Licensed to Bay Port High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017 05:24 PM
                    Bay Port Co-Ed Indoor Meet - 3/30/2017                     
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bay Port                                                    11:35.12    5   
     1) Huben, Savannah JR              2) Mikesch, Kalli SO              
     3) Jarvey, Courtney SR             4) Cherek, Olivia SR              
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                              x11:47.32  
     1) Re, Madeline SR                 2) Hoffman, Jenna JR              
     3) Pasqualucci, Julia FR           4) Bruss, Tea SO                  
  3 De Pere                                          11:40.00   12:36.83    3   
     1) Esser, Kaitlyn FR               2) Allcox, Abby SR                
     3) Sukowaty, Grace SO              4) Cappelle, Bryanna SR           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                           9:24.00    9:11.98    5   
     1) Hansel, Chase FR                2) Esser, Austin JR               
     3) Milkie, Aaron SO                4) Sistler, Trevor SR             
  2 Bay Port                                          9:00.00    9:46.58    3   
     1) Key, Nicholas JR                2) Doherty, Matt SO               
     3) Aderhold, Andrew FR             4) Hoskyn, Benjamin JR            
  3 Bay Port  'B'                                     9:00.00  x10:04.37  
     1) Deviley, Reginald SR            2) DuPont, Gavin SR               
     3) Plumb, Sam FR                   4) Hennes, Nic JR                 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arbour, Taylor            SR Bay Port                9.30       9.37   2   5   
  2 Biebel, Madison           SR Bay Port                9.30       9.41   2   3   
  3 Johnson, Addy             SO De Pere                10.01       9.77   2   2   
  4 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port               10.50      10.00   2   1   
  5 Butry, Grace              SO De Pere                10.12      10.65   2 
  6 Biebel, Mya               SO Bay Port               11.00     x10.72   2 
  7 Schultz, Sophia           FR Bay Port                         x10.96   1 
  8 Flynn, Kyra               FR Bay Port                         x10.97   1 
  9 Gao, Emily                FR Bay Port                         x11.05   1 
 10 Roubal, Aivah             FR Bay Port                         x11.71   1 
 11 Smits, Anna               SO Green Bay West                    12.38   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaMue, Lucas              JR Bay Port                9.00       8.58    5   
  2 Murphy, Owen              SR Bay Port                9.00       8.76    3   
  3 Key, Noah                 FR Bay Port                9.30       8.86    2   
  4 Olivarez, Elijah          JR Green Bay West                    10.03    1   
  5 Hoeft, Josh               JR De Pere                12.55      11.21  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cisar, Bailey             JR Bay Port                7.39       7.49   7   5   
  2 Arbour, Taylor            SR Bay Port                7.47       7.53   7   3   
  3 Breider, Libby            SO Bay Port                7.43       7.60   7   2   
  4 Kleeman, Teagan           SO Bay Port                7.77      x7.82   7 
  5 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port                7.87      x7.86   6 
  6 Odberg, Bryn              JR Bay Port                7.89      x7.88   6 
  7 Mabry, Olivia             JR Bay Port                7.82      x7.94   7 
  8 Gosz, Tressa              FR Bay Port                7.68      x7.95   7 
  9 Wang, Naixuan             JR De Pere                 8.65       8.05   5   1   
 10 Wilken, Heidi             SR De Pere                 8.43       8.13   6 
 11 Dzekute, Courtney         SO Bay Port                7.99      x8.16   6 
 12 De Cleene, Emma           FR De Pere                 9.58       8.28   5 
 13 Roubal, Aivah             FR Bay Port                          x8.30   3 
 14 Gao, Emily                FR Bay Port                          x8.33   2 
 15 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port                          x8.41   1 
 16 Weslow, Hannah            JR Bay Port                          x8.46   5 
 17 Dugan, Keiana             FR Bay Port                          x8.52   2 
 17 Hoffman, MacKenzie        FR Bay Port                          x8.52   2 
 19 Caelwaerts, Mercedes      FR Bay Port                7.99      x8.53   6 
 20 Servais, Kelsey           FR Green Bay West                     8.57   1 
 21 Walling, Kelsie           JR Bay Port                          x8.60   4 
 22 Harris, Izzy              FR Bay Port                          x8.70   2 
 23 Nemetz, Annita            SO De Pere                 8.76      x8.72   5 
 24 Petzke, Rachel            JR Bay Port                          x8.76   3 
 24 Gingle, Anika             FR Bay Port                          x8.76   3 
 26 Lardinois, Sela           SO Bay Port                          x8.83   2 
 27 Maus, Mikayla             SR Bay Port                          x8.91   3 
 28 Weber, Jena               SR Bay Port                          x9.21   4 
 29 Tarnago, Joclyn           FR Bay Port                          x9.25   3 
 30 Puyleart, Meghan          SR Bay Port                          x9.55   2 
 30 Avery, Katie              FR Bay Port                          x9.55   4 
 32 Brosig, Sarah             JR De Pere                10.12      x9.65   5 
 33 DeBaker, Olivia           SO Bay Port                          x9.94   1 
 34 Prokash, Ashley           FR Bay Port                         x10.59   3 
 35 Scanlan, Mc Kenna         FR De Pere                 9.98     x11.50   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lollis, Riquel            SR Bay Port                7.10       6.49   6   5   
  2 Stascak, Noah             SO Bay Port                7.30       6.80   6   3   
  3 Ashley, Matt              SO Bay Port                7.40       6.82   5   2   
  4 Smith, Zachary            SR Bay Port                7.10      x6.83   6 
  5 Giese, Benjamin           JR Bay Port                7.30      x6.84   6 
  6 Wright, Elijah            SO De Pere                 7.34       6.87   5   1   
  7 Grosskreutz, Dylan        FR Bay Port                7.50      x6.89   4 
  8 Miller, Owen              SO Bay Port                7.30      x6.92   5 
  9 Barthke, Martin           JR Green Bay West          7.35       6.96   5 
 10 Franklin, Kevin           SR Green Bay West          7.20       6.99   6 
 11 Gash, Isiah               FR Bay Port                7.50      x7.02   4 
 12 Ballweg, Mason            JR De Pere                 7.35       7.06   5 
 13 Smith, Ryan               JR Bay Port                7.30      x7.12   5 
 14 Dudley, Brandon           JR Green Bay West          7.40       7.20   4 
 15 Khang, Damon              JR Green Bay West          7.30      x7.21   6 
 16 Zawlocki, Carter          FR Bay Port                7.40      x7.23   4 
 17 Amble, Erik               SO Bay Port                7.70      x7.30   3 
 18 Nichols, Andrew           JR Bay Port                7.80      x7.33   3 
 19 Tassone, Nick             FR Bay Port                7.80      x7.34   3 
 20 Holler, Tyler             SO Bay Port                8.10      x7.36   2 
 21 Calaway, Ben              FR De Pere                 7.60       7.43   4 
 22 Greely, Payton            FR Bay Port                7.70      x7.52   3 
 23 Raisbeck, Nate            FR Bay Port                7.70      x7.53   3 
 24 Ledocq, Kaden             FR Bay Port                7.40      x7.56   4 
 25 Lemke-Scott, Donovan      FR Bay Port                7.80      x7.58   3 
 26 Flynn, Corey              SO Bay Port                8.10      x7.61   2 
 27 Fontecchio, Gabriel       SO Bay Port                8.10      x7.70   2 
 28 Carpiaux, David           FR Bay Port                7.90      x7.81   2 
 29 Chandler, Richard         FR De Pere                 8.68      x7.85   1 
 30 Roffers, Nick             FR De Pere                 8.45      x7.88   1 
 31 Muehrke, Quentin          SR De Pere                 8.79      x7.92   1 
 32 Kleba, Joseph             SO Bay Port                8.20      x8.14   1 
 33 Ibuaka, Marshall          FR Green Bay West          9.00      x9.66   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Rachel           SO Bay Port             9:40.00    6:12.08    5   
  2 Esser, Kaitlyn            FR De Pere              6:04.00    6:18.08    3   
  3 Gustafson, Shae           FR Bay Port                        6:38.37    2   
  4 Whitman, Erin             SO Bay Port                        6:49.83    1   
  5 Mathias, Emily            FR Green Bay West                  7:31.93  
  6 Krohn, Ava                FR Bay Port                       x7:33.58  
  7 Badillo Beyer, Hannah     FR Green Bay West       7:51.70    7:44.08  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thieme, Kyle              JR Bay Port             4:53.00    4:51.96   2   5   
  2 Milkie, Aaron             SO De Pere              5:00.00    5:07.16   2   3   
  3 Galler, Matthew           FR De Pere              5:06.00    5:08.00   2   2   
  4 Cohorst, Cole             SR Bay Port             4:50.00    5:10.40   2   1   
  5 Thieme, Ryan              FR Bay Port             4:59.00    5:11.38   2 
  6 Dahlin, Drew              FR Bay Port             4:59.00   x5:12.50   2 
  7 Ericksrud, Daniel         FR De Pere              5:00.00    5:26.12   2 
  8 Brooks, Nicolas           JR Green Bay West       6:50.00    5:48.12   1 
  9 Salm, Adam                SO De Pere              5:19.00   x8:00.00   1 
 10 Giesler, Christian        SR Bay Port             5:20.00   x8:01.00   1 
 11 Nuthals, Alex             SO De Pere              5:21.00   x8:02.00   1 
 12 Milkie, Ryan              JR De Pere              5:22.00   x8:03.00   1 
 13 Linssen, Bryce            FR De Pere              5:29.00   x8:04.00   1 
 14 Casey, Torrence           SR De Pere              5:45.00   x8:05.00   1 
 14 Ericksen, Wesley          SO De Pere              5:00.00   x8:05.00   2 
 16 Reyes, Aneuris            SR De Pere              5:00.00   x8:06.00   2 
 17 Gerbers, Brett            FR De Pere              5:00.00   x8:07.00   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x240 Meter Relay 6-Lap Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'B'                                               x2:46.45  
     1) Harris, Izzy FR                 2) Lardinois, Sela SO             
     3) Bertrand, Kaylee FR             4) Blumreich, Kaiti FR            
  2 Bay Port                                                     2:52.64    5   
     1) Maus, Mikayla SR                2) Lardinois, Sela SO             
     3) Walling, Kelsie JR              4) DeBaker, Olivia SO             
  3 Bay Port  'C'                                               x2:53.39  
     1) Pruetz, Madisyn SO              2) Lamb, BreAnn JR                
     3) Varghese, Rachel FR             4) Prokash, Ashley FR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x240 Meter Relay 6-Lap Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          2:10.00    2:04.50    5   
     1) McGlachlin, Duncan SR           2) Lollis, Riquel SR              
     3) Maternoski, Craig SR            4) Tinch, Cordell JR              
  2 Green Bay West                                    1:38.00    2:09.02    3   
     1) Barthke, Martin JR              2) Dudley, Brandon JR             
     3) Franklin, Kevin SR              4) Khang, Damon JR                
  3 Bay Port  'C'                                     2:13.00   x2:09.70  
     1) Johnson, Caleb SO               2) Van Pietersom, Spencer JR      
     3) Gash, Isiah FR                  4) Zawlocki, Carter FR            
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                     2:11.00   x2:10.71  
     1) Hendricks, Tanner JR            2) Giese, Benjamin JR             
     3) Buth, Trevor JR                 4) Callesen, Cooper SO            
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilken, Heidi             SR De Pere              1:06.00    1:08.01   3   5   
  2 Hoffman, Jenna            JR Bay Port             1:32.00    1:09.20   3   3   
  3 Dzekute, Courtney         SO Bay Port                        1:12.33   1   2   
  4 Bruss, Tea                SO Bay Port                        1:13.31   1   1   
  5 Bixby, Kaitlin            FR Bay Port                       x1:13.87   3 
  6 Bloohm, Helena            SO Bay Port                       x1:15.55   1 
  7 Pasqualucci, Julia        FR Bay Port                       x1:16.81   1 
  8 Bartsch, Darya            JR Green Bay West       1:15.19    1:18.47   3 
  9 Fischer, Allison          FR Bay Port                       x1:18.61   1 
 10 Cherek, Olivia            SR Bay Port                       x1:20.26   2 
 11 Maxwell, Felicity         FR Bay Port                       x1:20.30   2 
 12 Bertrand, Kaylee          FR Bay Port                       x1:21.15   2 
 13 Blumreich, Kaiti          FR Bay Port                       x1:22.50   2 
 14 Peck, Maddie              FR Bay Port                       x1:22.96   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary            SR Bay Port               53.50      53.20   3   5   
  2 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port               57.90      56.89   3   3   
  3 Mooren, Garrett           JR Bay Port               58.50      57.56   3   2   
  4 Palma, John               SR De Pere                58.16      59.30   3   1   
  5 Schmidt, Devin            SO De Pere                58.17      59.39   3 
  6 Kapla, Jaden              SR Bay Port             1:01.00     x59.80   2 
  7 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port               58.50     x59.82   3 
  8 Krause, Isaac             JR Bay Port               59.50   x1:00.24   2 
  9 Vieau, Isaac              JR Bay Port             1:02.00   x1:01.52   1 
 10 Devenport, Sam            SR Bay Port               59.50   x1:02.11   2 
 11 Salem, Mohamed            SO Bay Port             1:01.00   x1:02.71   2 
 12 Rudolph, Tucker           FR Bay Port             1:02.00   x1:04.91   2 
 13 Moeller, Patrick          FR De Pere              1:05.00    1:04.92   1 
 14 Klaas, Nate               SO Bay Port             1:02.00   x1:05.53   1 
 15 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port             1:02.00   x1:09.76   1 
 16 Ebert, Alex               FR Bay Port             1:03.00   x1:10.16   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x160 Meter Relay 4-Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          2:36.00    1:31.01   2   5   
     1) Breider, Libby SO               2) Kleeman, Teagan SO             
     3) Biebel, Madison SR              4) Cisar, Bailey JR               
  2 Green Bay West                                               1:41.96   1   3   
     1) Castlunger, Katharina SR        2) Smits, Anna SO                 
     3) Servais, Kelsey FR              4) Hungerford, Jenna SR           
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                               x1:41.96   2 
     1) Maus, Mikayla SR                2) Goodness, Coach SR             
     3) Goodness, Lightning SR          4) Caelwaerts, Mercedes FR        
  4 Bay Port  'C'                                               x1:42.83   1 
     1) Lamb, BreAnn JR                 2) Cumbers, Emma FR               
     3) Pruetz, Madisyn SO              4) Varghese, Rachel FR            
  5 Bay Port  'D'                                               x1:44.59   2 
     1) Petzke, Rachel JR               2) Weslow, Hannah JR              
     3) Puyleart, Meghan SR             4) Goodness, Lightning SR         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x160 Meter Relay 4-Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          1:24.00    1:18.76   2   5   
     1) Lollis, Riquel SR               2) Giese, Benjamin JR             
     3) Smith, Ryan JR                  4) McGlachlin, Duncan SR          
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:25.00   x1:23.13   2 
     1) Ashley, Matt SO                 2) Stascak, Noah SO               
     3) Murphy, Owen SR                 4) Johnson, Caleb SO              
  3 De Pere                                           1:23.89    1:23.28   2   3   
     1) Ballweg, Mason JR               2) Calaway, Ben FR                
     3) Schmidt, Devin SO               4) Wright, Elijah SO              
  4 Green Bay West                                               1:24.59   1 
     1) Khang, Damon JR                 2) Barthke, Martin JR             
     3) Carter, Zane JR                 4) Franklin, Kevin SR             
  5 Bay Port  'C'                                     1:27.00   x1:27.82   1 
     1) Amble, Erik SO                  2) Fontecchio, Gabriel SO         
     3) Grosskreutz, Dylan FR           4) Rentmeester, Caleb SO          
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Addy             SO De Pere                37.95      34.57   2   5   
  2 Butry, Grace              SO De Pere                38.79      34.64   2   3   
  3 Biebel, Mya               SO Bay Port               34.32      34.73   2   2   
  4 Steber, Madeleine         JR Green Bay West                    34.82   1   1   
  5 Gao, Emily                FR Bay Port                          36.17   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Owen              SR Bay Port               32.50      29.26    5   
  2 LaMue, Lucas              JR Bay Port               32.50      29.72    3   
  3 Key, Noah                 FR Bay Port               34.20      32.09    2   
  4 Olivarez, Elijah          JR Green Bay West                    32.38    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikesch, Kalli            SO Bay Port             2:42.42    2:46.21   2   5   
  2 Hoffman, Jenna            JR Bay Port                        2:51.30   2   3   
  3 Cappelle, Bryanna         SR De Pere              3:01.00    2:54.56   2   2   
  4 Peck, Maddie              FR Bay Port                        3:08.17   1   1   
  5 Allcox, Abby              SR De Pere              3:10.00    3:11.32   2 
  6 Fischer, Allison          FR Bay Port                       x3:16.07   1 
  7 Pearson, Brianna          SO De Pere              3:09.00    3:17.15   2 
  8 Beaumont, Mya             SO Green Bay West       3:00.09    3:18.89   2 
  9 Bloohm, Helena            SO Bay Port                       x3:24.88   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Key, Nicholas             JR Bay Port             2:09.00    2:15.97   2   5   
  2 Deviley, Reginald         SR Bay Port             2:11.00    2:18.85   2   3   
  3 Hansel, Chase             FR De Pere              2:10.00    2:22.32   2   2   
  4 Buth, Trevor              JR Bay Port             2:15.00    2:24.12   2   1   
  5 DuPont, Gavin             SR Bay Port             2:15.00   x2:28.09   2 
  6 Sistler, Trevor           SR De Pere              2:12.00    2:30.32   2 
  7 Plumb, Sam                FR Bay Port             2:30.00   x2:32.36   1 
  8 Aderhold, Andrew          FR Bay Port             2:20.00   x2:32.70   2 
  9 Hoskyn, Benjamin          JR Bay Port             2:25.00   x2:32.92   1 
 10 Felmer, Beau              FR Bay Port             2:30.00   x2:37.36   1 
 11 Jessen, Andrew            JR Green Bay West       2:30.00    2:38.05   1 
 12 Doherty, Matt             SO Bay Port             2:20.00   x2:39.45   2 
 13 Anderson, Lewis           FR Bay Port             2:35.00   x2:40.09   1 
 14 Albanese, Duncan          FR Bay Port             2:35.00   x2:52.06   1 
 15 Rudolph, Tucker           FR Bay Port             2:25.00   x2:52.41   1 
 16 Ebert, Alex               FR Bay Port             2:35.00   x2:52.79   1 
 17 Hayes, Ryan               JR Bay Port             2:30.00   x2:55.64   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cisar, Bailey             JR Bay Port               29.00      28.96   4   5   
  2 Breider, Libby            SO Bay Port               30.00      29.27   3   3   
  3 Arbour, Taylor            SR Bay Port               29.00      29.67   4   2   
  4 Wilken, Heidi             SR De Pere                28.98      29.68   4   1   
  5 Gosz, Tressa              FR Bay Port                         x29.79   1 
  6 Kleeman, Teagan           SO Bay Port               30.00     x30.62   3 
  7 Odberg, Bryn              JR Bay Port               31.00     x30.83   3 
  8 Dzekute, Courtney         SO Bay Port                         x30.98   1 
  9 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port               31.00     x31.01   3 
 10 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port                         x33.13   1 
 11 Servais, Kelsey           FR Green Bay West                    35.87   2 
 12 Bartsch, Darya            JR Green Bay West         36.75      35.89   2 
 13 Brosig, Sarah             JR De Pere                34.45      36.41   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Elijah            SO De Pere                26.67      26.05   6   5   
  2 Streich, Patrick          JR De Pere                26.99      26.20   6   3   
  3 Gash, Isiah               FR Bay Port               27.50      26.49   5   2   
  4 Callesen, Cooper          SO Bay Port               28.00      26.73   5   1   
  5 Dudley, Brandon           JR Green Bay West         26.00      26.87   6 
  6 Calaway, Ben              FR De Pere                27.99      26.96   5 
  7 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port               28.50      27.06   4 
  8 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port               29.00     x27.24   3 
  9 Zawlocki, Carter          FR Bay Port               29.00     x27.28   3 
 10 Greely, Payton            FR Bay Port               30.00     x28.08   3 
 11 Tassone, Nick             FR Bay Port               30.00     x28.41   2 
 12 Klaas, Nate               SO Bay Port               31.00     x28.66   2 
 13 Coppens, Jake             FR Bay Port               31.00     x28.74   1 
 14 Muehrke, Quentin          SR De Pere                28.84     x29.32   4 
 15 Roffers, Nick             FR De Pere                28.97     x29.52   3 
 16 Fontecchio, Luke          SR Bay Port               31.00     x29.63   2 
 17 Hoeft, Josh               JR De Pere                28.78     x31.03   4 
 18 Ibuaka, Marshall          FR Green Bay West         48.00      38.31   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          4:45.00    4:55.93   2   5   
     1) Thibert, Sophia JR              2) Jarvey, Courtney SR            
     3) Bruss, Tea SO                   4) Pasqualucci, Julia FR          
  2 De Pere                                           4:40.00    4:58.93   2   3   
     1) Butry, Grace SO                 2) Sukowaty, Grace SO             
     3) Esser, Kaitlyn FR               4) Johnson, Addy SO               
  3 Green Bay West                                    5:22.16    5:32.33   2 
     1) Steber, Madeleine JR            2) Beaumont, Mya SO               
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis SO             4) Mathias, Emily FR              
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                               x5:53.92   1 
     1) Biebel, Mya SO                  2) Hoffman, Rachel SO             
     3) Whitman, Erin SO                4) Cherek, Olivia SR              
  5 Bay Port  'C'                                               x6:03.18   1 
     1) Fischer, Allison FR             2) Peck, Olivia JR                
     3) Gustafson, Shae FR              4) Bloohm, Helena SO              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port                                          3:48.00    3:55.51    5   
     1) Mooren, Garrett JR              2) Van Pietersom, Spencer JR      
     3) Krause, Isaac JR                4) Hendricks, Tanner JR           
  2 Bay Port  'C'                                     4:02.00   x4:02.34  
     1) Thieme, Kyle JR                 2) Coury-Ortiz, Lucas SR          
     3) Giesler, Christian SR           4) Kapla, Jaden SR                
  3 De Pere                                           3:58.00    4:05.01    3   
     1) Schmidt, Devin SO               2) Radtke, Ryan SR                
     3) Brieno, Richard FR              4) Palma, John SR                 
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                     3:55.00   x4:10.70  
     1) Key, Nicholas JR                2) Cohorst, Cole SR               
     3) Dahlin, Drew FR                 4) Thieme, Ryan FR                
  5 Bay Port  'E'                                     3:58.00   x4:14.57  
     1) McGlachlin, Duncan SR           2) Deviley, Reginald SR           
     3) Johnson, Caleb SO               4) Rentmeester, Caleb SO          
  6 Bay Port  'D'                                     4:10.00   x4:31.00  
     1) Aderhold, Andrew FR             2) Felmer, Beau FR                
     3) Anderson, Lewis FR              4) Hayes, Ryan JR                 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walgurski, Sidni          SO Bay Port                        4-09.00    5   
  2 Arbour, Taylor            SR Bay Port             4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  3 Weslow, Hannah            JR Bay Port             4-05.00    4-04.00    2   
  3 Gosz, Tressa              FR Bay Port                       x4-04.00  
  5 Sukowaty, Grace           SO De Pere              4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  6 Habeck, Zeannah           FR Bay Port                       x4-04.00  
  7 Smits, Anna               SO Green Bay West       4-06.00    4-02.00  
  7 Tarnago, Joclyn           FR Bay Port                       x4-02.00  
  9 Staudenmaier, Rebecca     SR Bay Port                       x4-00.00  
  9 Wang, Naixuan             JR De Pere              4-06.00    4-00.00  
 11 Hucek, Claudia            FR Bay Port                       x3-09.00  
 11 Calaway, Lauren           FR Bay Port                       x3-09.00  
 11 Puyleart, Meghan          SR Bay Port                       x3-09.00  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Elijah            SO De Pere              5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 LaMue, Lucas              JR Bay Port             5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  3 Carter, Zane              JR Green Bay West       5-02.00    5-04.00    2   
  4 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port             5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  5 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port             5-06.00   x5-00.00  
  5 Nichols, Andrew           JR Bay Port             5-06.00    5-00.00  
  5 Ashley, Matt              SO Bay Port             5-06.00   x5-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mabry, Olivia             JR Bay Port            11-06.00   11-09.00    5   
  2 Hoffman, MacKenzie        FR Bay Port                        6-06.00    3   
  3 Bixby, Kaitlin            FR Bay Port                        6-06.00    2   
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Owen              SR Bay Port            13-00.00   13-03.00    5   
  2 Coppens, Jake             FR Bay Port             8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  3 Olivarez, Elijah          JR Green Bay West       7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  4 Miller, Arron             JR Bay Port             8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  5 Amble, Erik               SO Bay Port             8-00.00   x8-00.00  
  6 Carpiaux, David           FR Bay Port             8-00.00   x7-06.00  
  6 Raisbeck, Nate            FR Bay Port             8-00.00   x7-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mabry, Olivia             JR Bay Port            14-08.00   15-10.00    5   
  2 Biebel, Madison           SR Bay Port            14-10.00   15-01.00    3   
  3 Lee, Meagan               FR Bay Port                       13-05.00    2   
  4 Cisar, Bailey             JR Bay Port                      x13-05.00  
  5 Dugan, Keiana             FR Bay Port                      x12-09.00  
  6 Bertrand, Kaylee          FR Bay Port                      x12-03.00  
  7 Gingle, Anika             FR Bay Port                      x12-00.00  
  8 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port                      x11-11.00  
  9 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port                      x11-08.00  
 10 De Cleene, Emma           FR De Pere             12-00.00   11-04.00    1   
 11 Puyleart, Meghan          SR Bay Port                      x11-00.00  
 11 Lamb, BreAnn              JR Bay Port                      x11-00.00  
 11 Bartsch, Darya            JR Green Bay West                 11-00.00  
 14 Weber, Jena               SR Bay Port                      x10-05.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devenport, Sam            SR Bay Port            18-00.00   18-09.00    5   
  2 Gash, Isiah               FR Bay Port            18-06.00   18-09.00    3   
  3 Krause, Isaac             JR Bay Port            18-00.00   18-06.00    2   
  4 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port            18-11.00  x18-04.00  
  6 Tassone, Nick             FR Bay Port            17-00.00  x18-04.00  
  6 Maternoski, Craig         SR Bay Port            17-00.00  x18-04.00  
  7 Miller, Owen              SO Bay Port            18-00.00  x17-09.00  
  8 Lemke-Scott, Donovan      FR Bay Port            17-06.00  x17-01.00  
  9 Ledocq, Kaden             FR Bay Port            17-00.00  x16-10.00  
 10 Streich, Patrick          JR De Pere             17-00.00   16-09.00    1   
 11 Ashley, Matt              SO Bay Port            18-00.00  x16-08.00  
 12 Nichols, Andrew           JR Bay Port            17-06.00  x16-02.00  
 13 Heling, Sam               SO De Pere             17-05.00   15-10.00  
 14 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port            17-00.00  x15-06.00  
 15 Hoeft, Josh               JR De Pere             15-00.00   14-10.00  
 16 Linssen, Bryce            FR De Pere             14-00.00  x12-07.00  
 17 Kleba, Joseph             SO Bay Port            16-06.00  x11-10.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Odberg, Bryn              JR Bay Port            30-06.00   29-00.00    5   
  2 Wang, Naixuan             JR De Pere             32-00.00   28-03.00    3   
  3 Castlunger, Katharina     SR Green Bay West                 27-09.00    2   
  4 Schultz, Sophia           FR Bay Port                       26-09.00    1   
  5 Gao, Emily                FR Bay Port                       25-04.00  
  6 Weber, Jena               SR Bay Port                      x25-00.00  
  7 Cumbers, Emma             FR Bay Port                      x23-08.00  
  8 Bartsch, Darya            JR Green Bay West                 23-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devenport, Sam            SR Bay Port            40-00.00   41-00.00    5   
  2 LaMue, Lucas              JR Bay Port            38-06.00   39-06.00    3   
  3 Barthke, Martin           JR Green Bay West      37-00.00   36-05.00    2   
  4 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port            38-00.00   35-08.00    1   
  5 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port            36-00.00  x35-00.00  
  6 Carter, Zane              JR Green Bay West      33-00.00   33-08.00  
  7 Heling, Sam               SO De Pere             38-00.00   31-06.00  
  8 Rudolph, Tucker           FR Bay Port            36-00.00  x26-04.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hungerford, Jenna         SR Green Bay West      33-02.00   32-11.50    5   
  2 Blindauer, Elizabeth      JR Bay Port            28-02.00   30-02.25    3   
  3 DeValk, Caitlyn           JR Bay Port            28-10.00   29-11.50    2   
  4 VanDewettering, Ashlee    JR Bay Port                       29-01.25    1   
  5 Falkenberg, Madeline      FR Bay Port                      x28-07.00  
  6 Snyder, Sarah             SR Green Bay West      27-10.00   28-02.00  
  7 VerBoort, Julia           FR Bay Port                      x28-00.00  
  8 Tiderman, Kaitlyn         SR Bay Port                      x26-07.00  
  9 De Cleene, Emma           FR De Pere             28-00.00   25-00.00  
 10 Kabica, Lizzie            JR Bay Port                      x24-02.00  
 11 Robles, Alma              SR Green Bay West      20-10.00   23-09.50  
 12 Sackett, Sadie            FR De Pere             22-00.00   23-01.50  
 13 Pamperin, Hannah          FR Green Bay West      19-08.00  x21-02.00  
 14 Michels, Olivia           FR Bay Port                      x21-01.50  
 15 Padilla, Laura            SO Green Bay West      20-07.00  x21-00.50  
 16 Gutierrez Gomez, Dulce    SO Green Bay West                x18-00.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Jason             FR Green Bay West      43-05.00   50-07.25    5   
  2 Hermsen, Steven           JR De Pere             47-00.00   49-03.75    3   
  3 Ramirez, Jose             FR Bay Port                       43-05.00    2   
  4 Beach, Quincy             SR Green Bay West      40-03.00   43-00.50    1   
  5 Offield, Tyler            JR Green Bay West      42-02.00   42-09.50  
  6 Wesolowski, Cole          SR Bay Port                       41-01.50  
  7 Trast, Eli                JR Bay Port                       38-04.25  
  8 Doyle, Braden             FR Bay Port                      x37-06.00  
  9 Rotter, Matt              JR Bay Port                      x36-07.50  
 10 Backman, John             SR De Pere             39-00.00   35-06.50  
 11 Hinker, Bobby             JR De Pere             32-00.00   33-03.00  
 12 Calaway, Ben              FR De Pere             32-00.00  x31-07.00  
 13 Pamperin, Robert          JR Green Bay West      29-02.00  x28-10.00  
 14 Eggenberger, Lukas        SR Bay Port                      x28-09.00  
 15 McGlachlin, Declan        FR Bay Port                      x25-11.50  
 16 Meeuwsen, Max             FR Bay Port                      x25-02.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   116        2) De Pere                    33   
    3) Green Bay West              11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   110        2) De Pere                    37   
    3) Green Bay West              17