Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2017 08:14 PM
                      St. Croix Central Invite - 4/6/2017                      
                         St. Croix Central High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                  10:46.24   10   
  2 Glenwood City                                      10:46.51    8   
  3 St. Croix Central                                  10:52.81    6   
  4 Prescott                                           10:54.12    5   
  5 Ellsworth                                          11:03.65    4   
  6 Saint Croix Falls                                  11:23.50    3   
  7 Spring Valley                                      11:51.14    2   
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                  12:02.03    1   
  9 Elk Mound                                          12:50.28  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prescott                                            9:09.38   10   
  2 Ellsworth                                           9:13.08    8   
  3 St. Croix Central                                   9:23.95    6   
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                   9:37.20    5   
  5 Somerset                                            9:38.20    4   
  6 Glenwood City                                       9:40.62    3   
  7 Elk Mound                                           9:43.10    2   
  8 Saint Croix Falls                                  10:00.73    1   
  9 Spring Valley                                      10:16.93  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koerper, Katie            JR St. Croix Ce             17.65   2  10   
  2 Cedarblade, Hannah        JR Elk Mound                18.32   2   8   
  3 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset                 18.37   2   6   
  4 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood             19.04   2   5   
  5 Borst, Lauren             SO Saint Croix              19.24   2   4   
  6 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce             19.56   2   3   
  7 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood             21.38   2   2   
  8 Becker, Rachel            FR Boyceville               21.84   2   1   
  9 Lonetti, Isabella         FR Prescott                 22.11   1 
 10 Wolgemuth, Anna           JR Elk Mound                22.27   1 
 11 Welk, Desirae             SO Colfax                   23.68   1 
 12 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott                 23.73   1 
 13 Vukcevic, Marija          SR Spring Valle             24.19   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             JR Elk Mound                15.80   2  10   
  2 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce             15.90   2   8   
  3 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood Cit             17.28   2   6   
  4 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valle             17.38   2   5   
  5 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Wood             18.30   2   4   
  6 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood/Plum             18.82   1   3   
  7 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth                18.99   2   2   
  8 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce             19.00   2   1   
  9 Bartels, Reese            FR Ellsworth                19.57   2 
 10 Ross, Logan               FR Saint Croix              19.67   1 
 11 Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valle             19.95   1 
 12 Thompsett, David          FR Saint Croix              20.02   1 
 13 Muszynski, William        JR Elk Mound                20.09   1 
 14 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood Cit             21.05   1 
 15 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood             21.48   2 
 16 Nelson, Brett             FR Prescott                 22.49   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce             13.17   4  10   
  2 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth                13.46   4   8   
  3 Henk, Riley               FR Saint Croix              13.49   3   6   
  4 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville               13.67   4   5   
  5 Booth, Olivia             SR Baldwin-Wood             13.68   4   4   
  6 Braund, Jordan            FR Saint Croix              13.81   3   3   
  7 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood             13.82   4   2   
  8 Stans, Erin               SO Spring Valle             13.92   3   1   
  9 Pretasky, Samantha        FR Colfax                   13.94   3 
 10 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott                 14.09   4 
 11 Jenson, Maddie            JR Elk Mound                14.25   3  14.245
 12 Carlson, Emma             JR Prescott                 14.25   3  14.250
 13 Simpson, Syd              SO Elk Mound                14.26   3 
 14 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth                14.29   3 
 15 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce             14.36   4 
 16 Dworak, Caroline          JR Colfax                   14.94   2 
 17 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm             14.95   4 
 18 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valle             15.13   3 
 19 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset                 15.51   2 
 20 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset                 15.60   2 
 21 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood Cit             15.76   2 
 22 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville               16.02   1 
 23 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood/Plum             16.07   2 
 24 Dust, Mary                JR Lac Courte O             16.52   1 
 25 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood Cit             18.11   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northrup, Jaden           JR Baldwin-Wood             11.14   3  10   
  2 Zurbuchen, Noah           SR Elk Mound                11.48   3   8   
  3 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             11.71   3   6   
  4 Artist, Jeremy            SO Colfax                   11.85   3   5   
  5 Holter, Frank             JR St. Croix Ce             11.87   3   4   
  6 Murtha, Jacob             SO St. Croix Ce             11.89   3   3   
  7 Redwine, Brady            SO Elk Mound                11.94   2   2   
  8 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             11.97   3   1   
  9 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood/Plum             12.09   1 
 10 Boettcher, Trystin        SR Prescott                 12.11   2 
 11 Magee, Ricky              SO Prescott                 12.23   2 
 12 Beasley, Andrew           FR Somerset                 12.32   1 
 13 Carpenter, Dallas         SO Saint Croix              12.48   1 
 14 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth                12.57   2 
 15 Hale, Roy                 SO Somerset                 12.65   1 
 16 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valle             12.74   2 
 17 Pretasky, Adam            JR Colfax                   12.87   3 
 18 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Wood             13.12   2 
 19 Melstrom, Breck           SR Ellsworth                13.33   2 
 20 Kenefick, Brandon         JR Boyceville               13.46   1 
 21 Raska, Zack               FR Glenwood Cit             13.73   2 
 22 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville               14.23   1 
 23 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood/Plum             14.67   1 
 24 Nutter, Bryce             FR Glenwood Cit             15.07   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              JR Elmwood/Plum           5:43.29   10   
  2 Moll, Olivia              JR St. Croix Ce           5:46.99    8   
  3 Berndt, Emma              SR Baldwin-Wood           6:10.69    6   
  4 Groskopf, Ellie           FR Prescott               6:12.99    5   
  5 Pickerign, Emily          SR Elmwood/Plum           6:13.23    4   
  6 Martinson, Kirstin        FR Elk Mound              6:26.63    3   
  7 Drinkman, Taylor          SR Glenwood Cit           6:28.54    2   
  8 Hansen, Autumn            JR Saint Croix            6:37.00    1   
  9 Fasbender, Victoria       SO Elk Mound              6:38.11  
 10 Hillman, Hayley           JR Prescott               6:42.07  
 11 Lokker, Kenzie            FR Baldwin-Wood           6:44.29  
 12 Stern, Taylor             JR Ellsworth              6:45.35  
 13 Prince, Hailey            SO Colfax                 6:48.56  
 14 Groh, Grace               SO Ellsworth              6:48.85  
 15 Berger, Juelia            FR Colfax                 6:54.38  
 16 Eisen, Brandy             SO Saint Croix            7:25.17  
 17 Bird, Emma                FR Prairie Farm           7:36.62  
 18 Hartung, Rachel           SO Spring Valle           7:42.59  
 19 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm           7:58.71  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pena, Phillip             SR Prescott               4:59.01   10   
  2 Klefstad, Eric            SR Prairie Farm           5:13.61    8   
  3 Lantz, Jared              SO Baldwin-Wood           5:17.17    6   
  4 Lansing, Jared            SO Ellsworth              5:18.36    5   
  5 LaMirande, Trevor         FR Saint Croix            5:20.00    4   
  6 Reisdorf, Matthew         SR Colfax                 5:26.38    3   
  7 Mendez, Ivan              FR Ellsworth              5:27.11    2   
  8 Hazen, Seth               FR Elk Mound              5:30.62    1   
  9 Gough, Riley              FR Baldwin-Wood           5:33.79  
 10 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood/Plum           5:39.90  
 11 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St. Croix Ce           5:40.86  
 12 Lawrence, Brady           FR Colfax                 5:41.68  
 13 Knapton, Ryan             SR St. Croix Ce           5:41.97  
 14 Wilson, Josey             SO Saint Croix            5:44.19  
 15 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset               5:45.01  
 16 Erickson, Cole            SO Somerset               5:46.35  
 17 Baier, Joe                SR Elmwood/Plum           5:53.70  
 18 Klatt, Corey              SR Glenwood Cit           5:57.95  
 19 Pezel, Cole               SO Spring Valle           6:03.38  
 20 O'Meara, Lane             SO Glenwood Cit           6:05.13  
 21 Laffin, Michael           JR Spring Valle           6:07.12  
 22 Hanson, Dylan             SO Elk Mound              6:15.68  
 23 Rein, Trevor              JR Prescott               6:22.42  
 24 Rasmussen, Steven         FR Boyceville             6:37.12  
 25 Kapsner, Emmett           JR Boyceville             6:45.96  
 26 Bunker, Ronald            FR Lac Courte O           8:49.15  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:55.02   3  10   
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:56.39   3   8   
  3 Colfax                                              1:56.93   3   6   
  4 Somerset                                            1:59.41   3   5   
  5 Elk Mound                                           2:00.10   3   4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                   2:01.98   3   3   
  7 Spring Valley                                       2:02.31   3   2   
  8 St. Croix Central  'B'                             x2:04.64   1 
  9 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                             x2:05.39   3 
 10 Prescott                                            2:07.67   2   1   
 11 Ellsworth                                           2:07.75   3 
 12 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                             x2:08.01   1 
 13 Prescott  'B'                                      x2:09.61   2 
 14 Boyceville                                          2:11.82   2 
 15 St. Croix Central  'C'                             x2:14.21   2 
 16 Elk Mound  'C'                                     x2:23.51   1 
 17 Spring Valley  'B'                                 x2:30.02   2 
 -- Elk Mound  'B'                                          DNF   2 
 -- Saint Croix Falls  'C'                                   DQ   2 
 -- Glenwood City                                            DQ   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           1:36.89   2  10   
  2 Somerset                                            1:40.91   2   8   
  3 Colfax                                              1:42.77   2   6   
  4 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                             x1:43.56   2 
  5 Somerset  'B'                                      x1:44.93   2 
  6 Elmwood/Plum City                                   1:45.57   1   5   
  7 Ellsworth                                           1:45.58   2   4   
  8 St. Croix Central                                   1:46.43   1   3   
  9 Elk Mound  'B'                                     x1:47.87   1 
 10 Somerset  'C'                                      x1:49.12   1 
 11 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:50.76   1   2   
 12 St. Croix Central  'B'                             x1:53.49   1 
 13 Prescott  'B'                                      x1:56.53   1 
 14 Saint Croix Falls  'C'                             x2:00.31   1 
 15 Elk Mound  'C'                                     x2:00.45   1 
 -- Glenwood City                                           DNF   2 
 -- Saint Croix Falls                                        DQ   2 
 -- Prescott                                                 DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce           1:03.72   3  10   
  2 Ritter, Sam               SR Prescott               1:05.94   3   8   
  3 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood/Plum           1:06.51   3   6   
  4 McCurdy, Addie            JR Saint Croix            1:08.09   3   5   
  5 Lewis, Alysse             SR Prescott               1:08.40   2   4   
  6 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset               1:08.42   2   3   
  7 Wink, Elizabeth           JR Glenwood Cit           1:08.46   3   2   
  8 Gullixson, Brittany       JR Baldwin-Wood           1:09.00   3   1   
  9 Stockwell, Brooke         FR Ellsworth              1:10.93   3 
 10 Dominick, Lauryn          JR Boyceville             1:12.18   2 
 11 Bethell, Emily            FR Glenwood Cit           1:12.58   2 
 12 Schuler, CJ               SR Saint Croix            1:14.58   3 
 13 Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valle           1:15.91   1 
 14 Halgren, Kortnee          FR Elk Mound              1:16.93   2 
 15 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm           1:17.99   2 
 16 Wahlquist, Caroline       JR Baldwin-Wood           1:18.14   1 
 17 Sahm, Amanda              SO Elk Mound              1:19.76   2 
 18 Nelson, Freya             JR Ellsworth              1:19.84   2 
 19 Gunnafsen, Tara           FR Boyceville             1:24.77   1 
 20 Lombardo, Isabella        FR Prairie Farm           1:28.57   1 
 21 Wood, Karyn               FR Spring Valle           1:47.04   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             54.14   3  10   
  2 Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth                54.71   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Hunter           SR Elk Mound                55.15   3   6   
  4 Goodwin, Spencer          JR St. Croix Ce             55.73   3   5   
  5 Kopacz, Austin            JR St. Croix Ce             55.90   3   4   
  6 Barksdale, Ben            JR Prescott                 56.71   3   3   
  7 Stanze, Max               SR Saint Croix              57.79   3   2   
  8 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott                 58.92   2   1   
  9 Chich, Michael            SR Boyceville               59.68   2 
 10 Freier, Brad              SR Ellsworth              1:02.49   3 
 11 Ortega, David             SO Somerset               1:02.52   2 
 12 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Wood           1:03.54   2 
 13 Kasakaitas, Marquis       SO Elk Mound              1:03.74   2 
 14 Williams, Brady           JR Somerset               1:04.17   2 
 15 Hannack, Nate             JR Spring Valle           1:06.07   3 
 16 Meyers, Kyle              JR Glenwood Cit           1:06.14   2 
 17 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville             1:06.33   1 
 18 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville             1:06.70   2 
 19 Edwards, Hal              JR Saint Croix            1:10.39   2 
 20 Johnson, Blake            JR Spring Valle           1:12.14   1 
 21 Jamieson, John            FR Baldwin-Wood           1:12.63   1 
 22 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood/Plum           1:15.70   1 
 23 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood/Plum           1:22.07   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville                                     53.19   3  10   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                     54.84   3   8   
  3 Colfax                                                55.30   3   6   
  4 Somerset                                              55.61   3   5   
  5 Elk Mound                                             56.35   3   4   
  6 Boyceville                                            56.53   3   3   
  7 St. Croix Central                                     57.05   3   2   
  8 Prescott                                              57.42   3   1   
  9 Ellsworth                                             58.39   3 
 10 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                               x58.80   2 
 11 St. Croix Central  'C'                               x59.45   1 
 12 Colfax  'B'                                        x1:01.35   2 
 13 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                             x1:01.74   2 
 14 Prescott  'B'                                      x1:01.75   1 
 15 St. Croix Central  'B'                             x1:02.28   2 
 16 Boyceville  'C'                                    x1:03.43   2 
 17 Saint Croix Falls  'C'                             x1:04.76   2 
 18 Elk Mound  'C'                                     x1:05.84   1 
 19 Spring Valley                                       1:07.54   2 
 20 Elk Mound  'B'                                     x1:08.07   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                             46.63   3  10   
  2 Glenwood City                                         47.18   3   8   
  3 St. Croix Central                                     47.73   2   6   
  4 Prescott                                              48.24   3   5   
  5 Saint Croix Falls                                     48.83   3   4   
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                     48.86   3   3   
  7 Saint Croix Falls  'B'                               x49.84   3 
  8 Ellsworth                                             50.87   3   2   
  9 Somerset  'C'                                        x51.54   2 
 10 Elk Mound  'B'                                       x52.10   2 
 11 St. Croix Central  'B'                               x52.11   2 
 12 Somerset  'B'                                        x52.26   2 
 13 Prescott  'B'                                        x52.28   3 
 14 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                               x55.22   2 
 15 Saint Croix Falls  'C'                               x56.13   1 
 16 Prescott  'C'                                        x56.87   1 
 17 Elk Mound  'C'                                     x1:03.41   2 
 -- Somerset                                                DNF   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schleusner, Morgan        FR Colfax                   54.10   1  10   
  2 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood             54.26   2   8   
  3 Cedarblade, Hannah        JR Elk Mound                54.43   2   6   
  4 Winchester, Emily         JR Elk Mound                55.66   1   5   
  5 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce             57.09   2   4   
  6 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce             57.86   2   3   
  7 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood             59.70   2   2   
  8 Borst, Lauren             SO Saint Croix              59.71   2   1   
  9 Meyer, Annabelle          FR Ellsworth              1:00.06   2 
 10 Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valle           1:00.56   1 
 11 Becker, Rachel            FR Boyceville             1:02.34   1 
 12 Lonetti, Isabella         FR Prescott               1:03.22   1 
 13 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott               1:06.74   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             JR Elk Mound                42.87   2  10   
  2 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce             45.73   2   8   
  3 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood/Plum             46.17   2   6   
  4 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Wood             46.37   2   5   
  5 Sanford, Ty               JR Prescott                 47.13   2   4   
  6 Larson, Jacob             SR Colfax                   47.93   1   3   
  7 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valle             48.52   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valle             49.47   2   1   
  9 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth                50.30   1 
 10 Kessler, Jack             FR Saint Croix              50.32   1 
 11 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth                50.46   2 
 12 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood             54.42   1 
 13 Emberson, Jaylen          JR Elk Mound                55.06   1 
 14 Nelson, Brett             FR Prescott                 56.17   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     JR Ellsworth              2:37.22   2  10   
  2 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce           2:38.27   2   8   
  3 Klein, Anna               SO Saint Croix            2:41.62   2   6   
  4 Schotter, Abbagail        SR Colfax                 2:42.09   2   5   
  5 Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth              2:43.03   2   4   
  6 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood Cit           2:44.65   2   3   
  7 Carlson, Kjerstin         JR Prescott               2:45.69   1   2   
  8 Jensen, Mackenzie         JR Colfax                 2:45.77   1   1   
  9 Gullixson, Brittany       JR Baldwin-Wood           2:47.55   2 
 10 Tiffany, Josie            SR Elmwood/Plum           2:51.84   2 
 11 Murphy, Allie             SO Prescott               2:57.13   1 
 12 Martinson, Kirstin        FR Elk Mound              2:58.04   2 
 13 Dieckman, Katherine       FR Spring Valle           2:59.76   1 
 14 Hamlin, Marie             SO St. Croix Ce           3:03.36   1 
 15 Berndt, Elizabeth         FR Baldwin-Wood           3:03.90   1 
 16 Fasbender, Victoria       SO Elk Mound              3:04.88   2 
 17 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood/Plum           3:14.34   1 
 18 Gatten, Isabella          SO Saint Croix            3:18.53   1 
 19 Rustad, Morgan            FR Spring Valle           3:21.61   1 
 20 Bird, Emma                FR Prairie Farm           3:29.38   1 
 21 Dust, Mary                JR Lac Courte O           3:32.67   1 
 22 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm           3:38.44   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Cody          JR Prescott               2:11.15   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Mylon           SR Ellsworth              2:13.88   2   8   
  3 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood/Plum           2:17.57   2   6   
  4 Dickey, Josh              JR Prescott               2:20.41   1   5   
  5 Erickson, Seth            JR Somerset               2:20.58   2   4   
  6 Klefstad, Eric            SR Prairie Farm           2:21.11   2   3   
  7 Hovde, Trey               FR Colfax                 2:21.80   2   2   
  8 Scheel, Hunter            SR Prairie Farm           2:22.80   2   1   
  9 Bauman, Matt              JR Glenwood Cit           2:25.50   2 
 10 Davis, Julian             JR Spring Valle           2:26.14   2 
 11 Dahdah, Sami              JR Somerset               2:27.54   1 
 12 Lantz, Jared              SO Baldwin-Wood           2:27.90   2 
 13 Pruden, Connor            FR Saint Croix            2:28.90   1 
 14 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood Cit           2:29.14   1 
 15 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth              2:29.64   2 
 16 Jensen, Jacob             JR Colfax                 2:30.29   1 
 17 McKinven, Sam             SR Saint Croix            2:30.32   1 
 18 Hazen, Seth               FR Elk Mound              2:32.13   2 
 19 Stiller, Ben              SO Baldwin-Wood           2:36.16   1 
 20 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville             2:41.18   1 
 21 Sauer, Joseph             JR St. Croix Ce           2:51.89   1 
 22 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood/Plum           3:24.47   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce             27.25   3  10   
  2 Stewart, Ruthie           SR Saint Croix              27.30   3   8   
  3 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth                27.49   3   6   
  4 Driscoll, Alaina          JR Saint Croix              28.46   3   5   
  5 Heidorn, Ally             SR Colfax                   28.74   3   4   
  6 Mikla, Brooke             SR Baldwin-Wood             28.85   3   3   
  7 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce             29.98   3   2   
  8 Roed, Maisy               FR Ellsworth                30.25   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood             30.33   3 
 10 Carlson, Emma             JR Prescott                 30.46   2 
 11 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood Cit             30.58   2 
 12 Jacobson, Maddie          SO Spring Valle             30.65   2 
 13 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valle             30.85   2 
 14 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm             31.23   2 
 15 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset                 32.01   2 
 16 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum             32.61   1 
 17 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     FR Elk Mound                32.66   2 
 18 Osteen, Amanda            FR Elmwood/Plum             32.84   1 
 19 Knutson, Rachel           SO Colfax                   33.54   1 
 20 Huppert, Makenzie         FR Prescott                 33.98   2 
 21 Gunnafsen, Tara           FR Boyceville               34.22   1 
 22 Lombardo, Isabella        FR Prairie Farm             37.81   1 
 23 McVey, Brynn              SO Elk Mound                38.14   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northrup, Jaden           JR Baldwin-Wood             23.07   3  10   
  2 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             23.95   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Alex             SR Saint Croix              24.32   3   6   
  4 Murtha, Jacob             SO St. Croix Ce             24.38   3   5   
  5 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valle             24.39   3   4   
  6 Holter, Frank             JR St. Croix Ce             24.92   3   3   
  7 DeLuca, Tony              SO Saint Croix              24.98   2   2   
  8 Flynn, Rian               SO Elk Mound                24.98   3   1   
  9 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             25.11   3 
 10 Boettcher, Trystin        SR Prescott                 25.11   3 
 11 Rundquist, Derek          JR Prescott                 25.86   2 
 12 Potts, Marcus             JR Ellsworth                25.90   2 
 13 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valle             26.32   2 
 14 Nosker, Napoleon          SR Colfax                   26.49   1 
 15 Raechke, Jacob            JR Ellsworth                26.70   2 
 16 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset                 26.87   2 
 17 Hecht, Garret             JR Somerset                 26.88   2 
 18 Butler, Logan             SO Baldwin-Wood             26.95   2 
 19 Mounce, Trevin            SO Colfax                   28.20   1 
 20 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville               28.22   1 
 21 McClelland, Josiah        SR Glenwood Cit             29.00   2 
 22 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood/Plum             31.67   1 
 23 Nutter, Bryce             FR Glenwood Cit             31.99   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berndt, Emma              SR Baldwin-Wood          13:25.61   10   
  2 Carlson, Courtney         SR St. Croix Ce          14:27.73    8    13:87.73
  3 Linder, Ella              FR Prescott              14:39.10    6   
  4 Groh, Grace               SO Ellsworth             15:10.03    5   
  5 Paul, Claudia             JR Elk Mound             15:36.64    4   
  6 Linberg, Mattea           JR Elk Mound             17:07.36    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pena, Phillip             SR Prescott              10:46.19   10   
  2 Hanson, Cade              FR Elk Mound             11:02.59    8   
  3 Gonapeenuwala, Nimes      SR Baldwin-Wood          11:27.05    6   
  4 Anderson, Kiel            SR Boyceville            11:28.30    5   
  5 Collins, Erik             FR St. Croix Ce          11:28.32    4   
  6 Kotval, Calvin            JR Spring Valle          11:36.49    3   
  7 Pathos, Andrew            FR Elk Mound             11:38.99    2   
  8 Wangen, Chris             JR Baldwin-Wood          11:39.80    1   
  9 Burgess, Josh             FR St. Croix Ce          11:54.62  
 10 Corr, Rian                JR Boyceville            12:06.37  
 11 Murphy, Keith             SO Saint Croix           12:19.34  
 12 Davis, Calvin             SO Saint Croix           12:20.50  
 13 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood Cit          12:25.25  
 14 Anderson, Ben             SO Spring Valle          12:48.66  
 15 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth             12:51.13  
 16 Hillman, Luke             FR Prescott              13:13.62  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:26.75   10   
  2 Ellsworth                                           4:31.60    8   
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                   4:32.54    6   
  4 Prescott                                            4:35.49    5   
  5 Elk Mound                                           4:43.42    4   
  6 Glenwood City                                       4:44.26    3   
  7 St. Croix Central                                   4:52.60    2   
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                   5:02.06    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           3:46.32   2  10   
  2 Ellsworth                                           3:48.06   2   8   
  3 Prescott                                            3:49.40   2   6   
  4 St. Croix Central                                   3:49.54   1   5   
  5 Saint Croix Falls                                   3:51.97   2   4   
  6 Elmwood/Plum City                                   3:53.40   2   3   
  7 Colfax                                              3:59.65   2   2   
  8 Somerset                                            4:06.03   2   1   
  9 Spring Valley                                       4:25.06   1 
 10 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:36.69   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville             5-05.00   10   
  2 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce           5-00.00    8   
  3 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Wood           4-10.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth              4-08.00    5   
  5 Stans, Erin               SO Spring Valle           4-08.00    4   
  6 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce           4-08.00    3   
  7 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     JR Ellsworth              4-06.00    1.50
  7 Jenson, Maddie            JR Elk Mound              4-06.00    1.50
  9 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset               4-06.00  
 10 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valle           4-06.00  
 11 Benson, Kyra              FR Boyceville             4-04.00  
 11 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset               4-04.00  
 11 Stewart, Ruthie           SR Saint Croix            4-04.00  
 14 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum           4-02.00  
 14 Hoverman, Sidney          FR Saint Croix            4-02.00  
 14 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood Cit           4-02.00  
 17 Risler, Kali              FR Colfax                 4-00.00  
 17 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood Cit           4-00.00  
 17 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood           4-00.00  
 17 Nechanicky, Lexi          FR Elk Mound              4-00.00  
 -- Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood/Plum                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brantner, Tyler           JR Elk Mound              6-00.00   10   
  2 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valle           6-00.00    8   
  3 Mousel, Brett             JR St. Croix Ce           5-08.00    6   
  4 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood Cit           5-08.00    5   
  5 Klefstad, Eric            SR Prairie Farm           5-06.00    4   
  6 Flynn, Rian               SO Elk Mound              5-06.00    3   
  7 Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth              5-04.00    2   
  8 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood/Plum           5-04.00    0.50
  8 Johnson, Alex             SR Saint Croix            5-04.00    0.50
 10 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth              5-02.00  
 10 Pretasky, Adam            JR Colfax                 5-02.00  
 10 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott               5-02.00  
 10 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood           5-02.00  
 10 LaMirande, Matt           SR Saint Croix            5-02.00  
 15 Clausen, Hunter           FR Baldwin-Wood           5-00.00  
 15 Dickey, Josh              JR Prescott               5-00.00  
 15 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset               5-00.00  
 15 Leque, Devin              JR Somerset               5-00.00  
 19 Johnson, Mason            JR Spring Valle           4-00.00  
 -- Blanford, Tanner          JR Elmwood/Plum                NH  
 -- Teige, Treyton            JR Colfax                      NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Bille               JR Saint Croix            8-06.00   10   
  2 Erickson, Anja            SO Saint Croix            8-06.00    8   
  3 Booth, Brooklyn           SR Boyceville             8-00.00    6   
  4 Baier, Kaitlyn            SR Elk Mound              7-06.00    5   
  5 Juetten, Ariel            JR St. Croix Ce           7-06.00    4   
  6 Laesser, Maura            JR St. Croix Ce           6-06.00    3   
  7 Danielson, Karissa        JR Baldwin-Wood           6-06.00    2   
  8 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville             6-06.00    1   
  9 Schommer, Mara            SO Baldwin-Wood           6-00.00  
 10 Larson, Kaitlyn           JR Ellsworth              5-00.00  
 10 Nelson, Hannah            SR Ellsworth              5-00.00  
 10 Sahm, Amanda              SO Elk Mound              5-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce          12-00.00   10   
  2 Schreiber, Chandler       SR Elk Mound             12-00.00    8   
  3 Henk, Tyler               SR Saint Croix           11-06.00    6   
  4 Kenefick, Brandon         JR Boyceville            11-00.00    5   
  5 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        JR Ellsworth             10-06.00    4   
  6 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth             10-06.00    3   
  7 Bergmann, Garrett         JR Saint Croix            9-06.00    2   
  8 Malecek, Sam              SO St. Croix Ce           9-06.00    1   
  9 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Wood           9-00.00  
 10 Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood Cit           8-00.00  
 10 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood Cit           8-00.00  
 10 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott               8-00.00  
 10 Young, Gaelen             FR Elk Mound              8-00.00  
 14 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood           7-00.00  
 14 Ackman, Max               JR Prescott               7-00.00  
 -- Chich, Michael            SR Boyceville                  NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malean, Cassie            SR Boyceville            15-10.00   10   
  2 Bowe, Jayna               FR Colfax                15-05.25    8   
  3 Koerper, Katie            JR St. Croix Ce          14-11.00    6   
  4 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth             14-09.00    5   
  5 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott              14-04.25    4   
  6 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset              14-04.25    3   
  7 Braund, Jordan            FR Saint Croix           14-03.50    2   
  8 Stoetzel, Allyson         SR Ellsworth             14-03.00    1   
  9 Lokker, Ali               JR Baldwin-Wood          14-02.00  
 10 Pretasky, Samantha        FR Colfax                14-00.00  
 10 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood/Plum          14-00.00  
 12 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville            13-10.00  
 12 O'Brien, Brianna          JR Spring Valle          13-10.00  
 14 Sweeney, Sarah            SR Elk Mound             13-06.00  
 15 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood Cit          13-04.00  
 15 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce          13-04.00  
 17 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood Cit          12-11.00  
 18 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood          12-10.50  
 19 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum          12-06.00  
 20 Henk, Riley               FR Saint Croix           12-05.50  
 21 Swanson, Jessie           SR Somerset              12-05.00  
 22 Jacobson, Maddie          SO Spring Valle          12-02.00  
 23 Murphy, Allie             SO Prescott              11-09.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brantner, Tyler           JR Elk Mound             18-11.00   10   
  2 Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth             18-07.00    8   
  3 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood/Plum          18-02.50    6   
  4 Magee, Ricky              SO Prescott              18-02.50    5   
  5 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Wood          18-01.50    4   
  6 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott              17-10.00    3   
  7 Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce          17-07.50    2   
  8 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce          17-06.00    1   
  9 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville            17-05.00  
 10 Will, Anthony             FR Saint Croix           17-00.50  
 11 Ross, Logan               FR Saint Croix           16-10.00  
 12 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood/Plum          16-09.50  
 13 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valle          16-09.25  
 14 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood Cit          16-07.00  
 15 Bauman, Matt              JR Glenwood Cit          16-06.00  
 16 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset              16-04.50  
 17 Emberson, Jaylen          JR Elk Mound             16-03.00  
 18 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset              16-02.00  
 19 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Wood          14-11.00  
 20 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth             14-08.25  
 21 Doerr, Eddie              FR Colfax                14-05.50  
 22 Harvey, Pierce            FR Colfax                13-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alysse             SR Prescott              32-04.00   10   
  2 McVey, Brynn              SO Elk Mound             31-00.75    8   
  3 McCurdy, Addie            JR Saint Croix           30-10.50    6   
  4 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce          30-08.00    5   
  5 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset              30-03.25    4   
  6 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville            30-03.25    3   
  7 Sweeney, Sarah            SR Elk Mound             29-09.50    2   
  8 Huntress, Tatum           SR Spring Valle          28-09.50    1   
  9 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood Cit          28-00.00  
 10 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valle          27-11.75  
 11 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm          27-09.00  
 12 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood/Plum          27-00.75  
 13 Hoverman, Sidney          FR Saint Croix           26-09.25  
 14 Hamlin, Marie             SO St. Croix Ce          26-02.75  
 15 Sommer, Mari              JR Prescott              26-00.50  
 16 Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth             25-02.75  
 -- Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth                   ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce          41-01.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce          38-10.75    8   
  3 Hoggatt, Roderick         SR Saint Croix           38-00.25    6   
  4 Brantner, Tyler           JR Elk Mound             37-11.50    5   
  5 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset              37-00.00    4   
  6 Hoggatt, Isiah            SO Saint Croix           35-11.00    3   
  7 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott              35-10.25    2   
  8 Lubich, Joe               SO Prescott              35-04.25    1   
  9 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset              34-11.75  
 10 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood/Plum          34-10.25  
 11 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth             31-11.50  
 12 Emberson, Jack            SO Elk Mound             31-08.00  
 13 Hovde, Trey               FR Colfax                31-02.00  
 14 Lee, Nate                 FR Colfax                30-10.75  
 15 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth             29-01.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haas, Destinee            SR Baldwin-Wood         141-09.50   10   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset             122-09.50    8   
  3 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset              97-10.50    6   
  4 Kinney, Jessie            JR St. Croix Ce             96-07    5   
  5 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville               94-04    4   
  6 Jain, Kassie              SR Elk Mound                92-10    3   
  7 Baguhn, Emilee            SO Baldwin-Wood             91-09    2   
  8 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR Saint Croix              87-04    1   
  9 LaRush, Alyssa            JR Lac Courte O             85-04  
 10 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville               79-08  
 11 Jensen, Morgan            FR Colfax                   78-07  
 11 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm             78-07  
 13 Cole, Sophia              SO Ellsworth                78-02  
 14 Fesenmaier, Rachel        SO Spring Valle             72-02  
 15 Acosta, Maria             JR Lac Courte O             70-11  
 15 Olson, Shaelyn            JR Ellsworth                70-11  
 17 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood Cit             66-04  
 18 Kaveh, Sarah              SR Spring Valle          63-02.50  
 19 Edwards, Azalea           FR Saint Croix              58-08  
 20 Risler, Kali              FR Colfax                   58-00  
 21 Foley, Graily             FR Elmwood/Plum             56-01  
 22 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm             53-04  
 23 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce             45-10  
 24 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood Cit             44-00  
 25 Fredericks, Alexis        FR Prescott                 42-10  
 -- Solberg, Mikayla          SR Elk Mound                   ND  
 -- Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood/Plum                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mavis, Conner             JR Elk Mound               135-09   10   
  2 Gearhart, Caleb           JR Saint Croix             128-03    8   
  3 Austad, Sebastian         FR Saint Croix             115-10    6   
  4 Bartsch, Westy            JR Prescott                115-06    5   
  5 Hydukovich, Ed            FR Colfax                  113-08    4   
  6 Herrick, Spencer          JR Colfax                  102-10    3   
  7 Shonkwiler, Cole          SR Ellsworth                99-07    2   
  8 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset                 92-00    1   
  9 Turner, Austin            SR Elmwood/Plum             91-06  
 10 Henn, John                FR Elmwood/Plum             86-08  
 11 Hueg, Joe                 SO St. Croix Ce             85-02  
 12 Kasakaitas, Marquis       SO Elk Mound                84-04  
 13 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood Cit             82-09  
 14 Perkins, Kyle             SO Ellsworth                82-08  
 15 Wright, Dalton            JR Prescott                 79-00  
 16 Fesenmaier, Kenny         SO Spring Valle             69-10  
 17 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville               69-00  
 18 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset                 67-06  
 19 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St. Croix Ce             66-06  
 20 Clausen, Hunter           FR Baldwin-Wood             61-10  
 21 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valle             57-03  
 -- Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood Cit                ND  
 -- Meyers, Ethan             SR Baldwin-Wood                ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset              39-00.00   10   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset              38-10.00    8   
  3 Hoverman, Sidney          FR Saint Croix           31-07.00    6   
  4 Olson, Shaelyn            JR Ellsworth             31-04.00    5   
  5 Cole, Sophia              SO Ellsworth             29-00.25    4   
  6 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville            28-08.00    3   
  7 Kinney, Jessie            JR St. Croix Ce          27-09.75    2   
  8 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR Saint Croix           27-04.00    1   
  9 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm          27-03.00  
 10 Campbell, Alanna          FR Baldwin-Wood          27-01.00  
 11 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood Cit          27-00.00  
 12 Risler, Kali              FR Colfax                26-05.00  
 13 Kasper, Abby              SO Elk Mound             25-11.50  
 14 Egan, Kyla                JR Elk Mound             25-04.00  
 15 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood Cit          24-10.00  
 15 Chilson, Satina           JR Boyceville            24-10.00  
 17 Jensen, Morgan            FR Colfax                24-05.00  
 18 Aaby, Andrea              SO Baldwin-Wood          24-03.00  
 19 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm          23-04.00  
 20 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce          23-00.00  
 21 Foley, Graily             FR Elmwood/Plum          21-10.00  
 22 Johnson, Lauren           FR Spring Valle          21-06.00  
 23 Cleasby, Julia            JR Prescott              19-08.75  
 24 Gland, Clara              FR Spring Valle          18-08.00  
 25 Auleciems, Lauren         SO Prescott              18-03.75  
 26 LaPorte, Shyla            FR Elmwood/Plum          15-11.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartsch, Westy            JR Prescott              43-10.50   10   
  2 Gearhart, Caleb           JR Saint Croix           43-05.50    8   
  3 Shonkwiler, Cole          SR Ellsworth             41-02.00    6   
  4 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset              40-07.25    5   
  5 Turner, Austin            SR Elmwood/Plum          39-08.00    4   
  6 Kasper, Bryce             JR Elk Mound             39-02.00    3   
  7 Juen, Cole                JR Ellsworth             39-02.00    2   
  8 Schumaker, Jarrod         SR Somerset              37-08.00    1   
  9 Herrick, Spencer          JR Colfax                37-03.50  
 10 Cooper, Tyler             SO Saint Croix           37-00.50  
 11 Walen, Will               JR St. Croix Ce          36-10.00  
 12 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood Cit          36-04.00  
 13 Mavis, Conner             JR Elk Mound             36-02.00  
 14 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood Cit          35-01.25  
 15 Henn, John                FR Elmwood/Plum          34-06.00  
 16 Winegar, Jordan           SR St. Croix Ce          34-02.00  
 17 Albrightson, Landon       JR Baldwin-Wood          32-08.00  
 18 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valle          29-06.00  
 19 Jensen, Griffin           SR Baldwin-Wood          28-10.50  
 19 Wright, Dalton            JR Prescott              28-10.50  
 21 Jensen, Thomas            SO Colfax                28-06.00  
 22 Fesenmaier, Kenny         SO Spring Valle          28-00.00  
 23 Gundlach, Ty              SO Boyceville            26-10.00  
 -- Wheeldon, Brennan         JR Boyceville                  ND  
 -- Miller, Savion            SO Lac Courte O                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Central          125        2) Saint Croix Falls         104   
    3) Baldwin-Woodville           83        4) Ellsworth                  67.50
    5) Elk Mound                   60.50     6) Somerset                   58   
    7) Prescott                    51        8) Boyceville                 46   
    9) Colfax                      40       10) Elmwood/Plum City          36   
   11) Glenwood City               18       12) Spring Valley              10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elk Mound                  129        2) St. Croix Central         103   
    3) Prescott                    90        4) Ellsworth                  74   
    5) Saint Croix Falls           62.50     6) Baldwin-Woodville          56   
    7) Prairie Farm                41        8) Elmwood/Plum City          33.50
    9) Colfax                      28        9) Somerset                   28   
   11) Spring Valley               23       12) Glenwood City              22   
   13) Boyceville                  10