Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2017 09:29 PM
                      Menomonie Indoor Invite - 4/4/2017                       
                      Knowles Fieldhouse, UW-River Falls                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Croix Central                                  10:42.01   10   
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                  10:42.70    8   
  3 Ellsworth                                          10:46.69    6   
  4 Eau Claire North  'B'                              11:52.38    5   
  5 Bloomer                                            12:02.38    4   
  6 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                12:17.27    3   
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                           9:09.14   10   
  2 St. Croix Central                                   9:09.59    8   
  3 Bloomer                                             9:13.13    6   
  4 St. Croix Central  'B'                              9:41.77    5   
  5 Eau Claire North  'B'                               9:52.75    4   
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grundstrom, Madison       SO River Falls               9.86q  3 
  2 Koerper, Katie            JR St. Croix Ce              9.96q  2 
  3 Bilicke, Lynsey           SR River Falls              10.08q  2 
  4 Borth, Shanelle           SR River Falls              10.18q  1 
  5 Dixen, Rayna              SO River Falls              10.21q  1 
  6 Martin, Tia               JR Eau Claire N             10.36q  3 
  7 Davis, McKinley           FR Menomonie                10.58q  3 
  8 Mogen, Kylie              SO Menomonie                10.65q  2 
  9 Barr, Jessica             SO Bloomer                  10.78   1 
 10 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie                10.79   1 
 11 Laesser, Maura            JR St. Croix Ce             10.90   2 
 12 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood/Plum             11.04   1 
 13 Hanson, Brooke            SO Chetek/Weyer             11.19   2 
 14 Brandt, Alethea           SR Bloomer                  11.22   2 
 15 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce             11.30   3 
 16 Haldeman, Destiny         SO Menomonie                11.35   2 
 17 Simpson, Natalie          FR River Falls              11.39   2 
 18 Grant, Liberty            FR St. Croix Ce             11.41   1 
 19 Brewer, Dyllen            FR Menomonie                11.43   1 
 20 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce             11.51   3 
 21 Price, Rachel             FR River Falls              11.83   1 
 22 Gettler, Brianda          SR Bloomer                  12.02   3 
 23 Lyons, Jamie              FR Bloomer                  13.06   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce              8.37q  4 
  2 Zbornik, Sam              SO Menomonie                 8.66q  1 
  3 Neuenfelt, Joey           JR Eau Claire N              8.95q  1  8.949
  4 Newell, Jared             SO Chetek/Weyer              8.95q  2  8.950
  5 Podolak, Logan            SO Eau Claire N              9.00q  4 
  6 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce              9.09q  3 
  7 Meinen, Isaiah            SR Bloomer                   9.10q  4  9.095
  7 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce              9.10q  3  9.095
  9 Perkins, Kevyn            JR Menomonie                 9.22   1 
 10 Booth, Chase              SR Eau Claire N              9.52   3 
 11 Grambo, Dalton            FR Bloomer                   9.54   3 
 12 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood/Plum              9.66   4 
 13 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth                 9.71   3 
 14 Bartels, Reese            FR Ellsworth                10.07   2 
 15 Fosler, Samuel            SO River Falls              10.11   2 
 16 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth                10.13   4 
 17 Labs, Jason               SR Menomonie                10.17   1 
 18 Ogea, Jed                 FR Menomonie                10.26   1 
 19 Field, Kyle               SO Menomonie                10.47   3 
 20 Heleniak, Ryan            FR Menomonie                10.60   3 
 21 Andrea, Cooper            FR River Falls              10.64   2 
 22 Smith, Marcus             SO Menomonie                10.93   1 
 23 Berendes, Austin          SO River Falls              11.49   4 
 -- Skogen, Paul              SR River Falls                 DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petricka, Kary            SO Eau Claire N              7.55q 11 
  2 Sullivan, Jaiden          SR Eau Claire N              7.76q  2 
  3 Ling, Shyann              FR Bloomer                   7.77q 12 
  4 Rixmann, Heidi            SR River Falls               7.79q  4 
  5 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce              7.80q  9 
  6 Hemauer, Elle             JR Menomonie                 7.81q  8  7.802
  7 Trunkel, Kaitlyn          SR Menomonie                 7.81q  7  7.810
  8 Davis, Madison            JR Menomonie                 7.86q  3 
  9 Grundstrom, Madison       SO River Falls               7.92   6 
 10 Meier, Taylar             FR River Falls               7.96  10  7.958
 11 Laube, Olivia             FR Eau Claire N              7.96   1  7.960
 12 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth                 8.01   5 
 13 Dilley, Harper            FR Eau Claire N              8.03   8 
 14 Burgess, Justyne          JR Bloomer                   8.04   1 
 15 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce              8.07   9 
 16 Raverty, Madeline         SR River Falls               8.11   7 
 17 Rock, Taylor              SR River Falls               8.13   2 
 18 Kuhl, Shauna              FR River Falls               8.15  10 
 19 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce              8.17   5 
 20 Harmston, Victoria        FR Menomonie                 8.19   3 
 21 Chuchwar, Sarah           SR Chetek/Weyer              8.20  11 
 22 Brown, Sydney             SO Eau Claire N              8.21  12 
 23 Monnier, Mya              SR Chetek/Weyer              8.24   2 
 24 Schunk, Claudia           FR Eau Claire N              8.25   1 
 25 Sanders, Denisha          JR Menomonie                 8.26  11 
 26 Hunter, Brittani          JR St. Croix Ce              8.33   1 
 27 Turner, Natalie           JR Chetek/Weyer              8.37   6  8.366
 28 Otano, Marina             SR Menomonie                 8.37   4  8.368
 29 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire N              8.40  12 
 30 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce              8.41  10 
 31 Kozitza, Emma             SR River Falls               8.42   7 
 32 Buckel, Mary              SO St. Croix Ce              8.46   3 
 33 Anderson, Rebekah         SO St. Croix Ce              8.49  10 
 34 Hoolihan, Heidi           SR St. Croix Ce              8.50   8 
 35 Nelson, Hannah            SR Ellsworth                 8.54   2 
 36 Huang, Hannah             FR River Falls               8.58   7 
 37 Pick, Kali                FR Eau Claire N              8.59   6 
 38 Clark, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce              8.66  12  8.656
 38 Hastings, Lexi            SO Menomonie                 8.66   9  8.656
 40 Martin, Olivia            JR Eau Claire N              8.67  11 
 41 Olson, Eva                JR Menomonie                 8.69  11 
 42 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce              8.70  12 
 43 Fischer, Marion           FR St. Croix Ce              8.73   8 
 44 Hadler, Ally              SO Ellsworth                 8.77   1 
 45 Coffin, Jessica           JR Menomonie                 8.80   1 
 46 Brewer, Dyllen            FR Menomonie                 8.81  10 
 47 Link, Monica              FR Menomonie                 8.82   4 
 48 Bruton, Angelina          FR Ellsworth                 8.83  10 
 49 Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth                 8.84   9  8.839
 50 Ruff, Summer              FR Bloomer                   8.84   1  8.840
 51 Kuehn, Anna               JR River Falls               8.87   6 
 52 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum              8.88  12  8.878
 53 Kraut, Svenja             SO River Falls               8.88   4  8.880
 54 Hodnefield, Kylie         SO St. Croix Ce              8.92   2 
 55 Martin, Brianna           JR Menomonie                 8.94   9 
 56 Beers, Alex               SR Chetek/Weyer              8.95   5 
 57 Moen, Jackie              SO Chetek/Weyer              8.96   7 
 58 Anderson, Carolann        FR Chetek/Weyer              8.98  12 
 59 Moucha, Morgan            JR Eau Claire N              9.03   5 
 60 Moges, Frena              JR Eau Claire N              9.06   2 
 61 Parks, Eva                FR River Falls               9.08   3 
 62 Hanson, Grace             FR St. Croix Ce              9.10   6 
 63 Karstens, Kyra            FR Chetek/Weyer              9.11   3  9.105
 64 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood/Plum              9.11   9  9.110
 65 Osteen, Amanda            FR Elmwood/Plum              9.12   4 
 66 Stewart, Natalie          FR Menomonie                 9.14   9 
 67 Law, Krista               SR Chetek/Weyer              9.16   8 
 68 Hamlin, Indi              FR St. Croix Ce              9.28   5 
 69 Leipnitz, Olivia          FR Menomonie                 9.31   2  9.308
 70 Serdyuk, Yelyzaveta       JR River Falls               9.31   1  9.310
 71 Hoyt, Kalista             FR Menomonie                 9.34   7 
 72 Withuski, Alexis          SR St. Croix Ce              9.35   5 
 73 Koerper, Hannah           FR St. Croix Ce              9.42   6 
 74 Jernell, Taylor           FR St. Croix Ce              9.43   7 
 75 Amundson, Lexi            JR Eau Claire N              9.45   9 
 76 Urbaniak, Rosie           FR Ellsworth                 9.48   4  9.472
 77 Witzel, Bryanna           SO Menomonie                 9.48   2  9.479
 78 Lofgren, Emily            FR Ellsworth                 9.50   8 
 79 Gilbert, Lydia            FR Eau Claire N              9.53   8 
 80 Villeneuve, Erika         FR Menomonie                 9.60   6 
 81 Beck, Mattie              FR Ellsworth                 9.62   3 
 82 Banks, Cassie             SR Menomonie                 9.65  10 
 83 Rodolfi, Sara             SR River Falls               9.97  11 
 84 Stansbury, Sydney         SO Menomonie                 9.98   8 
 85 Foley, Graily             FR Elmwood/Plum             10.06   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Husby, Evan               SR Menomonie                 6.83q 14 
  2 Pick, Braden              JR Eau Claire N              6.90q 12 
  3 Kressin, Jarrod           SR Bloomer                   6.94q 10 
  4 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie                 6.97q  9 
  5 Hines, Connor             JR River Falls               6.98q 10 
  6 Klechefski, Stefan        FR River Falls               6.99q  7 
  7 Williams, Darryl          SR Chetek/Weyer              7.00q 11 
  8 Schumacher, Paul          JR Bloomer                   7.05q  6  7.048
  9 Holter, Frank             JR St. Croix Ce              7.05  10  7.050
 10 Amundson, Tyler           JR Menomonie                 7.07   8 
 11 Murtha, Jacob             SO St. Croix Ce              7.12   5 
 12 Hines, Jack               SO River Falls               7.13   4 
 13 Kohel, Seth               FR River Falls               7.14   5 
 14 Schwieters, Brock         JR Eau Claire N              7.15   2 
 15 DAVIS, Ray                FR Eau Claire N              7.17   3 
 16 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR Chetek/Weyer              7.19   3  7.187
 17 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood/Plum              7.19   1  7.189
 18 Weber, Mitch              SR Menomonie                 7.20   1  7.193
 19 Kopacz, Austin            JR St. Croix Ce              7.20   9  7.198
 20 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce              7.20  13  7.200
 21 Prigge, Mason             SO River Falls               7.22   4 
 22 Wilson, Adam              SO Menomonie                 7.27   2 
 23 Kaul, Eugene              JR St. Croix Ce              7.28   8 
 24 Broome, Warren            JR Eau Claire N              7.30  12 
 25 Dilley, Noah              FR Eau Claire N              7.31   4  7.306
 26 Schaefer, Jackson         JR Eau Claire N              7.31   3  7.310
 27 Creen, Jared              SO River Falls               7.32   6  7.312
 28 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth                 7.32   7  7.313
 29 Osterude, Riley           SO Eau Claire N              7.38  14 
 30 Prokott, Landon           JR Eau Claire N              7.41   8 
 31 Barby, Sammy              FR Eau Claire N              7.43  13 
 32 Stoll, Jared              JR Bloomer                   7.44  13 
 33 Martin, Gabriel           FR Eau Claire N              7.46  10 
 34 Potts, Marcus             JR Ellsworth                 7.47   7 
 35 Giljohann, Adam           FR Menomonie                 7.49   6 
 36 Chamberlain, Levi         FR Chetek/Weyer              7.51   9 
 37 Weber, Nick               JR St. Croix Ce              7.54   9 
 38 Faulkner, Trey            FR Eau Claire N              7.57   5 
 39 Rebozo, Michael           JR River Falls               7.58   7  7.571
 40 Erdman, Jesse             FR Bloomer                   7.58  13  7.575
 41 Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce              7.59   9  7.584
 42 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood/Plum              7.59  13  7.585
 43 Jackson, Dominick         FR River Falls               7.63   1  7.624
 44 Larsen, Seth              FR River Falls               7.63  14  7.629
 45 Winter, Jordan            SO River Falls               7.65  12 
 46 Otto, Lucas               JR Eau Claire N              7.68   8  7.671
 47 Naughton, Gavin           JR River Falls               7.68   6  7.675
 48 Vanderwagen, Eli          SO River Falls               7.69   6 
 49 Gray, Alan                FR Menomonie                 7.70  12 
 50 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer                   7.71  14 
 51 Ludvik, Collin            FR Eau Claire N              7.75   7 
 52 Sorenson, Sam             FR Menomonie                 7.77  12  7.768
 52 Huppert, Reilly           FR River Falls               7.77  14  7.768
 54 Elwood, Aaron             JR Chetek/Weyer              7.80   1 
 55 Wittek, Dylan             JR River Falls               7.82   5  7.811
 56 Melstrom, Breck           SR Ellsworth                 7.82   6  7.813
 57 Muska, Izack              FR Eau Claire N              7.82  14  7.816
 58 Steinmetz, Mike           SO St. Croix Ce              7.82   5  7.820
 59 Haslow, Samuel            SO Eau Claire N              7.83   2 
 60 Mizer, Jeremiah           FR Eau Claire N              7.86  10 
 61 Schemenauer, James        SO Menomonie                 7.89   1 
 62 Chesmer, Jaden            SO River Falls               7.94  13 
 63 Simonson, Jaydon          SR River Falls               7.95  11  7.943
 64 Mclaughlin, Logan         SO River Falls               7.95   2  7.944
 65 Cassidy, John             SO River Falls               7.95   5  7.948
 66 Johnson, Brandon          SR Bloomer                   7.97   7 
 67 Thur, Austin              FR Bloomer                   7.98  11 
 68 Tulgren, Robert           SO River Falls               8.00   7  7.997
 69 Shackelton, Logan         FR St. Croix Ce              8.00   4  8.000
 70 Zaloudek, Zion            SR River Falls               8.04  11 
 71 Prieto, Alex              SO Bloomer                   8.07   2 
 72 Hierl, Ben                SR Eau Claire N              8.08  10  8.078
 73 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood/Plum              8.08   5  8.080
 74 Naumann, Gabe             JR Bloomer                   8.12   6 
 75 Bark, Erik                SO River Falls               8.13   4 
 76 Kamran, Muhammad          JR River Falls               8.17   1 
 77 Augustin, John            JR River Falls               8.18  12 
 78 Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth                 8.24   1  8.231
 79 Gorecki, Cooper           FR Menomonie                 8.24  11  8.238
 80 Huff, Ricky               JR Ellsworth                 8.25   6 
 81 Blodgett, Bryce           FR St. Croix Ce              8.26   1 
 82 Ceja, Jose                FR River Falls               8.29   2 
 83 Ruff, Blake               FR Bloomer                   8.30  11 
 84 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood/Plum              8.34  11 
 85 Dachel, Payton            JR Bloomer                   8.37   9 
 86 Klatt, Luke               SR Bloomer                   8.52  14 
 87 Rude, Colin               SR River Falls               8.53   8 
 88 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce              8.57   3 
 89 Hinrichs, Nate            JR Ellsworth                 8.66   7 
 90 Ullom, Fritzy             FR Bloomer                   9.01  13 
 91 Dedej, Manuel             JR Elmwood/Plum              9.49   8 
 92 Funk, Kaden               FR Ellsworth                10.03   9 
 93 Easter, Jon               SR Menomonie                10.48  12 
 94 Miera, Mitchel            SO Menomonie                12.46   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dexheimer, Calla          SO River Falls            5:40.62   2  10   
  2 Moll, Olivia              JR St. Croix Ce           5:42.90   2   8   
  3 Boettcher, Tyra           JR Menomonie              5:45.18   2   6   
  4 Weideman, Megdaline       FR River Falls            6:08.82   2   5   
  5 Parks, Kalli              JR Chetek/Weyer           6:09.33   2   4   
  6 Tiffany, Josie            SR Elmwood/Plum           6:11.19   2   3   
  7 Flug, MacKenzie           FR Menomonie              6:11.55   2   2   
  8 Sorenson, Isabelle        FR Menomonie              6:13.94   2   1   
  9 Stern, Taylor             JR Ellsworth              6:20.29   2 
 10 Carlson, Courtney         SR St. Croix Ce           6:21.56   2 
 11 Wik, Tayia                SR Menomonie              6:21.85   2 
 12 Pickerign, Emily          SR Elmwood/Plum           6:32.62   2 
 13 Groh, Grace               SO Ellsworth              6:51.00   1 
 14 Nelson, Freya             JR Ellsworth              6:51.38   1 
 15 Smith, Nicole             SR River Falls            6:55.34   1 
 16 Kruper, Alyssa            FR Menomonie              6:57.04   1 
 17 Warring, Alecia           SR Bloomer                7:10.86   1 
 18 Fjelstad, Jessika         FR Chetek/Weyer           7:11.89   1 
 19 Leonard, Ginger           JR Ellsworth              7:14.24   1 
 20 Olson, Anna               JR Ellsworth              7:57.61   1 
 21 Lueck, Ashley             SO Bloomer                8:04.01   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richison, Brayden         JR River Falls            4:52.71   2  10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              SO Bloomer                4:53.06   2   8   
  3 Veness, Richard           SO River Falls            5:00.87   2   6   
  4 Leipnitz, Jack            SO Menomonie              5:02.35   2   5   
  5 Shea, Mason               FR River Falls            5:16.26   2   4   
  6 Madsen, Joseph            FR River Falls            5:16.61   2   3   
  7 Buhr, Tyler               FR Menomonie              5:17.90   2   2   
  8 Long, Eli                 JR Eau Claire N           5:21.42   2   1   
  9 Collins, Erik             FR St. Croix Ce           5:21.44   2 
 10 Koenitzer, Matt           JR Chetek/Weyer           5:24.19   2 
 11 Mendez, Ivan              FR Ellsworth              5:26.09   1 
 12 Weissenfels, Marek        SO St. Croix Ce           5:31.59   1 
 13 Mayo, Seth                SO Eau Claire N           5:35.98   1 
 14 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St. Croix Ce           5:37.84   1 
 15 Burgess, Josh             FR St. Croix Ce           5:38.52   1 
 16 Bischel, Cole             SO Bloomer                5:38.87   1 
 17 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood/Plum           5:51.88   1 
 18 Simmerman, Evan           SO Bloomer                5:52.24   1 
 19 Baier, Joe                SR Elmwood/Plum           5:58.75   1 
 20 Fankhauser, Austin        SO Chetek/Weyer           6:41.45   1 
 21 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood/Plum           7:45.32   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce              8.23   10   
  2 Zbornik, Sam              SO Menomonie                 8.33    8   
  3 Neuenfelt, Joey           JR Eau Claire N              8.43    6   
  4 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce              8.86    5   
  5 Newell, Jared             SO Chetek/Weyer              8.88    4   
  6 Meinen, Isaiah            SR Bloomer                   8.89    3   
  7 Podolak, Logan            SO Eau Claire N              8.98    2   
  8 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce              9.14    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Perkins, Kevyn            JR Menomonie                       
 10 Booth, Chase              SR Eau Claire N                    
 11 Grambo, Dalton            FR Bloomer                         
 12 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood/Plum                    
 13 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth                       
 14 Bartels, Reese            FR Ellsworth                       
 15 Fosler, Samuel            SO River Falls                     
 16 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth                       
 17 Labs, Jason               SR Menomonie                       
 18 Ogea, Jed                 FR Menomonie                       
 19 Field, Kyle               SO Menomonie                       
 20 Heleniak, Ryan            FR Menomonie                       
 21 Andrea, Cooper            FR River Falls                     
 22 Smith, Marcus             SO Menomonie                       
 23 Berendes, Austin          SO River Falls                     
 -- Skogen, Paul              SR River Falls                     
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Koerper, Katie            JR St. Croix Ce              9.74   10    9.733
  2 Grundstrom, Madison       SO River Falls               9.74    8    9.740
  3 Bilicke, Lynsey           SR River Falls               9.99    6   
  4 Dixen, Rayna              SO River Falls              10.18    5   
  5 Borth, Shanelle           SR River Falls              10.28    4   
  6 Davis, McKinley           FR Menomonie                10.32    3   
  7 Mogen, Kylie              SO Menomonie                10.36    2   
  8 Martin, Tia               JR Eau Claire N             10.39    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Barr, Jessica             SO Bloomer                         
 10 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie                       
 11 Laesser, Maura            JR St. Croix Ce                    
 12 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood/Plum                    
 13 Hanson, Brooke            SO Chetek/Weyer                    
 14 Brandt, Alethea           SR Bloomer                         
 15 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce                    
 16 Haldeman, Destiny         SO Menomonie                       
 17 Simpson, Natalie          FR River Falls                     
 18 Grant, Liberty            FR St. Croix Ce                    
 19 Brewer, Dyllen            FR Menomonie                       
 20 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce                    
 21 Price, Rachel             FR River Falls                     
 22 Gettler, Brianda          SR Bloomer                         
 23 Lyons, Jamie              FR Bloomer                         
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Petricka, Kary            SO Eau Claire N              7.48   10   
  2 Ling, Shyann              FR Bloomer                   7.62    8   
  3 Hemauer, Elle             JR Menomonie                 7.70    6   
  4 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce              7.72    5   
  5 Sullivan, Jaiden          SR Eau Claire N              7.78    4   
  6 Rixmann, Heidi            SR River Falls               7.80    3   
  7 Trunkel, Kaitlyn          SR Menomonie                 7.83    2    7.821
  8 Davis, Madison            JR Menomonie                 7.83    1    7.827
Preliminaries
  9 Grundstrom, Madison       SO River Falls                     
 10 Meier, Taylar             FR River Falls                     
 11 Laube, Olivia             FR Eau Claire N                    
 12 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth                       
 13 Dilley, Harper            FR Eau Claire N                    
 14 Burgess, Justyne          JR Bloomer                         
 15 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce                    
 16 Raverty, Madeline         SR River Falls                     
 17 Rock, Taylor              SR River Falls                     
 18 Kuhl, Shauna              FR River Falls                     
 19 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce                    
 20 Harmston, Victoria        FR Menomonie                       
 21 Chuchwar, Sarah           SR Chetek/Weyer                    
 22 Brown, Sydney             SO Eau Claire N                    
 23 Monnier, Mya              SR Chetek/Weyer                    
 24 Schunk, Claudia           FR Eau Claire N                    
 25 Sanders, Denisha          JR Menomonie                       
 26 Hunter, Brittani          JR St. Croix Ce                    
 27 Turner, Natalie           JR Chetek/Weyer                    
 28 Otano, Marina             SR Menomonie                       
 29 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire N                    
 30 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce                    
 31 Kozitza, Emma             SR River Falls                     
 32 Buckel, Mary              SO St. Croix Ce                    
 33 Anderson, Rebekah         SO St. Croix Ce                    
 34 Hoolihan, Heidi           SR St. Croix Ce                    
 35 Nelson, Hannah            SR Ellsworth                       
 36 Huang, Hannah             FR River Falls                     
 37 Pick, Kali                FR Eau Claire N                    
 38 Clark, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce                    
 38 Hastings, Lexi            SO Menomonie                       
 40 Martin, Olivia            JR Eau Claire N                    
 41 Olson, Eva                JR Menomonie                       
 42 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce                    
 43 Fischer, Marion           FR St. Croix Ce                    
 44 Hadler, Ally              SO Ellsworth                       
 45 Coffin, Jessica           JR Menomonie                       
 46 Brewer, Dyllen            FR Menomonie                       
 47 Link, Monica              FR Menomonie                       
 48 Bruton, Angelina          FR Ellsworth                       
 49 Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth                       
 50 Ruff, Summer              FR Bloomer                         
 51 Kuehn, Anna               JR River Falls                     
 52 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum                    
 53 Kraut, Svenja             SO River Falls                     
 54 Hodnefield, Kylie         SO St. Croix Ce                    
 55 Martin, Brianna           JR Menomonie                       
 56 Beers, Alex               SR Chetek/Weyer                    
 57 Moen, Jackie              SO Chetek/Weyer                    
 58 Anderson, Carolann        FR Chetek/Weyer                    
 59 Moucha, Morgan            JR Eau Claire N                    
 60 Moges, Frena              JR Eau Claire N                    
 61 Parks, Eva                FR River Falls                     
 62 Hanson, Grace             FR St. Croix Ce                    
 63 Karstens, Kyra            FR Chetek/Weyer                    
 64 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood/Plum                    
 65 Osteen, Amanda            FR Elmwood/Plum                    
 66 Stewart, Natalie          FR Menomonie                       
 67 Law, Krista               SR Chetek/Weyer                    
 68 Hamlin, Indi              FR St. Croix Ce                    
 69 Leipnitz, Olivia          FR Menomonie                       
 70 Serdyuk, Yelyzaveta       JR River Falls                     
 71 Hoyt, Kalista             FR Menomonie                       
 72 Withuski, Alexis          SR St. Croix Ce                    
 73 Koerper, Hannah           FR St. Croix Ce                    
 74 Jernell, Taylor           FR St. Croix Ce                    
 75 Amundson, Lexi            JR Eau Claire N                    
 76 Urbaniak, Rosie           FR Ellsworth                       
 77 Witzel, Bryanna           SO Menomonie                       
 78 Lofgren, Emily            FR Ellsworth                       
 79 Gilbert, Lydia            FR Eau Claire N                    
 80 Villeneuve, Erika         FR Menomonie                       
 81 Beck, Mattie              FR Ellsworth                       
 82 Banks, Cassie             SR Menomonie                       
 83 Rodolfi, Sara             SR River Falls                     
 84 Stansbury, Sydney         SO Menomonie                       
 85 Foley, Graily             FR Elmwood/Plum                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Husby, Evan               SR Menomonie                 6.72   10   
  2 Pick, Braden              JR Eau Claire N              6.78    8   
  3 Williams, Darryl          SR Chetek/Weyer              6.85    6   
  4 Kressin, Jarrod           SR Bloomer                   6.87    5   
  5 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie                 6.92    4   
  6 Hines, Connor             JR River Falls               6.95    3   
  7 Schumacher, Paul          JR Bloomer                   7.01    2   
  8 Klechefski, Stefan        FR River Falls               7.02    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Holter, Frank             JR St. Croix Ce                    
 10 Amundson, Tyler           JR Menomonie                       
 11 Murtha, Jacob             SO St. Croix Ce                    
 12 Hines, Jack               SO River Falls                     
 13 Kohel, Seth               FR River Falls                     
 14 Schwieters, Brock         JR Eau Claire N                    
 15 DAVIS, Ray                FR Eau Claire N                    
 16 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR Chetek/Weyer                    
 17 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood/Plum                    
 18 Weber, Mitch              SR Menomonie                       
 19 Kopacz, Austin            JR St. Croix Ce                    
 20 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce                    
 21 Prigge, Mason             SO River Falls                     
 22 Wilson, Adam              SO Menomonie                       
 23 Kaul, Eugene              JR St. Croix Ce                    
 24 Broome, Warren            JR Eau Claire N                    
 25 Dilley, Noah              FR Eau Claire N                    
 26 Schaefer, Jackson         JR Eau Claire N                    
 27 Creen, Jared              SO River Falls                     
 28 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth                       
 29 Osterude, Riley           SO Eau Claire N                    
 30 Prokott, Landon           JR Eau Claire N                    
 31 Barby, Sammy              FR Eau Claire N                    
 32 Stoll, Jared              JR Bloomer                         
 33 Martin, Gabriel           FR Eau Claire N                    
 34 Potts, Marcus             JR Ellsworth                       
 35 Giljohann, Adam           FR Menomonie                       
 36 Chamberlain, Levi         FR Chetek/Weyer                    
 37 Weber, Nick               JR St. Croix Ce                    
 38 Faulkner, Trey            FR Eau Claire N                    
 39 Rebozo, Michael           JR River Falls                     
 40 Erdman, Jesse             FR Bloomer                         
 41 Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce                    
 42 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood/Plum                    
 43 Jackson, Dominick         FR River Falls                     
 44 Larsen, Seth              FR River Falls                     
 45 Winter, Jordan            SO River Falls                     
 46 Otto, Lucas               JR Eau Claire N                    
 47 Naughton, Gavin           JR River Falls                     
 48 Vanderwagen, Eli          SO River Falls                     
 49 Gray, Alan                FR Menomonie                       
 50 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer                         
 51 Ludvik, Collin            FR Eau Claire N                    
 52 Sorenson, Sam             FR Menomonie                       
 52 Huppert, Reilly           FR River Falls                     
 54 Elwood, Aaron             JR Chetek/Weyer                    
 55 Wittek, Dylan             JR River Falls                     
 56 Melstrom, Breck           SR Ellsworth                       
 57 Muska, Izack              FR Eau Claire N                    
 58 Steinmetz, Mike           SO St. Croix Ce                    
 59 Haslow, Samuel            SO Eau Claire N                    
 60 Mizer, Jeremiah           FR Eau Claire N                    
 61 Schemenauer, James        SO Menomonie                       
 62 Chesmer, Jaden            SO River Falls                     
 63 Simonson, Jaydon          SR River Falls                     
 64 Mclaughlin, Logan         SO River Falls                     
 65 Cassidy, John             SO River Falls                     
 66 Johnson, Brandon          SR Bloomer                         
 67 Thur, Austin              FR Bloomer                         
 68 Tulgren, Robert           SO River Falls                     
 69 Shackelton, Logan         FR St. Croix Ce                    
 70 Zaloudek, Zion            SR River Falls                     
 71 Prieto, Alex              SO Bloomer                         
 72 Hierl, Ben                SR Eau Claire N                    
 73 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood/Plum                    
 74 Naumann, Gabe             JR Bloomer                         
 75 Bark, Erik                SO River Falls                     
 76 Kamran, Muhammad          JR River Falls                     
 77 Augustin, John            JR River Falls                     
 78 Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth                       
 79 Gorecki, Cooper           FR Menomonie                       
 80 Huff, Ricky               JR Ellsworth                       
 81 Blodgett, Bryce           FR St. Croix Ce                    
 82 Ceja, Jose                FR River Falls                     
 83 Ruff, Blake               FR Bloomer                         
 84 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood/Plum                    
 85 Dachel, Payton            JR Bloomer                         
 86 Klatt, Luke               SR Bloomer                         
 87 Rude, Colin               SR River Falls                     
 88 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce                    
 89 Hinrichs, Nate            JR Ellsworth                       
 90 Ullom, Fritzy             FR Bloomer                         
 91 Dedej, Manuel             JR Elmwood/Plum                    
 92 Funk, Kaden               FR Ellsworth                       
 93 Easter, Jon               SR Menomonie                       
 94 Miera, Mitchel            SO Menomonie                       
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloomer                                             1:49.48   4  10   
  2 Menomonie                                           1:52.81   4   8   
  3 River Falls                                         1:53.29   4   6   
  4 River Falls  'B'                                    1:56.80   4   5   
  5 St. Croix Central                                   1:57.11   4   4   
  6 Bloomer  'B'                                        1:59.31   4   3   
  7 Eau Claire North                                    2:02.47   3   2   
  8 St. Croix Central  'B'                              2:03.83   3   1   
  9 Menomonie  'B'                                      2:04.88   3 
 10 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 2:06.33   2 
 11 St. Croix Central  'C'                              2:06.74   1 
 12 Menomonie  'C'                                      2:06.80   2 
 13 River Falls  'C'                                    2:07.81   3 
 14 Ellsworth  'B'                                      2:08.97   3 
 15 River Falls  'D'                                    2:13.05   2 
 16 Ellsworth  'C'                                      2:16.23   2 
 17 Eau Claire North  'B'                               2:20.50   1 
 -- St. Croix Central  'D'                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'B'                                      1:40.08   4  10   
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 1:40.34   3   8   
  3 River Falls                                         1:40.91   4   6   
  4 St. Croix Central                                   1:41.06   4   5   
  5 River Falls  'B'                                    1:41.14   4   4   
  6 River Falls  'C'                                    1:42.81   4   3   
  7 Eau Claire North  'C'                               1:45.79   2   2   
  8 Eau Claire North                                    1:47.09   3   1   
  9 Eau Claire North  'B'                               1:48.06   3 
 10 Ellsworth                                           1:48.16   3 
 11 Menomonie  'C'                                      1:48.23   1 
 12 St. Croix Central  'C'                              1:48.88   1 
 13 River Falls  'D'                                    1:49.46   2 
 14 St. Croix Central  'B'                              1:50.49   3 
 15 Ellsworth  'B'                                      1:50.58   3 
 16 Bloomer                                             1:51.04   2 
 17 River Falls  'F'                                    1:52.76   1 
 18 River Falls  'E'                                    1:52.96   2 
 19 Eau Claire North  'D'                               1:53.58   2 
 20 River Falls  'G'                                    1:56.30   2 
 -- Menomonie                                                DQ   4 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce           1:03.37   4  10   
  2 Gray, Savannah            SR Eau Claire N           1:03.75   4   8   
  3 Rayne, Tessa              SR River Falls            1:04.18   4   6   
  4 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood/Plum           1:06.52   3   5   
  5 Palmer, Savannah          JR Eau Claire N           1:06.58   4   4   
  6 Dreger, Gracie            FR Eau Claire N           1:09.88   1   3   
  7 Stockwell, Brooke         FR Ellsworth              1:10.04   3   2   
  8 Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth              1:12.08   3   1   
  9 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce           1:13.13   4 
 10 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce           1:13.17   3 
 11 Hamlin, Marie             SO St. Croix Ce           1:13.37   2 
 12 Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth              1:17.25   2 
 13 Larson, Haley             SR Ellsworth              1:17.68   3 
 14 Hetletved, Nicole         SO St. Croix Ce           1:17.72   2 
 15 Johnson, Kalyn            SO Chetek/Weyer           1:18.90   2 
 16 Meyer, Annabelle          FR Ellsworth              1:21.10   1 
 17 Banks, Cassie             SR Menomonie              1:27.22   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kressin, Jarrod           SR Bloomer                  54.24   6  10   
  2 Syverson, Jared           SO River Falls              54.77   6   8   
  3 Werdin, Austin            SR Eau Claire N             55.42   5   6    55.411
  4 Meinen, Isaiah            SR Bloomer                  55.42   5   5    55.419
  5 Goodwin, Spencer          JR St. Croix Ce             56.25   5   4   
  6 Akervik, Aslan            SR Eau Claire N             56.26   5   3   
  7 Deyot, Zach               JR Eau Claire N             56.98   4   2    56.973
  8 Weinzirl, Connor          SO River Falls              56.98   6   1    56.977
  9 Spitzmueller, Will        JR St. Croix Ce             57.05   5 
 10 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce             57.73   5 
 11 Schumacher, Paul          JR Bloomer                  58.00   6 
 12 Espanet, Gage             FR River Falls              59.25   4 
 13 Schemenauer, James        SO Menomonie                59.51   2 
 14 Rock, Derek               JR St. Croix Ce             59.90   3 
 15 Suckow, Emmet             SO Menomonie              1:00.06   4 
 16 Michaelsen, Cole          SO Bloomer                1:00.75   3 
 17 Sentinello, Zavier        SO St. Croix Ce           1:00.97   2 
 18 Perkins, Kyle             SO Ellsworth              1:01.07   4  1:01.067
 19 Hanson, Wyatt             FR Menomonie              1:01.07   3  1:01.069
 20 McCabe, Adrian            FR Menomonie              1:01.65   2 
 21 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer                1:01.88   3 
 22 Raechke, Jacob            JR Ellsworth              1:02.86   4 
 23 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth              1:02.93   3 
 24 Ericson, Riley            FR Eau Claire N           1:03.36   1 
 25 Trok, Desmond             SR Ellsworth              1:03.64   2 
 26 Chamberlain, Levi         FR Chetek/Weyer           1:04.48   2 
 27 Cave, Braeden             SO St. Croix Ce           1:04.98   1 
 28 Urbaniak, Teo             SO Ellsworth              1:04.99   2 
 29 Sorenson, Sam             FR Menomonie              1:09.87   1 
 30 Prieto, Alex              SO Bloomer                1:10.68   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            JR Bloomer                2:25.97   3  10   
  2 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     JR Ellsworth              2:34.07   3   8   
  3 Todd, Kassye              JR Elmwood/Plum           2:34.60   3   6   
  4 Schneckenberger, Sarah    FR River Falls            2:39.91   3   5   
  5 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce           2:40.86   3   4   
  6 Withuski, Mariah          SO St. Croix Ce           2:42.67   3   3   
  7 Putzier, Elsa             SO River Falls            2:43.61   3   2   
  8 Handlos, Emma             JR River Falls            2:45.96   3   1   
  9 Behrend, Annie            JR Menomonie              2:48.24   2 
 10 Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth              2:48.80   3 
 11 Schmidt, Erin             SR Menomonie              2:49.69   3 
 12 Nelson, Freya             JR Ellsworth              2:58.41   2 
 13 Jahnke, Riley             FR River Falls            2:58.43   2 
 14 Olson, Ava                FR Eau Claire N           2:59.43   2 
 15 Larsen, MacKenzey         FR Menomonie              3:00.19   2 
 16 Fisher, Lexi              FR Eau Claire N           3:02.93   2 
 17 Leonard, Ginger           JR Ellsworth              3:10.74   2 
 18 Mousel, Katrina           SO Eau Claire N           3:11.00   1 
 19 Behrend, Holly            FR Menomonie              3:11.08   2 
 20 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood/Plum           3:11.37   2 
 21 Graff, Brianna            JR Menomonie              3:19.34   1 
 22 Kuester, Briella          FR Menomonie              3:20.06   1 
 23 Rouleau, Madisyn          FR Ellsworth              3:23.29   1 
 24 Poppe, Hannah             SO Chetek/Weyer           3:23.73   1 
 25 Weltzin, Shelby           FR Eau Claire N           3:35.94   1 
 26 Edwards, Allison          SO Chetek/Weyer           3:38.95   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood/Plum           2:15.28   4  10   
  2 Zoller, Niko              SO River Falls            2:16.40   4   8   
  3 Radosevich, Charlie       SR River Falls            2:16.69   4   6   
  4 Meskers, Brody            SO Chetek/Weyer           2:17.83   3   5   
  5 Dittmann, Dane            JR Menomonie              2:18.17   4   4   
  6 Olson, Eli                SR Bloomer                2:19.24   4   3   
  7 Lanzer, Joe               JR Bloomer                2:19.86   4   2   
  8 Rayne, Benjamin           JR River Falls            2:19.98   4   1   
  9 Michaelsen, Cole          SO Bloomer                2:20.43   4 
 10 Fichter, Simon            FR Menomonie              2:20.64   3 
 11 Shakal, Logan             FR Eau Claire N           2:20.82   4 
 12 Lanzer, Sam               JR Bloomer                2:23.78   3 
 13 Jemilo, Rocco             FR Menomonie              2:25.47   3 
 14 Lavold, Noah              FR River Falls            2:29.04   3 
 15 Butler, Simon             FR Eau Claire N           2:29.07   3 
 16 Kirchman, Aaron           JR Eau Claire N           2:29.72   3 
 17 Mendez, Ivan              FR Ellsworth              2:29.79   3 
 18 Sentinello, Zavier        SO St. Croix Ce           2:31.54   1 
 19 Buhr, Tyler               FR Menomonie              2:31.58   2 
 20 Bischel, Cole             SO Bloomer                2:32.01   2 
 21 Knapton, Ryan             SR St. Croix Ce           2:32.83   1 
 22 Izquierdo, Luis           FR St. Croix Ce           2:35.25   1 
 23 Strong, Forrest           FR Menomonie              2:35.34   2 
 24 Simmerman, Evan           SO Bloomer                2:36.22   2 
 25 Westphal, Ryan            SO Menomonie              2:38.33   2 
 26 Queen, Lance              FR St. Croix Ce           2:38.60   1 
 27 King, Daniel              FR Menomonie              2:40.12   2 
 28 Tokheim, Jack             SO St. Croix Ce           2:42.35   1 
 29 Donkers, Spencer          SR Eau Claire N           2:42.85   3 
 30 Sauer, Joseph             JR St. Croix Ce           2:50.35   1 
 31 Ashley, Dylan             SR Eau Claire N           2:50.42   2 
 32 Bauer, Evan               FR Eau Claire N           2:50.59   2 
 33 Ruff, Blake               FR Bloomer                2:50.75   1 
 34 Tate, Erik                JR Eau Claire N           2:51.35   2 
 35 Fankhauser, Austin        SO Chetek/Weyer           2:58.12   2 
 36 Dedej, Manuel             JR Elmwood/Plum           3:21.18   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              SR Bloomer                  26.71   7  10   
  2 Petricka, Kary            SO Eau Claire N             27.03   7   8   
  3 Langlois, Sarah           SO River Falls              27.37   7   6   
  4 Jenneman, Vanessa         FR Bloomer                  27.56   7   5   
  5 Banitt, Emily             FR River Falls              27.59   7   4   
  6 Sullivan, Jaiden          SR Eau Claire N             27.76   6   3   
  7 Davis, Madison            JR Menomonie                27.78   7   2   
  8 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth                28.15   6   1   
  9 Meier, Taylar             FR River Falls              28.29   5 
 10 Ling, Shyann              FR Bloomer                  28.36   5 
 11 Syverson, Alaina          SR River Falls              28.59   6 
 12 Post, Grace               SO Bloomer                  28.78   6 
 13 Sarauer, Maggie           FR Bloomer                  28.98   5 
 14 Laube, Olivia             FR Eau Claire N             28.99   5 
 15 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce             29.05   5 
 16 Venne, Maria              FR Eau Claire N             29.12   4 
 17 Swartz, Chloee            SO Bloomer                  29.69   6 
 18 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth                30.16   6 
 19 Turner, Natalie           JR Chetek/Weyer             30.26   4 
 20 Hunter, Brittani          JR St. Croix Ce             30.70   4 
 21 Staehling, Morgan         FR Eau Claire N             30.76   2 
 22 Anderson, Rebekah         SO St. Croix Ce             30.95   3 
 23 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood/Plum             31.17   3 
 24 Monnier, Mya              SR Chetek/Weyer             31.38   3 
 25 Fischer, Marion           FR St. Croix Ce             32.15   2 
 26 Leipnitz, Olivia          FR Menomonie                32.44   2 
 27 Peterson, Alison          JR Ellsworth                32.54   3 
 28 Coffin, Jessica           JR Menomonie                33.04   2 
 29 Bignell, Delaney          JR Menomonie                33.09   2 
 30 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum             33.22   1 
 31 Huber, Lily               SR Ellsworth                33.43   5  33.426
 32 Moen, Jackie              SO Chetek/Weyer             33.43   1  33.429
 33 Hadler, Ally              SO Ellsworth                33.53   3 
 34 Anderson, Carolann        FR Chetek/Weyer             33.62   2 
 35 Osteen, Amanda            FR Elmwood/Plum             33.91   1 
 36 Tidgwell, Jordan          JR Chetek/Weyer             34.54   4 
 37 Roed, Maisy               FR Ellsworth                35.13   3 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pick, Braden              JR Eau Claire N             23.46   7  10   
  2 Bringgold, Zac            JR St. Croix Ce             23.81   6   8   
  3 Fritz, Samuel             SR River Falls              23.88   7   6   
  4 Williams, Darryl          SR Chetek/Weyer             24.46   6   5   
  5 Neuenfelt, Joey           JR Eau Claire N             24.51   7   4   
  6 Klechefski, Stefan        FR River Falls              24.67   7   3   
  7 Neuser, Brennan           FR Eau Claire N             25.22   4   2   
  8 Jorstad, Philip           JR Bloomer                  25.29   7   1   
  9 Flood, Payton             FR River Falls              25.36   6 
 10 Creen, Jared              SO River Falls              25.41   7 
 11 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR Chetek/Weyer             25.61   4 
 12 DAVIS, Ray                FR Eau Claire N             25.68   3 
 13 Hanson, Wyatt             FR Menomonie                25.96   4 
 14 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood/Plum             25.98   5 
 15 Stoll, Jared              JR Bloomer                  26.03   5 
 16 Ogea, Jed                 FR Menomonie                26.17   3 
 17 Holter, Frank             JR St. Croix Ce             26.30   6 
 18 Flor, Hunter              SR Chetek/Weyer             26.35   4 
 19 Grambo, Dalton            FR Bloomer                  26.43   6 
 20 Erdman, Jesse             FR Bloomer                  26.67   5 
 21 Weber, Nick               JR St. Croix Ce             26.77   4 
 22 Barby, Sammy              FR Eau Claire N             26.90   2 
 23 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer                  27.12   5 
 24 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth                27.13   3 
 25 McMullin, Jace            SO Bloomer                  27.14   5 
 26 McCabe, Adrian            FR Menomonie                27.17   3 
 27 Freier, Brad              SR Ellsworth                27.21   4 
 28 Raechke, Jacob            JR Ellsworth                27.24   3 
 29 Malecek, Sam              SO St. Croix Ce             27.31   2 
 30 Muska, Izack              FR Eau Claire N             27.41   2 
 31 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood/Plum             27.60   5 
 32 Melstrom, Breck           SR Ellsworth                28.05   2 
 33 Gray, Alan                FR Menomonie                28.43   2 
 34 Gorecki, Cooper           FR Menomonie                28.99   1 
 35 Huff, Ricky               JR Ellsworth                29.50   1 
 36 Hinrichs, Nate            JR Ellsworth                31.43   1 
 37 Smith, Marcus             SO Menomonie                31.87   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imsande, Kaylynn          SO Menomonie             12:11.89   10   
  2 Welch, Emma               SR Menomonie             12:12.82    8   
  3 Mills, Miciah             JR Eau Claire N          12:19.21    6   
  4 Bilse, Grace              JR Menomonie             12:26.51    5   
  5 Dexheimer, Calla          SO River Falls           12:33.80    4   
  6 Peterson, Ellen           SR Menomonie             13:02.57    3   
  7 Parks, Kalli              JR Chetek/Weyer          13:07.96    2   
  8 Sorenson, Madeline        JR Menomonie             13:15.68    1   
  9 Lyons, Jamie              FR Bloomer               14:58.97  
 10 Groh, Grace               SO Ellsworth             15:04.30  
 11 Kaufmann, Clara           JR Menomonie             15:09.99  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sterk, Ben                JR Menomonie             11:43.92   10   
  2 Koenitzer, Matt           JR Chetek/Weyer          12:00.82    8   
  3 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth             12:21.02    6   
  4 Sueldo, Efrain            SR Eau Claire N          12:23.04    5   
  5 Benea, Mario              SR Bloomer               12:24.93    4   
  6 Dietrich, Kevin           JR Menomonie             12:47.22    3   
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Throwers Rel High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 2:11.22   10   
  2 St. Croix Central                                   2:14.47    8   
  3 Menomonie                                           2:14.74    6   
  4 Bloomer                                             2:17.84    5   
  5 Menomonie  'B'                                      2:21.61    4   
  6 Ellsworth                                           2:23.80    3   
 
Event 45  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Throwers Rel High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           1:45.12   2  10   
  2 Eau Claire North                                    1:48.64   2   8   
  3 River Falls                                         1:51.39   2   6   
  4 Bloomer                                             1:56.52   2   5   
  5 Menomonie  'B'                                      1:57.27   2   4   
  6 Ellsworth                                           2:01.86   1   3   
  7 River Falls  'B'                                    2:02.82   1   2   
  8 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 2:03.45   2   1   
  9 St. Croix Central                                   2:07.79   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         4:25.21   3  10   
  2 Eau Claire North                                    4:28.59   3   8   
  3 River Falls  'B'                                    4:34.56   3   6   
  4 Menomonie                                           4:34.99   3   5   
  5 Ellsworth                                           4:44.60   3   4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                   4:53.24   2   3   
  7 Menomonie  'C'                                      5:00.14   2   2   
  8 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 5:04.17   2   1   
  9 Menomonie  'B'                                      5:08.32   2 
 10 Bloomer                                             5:19.09   2 
 11 Menomonie  'D'                                      5:30.42   1 
 12 Menomonie  'E'                                      5:37.85   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                         3:41.18   3  10   
  2 Eau Claire North  'B'                               3:43.87   2   8   
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 3:45.63   3   6   
  4 Eau Claire North                                    3:47.21   3   5   
  5 Bloomer                                             3:49.05   3   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           3:52.15   3   3   
  7 River Falls  'B'                                    3:55.01   3   2   
  8 Ellsworth                                           3:56.60   2   1   
  9 St. Croix Central                                   3:59.12   2 
 10 River Falls  'C'                                    4:06.37   2 
 11 Bloomer  'B'                                        4:08.20   2 
 12 Menomonie  'B'                                      4:11.68   2 
 13 Ellsworth  'B'                                      4:15.01   1 
 14 Menomonie  'C'                                      4:16.03   1 
 15 Ellsworth  'C'                                      4:26.42   1 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pupungatoa, Emalata       JR River Falls           34-01.00   10   
  2 Rubesch, Sydney           SO Eau Claire N          32-06.75    8   
  3 Barby, Taylor             SR Eau Claire N          31-11.25    6   
  4 Haldeman, Destiny         SO Menomonie             31-03.25    5   
  5 Olson, Shaelyn            JR Ellsworth             30-11.00    4   
  6 Raine, Sierra             SO Bloomer               29-10.75    3   
  7 Peplinski, Matelyn        JR Eau Claire N          29-06.00    2   
  8 Sanders, Denisha          JR Menomonie             28-08.25    1   
  9 Kaminski, Noelle          SO River Falls           28-06.00  
 10 Cole, Sophia              SO Ellsworth             28-04.25  
 11 Bignell, Teagan           FR Menomonie             27-11.50  
 12 Kinney, Jessie            JR St. Croix Ce          27-10.25  
 13 Beers, Alex               SR Chetek/Weyer          27-09.50  
 14 Davis, Morgan             JR Chetek/Weyer          26-06.50  
 15 Johnson, Glacier          SO Menomonie             26-01.75  
 16 Rubesch, Emily            SR Eau Claire N          26-00.00  
 17 Fossum, Larissa           FR Bloomer               25-11.25  
 18 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   FR Menomonie             25-10.50  
 19 Neidermyer, Ally          SO Menomonie             25-10.25  
 20 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood/Plum          25-04.75  
 21 Doerre, Abigail           FR River Falls           24-10.00  
 22 Brown, Sydney             SO Eau Claire N          24-07.50  
 23 Hanson, Nicole            SO Chetek/Weyer          24-06.25  
 24 Paquet, Mady              JR Ellsworth             24-05.25  
 24 Sabby, Alexia             FR Ellsworth             24-05.25  
 26 Raethke, Desiree          JR Ellsworth             24-04.50  
 27 Peterson, Colby           SR Menomonie             24-03.75  
 28 Monnier, Mya              SR Chetek/Weyer          24-02.25  
 29 Olson, Eva                JR Menomonie             24-01.50  
 30 Foley, Graily             FR Elmwood/Plum          23-06.75  
 31 Rood, Madison             SO Menomonie             23-01.50  
 32 Arendt, Aspyn             SO Bloomer               22-06.25  
 33 Hadzima, Amelia           FR River Falls           22-05.00  
 34 Moen, Jackie              SO Chetek/Weyer          21-11.75  
 35 Witzel, Bryanna           SO Menomonie             21-09.50  
 36 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce          21-08.00  
 37 Hoyt, Kalista             FR Menomonie             21-05.75  
 38 Culver, Lydia             JR Bloomer               21-05.00  
 38 Pomonicutt, Sandra        FR Bloomer               21-05.00  
 40 Morris, Emily             FR Menomonie             20-10.75  
 41 Villeneuve, Erika         FR Menomonie             20-09.00  
 42 Law, Krista               SR Chetek/Weyer          20-05.75  
 43 Osteen, Amanda            FR Elmwood/Plum          19-03.50  
 44 Nold, Gwenyth             SO Menomonie             18-09.00  
 45 LaPorte, Shyla            FR Elmwood/Plum          18-05.00  
 46 Bistodeau, Taylor         FR Menomonie             16-05.00  
 47 Schultz, Emilee           SO Bloomer               15-11.50  
 48 Yarrington, Stephanie     FR St. Croix Ce          15-08.50  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danielson, Jeremy         SR Eau Claire N          46-11.50   10   
  2 Schutts, Channer          SR Menomonie             46-11.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Jamir            JR Eau Claire N          45-09.50    6   
  4 Richardson, Dillon        SR Chetek/Weyer          45-08.00    5   
  5 Otto, Lucas               JR Eau Claire N          43-10.50    4   
  6 Kotowski, Alexander       SR River Falls           42-10.50    3   
  7 Miloszewicz, Ashton       SR Eau Claire N          42-06.00    2   
  8 Severin, Cameron          SR Eau Claire N          41-05.50    1   
  9 Amundson, Tyler           JR Menomonie             40-09.50  
 10 Turner, Austin            SR Elmwood/Plum          40-06.50  
 11 Juen, Cole                JR Ellsworth             39-09.00  
 12 Adam, Shihab              JR River Falls           39-06.00  
 13 Weber, Mitch              SR Menomonie             39-02.00  
 14 Laws, Kobe                SR River Falls           39-01.00  
 15 Johnson, Brandon          SR Bloomer               38-08.00  
 16 Dachel, Payton            JR Bloomer               38-05.50  
 17 Huppert, Dalton           JR Ellsworth             37-09.00  
 18 Shonkwiler, Cole          SR Ellsworth             37-08.50  
 19 Hartl, Tanner             JR Chetek/Weyer          37-05.00  
 20 Huppert, Zach             SR Ellsworth             37-02.00  
 21 Morris, Gunnar            JR Eau Claire N          36-06.00  
 22 Platter, Mason            JR Menomonie             36-05.50  
 23 Betthauser, Logan         JR Ellsworth             36-00.00  
 24 Haskins, Jackson          JR River Falls           35-03.00  
 25 Winegar, Jordan           SR St. Croix Ce          34-10.00  
 26 James, Matthew            JR Eau Claire N          34-09.00  
 27 Walker, DJ                SO Menomonie             34-06.50  
 28 Naumann, Gabe             JR Bloomer               34-01.50  
 29 Walen, Will               JR St. Croix Ce          33-11.50  
 30 McChane, Owen             JR Ellsworth             33-08.50  
 31 Henn, John                FR Elmwood/Plum          33-08.00  
 32 Glaubitz, Samuel          JR River Falls           33-02.00  
 33 Boyette, Jake             FR Menomonie             33-01.00  
 34 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce          32-10.50  
 35 Harmston, Alex            SO Menomonie             32-07.00  
 35 Kugel, Devin              SO River Falls           32-07.00  
 37 Erickson, Matt            SO Eau Claire N          32-03.00  
 38 Larson, JD                JR St. Croix Ce          32-00.00  
 39 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood/Plum          31-07.00  
 40 Koplin, Cameron           JR Ellsworth             29-11.00  
 41 Blatz, Timmy              SO Chetek/Weyer          28-08.00  
 42 Elwood, Aaron             JR Chetek/Weyer          28-07.00  
 43 Pecha, Seth               SO Bloomer               27-09.00  
 44 Klatt, Luke               SR Bloomer               26-08.00  
 45 Ullom, Fritzy             FR Bloomer               25-11.00  
 46 Meinen, Truman            FR Bloomer               25-09.50  
 47 King, Daniel              FR Menomonie             25-07.50  
 48 Daggett, Thomas           FR River Falls           24-08.00  
 49 Albright, Austin          FR St. Croix Ce          23-10.00  
 50 Klatt, Corben             FR St. Croix Ce          23-09.00  
 51 Czech, Joseph             SO River Falls           23-06.00  
 52 Koehn, Joshua             JR River Falls           23-05.00  
 53 Glaubitz, Gabe            FR River Falls           23-04.00  
 54 Placzkowski, Tony         FR Menomonie             23-03.00  
 55 Soelle, Jonathan          SO Chetek/Weyer          21-05.50  
 56 Spitzmueller, Joe         SO St. Croix Ce          20-10.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              SR Bloomer               37-10.25   10   
  2 Post, Grace               SO Bloomer               34-05.00    8   
  3 Boettcher, Tyra           JR Menomonie             33-02.50    6   
  4 Sanders, Denisha          JR Menomonie             30-11.00    5   
  5 Harmston, Victoria        FR Menomonie             30-04.00    4   
  6 Barr, Jessica             SO Bloomer               29-08.50    3   
  7 Skovbroten, Addie         SR Menomonie             29-08.00    2   
  8 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce          29-07.50    1   
  9 Buckel, Mary              SO St. Croix Ce          29-03.50  
 10 Hanson, Brooke            SO Chetek/Weyer          29-01.75  
 11 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie             28-06.00  
 12 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce          27-01.50  
 13 Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth             26-11.25  
 14 Kelm, Rachel              SR River Falls           25-09.50  
 15 Link, Monica              FR Menomonie             24-06.75  
 16 Koerper, Hannah           FR St. Croix Ce          23-10.50  
 17 O'Malley, Anne            SR River Falls           23-00.00  
 18 Hamlin, Marie             SO St. Croix Ce          22-05.50  
 19 Peterson, Hannah          SR Menomonie             21-05.50  
 -- Olson, Eva                JR Menomonie                   ND  
 -- Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth                   ND  
 -- Jernell, Taylor           FR St. Croix Ce                ND  
 -- Cook, Kenadie             JR Menomonie                   ND  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           SO Menomonie             41-00.00   10   
  2 Zbornik, Sam              SO Menomonie             40-04.00    8   
  3 Davis, Dawson             SR Chetek/Weyer          39-10.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce          39-05.00    5   
  5 Newell, Jared             SO Chetek/Weyer          37-07.00    4   
  6 Steinmetz, Mike           SO St. Croix Ce          36-06.75    3   
  7 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce          35-07.00    2   
  8 McMullin, Jace            SO Bloomer               35-03.00    1   
  9 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth             34-03.75  
 10 Vanderwagen, Eli          SO River Falls           33-06.00  
 11 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood/Plum          33-04.50  
 12 Thur, Austin              FR Bloomer               33-04.00  
 13 Boyette, Jake             FR Menomonie             32-07.00  
 14 Hoecherl, Braedon         SO Bloomer               32-06.00  
 15 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth             30-01.50  
 16 Simonson, Jaydon          SR River Falls           28-00.50  
 17 Gorecki, Cooper           FR Menomonie             27-08.00  
 -- Kopacz, Austin            JR St. Croix Ce                ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              SR Bloomer               17-05.00   10   
  2 Post, Grace               SO Bloomer               16-02.75    8   
  3 Rixmann, Heidi            SR River Falls           16-02.25    6   
  4 Laube, Olivia             FR Eau Claire N          15-08.75    5   
  5 Stoetzel, Allyson         SR Ellsworth             15-01.00    4   
  6 Peterson, Hannah          SR Menomonie             14-11.75    3   
  7 Koerper, Katie            JR St. Croix Ce          14-07.00    2   
  8 Miller, Danielle          JR River Falls           14-05.50    1   
  9 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce          14-05.00  
 10 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood/Plum          14-01.50  
 10 Otano, Marina             SR Menomonie             14-01.50  
 12 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth             13-03.75  
 13 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce          13-03.50  
 14 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood/Plum          13-02.25  
 14 Hemauer, Elle             JR Menomonie             13-02.25  
 16 Hastings, Lexi            SO Menomonie             13-01.00  
 17 Jenneman, Vanessa         FR Bloomer               12-10.00  
 18 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce          12-09.50  
 19 Kelm, Rachel              SR River Falls           12-06.75  
 20 Karstens, Kyra            FR Chetek/Weyer          12-03.25  
 21 Guest, Kristen            SO Chetek/Weyer          12-01.00  
 22 Coffin, Jessica           JR Menomonie             12-00.50  
 23 Jones, Laken              JR Bloomer               11-11.25  
 24 Hodnefield, Kylie         SO St. Croix Ce          11-11.00  
 24 Yukel, Saleya             SR Menomonie             11-11.00  
 26 Osteen, Amanda            FR Elmwood/Plum          11-06.00  
 27 O'Malley, Anne            SR River Falls           10-09.00  
 28 Horsthemke, Hannah        SO Chetek/Weyer           9-11.50  
 -- Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum                ND  
 -- Davis, McKinley           FR Menomonie                   ND  
 -- Kraut, Svenja             SO River Falls                 ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           SO Menomonie             19-11.00   10   
  2 Jorstad, Philip           JR Bloomer               19-10.00    8   
  3 Davis, Dawson             SR Chetek/Weyer          19-06.00    6   
  4 Newell, Jared             SO Chetek/Weyer          19-01.50    5   
  5 Werdin, Austin            SR Eau Claire N          18-10.75    4   
  6 Schumacher, Paul          JR Bloomer               18-08.00    3   
  7 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie             18-06.75    2   
  8 Kaminski, Alex            JR Chetek/Weyer          18-04.00    1   
  9 Wachtler, Matthew         SR River Falls           18-02.25  
 10 Steinmetz, Mike           SO St. Croix Ce          18-01.00  
 11 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce          17-11.75  
 12 Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce          17-10.00  
 13 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood/Plum          17-07.50  
 14 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth             17-06.75  
 15 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce          17-03.00  
 15 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood/Plum          17-03.00  
 15 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood/Plum          17-03.00  
 18 Kopacz, Austin            JR St. Croix Ce          17-00.50  
 19 Kohel, Seth               FR River Falls           16-11.75  
 20 Hanson, Wyatt             FR Menomonie             16-06.25  
 21 Heleniak, Ryan            FR Menomonie             16-05.50  
 22 Faulkner, Trey            FR Eau Claire N          16-05.00  
 23 Stoll, Jared              JR Bloomer               16-04.00  
 24 Freier, Brad              SR Ellsworth             15-09.75  
 25 Vanderwagen, Eli          SO River Falls           15-05.50  
 26 Prieto, Alex              SO Bloomer               15-02.00  
 27 Schemenauer, James        SO Menomonie             14-10.00  
 28 Simonson, Jaydon          SR River Falls           13-09.50  
 29 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood/Plum          12-08.50  
 30 Miera, Mitchel            SO Menomonie              6-09.00  
 31 Easter, Jon               SR Menomonie              6-08.00  
 -- Trok, Desmond             SR Ellsworth                   ND  
 -- Hines, Connor             JR River Falls                 ND  
 -- Grambo, Dalton            FR Bloomer                     ND  
 -- Chamberlain, Levi         FR Chetek/Weyer                ND  
 -- Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth                   ND  
 -- Wheeler, Brian            SR Menomonie                   ND  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mogen, Kylie              SO Menomonie              5-00.00   10   
  2 Burgess, Justyne          JR Bloomer                4-10.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth              4-10.00    6   
  4 Kozitza, Emma             SR River Falls            4-08.00    5   
  5 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie              4-08.00    3.50
  5 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce           4-08.00    3.50
  7 Stewart, Natalie          FR Menomonie              4-06.00    2   
  8 Putzier, Elsa             SO River Falls            4-06.00    1   
  9 Fossum, Larissa           FR Bloomer                4-06.00  
  9 Olson, Anna               JR Ellsworth              4-06.00  
  9 Hanson, Brooke            SO Chetek/Weyer           4-06.00  
 12 Stoetzel, Allyson         SR Ellsworth              4-04.00  
 12 Skovbroten, Addie         SR Menomonie              4-04.00  
 12 Schunk, Claudia           FR Eau Claire N           4-04.00  
 12 Weideman, Megdaline       FR River Falls            4-04.00  
 12 Venne, Maria              FR Eau Claire N           4-04.00  
 12 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     JR Ellsworth              4-04.00  
 18 Kraut, Svenja             SO River Falls            4-02.00  
 18 Cronin, Haley             FR Eau Claire N           4-02.00  
 18 Meyer, Annabelle          FR Ellsworth              4-02.00  
 18 Fischer, Marion           FR St. Croix Ce           4-02.00  
 22 Hadler, Ally              SO Ellsworth              3-10.00  
 22 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood/Plum           3-10.00  
 22 Fjelstad, Jessika         FR Chetek/Weyer           3-10.00  
 22 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum           3-10.00  
 22 Leipnitz, Olivia          FR Menomonie              3-10.00  
 22 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce           3-10.00  
 22 Miller, Danielle          JR River Falls            3-10.00  
 -- Staehling, Morgan         FR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Moges, Frena              JR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Barr, Jessica             SO Bloomer                     NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zbornik, Sam              SO Menomonie              6-00.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Brian            SR Menomonie              5-10.00    8   
  3 Kaminski, Alex            JR Chetek/Weyer           5-08.00    6   
  4 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood/Plum           5-06.00    5   
  5 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie              5-04.00    4   
  6 Perkins, Kevyn            JR Menomonie              5-04.00    3   
  7 Wachtler, Matthew         SR River Falls            5-04.00    2   
  8 Weber, Nick               JR St. Croix Ce           5-02.00    1   
  9 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth              4-10.00  
  9 Trok, Desmond             SR Ellsworth              4-10.00  
  9 Vanderwagen, Eli          SO River Falls            4-10.00  
  9 Freier, Brad              SR Ellsworth              4-10.00  
  9 Huppert, Zach             SR Ellsworth              4-10.00  
 -- Fankhauser, Austin        SO Chetek/Weyer                NH  
 -- Kuehl, Anthony            FR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Seipel, Jake              FR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Dorn, Preston             SO Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Blanford, Tanner          JR Elmwood/Plum                NH  
 -- Conrad, Alex              SO Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Blodgett, Bryce           FR St. Croix Ce                NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chuchwar, Sarah           SR Chetek/Weyer           8-00.00   10   
  2 Boettcher, Kayla          SR Menomonie              8-00.00    8   
  3 Raverty, Madeline         SR River Falls            8-00.00    6   
  4 Cernohous, Sydney         SR River Falls            7-06.00    5   
  5 Gengler, Jessica          SO Bloomer                7-06.00    4   
  6 Juetten, Ariel            JR St. Croix Ce           7-00.00    3   
  7 Bauer, Mya                JR Eau Claire N           6-00.00    0.50
  7 Laesser, Maura            JR St. Croix Ce           6-00.00    0.50
  7 Ruff, Summer              FR Bloomer                6-00.00    0.50
  7 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce           6-00.00    0.50
  7 Grant, Liberty            FR St. Croix Ce           6-00.00    0.50
  7 Nelson, Hannah            SR Ellsworth              6-00.00    0.50
 13 Otano, Marina             SR Menomonie              6-00.00  
 14 Hodnefield, Kylie         SO St. Croix Ce           6-00.00  
 15 Martin, Brianna           JR Menomonie              6-00.00  
 16 Olson, Allyza             SO Chetek/Weyer           6-00.00  
 16 Martin, Olivia            JR Eau Claire N           6-00.00  
 16 Sarauer, Maggie           FR Bloomer                6-00.00  
 19 Castle, Haley             SR Chetek/Weyer           6-00.00  
 20 Beck, Mattie              FR Ellsworth              5-00.00  
 20 Larson, Kaitlyn           JR Ellsworth              5-00.00  
 20 Register, Ally            SO Menomonie              5-00.00  
 20 Stansbury, Sydney         SO Menomonie              5-00.00  
 20 Clark, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce           5-00.00  
 -- Martin, Tia               JR Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Guest, Kristen            SO Chetek/Weyer                NH  
 -- Krueger, Samantha         JR River Falls                 NH  
 -- Huber, Lily               SR Ellsworth                   NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce          12-06.00   10   
  2 Wright, Chris             SR River Falls           12-00.00    8   
  3 Rebozo, Michael           JR River Falls           11-00.00    6   
  4 Zaloudek, Zion            SR River Falls           10-00.00    5   
  5 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        JR Ellsworth             10-00.00    3.50
  5 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth             10-00.00    3.50
  7 Newell, Jared             SO Chetek/Weyer          10-00.00    2   
  8 Mclaughlin, Logan         SO River Falls           10-00.00    1   
  9 Halverson, Shawn          FR Menomonie              9-00.00  
  9 Wittek, Dylan             JR River Falls            9-00.00  
  9 Malecek, Sam              SO St. Croix Ce           9-00.00  
 12 Schwartz, Ben             FR Menomonie              8-00.00  
 12 Podolak, Logan            SO Eau Claire N           8-00.00  
 12 Jacques, Matthew          JR Menomonie              8-00.00  
 12 Hierl, Ben                SR Eau Claire N           8-00.00  
 12 Augustin, John            JR River Falls            8-00.00  
 12 Robinson, Jordan          JR River Falls            8-00.00  
 18 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St. Croix Ce           7-00.00  
 18 Shackelton, Logan         FR St. Croix Ce           7-00.00  
 18 Dilley, Noah              FR Eau Claire N           7-00.00  
 18 Klatt, Luke               SR Bloomer                7-00.00  
 18 Kramschuster, Ike         JR Bloomer                7-00.00  
 18 Naughton, Gavin           JR River Falls            7-00.00  
 24 Ruff, Blake               FR Bloomer                6-00.00  
 24 Stoll, Jared              JR Bloomer                6-00.00  
 24 Jorstad, Philip           JR Bloomer                6-00.00  
 24 Giljohann, Adam           FR Menomonie              6-00.00  
 -- Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce                NH  
 -- Boyette, Jake             FR Menomonie                   NH  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                130        2) Menomonie                 126.50
    3) Bloomer                    109.50     4) Eau Claire North           83.50
    5) St. Croix Central           77        6) Ellsworth                  39.50
    7) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         30        8) Elmwood/Plum City          22   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  136        2) River Falls               118   
    3) Eau Claire North           104        4) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        78   
    5) Bloomer                     70        6) St. Croix Central          67   
    7) Ellsworth                   27        8) Elmwood/Plum City          15