Licensed to Marshfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2017 09:29 PM
                  Marshfield Tiger Relays (Girls) - 4/5/2016                   
                                MHS Fieldhouse                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                        42.59   3  10   
  2 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                        43.02   4   8   
  3 Neillsville Varsity  'A'                                       46.56   3   6   
  4 Merrill Varsity  'A'                                           46.90   4   5   
  5 Auburndale Varsity  'A'                                        47.92   4   4   
  6 Stratford Varsity  'A'                                         47.95   3   3   
  7 Athens Varsity  'A'                                            48.10   4   2   
 -- DC Everest Team 2  'A'                                        X43.73   3 
 -- Marshfield Team 2  'A'                                        X44.99   2 
 -- DC Everest Team 3  'A'                                        X47.32   2 
 -- Marshfield Team 3  'A'                                        X47.42   1 
 -- DC Everest Team 5  'A'                                        X47.90   1 
 -- DC Everest Team 4  'A'                                        X48.54   2 
 -- DC Everest Team 5  'B'                                        X50.65   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colby Varsity  'A'                                           1:27.93   4  10   
  2 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                      1:28.16   3   7   
  2 Stratford Varsity  'A'                                       1:28.16   4   7   
  4 Neillsville Varsity  'A'                                     1:29.24   3   5   
  5 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                      1:29.77   4   4   
  6 Athens Varsity  'A'                                          1:32.90   4   3   
  7 Merrill Varsity  'A'                                         1:34.83   3   2   
  8 Auburndale Varsity  'A'                                      1:38.21   3   1   
 -- DC Everest Team 2  'A'                                           XDQ   2 
 -- Marshfield Team 2  'A'                                      X1:32.14   2 
 -- DC Everest Team 4  'A'                                      X1:37.30   1 
 -- Colby Team 2  'A'                                           X1:38.08   2 
 -- DC Everest Team 3  'A'                                      X1:38.97   2 
 -- Marshfield Team 3  'A'                                      X1:39.30   1 
 -- DC Everest Team 5  'A'                                      X1:46.30   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Yard Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neillsville Varsity  'A'                                     1:35.35   3  10   
  2 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                      1:37.76   2   8   
  3 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                      1:47.36   3   6   
  4 Merrill Varsity  'A'                                         1:47.96   2   5   
  5 Stratford Varsity  'A'                                       1:49.93   3   4   
  6 Athens Varsity  'A'                                          1:52.34   2   3   
 -- Marshfield Team 3  'A'                                      X1:42.52   1 
 -- Marshfield Team 2  'A'                                      X1:46.81   1 
 -- DC Everest Team 2  'A'                                      X1:49.87   1 
 -- DC Everest Team 3  'A'                                      X1:50.25   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auburndale Varsity  'A'                                      3:06.89   2  10   
  2 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                      3:15.79   2   8   
  3 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                      3:16.61   2   6   
  4 Colby Varsity  'A'                                           3:19.73   2   5   
  5 Stratford Varsity  'A'                                       3:21.53   3   4   
  6 Neillsville Varsity  'A'                                     3:25.03   3   3   
  7 Merrill Varsity  'A'                                         3:33.38   3   2   
  8 Athens Varsity  'A'                                          3:38.77   3   1   
 -- DC Everest Team 2  'A'                                      X3:33.90   1 
 -- Marshfield Team 2  'A'                                      X3:41.90   1 
 -- Colby Team 2  'A'                                           X3:48.96   1 
 -- Marshfield Team 3  'A'                                      X4:03.08   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auburndale Varsity  'A'                                      4:32.84   3  10   
  2 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                      4:33.28   3   8   
  3 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                      4:44.71   2   6   
  4 Stratford Varsity  'A'                                       5:01.50   3   5   
  5 Colby Varsity  'A'                                           5:05.41   3   4   
 -- Marshfield Team 2  'A'                                      X5:30.55   2 
 -- DC Everest Team 2  'A'                                      X5:43.09   1 
 -- Colby Team 2  'A'                                           X5:58.31   2 
 -- Marshfield Team 3  'A'                                      X6:12.68   1 
 -- DC Everest Team 3  'A'                                      X6:54.71   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Yard Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                     11:15.23   10   
  2 Auburndale Varsity  'A'                                     11:32.54    8   
  3 Colby Varsity  'A'                                          12:08.18    6   
  4 Stratford Varsity  'A'                                      12:12.92    5   
  5 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                     12:20.96    4   
  6 Merrill Varsity  'A'                                        13:01.11    3   
  7 Neillsville Varsity  'A'                                    13:16.71    2   
 -- DC Everest Team 2  'A'                                     X12:13.58  
 -- Colby Team 2  'A'                                          X13:26.18  
 -- Marshfield Team 2  'A'                                     X14:29.13  
 -- DC Everest Team 3  'A'                                     X14:59.52  
 -- DC Everest Team 4  'A'                                     X15:02.59  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                      2:41.28   2  10   
  2 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                      2:45.92   3   8   
  3 Neillsville Varsity  'A'                                     2:55.15   2   6   
  4 Colby Varsity  'A'                                           2:57.52   3   5   
  5 Stratford Varsity  'A'                                       2:58.30   2   4   
  6 Merrill Varsity  'A'                                         3:05.87   2   3   
  7 Athens Varsity  'A'                                          3:17.67   3   2   
  8 Auburndale Varsity  'A'                                      3:26.31   3   1   
 -- DC Everest Team 2  'A'                                      X3:00.95   1 
 -- Marshfield Team 2  'A'                                      X3:09.03   1 
 -- Colby Team 2  'A'                                           X3:24.17   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford Varsity  'A'                                      12:38.04   10   
  2 Colby Varsity  'A'                                          12:56.45    8   
  3 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                     13:02.90    6   
  4 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                     13:04.65    5   
  5 Auburndale Varsity  'A'                                     13:06.15    4   
  6 Athens Varsity  'A'                                         14:46.79    3   
 -- DC Everest Team 2  'A'                                     X13:56.99  
 -- Colby Team 2  'A'                                          X13:58.81  
 
Girls 3x100 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DC Everest Varsity  'A'                                        30.34   2  10   
  2 Marshfield Varsity  'A'                                        30.65   2   8   
  3 Merrill Varsity  'A'                                           31.12   1   6   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Stephanie            Marshfield Vars                 5-00.00    2   
  2 Huffcutt, Rachel             DC Everest Vars                 4-10.00    2.66
  3 Mesar, Lauren                Neillsville Vars                4-08.00    1.50
  3 Gronemeyer, Rachel           Auburndale T1                   4-08.00    3.33
  3 Momont, Amanda               Auburndale T1                   4-08.00    3.33
  6 Schillinger, Macie           Stratford Vars                  4-06.00    2   
  6 Wardall, Morgan              Merrill T1                      4-06.00    1.66
  6 Ougayour, Jamila             Marshfield Vars                 4-06.00    2   
  6 Lehman, Callie               Stratford Vars                  4-06.00    2   
 10 Miller, Brianna              DC Everest Vars                 4-04.00    2.66
 10 Scheibe, Morgan              DC Everest Vars                 4-04.00    2.66
 10 Koprek, Mady                 Neillsville Vars                4-04.00    1.50
 10 Hilber, Isabelle             Auburndale T1                   4-04.00    3.33
 10 Dahl, Keyarra                Stratford Vars                  4-04.00    2   
 15 Tegart, Sarah                DC Everest T2                   4-02.00    1.50
 15 Nowak, Megan                 Athens Vars                     4-02.00    1.50
 17 Laufenberg, Isabella         Merrill T1                      4-00.00    1.66
 17 Leischer, Maddy              Merrill T1                      4-00.00    1.66
 -- Lis, Kayla                   Neillsville Vars                     NH  
 -- Nienast, Shantel             Marshfield Vars                      NH  
 -- Sadowska, Kati               Marshfield T2                  X4-02.00  
 -- Bartlein, Haylee             DC Everest T2                  X4-00.00  
 -- Brown, Natalie               DC Everest T2                  X3-10.00  
 -- Geurink, Taylor              Marshfield T2                  X3-08.00  
 -- Kelley, Maureen              DC Everest T2                  X3-08.00  
 -- Hollatz, Halle               Marshfield T2                  X3-08.00  
 -- Peterson, Alyssa             DC Everest T2                  X3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisfeldt, Willow             Neillsville Vars                9-06.00    2   
  1 Janke, Gabriella             Athens Vars                     9-06.00    3   
  3 Shorey, Morganne             DC Everest Vars                 9-00.00    3   
  4 Holland, Gracie              Marshfield Vars                 8-06.00    2   
  4 Minnihan, Zoey               DC Everest Vars                 8-06.00    3   
  6 Schreiner, Kaylyn            Athens Vars                     8-00.00    3   
  7 Bohman, Madyson              Marshfield Vars                 7-06.00    2   
  7 VanRixel, Abigail            Athens Vars                     7-06.00    3   
  7 Kurtz, Kaylene               DC Everest Vars                 7-06.00    3   
  7 Jewell, Isabella             Auburndale T1                   7-06.00    1.66
 11 Kollross, Julianna           Auburndale T1                   7-00.00    1.66
 12 O'Brien, Lilly               Marshfield Vars                 6-06.00    2   
 12 Zawislan, Ashley             Stratford Vars                  6-06.00    1.50
 14 Tichy, Saige                 Stratford Vars                  6-00.00    1.50
 15 Frank, Lily                  Neillsville Vars                5-06.00    2   
 15 Ertl, Vicky                  Auburndale T1                   5-06.00    1.66
 -- Neve, Natasha                Auburndale T2                       XNH  
 -- LaBorde, Sarah               Stratford Vars                       NH  
 -- Frisch, Nia                  DC Everest T2                  X8-00.00  
 -- Kreger, Autumn               DC Everest T2                  X7-00.00  
 -- Winkels, Hannah              DC Everest T2                  X7-00.00  
 -- Anderson, Josie              Marshfield T2                  X6-06.00  
 -- Ferch, Taylor                Marshfield T2                  X6-06.00  
 -- Schrodi, Lottie              Marshfield T2                  X6-00.00  
 -- Nieuwenhuis, Hannah          DC Everest T2                  X5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffcutt, Rachel             DC Everest Vars                15-02.50    3.33
  2 Momont, Amanda               Auburndale T1                  15-00.25    2.66
  3 Stolze, Madison              DC Everest Vars                14-10.25    3.33
  4 Johnson, Kaydee              Marshfield Vars                14-08.25    2   
  5 Holland, Gracie              Marshfield Vars                14-05.75    2   
  6 Karl, Kali                   Auburndale T1                  14-04.50    2.66
  7 Sczgelski, Emily             Merrill T1                     13-10.75    0.50
  8 Hilber, Isabelle             Auburndale T1                  13-08.50    2.66
  9 Lehrke, Bente                DC Everest Vars                13-05.25    3.33
 10 McGrath, Brooke              Marshfield Vars                13-03.50    2   
 11 Janke, Gabriella             Athens Vars                    13-01.75    1   
 12 Friemoth, Olivia             Neillsville Vars               12-10.25    1.66
 13 Lowry, Chloee                Neillsville Vars               12-08.00    1.66
 14 Krall, Makayla               Stratford Vars                 12-06.75    1.33
 15 Steen, Jenna                 Colby Vars                     12-03.50    1   
 16 Vanderhoof, Kylie            Stratford Vars                 12-03.00    1.33
 17 Schoengarth, Allie           Neillsville Vars               11-08.75    1.66
 18 Literski, Madeline           Athens Vars                    11-08.50    1   
 19 Alawadhi, Nada               Stratford Vars                 11-04.50    1.33
 20 Gosse, Cassie                Colby Vars                     10-10.75    1   
 21 Krebsbach, Lexi              Colby Vars                     10-07.00    1   
 22 Ament, Katherine             Merrill T1                     10-05.75    0.50
 -- Steffen, Lindsey             Marshfield T2                 X14-01.50  
 -- Rombalski, Jenna             DC Everest T2                 X13-06.25  
 -- Hoch, Samantha               Marshfield T2                 X13-03.75  
 -- Durst, Morgan                DC Everest T2                 X13-02.00  
 -- Strehlow, Elizabeth          DC Everest T2                 X12-11.75  
 -- Brezezinski, Danielle        DC Everest T2                 X12-09.00  
 -- Tegart, Sarah                DC Everest T2                 X12-08.25  
 -- Jablonski, Mya               DC Everest T2                 X10-10.25  
 -- Rothamer, Lauren             DC Everest T2                 X10-09.75  
 -- Wellner, Jessica             Marshfield T2                 X10-09.50  
 -- Sjoman, Cierra               Auburndale T2                 X10-03.50  
 -- Gutowski, Summer             DC Everest T2                 X10-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Meg                   Marshfield Vars                33-11.25    3.33
  2 Johnson, Kaydee              Marshfield Vars                31-09.75    3.33
  3 Elmhorst, Carley             Colby Vars                     30-05.50    2   
  4 Nikolai, Maddie              Marshfield Vars                30-05.00    3.33
  5 Lehrke, Bente                DC Everest Vars                29-10.00    2.66
  6 Stolze, Madison              DC Everest Vars                29-08.50    2.66
  7 Sczgelski, Emily             Merrill T1                     29-07.00    1.33
  8 Voelker, Hailey              Colby Vars                     28-10.50    2   
  9 Jewell, Isabella             Auburndale T1                  28-09.75    1.50
 10 Stanton, Taylor              Auburndale T1                  28-08.00    1.50
 11 Greenberg, Heather           Stratford Vars                 27-00.50    1.66
 12 Vanderhoof, Kylie            Stratford Vars                 26-10.75    1.66
 13 Swope, Trinity               DC Everest Vars                26-07.75    2.66
 14 LaBorde, Sarah               Stratford Vars                 25-06.00    1.66
 15 Strand, Nyomie               Merrill T1                     24-08.25    1.33
 16 Berry, Ashlin                Merrill T1                     24-00.50    1.33
 17 Anderson, Eve                Colby Vars                     21-07.75    2   
 -- Oertel, Desi                 Marshfield T2                 X27-00.75  
 -- Ferch, Taylor                Marshfield T2                 X26-05.50  
 -- Antonich, Jalen              DC Everest T2                 X23-05.25  
 -- Felkner, Sequoyia            DC Everest T2                 X23-00.25  
 -- Carle, Makayla               Marshfield T2                 X22-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martorano, Amy               Marshfield Vars                32-11.50    3.33
  2 Huber, Mackenzie             Colby Vars                     32-04.50    2   
  3 Osinski, Katie               Marshfield Vars                31-10.50    3.33
  4 Meyers, Molly                Marshfield Vars                31-06.50    3.33
  5 Mohring, Nataline            DC Everest Vars                31-02.50    2.66
  6 Wardall, Morgan              Merrill T1                     30-11.00    1   
  7 Gelhar, Maisie               DC Everest Vars                29-05.00    2.66
  8 Zinkowich, Mariah            Athens Vars                    28-09.50    1.33
  9 Perschke, Ari                Neillsville Vars               28-09.00    1.66
 10 Trezebiatowski, Kaila        DC Everest Vars                28-04.00    2.66
 11 Vine, McKenzie               Neillsville Vars               28-01.00    1.66
 12 Jensen, Samantha             Auburndale T1                  26-10.00    0.33
 13 Gurtner, Emily               Colby Vars                     26-05.50    2   
 14 Folz, Elizabeth              Stratford Vars                 26-02.00    0.66
 15 Streveler, Ashley            Colby Vars                     26-01.00    2   
 16 Sommer, Emma                 Athens Vars                    25-02.00    1.33
 17 Brody, Kaylee                Neillsville Vars               24-02.50    1.66
 18 Marion, Macy                 Merrill T1                     23-09.00    1   
 19 Skroch, Hannah               Stratford Vars                 22-11.50    0.66
 20 Schriener, Shayla            Athens Vars                    22-08.50    1.33
 21 Soczka, Natalie              Stratford Vars                 22-08.00    0.66
 22 Whitehead, Kayla             Auburndale T1                  22-02.50    0.33
 23 Beilhoffer, Anna             Auburndale T1                  21-08.50    0.33
 24 Peplinski, Katie             Auburndale T1                  20-11.00  
 25 Folz, Tori                   Merrill T1                     20-04.50    1   
 -- Ougayour, Nadia              Marshfield T2                 X30-05.50  
 -- Millard, Parker              Neillsville T2                X27-03.00  
 -- Hall, Madi                   Marshfield T2                 X26-09.50  
 -- Larson, Brooke               DC Everest T2                 X26-09.00  
 -- Weigel, Makayla              Marshfield T2                 X26-08.50  
 -- Stroik, Claire               DC Everest T2                 X25-03.00  
 -- Hagen, Jess                  DC Everest T2                 X25-03.00  
 -- Olson, Gwen                  Neillsville T2                X24-11.50  
 -- Mueller, Ariana              DC Everest T2                 X24-07.00  
 -- May, Louisa                  Marshfield T3                 X24-01.00  
 -- Bauer, Bailey                DC Everest T2                 X23-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Rachel              DC Everest T2                 X22-08.00  
 -- Tescher, Jaidyn              Marshfield T3                 X22-02.50  
 -- Lang, Shelby                 Marshfield T3                 X22-01.00  
 -- Hadaway, Reagan              DC Everest T2                 X21-07.50  
 -- Marty, Breanna               Neillsville T2                X21-03.50  
 -- Tescher, Joslyn              Marshfield T3                 X20-11.00  
 -- Weigel, Lauren               Marshfield T3                 X20-01.00  
 -- Hoffman, Olivia              Stratford T2                  X19-08.00  
 -- Telschow, Meagann            Stratford T2                  X19-02.50  
 -- Cveykus, Haley               DC Everest T2                 X18-05.00  
 -- Billeb, Morgan               DC Everest T2                 X18-04.50  
 -- Franck, Carleanna            Auburndale T2                 X18-00.50  
 
Girls Other Quad Athlete
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barth, Kelly                 Neillsville Vars               32-00.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Dalie                Merrill T1                     29-00.00    8   
  3 Goeppinger, Mariah           Marshfield Vars                25-00.00    6   
  4 Jaipuri, Ali                 DC Everest Vars                21-00.00    5   
  5 Wolf, Alexandra              Auburndale T1                  20-00.00    4   
  6 Leffel, Skylar               Colby Vars                     17-00.00    3