St. Mary's University
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2017 02:08 PM
                       Dingels Brueggen Open - 4/1/2017                        
                             St. Mary's Univeristy                             
                                  Winona, MN                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Tamika            SO Winona State             12.65Q -1.6  1 
  2 Juresh, Taylor            FR Winona State             12.88Q -2.6  2 
  3 King, Kayla               SR Viterbo                  13.19q -2.6  2 
  4 Kling, Anika              FR St. Scholastica          13.37q -2.6  2 
  5 Hildebrandt, Lydia        SO Bethany Lutheran         13.45q -1.6  1 
  6 Mensah, Portia            SO Saint Mary's             13.65q -2.6  2 
  7 Wulf, Cailey              SO Winona State             13.79q -1.6  1 
  8 Ellefson, Mackenzie       FR Saint Mary's             13.87q -2.6  2 
  9 Miller, Bronwyn           SO Upper Iowa               15.16  -1.6  1 
 -- Severson, Emma            SO Winona State                FS  -2.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Tamika            SO Winona State             12.68  -1.4 
  2 Juresh, Taylor            FR Winona State             12.74  -1.4 
  3 Kling, Anika              FR St. Scholastica          13.33  -1.4 
  4 Hildebrandt, Lydia        SO Bethany Lutheran         13.47  -1.4 
  5 Mensah, Portia            SO Saint Mary's             13.68  -1.4 
  6 Wulf, Cailey              SO Winona State             13.70  -1.4 
  7 Ellefson, Mackenzie       FR Saint Mary's             13.83  -1.4 
Preliminaries
  3 King, Kayla               SR Viterbo                              
  9 Miller, Bronwyn           SO Upper Iowa                           
 -- Severson, Emma            SO Winona State                         
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchison, Alexandra      FR Winona State             25.67   0.2  3 
  2 Hovseth, Emily            FR Winona State             26.71   2.2  2 
  3 Browne, Alile             JR Viterbo                  26.99   0.2  3 
  4 Hildebrandt, Lydia        SO Bethany Lutheran         27.20   0.2  3 
  5 Letsinger, Amanda         SR Winona State             27.33   0.2  3 
  6 Avinon, Melina            SO St. Scholastica          27.43   0.7  1 
  7 Sultany, Rebecca          JR Winona State             27.68   0.2  3  27.672
  8 Wulf, Cailey              SO Winona State             27.68   2.2  2  27.677
  9 Soeken, Makenzie          FR Upper Iowa               27.75   0.2  3 
 10 Rutt, Megan               FR Bethany Lutheran         27.98   0.2  3 
 11 Reinke, Haley             SR Winona State             27.99   2.2  2 
 12 Mensah, Portia            SO Saint Mary's             28.02   2.2  2 
 13 Severson, Emma            SO Winona State             28.35   0.7  1 
 14 Leiden, Katelyn           FR St. Scholastica          28.68   0.7  1 
 15 Stegora, Emily            SO St. Scholastica          28.74   0.7  1 
 16 King, Kaylie              FR St. Scholastica          28.84   0.7  1 
 17 Ramos, Rebekah            FR Saint Mary's             29.54   0.7  1 
 18 Abraham, Molly            JR Saint Mary's             30.10   0.7  1 
 19 French, Julianna          SO St. Scholastica          30.78   0.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seidl, Megan              SR Winona State             55.68   2 
  2 Schyvinck, Brittany       JR Winona State             58.77   2 
  3 Patterson, Johnna         FR Winona State             59.53   2 
  4 Skluzacek, Ali            SR Winona State             59.76   2 
  5 Johnson, Allison          SO Winona State             59.94   2 
  6 Hovseth, Emily            FR Winona State           1:00.95   2 
  7 Abraham, Molly            JR Saint Mary's           1:06.28   1 
  8 Hill, Breyanna            FR Upper Iowa             1:08.23   2 
  9 Hoffman, Chloe            FR Bethany Lutheran       1:09.26   1 
 10 Norris, Kayla             JR Bethany Lutheran       1:10.32   2 
 11 Weber, Alyssa             SO Upper Iowa             1:11.46   1 
 12 Breitsprecher, Josie      FR Upper Iowa             1:14.09   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Taylor            SR St. Scholastica        2:18.45  
  2 Holland, Aimee            FR Winona State           2:25.10  
  3 Sabourin, Maria           SO Winona State           2:31.77  
  4 Kaplan, Jacqueline        SO St. Scholastica        2:33.40  
  5 Cronin, Bailey            FR Winona State           2:33.86  
  6 Lieske, Anna              JR Bethany Lutheran       2:37.63  
  7 Bollig, Maddie            FR Saint Mary's           2:53.52  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogahn, Anna              FR Winona State           5:04.17  
  2 Berkenes, Alicia          JR Saint Mary's           5:23.91  
  3 Hlavachek, Bailey         JR Winona State           5:24.10  
  4 Sauer, Morgan             SO Bethany Lutheran       5:30.11  
  5 Nelson, Anna              JR St. Scholastica        5:32.78  
  6 Soutthivong, Brianna      SO Bethany Lutheran       5:37.95  
  7 Crider, Sarah             FR St. Scholastica        5:44.62  
  8 Moldstad, Brittany        JR Bethany Lutheran       5:52.80  
  9 Hansen, Kateri            SO Viterbo                6:06.71  
 10 Blume, Emma               FR St. Scholastica        6:14.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anger, Olivia             FR Winona State          10:37.42  
  2 Lewis, Hannah             JR Winona State          10:40.87  
  3 Tyrrell, Emily            SO Winona State          10:54.75  
  4 Sweet, Molly              FR Saint Mary's          10:59.49  
  5 Staffen, Nikki            FR Winona State          11:03.38  
  6 Poskie, Elizabeth         FR St. Scholastica       11:05.28  
  7 Franke, Danielle          FR Saint Mary's          11:05.84  
  8 Hujik, Heidi              SR Winona State          11:25.05  
  9 Martell, Madeline         SR Winona State          11:29.63  
 10 Smith, Chandra            SR Upper Iowa            11:37.60  
 11 Thiel, Alyssa             FR Saint Mary's          11:38.84  
 12 Vergeront, Katie          JR Winona State          11:56.24  
 13 Sauer, Morgan             SO Bethany Lutheran      12:13.95  
 14 Ortiz, Emily              SO Saint Mary's          12:30.75  
 15 Moldstad, Brittany        JR Bethany Lutheran      13:01.23  
 16 Conroy, Hannah            JR Viterbo               14:22.54  
 17 Jentges, Allison          FR Bethany Lutheran      15:00.01  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica          15.42Q -0.1  1 
  2 Fixsen, Olivia            SO Winona State             15.80Q -1.2  2 
  3 Sprain, Ashley            FR Winona State             15.83q -0.1  1 
  4 Rutt, Megan               FR Bethany Lutheran         16.33q -0.1  1 
  5 Letsinger, Amanda         SR Winona State             16.56q -1.2  2 
  6 Sultany, Rebecca          JR Winona State             16.68q -0.1  1 
  7 Marzinske, Kari           JR Bethany Lutheran         16.81q -1.2  2 
  8 Reinke, Haley             SR Winona State             17.07q -1.2  2 
  9 Davitt, Kacey             FR Winona State             17.19  -0.1  1 
 10 Pokorny, Shania           JR Viterbo                  17.28  -1.2  2 
 11 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SO Saint Mary's             17.82  -0.1  1 
 12 Browne, Alile             JR Viterbo                  18.00  -0.1  1 
 13 Brady, Ashley             FR Upper Iowa               18.48  -0.1  1 
 14 Gueningsman, Madison      FR Saint Mary's             18.65  -1.2  2 
 15 Dascent, Karen            JR Viterbo                  21.43  -1.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sprain, Ashley            FR Winona State             15.99  -0.6 
  2 Letsinger, Amanda         SR Winona State             16.01  -0.6 
  3 Rutt, Megan               FR Bethany Lutheran         16.29  -0.6 
  4 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica          16.46  -0.6 
  5 Sultany, Rebecca          JR Winona State             16.49  -0.6 
  6 Reinke, Haley             SR Winona State             16.74  -0.6 
  7 Marzinske, Kari           JR Bethany Lutheran         16.86  -0.6 
Preliminaries
  2 Fixsen, Olivia            SO Winona State                         
  9 Davitt, Kacey             FR Winona State                         
 10 Pokorny, Shania           JR Viterbo                              
 11 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SO Saint Mary's                         
 12 Browne, Alile             JR Viterbo                              
 13 Brady, Ashley             FR Upper Iowa                           
 14 Gueningsman, Madison      FR Saint Mary's                         
 15 Dascent, Karen            JR Viterbo                              
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneiss, Kari            SO Winona State           1:04.59   2 
  2 Luke, Eliana              SO Viterbo                1:06.10   2 
  3 Elford, Karina            JR Winona State           1:08.53   2 
  4 Fixsen, Olivia            SO Winona State           1:08.69   2 
  5 Moss, Desirae             FR Winona State           1:09.04   2 
  6 Gueningsman, Madison      FR Saint Mary's           1:12.07   1 
  7 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SO Saint Mary's           1:13.46   1 
  8 Berlinger, Jessica        SO Bethany Lutheran       1:25.15   2 
 -- Brady, Ashley             FR Upper Iowa                 DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortier, McKenzie         JR Winona State          11:57.27  
  2 Carper, McKenzie          JR Winona State          12:26.62  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                     47.28  
     1) Deschaine, Hailey SR            2) Tucker, Tamika SO              
     3) Schyvinck, Brittany JR          4) Seidl, Megan SR                
  2 Winona State  'B'                                     49.09  
     1) Skluzacek, Ali SR               2) Patterson, Johnna FR           
     3) Juresh, Taylor FR               4) Hutchison, Alexandra FR        
  3 Viterbo  'A'                                          51.51  
     1) Browne, Alile JR                2) Jump, Molly FR                 
     3) Teske, Makala SO                4) King, Kayla SR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                   4:09.97  
     1) Cronin, Bailey FR               2) Elford, Karina JR              
     3) Johnson, Allison SO             4) Moss, Desirae FR               
  2 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                               4:29.53  
     1) Norris, Kayla JR                2) Soutthivong, Brianna SO        
     3) Lieske, Anna JR                 4) Hoffman, Chloe FR              
 -- St. Scholastica  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Avinon, Melina SO               2) French, Julianna SO            
     3) Kling, Anika FR                 4) Shofner, Breanna JR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marzinske, Kari           JR Bethany Lutheran         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Aspen, Aubrey             SO Viterbo                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Joens, Bailey             FR Saint Mary's            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Soeken, Makenzie          FR Upper Iowa              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hudacek, Rachel           FR St. Scholastica          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Browne, Alile             JR Viterbo                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Price, Tamara             SO Winona State            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica         J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Motkowski, Nicole         JR Winona State            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missurelli, Maria         JR Saint Mary's             2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rudeck, Macaela           FR St. Scholastica          2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ramos, Rebekah            FR Saint Mary's            J2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Teske, Makala             SO Viterbo                  2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.21 2.36 2.51 2.66 2.81 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 King, Kaylie              FR St. Scholastica          2.36m    7-08.75 
     2.21 2.36 2.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Rasmussen, Nikkie         JR Viterbo                     NH            
     2.21 2.36 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Deschaine, Hailey         SR Winona State             5.83m   1.8  19-01.50 
     5.62m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(0.7) 5.78m(1.1) 5.83m(1.8)
  2 Tucker, Tamika            SO Winona State             5.46m   1.4  17-11.00 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.4) 5.27m(1.1) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.45m(1.5) 5.45m(1.8)
  3 Dup, Becca                SO Saint Mary's             5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
     5.30m(0.9) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL      5.43m(1.0) 5.37m(1.9)
  4 Reinke, Haley             SR Winona State             5.24m   0.3  17-02.25 
     FOUL      5.24m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(0.2) FOUL     
  5 Pokorny, Shania           JR Viterbo                  5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     4.58m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL      4.99m(1.6) 4.45m(1.2) 4.90m(0.9)
  6 Sprain, Ashley            FR Winona State             5.07m   1.6  16-07.75 
     4.79m(0.1) FOUL      5.03m(1.3) 4.98m(1.4) 5.07m(1.6) 5.02m(1.3)
  7 Juresh, Taylor            FR Winona State             4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     4.97m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Severson, Emma            SO Winona State             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.64m(0.8)
  9 Martin, Lindsey           FR Viterbo                  4.89m   1.3  16-00.50 
     4.89m(1.3) 4.56m(0.3) 4.61m(0.5) 4.61m(1.5) FOUL      4.60m(0.7)
 10 Joens, Bailey             FR Saint Mary's             4.87m   1.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.0) FOUL      4.85m(1.3)         
 11 Schmidt, Alexandria       JR Winona State             4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     FOUL      4.78m(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Keppes, Shania            JR Upper Iowa               4.64m   2.1  15-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.64m(2.1)         
 13 Kling, Anika              FR St. Scholastica          4.62m   1.3  15-02.00 
     4.43m(0.8) 4.62m(1.3) FOUL              
 14 Fixsen, Olivia            SO Winona State             4.56m   1.1  14-11.50 
     4.40m(1.1) 4.43m(0.7) 4.56m(1.1)         
 15 Leiden, Katelyn           FR St. Scholastica          4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
     FOUL      4.37m(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Jump, Molly               FR Viterbo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Shania           JR Viterbo                 11.26m   0.7  36-11.50 
     10.70m(1.0) FOUL      10.86m(1.6) 11.01m(1.3) 11.09m(0.3) 11.26m(0.7)
  2 Dup, Becca                SO Saint Mary's            10.99m   0.7  36-00.75 
     FOUL      10.57m(1.1) 10.85m(1.5) FOUL      10.99m(0.7) FOUL     
  3 Martin, Lindsey           FR Viterbo                 10.47m   0.8  34-04.25 
     9.85m(1.5) FOUL      10.06m(0.5) 10.43m(2.0) 10.26m(1.8) 10.47m(0.8)
  4 Lieske, Anna              JR Bethany Lutheran        10.12m   1.1  33-02.50 
     10.12m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      9.90m(0.8) 9.82m(0.7) FOUL     
  5 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SO Saint Mary's            10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00 
     10.03m(+0.0) 9.66m(1.2) 9.84m(1.3) 9.90m(2.0) 9.77m(1.1) FOUL     
  6 Teske, Makala             SO Viterbo                  9.77m   1.5  32-00.75 
     9.55m(1.3) 9.40m(1.1) 9.06m(1.2) FOUL      9.44m(1.3) 9.77m(1.5)
  7 Leiden, Katelyn           FR St. Scholastica          9.64m   1.7  31-07.50 
     FOUL      9.41m(0.1) FOUL      9.64m(1.7) 9.41m(1.7) 9.23m(0.9)
  8 Keppes, Shania            JR Upper Iowa               9.45m   1.9  31-00.00 
     9.13m(0.8) 9.00m(+0.0) 9.16m(1.0) 9.45m(1.9) FOUL      9.02m(1.4)
  9 Tucker, Tamika            SO Winona State             9.25m   0.9  30-04.25 
     9.25m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buckler, Heather          SO Winona State            14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.75m  12.92m  14.46m  14.22m  13.90m  13.92m
  2 Taylor, Katie             FR Winona State           J14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  13.66m  14.08m  12.84m  14.06m  FOUL
  3 Long, Kaitlyn             JR Winona State            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  13.20m  13.20m  12.88m  12.92m  13.14m
  4 Grunder, Brinn            FR Upper Iowa              13.01m   42-08.25 
      10.57m  12.38m  13.01m  12.34m  12.77m  12.21m
  5 Perron, Brea              FR Winona State            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  12.38m  12.51m  12.90m  12.50m
  6 Thooft, Ashley            SR Winona State            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.29m  12.64m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  11.92m
  7 Reilly, Samantha          JR Viterbo                 11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.42m  11.35m  FOUL  11.25m  10.85m
  8 Miller, Shelby            SO Winona State            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.43m  11.65m  11.33m  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL
  9 Conley, Emily             SO St. Scholastica         10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.82m  10.62m  10.51m  10.87m  10.86m  10.51m
 10 Baker, Gabby              FR Bethany Lutheran        10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  9.49m  FOUL         
 11 Madden, Bridgett          SO Upper Iowa               9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.21m  9.60m  9.96m         
 12 St.Marie, Natalie         FR St. Scholastica          9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Strock, Kerry             FR Viterbo                  8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  8.38m  8.16m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kaylee            FR Winona State            44.11m     144-09 
      41.56m  44.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.27m
  2 Bramble, Erin             JR Winona State            43.55m     142-10 
      FOUL  36.20m  FOUL  41.85m  43.55m  42.89m
  3 Buckler, Heather          SO Winona State            43.04m     141-02 
      40.58m  40.05m  40.27m  FOUL  FOUL  43.04m
  4 Taylor, Katie             FR Winona State            42.91m     140-09 
      42.33m  42.91m  39.56m  42.07m  40.36m  40.70m
  5 Thooft, Ashley            SR Winona State            40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  40.27m  40.85m  38.03m  38.16m  35.25m
  6 Himes, Caitlin            FR Upper Iowa              39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  36.29m  39.20m  38.29m  39.93m  39.94m
  7 Perron, Brea              FR Winona State            34.96m     114-08 
      30.27m  FOUL  33.60m  34.08m  FOUL  34.96m
  8 Ludwig, Brittany          SR St. Scholastica         34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  32.14m  FOUL  FOUL  33.14m  FOUL
  9 Reilly, Samantha          JR Viterbo                 33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  29.53m  33.90m  FOUL  26.36m  FOUL
 10 Conley, Emily             SO St. Scholastica         31.71m     104-00 
      29.78m  31.31m  31.71m         
 11 St.Marie, Natalie         FR St. Scholastica         30.71m     100-09 
      30.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Madden, Bridgett          SO Upper Iowa              30.00m      98-05 
      30.00m  27.76m  24.28m         
 13 Sherrard, Tanya           SR Bethany Lutheran        27.97m      91-09 
      26.12m  27.97m  FOUL         
 14 Strock, Kerry             FR Viterbo                 27.75m      91-00 
      FOUL  27.75m  20.20m         
 15 Stewart, Lindsey          SR Bethany Lutheran        26.66m      87-06 
      24.07m  26.66m  24.73m           
 16 Lundmark, Courtney        FR Viterbo                 24.65m      80-10 
      24.56m  FOUL  24.65m         
 17 Clements, Katelin         JR Viterbo                 20.83m      68-04 
      20.83m  FOUL  19.11m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nicole            SR Winona State            54.67m     179-04 
      FOUL  54.67m  53.07m  52.45m  FOUL  52.19m
  2 Perkins, Erin             SO Winona State            53.51m     175-07 
      FOUL  52.51m  51.89m  FOUL  53.51m  FOUL
  3 Long, Kaitlyn             JR Winona State            50.57m     165-11 
      43.96m  50.57m  46.60m  49.24m  49.67m  49.85m
  4 Rutz, Lindsay             SO Winona State            46.69m     153-02 
      46.69m  40.06m  43.65m  46.40m  41.12m  FOUL
  5 Reilly, Samantha          JR Viterbo                 45.24m     148-05 
      43.98m  FOUL  44.80m  36.55m  43.06m  45.24m
  6 Bramble, Erin             JR Winona State            45.13m     148-01 
      45.13m  44.75m  44.74m  43.19m  FOUL  44.97m
  7 King, Natalie             JR Saint Mary's            43.70m     143-04 
      41.23m  43.70m  42.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Katie             FR Winona State            42.10m     138-01 
      FOUL  38.24m  39.33m  35.70m  34.92m  42.10m
  9 Jensen, Kaylee            FR Winona State            40.70m     133-06 
      FOUL  38.94m  37.09m  FOUL  35.19m  40.70m
 10 Perron, Brea              FR Winona State            38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  37.92m  FOUL         
 11 Miller, Shelby            SO Winona State            38.15m     125-02 
      38.15m  FOUL  37.59m         
 12 Ludwig, Brittany          SR St. Scholastica         35.10m     115-02 
      31.06m  35.10m  35.08m         
 13 St.Marie, Natalie         FR St. Scholastica         34.86m     114-04 
      33.72m  FOUL  34.86m         
 14 Lindell, Mikayla          SO Winona State            33.69m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.69m  FOUL         
 15 Stewart, Lindsey          SR Bethany Lutheran        32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  FOUL  30.73m         
 16 Conley, Emily             SO St. Scholastica         31.97m     104-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.97m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bramble, Erin             JR Winona State            34.08m     111-10 
      29.87m  26.03m  33.51m  33.12m  34.08m  33.11m
  2 Pokorny, Shania           JR Viterbo                 32.92m     108-00 
      32.28m  32.44m  32.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rutz, Lindsay             SO Winona State            32.09m     105-03 
      30.97m  30.46m  32.09m  31.22m  29.54m  FOUL
  4 Perron, Brea              FR Winona State            30.63m     100-06 
      27.86m  30.10m  29.12m  30.25m  30.44m  30.63m
  5 Schmidt, Alexandria       JR Winona State            30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  26.15m  FOUL  29.99m  FOUL  25.39m
  6 Fixsen, Olivia            SO Winona State            28.25m      92-08 
      28.15m  28.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Juresh, Taylor            FR Winona State            27.19m      89-02 
      FOUL  27.19m  21.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Reinke, Haley             SR Winona State            27.07m      88-10 
      FOUL  27.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mohs, Gabbie              SO Upper Iowa              27.04m      88-08 
      26.65m  27.04m  23.77m  24.85m  25.72m  24.90m
 10 Jensen, Kaylee            FR Winona State            26.70m      87-07 
      26.56m  26.01m  26.70m           
 11 Lundmark, Courtney        FR Viterbo                 25.98m      85-03 
      24.76m  25.98m  20.41m         
 12 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica         25.71m      84-04 
      25.07m  FOUL  25.71m         
 13 Pickett, Cami             SO Upper Iowa              24.71m      81-01 
      22.31m  24.12m  24.71m         
 14 Soeken, Makenzie          FR Upper Iowa              23.71m      77-09 
      23.51m  FOUL  23.71m         
 15 Dormann, Taylor           SR Upper Iowa              22.04m      72-04 
      20.26m  16.80m  22.04m         
 16 Coppage, MeKenzie         SR Upper Iowa              21.07m      69-01 
      13.94m  21.07m  18.50m         
 17 Clements, Katelin         JR Viterbo                 19.62m      64-04 
      19.50m  FOUL  19.62m         
 18 Dascent, Karen            JR Viterbo                 17.19m      56-05 
      17.19m  FOUL  FOUL