Licensed to Bay Port High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2017 07:40 PM
                      Bay Port Co-Ed Indoor JV - 4/4/2017                      
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pulaski                                          12:00.00   11:45.66    8   
     1) Suess, Michaela JR              2) Slaby, Jessica SO              
     3) Holewinski, Haley SO            4) Alonso, Diana FR               
  2 Kimberly                                         12:10.00   12:11.24    6   
     1) Brochtrup, Megan SO             2) Broehm, Naomi JR               
     3) Van Thiel, Maya SO              4) Welk, Morgan FR                
  3 Bay Port                                         11:50.00   12:22.36    4   
     1) Bruss, Tea SO                   2) Hoffman, Jenna JR              
     3) Pasqualucci, Julia FR           4) Whitman, Erin SO               
  4 Kimberly  'B'                                    12:50.00  x12:23.48  
     1) Waterstradt, Jennalynn JR       2) Hetto, Ally SR                 
     3) Petit, Rylee SR                 4) Vanderloop, Bella FR           
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                    11:50.00  x12:53.33  
     1) Krohn, Ava FR                   2) Peck, Maddie FR                
     3) Fischer, Allison FR             4) Peck, Olivia JR                
  6 Green Bay Preble                                 14:00.00   13:09.93    2   
     1) Holzmann, Abbi SR               2) Hesselink, Alexis SO           
     3) Webb, Ivy SO                    4) Sendelbach, Sara SR            
  7 Green Bay Preble  'B'                            14:40.00  x14:12.47  
     1) Neuses, Diana SR                2) Dellise, Hallie FR             
     3) Almanza, Gaberiela JR           4) Vivians, Daijah FR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                           9:25.00    9:51.47    8   
     1) Goukouni, Brahim SO             2) Walker, Jack FR                
     3) Warax, Travis SR                4) Miller, Caleb FR               
  2 Bay Port                                         10:20.00   10:04.63    6   
     1) Plumb, Sam FR                   2) Doherty, Matt SO               
     3) Hoskyn, Benjamin JR             4) Giesler, Christian SR          
  3 Green Bay Preble  'B'                            11:00.00  x10:28.10  
     1) Lamal, Nick FR                  2) Her, Moses SO                  
     3) Flores-Abella, Christian FR     4) Balch, Phillip FR              
  4 Green Bay Preble                                 10:00.00   10:34.61    4   
     1) Grossardt, John SO              2) Flores-Abella, Omar JR         
     3) Saharsky, Mason SR              4) Alvarez, Saul JR               
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                    11:00.00  x10:40.01  
     1) Albanese, Duncan FR             2) Anderson, Lewis FR             
     3) Ebert, Alex FR                  4) Felmer, Beau FR                
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wacholz, Caitlyn          FR Pulaski                10.00       9.98   3   8   
  2 Moreno, Lizet             SR Preble                  9.90      10.02   3   6   
  3 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port               10.00      10.31   3   4   
  4 Powell, Adaline           FR Kimberly               11.00      10.41   2   2   
  5 Schultz, Sophia           FR Bay Port               10.96      10.94   3   1   
  6 Flynn, Kyra               FR Bay Port               10.97      11.12   2 
  7 Biebel, Mya               SO Bay Port               10.72     x11.30   3 
  8 Rottier, Kailey           FR Kimberly               12.50      11.44   1 
  9 Pierret, Sydney           JR Kimberly               12.00      11.69   2 
 10 Gao, Emily                FR Bay Port               11.05     x11.72   2 
 11 Pott, Emma                JR Kimberly               11.00     x11.97   2 
 12 Moore, Justice            FR Kimberly               13.50     x12.14   1 
 13 Roubal, Aivah             FR Bay Port               11.71     x12.40   2 
 14 Schinke, Sophia           FR Kimberly               12.00     x12.45   1 
 15 Lipsey, Kayla             FR Pulaski                10.00      13.74   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Key, Noah                 FR Bay Port                8.90       8.92   2   8   
  2 Wnek, Conner              FR Kimberly               10.00       8.96   2   6   
  3 Ruplinger, Eli            SO Kimberly                9.20       8.99   2   4   
  4 LeCaptaine, Kaden         FR Preble                  9.41       9.28   2   2   
  5 Johnson, Preston          JR Preble                  9.49       9.30   2   1   
  6 Pendleton, Connor         FR Kimberly               10.00      10.06   1 
  7 Edmonds, Tanner           SR Preble                 10.10      10.51   1 
  8 Ferrante, Nick            FR Kimberly               10.00     x10.91   2 
  9 Tatro, Jaxon              JR Preble                 10.60     x10.95   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dechant, Shea             SO Kimberly                8.00       7.96   4   8   
  2 Karch, Katelyn            FR Kimberly                8.20       7.98   3   6   
  3 Breider, Libby            SO Bay Port                7.60       8.01   4   4   
  4 Gosz, Tressa              FR Bay Port                7.95       8.03   4   2   
  5 Odberg, Bryn              JR Bay Port                7.88       8.07   4   0.50
  5 Paplham, Olivia           FR Preble                  8.00       8.07   3   0.50
  7 Kleeman, Teagan           SO Bay Port                7.82      x8.10   4 
  8 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port                7.86      x8.13   4 
  9 Kornowski, Jacqueline     FR Preble                  8.12       8.34   3 
 10 Hren, Elizabeth           FR Kimberly                8.30       8.35   2 
 11 Siegworth, Hannah         FR Preble                  8.22       8.38   2 
 12 Paul, Karisa              JR Preble                  8.10      x8.39   3 
 13 Lemke, Rachel             SO Kimberly                8.20      x8.41   3 
 14 Gorski, Aubrie            FR Preble                  8.15      x8.52   3 
 15 Larscheid, Danille        FR Pulaski                 9.00       8.97   2 
 16 Bigari, Julia             FR Pulaski                 9.50       9.13   1 
 17 Mantz, Kaya               SO Pulaski                 9.50       9.22   1 
 18 Her, Maisee               FR Preble                  9.10      x9.50   2 
 19 Duquaine, Lily            JR Preble                  9.00      x9.89   2 
 20 Xiong, Mai Yia            FR Preble                  9.50     x10.32   1 
 21 Cruz, Diana               JR Preble                  9.30     x10.66   1 
 22 Gunaratnam, Sofia         FR Kimberly                9.00     x10.83   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Matt              SO Bay Port                6.90       7.03   4   8   
  2 Stascak, Noah             SO Bay Port                6.90       7.10   4   6   
  3 Martzahl, Alec            FR Kimberly                7.20       7.13   4   4   
  4 Norum, Michael            JR Kimberly                           7.18   1   2   
  5 King, Aiden               JR Kimberly                7.25       7.24   3   1   
  6 Eckes, Carter             JR Kimberly                7.20      x7.31   4 
  7 Gash, Isiah               FR Bay Port                7.20       7.32   4 
  8 Grosskreutz, Dylan        FR Bay Port                7.00      x7.34   4 
  9 Zawlocki, Carter          FR Bay Port                7.30      x7.44   3 
 10 Diaz, Luis                JR Preble                  7.90       7.49   2 
 11 Ly, Nouteng               SR Preble                  7.40       7.50   3 
 12 Kane, Gavin               FR Preble                  7.40       7.61   3 
 13 Bauknecht, Adam           SR Preble                  7.40      x7.69   3 
 14 Gorton, Caleb             FR Preble                  7.90      x7.75   2 
 15 Zeitler, Christian        SO Pulaski                 7.80       7.93   2 
 16 Hirt, Mitchell            JR Pulaski                 8.80       8.30   1 
 17 Kleba, Joseph             SO Bay Port                8.30      x8.39   2 
 18 Weslow, Tyler             JR Pulaski                 9.00       8.47   1 
 19 Niespodzany, Aiden        JR Pulaski                 8.50      x8.61   1 
 20 Gerrits, Donyah           FR Bay Port                8.20      x9.21   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laurent, Gwen             JR Kimberly             6:40.00    6:24.29    8   
  2 Dresang, Natalie          FR Kimberly             6:50.00    6:25.22    6   
  3 Messer, Sarah             FR Kimberly             6:45.00    6:26.23    4   
  4 Whitman, Erin             SO Bay Port             6:49.00    6:26.48    2   
  5 Gustafson, Shae           FR Bay Port             6:38.00    6:27.28    1   
  6 Laakso, Maria             SR Preble               6:38.00    6:28.08  
  7 Staudenmaier, Rebecca     SR Bay Port                        6:37.16  
  8 Capper, Brianne           FR Kimberly             7:00.00   x6:55.35  
  9 Peterson, Emile           JR Preble               7:00.00    7:05.50  
 10 Harris, Victoria          SR Preble               7:15.00    7:06.76  
 11 Haanen, Della             SR Preble               6:50.00   x7:08.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thieme, Ryan              FR Bay Port             5:10.00    5:01.08    8   
  2 Dahlin, Drew              FR Bay Port             5:10.00    5:04.67    6   
  3 Corbley, Alick            SO Preble               5:09.00    5:11.63    4   
  4 Trempe, Eric              JR Kimberly             5:15.00    5:15.26    2   
  5 Fermanich, Wesley         SR Preble               5:15.00    5:16.67    1   
  6 Engler, Joe               FR Preble               5:29.00    5:20.08  
  7 Hartman, Logan            JR Kimberly             5:15.00    5:21.52  
  8 Moreno, Adrian            SR Preble               5:20.00   x5:24.04  
  9 Nugent, Tyler             SO Preble               5:14.00   x5:25.21  
 10 Komp, Riley               FR Preble               5:21.00   x5:25.68  
 11 Becker, Nathaniel         SO Preble               5:20.00   x5:29.13  
 12 Bosch, Grant              JR Kimberly             5:20.00    5:29.18  
 13 Vincent, Chandler         JR Preble               5:25.00   x5:29.19  
 14 Mohamed, Mohamed          SR Preble               5:28.00   x5:32.07  
 15 Aderhold, Andrew          FR Bay Port             5:25.00    5:34.27  
 16 Melzl, Fritz              FR Kimberly             5:40.00   x5:35.46  
 17 Hennes, Nic               JR Bay Port             5:35.00   x5:43.13  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x240 Meter Relay 6-Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          2:30.10    2:30.16   2   8   
     1) Gosz, Tressa FR                 2) Kleeman, Teagan SO             
     3) Odberg, Bryn JR                 4) Dzekute, Courtney SO           
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  2:43.00    2:35.96   2   6   
     1) Slaughter, Sierra JR            2) Beauchamp, Hannah SO           
     3) Siegworth, Hannah FR            4) Baumgart, Emily SO             
  3 Bay Port  'B'                                     2:36.00   x2:43.04   2 
     1) Caelwaerts, Mercedes FR         2) Gao, Emily FR                  
     3) Sliwinski, Sasha SO             4) Weslow, Hannah JR              
  4 Pulaski                                                      2:43.30   1   4   
     1) Soto, Nicole SO                 2) Steinbrecher, Paige SO         
     3) Elliot, Emily FR                4) Wacholz, Caitlyn FR            
  5 Green Bay Preble  'B'                             2:55.00   x2:45.96   1 
     1) Farias, Natalia FR              2) VandeVelde, Madison JR         
     3) Capwell, Krysten FR             4) Baten, Nathalie FR             
  6 Kimberly                                          2:53.60    2:47.98   2   2   
     1) Rottier, Kailey FR              2) Schumacker, Paige FR           
     3) Stark, Grace FR                 4) Wanta, Mackenzie FR            
  7 Kimberly  'B'                                     2:54.80   x2:48.15   1 
     1) Doering, Carlee FR              2) Guiette, Grace FR              
     3) Laurent, Paige FR               4) Sable, Alexis JR               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x240 Meter Relay 6-Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          2:14.00    2:14.08   1   8   
     1) Rambo, Ben JR                   2) King, Aiden JR                 
     3) Endries, Nathan JR              4) Dorn, Max JR                   
  2 Kimberly  'B'                                     2:16.00   x2:14.88   1 
     1) Wright, Tyler JR                2) Stark, Ben JR                  
     3) Wolff, Alex SO                  4) Freimuth, Griffin JR           
  3 Bay Port  'B'                                     2:12.00   x2:17.28   2 
     1) Klaas, Nate SO                  2) Vieau, Isaac JR                
     3) Zawlocki, Carter FR             4) Grosskreutz, Dylan FR          
  4 Green Bay Preble                                  2:10.00    2:19.36   2   6   
     1) LeCaptaine, Kaden FR            2) Kane, Gavin FR                 
     3) Rios, Kevin FR                  4) O'Neil, Brennan FR             
  5 Bay Port                                          2:10.00    2:30.86   2   4   
     1) Ashley, Matt SO                 2) Tassone, Nick FR               
     3) Greely, Payton FR               4) Nichols, Andrew JR             
 -- Pulaski                                                          DNF   1 
     1) VandenHeuvel, Jacob SO          2) Kane, Andrew SO                
     3) Niespodzany, Aiden JR           4) Tanke, Joe JR                  
 -- Green Bay Preble  'B'                             2:10.10         DQ   2 
     1) Aguado, Ricardo FR              2) Starkey, Armani SO             
     3) Ly, Nouteng SR                  4) Bauknecht, Adam SR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slaby, Jessica            SO Pulaski              1:10.00    1:12.92   3   8   
  2 Welk, Morgan              FR Kimberly             1:10.00    1:14.79   3   6   
  3 Bixby, Kaitlin            FR Bay Port                        1:15.36   1   4   
  4 Holewinski, Haley         SO Pulaski              1:14.49    1:15.38   3   2   
  5 Alonso, Diana             FR Pulaski              1:20.00    1:16.84   2   1   
  6 Lindeman, Sophia          FR Preble               1:19.00    1:17.00   2 
  7 Bloohm, Helena            SO Bay Port             1:15.00    1:18.24   3 
  8 Moore, Justice            FR Kimberly             1:20.00    1:19.22   2 
  9 Peck, Maddie              FR Bay Port             1:17.00    1:20.91   3 
 10 Neuses, Diana             SR Preble               1:22.00    1:23.80   1 
 11 Vivians, Daijah           FR Preble               1:21.00    1:24.15   2 
 12 Krohn, Ava                FR Bay Port             1:16.00   x1:28.31   3 
 13 Webb, Ivy                 SO Preble               1:23.00   x1:29.21   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schriber, Brett           SR Kimberly               56.50      57.16   3   8   
  2 Sundling, Luke            SO Preble                 57.00      57.57   3   6   
  3 Joski, Kody               SO Preble                 57.10      57.88   3   4   
  4 Johnson, Caleb            SO Bay Port             1:02.50      59.78   1   2   
  5 Olson, Zach               SO Kimberly                        1:00.24   1   1   
  6 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port               56.50    1:01.03   3 
  7 Kapla, Jaden              SR Bay Port               59.80    1:01.08   2 
  8 Armijo, Colton            SR Preble                 58.00    1:01.17   3 
  9 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port               59.50   x1:02.29   2 
 10 Lowery, Garrett           FR Pulaski              1:01.00    1:02.32   2 
 11 Padgett, Dylen            FR Pulaski              1:00.00    1:03.31   2 
 12 Warax, Travis             SR Pulaski                57.00    1:04.77   3 
 13 Herge, Jon                JR Kimberly             1:02.00    1:05.32   2 
 14 Saharsky, Mason           SR Preble               1:00.00   x1:06.97   2 
 15 Hansen, Hunter            JR Kimberly             1:20.50   x1:32.82   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x160 Meter Relay 4-Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:35.00    1:34.45   2   8   
     1) Odberg, Bryn JR                 2) Scherwinski, Ellie FR          
     3) Dzekute, Courtney SO            4) Breider, Libby SO              
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  1:40.00    1:36.78   2   6   
     1) Slaughter, Sierra JR            2) Paul, Karisa JR                
     3) Kornowski, Jacqueline FR        4) Paplham, Olivia FR             
  3 Green Bay Preble  'B'                             1:46.00   x1:39.94   2 
     1) Beauchamp, Hannah SO            2) Sanabria, Juli JR              
     3) Schneeberger, Kara JR           4) Schmidt, Cassandra FR          
  4 Kimberly                                          1:49.60    1:40.58   1   4   
     1) Hren, Elizabeth FR              2) Wanta, Meghan SR               
     3) Vanevenhoven, Corrine SR        4) Wanta, Mackenzie FR            
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:41.00   x1:44.04   2 
     1) Hoffman, MacKenzie FR           2) Caelwaerts, Mercedes FR        
     3) Weslow, Hannah JR               4) Dugan, Keiana FR               
  6 Kimberly  'B'                                     1:48.40   x1:51.23   1 
     1) Davidson, Brianna FR            2) Guiette, Grace FR              
     3) Scholl, Greta FR                4) Schreiber, Makayla FR          
 -- Pulaski                                                           DQ   1 
     1) Krueger, Karlee SO              2) Bigari, Julia FR               
     3) Mantz, Kaya SO                  4) Larscheid, Danille FR          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x160 Meter Relay 4-Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kimberly  'B'                                     1:30.00   x1:18.80   1 
     1) Savage, Silas FR                2) Laundrie, Caleb FR             
     3) Walbrun, Corey SO               4) Smith, Justin JR               
  2 Kimberly                                          1:26.00    1:20.30   1   8   
     1) Eckes, Carter JR                2) Maroszek, Jonah JR             
     3) Lemancik, Joe JR                4) VanderMissen, Drew JR          
  3 Bay Port                                          1:22.00    1:25.81   2   6   
     1) Greely, Payton FR               2) Stascak, Noah SO               
     3) Gash, Isiah FR                  4) Tassone, Nick FR               
  4 Pulaski                                                      1:26.00   1   4   
     1) Kane, Andrew SO                 2) Zeitler, Christian SO          
     3) VandenHeuvel, Jacob SO          4) Lom, Brayden SO                
  5 Green Bay Preble                                  1:25.00    1:26.11   2   2   
     1) LeCaptaine, Kaden FR            2) Bauknecht, Adam SR             
     3) Ly, Nouteng SR                  4) Kane, Gavin FR                 
  6 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:26.00   x1:29.03   2 
     1) Campbell, Ethan FR              2) Flynn, Corey SO                
     3) Fontecchio, Gabriel SO          4) Salmon, Jackson SO             
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Adaline           FR Kimberly               35.00      33.29   3   8   
  2 Moreno, Lizet             SR Preble                 33.00      33.38   3   6   
  3 Schultz, Sophia           FR Bay Port               38.00      34.92   1   4   
  4 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port               35.50      35.27   2   2   
  5 Biebel, Mya               SO Bay Port               34.70      35.55   3   1   
  6 Flynn, Kyra               FR Bay Port               38.00     x36.10   1 
  7 Pott, Emma                JR Kimberly               35.00      37.20   3 
  8 Roubal, Aivah             FR Bay Port               39.00     x38.30   1 
  9 Schinke, Sophia           FR Kimberly               38.00      38.47   1 
 10 Pierret, Sydney           JR Kimberly               36.00     x39.90   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruss, Tyler              SR Kimberly               28.90      28.67   3   8   
  2 Ruplinger, Eli            SO Kimberly               30.50      28.93   3   6   
  3 Wnek, Conner              FR Kimberly               31.50      29.33   2   4   
  4 Vance, Michael            SO Preble                 29.50      30.18   3   2   
  5 Key, Noah                 FR Bay Port               30.90      30.62   2   1   
  6 Johnson, Preston          JR Preble                 30.10      30.80   3 
  7 Ferrante, Nick            FR Kimberly               31.50     x31.03   2 
  8 Pendleton, Connor         FR Kimberly               31.50     x33.51   1 
  9 Edmonds, Tanner           SR Preble                 32.20      33.88   1 
 -- Tatro, Jaxon              JR Preble                 32.40         DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitala, Katelyn           SO Kimberly             2:54.00    2:49.68    8   
  2 Suess, Michaela           JR Pulaski              2:50.92    2:56.60    6   
  3 Hesselink, Alexis         SO Preble               3:18.00    2:58.28    4   
  4 Smarzinski, Morgan        JR Kimberly             2:54.00    2:58.43    2   
  5 Holzmann, Abbi            SR Preble               3:17.00    3:03.44    1   
  6 Driessen, Maddie          FR Kimberly             3:15.00    3:05.10  
  7 Buchanan, Grace           SR Kimberly             3:15.00   x3:05.71  
  8 Pasqualucci, Julia        FR Bay Port             2:56.00    3:10.21  
  9 Winans, Mady              JR Pulaski              3:05.00    3:14.49  
 10 Harris, Victoria          SR Preble               3:18.00    3:16.73  
 11 Sendelbach, Sara          SR Preble               3:22.00   x3:17.77  
 12 Vanegeren, Lindsay        FR Preble               3:25.00   x3:18.30  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warax, Travis             SR Pulaski                         2:18.31    8   
  2 Sroda, Reid               FR Kimberly             2:20.00    2:21.73    6   
  3 Schneider, Michael        FR Kimberly             2:16.00    2:22.50    4   
  4 Flores-Abella, Omar       JR Preble               2:32.00    2:23.54    2   
  5 Plumb, Sam                FR Bay Port             2:32.00    2:25.79    1   
  6 Grossardt, John           SO Preble               2:34.00    2:28.43  
  7 Pawlikowski, Henry        FR Kimberly             2:20.00    2:32.66  
  8 Balch, Phillip            FR Preble               2:40.00    2:35.93  
  9 Her, Moses                SO Preble               2:45.00   x2:37.15  
 10 Eickman, Andrew           FR Kimberly             2:30.00   x2:37.70  
 11 Flores-Abella, Christian  FR Preble               2:48.00   x2:38.30  
 12 Miller, Caleb             FR Pulaski              2:33.66    2:38.61  
 13 Lamal, Nick               FR Preble               2:41.00   x2:39.04  
 14 Rentmeester, Caleb        SO Bay Port             2:40.00    2:40.41  
 15 Kellner, Taylor           SO Pulaski              2:36.91    2:44.61  
 16 Fontecchio, Luke          SR Bay Port             2:50.00    3:01.41  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breider, Libby            SO Bay Port               29.27      29.14   5   8   
  2 Gosz, Tressa              FR Bay Port               29.70      29.74   5   6   
  3 Kleeman, Teagan           SO Bay Port               30.60      30.31   5   4   
  4 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port               31.01     x30.63   4 
  5 Dzekute, Courtney         SO Bay Port               30.98     x30.84   4 
  6 McCarthy, Samantha        FR Kimberly               31.90      30.91   3   2   
  7 Steinbrecher, Paige       SO Pulaski                31.60      31.05   4   1   
  8 Paplham, Olivia           FR Preble                 30.80      31.19   5 
  9 Elliot, Emily             FR Pulaski                32.30      31.59   3 
 10 Beauchamp, Hannah         SO Preble                 31.95      31.73   3 
 11 Baumgart, Emily           SO Preble                 32.32      32.70   3 
 12 Smith, Kaileigh           FR Kimberly               33.00      33.01   2 
 13 Soto, Nicole              SO Pulaski                33.00      33.17   2 
 14 Caelwaerts, Mercedes      FR Bay Port               31.50     x33.67   4 
 15 Cortes, Samantha          JR Preble                 36.00     x36.11   1 
 16 Albaek, Amalie            JR Kimberly               33.00      36.42   2 
 -- Beach, Mickenna           SO Kimberly               35.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vieau, Isaac              JR Bay Port               28.50      26.24   1   8   
  2 Gash, Isiah               FR Bay Port               26.50      26.26   4   6   
  3 Radtke, Sam               JR Kimberly               24.70      26.52   5   4   
  4 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port               26.90      26.74   4   2   
  5 Armijo, Colton            SR Preble                 26.90      26.84   4   1   
  6 Wolff, Alex               SO Kimberly               25.00      26.87   5 
  7 O'Neil, Brennan           FR Preble                 27.80      26.98   3 
  8 Moore, Troy               JR Kimberly               25.50      27.01   5 
  9 Stascak, Noah             SO Bay Port               26.50     x27.11   5 
 10 Starkey, Armani           SO Preble                 26.50      27.29   4 
 11 Ledocq, Kaden             FR Bay Port               28.00     x27.37   3 
 12 Douglas, Jordan           JR Kimberly                         x27.47   1 
 13 Diaz, Luis                JR Preble                 28.00     x27.88   2 
 14 Lowery, Garrett           FR Pulaski                28.40      28.19   2 
 15 Gorton, Caleb             FR Preble                 27.50     x28.28   3 
 16 Padgett, Dylen            FR Pulaski                28.00      28.31   3 
 17 Lom, Brayden              SO Pulaski                30.00      28.80   1 
 18 Tassone, Nick             FR Bay Port               28.40     x30.57   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                          4:42.20    4:43.46    8   
     1) Mau, Kalli FR                   2) Bouressa, TeeJay JR            
     3) Litvinoff, Kennedy SO           4) Karch, Katelyn FR              
  2 Bay Port                                          5:05.00    5:07.47    6   
     1) Peck, Olivia JR                 2) Whitman, Erin SO               
     3) Fischer, Allison FR             4) Bloohm, Helena SO              
  3 Bay Port  'B'                                     5:15.00   x5:08.63  
     1) Arbour, Taylor SR               2) Biebel, Madison SR             
     3) Knutson, Margaret SR            4) Cisar, Bailey JR               
  4 Kimberly  'B'                                     4:57.40   x5:08.66  
     1) Buchanan, Grace SR              2) Jansen, Felicia FR             
     3) Moore, Justice FR               4) Polczinski, Olivia SO          
  5 Green Bay Preble                                  5:20.00    5:27.50    4   
     1) Lindeman, Sophia FR             2) Laakso, Maria SR               
     3) Neuses, Diana SR                4) Haanen, Della SR               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  3:55.00    3:53.18    8   
     1) Sundling, Luke SO               2) Joski, Kody SO                 
     3) Johnson, Preston JR             4) Vance, Michael SO              
  2 Kimberly                                          3:45.00    3:54.66    6   
     1) Norum, Michael JR               2) Hammen, Alex JR                
     3) Savage, Silas FR                4) Radtke, Sam JR                 
  3 Bay Port                                          4:00.00    3:59.04    4   
     1) Thomas, Andrew FR               2) Kapla, Jaden SR                
     3) Johnson, Caleb SO               4) Salem, Mohamed SO              
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                     4:12.00   x4:17.93  
     1) Klaas, Nate SO                  2) Rudolph, Tucker FR             
     3) Thieme, Ryan FR                 4) Dahlin, Drew FR                
  5 Green Bay Preble  'B'                             4:10.00   x4:18.14  
     1) Corbley, Alick SO               2) Fermanich, Wesley SR           
     3) Saharsky, Mason SR              4) Komp, Riley FR                 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mau, Kalli                FR Kimberly             4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  2 Cartwright, Maggie        SO Kimberly             4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  3 Roth, Grace               SO Kimberly             4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 Weslow, Hannah            JR Bay Port             5-04.00    4-08.00    2   
  5 Cortes, Celia             JR Preble               4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  6 Surprise, Taylor          JR Kimberly             4-06.00   X4-08.00  
  7 Vanevenhoven, Corrine     SR Kimberly             4-06.00   X4-08.00  
  8 Tarango, Joclyn           FR Bay Port             4-02.00    4-04.00  
  9 Paul, Karisa              JR Preble               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 10 Raduenz, Taylor           FR Preble               4-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 Habeck, Zeannah           FR Bay Port             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Wycoff, Carlie            JR Preble               4-06.00   x4-04.00  
 13 Gosz, Tressa              FR Bay Port             4-04.00   x4-02.00  
 14 Hajos, Rylee              SO Preble               3-10.00   x4-00.00  
 15 Hall, Taylor              JR Southwest            4-02.00    3-10.00  
 16 Gorski, Aubrie            FR Preble               4-04.00   x3-08.00  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lardinois, Dalton         SO Preble               5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  2 Sundling, Luke            SO Preble               5-04.00    5-06.00    6   
  3 Wnek, Conner              FR Kimberly                        5-06.00    4   
  4 Renier, Nick              FR Preble               5-04.00    5-06.00    2   
  5 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port             5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  6 Huntley, Aaron            SO Preble               5-04.00   x5-04.00  
  7 Rambo, Ben                JR Kimberly                        5-02.00  
  7 Kramer, Sean              FR Southwest            4-06.00    5-02.00  
  7 VanderMissen, Drew        JR Kimberly                       x5-02.00  
  7 Walbrun, Corey            SO Kimberly                        5-02.00  
  7 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port             5-00.00    5-02.00  
 12 Ashley, Matt              SO Bay Port             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Douglas, Jordan           JR Kimberly                       x5-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Domonique         FR Southwest            7-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  2 Hoffman, MacKenzie        FR Bay Port             6-06.00    6-00.00    3.25
  2 Bixby, Kaitlin            FR Bay Port             6-06.00    6-00.00    3.25
  2 Schmidt, Cassandra        FR Preble               6-00.00    6-00.00    3.25
  2 Karch, Katelyn            FR Kimberly             6-00.00    6-00.00    3.25
  6 Krueger, Karlee           SO Pulaski              6-00.00    6-00.00  
  6 Raduenz, Taylor           FR Preble               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stage, Adam               SR Kimberly                       10-06.00    8   
  2 Lardinois, Dalton         SO Preble              11-00.00   10-01.00    6   
  3 Downham, Kyle             SO Kimberly            11-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  4 Coppens, Jake             FR Bay Port             8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  4 Tanke, Joe                JR Pulaski              7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  4 Keener, Kaleb             JR Southwest                       8-00.00    1   
  7 Laundrie, Caleb           FR Kimberly             8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Otis, Langston            FR Kimberly                       x7-00.00  
  8 Miller, Arron             JR Bay Port             8-00.00   x7-00.00  
  8 Amble, Erik               SO Bay Port             8-00.00   x7-00.00  
  8 Amezquita, Santiago       FR Preble               7-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Raisbeck, Nate            FR Bay Port             8-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Carpiaux, David           FR Bay Port             8-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechant, Shea             SO Kimberly            13-00.00   14-02.00    8   
  2 Gingle, Anika             FR Bay Port            12-00.00   14-00.00    6   
  3 Polczinski, Olivia        SO Kimberly            14-00.00   13-10.50    4   
  4 Gorski, Aubrie            FR Preble              14-00.00   13-10.50    2   
  5 Powell, Adaline           FR Kimberly            13-00.00   13-10.00    1   
  6 Lee, Meagan               FR Bay Port            13-05.00   13-09.00  
  7 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port            11-08.00   13-08.00  
  8 Siegworth, Hannah         FR Preble              14-02.00   13-03.25  
  9 Bertrand, Kaylee          FR Bay Port            12-03.00  x13-02.50  
 10 Sanabria, Juli            JR Preble                         13-00.25  
 11 Lemke, Rachel             SO Kimberly            13-00.00  x12-11.00  
 12 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port            11-11.00  x12-04.25  
 13 Dugan, Keiana             FR Bay Port            12-09.00  x11-07.50  
 14 Besaw, Sierra             SO Southwest           11-05.00   11-04.75  
 15 Nelson, Olivia            FR Southwest           12-03.00   11-03.75  
 16 Buzaitis, Ashley          FR Southwest                      10-11.75  
 17 Capwell, Krysten          FR Preble              10-06.00  x10-11.00  
 18 Laurent, Paige            FR Kimberly            12-00.00  x10-07.25  
 19 Hajos, Rylee              SO Preble              11-00.00  x10-04.25  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gash, Isiah               FR Bay Port            18-09.00   20-01.25    8   
  2 Martzahl, Alec            FR Kimberly                       18-09.00    6   
  3 Olson, Zach               SO Kimberly                       18-04.25    4   
  4 Hammen, Alex              JR Kimberly                       18-04.00    2   
  5 Radtke, Sam               JR Kimberly                      x18-02.00  
  6 Huntley, Aaron            SO Preble              18-00.00   17-09.50    1   
  7 Lemancik, Joe             JR Kimberly                      x17-08.50  
  8 Tassone, Nick             FR Bay Port            18-04.00   17-08.00  
  9 Rios, Kevin               FR Preble              17-00.00   17-06.50  
 10 Rambo, Ben                JR Kimberly                      x17-06.00  
 10 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port            18-06.00   17-06.00  
 12 Dorn, Max                 JR Kimberly                      x17-05.00  
 13 Endries, Nathan           JR Kimberly                      x17-04.00  
 14 Freimuth, Griffin         JR Kimberly                      x17-00.25  
 15 Kramer, Sean              FR Southwest           17-08.00   16-11.00  
 16 Ledocq, Kaden             FR Bay Port            16-10.00  x16-10.00  
 17 Maroszek, Jonah           JR Kimberly                      x16-09.00  
 18 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port            15-06.00  x16-05.50  
 19 Fowler, Brennen           FR Southwest           17-02.00   16-04.25  
 20 Aguado, Ricardo           FR Preble              16-06.00   15-03.50  
 21 Karnz, Zach               FR Southwest                      15-00.00  
 22 Lemke-Scott, Donovan      FR Bay Port            17-01.00  x14-07.25  
 23 Bartle, Alex              FR Southwest           14-07.00  x13-10.50  
 24 Kane, Gavin               FR Preble              16-06.00  x13-06.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moreno, Lizet             SR Preble              30-00.00   30-01.00    8   
  2 Mau, Kalli                FR Kimberly            29-11.00   29-09.50    6   
  3 Bouressa, TeeJay          JR Kimberly            27-00.00   29-08.50    4   
  4 Siegworth, Hannah         FR Preble              27-00.00   27-08.00    2   
  5 Schultz, Sophia           FR Bay Port            26-09.00   26-04.25    1   
  6 Besaw, Sierra             SO Southwest           24-01.00   25-09.50  
  7 Hall, Taylor              JR Southwest                      25-03.25  
  8 Weber, Jena               SR Bay Port            25-00.00   24-11.50  
  9 Cumbers, Emma             FR Bay Port            23-08.00   24-01.50  
 10 Vanegeren, Lindsay        FR Preble              23-06.00   22-08.50  
 11 Gao, Emily                FR Bay Port            25-04.00  x22-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruss, Tyler              SR Kimberly                       37-04.00    8   
  2 Huntley, Aaron            SO Preble              38-00.00   36-06.25    6   
  3 Ruplinger, Eli            SO Kimberly                       35-11.00    4   
  4 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port            35-08.00   35-10.50    2   
  5 Stark, Ben                JR Kimberly                       35-03.50    1   
  6 Rasmussen, Tyler          FR Southwest           33-08.00   33-00.25  
  7 Armijo, Colton            SR Preble              34-00.00   32-10.00  
  8 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port            35-00.00   32-01.00  
  9 Aguado, Ricardo           FR Preble              33-00.00   31-09.00  
 10 Starkey, Armani           SO Preble              33-00.00  x31-07.25  
 11 Smith, Justin             JR Kimberly                      x30-10.00  
 12 Rudolph, Tucker           FR Bay Port            26-04.00   25-00.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blindauer, Elizabeth      JR Bay Port            30-00.00   31-01.75    8   
  2 DeValk, Caitlyn           JR Bay Port            30-00.00   30-08.00    6   
  3 Host, Scotlyn             FR Pulaski                        30-05.50    4   
  4 Morris, Emily             JR Pulaski             30-00.00   29-02.00    2   
  5 Richmond, Brooke          SR Pulaski             29-09.00   29-01.50    1   
  6 Mollen, Bailey            FR Southwest           27-02.00   28-09.00  
  7 Schroeder, Katelyn        SO Kimberly            31-00.00   27-10.00  
  8 Olson, Carrie             JR Kimberly            29-00.00   27-07.50  
  9 VerBoort, Julia           FR Bay Port            28-00.00   27-06.00  
 10 Tiderman, Kaitlyn         SR Bay Port            27-00.00  x26-06.50  
 10 Ladwig, Emma              FR Preble              24-00.00   26-06.50  
 12 Pearson, Madyson          FR Kimberly            25-00.00   26-03.25  
 13 Falkenberg, Madeline      FR Bay Port            28-07.00  x26-03.00  
 14 Kubica, Lizzie            JR Bay Port            24-00.00  x25-09.00  
 15 Meeuwsen, Katrina         JR Southwest           23-09.00   25-06.00  
 16 Anderson, Amber           SR Kimberly            26-00.00  x24-11.50  
 17 Dudek, Audrey             JR Kimberly            25-00.00  x24-11.00  
 17 Carlson, Emily            JR Kimberly            27-00.00  x24-11.00  
 19 Garcia, Rebeca            SO Preble              23-00.00   23-11.50  
 20 Vander Velden, Mara       JR Kimberly            29-00.00  x23-10.50  
 21 Willer, Paige             FR Pulaski                       x23-05.50  
 22 Laundrie, Alex            SR Kimberly            27-00.00  x23-05.00  
 23 Laundrie, Emma            FR Kimberly            25-00.00  x23-00.75  
 24 Kornowski, Jacqueline     FR Preble              18-00.00   22-02.00  
 24 Bohl, Adriana             SO Pulaski                       x22-02.00  
 26 Adams, Madison            FR Preble              20-00.00  x20-08.00  
 27 Barraza, Grecia           FR Kimberly            24-00.00  x20-02.00  
 28 Michels, Olivia           FR Bay Port            21-00.00  x19-07.25  
 29 Jazayeri, Leila           SR Pulaski                       x19-07.00  
 30 Foley, Gywnn              SO Preble              17-00.00  x17-11.50  
 31 Slack, Maria              JR Preble              19-00.00  x15-04.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruss, Logan              SR Kimberly                       53-08.25    8   
  2 Machkovech, Jacob         JR Kimberly                       50-02.50    6   
  3 Biolo, Charlie            SR Kimberly                       47-03.50    4   
  4 Hernandez, Daniel         JR Preble              43-00.00   43-08.50    2   
  5 Biolo, Peter              SO Kimberly                      X43-01.50  
  6 Lichosik, Noah            SR Kimberly                      X41-04.00  
  7 Ramirez, Jose             FR Bay Port            43-05.00   41-00.50    1   
  8 Fieck, Kolby              JR Kimberly                      x40-09.00  
  9 DuChateau, Brett          JR Preble              38-00.00   40-01.50  
 10 Hanke, Nicholas           SO Pulaski             40-03.00   38-08.50  
 11 Groat, Adam               SO Kimberly                      x38-08.00  
 12 Fahey, Liam               SO Pulaski             38-03.00   38-00.00  
 13 Doyle, Braden             FR Bay Port            37-06.00   36-08.00  
 14 Trast, Eli                JR Bay Port            38-04.00   36-06.75  
 15 Everard, Trace            JR Pulaski             37-00.00   36-04.00  
 16 Blagoy, Dimitrov          JR Preble                         36-02.50  
 17 Wolfe, Jakob              SO Preble              34-00.00  x36-00.00  
 17 Herlache, Garrett         SO Southwest           34-00.00   36-00.00  
 19 Miller, Robert            SO Southwest           36-08.00   35-10.00  
 20 Wicker, Nathan            JR Southwest                      35-05.00  
 21 Friese, Sam               JR Kimberly                      x35-01.00  
 22 Schad, Avery              SO Kimberly                      x34-10.50  
 22 Dollevoet, Isaiah         SO Kimberly                      x34-10.50  
 24 Rotter, Matt              JR Bay Port            36-07.00  x34-06.50  
 25 Sebranek, Cal             JR Preble              37-00.00  x34-05.00  
 26 Diring, Tanner            SO Preble              33-00.00  x33-02.50  
 27 Brodahl, Dylan            FR Preble              33-00.00  x33-00.00  
 28 VanEgeren, Josh           SO Preble              32-00.00  x31-09.50  
 29 Voelker, Will             FR Pulaski                       x31-09.00  
 30 Martell, Carson           SR Preble              33-00.00  x31-08.00  
 31 Sherman, Casey            FR Southwest           28-10.00  x31-00.50  
 32 Krautkramer, Eric         JR Pulaski             30-00.00  x30-07.50  
 33 Berndt, Dalton            JR Pulaski                       x30-03.50  
 34 Lee, Brandon              JR Southwest                     x29-11.00  
 35 Wismer, Noah              FR Southwest                     x29-07.00  
 36 Meeuwsen, Max             FR Bay Port            29-00.00  x29-00.00  
 37 Ponce, Francisco          JR Preble              32-00.00  x28-03.50  
 38 Suprise, Logan            SO Southwest                     x28-03.00  
 39 McGlachlin, Declan        FR Bay Port            29-00.00  x27-04.00  
 40 Eggenberger, Lukas        SR Bay Port            29-00.00  x26-00.50  
 41 Barrett, Kevin            FR Southwest           25-11.00  x24-10.00  
 42 Al-Rawi, Othman           FR Southwest           21-05.00  x24-03.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   124.25     2) Bay Port                   99   
    3) Green Bay Preble            51.75     4) Pulaski                    45   
    5) Green Bay Southwest          8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   141        2) Bay Port                   89   
    3) Green Bay Preble            74        4) Pulaski                    21   
    5) Green Bay Southwest          1