
 16 Brown, Jaden               7 Tomah MS                          15.68   3 
 17 Munson-Smith, Avin         6 La Crosse Lo                      15.80   1 
 18 Sharpe, Connor             7 Tomah MS                          15.81   4 
 19 Sather, Mason              8 La Crosse Lo           17.13      15.93   5 
 20 Gaines, Storm              8 La Crosse Lo           16.70      16.03   5 
 21 Thao, Kong Meng            6 La Crosse Lo                      16.37   2 
 22 Schroeder, Mitchell        6 Tomah MS                          16.40   3 
 23 Canterbury, Kamrin         6 Tomah MS                          16.56   2 
 23 Whelan, Patrick            6 Tomah MS                          16.56   4 
 23 Santiago, Colin            7 Tomah MS                          16.56   2 
 26 Harcey, Aiden              7 La Crosse Lo                      16.62   4 
 27 Linn, Zachery              7 Tomah MS                          16.75   2 
 28 Guthrie, Justin            7 Tomah MS                          16.97   4 
 29 Savage, Matthew            7 Tomah MS                          17.15   2 
 30 Cox-Bey, Omarion           6 La Crosse Lo                      17.55   4 
 31 Daykin, Niklas             6 La Crosse Lo                      17.62   3 
 32 Hendricks, Zach            8 La Crosse Lo                      17.99   3 
 33 Burbach, Christopher       6 Tomah MS                          19.59   3 
 34 Jelinek, Christian         6 Tomah MS                          20.03   4 
 35 Arredondo, Luis            6 La Crosse Lo                      20.12   3 
 36 Payne, Lucas               6 La Crosse Lo                      21.81   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westpfahl, Evan            8 Tomah MS                          27.65   2   5   
  2 Nagel, James               8 La Crosse Lo                      27.97   3   3   
  3 Peterson, Noah             8 La Crosse Lo                      29.18   1   1   
  4 Fowler, Joseph             8 Tomah MS                          30.59   5 
  5 Foss, Thane                7 Tomah MS                          30.97   3 
  6 Miller, Hunter             7 Tomah MS                          31.59   5 
  7 Treakle, Bobby             7 La Crosse Lo           33.04      31.78   6 
  8 Hart, Jimmy                6 La Crosse Lo                      32.66   6 
  9 Sharpe, Connor             7 Tomah MS                          32.69   4 
 10 Fox, Wade                  7 La Crosse Lo           33.05      32.72   6 
 11 Sila, Maverick             8 La Crosse Lo           34.64      33.85   6 
 12 Brown, Jaden               7 Tomah MS                          33.90   4 
 13 Deason, Damarco            8 La Crosse Lo                      34.37   5 
 14 Elston, Mason              6 La Crosse Lo                      34.56   3 
 15 Boulton, Logan             7 Tomah MS                          34.71   4 
 16 Thompson, Ethan            8 La Crosse Lo                      34.75   5 
 17 Canterbury, Kamrin         6 Tomah MS                          35.34   1 
 18 Harcey, Aiden              7 La Crosse Lo                      35.66   5 
 19 Munson-Smith, Avin         6 La Crosse Lo                      35.75   4 
 20 Guthrie, Justin            7 Tomah MS                          35.87   1 
 21 Hausman, Tyler             6 Tomah MS                          36.22   3 
 22 Daykin, Niklas             6 La Crosse Lo                      37.72   5 
 23 Thao, Kong Meng            6 La Crosse Lo                      39.25   4 
 24 Payne, Lucas               6 La Crosse Lo                      39.28   6 
 25 Hendricks, Zach            8 La Crosse Lo                      39.72   2 
 26 Jelinek, Christian         6 Tomah MS                          41.22   4 
 27 Arredondo, Luis            6 La Crosse Lo                      44.62   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClurg, Ethan             8 Tomah MS                          58.69   1   5   
  2 Winfield, Brandon          8 Tomah MS                        1:06.00   1   3   
  3 Brown, Coy                 7 Tomah MS                        1:09.71   2   1   
  4 Whelan, Patrick            6 Tomah MS                        1:22.84   2 
  5 Dunn, Richard              6 Tomah MS                        1:22.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fenwick, Jackson           8 La Crosse Lo         2:32.00    2:34.02    5   
  2 Hackbarth, Andrew          6 La Crosse Lo                    2:34.24    3   
  3 Dawley, Jackson            7 Tomah MS                        2:41.06    1   
  4 Boettcher, Weston          8 Tomah MS                        2:41.27  
  5 Deason, Isaac              6 La Crosse Lo                    2:54.00  
  6 Schilling, Chase           6 La Crosse Lo                    2:56.00  
  7 Linzmeier, Samuel          7 Tomah MS                        2:56.11  
  8 Lass, Thorvald             8 Tomah MS                        2:56.21  
  9 Peterson, Erick            7 Tomah MS                        2:57.08  
 10 Gebczyk, Brayden           7 Tomah MS                        2:59.00  
 11 Knerzer, Alex              7 La Crosse Lo                    3:02.00  
 12 Linn, Zachery              7 Tomah MS                        3:10.11  
 13 Rose, Felix                7 La Crosse Lo         3:33.00    3:10.37  
 14 Meyer, Sterling            6 La Crosse Lo                    3:18.64  
 15 Wilcox-Borg, Carl Oskar    6 Tomah MS                        3:22.00  
 16 Chen, Leo                  6 La Crosse Lo                    3:23.00  
 17 Burrow, Chandler           6 La Crosse Lo                    3:25.00  
 18 Lyga, Luke                 6 La Crosse Lo                    3:26.34  
 19 Pedretti, Alex             6 La Crosse Lo                    3:29.37  
 20 Nelson, Pierce             7 La Crosse Lo         3:31.00    3:37.00  
 21 Santiago, Colin            7 Tomah MS                        3:54.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Weston          8 Tomah MS                        5:41.08    5   
  2 Jones, Jameson             7 La Crosse Lo                    5:47.55    3   
  3 Linzmeier, Samuel          7 Tomah MS                        6:20.03    1   
  4 Peterson, Erick            7 Tomah MS                        6:20.36  
  5 Wilcox-Borg, Carl Oskar    6 Tomah MS                        7:00.27  
  6 Lincoln, Noah              7 Tomah MS                        7:28.93  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nagel, James               8 La Crosse Lo                      15.13    5   
  2 Peterson, Noah             8 La Crosse Lo                      16.20    3   
  3 Foss, Thane                7 Tomah MS                          18.35    1   
  4 Elston, Mason              6 La Crosse Lo                      18.65  
  5 Deason, Damarco            8 La Crosse Lo                      19.00  
  6 Hausman, Tyler             6 Tomah MS                          19.07  
  7 Nelson, Pierce             7 La Crosse Lo                      24.28  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Nathan             8 La Crosse Lo           31.05      31.21    5   
  2 Patterson, Jaylon          8 La Crosse Lo           34.83      31.91    3   
  3 Eagleson, Jadon            7 Tomah MS                          33.72    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                                58.91    5   
  2 Tomah MS                                                     1:05.03    3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                              1:54.56    5   
  2 Tomah MS                                                     2:07.15    3   
  3 La Crosse Logan  'B'                                        x2:12.28  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomah MS                                                     4:24.81    5   
  2 La Crosse Logan                                              4:42.50    3   
  3 Tomah MS  'B'                                               x5:17.56  
  4 La Crosse Logan  'B'                                        x5:21.10  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Coy                 7 Tomah MS                        4-10.00    5   
  2 Patterson, Jaylon          8 La Crosse Lo                    4-08.00    3   
  3 Miller, Hunter             7 Tomah MS                        4-02.00    1   
  4 Hackbarth, Andrew          6 La Crosse Lo                    4-02.00  
  5 Elston, Mason              6 La Crosse Lo                    4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClurg, Ethan             8 Tomah MS                       18-04.00    5   
  2 Powell, Nathan             8 La Crosse Lo        17-00.00   15-04.00    3   
  3 Fowler, Joseph             8 Tomah MS                       12-08.00    1   
  4 Dawley, Jackson            7 Tomah MS                       12-01.00  
  5 Linzmeier, Samuel          7 Tomah MS                       11-08.00  
  5 Schanhofer, Ty             7 Tomah MS                       11-08.00  
  7 Gebczyk, Brayden           7 Tomah MS                       11-00.00  
  8 Whelan, Patrick            6 Tomah MS                       10-10.00  
  9 Dunn, Richard              6 Tomah MS                       10-08.00  
 10 Nagel, James               8 La Crosse Lo                   10-07.00  
 11 Jelinek, Christian         6 Tomah MS                       10-04.00  
 12 Guthrie, Justin            7 Tomah MS                       10-00.00  
 13 Munson-Smith, Avin         6 La Crosse Lo                    8-11.00  
 14 Lincoln, Noah              7 Tomah MS                        8-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalland Jr, Billy          7 Tomah MS                       28-03.00    5   
  2 Schanhofer, Ty             7 Tomah MS                       28-02.50    3   
  3 Lueck, Drew                7 Tomah MS                       25-08.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westpfahl, Evan            8 Tomah MS                       33-05.25    5   
  2 Kimpton, Drake             7 Tomah MS                       30-08.75    3   
  3 Radek, Logan               8 Tomah MS                       27-08.75    1   
  4 Lass, Thorvald             8 Tomah MS                       26-07.75  
  5 Rowley, Lane               8 Tomah MS                       25-03.50  
  6 Cox-Bey, Omarion           6 La Crosse Lo                   24-07.50  
  7 Sather, Mason              8 La Crosse Lo        19-08.00   24-03.50  
  8 Burbach, Christopher       6 Tomah MS                       14-00.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radek, Logan               8 Tomah MS                          77-05    5   
  2 Rowley, Lane               8 Tomah MS                          76-06    3   
  3 Cox-Bey, Omarion           6 La Crosse Lo                      71-05    1   
  4 Kimpton, Drake             7 Tomah MS                          70-02  
  5 Dawley, Jackson            7 Tomah MS                          57-00  
  6 Lass, Thorvald             8 Tomah MS                          54-11  
  7 Sather, Mason              8 La Crosse Lo           51-01      54-07  
  8 Santiago, Colin            7 Tomah MS                          46-00  
  9 Linn, Zachery              7 Tomah MS                          38-02  
 10 Burbach, Christopher       6 Tomah MS                          35-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomah MS                    77        2) La Crosse Logan            50   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomah MS                    81        2) La Crosse Logan            51