Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2017 06:16 PM
              Weems Baskin Invitational - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017               
                         Sheila & Morris Cregger Track                         
                  University of South Carolina - Columbia, SC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zakiya Denoon             FR Monroe Colle             11.48   2.6  1 
  2 Maiya Dendy               SO South Caroli             11.60   1.3  2 
  3 Tristan Evelyn            SO Monroe Colle             11.64   2.6  1 
  4 Christina Manning         NA UNAT-Alabama             11.72   2.6  1 
  5 Makyla Stanley            SO South Caroli             11.83   1.3  2 
  6 Sade Hargrove             SO Illinois                 11.91   1.6  3 
  7 Charnice Anderson         FR Morgan State             11.92   1.3  2 
  8 Desiree Horn              JR Alabama Stat             11.93   2.6  1 
  9 Kymbriona Taylor          SR Illinois                 11.95   2.6  1 
 10 Raven Davis               SR Tennessee St             11.96   3.9  4 
 11 Anacia Hines              SO Coastal Caro             11.98   1.6  3 
 12 Jonnay Anthony            SO Coastal Caro             11.99   3.9  4 
 13 Carina Frey               JR Coastal Caro             11.99   1.3  2 
 14 Jasmine Pilgrim           JR Charleston S             11.99   2.6  1 
 15 Kionna Walker             JR South Caroli             12.04   3.9  4 
 16 Emoni Hudson              SO Alabama Stat             12.05   3.9  4 
 17 Janile Rogers             JR Illinois                 12.06   1.3  2 
 18 TeJyrica Robinson         FR Charleston S             12.11   1.6  3 
 19 Briana Driver             SO Illinois                 12.13   1.6  3 
 20 Kerisha Goode             JR VMI                      12.17   1.6  3 
 21 Zaria Whittaker           FR Alabama Stat             12.19   1.3  2 
 22 Sharnique Leonce          SR Tennessee Te             12.21   1.6  3 
 23 Crystal Williams          SR Tennessee St             12.27   3.9  4 
 24 Aluntrea Davis            SR Charleston S             12.29   1.3  2 
 25 Brittany Meads            JR Morgan State             12.32   2.6  1 
 26 Noelia Leake              JR Coker                    12.36   1.6  3 
 27 Deja Rodgers              JR South Caroli             12.38   1.3  2 
 28 Cayla William             FR Savannah Sta             12.44   3.9  4 
 29 Shaian Vandenburg         SO Monroe Colle             12.46   1.3  2 
 30 Kiersten Bond             SR Coppin State             12.78   1.6  3 
 31 Shavaughn Coakley         FR St. Augustin             12.80   1.6  3 
 -- Trisana Fairweather       JR Claflin                     FS   2.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Candace Hill                 ASICS                    22.72   3.7  1 
  2 Courtney Blanden          JR Virginia Tec             23.33   3.7  1 
  3 Zakiya Denoon             FR Monroe Colle             23.45   3.7  1 
  4 NaAsha Robinson           SO Tennessee Te             23.56   3.7  1 
  5 Kaila Lewis               FR Alabama Stat             23.76   2.9  2 
  6 Rashan Brown                 Oxy athletic             23.97   3.7  1 
  7 Ama-Selina Tchume         JR Virginia Tec             23.99   3.7  1 
  8 Janile Rogers             JR Illinois                 24.05   2.9  2 
  9 Tristan Evelyn            SO Monroe Colle             24.07   2.9  2 
 10 Christina Manning         NA UNAT-Alabama             24.09   3.7  1 
 10 Annastacia Barham         SO Morgan State             24.09   3.7  3 
 12 Jayla Stewart             SO Illinois                 24.12   2.2  4 
 13 LaBria King               FR Appalachian              24.29   3.7  3 
 14 Sade Hargrove             SO Illinois                 24.29   2.2  4 
 15 Tia-Adana Belle           SR St. Augustin             24.34   3.7  3 
 16 Ariel Strunkey            SO Monroe Colle             24.36   2.2  4 
 17 Kolisha Coleman           SR Charleston S             24.42   2.9  2 
 18 Briana Driver             SO Illinois                 24.45   2.2  4 
 19 Shakinah Brooks           SR St. Augustin             24.48   2.9  2 
 20 Tyneshia Quarterman       SO Savannah Sta             24.50   1.8  6 
 21 Charnice Anderson         FR Morgan State             24.61   2.9  2 
 22 Aluntrea Davis            SR Charleston S             24.63   3.7  3 
 23 Carina Frey               JR Coastal Caro             24.63   2.2  4 
 24 Charminiqu Hackney        FR Alabama Stat             24.64   3.7  3 
 25 Iris Robinson             JR St. Augustin             24.77   1.8  6 
 26 Kevena Jones              SO Morgan State             24.77   1.8  6 
 27 Jonnay Anthony            SO Coastal Caro             24.78   1.7  5 
 28 Leah Barker               JR St. Augustin             24.79   1.7  5 
 29 Catherine Crawford        SR Appalachian              24.79   1.7  5 
 30 Jasmine Pilgrim           JR Charleston S             24.85   2.9  2 
 31 Imani Chapman             SO Appalachian              24.90   1.3  7 
 32 Ade Hunter                JR St. Augustin             24.93   2.2  4 
 33 Felicia Phillips          FR Illinois                 24.93   1.3  7 
 34 Payton Ashe               JR South Caroli             24.94   1.8  6 
 35 Alexis Adams              SO Charleston S             25.01   1.8  6 
 36 Phoebe Johnson            SO Benedict                 25.03   2.5 10 
 37 Khemani Roberts           SO Coppin State             25.15   1.7  5 
 38 Shaian Vandenburg         SO Monroe Colle             25.19   3.7  3 
 39 Mia McClain               JR VMI                      25.34   1.3  7 
 40 Starr Graham              SO East Tenn. S             25.38   1.3  7 
 41 Tiffany Barnes            SR Tennessee St             25.39   1.8  9 
 42 Raven Davis               SR Tennessee St             25.42   1.8  8 
 43 Mikayla Banks             SO Tennessee St             25.43   1.7  5 
 44 Jada Morgan               FR Savannah Sta             25.46   1.8  8 
 45 Cayla William             FR Savannah Sta             25.51   2.5 10 
 46 Jyana Crosby              SO South Caroli             25.56   1.8  8 
 47 Noelia Leake              JR Coker                    25.62   2.2  4 
 48 Desire Brown              FR UNC-Ashevill             25.65   1.8  6 
 49 Leona Burton              FR Col. of Char             25.80   2.5 10 
 50 Kiana Robinson            SO Coastal Caro             25.91   1.3 11 
 51 Avian Batts               FR Coker                    25.96   1.8  9 
 52 Emoni Hudson              SO Alabama Stat             26.00   1.8  8 
 53 Autumn Walters            JR Coker                    26.08   1.3 11 
 54 Caroline Edmondson        FR Charleston S             26.10   1.8  9 
 55 Imani Prince-Gay          FR St. Augustin             26.13   1.3 11 
 56 Iyonna McKenzie           FR Coker                    26.15   2.5 10 
 56 Nia Erwin-Sherrod         SO St. Augustin             26.15   1.8  9 
 58 Jasmine Cox               FR UNC-Ashevill             26.30   1.8  9 
 58 Jakiya Davis              SO South Caroli             26.30   1.8  8 
 60 Robin Treadwell           FR Tennessee St             26.30   2.5 10 
 61 Maya Pringle              FR Col. of Char             26.52   1.3 11 
 62 Shavaughn Coakley         FR St. Augustin             26.67   1.8  9 
 63 Micah Hanks               JR Appalachian              26.76   1.3  7 
 64 Saleen Matta              SO Monroe Colle             26.78   1.3 11 
 65 Briana Nixon              SO Coker                    26.82   2.5 10 
 66 Cyra Beard                JR Tennessee St             26.84   1.3  7 
 67 A'Lexus Wells             SO St. Augustin             27.00   1.3  7 
 68 Shanice Watkins           FR Monroe Colle             27.05   1.7  5 
 69 Sarah Lynch               JR Col. of Char             27.27   1.8  6 
 70 Deasia Holmes             FR South Caroli             27.28   1.8  9 
 71 Jennifer Martin           SO Col. of Char             27.40   1.3  7 
 72 Marlena Williams          FR Benedict                 27.42   1.8  6 
 73 Annibrelle Wright         SO Benedict                 27.49   2.5 10 
 74 Brianna Lewis             SO Col. of Char             27.54   1.8  9 
 75 Holly Driver              FR Col. of Char             27.63   1.8  8 
 76 Mariza Brooks             FR UNC-Ashevill             27.93   1.7  5 
 77 Aalyiah Belk              FR UNC-Ashevill             28.11   1.3 11 
 78 Brittany Gilliam          SO Col. of Char             28.14   1.3  7 
 79 Emma Dupree               FR Col. of Char             28.55   2.5 10 
 80 Janna Imes                FR Columbia Int             28.59   1.3 11 
 81 Kiara Spears                 Allen                    28.61   1.3 11 
 82 Sarah Scism                  North Greenv             28.69   2.5 10 
 83 Erika Mountain            FR Allen                    31.30   1.8  8 
 -- Nyambi Shoates            SO East Tenn. S               DNF   1.8  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Candace Hill                 ASICS                    52.70   1 
  2 NaAsha Robinson           SO Tennessee Te             52.81   1 
  3 Arlicia Bush              FR Virginia Tec             53.29   1 
  4 Courtney Blanden          JR Virginia Tec             53.96   1 
  5 Brittany Meads            JR Morgan State             54.79   2 
  6 Annastacia Barham         SO Morgan State             54.83   2 
  7 Precious Holmes           JR South Caroli             54.89   1 
  8 Maya Evans                SR South Caroli             55.11   2 
  9 Aalayah Sanders           JR South Caroli             55.27   2 
 10 Rashan Brown                 Oxy athletic             55.55   1 
 11 Tyneshia Quarterman       SO Savannah Sta             55.62   2 
 12 Danielle Burnett          SR Charleston S             55.87   2 
 13 Christian Pryor           JR Tennessee St             56.15   4 
 14 Ama-Selina Tchume         JR Virginia Tec             56.45   1 
 15 Chyna-Joi Staton          FR Alabama Stat             56.45   3 
 16 Maddie Beaubien           FR South Caroli             56.56   3 
 17 Iris Robinson             JR St. Augustin             56.87   3 
 18 Kolisha Coleman           SR Charleston S             56.88   3 
 19 Payton Ashe               JR South Caroli             57.15   3 
 20 Ade Hunter                JR St. Augustin             57.29   2 
 21 Kayla Pryor               JR Tennessee St             57.39   4 
 22 Leah Barker               JR St. Augustin             57.57   3 
 23 collia Rowe                  Reela.smc                57.60   4 
 24 Kleo Torres               FR Alabama Stat             57.80   4 
 25 Alexia King               SO Tennessee St             58.55   4 
 26 Ariel Strunkey            SO Monroe Colle             59.71   3 
 27 Briana Nixon              SO Coker                    59.85   4 
 -- Siani Sellers             FR Morgan State               DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darroneshia Lott          JR Coker                  2:07.99   1 
  2 Nicole Choquette          JR Illinois               2:08.63   1 
  3 Ericka Charles               G.W. Express           2:09.40   1 
  4 Valencia McDowell         FR Morgan State           2:13.57   3 
  5 Phylissa Greeley          JR Appalachian            2:13.90   2 
  6 Jenella John              SR Benedict               2:14.85   2 
  7 Kristina Kladar           SO Illinois               2:15.13   2 
  8 Sarah Brandt              SR Tennessee Te           2:15.37   1 
  9 Madison Stremler          SO Tennessee Te           2:15.46   2 
 10 Chantai Smith             SO Morgan State           2:16.11   2 
 11 Ashley Souffrant          JR Morgan State           2:17.84   3 
 12 Marissa Small-Towns       JR Col. of Char           2:18.02   2 
 13 Imani Boatwright          SR Coastal Caro           2:18.48   2 
 14 Miranda Marry             JR Illinois               2:19.41   3 
 15 Jemima Backman            FR Monroe Colle           2:19.58   1 
 16 Katie Hirko               SR East Tenn. S           2:19.59   3 
 17 Kelsey Larkin             FR South Caroli           2:21.08   3 
 18 D'Airien Jackson          SO Tennessee Te           2:21.21   1 
 19 Jasmir Spearman           SO Tennessee St           2:21.46   3 
 20 Lauren Jackson            FR South Caroli           2:21.84   2 
 21 Emily Crounse             FR South Caroli           2:22.96   3 
 22 Christina Hill            JR VMI                    2:25.32   2 
 23 Christian Pryor           JR Tennessee St           2:28.11   1 
 -- Sahara Fletcher           SR East Tenn. S               DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molly Pusateri            JR Appalachian            4:38.08   1 
  2 Carlee Cassidy            SR Col. of Char           4:42.02   1 
  3 Arion Span                FR Alabama Stat           4:42.08   1 
  4 Jemima Backman            FR Monroe Colle           4:43.64   1 
  5 Sarah Venable             FR Appalachian            4:44.33   1 
  6 Emma-Lisa Murphy          SR Charleston S           4:46.00   1 
  7 Emily Crounse             FR South Caroli           4:47.91   1 
  8 Amanda Fox                SR Illinois               4:49.49   1 
  9 Kelley Coleman            SO UNC-Ashevill           4:50.22   2 
 10 Logan Luckett             FR VMI                    4:52.22   1 
 11 Audrey Blazek             JR Illinois               4:52.93   1 
 12 Janice Lane               JR Alabama Stat           4:53.77   2 
 13 Megan Scannell            FR Appalachian            4:55.35   2 
 14 Golden Kumi-Darfor        FR Coastal Caro           4:57.43   2 
 15 Bethany King              JR VMI                    4:57.46   1 
 16 Anna McElrath             JR South Caroli           4:57.57   2 
 17 Morgan Lee                FR South Caroli           4:58.53   1 
 18 Ellen Spencer             FR Appalachian            4:59.97   2 
 19 Kayla Tracy               SO Coastal Caro           5:00.99   1 
 20 Kaleigh Roach             SR North Greenv           5:01.36   2 
 21 Sahara Fletcher           SR East Tenn. S           5:01.76   1 
 22 Kennedy Flynn             JR VMI                    5:03.78   2 
 23 Kelsey Barrett            FR UNC-Greensbo           5:03.96   3 
 24 Phoebe Schneider          JR UNC-Ashevill           5:07.60   2 
 25 Jasmir Spearman           SO Tennessee St           5:07.72   2 
 26 Katie Gamble              SR UNC-Ashevill           5:09.45   2 
 27 Florence Fields           FR St. Augustin           5:10.46   2 
 28 Megan Brewer              SO UNC-Ashevill           5:10.83   3 
 29 Grace Brooks              FR Appalachian            5:12.39   2 
 30 Kathleen Yates            FR VMI                    5:15.87   3 
 31 Sarah DeSantis            JR UNC-Greensbo           5:19.30   3 
 32 Maddie Lowe               JR UNC-Ashevill           5:20.71   2 
 33 Hayley Spears             JR Alabama Stat           5:22.74   2 
 34 Giovanna Leone            FR Coastal Caro           5:22.82   3 
 35 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez  FR Citadel                5:23.16   3 
 36 Tashay Roberts            SO Monroe Colle           5:24.29   1 
 37 Hope Whisman              SR North Greenv           5:24.94   3 
 38 Dana Duggan               FR Citadel                5:26.90   3 
 39 Alexis Carpenter          FR Coastal Caro           5:35.89   3 
 40 Lauren Etheridge          JR UNC-Ashevill           5:37.62   3 
 41 Breanna Sullivan          SO Coker                  5:42.82   3 
 42 Antoria Rowell            FR Morris                 6:44.60   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellen Feringa             SO Col. of Char          10:11.76  
  2 Mary Reiser               SR South Caroli          10:12.41  
  3 Nokuthula Dlamini         SO Monroe Colle          10:19.31  
  4 Colleen Openshaw          FR South Caroli          10:21.36  
  5 Lisha Van Onselen         SO Coastal Caro          10:27.23  
  6 Kate Butler               SO Appalachian           10:38.26  
  7 Arion Span                FR Alabama Stat          10:45.01  
  8 Rachel Byrd               JR Coastal Caro          10:47.28  
  9 Leah Ford                 FR South Caroli          10:56.46  
 10 Sade Lavallias            JR Alabama Stat          11:07.67  
 11 Phoebe Schneider          JR UNC-Ashevill          11:07.71  
 12 Sarah Lemon               SO Coastal Caro          11:09.34  
 13 Megan Brewer              SO UNC-Ashevill          11:10.75  
 14 Janice Lane               JR Alabama Stat          11:11.76  
 15 Kayla Hall                FR Appalachian           11:15.76  
 16 Hayley Spears             JR Alabama Stat          11:22.20  
 17 Regina Schreiber          JR Unattached            11:27.05  
 18 Victoria Davies           SR North Greenv          11:27.69  
 19 Morgan Adams              FR South Caroli          11:45.69  
 20 Alexis Carpenter          FR Coastal Caro          11:52.75  
 21 Giovanna Leone            FR Coastal Caro          11:53.45  
 22 Melanie Ng                JR South Caroli          12:27.77  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tilda Helgesson              Unattached            18:44.92  
  2 Kayla Scott               SR South Caroli          18:57.94  
  3 Sarah-Sims McGrath        FR South Caroli          19:16.30  
  4 Sade Lavallias            JR Alabama Stat          19:21.14  
  5 Madison Simmons           SR Appalachian           19:22.31  
  6 Alison Peters             JR Appalachian           19:30.54  
  7 Hayley Spears             JR Alabama Stat          19:35.29  
  8 Grace Jenkins             JR Citadel               19:55.15  
  9 Mary Brelsford            SR Col. of Char          20:12.12  
 10 Pauline Cobb              FR Benedict              20:22.60  
 11 Sadie Sandifer            FR VMI                   20:25.54  
 12 Emma-Lisa Murphy          SR Charleston S          20:38.41  
 13 Nayeley Valenciano        SR North Greenv          20:41.42  
 14 Kayla Wetherell           SO UNC-Greensbo          20:50.60  
 15 Amanda Ward               SR North Greenv          21:17.91  
 16 Becky Dionisio            SO Benedict              22:08.07  
 -- Kallie Golicher           JR Col. of Char               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kyra Atkins               SO East Tenn. S             13.37   0.7  1 
  2 Amber Hughes              SR Tennessee St             13.42   0.7  1 
  3 Jayla Stewart             SO Illinois                 13.58   0.7  1 
  4 Tia-Adana Belle           SR St. Augustin             13.82   0.7  1 
  5 Kortni Smyers-Jones       SR Illinois                 13.85   0.7  1 
  6 Taranisha Taylor          SR South Caroli             13.89   0.7  1 
  7 Monica Howard             SR Alabama Stat             13.93   0.7  1 
  8 Funlayo Oluwole           SO South Caroli             14.08   0.7  1 
  9 Crystal Williams          SR Tennessee St             14.17   0.7  1 
 10 Sharnique Leonce          SR Tennessee Te             14.19   0.3  2 
 11 Kayli Nichols             JR UNC-Ashevill             14.20   1.0  3 
 12 Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe        JR VMI                      14.22   0.3  2 
 13 Lamisha Simmons           SO East Tenn. S             14.38   0.3  2 
 14 Anacia Hines              SO Coastal Caro             14.43   0.3  2 
 15 Imani Chapman             SO Appalachian              14.48   0.3  2 
 16 Saborrah Cooper           SO Morgan State             14.56   0.3  2 
 17 Maya Ramsey               SR Tennessee St             14.68   0.3  2 
 18 Tametris Morrison         JR Claflin                  14.79  -0.1  4 
 19 Shakera Hall              JR St. Augustin             14.90   1.0  3 
 20 Caroline Edmondson        FR Charleston S             14.91   1.0  3 
 21 Princess Hammett          SO Benedict                 14.94   1.0  3 
 22 Cyra Beard                JR Tennessee St             14.95   1.0  3 
 23 Jennifer Martin           SO Col. of Char             15.07   0.1  5 
 24 Makayla Jackson           SR Claflin                  15.24   0.3  2 
 25 Shakaria Bradford         SO South Caroli             15.50  -0.1  4 
 26 Makaila Roberts           SO Appalachian              15.66  -0.1  4 
 27 Faith McKie               FR Claflin                  15.73   0.1  5 
 28 Timia Easley              JR East Tenn. S             15.77  -0.1  4 
 29 Paula Wollenslegel        FR Ashland                  15.86   1.0  3 
 30 Kaylah Ruff               SO Coker                    15.93   1.0  3 
 31 Holly Driver              FR Col. of Char             15.98   0.1  5 
 32 Areale Frazier            FR Charleston S             16.13  -0.1  4 
 33 Eshe' Robinson            SO Tennessee Te             16.28  -0.1  4 
 34 Marie Hammer              JR Ashland                  16.28   1.0  3 
 35 Asante Rice               FR Coker                    16.33   0.1  5 
 36 Bria Hill                 FR Morgan State             16.60   0.1  5 
 37 Julia Logan               JR VMI                      16.74   0.1  5 
 38 Sarah Lynch               JR Col. of Char             16.75   0.1  5 
 39 Tayler Smith              FR Tennessee St             17.01  -0.1  4 
 40 Abigal Baroody            FR Coker                    17.32  -0.1  4 
 41 Kalista Torres            FR Benedict                 17.54  -0.1  4 
 42 Brenea Thomas             SO VMI                      20.70   0.1  5 
 -- TeJyrica Robinson         FR Charleston S               DNF   0.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Brockington         JR South Caroli             56.93   1 
  2 Hesmari Coetzee           FR Coastal Caro             59.48   2 
  3 Katrina Seymour           SR East Tenn. S             59.52   1 
  4 Kara Lyles                FR South Caroli             59.80   2 
  5 Makayla Jackson           SR Claflin                1:00.60   1 
  6 Lea Tshikaya              JR Benedict               1:00.70   2 
  7 Nora McKiver              JR Virginia Tec           1:00.83   1 
  8 Kayli Nichols             JR UNC-Ashevill           1:00.93   2 
  9 Jada Gundran              SR Virginia Tec           1:01.65   1 
 10 Kayla Pryor               JR Tennessee St           1:01.87   1 
 11 Faith McKie               FR Claflin                1:02.28   3 
 12 Lamisha Simmons           SO East Tenn. S           1:03.23   4 
 13 Iycis Hammock             FR Savannah Sta           1:03.36   5 
 14 Daijah Davis-Hines        SO Morgan State           1:03.50   3 
 15 Nicki Smith               JR East Tenn. S           1:03.59   2 
 16 Amanda Thomas             FR Virginia Tec           1:04.32   2 
 17 Angel Gale                FR Coker                  1:04.52   3 
 18 Tametris Morrison         JR Claflin                1:04.53   5 
 19 Olivia Coopwood           JR Coastal Caro           1:05.13   5 
 20 Jalecia Williamson        SO Coker                  1:05.29   5 
 21 Destinie Little           FR Charleston S           1:05.46   4 
 22 Mylene Cannon             SR St. Augustin           1:05.65   3 
 23 Crystal Liebenberg        SO Tennessee Te           1:05.94   4 
 24 Alexia King               SO Tennessee St           1:06.12   3 
 25 Areale Frazier            FR Charleston S           1:06.85   5 
 26 Katherine Linn            JR Col. of Char           1:07.25   3 
 27 Tayler Smith              FR Tennessee St           1:07.40   4 
 28 Aiyana Ware               JR Morgan State           1:07.46   2 
 29 Emily Beisecker           SR North Greenv           1:07.57   5 
 30 Princess Hammett          SO Benedict               1:07.77   4 
 31 Marie Hammer              JR Ashland                1:08.11   3 
 32 Shanice Watkins           FR Monroe Colle           1:08.74   4 
 33 Kaylah Ruff               SO Coker                  1:08.92   2 
 34 Kiara Price               FR East Tenn. S           1:09.57   4 
 35 Charity Snelling          SO Coker                  1:09.88   3 
 36 Saborrah Cooper           SO Morgan State           1:10.37   5 
 37 Kayla Ennis               FR Col. of Char           1:10.53   4 
 38 Shakera Hall              JR St. Augustin           1:11.43   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micayla Rennick           JR Tennessee Te          11:13.66  
  2 Purity Murray             SR Tennessee Te          11:49.52  
  3 Victoria Davies           SR North Greenv          12:25.68  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                        44.86   1 
     1) Rougui Sow SO                   2) Tyler Brockington JR           
     3) Taranisha Taylor SR             4) Maiya Dendy SO                 
  2 Virginia Tech                                         45.06   1 
     1) Ama-Selina Tchume JR            2) Arlicia Bush FR                
     3) Courtney Blanden JR             4) Nora McKiver JR                
  3 Illinois                                              45.18   1 
     1) Briana Driver SO                2) Jayla Stewart SO               
     3) Janile Rogers JR                4) Kymbriona Taylor SR            
  4 Alabama State                                         45.25   1 
     1) Kaila Lewis FR                  2) Desiree Horn JR                
     3) Monica Howard SR                4) Charminiqu Hackney FR          
  5 Illinois  'B'                                         46.10   2 
     1) Emone Davis SO                  2) Kortni Smyers-Jones SR         
     3) Sade Hargrove SO                4) Kayla Hylton FR                
  6 East Tenn. St.                                        46.18   1 
     1) Kyra Atkins SO                  2) Katrina Seymour SR             
     3) Kiana Davis SO                  4) Lamisha Simmons SO             
  7 Tennessee St.                                         46.37   1 
     1) Amber Hughes SR                 2) Tiffany Barnes SR              
     3) Raven Davis SR                  4) Crystal Williams SR            
  8 Morgan State                                          46.44   2 
     1) Charnice Anderson FR            2) Kevena Jones SO                
     3) Brittany Meads JR               4) Annastacia Barham SO           
  9 Charleston Southern                                   46.71   2 
     1) Aluntrea Davis SR               2) TeJyrica Robinson FR           
     3) Jasmine Pilgrim JR              4) Kolisha Coleman SR             
 10 St. Augustine's                                       47.16   2 
     1) Shakinah Brooks SR              2) Imani Prince-Gay FR            
     3) Leah Barker JR                  4) Tia-Adana Belle SR             
 11 VMI                                                   47.63   2 
     1) Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe JR           2) Bria Anderson JR               
     3) Kerisha Goode JR                4) Mia McClain JR                 
 12 Savannah State                                        47.72   2 
     1) Jada Morgan FR                  2) Tyneshia Quarterman SO         
     3) Iycis Hammock FR                4) Cayla William FR               
 13 Claflin                                               47.97   1 
     1) Aliyah Miller SR                2) Brenay Brown JR                
     3) Taija Johnson FR                4) Tametris Morrison JR           
 14 Coker                                                 48.19   2 
     1) Jalecia Williamson SO           2) Avian Batts FR                 
     3) Noelia Leake JR                 4) Angel Gale FR                  
 15 UNC-Asheville                                         48.72   3 
     1) Kayli Nichols JR                2) Argia Gibson SR                
     3) Desire Brown FR                 4) Jasmine Cox FR                 
 16 East Tenn. St.  'B'                                   49.37   3 
     1) Nyambi Shoates SO               2) Ationza Smith FR               
     3) Starr Graham SO                 4) Kiara Price FR                 
 17 North Greenville                                      49.73   3 
     1) Shekinah Wilder SR              2) Leah Austin SR                 
     3) Lilli Haines SR                 4) MaKayla Keitt SR               
 18 Benedict                                              50.28   3 
     1) Sydnie Anthony JR               2) Kalista Torres FR              
     3) Marlena Williams FR             4) Annibrelle Wright SO           
 
Women 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benedict                                            2:40.04  
     1) Phoebe Johnson SO               2) Brianna Frazier SR             
     3) Lea Tshikaya JR                 4) Sorenya Miller FR              
  2 South Carolina                                      2:40.43  
     1) Kara Lyles FR                   2) Marisa Bellamy JR              
     3) Funlayo Oluwole SO              4) Aalayah Sanders JR             
  3 S. Carolina St.                                     2:56.89  
     1) Payton Ashe JR                  2) Jyana Crosby SO                
     3) Kionna Walker JR                4) Sophia Thomas FR               
  4 Col. of Charleston                                  2:59.67  
     1) Kayla Ennis FR                  2) Katherine Linn JR              
     3) Maya Pringle FR                 4) Brianna Lewis SO               
  5 VMI                                                 2:59.99  
     1) Olivia Cotton SO                2) Christina Hill JR              
     3) Julianne Knoblett FR            4) Brigitta Hendren SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                      3:38.39   1 
     1) Maya Evans SR                   2) Precious Holmes JR             
     3) Kara Lyles FR                   4) Tyler Brockington JR           
  2 Virginia Tech                                       3:38.78   1 
     1) Courtney Blanden JR             2) Ama-Selina Tchume JR           
     3) Nora McKiver JR                 4) Arlicia Bush FR                
  3 St. Augustine's                                     3:44.53   1 
     1) Iris Robinson JR                2) Ade Hunter JR                  
     3) Mylene Cannon SR                4) Tia-Adana Belle SR             
  4 Morgan State                                        3:46.74   1 
     1) Annastacia Barham SO            2) Chantai Smith SO               
     3) Valencia McDowell FR            4) Brittany Meads JR              
  5 Illinois                                            3:49.14   1 
     1) Chisom Nwoko FR                 2) Nicole Choquette JR            
     3) Miranda Marry JR                4) Kristina Kladar SO             
  6 East Tenn. St.                                      3:55.94   2 
     1) Katrina Seymour SR              2) Nicki Smith JR                 
     3) Kiana Davis SO                  4) Kyra Atkins SO                 
  7 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:56.96   1 
     1) Maddie Beaubien FR              2) Maiya Dendy SO                 
     3) Funlayo Oluwole SO              4) Lauren Jackson FR              
  8 Claflin                                             3:57.12   1 
     1) Makayla Jackson SR              2) Daija Pegues SO                
     3) Faith McKie FR                  4) Jamaica Miller JR              
  9 Savannah State                                      3:57.17   2 
     1) Jada Morgan FR                  2) Tyneshia Quarterman SO         
     3) Cayla William FR                4) Iycis Hammock FR               
 10 Appalachian State                                   3:58.71   2 
     1) Catherine Crawford SR           2) Imani Chapman SO               
     3) Micah Hanks JR                  4) Phylissa Greeley JR            
 11 St. Augustine's  'B'                                4:02.25   2 
     1) Nia Erwin-Sherrod SO            2) Shakera Hall JR                
     3) Leah Barker JR                  4) Imani Prince-Gay FR            
 12 Morgan State  'B'                                   4:04.80   1 
     1) Daijah Davis-Hines SO           2) Ashley Souffrant JR            
     3) Kevena Jones SO                 4) Charnice Anderson FR           
 13 Coker                                               4:08.58   2 
     1) Jalecia Williamson SO           2) Angel Gale FR                  
     3) Charity Snelling SO             4) Darroneshia Lott JR            
 14 Col. of Charleston                                  4:14.74   2 
     1) Katherine Linn JR               2) Marissa Small-Towns JR         
     3) Kayla Ennis FR                  4) Carlee Cassidy SR              
 15 North Greenville  'B'                               4:26.51   3 
     1) Sarah Flook SR                  2) Kaleigh Roach SR               
     3) Victoria Davies SR              4) Amanda Ward SR                 
 16 North Greenville                                    4:27.70   3 
     1) Leah Austin SR                  2) Lilli Haines SR                
     3) MaKayla Keitt SR                4) Emily Beisecker SR             
 -- S. Carolina St.                                         DNF   2 
     1) Shakaria Bradford SO            2) Payton Ashe JR                 
     3) Deja Rodgers JR                 4) Deasia Holmes FR               
 -- Alabama State                                            DQ   1 
     1) Chyna-Joi Staton FR             2) Monica Howard SR               
     3) Kaila Lewis FR                  4) Kleo Torres FR                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                      9:08.93  
     1) Maya Evans SR                   2) Maddie Beaubien FR             
     3) Anna Stoddard FR                4) Allison Mueller SO             
  2 Monroe College                                      9:13.82  
     1) Dawnel Collymore SO             2) Susan Ejore SO                 
     3) Nokuthula Dlamini SO            4) Tashay Roberts SO              
  3 Col. of Charleston                                 10:21.81  
     1) Elizabeth Parrish SO            2) Emma Dupree FR                 
     3) Jordan Gravelle JR              4) Jace Kosiorek SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.83 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kandie Bloch-Jones        SR Illinois                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nakita Gray               SR South Caroli             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kamiya Dendy                 Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Julisa Tindall            SR Col. of Char             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Cyra Beard                JR Tennessee St             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 NaScottisha Drummond      SO Tennessee Te             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  7 Hunter Welborn            JR Appalachian              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Rebecca Koval             SR Ashland                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Paula Wollenslegel        FR Ashland                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Khemani Roberts           SO Coppin State                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Alicia Terrell            SR Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Charity Snelling          SO Coker                       NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.80, 3.00, 3.20, 3.40, 3,60, 3.75, 3.85 +10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Drummonds          SR Appalachian              3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Morgan Allen              JR Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Emma Kroger               SR Coastal Caro             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hailey Sweatman           FR South Caroli             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Lainey Hunnicutt          SO Appalachian              3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hannah Emery              SO Appalachian              3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Allard          SO Coastal Caro             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lakeyah Blackmon          SO Alabama Stat             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sydney Hickert               North Greenv             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Alexis Pickney            SO Alabama Stat             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Kourtney Sizemore         JR Savannah Sta                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Chisom Nwoko              FR Illinois                    NH            
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Sofia San Miguel          SO Appalachian                 NH            
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kelsi Parris                 North Greenv                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Flook               SR North Greenv                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 5.33m (17' 6")
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rougui Sow                SO South Caroli             6.46m   1.7  21-02.50 
     5.86m(3.5) 6.15m(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 6.07m(0.9) 6.46m(1.7) FOUL(3.2)
  2 Shakinah Brooks           SR St. Augustin             6.24m   2.3  20-05.75 
     5.84m(1.7) 6.01m(1.2) FOUL(3.0) 5.75m(2.4) FOUL(2.1) 6.24m(2.3)
  3 Amber Hughes              SR Tennessee St             6.21m   1.5  20-04.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.91m(2.1) 6.19m(2.4) 6.10m(1.4) 6.21m(1.5) 6.16m(2.4)
  4 Chelsey Hargrave          JR Appalachian              6.03m   4.4  19-09.50 
     5.66m(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 5.41m(2.8) 5.68m(1.5) 6.03m(4.4) FOUL(3.4)
  5 Makyla Stanley            SO South Caroli             6.02m   2.4  19-09.00 
     5.65m(2.0) 5.86m(1.5) 5.62m(2.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 6.02m(2.4)
  6 Briana Driver             SO Illinois                 5.83m   2.4  19-01.50 
     5.83m(2.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 5.61m(1.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.2)
  7 Kyra Atkins               SO East Tenn. S             5.80m   1.9  19-00.50 
     5.54m(1.7) 5.80m(1.9) 5.63m(1.4) 5.49m(2.1) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(2.9)
  8 Janile Rogers             JR Illinois                 5.63m   1.5  18-05.75 
     FOUL(4.2) FOUL(1.9) 5.63m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 5.57m(3.2) FOUL(2.0)
  9 Cyra Beard                JR Tennessee St             5.61m   2.6  18-05.00 
     5.61m(2.6) 5.33m(0.5) 5.55m(2.3) FOUL(1.8) 5.36m(3.9) FOUL(1.8)
 10 K'Lynn Beal               SO Appalachian              5.57m   2.4  18-03.25 
     5.57m(2.4) 5.40m(1.0) FOUL(3.1)         
 11 Kelsey Briggs             SO Coastal Caro             5.53m   0.9  18-01.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.52m(2.2) 5.53m(0.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 10.36m (34')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Dicks             SR South Caroli            13.19m   0.9  43-03.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 12.87m(+0.0) 12.86m(+0.0) 13.16m(0.8) 13.19m(0.9)
  2 Kortni Smyers-Jones       SR Illinois                12.13m  -0.5  39-09.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.87m(1.5) 11.87m(0.2) 12.13m(-0.5) 11.86m(1.2) 11.82m(1.9)
  3 Raven Smith               SO Tennessee Te            12.01m   1.7  39-05.00 
     11.61m(1.8) 11.96m(0.6) 11.95m(2.5) 11.70m(0.2) 12.01m(1.7) 11.86m(1.0)
  4 Shekinah Wilder           SR North Greenv            11.78m   3.1  38-07.75 
     11.78m(3.1) 11.77m(1.6) 11.60m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 11.63m(1.5) 11.45m(1.3)
  5 Funlayo Oluwole           SO South Caroli            11.75m   0.3  38-06.75 
     11.39m(2.4) 11.57m(0.8) 11.29m(2.3) 11.16m(-0.2) 11.48m(1.7) 11.75m(0.3)
  6 Cyra Beard                JR Tennessee St            11.68m   0.7  38-04.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 11.41m(0.6) 11.50m(1.3) 11.31m(1.9) 11.41m(1.1) 11.68m(0.7)
  7 Brejhe Halls              SO Tennessee St            11.64m  +0.0  38-02.25 
     11.12m(1.0) 11.23m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.5) 11.64m(+0.0) 11.59m(1.2)
  8 Timia Easley              JR East Tenn. S            11.44m   0.7  37-06.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.44m(0.7) 11.12m(3.0) FOUL(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  9 Gabrielle Younginer       SO Tennessee St            11.32m   2.1  37-01.75 
     11.08m(3.7) 11.10m(1.0) 11.32m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 11.17m(1.3)
 -- Kennedy Smith             JR VMI                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.6)         
 -- Victoria Gibson           FR Charleston S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.7)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 10.66m (35')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alycia Springs            FR South Caroli            15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL  15.47m
  2 Gianna Dipippo            NA UNAT-Ashland            14.29m   46-10.75 
      12.90m  12.69m  FOUL  13.81m  14.29m  13.90m
  3 Tamiya Dortch             JR St. Augustin            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.76m  13.13m  12.62m  13.92m  13.14m  11.24m
  4 Jasmyn Hall               JR Morgan State            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.11m  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.93m
  5 Alexus Foreman            FR Charleston S            13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL
  6 Tiffany Quick             SO VMI                     12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.84m  11.22m  10.68m  12.83m  12.39m  12.48m
  7 Hilary Harris             FR Col. of Char            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.43m  12.58m  12.28m  12.05m  FOUL  12.36m
  8 Ashley Muschiatti         JR Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.98m  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Asia Johnson              FR Col. of Char            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.71m  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Xiquaria Reliford         FR Alabama Stat            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.27m            
 11 Milan Williams            FR Charleston S            11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  11.14m  FOUL            
 -- Daimer Gordon             SO Tennessee St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 36.57m (120')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alycia Springs            FR South Caroli            45.93m     150-08 
      41.31m  FOUL  FOUL  45.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Amanda Murphy                Unattached              41.04m     134-08 
      FOUL  41.04m  39.12m  FOUL  40.48m  40.87m
  3 Xiquaria Reliford         FR Alabama Stat            40.76m     133-09 
      39.14m  FOUL  FOUL  39.27m  40.76m  37.07m
  4 Jess Page                 FR Citadel                 40.09m     131-06 
      38.75m  FOUL  FOUL  38.57m  40.09m  39.74m
  5 Caroline Pallini          SR Coastal Caro            40.04m     131-04 
      39.19m  37.60m  40.04m  FOUL  FOUL  39.59m
  6 MacKenzie Leigh           SO Ashland                 39.05m     128-01 
      FOUL  38.49m  37.29m  39.05m  37.11m  36.30m
  7 Milan Williams            FR Charleston S            38.73m     127-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.28m  38.73m  FOUL  36.89m
  8 Hilary Harris             FR Col. of Char            38.15m     125-02 
      34.77m  FOUL  38.15m  36.15m  36.42m  35.05m
  9 Daimer Gordon             SO Tennessee St            36.23m     118-10 
      FOUL  36.23m  35.13m  34.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Alexandra Coyle           SR Col. of Char            35.24m     115-07 
      35.24m  35.23m  FOUL            
 -- Nina Gambacorta              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nijera Manuel             FR Monroe Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 42.67m (140')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Campbell               Unattached              71.25m     233-09 
      71.25m  66.33m  69.24m  69.61m  70.22m  69.94m
  2 Pavla Kuklova             SO Virginia Tec            62.61m     205-05 
      58.46m  FOUL  53.29m  62.61m  FOUL  59.79m
  3 Emma Thor                 FR Virginia Tec            61.02m     200-02 
      59.15m  60.31m  58.39m  59.86m  61.02m  60.09m
  4 MacKenzie Leigh           SO Ashland                 56.64m     185-10 
      51.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.64m
  5 Kajsa Wennberg            FR Virginia Tec            55.97m     183-07 
      55.97m  53.58m  FOUL  54.39m  53.83m  54.13m
  6 Natalie Helenthal         SO Ashland                 54.26m     178-00 
      51.43m  47.19m  51.72m  51.24m  51.07m  54.26m
  7 Samantha Layko            SO Coastal Caro            49.54m     162-06 
      47.83m  49.10m  49.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Milan Williams            FR Charleston S            48.90m     160-05 
      FOUL  48.57m  48.05m  FOUL  46.80m  48.90m
  9 Gianna Dipippo            NA UNAT-Ashland            43.21m     141-09 
      43.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.20m
 -- Jocelyn Williams          SR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 33.52m (110')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Hassler            SR South Caroli            43.86m     143-11 
      40.63m  42.09m  43.86m  FOUL  37.91m  37.51m
  2 Mady Riegel               JR Citadel                 43.27m     141-11 
      37.52m  43.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morgan Boyle              FR Coastal Caro            43.03m     141-02 
      39.30m  39.77m  41.86m  39.21m  39.35m  43.03m
  4 Chloe White               JR Coastal Caro            40.60m     133-02 
      39.94m  40.60m  40.11m  FOUL  39.98m  40.08m
  5 Kameron Cass              SO Citadel                 37.90m     124-04 
      37.90m  34.22m  36.97m  33.65m  FOUL  36.67m
  6 Hannah Bartlome           JR Ashland                 36.87m     120-11 
      36.50m  33.94m  33.74m  36.87m  FOUL  36.40m
  7 Jennifer Martin           SO Col. of Char            36.61m     120-01 
      35.71m  35.14m  35.51m  35.17m  36.61m  36.25m
  8 Nicole Lane               SO Col. of Char            36.35m     119-03 
      29.45m  36.35m  FOUL  33.81m  32.18m  31.86m
  9 Antonia Susnjar           SR Tennessee Te            34.77m     114-01 
      34.56m  34.77m  33.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Marissa Cain              SO Coastal Caro            32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  31.87m  31.62m            
 -- Irena Sediva              SR Virginia Tec                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Eva Vivod                 SR Virginia Tec                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash B
========================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kevena Jones              SO Morgan State             12.13   4.0  1 
  2 Emone Davis               SO Illinois                 12.14   4.0  1 
  3 Tiffany Barnes            SR Tennessee St             12.15   2.3  2 
  4 Jyana Crosby              SO South Caroli             12.22   4.0  1 
  5 Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe        JR VMI                      12.23   2.3  2 
  6 Argia Gibson              SR UNC-Ashevill             12.33   4.0  1 
  7 Shantel Ardley            FR Charleston S             12.34   4.0  1 
  8 Maya Ramsey               SR Tennessee St             12.34   2.3  2 
  9 Mia McClain               JR VMI                      12.35   2.3  2 
 10 Bria Anderson             JR VMI                      12.38   4.0  1 
 11 Kelsey Briggs             SO Coastal Caro             12.39   2.3  2 
 12 Avian Batts               FR Coker                    12.50   1.6  3 
 13 Brejhe Halls              SO Tennessee St             12.55   2.3  2 
 14 Leona Burton              FR Col. of Char             12.57   1.6  3 
 15 Nuri Lee                  SR Ashland                  12.59   1.6  3 
 16 Jasmine Cox               FR UNC-Ashevill             12.69   2.3  2 
 17 Aliyah Miller             SR Claflin                  12.70   4.0  1 
 18 Maya Pringle              FR Col. of Char             12.70   1.3  4 
 19 Saborrah Cooper           SO Morgan State             12.70   1.6  3 
 20 Brenay Brown              JR Claflin                  12.71   4.0  1 
 21 Sydnie Anthony            JR Benedict                 12.75   2.1  5 
 22 Rochelle Johnson          SO Morgan State             12.75   1.3  4 
 23 Bria Hill                 FR Morgan State             12.81   1.6  3 
 24 Robin Treadwell           FR Tennessee St             12.83   1.6  3 
 25 Ationza Smith             FR East Tenn. S             12.88   2.3  2 
 26 Iyonna McKenzie           FR Coker                    12.90   1.6  3 
 27 Ty Harris                 JR Citadel                  12.91   1.6  3 
 28 Deasia Holmes             FR South Caroli             12.92   1.3  4 
 29 Alexis Rice               SO UNC-Greensbo             12.95   1.3  4 
 30 Nautica Friday            FR UNC-Greensbo             13.14   2.1  5 
 31 Amber Dickens             SO UNC-Greensbo             13.21   2.1  5 
 32 Brianna Lewis             SO Col. of Char             13.24   1.3  4 
 33 Antonia Smith             SO UNC-Greensbo             13.30   2.1  5 
 34 Isabella Stoll            JR Ashland                  13.31   1.3  4 
 35 Roderica White            FR Alabama Stat             13.32   2.3  2 
 36 Breanna Tatum             FR Col. of Char             13.35   2.1  5 
 37 Mikkayla Hailey           SO UNC-Greensbo             13.49   2.1  5 
 38 Kiara Spears                 Allen                    13.54   1.3  4 
 39 Eshe' Robinson            SO Tennessee Te             13.70   2.1  5 
 40 Sarah Scism                  North Greenv             13.74   1.3  4 
 41 Samantha Didion           FR Ashland                  13.95   1.3  4 
 42 Jacqueline Beristain         South Caroli             14.52   2.1  5 
 43 Brittany McGee            SR Tennessee Te             15.73   1.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash B
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jada Gundran              SR Virginia Tec             56.46   1 
  2 Valencia McDowell         FR Morgan State             57.06   1 
  3 Mylene Cannon             SR St. Augustin             57.16   1 
  4 Chantai Smith             SO Morgan State             57.42   1 
  5 Kiana Davis               SO East Tenn. S             57.83   1 
  6 Mikayla Banks             SO Tennessee St             58.11   2 
  7 Amanda Thomas             FR Virginia Tec             58.23   1 
  8 Desire Brown              FR UNC-Ashevill             58.33   1 
  9 Phoebe Johnson            SO Benedict                 58.57   3 
 10 Alexis Adams              SO Charleston S             58.64   1 
 11 Ashley Souffrant          JR Morgan State             58.83   2 
 12 Sorenya Miller            FR Benedict                 58.86   5 
 13 MaKayla Keitt             SR North Greenv             58.96   1 
 14 Nia Erwin-Sherrod         SO St. Augustin             59.75   2 
 15 Starr Graham              SO East Tenn. S             59.87   3 
 16 Shantel Ardley            FR Charleston S           1:00.03   2 
 17 Jordan Gravelle           JR Col. of Char           1:00.10   3 
 18 Nyambi Shoates            SO East Tenn. S           1:00.10   2 
 19 Gabrielle Younginer       SO Tennessee St           1:01.08   3 
 20 Lilli Haines              SR North Greenv           1:01.61   2 
 21 Imani Prince-Gay          FR St. Augustin           1:01.81   3 
 22 Leah Austin               SR North Greenv           1:01.95   2 
 23 Brianna Lewis             SO Col. of Char           1:02.80   4 
 24 Olivia Cotton             SO VMI                    1:04.01   3 
 25 Daija Pegues              SO Claflin                1:04.18   5 
 26 Mariza Brooks             FR UNC-Ashevill           1:04.63   3 
 27 June Lisa Foster          JR Coker                  1:04.83   2 
 28 Aliyah Matta                 Unattached             1:05.04   2 
 29 Emma Dupree               FR Col. of Char           1:05.09   3 
 30 Janna Imes                FR Columbia Int           1:05.28   4 
 31 Soti Tsilionis            FR Columbia Int           1:05.32   4 
 32 Brandi Taylor             SR Claflin                1:05.61   5 
 33 Lauren Etheridge          JR UNC-Ashevill           1:05.72   4 
 34 Aalyiah Belk              FR UNC-Ashevill           1:06.02   3 
 35 Marlena Williams          FR Benedict               1:07.61   4 
 36 Sarah Flook               SR North Greenv           1:08.45   4 
 37 Kimberly Shaver           SR UNC-Greensbo           1:09.28   4 
 38 Erika Mountain            FR Allen                  1:09.73   5 
 39 Anna Habich               FR UNC-Greensbo           1:11.04   4 
 -- Ishawn Francis            JR Claflin                     FS   5 
 -- Andre'a Hopkins           JR UNC-Greensbo               DNF   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florence Fields           FR St. Augustin           2:21.61   1 
  2 Julianne Knoblett         FR VMI                    2:22.90   1 
  3 Aubree Collins            JR East Tenn. S           2:23.48   1 
  4 Maddie Lowe               JR UNC-Ashevill           2:23.82   1 
  5 Logan Luckett             FR VMI                    2:24.75   1 
  6 Kennedy Flynn             JR VMI                    2:24.76   2 
  7 Kelley Coleman            SO UNC-Ashevill           2:25.43   2 
  8 Bethany King              JR VMI                    2:25.71   2 
  9 Elizabeth Parrish         SO Col. of Char           2:26.07   3 
 10 Kayla Tracy               SO Coastal Caro           2:26.11   2 
 11 Pauline Cobb              FR Benedict               2:27.19   3 
 12 Ellen Spencer             FR Appalachian            2:27.19   1 
 13 Andrea Retano             SO Tennessee Te           2:27.28   2 
 14 Traci Drayton             SO Charleston S           2:27.58   3 
 15 Katie Gamble              SR UNC-Ashevill           2:28.40   3 
 16 Anna Cooper               JR Tennessee Te           2:28.74   1 
 17 Kaleigh Roach             SR North Greenv           2:29.10   3 
 18 collia Rowe                  Reela.smc              2:32.29   4 
 19 Kathleen Yates            FR VMI                    2:34.90   2 
 20 Amanda Ward               SR North Greenv           2:36.56   4 
 21 Jace Kosiorek             SO Col. of Char           2:36.61   4 
 22 Becky Dionisio            SO Benedict               2:37.47   3 
 23 June Lisa Foster          JR Coker                  2:39.45   2 
 24 Kelley Petroski           SO UNC-Ashevill           2:41.43   4 
 25 Dana Duggan               FR Citadel                2:43.31   4 
 26 Alex Vandenberg           FR UNC-Ashevill           2:52.72   4 
 
Women High Jump B
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makayla Roten             SR Appalachian              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Julia Logan               JR VMI                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rebekah Fox               SO East Tenn. S             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Shanice Watkins           FR Monroe Colle             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Annibrelle Wright         SO Benedict                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Roderica White            FR Alabama Stat             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Brenda Kendziera          FR Illinois                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mikayla Banks             SO Tennessee St                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Asante Rice               FR Coker                       NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kalista Torres            FR Benedict                    NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump B
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 5.33m (17' 6")
 Jumppers less than 5.18m did not make the meet
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rochelle Johnson          SO Morgan State             5.68m   2.3  18-07.75 
     5.68m(2.3) 5.52m(1.6) 5.51m(1.6) 5.53m(0.7) 5.51m(1.0) 5.53m(0.3)
  1 Sharnique Leonce          SR Tennessee Te             5.68m   2.0  18-07.75 
     5.24m(1.2) 5.68m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Desiree Horn              JR Alabama Stat             5.66m   1.0  18-07.00 
     5.39m(1.3) ND(1.3) 5.66m(1.0) 5.33m(0.7) ND(0.4) 5.42m(0.3)
  4 Payton Ashe               JR South Caroli             5.57m   1.5  18-03.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.9) 5.57m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Leona Burton              FR Col. of Char             5.56m   2.5  18-03.00 
     5.34m(1.7) 5.56m(2.5) 5.50m(1.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2)
  6 Gabrielle Younginer       SO Tennessee St             5.55m   2.2  18-02.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.55m(2.2) 5.35m(1.7) 5.44m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3)
  7 Ars'Breana Tyler          FR South Caroli             5.49m   2.1  18-00.25 
     5.25m(2.3) 5.49m(2.1) 5.44m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Nuri Lee                  SR Ashland                  5.46m   2.3  17-11.00 
     5.17m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) 5.46m(2.3) FOUL(1.0) 5.42m(1.2) FOUL(0.9)
  8 Khemani Roberts           SO Coppin State             5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.22m(3.2) 5.46m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8)
 10 Da'Sha Jobes              JR Coker                    5.45m   2.2  17-10.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.45m(2.2) 5.35m(0.6)         
 11 Hannah Bartlome           JR Ashland                  5.44m   3.1  17-10.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.44m(3.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 12 Julisa Tindall            SR Col. of Char             5.42m   1.4  17-09.50 
     5.16m(1.0) 5.42m(1.4) 5.37m(1.9)         
 13 Julia Logan               JR VMI                      5.39m   3.1  17-08.25 
     5.23m(2.2) 5.39m(3.1) FOUL(1.6)         
 14 Bria Anderson             JR VMI                      5.36m   1.0  17-07.00 
     5.36m(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 14 Kiersten Bond             SR Coppin State             5.36m   1.3  17-07.00 
     5.35m(1.8) 5.36m(1.3) FOUL(1.9)         
 16 Timia Easley              JR East Tenn. S             5.35m   1.4  17-06.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.35m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)         
 17 Argia Gibson              SR UNC-Ashevill             5.33m   2.0  17-06.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.33m(2.0) FOUL(2.0)         
 18 Ila Mumford               SO Appalachian              5.29m   1.4  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 19 Saleen Matta              SO Monroe Colle             5.24m   1.8  17-02.25 
     5.24m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4)         
 20 Breanna Tatum             FR Col. of Char             5.15m   1.6  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.6) ND(2.0) ND(1.9)         
 21 Demisha Norman            SR Charleston S             5.14m   2.4  16-10.50 
     5.14m(2.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.8)         
 22 Annibrelle Wright         SO Benedict                 5.12m   0.7  16-09.75 
     5.12m(0.7) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.4)         
 22 Makaila Roberts           SO Appalachian              5.12m   2.0  16-09.75 
     5.12m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.7)         
 22 Kennedy Smith             JR VMI                      5.12m   1.8  16-09.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.12m(1.8) FOUL(1.2)         
 22 Brejhe Halls              SO Tennessee St             5.12m   1.3  16-09.75 
     5.12m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2)         
 26 Brenda Kendziera          FR Illinois                 5.09m   2.0  16-08.50 
     5.09m(2.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.1)         
 27 Shekinah Wilder           SR North Greenv             5.05m   1.6  16-07.00 
     5.05m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6)         
 28 Isabella Stoll            JR Ashland                  5.04m   3.4  16-06.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.04m(3.4) FOUL(2.1)         
 28 Jakiya Davis              SO South Caroli             5.04m   1.5  16-06.50 
     5.04m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.3)         
 30 Asyria Daniels            JR Citadel                  5.01m   1.3  16-05.25 
     5.01m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9)         
 31 Sydnie Anthony            JR Benedict                 5.00m   2.1  16-05.00 
     5.00m(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1)         
 32 Victoria Gibson           FR Charleston S             4.96m   1.5  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 33 Samantha Didion           FR Ashland                  4.89m   2.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.1)         
 34 Brenea Thomas             SO VMI                      4.82m   1.7  15-09.75 
     4.82m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3)         
 34 Marie McClary             SO South Caroli             4.82m   2.0  15-09.75 
     4.82m(2.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Marion Gatignol           JR Benedict                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4)           
 -- Marlecia Holston          SR Ashland                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump B
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 10.36m (34')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Lawson           JR Coastal Caro            11.76m   1.3  38-07.00 
     11.52m(+0.0) 11.46m(0.7) 11.46m(0.4) 11.58m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 11.76m(1.3)
  2 K'Lynn Beal               SO Appalachian             11.45m   1.4  37-06.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.37m(1.0) 11.18m(1.2) 11.45m(1.4) 11.28m(0.1)
  3 Ationza Smith             FR East Tenn. S            11.40m   1.5  37-05.00 
     11.37m(1.0) 11.40m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 11.08m(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 11.04m(1.3)
  4 Roderica White            FR Alabama Stat            11.33m   0.9  37-02.25 
     11.33m(0.9) 11.23m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 11.07m(1.6) PASS     
  5 Nuri Lee                  SR Ashland                 11.27m   0.7  36-11.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.27m(0.7) 11.10m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)
 -- Brenea Thomas             SO VMI                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Breanna Tatum             FR Col. of Char              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Isabella Stoll            JR Ashland                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Hannah Murray             SO Citadel                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- A'Lexus Wells             SO St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9)         
 -- Marion Gatignol           JR Benedict                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Demisha Norman            SR Charleston S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9)          
 -- Ila Mumford               SO Appalachian               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Marie McClary             SO South Caroli              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 -- Bria Hill                 FR Morgan State              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Saleen Matta              SO Monroe Colle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Talicia Murphy            JR Coker                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Ars'Breana Tyler          FR South Caroli              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Shellby Rosier            SO St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.6)         
 
Women Shot Put B
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 42.67m (140')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristen Thompson          FR Alabama Stat            12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.44m  12.39m  12.22m  11.89m  12.07m  12.10m
  2 Briana Sims               FR Charleston S            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.86m  12.25m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL  11.99m
  3 Amber Daniel              JR Appalachian             12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.28m  11.22m  11.83m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kameron Cass              SO Citadel                 11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.17m  11.45m  FOUL  10.77m  10.76m  11.08m
  5 Chy'enne LeNeair          SR Tennessee St            11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.78m  11.44m  11.19m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bridgette Williams        FR Alabama Stat            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.38m  11.12m  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL  10.84m
  7 Madison McCoy             FR Charleston S            11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.39m  10.55m  11.07m  11.16m  10.76m  10.87m
  8 Kaliya Jackson            FR Benedict                11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.59m  11.02m  10.58m  11.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sarah Lynch               JR Col. of Char            11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.37m  FOUL  10.21m  10.42m  10.62m
 10 Kristen Deacon            JR Coppin State            10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m            
 11 Kaitlyn Moore             SR Citadel                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.80m  10.89m  10.65m            
 12 Hannah Alsup              JR Tennessee St            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.49m            
 13 Alexis Ross               FR Coastal Caro            10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL            
 14 Tracy Oyugi                  North Greenv            10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.79m  FOUL  10.20m            
 15 Tamara McMichael          JR Coker                    9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  FOUL            
 16 Dae'Shondra Stephens      FR Benedict                 9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Jennifer Martin           SO Col. of Char             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Jacoy Hutto               SR South Caroli             9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL            
 19 Margaret Hayden           SO East Tenn. S             9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Emily Bryant                 North Greenv             8.61m   28-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.61m            
 21 Ashley Jaggers            SR Morris                   8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Jamey Thomas                 South Caroli             7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw B
==========================================================================
 Advance Top 9 to Final
 Minimum Mark 36.57m (120')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Majesty Tutson            NA UNAT-Alabama            50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  FOUL  49.38m  48.43m  FOUL  45.39m
  2 Kristen Deacon            JR Coppin State            39.64m     130-01 
      FOUL  37.74m  39.64m  FOUL  35.95m  37.76m
  3 Elizabeth Johnston        SR VMI                     39.47m     129-06 
      36.08m  39.47m  39.10m  FOUL  36.46m  36.15m
  4 Madison McCoy             FR Charleston S            39.26m     128-10 
      32.52m  35.50m  38.26m  39.26m  37.93m  38.66m
  5 Tiffany Quick             SO VMI                     38.47m     126-02 
      FOUL  38.47m  35.10m  36.80m  37.51m  38.43m
  6 Jasmyn Hall               JR Morgan State            38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  FOUL  36.06m  36.09m  36.61m  38.00m
  7 Kristen Thompson          FR Alabama Stat            37.65m     123-06 
      37.65m  35.49m  35.30m  FOUL  FOUL  32.34m
  8 Kameron Cass              SO Citadel                 37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  34.68m  37.01m  36.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Faith Shears              SO Savannah Sta            36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.80m  34.18m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Asia Johnson              FR Col. of Char            35.63m     116-11 
      30.50m  35.63m  34.06m            
 11 Hannah Alsup              JR Tennessee St            35.61m     116-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.61m            
 12 Courtney Brooks           SO Col. of Char            35.56m     116-08 
      32.67m  35.56m  32.94m            
 13 Amber Daniel              JR Appalachian             35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  FOUL  34.04m            
 14 Lydia Bussey              FR Col. of Char            34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.86m  FOUL            
 15 Chy'enne LeNeair          SR Tennessee St            34.66m     113-08 
      34.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Briana Sims               FR Charleston S            34.18m     112-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.18m            
 17 Dae'Shondra Stephens      FR Benedict                34.17m     112-01 
      32.25m  34.17m  FOUL            
 18 Margaret Hayden           SO East Tenn. S            33.23m     109-00 
      FOUL  30.69m  33.23m            
 19 Ashley Muschiatti         JR Unattached              33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.03m            
 20 Kaliya Jackson            FR Benedict                28.74m      94-03 
      FOUL  28.74m  FOUL            
 21 Ashley Jaggers            SR Morris                  28.56m      93-08 
      FOUL  28.56m  FOUL            
 22 Arnesha Brown             SR Claflin                 28.26m      92-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.26m            
 23 Jaylen Ford-Benjamin      FR South Caroli            27.70m      90-10 
      27.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Emily Bryant                 North Greenv            25.95m      85-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.95m            
 25 Tracy Oyugi                  North Greenv            24.49m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.49m  FOUL            
 26 Bridgette Williams        FR Alabama Stat            24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw B
==========================================================================
 Advance Top 9 to Final
 Minimum Mark 42.67m (140')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jess Page                 FR Citadel                 48.96m     160-07 
      FOUL  47.68m  48.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kristen Deacon            JR Coppin State            48.68m     159-08 
      42.34m  47.52m  45.20m  44.23m  44.72m  48.68m
  3 Amanda Murphy                Unattached              45.32m     148-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.07m  45.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hannah Alsup              JR Tennessee St            44.48m     145-11 
      44.48m  42.04m  FOUL  41.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Elizabeth Johnston        SR VMI                     44.26m     145-02 
      39.60m  44.26m  41.62m  43.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chy'enne LeNeair          SR Tennessee St            43.94m     144-02 
      42.69m  FOUL  43.94m  42.90m  FOUL  43.44m
  7 Courtney Brooks           SO Col. of Char            42.71m     140-01 
      FOUL  42.71m  42.52m  42.15m  FOUL  41.44m
  8 Ashley Muschiatti         JR Unattached              42.58m     139-08 
      41.34m  40.84m  42.10m  FOUL  FOUL  42.58m
  9 Nikelene McLean           SO Morgan State            40.14m     131-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.65m  ND  FOUL  40.14m
 10 Faith Shears              SO Savannah Sta            37.67m     123-07 
      37.67m  ND  ND            
 11 Hilary Harris             FR Col. of Char            37.37m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.37m  ND            
 12 Asia Johnson              FR Col. of Char            36.66m     120-03 
      FOUL  36.66m  ND            
 13 Nijera Manuel             FR Monroe Colle            36.47m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.47m  ND            
 14 Amber Daniel              JR Appalachian             36.10m     118-05 
      FOUL  36.10m  ND            
 15 Alexandra Coyle           SR Col. of Char            35.00m     114-10 
      35.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Kaitlyn Moore             SR Citadel                 34.55m     113-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.55m            
 17 Jaylen Ford-Benjamin      FR South Caroli            34.40m     112-10 
      34.40m  ND  FOUL            
 18 Bridgette Williams        FR Alabama Stat            34.09m     111-10 
      ND  ND  34.09m            
 19 Lydia Bussey              FR Col. of Char            31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  FOUL  ND            
 20 Kameron Cass              SO Citadel                 30.96m     101-07 
      ND  30.96m  ND            
 21 Arnesha Brown             SR Claflin                 30.22m      99-02 
      ND  ND  30.22m            
 22 Dae'Shondra Stephens      FR Benedict                29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  ND  ND            
 23 Kaliya Jackson            FR Benedict                29.26m      96-00 
      ND  29.26m  ND            
 24 Xiquaria Reliford         FR Alabama Stat            24.72m      81-01 
      24.72m  ND  ND            
 -- Kristen Thompson          FR Alabama Stat                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jessica Ricks             JR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kierstin Williams         SR South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Samantha Welborn          JR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Daimer Gordon             SO Tennessee St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alexus Foreman            FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw B
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 33.52m (110')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Welborn          JR Appalachian             33.82m     110-11 
      33.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Megan Newton              FR Charleston S            33.05m     108-05 
      29.90m  FOUL  32.42m  32.18m  30.05m  33.05m
  3 Tamara McMichael          JR Coker                   31.87m     104-07 
      31.68m  31.87m  31.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sharnique Leonce          SR Tennessee Te            31.56m     103-06 
      28.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.56m
  5 Jessica Ricks             JR Appalachian             31.37m     102-11 
      31.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.64m  FOUL
  6 Bridgette Williams        FR Alabama Stat            29.09m      95-05 
      29.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ashley Muschiatti         JR Unattached              28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lashawnda Warren          SR Claflin                 27.68m      90-10 
      27.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sarah Lynch               JR Col. of Char            26.83m      88-00 
      26.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Alicia Terrell            SR Alabama Stat            25.73m      84-05 
      25.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Shakera Hall              JR St. Augustin            24.89m      81-08 
      24.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Kristen Thompson          FR Alabama Stat            22.28m      73-01 
      22.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Marie Hammer              JR Ashland                 21.43m      70-04 
      FOUL  21.43m  FOUL            
 14 Khemani Roberts           SO Coppin State            21.26m      69-09 
      FOUL  21.26m  FOUL            
 15 Dominique Williams        FR Claflin                 21.07m      69-01 
      21.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Paula Wollenslegel        FR Ashland                 19.60m      64-04 
      19.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Deja Dickens              SO Claflin                 19.15m      62-10 
      19.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Tamiya Dortch             JR St. Augustin            16.15m      53-00 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Xiquaria Reliford         FR Alabama Stat             9.80m      32-02 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susan Ejore               SO Monroe Colle           4:29.65  
  2 Denise Branch             JR Illinois               4:33.27  
  3 Micayla Rennick           JR Tennessee Te           4:34.12  
  4 Torre Moser               SR Appalachian            4:41.12  
  5 Anna Stoddard             FR South Caroli           4:42.07  
  6 Valerie Bobart            JR Illinois               4:42.89  
  7 Allison Mueller           SO South Caroli           4:43.78  
  8 Elisa Sargent             SO Appalachian            4:44.17  
  9 Hana Ratcliffe            JR Appalachian            4:54.12  
 10 Nokuthula Dlamini         SO Monroe Colle           4:56.04  
 11 Dawnel Collymore          SO Monroe Colle           4:59.69  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Levi Cadogan                 Barbados                 10.22   0.9  1 
  2 David Winters, Jr         SR South Caroli             10.34   0.9  1 
  3 Stephen Headley              Barbados                 10.37   0.9  1 
  4 Josh Davis                SO Alabama Stat             10.43   2.4  2 
  5 Matthew Moore             SR East Tenn. S             10.46   2.4  2 
  6 Haysean Cowie-Clarke      SR Coppin State             10.53   2.4  2 
  7 Darrell Singleton         FR South Caroli             10.54   2.4  2 
  8 Dondre Echols                Unattached               10.57   0.9  1 
  9 Roriquz Flynn             SR Allen                    10.58   2.4  2 
 10 Norris Spike              SO Alabama Stat             10.59   2.4  2 
 11 Desean White              JR Morgan State             10.61   0.9  1 
 12 Greg Henderson            JR VMI                      10.63   2.4  2 
 13 Therius Styles            JR Coastal Caro             10.65   0.9  1 
 14 Andre Watson              SR Benedict                 10.68   1.5  3 
 15 Cameron Hall                 Unattached               10.69   1.5  3 
 16 Davion McKnight           FR Claflin                  10.69  +0.0  4 
 17 Harvey McSwain               Unattached               10.76   0.9  1 
 18 Devon Lewis               JR South Caroli             10.80   0.9  1 
 19 Justin Davis              SR Alabama Stat             10.82   1.5  3 
 20 Adrian Kimmons            JR St. Augustin             10.83   0.9  1 
 21 Joshua Paramore           SO Charleston S             10.84   2.4  2 
 22 Maurice Morris            SO Monroe Colle             10.88   1.5  3 
 23 Dante Price               SR Virginia Tec             10.91   1.5  3 
 24 Shaquille Rodriquez       JR St. Augustin             10.92   2.4  2 
 25 Caniggia Harriott         FR Morgan State             10.93  +0.0  4 
 26 Yohance Thomas            SO South Caroli             10.94   1.5  3 
 27 Damere Gilbert            FR St. Augustin             10.96   1.5  3 
 28 Tony McElveen             FR Coker                    10.97  +0.0  4 
 29 Keshaun Hodges            JR Coppin State             11.12   1.5  3 
 30 Duane Murray              FR St. Augustin             11.14  +0.0  4 
 31 Emon Lester               FR St. Augustin             11.28   1.5  3 
 32 Malik Tarbell             SO Coker                    11.38  +0.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joseph Amoah              FR Coppin State             20.48   3.3  1 
  2 Nicholas Deshong             Barbados                 20.72   3.3  1 
  3 Nigel Brown               SO Savannah Sta             20.93   2.4  2 
  4 Michael Davenport         FR Virginia Tec             20.96   2.4  2 
  5 Justin Leggett            JR Savannah Sta             21.16   2.4  3 
  6 Ryan Bermudez             JR South Caroli             21.24   1.8  4 
  7 Dondre Echols                Unattached               21.25   3.3  1 
  8 Kevin Spraggins           SO Alabama Stat             21.25   2.4  3 
  9 Harvey McSwain               Unattached               21.26   3.3  1 
 10 Devin O'Neal              JR Alabama Stat             21.28   2.4  3 
 11 Deyvon Howell             JR Morgan State             21.29   2.4  2 
 12 Darius Watkins            JR Virginia Tec             21.33   2.4  2 
 13 Darrell Singleton         FR South Caroli             21.45   2.4  2 
 14 Davion McKnight           FR Claflin                  21.46   4.7 10 
 15 James Faison              JR Tennessee St             21.52   0.8  7 
 16 Khari Herbert Jr.         SR St. Augustin             21.54   3.3  1 
 17 Andre Watson              SR Benedict                 21.56   0.1  6 
 18 Tevin Richardson          FR North Greenv             21.57   1.8  4 
 19 Jared Bane                SO Virginia Tec             21.58   2.4  3 
 20 Antonio Coleman           SO Monroe Colle             21.61   1.9  5 
 21 Patrick Taylor            JR East Tenn. S             21.64   1.8  4 
 22 Lezoghia Member-Meneh     FR Alabama Stat             21.68   0.8  7 
 23 Roriquz Flynn             SR Allen                    21.69   0.8  7 
 24 Elijah Young              FR Monroe Colle             21.73   1.7  8 
 25 Khorvon Nelson            SR South Caroli             21.73   0.1  6 
 26 Antonio Locklin Jr        SR Benedict                 21.74   2.7 11 
 27 Norris Spike              SO Alabama Stat             21.79   1.9  5 
 28 Greg Henderson            JR VMI                      21.80   1.9  5 
 29 Haysean Cowie-Clarke      SR Coppin State             21.85   1.8  4 
 30 Dante Price               SR Virginia Tec             21.88   1.8  4 
 31 Damere Gilbert            FR St. Augustin             21.91   0.1  6 
 32 Javontee Brice            SR Savannah Sta             21.95  -0.2  9 
 33 Jarad Jeter               SR South Caroli             21.98   0.8  7 
 34 Malik Wright              SO Tennessee St             22.02   1.9  5 
 35 Kevin Leach               JR Morgan State             22.04   0.1  6 
 36 Shaquille Rodriquez       JR St. Augustin             22.06   1.8  4 
 37 Yohance Thomas            SO South Caroli             22.09   1.9  5 
 38 Stephen Varella           JR Morgan State             22.16   4.7 10 
 39 Hunter Koike              SO UNC-Ashevill             22.16   0.1  6 
 40 Nigel Thompson            SR Morgan State             22.17   1.7  8 
 41 Babadeji Balogun          SO Coppin State             22.18   4.7 10 
 42 Michael Ogburu               Unattached               22.36   0.8  7 
 43 Duane Murray              FR St. Augustin             22.40   2.7 11 
 44 Tony McElveen             FR Coker                    22.44   1.7  8 
 45 Timothy Epps              FR Monroe Colle             22.47  -0.2  9 
 46 Odane Artwell             FR Monroe Colle             22.49   1.7  8 
 47 Kevin Bishop              SO VMI                      22.51   4.7 10 
 48 Jamario Scott             FR Tennessee St             22.58  -0.2  9 
 49 Justin Green              FR Charleston S             22.59   0.8  7 
 50 Jordan Thomas             FR Tennessee St             22.59   1.7  8 
 51 Damon Rodwell             SO Coppin State             22.63   4.7 10 
 52 Armon Kelley              FR Monroe Colle             22.65   2.7 11 
 53 Kimani Anderson           SO UNC-Ashevill             22.70   0.8  7 
 54 Donald Davis II           FR Claflin                  22.77   0.1  6 
 55 Theo Bell                    Unattached               22.78   2.7 11 
 56 Devin Teagle              JR Coppin State             22.81   1.8  4 
 57 Maurice Morris            SO Monroe Colle             22.82   1.9  5 
 58 Justin Belk               JR Columbia Int             22.87  -0.2  9 
 59 Maliik Briggs             JR Claflin                  22.89   4.7 10 
 60 Richard Bell              JR Paine                    22.89   1.9  5 
 61 jamar glenn                  Unattached               22.91   2.4  3 
 62 Andrew Gould              JR VMI                      23.01   4.7 10 
 63 David Perez               FR East Tenn. S             23.05   1.7  8 
 64 Jacquez Cooper            FR Tennessee St             23.07   0.1  6 
 65 Malik Tarbell             SO Coker                    23.11   0.1  6 
 66 Tyree McFalling           FR UNC-Ashevill             23.14  -0.2  9 
 67 Jvaughn Tyson             SO Monroe Colle             23.16   2.7 11 
 68 Yardley Pierre-Louis      FR Monroe Colle             23.22   0.8  7 
 69 Justin Turner             FR Coppin State             23.24   2.7 11 
 70 Kenji Anderson            SR Tennessee St             23.32   0.8  7 
 71 Jordan Walters            JR North Greenv             23.38   1.7  8 
 72 Brendon Perez             SO Monroe Colle             23.41   1.9  5 
 73 Braxton Hammock           FR Morgan State             23.48   1.7  8 
 74 Cinque Wilson             FR Benedict                 23.58  -0.2  9 
 75 Tyshaun Tyler             JR Benedict                 23.63   4.7 10 
 76 Jon Reynolds              SO Columbia Int             23.64   4.7 10 
 77 Kymere Pritchett          SO Coppin State             23.70  -0.2  9 
 78 Jerry Smith               FR UNC-Ashevill             24.53   1.9  5 
 79 Raheem Eaddy              FR Benedict                 24.71  -0.2  9 
 80 Abdoul Bala               FR Columbia Int             25.76   2.7 11 
 81 Chris Austin              SR UNAT-Columbi             25.92   1.7  8 
 -- Ojay Ferguson                Oxy athletic               DNF   2.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joel Roberson             SR Morgan State             47.03   1 
  2 Roxroy Cato                  G.W.Express/             47.17   1 
  3 Jarad Jeter               SR South Caroli             47.42   1 
  4 Elijah Young              FR Monroe Colle             47.61   2 
  5 Nigel Brown               SO Savannah Sta             47.63   2 
  6 Shawn Rowe                SR St. Augustin             47.66   1 
  7 Antonio Coleman           SO Monroe Colle             47.81   1 
  8 Lezoghia Member-Meneh     FR Alabama Stat             47.81   3 
  9 Brandon Thomas            FR Virginia Tec             48.06   1 
 10 Joseph Amoah              FR Coppin State             48.19   2 
 11 Justin Leggett            JR Savannah Sta             48.42   3 
 12 Khorvon Nelson            SR South Caroli             48.42   3 
 13 Youshi Kirkland           JR Claflin                  48.43   2 
 14 Javontee Brice            SR Savannah Sta             48.67   4 
 15 Ty Jaye Robbins           SO South Caroli             48.71   3 
 16 Braylon Wilkerson         SO Coastal Caro             48.73   2 
 17 Jack Strollo              SO Virginia Tec             49.07   4 
 18 Matthew Baker             FR Virginia Tec             49.43   4 
 19 Jordan Sumpter               Unattached               49.90   2 
 20 Fabian Hayles             SR Coppin State             50.28   3 
 21 Corey Hackett-Greene      SR Virginia Tec             50.58   4 
 22 Andrew Gould              JR VMI                      51.15   4 
 23 Micah Sharpe              FR St. Augustin             51.73   4 
 24 Richard Bell              JR Paine                    52.07   3 
 25 Kevin Spraggins           SO Alabama Stat             53.27   3 
 26 Dominic Powell            SR North Greenv             54.44   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaquille Dill            SO St. Augustin           1:48.62   1 
  2 Quamel Prince             SR Tennessee St           1:48.65   1 
  3 Ryan Hastings             JR Appalachian            1:49.42   1 
  4 Otis Jones                SO South Caroli           1:50.14   1 
  5 Michael James             SR Coppin State           1:51.46   1 
  6 Abbas Abbkar              FR Savannah Sta           1:53.11   2 
  7 Ronaldo Ball              SR Coppin State           1:53.78   1 
  8 Ashton Wilson             JR East Tenn. S           1:55.34   2 
  9 Charles Bascom            SR Coastal Caro           1:55.54   2 
 10 Alaric Coker              SR Coppin State           1:55.96   1 
 11 Chase Stevens             SR UNC-Ashevill           1:56.04   2 
 12 Josh Willard              JR VMI                    1:56.56   2 
 13 kevaughn hewitt           SR Unattached             1:56.63   3 
 14 Razzel Kiplaget           SO Coker                  1:56.74   3 
 15 Matthew Barrera           SO UNC-Ashevill           1:57.05   3 
 16 Brandon Mullins           SO Coker                  1:57.08   3 
 17 Bryont Brown              SR Alabama Stat           1:57.48   2 
 18 Jontue McDowell           JR Tennessee St           1:58.34   3 
 19 Michael Elwood            JR South Caroli           1:58.60   3 
 20 Harper Sigler             FR East Tenn. S           1:58.93   2 
 21 Devante Kinlaw            JR Unattached             2:00.05   2 
 22 Darryl Dunham                Unattached             2:01.08   3 
 23 Mark London               JR Coppin State           2:02.44   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbas Abbkar              FR Savannah Sta           3:59.93   1 
  2 Louis Morris              FR East Tenn. S           4:02.32   1 
  3 David Hager               JR UNC-Ashevill           4:03.07   1 
  4 Ryan Drew                 FR VMI                    4:05.35   1 
  5 Micah Ellington           JR VMI                    4:05.86   1 
  6 Nick Horne                SO East Tenn. S           4:06.12   1 
  7 Ronaldo Ball              SR Coppin State           4:06.14   3 
  8 Caleb Smith               SR UNC-Ashevill           4:06.41   1 
  9 James Garst               JR East Tenn. S           4:06.80   1 
 10 Cameron Pack              FR Savannah Sta           4:08.19   2 
 11 Mark London               JR Coppin State           4:08.44   1 
 12 Clay Cavagnaugh           FR South Caroli           4:08.94   1 
 13 Justin Adams              FR VMI                    4:11.06   1 
 14 Tripp Fitch               JR VMI                    4:11.55   2 
 15 Bryont Brown              SR Alabama Stat           4:12.55   2 
 16 Jahanzib Shahbaz          FR VMI                    4:13.74   3 
 17 Jacob Chebii              JR Coker                  4:18.72   2 
 18 Joshua Coffelt            SO Alabama Stat           4:20.94   3 
 19 Jarrett Gingrich          FR UNC-Ashevill           4:21.89   2 
 20 Charlest Braddock         JR Citadel                4:24.14   3 
 21 Sage Turner               FR UNC-Ashevill           4:26.26   2 
 22 Daniel Martin             FR Monroe Colle           4:30.78   2 
 23 Zebedee Lunsofrd          FR Tennessee St           4:31.76   2 
 24 Michael Stackhouse        JR South Caroli           4:32.13   3 
 25 Aaron Trent                  Unattached             4:34.64   3 
 26 Blaise Shields            FR Columbia Int           4:53.06   3 
 27 Michael Knight            SO Columbia Int           4:55.40   3 
 28 Tykeenan Jones            FR Claflin                4:56.00   3 
 29 Michael Baker             FR Monroe Colle           4:58.86   2 
 30 Kelson Vandenburg         SO Paine                  5:19.37   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Flanagan          FR Appalachian            8:40.39  
  2 Louis Morris              FR East Tenn. S           8:43.64  
  3 Carson Strom              SO South Caroli           8:48.94  
  4 Nathan Longfellow         SO East Tenn. S           8:50.12  
  5 James Garst               JR East Tenn. S           8:54.17  
  6 Nick Horne                SO East Tenn. S           8:56.63  
  7 Blanton Gillespie         SO UNC-Ashevill           9:01.33  
  8 Josh Small                SO Coastal Caro           9:17.69  
  9 Thomas Little             FR UNC-Ashevill           9:21.94  
 10 Chad Evans                SO South Caroli           9:34.65  
 11 Jonathan Keller           SR North Greenv           9:49.37  
 12 Jacob Maldonado           FR Coker                 10:29.88  
 13 Jordan Bishop             FR Coker                 10:36.80  
 14 James Williams            SO South Caroli          10:37.98  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon White             SR VMI                   15:05.52  
  2 Carl Oberfeitinger        JR East Tenn. S          15:19.13  
  3 Soresa Gemechu            SO East Tenn. S          15:21.50  
  4 Sam Beattie               FR Col. of Char          15:34.10  
  5 Dessie Demlew             SR Benedict              15:41.20  
  6 Mike Lantz                JR Citadel               15:41.28  
  7 James Majenge             FR Monroe Colle          15:55.14  
  8 Daniel Sonnenfeldt        JR East Tenn. S          15:58.33  
  9 Haregot Gebreyesus        SO Benedict              15:59.79  
 10 Grant Gauthier            SO Col. of Char          15:59.95  
 11 Jamie Cunningham          JR Citadel               16:05.90  
 12 Jack Beattie              FR Col. of Char          16:10.86  
 13 Tyree Newton              SR Alabama Stat          16:14.92  
 14 Mike Schrum                  Unattached            16:24.62  
 15 Gregory Thigpen           SR Alabama Stat          16:34.46  
 16 Andrew Tyler              SR Col. of Char          16:35.85  
 17 Evan Peirce               FR Col. of Char          16:47.38  
 18 Colin Battersby           FR Monroe Colle          16:56.37  
 19 Austin Nobles             SR North Greenv          17:28.04  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cameron Hall                 Unattached               13.78   1.5  1 
  2 Isaiah Moore              JR South Caroli             13.89   1.5  1 
  3 Christopher Gaddist       JR South Caroli             14.29   1.5  1 
  4 Dee Jennings              SO Coastal Caro             14.41   1.5  1 
  5 Keishaun Limehouse        FR Coastal Caro             14.43   1.5  1 
  6 James Jones               SO South Caroli             14.63   1.7  2 
  7 Lee Warren                SO VMI                      14.64   1.0  3 
  8 Jeffrey McReynolds        SO South Caroli             14.64   2.5  4 
  9 Tyler Houston             SO East Tenn. S             14.71   1.0  3 
 10 Morgan Ellis-Foster       SO Savannah Sta             14.72   1.0  3 
 11 Jemarruse Amos            JR Tennessee St             14.72   1.7  2 
 12 Christopher Jackson       FR Tennessee St             14.75   2.5  4 
 13 Malik Diggs               JR Citadel                  14.77   1.7  2 
 14 Aaron Simpson             SR Virginia Tec             14.77   1.5  1 
 15 Kenji Anderson            SR Tennessee St             14.81   2.5  4 
 16 Elliott Graves            FR Appalachian              14.85   0.4  5 
 17 Henry Jenkins                Allen                    14.87   1.0  3 
 18 Isaiah McKisson           SO Savannah Sta             14.90   1.7  2 
 19 Kymere Pritchett          SO Coppin State             14.91   2.5  4 
 20 Vincent Johnson           FR Charleston S             15.02   1.7  2 
 21 Samuel Shaviss            JR St. Augustin             15.10   1.0  3 
 22 Wilfred Asamoah           SR Morgan State             15.11   1.0  3 
 23 Markus Leemet             JR South Caroli             15.15   1.5  1 
 24 Devon Hairston            SO Morgan State             15.16   1.7  2 
 25 Andrew Spear              SO Appalachian              15.26   1.7  2 
 26 Chaaka Trahan             FR Alabama Stat             15.26   2.5  4 
 27 Brandon Smith             SO Appalachian              15.37   1.0  3 
 28 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli             15.37   1.0  3 
 29 James Granderson          FR VMI                      15.49   2.5  4 
 30 Isaiah Olige              JR Tennessee St             15.49   1.0  3 
 31 Patrick Bodie             JR St. Augustin             15.55   1.5  1 
 32 Thaddaeus Dawkins            Allen                    15.60   0.4  5 
 33 Jalen Tyson               SO Paine                    15.78   2.5  4 
 34 Derrian Moreau            FR Coker                    15.99   2.5  4 
 35 Kurt Goodlitt             FR Morgan State             16.02   0.4  5 
 36 Dadrekas Hill             SO Charleston S             16.04   0.4  5 
 37 Logan Miller              SO Citadel                  16.35   0.4  5 
 38 Jared Ryder               FR Ashland                  17.31   2.5  4 
 39 Moses Kennedy             JR South Caroli             27.56   1.7  2 
 -- Shaquille Shaw            SO Claflin                    DNF   1.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory Chiles            JR Virginia Tec             51.31   1 
  2 Morgan Ellis-Foster       SO Savannah Sta             51.76   2 
  3 Jerome Coaxum             JR Coastal Caro             52.76   1 
  4 Stephen Varella           JR Morgan State             53.19   2 
  5 Terrill Stanley           JR Coastal Caro             53.53   1 
  6 Jordan Griffin            FR South Caroli             53.75   2 
  7 Dee Jennings              SO Coastal Caro             54.01   2 
  8 Elliott Graves            FR Appalachian              54.15   1 
  9 Austin Kolko              SO Virginia Tec             54.49   1 
 10 Kevin Bishop              SO VMI                      54.52   5 
 11 Brandon Smith             SO Appalachian              54.54   2 
 12 Isaiah Olige              JR Tennessee St             54.78   3 
 13 Devon Hairston            SO Morgan State             54.97   3 
 14 Malik Diggs               JR Citadel                  55.28   4 
 15 Andrew Jackson            SO Alabama Stat             55.76   3 
 16 Braxton Hammock           FR Morgan State             55.80   4 
 17 Wilfred Asamoah           SR Morgan State             56.05   4 
 18 Alex Merritt              SR Virginia Tec             56.23   1 
 19 Patrick Bodie             JR St. Augustin             56.36   2 
 20 Moses Kennedy             JR South Caroli             56.68   4 
 21 Qundez Carter             FR Benedict                 57.06   4 
 22 Tyriek Sampson            SO Coker                    57.13   5 
 23 Terik Johnson             SO Charleston S             57.38   5 
 24 Isaiah McKisson           SO Savannah Sta             57.51   4 
 25 Andrew Spear              SO Appalachian              57.78   3 
 26 James Jones               SO South Caroli             58.01   4 
 27 Tyler Houston             SO East Tenn. S             58.27   4 
 28 Christopher Jackson       FR Tennessee St             58.75   3 
 29 Samuel Shaviss            JR St. Augustin             59.06   3 
 30 Nathaniel Bianco          FR North Greenv             59.09   5 
 31 Louie DeBruhl             JR Citadel                1:00.06   5 
 32 Thaddaeus Dawkins            Allen                  1:01.95   5 
 33 Caleb Minus               FR VMI                    1:02.03   3 
 34 Logan Miller              SO Citadel                1:02.60   5 
 35 Trey Law                  SR Claflin                1:04.83   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Keller           SR North Greenv          10:04.01  
  2 Kyle Sabourin             SO VMI                   10:11.19  
  3 Andrew Coicou             JR Alabama Stat          10:18.19  
  4 Luke Elliott              SO Coker                 10:47.37  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina                                        39.43   1 
     1) Darrell Singleton FR            2) David Winters, Jr SR           
     3) Ncincilili Titi SR              4) Ryan Bermudez JR               
  2 Barbados                                              39.44   1 
     1) Levi Cadogan                    2) Ramon Gittens                  
     3) Nicholas Deshong                4) Stephen Headley                
  3 Alabama State                                         40.17   1 
     1) Josh Davis SO                   2) Justin Davis SR                
     3) Kevin Spraggins SO              4) Norris Spike SO                
  4 Coppin State                                          40.19   1 
     1) Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR         2) Joseph Amoah FR                
     3) Aaron Lewis FR                  4) Keshaun Hodges JR              
  5 Virginia Tech                                         40.82   1 
     1) Darius Watkins JR               2) Michael Davenport FR           
     3) Gregory Chiles JR               4) Brandon Thomas FR              
  6 Morgan State                                          41.15   1 
     1) Devon Hairston SO               2) Desean White JR                
     3) Deyvon Howell JR                4) Joel Roberson SR               
  7 Appalachian State                                     41.33   1 
     1) Antonio Marcano, Jr SR          2) William Buckley SR             
     3) Jordan Johnson FR               4) Elliott Graves FR              
  8 Benedict                                              41.42   2 
     1) Lennox Williams JR              2) Andre Watson SR                
     3) Manuel Conyers SO               4) Antonio Locklin Jr SR          
  9 Coastal Carolina  'B'                                 41.64   2 
     1) Marquez Moore JR                2) Deandre Baker SO               
     3) Brandon Johnson SO              4) Erik Eckleben FR               
 10 Savannah State                                        41.74   1 
     1) Javontee Brice SR               2) Justin Leggett JR              
     3) Malik Franklin JR               4) Nigel Brown SO                 
 11 Citadel                                               41.90   2 
     1) Malik Diggs JR                  2) Josiah Johnson SO              
     3) Devonta Delaney JR              4) Dondray Copeland SR            
 12 Morgan State  'B'                                     41.93   2 
     1) Kevin Leach JR                  2) Caniggia Harriott FR           
     3) Nigel Thompson SR               4) Christopher Simon JR           
 13 Tennessee St.                                         42.44   2 
     1) James Faison JR                 2) Jordan Thomas FR               
     3) David Jones JR                  4) Malik Wright SO                
 14 Coppin State  'B'                                     43.15   3 
     1) Damon Rodwell SO                2) Devin Teagle JR                
     3) Justin Turner FR                4) Babadeji Balogun SO            
 15 UNC-Asheville                                         44.59   3 
     1) Chris McKoy SO                  2) Matthew Harding FR             
     3) Kimani Anderson SO              4) Tyree McFalling FR             
 -- Claflin                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Davion McKnight FR              2) Donald Davis II FR             
     3) Youshi Kirkland JR              4) Shaquille Shaw SO              
 -- St. Augustine's                                         DNF   1 
     1) Jonquill Christopher JR         2) Emon Lester FR                 
     3) Micah Sharpe FR                 4) Duane Murray FR                
 -- St. Augustine's  'B'                                     DQ   3 
     1) Damere Gilbert FR               2) Shawn Rowe SR                  
     3) Shaquille Rodriquez JR          4) Adrian Kimmons JR              
 -- VMI                                                      DQ   2 
     1) Quan Myers SO                   2) Greg Henderson JR              
     3) Levi Whitt SO                   4) Rohan Martin FR                
 
Men 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benedict                                            2:20.16  
     1) Antonio Locklin Jr SR           2) Lennox Williams JR             
     3) Andre Watson SR                 4) Antoine Locklin SR             
  2 Appalachian State                                   2:21.72  
     1) Antonio Marcano, Jr SR          2) Jordan Johnson FR              
     3) William Buckley SR              4) Ryan Hastings JR               
  3 South Carolina                                      2:24.30  
     1) Devon Lewis JR                  2) Jordan Griffin FR              
     3) Yohance Thomas SO               4) Simon Gyllensten JR            
  4 Citadel                                             2:25.99  
     1) Josiah Johnson SO               2) Samuel Santiago FR             
     3) Malik Diggs JR                  4) Trey Richardson SO             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's                                     3:09.53   1 
     1) Shawn Rowe SR                   2) Shaquille Dill SO              
     3) Adrian Kimmons JR               4) Khari Herbert Jr. SR           
  2 Morgan State                                        3:10.99   1 
     1) Kevin Leach JR                  2) Deyvon Howell JR               
     3) Joel Roberson SR                4) Vikarie Elliott FR             
  3 South Carolina                                      3:12.35   1 
     1) Ncincilili Titi SR              2) Otis Jones SO                  
     3) Markus Leemet JR                4) Ryan Bermudez JR               
  4 Coastal Carolina                                    3:12.49   1 
     1) Jerome Coaxum JR                2) Terrill Stanley JR             
     3) Dee Jennings SO                 4) Braylon Wilkerson SO           
  5 Alabama State  'B'                                  3:16.27   2 
  6 Virginia Tech                                       3:16.47   1 
     1) Gregory Chiles JR               2) Michael Davenport FR           
     3) Jack Strollo SO                 4) Brandon Thomas FR              
  7 Appalachian State                                   3:18.53   1 
     1) Brandon Smith SO                2) Joshua Hanna SR                
     3) Andrew Spear SO                 4) Ryan Hastings JR               
  8 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:18.74   2 
     1) Ty Jaye Robbins SO              2) Darrell Singleton FR           
     3) Alexandre Asselin JR            4) Jordan Griffin FR              
  9 Tennessee St.                                       3:18.84   1 
     1) Malik Wright SO                 2) David Jones JR                 
     3) James Faison JR                 4) Quamel Prince SR               
 10 Monroe College                                      3:20.56   2 
     1) Yardley Pierre-Louis FR         2) Adrian Sheriff SO              
     3) Elijah Young FR                 4) Maurice Morris SO              
 11 UNC-Asheville                                       3:20.67   3 
     1) Kimani Anderson SO              2) Tyree McFalling FR             
     3) Chase Stevens SR                4) Matthew Harding FR             
 12 Virginia Tech  'B'                                  3:21.07   2 
     1) Matthew Baker FR                2) Jared Bane SO                  
     3) Darius Watkins JR               4) Mackenzie Muldoon SO           
 13 Claflin                                             3:23.43   1 
     1) Maliik Briggs JR                2) Shaquille Shaw SO              
     3) Donald Davis II FR              4) Youshi Kirkland JR             
 14 Savannah State                                      3:24.49   1 
     1) Javontee Brice SR               2) Morgan Ellis-Foster SO         
     3) Justin Leggett JR               4) Nigel Brown SO                 
 15 Morgan State  'B'                                   3:24.77   2 
     1) Stephen Varella JR              2) Nigel Thompson SR              
     3) Wilfred Asamoah SR              4) Braxton Hammock FR             
 16 East Tenn. St.                                      3:24.82   2 
     1) Ashton Wilson JR                2) Patrick Taylor JR              
     3) Harper Sigler FR                4) David Perez FR                 
 17 North Greenville                                    3:24.87   3 
     1) Tevin Richardson FR             2) Jordan Walters JR              
     3) Scotty McCauley JR              4) Nathaniel Bianco FR            
 18 Tennessee St.  'B'                                  3:26.74   2 
     1) Christopher Jackson FR          2) Irby, Jr. Quinsontro FR        
     3) Jontue McDowell JR              4) Jacquez Cooper FR              
 19 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:27.94   2 
     1) Jonathan Robertson FR           2) Damere Gilbert FR              
     3) Micah Sharpe FR                 4) Patrick Bodie JR               
 20 Monroe College  'B'                                 3:29.36   3 
     1) Timothy Epps FR                 2) Armon Kelley FR                
     3) Odane Artwell FR                4) Donte Rolley Williams FR       
 21 Coker                                               3:35.35   2 
     1) Da'Shawn Nixon FR               2) Brandon Mullins SO             
     3) Tyriek Sampson SO               4) William Mosley FR              
 22 Monroe College  'C'                                 3:38.57   3 
     1) Kamar Harris SO                 2) Daniel Martin FR               
     3) Michael Baker FR                4) Jvaughn Tyson SO               
 23 North Greenville  'B'                               3:44.90   3 
     1) Trey Stewart SR                 2) Jonathan Keller SR             
     3) Dominic Powell SR               4) Austin Nobles SR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 VMI                                                 7:51.42  
     1) Josh Willard JR                 2) Luke Phillips SR               
     3) James Broom SO                  4) Luke Lysher JR                 
  2 Tennessee St.                                       7:55.71  
     1) Quamel Prince SR                2) Irby, Jr. Quinsontro FR        
     3) Zebedee Lunsofrd FR             4) Jontue McDowell JR             
  3 Citadel                                             7:55.85  
     1) Stephan Kulick SO               2) Mustapha Elgarzar FR           
     3) Trey McClary FR                 4) Jamie Cunningham JR            
  4 UNC-Asheville                                       7:58.51  
     1) Chilton Birdwhistell JR         2) Matthew Barrera SO             
     3) David Hager JR                  4) Blanton Gillespie SO           
  5 Monroe College                                      8:02.70  
     1) Anderson Heredia FR             2) Kasique Oliver FR              
     3) James Majenge FR                4) Vincent Kibunja FR             
  6 Coker                                               8:09.05  
     1) Brandon Mullins SO              2) Luke Elliott SO                
     3) Razzel Kiplaget SO              4) William Mosley FR              
  7 Charleston Southern                                 8:09.83  
     1) Keith Terry SO                  2) Brandon Damon SO               
     3) Chris Fludd-Clark SO            4) Josiah Scarlett SO             
  8 Monroe College  'B'                                 8:26.05  
     1) Ian Soares FR                   2) Colin Battersby FR             
     3) Michael Baker FR                4) Daniel Martin FR               
  9 Columbia Int'l                                      9:20.76  
     1) Justin Belk JR                  2) JC Cavin SR                    
     3) Blaise Shields FR               4) David Elliott FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.13, 2.18 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tye Williams              JR South Caroli             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jordan Dale               FR Appalachian              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Frankie Thomas            FR Charleston S             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Maurice Buchanan          SR Alabama Stat             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Manuel Conyers            SO Benedict                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO 
  6 Jackson Nosbisch          SR Citadel                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kenji Anderson            SR Tennessee St             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 James Carver              FR Virginia Tec             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- William Kendall           SO Virginia Tec                NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Jamie Brown               SO Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Kirvano Handfield         JR St. Augustin                NH            
     1.93 1.98 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.40, 4.50, 4.60, 4.70, 4.80 +10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brett Squibbs             SR East Tenn. S             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Phillip Thomas            SR Appalachian              5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP  XXO  XXP  PPX 
  3 Simon Gyllensten          JR South Caroli             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Armand Woodley            SO South Caroli             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Michael Utecht            SO Appalachian              4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Justin Young              SR Tennessee St             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Andrew Arlint             SO VMI                         NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Grant Holmes              SR VMI                         NH            
     4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Sage Murphy               FR East Tenn. S                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Tristian Shaver           SO Appalachian                 NH            
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- John Smith                FR Coker                       NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 6.70m (22')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kareem Nicholas           SR Tennessee St             7.66m   1.3  25-01.75 
     7.44m(1.8) 7.22m(1.0) 7.35m(1.1) 7.66m(1.3) 7.37m(0.9) 7.57m(2.4)
  2 kenneth fisher               Unattached               7.58m   1.2  24-10.50 
     7.56m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 7.58m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.48m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Jamie Brown               SO Alabama Stat             7.53m   1.7  24-08.50 
     6.72m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 7.46m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) 7.53m(1.7) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Lavon Allen               SR Unattached               7.44m   1.5  24-05.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.8) 7.44m(1.5) 7.36m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 7.12m(1.4)
  5 Lloyd Hylton              JR Morgan State             7.44m   1.2  24-05.00 
     6.98m(1.4) 7.09m(1.6) 7.44m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Laron James               SO Savannah Sta             7.43m   1.5  24-04.50 
     7.35m(1.4) 7.36m(2.0) 7.38m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 7.43m(1.5)
  7 Marquez Moore             JR Coastal Caro             7.29m   1.4  23-11.00 
     7.09m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 7.29m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.5) PASS     
  8 Cameron Hall                 Unattached               7.20m   1.2  23-07.50 
     7.20m(1.2) 7.07m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 7.06m(1.6) 6.63m(1.7) 7.17m(1.1)
  9 Malik Franklin            JR Savannah Sta             7.14m   2.6  23-05.25 
     6.98m(2.3) 7.14m(2.6) 6.79m(1.9) 7.09m(1.2) 7.07m(2.7) 7.11m(1.4)
 10 Niegel Simmons            FR Charleston S             7.09m   0.7  23-03.25 
     6.46m(1.5) 7.09m(0.7) 6.87m(1.4)         
 11 Yann Randrianasolo        JR South Caroli             7.06m   2.4  23-02.00 
     7.06m(2.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6)           
 12 Jumonne Exeter            SO St. Augustin             6.95m   0.6  22-09.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.78m(0.6) 6.95m(0.6)         
 13 Patrick Taylor            JR East Tenn. S             6.85m   2.4  22-05.75 
     6.71m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 6.85m(2.4)         
 14 Reginald Steele              Unattached               6.72m   1.0  22-00.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.72m(1.0) FOUL(1.2)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 13.71m (45')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jumonne Exeter            SO St. Augustin            15.30m   1.3  50-02.50 
     14.57m(2.0) 14.70m(0.4) 15.23m(+0.0) 15.23m(0.2) 15.30m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Kareem Nicholas           SR Tennessee St            15.18m   0.6  49-09.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 15.18m(0.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 14.64m(1.7)
  3 Jamie Brown               SO Alabama Stat            15.16m   1.9  49-09.00 
     15.16m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 14.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.0)
  4 Taylor Eubanks            SR St. Augustin            14.98m   1.3  49-01.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 14.81m(0.2) FOUL(3.6) 14.51m(0.3) 14.97m(1.2) 14.98m(1.3)
  5 Malik Franklin            JR Savannah Sta            14.65m   1.5  48-00.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.65m(1.5) 14.41m(0.9) 14.50m(1.3) FOUL(2.0)
  6 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St            14.47m   1.9  47-05.75 
     13.90m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 14.34m(2.8) 14.18m(0.7) 14.47m(1.9) 14.46m(1.1)
  7 Brendon Perez             SO Monroe Colle            14.15m   2.2  46-05.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.5) 14.15m(2.2) 13.16m(1.6) 13.91m(2.6) 14.02m(0.2)
  8 Joseph Brevard            SR South Caroli            13.99m   1.1  45-10.75 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.6) 13.99m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 13.74m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Timothy Davis             FR Charleston S            13.97m   0.7  45-10.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 13.97m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5)
 10 Jemarruse Amos            JR Tennessee St            13.65m   2.6  44-09.50 
     13.65m(2.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Deandre Baker             SO Coastal Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 13.71m (45')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurtis Roberts               Nike                    20.73m   68-00.25 
      19.18m  20.73m  19.55m  20.46m  FOUL  20.67m
  2 Josh Awotunde             JR South Caroli            19.78m   64-10.75 
      18.57m  18.88m  19.03m  19.78m  19.31m  19.68m
  3 Ben Bonhurst              JR South Caroli            18.33m   60-01.75 
      17.69m  18.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Elijah Talk               JR Ashland                 18.31m   60-01.00 
      16.92m  17.63m  18.31m  17.91m  18.17m  18.15m
  5 Eric Favors               FR South Caroli            17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.21m  FOUL  FOUL  16.63m  17.15m  16.94m
  6 Jason Zahn                SR Ashland                 16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL
  7 Ellsworth Parham          SR Appalachian             16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  16.13m  16.27m  FOUL  16.22m  FOUL
  8 Zachary Smelcer           JR Ashland                 16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.31m  16.22m  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nathan Milch              SR Appalachian             15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.57m  FOUL  15.62m  FOUL  15.90m  FOUL
 10 Zach Bolton               JR Coastal Caro            15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.42m  15.07m  15.01m            
 11 Anthony Britt             SR South Caroli            15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 42.67m (140')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Roberts            JR Ashland                 53.81m     176-06 
      52.21m  50.91m  51.50m  52.26m  53.81m  50.32m
  2 Jason Zahn                SR Ashland                 52.00m     170-07 
      50.77m  52.00m  50.33m  50.47m  50.49m  FOUL
  3 Anthony Britt             SR South Caroli            48.57m     159-04 
      44.64m  46.68m  48.57m  46.67m  48.55m  47.95m
  4 Alex Hill                 FR Ashland                 48.50m     159-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.15m  48.50m  FOUL  48.01m
  5 Collin McKenny            JR Virginia Tec            48.04m     157-07 
      47.97m  FOUL  45.21m  48.04m  46.92m  FOUL
  6 Nick Zak                  SO Ashland                 47.70m     156-06 
      FOUL  46.14m  47.70m  FOUL  FOUL  47.49m
  7 Jim Toth                  SO Ashland                 47.69m     156-05 
      47.69m  42.57m  46.63m  46.61m  47.25m  45.82m
  8 Jordy Paulemon               GoldIn U Ath            47.22m     154-11 
      45.05m  46.94m  43.58m  47.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ben Bonhurst              JR South Caroli            45.88m     150-06 
      42.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.88m  FOUL
 10 Mason Poteat              FR Appalachian             40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  38.48m  40.44m            
 -- Ellsworth Parham          SR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 45.72m (150')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Fryman                  Unattached              69.03m     226-06 
      61.30m  65.26m  67.96m  66.35m  68.41m  69.03m
  2 Daniel Roberts            JR Ashland                 67.97m     223-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  67.97m  64.96m  FOUL  67.35m
  3 Clarence Gallop           SR South Caroli            66.30m     217-06 
      FOUL  64.19m  FOUL  64.38m  65.45m  66.30m
  4 Jordan Crayon             SR Ashland                 64.72m     212-04 
      63.67m  FOUL  64.72m  63.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Anthony Pogue Stockton    SR Throwers Fac            63.57m     208-07 
      61.00m  62.77m  62.25m  63.57m  62.56m  FOUL
  6 Bryn Campbell             SR Ashland                 60.43m     198-03 
      FOUL  59.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.43m
  7 Alex Hill                 FR Ashland                 58.64m     192-05 
      FOUL  58.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nathan Padfield              Unattached              58.20m     190-11 
      53.86m  56.51m  57.97m  57.00m  58.20m  FOUL
  9 Stephen Pop               SO Ashland                 55.30m     181-05 
      55.30m  FOUL  52.53m  49.66m  FOUL  55.04m
 10 Nick Zak                  SO Ashland                 54.87m     180-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.87m            
 11 Marc Sutton               SR Benedict                53.71m     176-02 
      52.45m  53.71m  52.28m            
 -- Jordan White              SR VMI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Finals
 Minimum Mark 48.76m (160')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Reinhart          FR Virginia Tec            58.00m     190-03 
      53.19m  50.66m  58.00m  49.96m  52.82m  56.56m
  2 Robert Castellani         SO Coastal Caro            55.35m     181-07 
      55.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.57m  FOUL
  3 Dylan Kipp                FR Ashland                 53.51m     175-07 
      53.51m  53.22m  53.10m  49.25m  50.00m  FOUL
  4 Charlie Hatler            SO Citadel                 52.98m     173-10 
      49.29m  52.98m  48.75m  49.73m  49.63m  49.95m
  5 Benjamin Johnson          SO East Tenn. S            51.69m     169-07 
      51.69m  47.06m  50.62m  50.90m  50.29m  PASS
  6 Jordan Raper              JR South Caroli            51.56m     169-02 
      48.13m  50.34m  FOUL  FOUL  51.56m  FOUL
  7 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St            50.39m     165-04 
      50.39m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Griffin Miller            JR Citadel                 50.19m     164-08 
      49.30m  50.19m  FOUL  46.60m  47.56m  47.52m
  9 Donovan Walton            JR VMI                     49.63m     162-10 
      44.40m  45.33m  49.34m  47.43m  45.44m  49.63m
 10 Anthony Britt             SR South Caroli            45.82m     150-04 
      44.17m  45.40m  45.82m            
 11 Killian Carey             JR VMI                     42.67m     140-00 
      42.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash B
========================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Michael Davenport         FR Virginia Tec             10.51   1.8  1 
  2 Devin O'Neal              JR Alabama Stat             10.55   1.8  4 
  3 Darius Watkins            JR Virginia Tec             10.71   1.8  1 
  4 Joel Roberson             SR Morgan State             10.86   1.8  1 
  5 Jordan Johnson            FR Appalachian              10.95   1.2  5 
  6 Michael Ogburu               Unattached               10.97   1.2  5 
  7 Odane Artwell             FR Monroe Colle             10.98   3.5  2 
  8 Melvin Smith              SO South Caroli             10.99   1.8  1 
  9 Bryson Brown              SR South Caroli             11.00   1.8  1 
 10 Nigel Thompson            SR Morgan State             11.00   1.6  3 
 11 Richard Bell              JR Paine                    11.01   3.5  2 
 12 David Perez               FR East Tenn. S             11.03   3.5  2 
 13 Christopher Simon         JR Morgan State             11.05   1.8  4 
 14 Jordan Thomas             FR Tennessee St             11.06   3.5  2 
 15 Armand Woodley            SO South Caroli             11.07   3.5  2 
 16 Jacquez Cooper            FR Tennessee St             11.11   1.8  1 
 17 Damon Rodwell             SO Coppin State             11.12   3.5  2 
 18 Devon Hairston            SO Morgan State             11.17   1.2  5 
 19 Tyron Jones               FR Alabama Stat             11.18   3.5  2 
 20 Kurt Goodlitt             FR Morgan State             11.21   1.2  5 
 21 Kameron Hammond           FR South Caroli             11.21   1.6  3 
 22 AJ Scott                     Unattached               11.22   1.6  3 
 23 Scotty McCauley           JR North Greenv             11.24   3.5  2 
 24 Tyshaun Tyler             JR Benedict                 11.31   1.6  3 
 25 Jonquill Christopher      JR St. Augustin             11.32   1.8  1 
 26 Cinque Wilson             FR Benedict                 11.34   1.8  4 
 27 Armon Kelley              FR Monroe Colle             11.37   3.5  2 
 28 Mackenzie Muldoon         SO Virginia Tec             11.45   1.6  3 
 29 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St             11.47   1.8  4 
 30 Gabriel Abdul-Karim       FR Monroe Colle             11.53   1.6  3 
 31 Jvaughn Tyson             SO Monroe Colle             11.62   1.2  5 
 32 Jon Reynolds              SO Columbia Int             11.71   1.6  3 
 33 Chris McKoy               SO UNC-Ashevill             11.76   1.8  4 
 34 Raheem Eaddy              FR Benedict                 11.77   1.2  5 
 35 Bennett Smith             FR North Greenv             12.05   1.6  3 
 36 Jervet Robinson           FR Benedict                 12.19   1.8  4 
 37 Chris Austin              SR UNAT-Columbi             12.24   1.8  4 
 38 Abdoul Bala               FR Columbia Int             12.42   1.8  4 
 39 Terrell Branham              Unattached               12.50   1.8  4 
 40 marvin sims               SO Paine                    15.42   1.2  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash B
===================================================================
 Event will be seeded after checkin
 You must check in no later than 30 minutes prior to event

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Faison              JR Tennessee St             48.88   1 
  2 Deyvon Howell             JR Morgan State             49.35   1 
  3 Caniggia Harriott         FR Morgan State             49.40   1 
  4 Joshua Hanna              SR Appalachian              49.46   2 
  5 Kevin Leach               JR Morgan State             49.62   1 
  6 Alex Merritt              SR Virginia Tec             49.73   1 
  7 Matthew Harding           FR UNC-Ashevill             49.74   1 
  8 Camrin Lamb               FR Alabama Stat             50.17   2 
  9 Austin Kolko              SO Virginia Tec             50.18   1 
 10 David Jones               JR Tennessee St             50.24   3 
 11 Hunter Koike              SO UNC-Ashevill             50.62   2 
 12 Antoine Locklin           SR Benedict                 50.84   3 
 13 Jonathan Robertson        FR St. Augustin             50.99   4 
 13 Yardley Pierre-Louis      FR Monroe Colle             50.99   2 
 15 Darryl Dunham                Unattached               51.00   1 
 16 Trey Richardson           SO Citadel                  51.00   2 
 17 Jamario Scott             FR Tennessee St             51.06   3 
 18 Maliik Briggs             JR Claflin                  51.23   4 
 19 Keith Terry               SO Charleston S             51.24   2 
 20 Dyrell Kinloch            FR South Caroli             51.27   4 
 21 Chase Stevens             SR UNC-Ashevill             51.28   3 
 22 Nikolas Thomas            FR St. Augustin             51.29   2 
 23 Devin Teagle              JR Coppin State             51.39   1 
 24 Adrian Sheriff            SO Monroe Colle             51.39   3 
 25 William Mosley            FR Coker                    51.40   4 
 26 Justin Belk               JR Columbia Int             51.43   3 
 27 Timothy Epps              FR Monroe Colle             51.47   4 
 28 Malcolm Simmons           SO Coastal Caro             51.81   3 
 29 Kamar Harris              SO Monroe Colle             51.93   5 
 30 Brandon Damon             SO Charleston S             52.21   4 
 31 Donald Davis II           FR Claflin                  52.22   5 
 32 Babadeji Balogun          SO Coppin State             52.23   3 
 33 Qundez Carter             FR Benedict                 52.42   5 
 34 Justin Turner             FR Coppin State             52.46   5 
 35 Justin Green              FR Charleston S             52.49   4 
 36 Kelson Vandenburg         SO Paine                    52.52   2 
 37 Samuel Santiago           FR Citadel                  52.72   5 
 38 Razzel Kiplaget           SO Coker                    52.77   4 
 39 Nasheem Green             FR Paine                    52.99   5 
 40 Justin Young              SR Tennessee St             53.29   5 
 41 Sheldon Townsend          SR Charleston S             53.37   3 
 42 Trey Stewart              SR North Greenv             53.40   4 
 43 Da'Shawn Nixon            FR Coker                    53.46   5 
 44 Kyle Baker                FR Coker                    55.73   6 
 45 Jerry Smith               FR UNC-Ashevill             56.96   5 
 46 Trey Law                  SR Claflin                  57.22   6 
 47 Leroy Mitchell            SO Morris                   57.36   6 
 48 Terrell Branham              Unattached             1:13.31   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Doyle                FR Appalachian            1:58.45   1 
  2 Gregory Thigpen           SR Alabama Stat           1:58.88   2 
  3 Haydn Borghetti-Metz      JR East Tenn. S           1:59.08   1 
  4 Fabian Hayles             SR Coppin State           1:59.66   3 
  5 Chilton Birdwhistell      JR UNC-Ashevill           2:00.01   1 
  6 Zackery White             FR Coastal Caro           2:00.08   1 
  7 Cameron Pack              FR Savannah Sta           2:00.48   1 
  8 Irby, Jr. Quinsontro      FR Tennessee St           2:00.65   2 
  9 Odou Hazel                SR Claflin                2:00.98   3 
 10 Jarrett Gingrich          FR UNC-Ashevill           2:01.38   2 
 11 Nikolas Thomas            FR St. Augustin           2:01.42   2 
 12 Ian Soares                FR Monroe Colle           2:01.53   1 
 13 Jahanzib Shahbaz          FR VMI                    2:01.61   2 
 14 Trey Stewart              SR North Greenv           2:01.94   3 
 15 Donte Rolley Williams     FR Monroe Colle           2:02.15   1 
 16 Dominic Powell            SR North Greenv           2:02.71   3 
 17 Adrian Sheriff            SO Monroe Colle           2:04.34   2 
 18 Caleb Smith               SR UNC-Ashevill           2:05.66   3 
 19 Nasheem Green             FR Paine                  2:06.22   2 
 20 Marion Singletary         SO South Caroli           2:06.43   3 
 21 Sage Turner               FR UNC-Ashevill           2:06.57   3 
 22 Austin Nobles             SR North Greenv           2:11.18   3 
 23 Aaron Trent                  Unattached             2:15.87   3 
 24 Tykeenan Jones            FR Claflin                2:16.58   3 
 25 Malcom Cunningham            Unattached             3:33.16   3 
 -- Noah Charles              SO East Tenn. S               DNF   1 
 -- Kelson Vandenburg         SO Paine                      DNF   2 
 
Men High Jump B
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Soriano           JR St. Augustin             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mick Noel                 SR Citadel                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rache McMillian              Allen                    1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jalen Tyson               SO Paine                    1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Daniel Lauffenburger      FR Appalachian              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jared Ryder               FR Ashland                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nick Hinton               JR Appalachian              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  8 Korey Bullard             JR VMI                      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chaaka Trahan             FR Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.83 1.88 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Josiah Edwards            FR Charleston S                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Donnell Boles             FR Claflin                     NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Christian Timothy         FR Claflin                     NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Melvin Smith              SO South Caroli                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Jaycee Perry              SO Ashland                     NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Jones              FR Claflin                     NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault B
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.45, 3.65, 3.85, 4.05, 4.15 +10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markus Leemet             JR South Caroli             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO 
  2 Christopher Cochran       SO South Caroli             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Richard Fish              SR South Caroli             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Lindsay Pierce            SR Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Joiner               SR North Greenv                NH            
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump B
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 6.70m (22')
 Jumppers less than 6.29m did not make the meet
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chaaka Trahan             FR Alabama Stat             7.27m   1.6  23-10.25 
     7.16m(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.27m(1.6) 6.70m(1.4) 6.61m(0.8) PASS     
  2 Nigel Thompson            SR Morgan State             7.21m   1.3  23-08.00 
     6.62m(1.7) 6.97m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 6.94m(1.1) 7.17m(1.3) 7.21m(1.3)
  3 Maurice Buchanan          SR Alabama Stat             7.17m   1.3  23-06.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 7.17m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Deandre Baker             SO Coastal Caro             7.14m   1.4  23-05.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 7.14m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1)
  5 Michael Francis           JR St. Augustin             6.91m   2.2  22-08.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 6.91m(2.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 6.54m(0.9) PASS     
  6 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St             6.80m   1.1  22-03.75 
     6.80m(1.1) 6.75m(1.5) 6.75m(1.7) 6.69m(1.3) 6.72m(0.8) 6.65m(0.7)
  7 Marcus Bryant             FR Coker                    6.79m   2.1  22-03.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.79m(2.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  7 Taylor Eubanks            SR St. Augustin             6.79m   1.7  22-03.50 
     6.67m(1.0) FOUL(2.6) 6.79m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.52m(-0.0)
  9 Anthony Soriano           JR St. Augustin             6.78m   2.1  22-03.00 
     6.78m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 5.36m(0.8) FOUL(1.3)
 10 Zafir Abdus-Salaam        FR Coker                    6.65m   2.4  21-10.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.65m(2.4) FOUL(2.2)         
 11 Mackenzie Muldoon         SO Virginia Tec             6.60m   1.2  21-08.00 
     6.60m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.7)         
 12 Kurt Goodlitt             FR Morgan State             6.53m   0.8  21-05.25 
     6.53m(0.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.9)         
 13 Kamar Harris              SO Monroe Colle             6.49m   0.5  21-03.50 
     6.49m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.2)         
 13 Manuel Conyers            SO Benedict                 6.49m   2.0  21-03.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.49m(2.0) FOUL(2.6)         
 15 AJ Scott                     Unattached               6.43m   1.2  21-01.25 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3) 6.43m(1.2)         
 16 Jared Ryder               FR Ashland                  6.28m   1.3  20-07.25 
     6.28m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3)         
 17 Christopher Johnson       FR Claflin                  6.23m   2.2  20-05.25 
     6.23m(2.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 18 Jacquary Bradford         FR Citadel                  6.18m   0.5  20-03.50 
     6.18m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2)         
 19 Isaiah Gates              SO Benedict                 6.06m   2.2  19-10.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.06m(2.2) FOUL(1.3)         
 20 James Granderson          FR VMI                      6.01m   1.8  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9)         
 21 Bennett Smith             FR North Greenv             5.97m   1.2  19-07.00 
     5.97m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0)         
 22 Korey Bullard             JR VMI                      5.88m   1.3  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.3) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.4)         
 23 Tyler Major               FR Claflin                  5.75m   2.3  18-10.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.75m(2.3) FOUL(0.7)         
 24 Jeffrey McReynolds        SO South Caroli             5.64m   2.5  18-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 5.64m(2.5)         
 25 MarQuette Bizzell JR      FR Claflin                  5.40m   2.1  17-08.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.40m(2.1) FOUL(1.8)         
 26 Michael Asbury            SO Claflin                  5.38m   2.0  17-08.00 
     5.38m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 27 RaShamel Bannister        JR Claflin                  5.32m   1.8  17-05.50 
     5.32m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0)         
 28 Jalen Tyson               SO Paine                    5.18m   1.1  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.18m(1.1) FOUL(2.1)         
 -- Brendon Perez             SO Monroe Colle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Gabriel Abdul-Karim       FR Monroe Colle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 -- Brandon Johnson           SO Coastal Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Bryson Brown              SR South Caroli              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Men Triple Jump B
===============================================================================
 Advance Top 9 to Final
 Minimum Mark 13.71m (45')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Francis           JR St. Augustin            14.41m   1.0  47-03.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 14.05m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 14.23m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 14.41m(1.0)
  2 Anthony Soriano           JR St. Augustin            14.28m  +0.0  46-10.25 
     12.45m(1.0) 13.99m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 14.28m(+0.0)
  3 Gabriel Abdul-Karim       FR Monroe Colle            13.43m   0.5  44-00.75 
     13.43m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  4 Zafir Abdus-Salaam        FR Coker                   13.20m   1.1  43-03.75 
     13.20m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS      FOUL(1.3) 12.89m(1.0)
  5 Tillman Richards          SO South Caroli            12.66m   0.2  41-06.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 12.63m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) 12.66m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) 12.32m(1.3)
  6 MarQuette Bizzell JR      FR Claflin                 12.64m   1.3  41-05.75 
     11.69m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3) 12.64m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
  7 Quan Myers                SO VMI                     12.57m   1.2  41-03.00 
     11.91m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.57m(1.2) 12.16m(+0.0)
  8 Michael Asbury            SO Claflin                 12.13m   0.4  39-09.75 
     12.13m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 11.58m(+0.0)
 -- Richard Finch IV          SO Coastal Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Jalen Tyson               SO Paine                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- RaShamel Bannister        JR Claflin                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS              
 -- Isaiah Gates              SO Benedict                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Men Shot Put B
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 13.71m (45')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roshaine Byfield          JR Alabama Stat            15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.72m  14.40m  15.01m  FOUL  15.00m  15.28m
  2 Ryan Spiecha              FR Charleston S            15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.15m  14.54m  14.83m  14.80m  15.06m  FOUL
  3 Grant Sanchez             SR VMI                     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.70m  14.94m  14.76m  14.65m  14.56m  14.28m
  4 Brandon Sicurella         SO Ashland                 14.76m   48-05.25 
      12.97m  FOUL  14.50m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kieran Moore              SO Coastal Caro            14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.62m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Vikarie Elliott           FR Morgan State            14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  13.41m  14.01m  14.65m  FOUL  14.43m
  7 Steven Thomas             SO Coppin State            14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nicholas Botett           FR Appalachian             14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Michael Albert            FR Appalachian             14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jacob Moore               SR Charleston S            13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.98m            
 11 Kurt Goodlitt             FR Morgan State            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 David Satchell            SO Monroe Colle            13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.85m            
 13 Alex Seme                 FR Ashland                 13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.45m  13.73m  13.55m            
 14 Jacob Dunlap              SR East Tenn. S            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.60m            
 15 Marc Sutton               SR Benedict                13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL            
 16 Casser Middleton          SO Benedict                13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL            
 17 Jonhoi Clarke             FR Benedict                13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.45m  FOUL  13.32m            
 17 Joshua Harris             JR Benedict                13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL            
 19 Clarence Moss             FR Charleston S            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Benjamin Johnson          SO East Tenn. S            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Harry Rhodes              SR Alabama Stat            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL            
 22 Kace Faulkner             FR Coker                   11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m            
 23 Brandon Campbell          JR Coker                   10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Quavon Whitfield          SR Morris                  10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Tyvon Leacock             JR Coker                   10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 David Hardy               FR Monroe Colle             9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  9.74m  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw B
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 42.67m (140')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan White              SR VMI                     46.22m     151-08 
      43.06m  FOUL  45.12m  41.88m  44.37m  46.22m
  2 Elijah Talk               JR Ashland                 45.30m     148-07 
      44.12m  44.25m  44.59m  45.06m  44.93m  45.30m
  3 Nathan Milch              SR Appalachian             44.70m     146-08 
      42.29m  44.26m  FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  44.70m
  4 Vikarie Elliott           FR Morgan State            44.28m     145-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.85m  44.28m  41.14m  FOUL
  5 Roshaine Byfield          JR Alabama Stat            43.96m     144-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.65m  42.32m  43.96m  FOUL
  6 Benjamin Johnson          SO East Tenn. S            43.58m     143-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Clarence Moss             FR Charleston S            42.86m     140-07 
      38.32m  42.86m  41.29m  41.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Peter Kenn                SO Appalachian             42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  41.90m  41.49m  41.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nicholas Botett           FR Appalachian             42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  42.16m  FOUL  41.75m  40.00m  42.09m
 10 Joshua Harris             JR Benedict                41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Michael Albert            FR Appalachian             41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  FOUL  40.92m            
 12 Marc Sutton               SR Benedict                41.13m     134-11 
      41.13m  FOUL  40.69m            
 13 Jonhoi Clarke             FR Benedict                40.89m     134-02 
      40.17m  FOUL  40.89m            
 14 Ryan Spiecha              FR Charleston S            40.44m     132-08 
      40.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jacob Dunlap              SR East Tenn. S            40.16m     131-09 
      40.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Richard Bertrand          SR Citadel                 39.96m     131-01 
      39.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Harry Rhodes              SR Alabama Stat            38.50m     126-04 
      38.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Jacob Moore               SR Charleston S            38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 David Satchell            SO Monroe Colle            36.47m     119-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.47m            
 20 Grant Sanchez             SR VMI                     35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Tyler Schiemann           FR Citadel                 35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.13m  FOUL            
 22 Steven Thomas             SO Coppin State            35.09m     115-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.09m            
 23 Brandon Campbell          JR Coker                   32.44m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.44m  FOUL            
 24 Kace Faulkner             FR Coker                   31.61m     103-08 
      FOUL  31.61m  FOUL            
 25 David Hardy               FR Monroe Colle            30.68m     100-08 
      FOUL  30.68m  FOUL            
 26 Gary Copeland             FR South Caroli            25.46m      83-06 
      FOUL  25.46m  FOUL            
 -- Casser Middleton          SO Benedict                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alex Seme                 FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw B
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 45.72m (150')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bert Sorin                   Sorinex                 57.89m     189-11 
      56.77m  57.46m  FOUL  57.89m  PASS  PASS
  2 Glenn McAtee                 Unattached              52.13m     171-00 
      FOUL  46.37m  52.13m  50.94m  51.29m  51.27m
  3 Jacob Moore               SR Charleston S            49.89m     163-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.11m  48.53m  FOUL  49.89m
  4 Nathan Milch              SR Appalachian             49.72m     163-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.05m  49.72m  FOUL  49.36m
  5 Benjamin Johnson          SO East Tenn. S            49.35m     161-11 
      44.74m  FOUL  48.85m  FOUL  FOUL  49.35m
  6 Kieran Moore              SO Coastal Caro            49.31m     161-09 
      43.19m  46.48m  46.87m  49.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jacob Dunlap              SR East Tenn. S            49.31m     161-09 
      49.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brandon Sicurella         SO Ashland                 47.94m     157-03 
      FOUL  47.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Joshua Harris             JR Benedict                46.13m     151-04 
      44.90m  44.81m  44.75m  FOUL  FOUL  46.13m
 10 Peter Kenn                SO Appalachian             44.75m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.75m            
 11 Danny Andrews             SO Citadel                 44.05m     144-06 
      42.56m  43.82m  44.05m            
 12 Richard Bertrand          SR Citadel                 40.92m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.92m  FOUL            
 13 Harry Rhodes              SR Alabama Stat            40.38m     132-06 
      39.55m  40.38m  FOUL            
 14 Michael Albert            FR Appalachian             37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.03m            
 15 Nicholas Botett           FR Appalachian             34.70m     113-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.70m            
 16 Roshaine Byfield          JR Alabama Stat            34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  34.30m  PASS            
 17 Casser Middleton          SO Benedict                31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Gary Copeland             FR South Caroli            21.95m      72-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.95m           
 -- Jacob Wilkins             JR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Derrick Freeland          JR Citadel                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mason Poteat              FR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Steven Thomas             SO Coppin State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ryan Spiecha              FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw B
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
 Minimum Mark 48.76m (160')
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markus Leemet             JR South Caroli            54.49m     178-09 
      50.99m  54.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Quinlan Hammond           SO Charleston S            46.01m     150-11 
      41.66m  46.01m  FOUL  45.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jackson Butkus            SR Citadel                 45.27m     148-06 
      42.74m  42.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.27m
  4 Jeffrey McReynolds        SO South Caroli            44.99m     147-07 
      FOUL  44.99m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli            43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Razzel Kiplaget           SO Coker                   41.03m     134-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Haregot Gebreyesus        SO Benedict                39.65m     130-01 
      39.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kace Faulkner             FR Coker                   35.32m     115-10 
      35.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Harry Rhodes              SR Alabama Stat            33.51m     109-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Gregory Adams             FR Benedict                32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Michael Asbury            SO Claflin                 32.22m     105-08 
      32.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Gary Copeland             FR South Caroli            29.75m      97-07 
      29.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Military
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Josiah Johnson            SO Citadel                  10.93   1.1 
  2 Devonta Delaney           JR Citadel                  11.17   1.1 
  3 Rohan Martin              FR VMI                      11.39   1.1 
  4 Quan Myers                SO VMI                      11.53   1.1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Broom               SO VMI                    3:59.36  
  2 Luke Phillips             SR VMI                    3:59.56  
  3 Noah Charles              SO East Tenn. S           4:00.17  
  4 Jacob Sears               SR Appalachian            4:01.54  
  5 Evan Georges              JR Appalachian            4:02.79  
  6 Haydn Borghetti-Metz      JR East Tenn. S           4:04.63  
  7 Colin Loy                 JR Appalachian            4:05.02  
  8 Luke Lysher               JR VMI                    4:05.93  
  9 Kasique Oliver            FR Monroe Colle           4:07.35  
 10 Vincent Kibunja           FR Monroe Colle           4:15.50  
 11 Anderson Heredia          FR Monroe Colle           4:42.41