Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2017 12:42 PM
                   38th FSU Relays - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017                    
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.63  2007        Teona Rodgers, Wharton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, KaTia            12 Palatka HS               11.97  -1.8  4 
  2 Hall, Lauryn              11 Sparkman Hig             12.08  -1.8  4 
  3 Falco, Sophia             12 Lakewood Ran             12.15  -1.8  4 
  4 Cameron, T'Aja            12 Eagles Landi             12.42  -1.8  4 
  5 Nkereuwem, Mary           11 Stockbridge              12.45  -1.1  3 
  6 Khan, Darci               10 Stockbridge              12.46  -1.7  2 
  7 Arjona Alcazar, Selena    12 Img Academy              12.49  -1.8  4 
  8 Thomas, Alicia            11 Img Academy              12.53  -1.1  3 
  9 Pantlitz, Abigail          9 Navarre HS               12.53  -1.7  2 
 10 Newsom, Temperance        12 Stockbridge              12.53  -1.1  3 
 11 Rice, Alessea             11 Sparkman Hig             12.60  -1.7  2 
 12 Jack, Zayne                9 George M. St             12.61  -1.1  3 
 13 Jones, Jacquevia          11 Lincoln HS               12.61  -1.1  3 
 14 Parker, Jamaalriya        11 Stockbridge              12.65  -1.7  2 
 15 Dailey, Kayla             10 Pensacola HS             12.66  -1.1  3 
 16 Brown, Zy'shai            12 Dwyer HS                 12.78  -1.7  2 
 17 Campbell, Charity         10 Atlantic Coa             12.79  -1.7  2 
 18 Tocays, Louise            11 South Forsyt             12.92  -1.7  2 
 19 Fuller, Breanne           11 Matanzas HS              13.02  -1.1  3 
 20 Jackson, Kateshia         12 Lincoln HS               13.11  -1.9  1 
 21 Staley, Symone            10 Riverdale HS             13.14  -1.1  3 
 22 Close, Nataki             10 Lincoln HS               13.25  -1.9  1 
 23 Smith, Cierra             12 Pensacola HS             13.27  -1.7  2 
 24 Jaramillo-Henderson, Pal  10 South Forsyt             13.27  -1.9  1 
 25 Strickland, Morgan        11 Lincoln HS               13.32  -1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Karimah            12 Palm Beach C             23.38  -0.7  3 
  2 Seymour, KaTia            12 Palatka HS               23.74  -0.7  3 
  3 Hall, Lauryn              11 Sparkman Hig             24.51  -0.7  3 
  4 Falco, Sophia             12 Lakewood Ran             24.64  -0.7  3 
  5 Thomas, Alicia            11 Img Academy              24.71  -0.7  3 
  6 White, Denise             10 Bay HS                   24.81  -0.7  3 
  7 Holt, Avonti              12 Wharton HS               25.03  -2.2  2 
  8 Smith, Catera             11 Pine Forest              25.03  -2.2  2 
  9 O'Banner, Akyrah           9 Godby HS                 25.06  -2.2  2 
 10 Dailey, Kayla             10 Pensacola HS             25.09  -0.5  1 
 11 Walker, Tishauna          12 Pensacola HS             25.16  -2.2  2 
 12 Gay, Ma'Asa               11 Wakulla HS               25.18  -2.2  2 
 13 Nkereuwem, Mary           11 Stockbridge              25.32  -0.5  1 
 14 Jack, Zayne                9 George M. St             25.34  -2.2  2 
 15 Cameron, T'Aja            12 Eagles Landi             25.46  -0.7  3 
 16 Newsom, Temperance        12 Stockbridge              25.52  -2.2  2 
 17 Forrest, Diviana          12 Lake Minneol             25.53  -0.5  1 
 18 Ellis, Javonia            12 Lake Minneol             25.63  -2.2  2 
 19 Campbell, Charity         10 Atlantic Coa             25.74  -0.5  1 
 20 Juskeviciute, Beatrice    11 Img Academy              26.04  -0.5  1 
 21 Woods, Searra             12 Wharton HS               26.13  -0.5  1 
 22 Tate, Aria                12 Wharton HS               26.15  -0.7  3 
 23 Staley, Symone            10 Riverdale HS             26.24  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.97  2013        Abby Hani, Lake Mary Prep                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Karimah            12 Palm Beach C             53.87M  4 
  2 Smith, Catera             11 Pine Forest              55.57   4 
  3 Gadson, Ken'naria          9 George M. St             56.11   4 
  4 Simpkins, Lonzetta        11 Lincoln HS               56.32   4 
  5 Mason, Tamera             12 Lincoln HS               56.54   3 
  6 Williams, Pashen          12 Colonial HS              56.78   4 
  7 D'Ambrosio, Alex          11 Lake Minneol             57.20   4 
  8 Oliveira, Moriah           9 Evangelical              57.47   4 
  9 Gay, Ma'Asa               11 Wakulla HS               57.79   3 
 10 Knox, Olivia              11 Central - Tu             57.87   3 
 11 Gadson, Serena            11 George M. St             58.06   4 
 12 Nicol, Sarah              12 Img Academy              58.28   3 
 13 Childers, Jada            10 Central - Tu             58.47   2 
 14 McClure, Jayla            11 Timber Creek             58.47   3 
 15 White, Denise             10 Bay HS                   58.64   1 
 16 O'Banner, Akyrah           9 Godby HS                 58.66   2 
 17 Grimsley, Jymece          12 Leon HS                  58.70   3 
 18 Bradwell, Samieryah       11 Godby HS                 58.93   2 
 19 Rankin, Alexandria        12 Island Coast             58.97   3 
 20 Forrest, Diviana          12 Lake Minneol             59.59   1 
 21 Thomason, Kayland         11 Eagles Landi             59.73   3 
 22 Davis, Maya               12 Stockbridge            1:00.18   2 
 23 Klein, Ava                 9 Lakewood Ran           1:00.40   2 
 24 Benton, Akera             11 Jefferson Hi           1:00.43   2 
 25 Hamilton, Brianna         12 Pensacola HS           1:01.15   2 
 26 Holmes, Jasmine           11 Stockbridge            1:01.25   1 
 27 Brown, Natalie            10 George M. St           1:01.63   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.80  3/25/2016   Lauren Archer, Ransom Everg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivers, Bryanna           12 Wharton HS             2:12.72M  4 
  2 Harrelson, Abbie          12 Niceville HS           2:14.19   4 
  3 Gadson, Ken'naria          9 George M. St           2:15.07   4 
  4 Hawkins, Jaina            12 Winter Sprin           2:15.07   3 
  5 Turbes, Naima             10 Westminster            2:15.43   4 
  6 White, Melanie            11 Winter Park            2:15.66   4 
  7 Mason, Tamera             12 Lincoln HS             2:15.75   3 
  8 Sherwin, Alexis           12 Niceville HS           2:17.53   4 
  9 Williams, Pashen          12 Colonial HS            2:17.93   2 
 10 Gadson, Serena            11 George M. St           2:18.08   3 
 11 Quijano, Sabrina          12 Our Lady of            2:18.45   3 
 12 Schneidewind, Hannah      11 Niceville HS           2:18.82   3 
 13 Bergey, Milicent          12 South Forsyt           2:19.13   4 
 14 Nicol, Sarah              12 Img Academy            2:19.17   1 
 15 Rankin, Alexandria        12 Island Coast           2:19.76   2 
 16 Straumann, Alexandra      10 George M. St           2:19.92   1 
 17 Flowers, Victoria         10 Westminster            2:20.48   4 
 18 Vreeland, Simone          12 Pine Crest H           2:20.76   3 
 19 Phillips, Grace           11 Mitchell HS            2:21.15   2 
 20 Gimenez, Valeria          11 Img Academy            2:21.19   1 
 21 Schwartz, Amanda           9 Pine Crest H           2:21.58   2 
 21 Willis, Caroline          12 Maclay Schoo           2:21.58   3 
 23 Rowe, Cadi                10 Lake Minneol           2:21.61   1 
 24 Knox, Olivia              11 Central - Tu           2:21.76   1 
 25 Strump, Natasha           12 Westminster            2:21.87   3 
 26 Gerry, Grace              12 Bishop Kenny           2:21.99   3 
 27 Avery, Sydney             10 Countryside            2:22.06   1 
 28 Groff, Karina              9 Winter Park            2:22.11   2 
 29 Woods, Searra             12 Wharton HS             2:22.14   4 
 30 Loriz, Jasmin             10 West Florida           2:22.34   2 
 31 Eubanks, Erin             10 Niceville HS           2:22.83   2 
 32 Brown, Mackenzie          12 Sarasota HS            2:23.06   3 
 33 Giovanniello, Megan       12 Estero HS              2:23.13   4 
 34 Woodard, Ally             11 Niceville HS           2:23.40   1 
 35 Jenkins, Elizabeth        12 Winter Park            2:23.63   4 
 36 Palzer, Joellen           12 Creekside HS           2:23.70   1 
 37 Mccullough, Kayla         10 Wharton HS             2:23.77   3 
 38 Bacchetta, Bronte         11 Westminster            2:25.44   2 
 39 Pierre, Niah              10 Dwyer HS               2:26.29   2 
 40 Petrus, Emily             12 George M. St           2:26.87   3 
 41 Elkalazani, Dana          11 George M. St           2:26.99   1 
 42 Cole, Sha Mario           11 Wewahitchka            2:27.73   1 
 43 Lewis, Anna               11 Maclay Schoo           2:27.86   1 
 44 Dahlberg, Kylie           12 Matanzas HS            2:27.86   2 
 45 Piniella, Sophia          11 George M. St           2:28.00   1 
 46 Barber, Courtney          11 The Pine Sch           2:28.36   1 
 47 Lyons, Sage               12 Sarasota HS            2:28.89   1 
 48 Lee, Shay                 11 Lakewood Ran           2:29.12   4 
 49 Openshaw, Tara            11 Creekside HS           2:29.60   2 
 50 Miller, Olivia            10 Chiles HS              2:31.48   4 
 51 Baba, Alexandria          12 Winter Park            2:32.10   2 
 52 Cutchineal, Shelby        12 North Port H           2:42.93   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:56.55  2012        Olivia Ortiz, Lakewood Ranch              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gear, Kristlin            12 Fort Myers H           4:52.09M  2 
  2 Churchill, Alyson          9 Lincoln HS             4:56.32M  2 
  3 Turbes, Naima             10 Westminster            5:00.36   2 
  4 Lima, Jennifer            12 East Lake HS           5:01.83   2 
  5 Easterly, Kayla           12 North Fort M           5:03.30   2 
  6 Wallace, Ana              11 Chiles HS              5:03.95   2 
  7 Funderburk, Elizabeth     11 Colquitt Cou           5:04.01   2 
  8 Yared, Tsion               9 Pine Crest H           5:04.41   2 
  9 Hajda, Ally               12 Bolles HS              5:06.83   2 
 10 DuPont, Kaylee            11 South Forsyt           5:07.64   2 
 11 Harrelson, Abbie          12 Niceville HS           5:07.97   2 
 12 Herndon, Hana             12 Winter Park            5:09.26   2 
 13 Bergey, Milicent          12 South Forsyt           5:09.33   1 
 14 Quijano, Sabrina          12 Our Lady of            5:09.37   1 
 15 Gibbons, Rafaella         11 Winter Park            5:09.97   2 
 16 Vreeland, Simone          12 Pine Crest H           5:10.50   1 
 17 White, Melanie            11 Winter Park            5:10.96   1 
 18 Del Re, Alexandra          9 Jupiter HS             5:11.37   2 
 19 Bergeron, Chandler        12 Img Academy            5:11.89   1 
 20 Clark, Rebecca            10 The Villages           5:12.47   2 
 21 Folio, Samantha           12 Holy Trinity           5:12.85   1 
 22 Faulhaber, Emily           9 Pine Crest H           5:13.37   1 
 23 Kurland, Fiona            11 Fort Myers H           5:13.56   1 
 24 Beleznay, Maya             9 Pine Crest H           5:18.97   1 
 25 Willis, Caroline          12 Maclay Schoo           5:19.90   1 
 26 Strump, Natasha           12 Westminster            5:23.61   1 
 27 Straumann, Alexandra      10 George M. St           5:24.09   1 
 28 Kling, Haley              12 Pace HS                5:30.71   1 
 29 Giovanniello, Megan       12 Estero HS              5:32.55   1 
 30 Jenkins, Elizabeth        12 Winter Park            5:34.90   1 
 31 Flowers, Victoria         10 Westminster            5:38.16   2 
 -- Shapiro, Rachel           11 Bolles HS                  DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:56.55  2012        Olivia Ortiz, Lakewood Ranch              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Culley, Emily             10 Chiles HS              5:14.16   7 
  2 Hincapie, Jasmine          9 Westminster            5:19.80   7 
  3 Gerry, Grace              12 Bishop Kenny           5:20.77   7 
  4 Avery, Sydney             10 Countryside            5:20.95   7 
  5 Vuckovic, Katherine        9 Westminster            5:21.99   7 
  6 Minnehan, Gillian         12 HB Plant HS            5:22.09   7 
  7 Goll, Alayna              11 Estero HS              5:22.18   7 
  8 de Castro, Aleesa         10 South Forsyt           5:22.45   6 
  9 Brown, Mackenzie          12 Sarasota HS            5:23.23   7 
 10 Oliver, Chelsey           11 Riverdale HS           5:23.33   7 
 11 Wilkey, Caitlin            9 Chiles HS              5:23.58   6 
 12 Santiesteban, Brooke      11 Citrus Park            5:25.49   6 
 13 Phelps, Erin              11 Chiles HS              5:26.44   6 
 14 Ogilvie, Kelsi            12 Lemon Bay HS           5:27.23   7 
 15 Groppel, Marie            10 Satellite Hi           5:27.26   5 
 16 Bacchetta, Bronte         11 Westminster            5:29.07   7 
 17 King, Alexa               12 Img Academy            5:29.14   5 
 18 Kline, Emma                9 South Forsyt           5:30.51   6 
 19 Taggart, Nicole           12 Calvary Chri           5:30.99   7 
 20 Lyons, Sage               12 Sarasota HS            5:32.52   7 
 21 Bergnes, Rebecca           9 Our Lady of            5:33.47   6 
 22 Resavage, Katherine       10 Leon HS                5:33.67   7 
 23 Swigler, Ella             11 Mosley HS              5:33.84   6 
 24 Barber, Courtney          11 The Pine Sch           5:34.20   6 
 25 Coger, Ciara              11 Niceville HS           5:34.20   6 
 26 Snyder, Isabella          11 Island Coast           5:36.10   4 
 27 Basford, Ashley           11 Satellite Hi           5:36.21   4 
 28 Brosonski, Lauren         10 Lake Minneol           5:37.15   6 
 29 Lettiero, Rachel          11 Wharton HS             5:37.18   6 
 30 Jester, Isabelle          10 Sarasota HS            5:38.44   5 
 31 Welch, Maddison           11 Lemon Bay HS           5:38.53   7 
 32 Paterson, Cynthia         11 Leon HS                5:39.22   3 
 33 Magee, Sarah              10 George M. St           5:39.37   5 
 34 Jenkins, Shelby            9 Winter Park            5:39.41   6 
 35 Titus, Carolina            9 Sarasota HS            5:39.96   5 
 36 Mahler, Reagan            11 Chiles HS              5:40.04   3 
 37 Francis, Sarina           12 Gulf Coast H           5:40.22   5 
 38 Farley, Hannah            10 Niceville HS           5:40.56   2 
 39 Piniella, Sophia          11 George M. St           5:41.10   6 
 40 Pethers, Corey            12 Island Coast           5:41.82   5 
 41 Kaminski, Kailyn          10 Fort Myers H           5:42.47   6 
 42 Mccullough, Kayla         10 Wharton HS             5:43.38   4 
 43 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney   12 Fort Myers H           5:43.78   5 
 44 Rivers, Nia                9 Wharton HS             5:44.59   5 
 45 Elkalazani, Dana          11 George M. St           5:44.85   6 
 46 Brown, Mikaela             9 Mandarin HS            5:44.88   4 
 47 Antonio, Brandi           11 Pope John Pa           5:45.38   5 
 48 Corrales, Sophia           9 Our Lady of            5:45.77   3 
 49 Calabro, Elizabeth         9 Leon HS                5:45.79   5 
 50 Schwartz, Amanda           9 Pine Crest H           5:46.65   7 
 51 Bojaxhi, Klevisa          11 Mandarin HS            5:46.86   5 
 52 Holston, Julia            10 Fort Myers H           5:46.92   2 
 53 Batista, Alana             9 Our Lady of            5:47.56   5 
 54 LaFollette, Clara Beth     9 Niceville HS           5:47.81   4 
 55 Summers, Grace            11 HB Plant HS            5:47.86   4 
 56 Goewey, Susanna           11 HB Plant HS            5:48.11   3 
 57 Basford, Chelsea          11 Satellite Hi           5:49.26   4 
 58 Gill, Anna                11 Leon HS                5:49.78   4 
 59 Timiraos, Isa              9 Our Lady of            5:50.04   4 
 60 Faryga, Snejana            9 Lake Minneol           5:50.12   4 
 61 Brake, Amanda             10 Wharton HS             5:50.66   4 
 62 Basford, Brianna          11 Satellite Hi           5:51.42   5 
 63 Gilley, Ale'jandra         9 West Florida           5:52.10   3 
 64 Crist, Claire             12 Niceville HS           5:52.25   3 
 65 Warren, Emma Jane         11 Bishop Kenny           5:52.61   5 
 66 Fletcher, Julia           10 Bishop Kenny           5:52.70   4 
 67 Otero, Nicolina           10 Wharton HS             5:52.79   4 
 68 Mayer, Jensen              9 Citrus Park            5:52.93   3 
 69 D'Angelo, Grace           11 Citrus Park            5:53.06   4 
 70 Petrus, Emily             12 George M. St           5:53.09   6 
 71 Stephens, Taylor          10 Chiles HS              5:53.71   2 
 72 Cadrecha, Hannah          10 HB Plant HS            5:54.03   3 
 73 Molen, Emily               9 Chiles HS              5:54.28   6 
 74 DelaCruz, Angelica        11 Bishop Kenny           5:54.80   2 
 75 Slack, Meaghan            12 Mandarin HS            5:55.16   6 
 76 Axelrod, Lorrie            9 Pine Crest H           5:55.23   4 
 77 Bunn, Jordan              10 Bolles HS              5:55.74   3 
 78 Ernest, Genesis           10 Mandarin HS            5:55.85   3 
 79 Rubin, Alixandra           9 HB Plant HS            5:58.46   4 
 80 Tirse, Milana             10 Our Lady of            5:58.51   4 
 81 Percevault, Morganne       9 Nease HS               6:00.29   3 
 82 Earley, Sarah             -- Walton HS              6:00.71   3 
 83 Seward, Jennifer          10 Navarre HS             6:00.95   5 
 84 St. Julien, Sofia         11 Godby HS               6:01.04   1 
 85 Alligood, Madison          9 Bishop Kenny           6:01.38   3 
 86 Marshall, Rosie           11 Leon HS                6:02.11   2 
 87 Lopez, Nicole             12 Our Lady of            6:02.26   4 
 88 Hodge, Hadley              9 Bolles HS              6:02.53   2 
 89 Grula, Allison            11 Bishop Kenny           6:02.85   2 
 90 Adams, Lauren              9 Fort Walton            6:02.95   1 
 91 Roberts, Olivia            9 HB Plant HS            6:03.11   2 
 92 Ballard, Audrey           10 Satellite Hi           6:03.54   1 
 93 Csikai, Anna              10 Bolles HS              6:03.87   5 
 94 Westley, Tatum            11 Gulf Coast H           6:03.95   2 
 95 Strackbein, Camille       10 Gulf Coast H           6:04.37   3 
 96 Walker, Sarah             12 Pine Crest H           6:04.93   2 
 97 Hutchinson, Rebecca       10 Mandarin HS            6:05.06   1 
 98 Perkins, Gracie           10 Satellite Hi           6:05.07   1 
 99 Wildgen, Abigail          12 Oviedo HS              6:05.80   2 
100 Harland, Katherine         9 Mandarin HS            6:06.01   2 
101 Falchook, Grace           12 Celebration            6:06.02   2 
102 Stevenson, Jillian        10 Walton HS              6:06.04   3 
103 Mayer, Quincy             12 Citrus Park            6:06.54   1 
104 Chalfin-Smith, Safi        9 Gainesville            6:06.83   2 
105 Torregrosa, Libby          9 Pine Crest H           6:07.39   4 
106 Duhnoski, Madi            10 Bolles HS              6:07.66   3 
107 Turner, Maddie            12 Westminster            6:07.93   5 
108 Bunnell, Gabby            12 Westminster            6:08.14   4 
109 Elphick, Amber            10 Mandarin HS            6:09.33   2 
110 Brais, Megan               9 Westminster            6:09.35   2 
111 Ramirez-Vital, Isabella    9 Our Lady of            6:10.77   2 
112 Holzbaur, Maeghan         12 Bishop Kenny           6:11.30   4 
113 Xanders, Madison          10 Chiles HS              6:11.34   3 
114 Guttery, Shelby           12 Fort Myers H           6:12.37   4 
115 Longoria, Alexandria      11 Pine Forest            6:12.70   1 
116 Peele, Madison            10 South Walton           6:12.96   3 
117 Shea, Morgan               9 HB Plant HS            6:13.76   2 
118 Evans, Claire              9 Bishop Kenny           6:14.21   3 
119 Fender, Emily             12 Bolles HS              6:16.73   1 
120 Gaynor, Alana              9 West Florida           6:17.74   3 
121 Turner, Kimberly          10 Walton HS              6:18.76   1 
122 Willman, Mackenzie        11 Wharton HS             6:18.94   4 
123 Rossmanith, Alana         11 Atlantic Coa           6:20.22   2 
124 Goetz, Katie              12 Satellite Hi           6:20.42   1 
125 Canavan, Carly            11 Chiles HS              6:21.54   1 
126 Lou, Klara                12 Westminster            6:22.19   3 
127 Sweat, Brianna            10 South Walton           6:22.96   3 
128 Bouchereau, Catherine     11 Bishop Kenny           6:26.29   2 
129 Perez, Jessica             9 Wharton HS             6:30.26   1 
130 Gomez, Briana              9 Westminster            6:30.54   1 
131 D'Angelo, Olivia          11 Citrus Park            6:31.57   1 
132 Ubico, Teralyn            10 Our Lady of            6:35.72   1 
133 Jones, Sarah              10 Lincoln HS             6:39.84   1 
134 Whalen, Meilin            11 Chiles HS              6:41.86   1 
135 Craig, Caroline            9 Satellite Hi           6:51.84   1 
136 Nabors, Kaylen            11 Chiles HS              7:21.55   1 
 -- Morse, Bridget            11 Columbia HS                DNF   7 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:15.70  2013        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver, Chelsey           11 Riverdale HS          11:18.78   2 
  2 Kurland, Fiona            11 Fort Myers H          11:23.27   2 
  3 Gerry, Grace              12 Bishop Kenny          11:25.97   2 
  4 Czurak, Mackenzie          9 Winter Sprin          11:26.41   2 
  5 Moloney, Mary Kate        11 Nease HS              11:36.82   2 
  6 Estevez, Jeannie          11 Our Lady of           11:46.46   2 
  7 MacKenzie, Caroline       10 Fort Myers H          11:51.38   2 
  8 Robinson, Kristen         12 Lemon Bay HS          11:54.67   2 
  9 Kunze, Ellie               9 Lake Minneol          11:55.01   2 
 10 Bahr, Elayna               9 Winter Sprin          11:59.73   2 
 11 Churchill, Megan           9 Lincoln HS            12:01.59   2 
 12 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney   12 Fort Myers H          12:10.11   2 
 13 Batista, Alana             9 Our Lady of           12:15.38   2 
 14 Areces, Isabelle          10 Our Lady of           12:15.97   2 
 15 Fletcher, Julia           10 Bishop Kenny          12:17.72   2 
 16 Norris, Daniella          11 George M. St          12:18.56   2 
 17 Grant, Skylar              9 West Florida          12:20.71   1 
 18 Parke, Jane               12 Niceville HS          12:21.21   2 
 19 Hubbard, Anna             12 HB Plant HS           12:24.06   1 
 20 Fedec, Jenna              10 Fort Myers H          12:30.89   1 
 21 Warren, Emma Jane         11 Bishop Kenny          12:31.69   1 
 22 Alligood, Madison          9 Bishop Kenny          12:33.28   1 
 23 Schultz, Sarah             9 Fort Myers H          12:33.59   1 
 24 Turner, Maddie            12 Westminster           12:34.54   1 
 25 Cowart, Madison           12 Mandarin HS           12:36.65   2 
 26 Winton, Amber             12 Fort Myers H          12:37.35   2 
 27 Bunnell, Gabby            12 Westminster           12:37.62   2 
 28 Mayer, Avery              11 Citrus Park           12:39.11   2 
 29 Kattenberg, Anique         9 Satellite Hi          12:39.47   1 
 30 Parry, Maddy              12 Satellite Hi          12:43.17   1 
 31 Mitchell, Carly           12 Oviedo HS             12:44.33   1 
 32 Axelrod, Lorrie            9 Pine Crest H          12:44.74   2 
 33 Jones, Courtney           12 HB Plant HS           12:44.93   2 
 34 Jinks, Annie              12 HB Plant HS           12:45.42   1 
 35 Evans, Claire              9 Bishop Kenny          12:48.25   1 
 36 Converse, Erin             9 Niceville HS          12:49.74   1 
 37 Guttery, Shelby           12 Fort Myers H          12:50.88   2 
 38 Merrick, Chase             9 Lincoln HS            12:51.21   1 
 39 DelaCruz, Angelica        11 Bishop Kenny          13:01.72   1 
 40 Stevenson, Jillian        10 Walton HS             13:05.53   2 
 41 Robinson, Madison         11 HB Plant HS           13:10.56   1 
 42 French, Rylee              9 Lincoln HS            13:12.49   1 
 43 Grula, Allison            11 Bishop Kenny          13:15.78   1 
 44 Olive, Delaney            12 Estero HS             13:17.09   1 
 45 Bouchereau, Catherine     11 Bishop Kenny          13:17.12   1 
 46 Stewart, Emma             10 Oviedo HS             13:39.36   1 
 -- Towers, Sara              11 Satellite Hi               DNF   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:15.70  2013        Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Churchill, Alyson          9 Lincoln HS            10:23.81   3 
  2 Funderburk, Elizabeth     11 Colquitt Cou          10:42.16   2 
  3 Gibbons, Rafaella         11 Winter Park           10:45.20   3 
  4 Yared, Tsion               9 Pine Crest H          10:45.48   3 
  5 Del Re, Alexandra          9 Jupiter HS            10:46.25   3 
  6 Lima, Jennifer            12 East Lake HS          10:48.46   3 
  7 Schneidewind, Hannah      11 Niceville HS          10:48.54   3 
  8 Beach, Amanda             12 Melbourne Ce          10:50.86   3 
  9 DuPont, Kaylee            11 South Forsyt          10:53.85   3 
 10 Wallace, Ana              11 Chiles HS             10:54.14   3 
 11 Easterly, Kayla           12 North Fort M          10:54.26   2 
 12 Openshaw, Claire           9 Creekside HS          10:54.38   3 
 13 Hajda, Ally               12 Bolles HS             10:55.70   3 
 14 Culley, Emily             10 Chiles HS             11:02.22   2 
 15 Stratton, Nadia           12 HB Plant HS           11:03.81   2 
 16 Beleznay, Maya             9 Pine Crest H          11:04.83   2 
 17 Clark, Rebecca            10 The Villages          11:05.33   3 
 18 Herndon, Hana             12 Winter Park           11:09.04   3 
 19 Folio, Samantha           12 Holy Trinity          11:15.38   2 
 20 Vuckovic, Katherine        9 Westminster           11:17.14   3 
 21 Friedman, Lydia            9 Citrus Park           11:18.00   2 
 22 Faulhaber, Emily           9 Pine Crest H          11:18.10   1 
 23 Quijano, Sabrina          12 Our Lady of           11:19.55   3 
 24 Stanford, Lauren          12 Bartram Trai          11:22.32   2 
 25 Shapiro, Rachel           11 Bolles HS             11:23.70   3 
 26 Hincapie, Jasmine          9 Westminster           11:23.86   2 
 27 Bergnes, Rebecca           9 Our Lady of           11:23.91   1 
 28 Samhouri, Rania           12 Wharton HS            11:24.41   1 
 29 Jones, Laura              12 HB Plant HS           11:24.98   1 
 30 Bergeron, Chandler        12 Img Academy           11:26.80   2 
 31 Ogilvie, Kelsi            12 Lemon Bay HS          11:27.40   1 
 32 Coger, Ciara              11 Niceville HS          11:29.21   2 
 33 McCann, Molly             12 Maclay Schoo          11:37.70   1 
 34 Perri, Alexandra          11 Citrus Park           11:41.56   1 
 35 O'Riordan, Maeve          10 Bolles HS             11:42.90   1 
 36 Coddington, Jennifer      10 Winter Park           11:49.20   1 
 37 Martin, Haleigh           12 Wakulla HS            11:50.80   1 
 38 Valby, Parker              9 East Lake HS          11:51.89   1 
 39 Dyer, Maggie              11 Jefferson Hi          12:04.94   2 
 40 O'Riordan, Aoife          12 Bolles HS             12:24.10   1 
 41 Spooneybarger, Hannah     10 Gulf Breeze           12:30.06   2 
 -- Woodard, Ally             11 Niceville HS               DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.51  2007        Teona Rodgers, Wharton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Khan, Darci               10 Stockbridge              14.11   1.3  3 
  2 Tate, Aria                12 Wharton HS               14.56   1.3  3 
  3 Sandusky, Alessa          12 Gaither HS               14.79   1.3  3 
  4 Still, Alix               11 Img Academy              14.93   1.3  3 
  5 Thompson, Michaela        12 Pine Forest              14.97  -0.6  2 
  6 Abraham, Alivia           12 Img Academy              15.09   1.3  3 
  7 Sanders, Shaniya          12 Pine Forest              15.33  -0.6  2 
  8 Williams, Armani          10 Godby HS                 15.36  -0.6  2 
  9 Absten, Sara              11 Img Academy              15.41  -0.6  2 
 10 Hardy, Tytavia            11 Pensacola Bo             15.45  -0.6  2 
 11 Williams, Jasmine         11 East Ridge H             15.60  -0.6  2 
 12 Juskeviciute, Beatrice    11 Img Academy              15.88  -0.6  2 
 13 Ellis, Javonia            12 Lake Minneol             16.03   1.3  3 
 14 Beacham, Tykeyra          11 Niceville HS             16.16  -0.7  1 
 15 Johnson, Shaniece         12 Wakulla HS               16.33  -0.7  1 
 16 Varner, Ashley            12 Atlantic Coa             16.42  -0.7  1 
 17 Strain, Britta            10 Pine Crest H             16.55  -0.6  2 
 18 Starks, Mariah            11 Jefferson Hi             16.66  -0.7  1 
 19 Cassels, Holly             9 Dwyer HS                 16.74  -0.7  1 
 20 Geren, Kyla               12 Riverdale HS             17.44  -0.7  1 
 21 Simmons, Madison          11 South Forsyt             17.52  -0.7  1 
 -- Tillman, Faith            11 Lincoln HS                 DNF  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.93  3/26/2016   Brittley Humphrey, Hoover                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Michaela        12 Pine Forest              44.21   3 
  2 Sandusky, Alessa          12 Gaither HS               44.35   3 
  3 Williams, Jasmine         11 East Ridge H             44.99   3 
  4 Cox, Janasia              10 East Gadsden             45.67   3 
  5 Newsom, Temperance        12 Stockbridge              45.77   3 
  6 Williams, Makayla         11 Armwood HS               45.87   3 
  7 Strain, Britta            10 Pine Crest H             46.03   2 
  8 Beacham, Tykeyra          11 Niceville HS             46.73   1 
  9 Straughn, Daria           12 Pensacola HS             46.84   2 
 10 Sanders, Shaniya          12 Pine Forest              46.98   3 
 11 Tillman, Faith            11 Lincoln HS               47.22   1 
 12 Abraham, Alivia           12 Img Academy              47.28   2 
 13 Burgess, Kyaira            9 Fort Walton              47.28   2 
 14 Baba, Alexandria          12 Winter Park              48.71   1 
 15 Flores, Lexis             11 Gulf Coast H             50.10   1 
 16 Geren, Kyla               12 Riverdale HS             50.55   1 
 17 Clark, Carina             11 Winter Sprin             51.42   2 
 18 Love, Taylor              12 Jefferson Hi             54.07   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.36  3/25/2016   Lincoln HS, Lincoln HS                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stockbridge High School  'A'                          46.85M  3 
     1) Davis, Maya 12                  2) Khan, Darci 10                 
     3) Newsom, Temperance 12           4) Parker, Jamaalriya 11          
  2 Img Academy  'A'                                      47.25M  3 
     1) Abraham, Alivia 12              2) Arjona Alcazar, Selena 12      
     3) Juskeviciute, Beatrice 11       4) Thomas, Alicia 11              
  3 Sparkman High School  'A'                             47.76   3 
     1) Hall, Lauryn 11                 2) Parker, Aubrey 12              
     3) Rice, Alessea 11                4) Robinson, Chandler 11          
  4 Pensacola HS  'A'                                     48.05   3 
     1) Dailey, Kayla 10                2) Samuel, Valerie 11             
     3) Smith, Cierra 12                4) Walker, Tishauna 12            
  5 Lincoln HS  'A'                                       48.69   3 
     1) Bryant, Makayla 12              2) Close, Nataki 10               
     3) Jones, Jacquevia 11             4) Mason, Jasmine 11              
  6 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   48.77   2 
     1) Arrington, Koriyunna 9          2) Laster, Nyla 9                 
     3) Sanders, Shaniya 12             4) Taylor, Yeisha 12              
  7 Oak Hall School  'A'                                  49.43   1 
     1) Crawl, Jasmine 11               2) Evans, Nadiria 12              
     3) Rollins, Ayanna 11              4) Tillman, Jalesia 11            
  8 North Port HS  'A'                                    49.47   2 
     1) Francavilla, Alexis 11          2) Jefferson, Emani 9             
     3) Seale, Armani 12                4) Jean, Daham-Shel 9             
  9 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         49.73   3 
     1) Fox, Tezaria 10                 2) Robinson, LaNiyah 10           
     3) Hudson, Kayla 10                4) Brown, Zy'shai 12              
 10 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                                49.78   3 
     1) Curtis, Josie 9                 2) Falco, Sophia 12               
     3) Klein, Ava 9                    4) Lyvers, Karen 11               
 11 South Forsyth High School  'A'                        50.07   2 
     1) Huynh, Karen 10                 2) Cudjoe, Deedee 9               
     3) Tocays, Louise 11               4) Jaramillo-Henderson, Paloma 10 
 12 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                    50.42   1 
 13 Niceville HS  'A'                                     50.79   2 
     1) Beacham, Tykeyra 11             2) Bright, Georgia 10             
     3) Duke, Taylor 10                 4) Giordano, Regan 12             
 14 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                             51.01   2 
     1) Dixon, Diamonee 11              2) Burgess, Kyaira 9              
     3) Duke, Savannah 11               4) Merriel, Eulecia 10            
 15 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                   51.33   1 
 16 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                    51.78   1 
 -- Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 -- Navarre HS  'A'                                          DQ   2 
     1) Mayfield, Mikayla 12            2) Neely, Hailey 9                
     3) Nicely, Alexandra 12            4) Pantlitz, Abigail 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:50.30  2014        , Stanton Prep                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Img Academy  'A'                                    3:52.19   2 
     1) Abraham, Alivia 12              2) Gimenez, Valeria 11            
     3) Juskeviciute, Beatrice 11       4) Nicol, Sarah 12                
  2 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               3:52.29   2 
     1) D'Ambrosio, Alex 11             2) Ellis, Javonia 12              
     3) Forrest, Diviana 12             4) Gordon, Winnieka 11            
  3 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     3:52.54   2 
     1) Mason, Jasmine 11               2) Mason, Tamera 12               
     3) Raynor, Aneya 12                4) Simpkins, Lonzetta 11          
  4 Leon HS  'A'                                        3:59.27   1 
     1) Cromartie, Shania 8             2) Dogan, Adrianna 12             
     3) Grimsley, Jymece 12             4) Henry, Taryn 9                 
  5 Niceville HS  'A'                                   4:01.19   2 
     1) Anthony, Ny'Zha 9               2) Eubanks, Erin 10               
     3) Frank, Ashley 11                4) Harrelson, Abbie 12            
  6 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   4:05.14   1 
  7 Westminster HS  'A'                                 4:05.64   1 
     1) Bacchetta, Bronte 11            2) Flowers, Victoria 10           
     3) Lauten, Susanna 12              4) Turbes, Naima 10               
  8 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           4:11.96   1 
     1) Areola, Maria 10                2) Hale, Tim'meashai 11           
     3) James, Zharia 11                4) Loriz, Jasmin 10               
  9 Central - Tuscaloosa  'A'                           4:12.92   1 
     1) Childers, Jada 10               2) Hill, Brittney 11              
     3) Knox, Olivia 11                 4) Mahone, Mackenzie 9            
 10 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       4:13.20   1 
     1) Marcelin, Ashley 12             2) Fox, Tezaria 10                
     3) Robinson, LaNiyah 10            4) Pierre, Niah 10                
 11 Godby HS  'A'                                       4:14.02   2 
     1) Bradwell, Samieryah 11          2) Charlton, Kelsie 10            
     3) O'Banner, Akyrah 9              4) St. Julien, Sofia 11           
 12 Island Coast HS  'A'                                4:14.90   1 
 13 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                 4:15.40   1 
 -- George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                           DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:26.98  3/25/2016   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         E Cannon, C Franklin, E Langley, A Weems          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niceville HS  'A'                                   9:26.24M  2 
     1) Eubanks, Erin 10                2) Harrelson, Abbie 12            
     3) Schneidewind, Hannah 11         4) Sherwin, Alexis 12             
  2 South Forsyth High School  'A'                      9:41.56   2 
     1) Baker, Sophia 9                 2) Patterson, Caroline 9          
     3) de Castro, Aleesa 10            4) Bergey, Milicent 12            
  3 Creekside HS  'A'                                   9:47.14   2 
     1) Openshaw, Claire 9              2) Openshaw, Tara 11              
     3) Palzer, Joellen 12              4) Ryan, Julia 12                 
  4 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              9:47.17   2 
     1) Clark, Carina 11                2) Czurak, Mackenzie 9            
     3) Bahr, Elayna 9                  4) Hawkins, Jaina 12              
  5 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     9:49.05   2 
     1) Arnold, Jirah 10                2) Churchill, Alyson 9            
     3) Churchill, Megan 9              4) Raynor, Aneya 12               
  6 Westminster HS  'A'                                 9:51.72   2 
     1) Bacchetta, Bronte 11            2) Flowers, Victoria 10           
     3) Turbes, Naima 10                4) Vuckovic, Katherine 9          
  7 Lemon Bay HS  'A'                                  10:02.80   1 
     1) Mitchell, chloe 11              2) Ogilvie, Kelsi 12              
     3) Robinson, Kristen 12            4) Welch, Maddison 11             
  8 Chiles HS  'A'                                     10:06.19   2 
     1) Culley, Emily 10                2) Miller, Olivia 10              
     3) Phelps, Erin 11                 4) Wallace, Ana 11                
  9 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                  10:09.53   1 
 10 Matanzas HS  'A'                                   10:09.84   1 
     1) Dahlberg, Kylie 12              2) Marti, Rain 11                 
     3) Rodriguez, Isabella 12          4) Sharman, Morgan 11             
 11 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                              10:11.16   2 
     1) Brosonski, Lauren 10            2) Faryga, Snejana 9              
     3) Kunze, Ellie 9                  4) Rowe, Cadi 10                  
 12 Citrus Park Christian School  'A'                  10:13.56   1 
     1) Santiesteban, Brooke 11         2) Anderson, Kamryn 11            
     3) Perri, Alexandra 11             4) Friedman, Lydia 9              
 13 Estero HS  'A'                                     10:14.12   1 
 14 Dwyer HS  'A'                                      10:14.57   1 
     1) Cassels, Holly 9                2) Marcelin, Ashley 12            
     3) Robinson, LaNiyah 10            4) Pierre, Niah 10                
 15 Sarasota HS  'A'                                   10:15.97   2 
     1) Lyons, Sage 12                  2) Jester, Isabelle 10            
     3) Titus, Carolina 9               4) Brown, Mackenzie 12            
 16 Bolles HS  'A'                                     10:18.05   1 
     1) Mitchell, Skye 11               2) Csikai, Anna 10                
     3) Holland, Caroline 10            4) Wilkinson, Brittany 12         
 17 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                          10:20.54   1 
     1) Rivera, Maia 11                 2) Hewitt, Mikayla 10             
     3) Seibert, Kayla 9                4) Orcutt, Victoria 9             
 18 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                          10:21.17   2 
     1) Areola, Maria 10                2) Grant, Skylar 9                
     3) Hale, Tim'meashai 11            4) James, Zharia 11               
 19 North Port HS  'A'                                 10:23.05   1 
     1) Boethig, Kaley 12               2) Boethig, Lindsay 12            
     3) Cutchineal, Shelby 12           4) Dennis, Kayla 12               
 20 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                 10:24.52   1 
     1) Campbell, Denia 12              2) Francis, Sarina 12             
     3) Gomes, Paula 11                 4) Ross, Julie 11                 
 21 Wharton HS  'A'                                    10:26.05   1 
     1) Samhouri, Rania 12              2) Lettiero, Rachel 11            
     3) Brake, Amanda 10                4) Otero, Nicolina 10             
 22 Island Coast HS  'A'                               10:27.21   2 
     1) Rankin, Alexandria 12           2) Pethers, Corey 12              
     3) Hernandez, Stephnie 12          4) Snyder, Isabella 11            
 23 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                   10:33.71   2 
     1) Batista, Alana 9                2) Bergnes, Rebecca 9             
     3) Corrales, Sophia 9              4) Estevez, Jeannie 11            
 24 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                     10:39.31   2 
 25 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                 10:40.14   2 
     1) Schwartz, Amanda 9              2) Axelrod, Lorrie 9              
     3) Torregrosa, Libby 9             4) Walker, Sarah 12               
 26 Maclay School  'A'                                 10:44.52   1 
     1) Alvi, Mariam 9                  2) Coates, Jainey 10              
     3) Mauldin, Nicolle 12             4) Mazziotta, Kenzie 10           
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pine Forest HS  'B'                                 1:47.70   1 
  2 Oak Hall School  'A'                                1:48.84   4 
     1) Crawl, Jasmine 11               2) Evans, Nadiria 12              
     3) Rollins, Ayanna 11              4) Tillman, Jalesia 11            
  3 Stockbridge High School  'A'                        1:50.96   2 
     1) Bailey, Brianna 11              2) Khan, Darci 10                 
     3) Bryant, Jaydan 9                4) Nkereuwem, Mary 11             
  4 Niceville HS  'A'                                   1:51.12   3 
     1) Giordano, Regan 12              2) Duke, Taylor 10                
     3) Bright, Georgia 10              4) Anthony, Ny'Zha 9              
  5 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       1:51.58   4 
     1) Hudson, Kayla 10                2) Fox, Tezaria 10                
     3) Brown, Zy'shai 12               4) Marcelin, Ashley 12            
  6 Img Academy  'A'                                    1:51.98   3 
  7 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              1:52.07   2 
     1) Accius, Tamar 11                2) Campbell, Charity 10           
     3) Gilmore, Jailyn 11              4) Mcguire, Olivia 12             
  8 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           1:52.09   3 
  9 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              1:52.62   2 
     1) Curtis, Josie 9                 2) Falco, Sophia 12               
     3) Klein, Ava 9                    4) Lee, Shay 11                   
 10 Leon HS  'A'                                        1:53.12   4 
     1) Cromartie, Shania 8             2) Dogan, Adrianna 12             
     3) Henry, Taryn 9                  4) Williams, Tyrah 9              
 11 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     1:53.36   4 
     1) Bryant, Makayla 12              2) Close, Nataki 10               
     3) Jackson, Kateshia 12            4) Strickland, Morgan 11          
 12 South Forsyth High School  'A'                      1:54.44   4 
     1) Tocays, Louise 11               2) Jaramillo-Henderson, Paloma 10 
     3) Cudjoe, Deedee 9                4) Baker, Sophia 9                
 13 Stockbridge High School  'B'                        1:54.84   1 
     1) Colvin, Sydnei 12               2) McDowell, Faith 10             
     3) Gordon, Madison 9               4) Williams, Jazmin 10            
 14 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  1:56.68   3 
     1) Brucato, Morgan 12              2) Campbell, Deona 12             
     3) Flores, Lexis 11                4) Longfellow, Wendy 11           
 15 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  1:56.90   3 
     1) Simpson, Nia 11                 2) Clark, Ashleigh 10             
     3) Strain, Britta 10               4) Torregrosa, Libby 9            
 16 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'B'                 1:56.91   1 
     1) Johnson, Regan 9                2) Mitchell, Samantha 9           
     3) Stroud, Nina 9                  4) Thomas, Morgan 9               
 17 Celebration HS  'A'                                 2:00.22   2 
     1) Hearn, Katherine 12             2) Spencer, Charlotte 12          
     3) Spencer, Vivian 9               4) Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli 12      
 18 South Walton HS  'A'                                2:00.94   3 
     1) Green, Aria 10                  2) Robles, Veronica 11            
     3) Turpin, Lauren 9                4) shankles, Blair 9              
 19 Suwannee HS  'A'                                    2:01.36   2 
 20 Westminster HS  'A'                                 2:02.99   3 
     1) Lauten, Susanna 12              2) Young, Lexi 12                 
     3) Turner, Maddie 12               4) Franklin, Zaria 11             
 21 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      2:04.00   2 
     1) Benitez, Anabell 9              2) Perry, Ayana 11                
     3) Kodzi, Sika 11                  4) Kosmitis, Kellie 11            
 22 Jefferson High School  'A'                          2:06.11   2 
     1) Starks, Mariah 11               2) Love, Taylor 12                
     3) Benton, Akera 11                4) Dyer, Maggie 11                
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 1.52m Starting Height. 5cm Increments.
        Meet: M 1.70m  2008        Danielle Williams, Pensacola                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Still, Alix               11 Img Academy              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hardy, Tytavia            11 Pensacola Bo             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stever, Jessica           12 Img Academy              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jenkins, Akira            11 Pensacola HS             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hall, Nicole              11 The Villages             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Batista, Madelyn          11 Winter Park              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hearn, Katherine          12 Celebration              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Lovett, Carly             11 North Port H             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Cassels, Holly             9 Dwyer HS                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Stephens, Shunterius      12 Central - Tu                NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- White, Denise             10 Bay HS                      NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Colford, Karly             9 Calvary Chri                NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Cromartie, Shania          8 Leon HS                     NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Dunkum, Donna             11 Lakewood Ran                NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 2.75m Starting Height. 15cm Increments.
        Meet: M 3.83m  2014        Erica Sergeant, Lake Mary                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dingler, Carson           12 Mary Persons             4.22mM  13-10.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.00 4.11 4.22 4.28 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Turner, Haidyn            12 Winter Sprin             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cotton, Claire            12 Westminster              3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kish, Madalyn             10 Niceville HS             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chlumsky, Alexandra       10 Fort Myers H             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lusk, Avery               10 St. Augustin             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gloster, Morgan           12 North Port H             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Newton, Khiara            10 Navarre HS               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Thompson, Analyia         11 Timber Creek             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 St.Aubin, Chloe           10 South Walton             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Piriz, Alexandra          11 Satellite Hi             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bennice, Blaire           11 North Port H             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Teixeira, Jennifer        11 George M. St             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Woodruff, Sydney          12 Lake Mary HS                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Zenzele           10 Rickards HS                 NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5.89m  2014        Daryth Gayles, Holy Trinity                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Javonia            12 Lake Minneol             5.61m  -2.4  18-05.00 
     5.42m(-1.7) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.50m(-1.8) 5.32m(-3.2) 5.57m(-0.8) 5.61m(-2.4)
  2 Williams, Makayla         11 Armwood HS               5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.28m(-1.5) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.20m(-3.6) 5.45m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3)
  3 Brown, Zy'shai            12 Dwyer HS                 5.31m  -1.0  17-05.25 
     FOUL      5.31m(-1.0) FOUL      5.05m(-1.4) 5.08m(-2.0) 5.05m(-1.8)
  3 Evans, Nadiria            12 Oak Hall Sch             5.31m  -1.1  17-05.25 
     5.31m(-1.1) 4.78m(-1.1) 4.90m(-3.5) 5.15m(-0.5) PASS      PASS     
  5 Washington, Briana        12 Creekside HS             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     5.28m(+0.0) FOUL      5.10m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Francavilla, Alexis       11 North Port H             5.26m  -0.3  17-03.25 
     5.24m(-1.1) 4.78m(-0.3) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.96m(-0.6) 5.26m(-0.3) 5.16m(-1.0)
  7 Dixson, Quenteria         11 Gainesville              5.23m  -0.7  17-02.00 
     4.86m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.6) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.76m(-2.5) 5.23m(-0.7)
  8 O'Banner, Akyrah           9 Godby HS                 5.22m  -0.9  17-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.22m(-0.9) 4.89m(-1.1) 5.04m(-1.4) FOUL     
  9 Benton, Akera             11 Jefferson Hi             5.20m  -0.3  17-00.75 
     4.97m(-1.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.3) 5.10m(-1.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 Juskeviciute, Beatrice    11 Img Academy              5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-0.1) 4.78m(-1.1) 4.97m(-1.5)            
 11 Davis, Maya               12 Stockbridge              5.07m  -0.3  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-0.3) 4.56m(-0.8) 4.90m(+0.0)            
 12 Walker, Tishauna          12 Pensacola HS             5.06m  -0.2  16-07.25 
     4.72m(-0.8) FOUL      5.06m(-0.2)         
 13 Obike, Nekeima            12 Atlantic Coa             5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL      4.83m(-0.3)         
 14 Parker, Jamaalriya        11 Stockbridge              5.00m  -0.1  16-05.00 
     4.85m(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9)            
 15 Augustine, Shanaiya       12 Pensacola Bo             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.90m(-0.7) FOUL      4.99m(+0.0)           
 16 Propp, Piper              11 Lincoln HS               4.97m  -1.5  16-03.75 
     4.95m(-0.4) 4.95m(-1.4) 4.97m(-1.5)            
 16 Absten, Sara              11 Img Academy              4.97m  -0.7  16-03.75 
     4.72m(-0.5) 4.97m(-0.7) 4.54m(+0.0)         
 18 Johnson, Madison          11 Gainesville              4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.19m(-0.5)            
 19 Bryant, Makayla           12 Lincoln HS               4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.58m(-0.4) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.72m(-0.8)            
 20 Keen, Brianna             11 East Ridge H             4.79m  -0.1  15-08.75 
     4.37m(+0.0) 4.79m(-0.1) 4.42m(-0.9)            
 21 Hamlet, Ameion             9 Godby HS                 4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     FOUL      4.68m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0)           
 22 Fox, Tezaria              10 Dwyer HS                 4.63m  -0.1  15-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(-0.1)            
 22 Lee, Nykeria              11 Pine Forest              4.63m  -0.3  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.45m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.3)            
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.26m  2014        Darielle McQueen, NFC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Obike, Nekeima            12 Atlantic Coa            11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00 
     11.58m(+0.0) 11.14m(-2.1) 10.91m(-3.2) 11.08m(-1.9) 11.15m(-1.0) 11.57m(-0.1)
  2 Hardy, Tytavia            11 Pensacola Bo            11.51m  -2.0  37-09.25 
     10.71m(-1.0) 10.04m(-2.7) 10.98m(-2.7) 11.39m(-2.8) 11.49m(-2.0) 11.51m(-2.0)
  3 Lee, Nykeria              11 Pine Forest             11.01m  -0.4  36-01.50 
     10.37m(-1.8) FOUL      10.44m(-1.0) 10.95m(-2.3) FOUL      11.01m(-0.4)
  3 Arnold, Taylor            12 Famu High Sc            11.01m  +0.0  36-01.50 
     10.38m(0.1) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.21m(-0.9) 9.78m(-2.7) 11.01m(+0.0) 10.59m(-0.8)
  5 Washington, Briana        12 Creekside HS            10.96m  -3.0  35-11.50 
     FOUL      10.96m(-3.0) 10.81m(-1.9) FOUL      10.78m(-1.5) PASS     
  6 Francavilla, Alexis       11 North Port H            10.60m  -1.2  34-09.50 
     10.41m(0.6) 10.32m(-1.4) 10.60m(-1.2) 10.21m(-2.8) 10.41m(1.4) 10.40m(-0.8)
  7 Talbert, Idalia           10 Fort Myers H            10.42m  -1.0  34-02.25 
     10.42m(-1.0) 9.89m(+0.0) 9.87m(-0.8) 9.68m(-2.0) 9.17m(2.5) 10.12m(-0.3)
  8 Seale, Armani             12 North Port H            10.32m  -0.1  33-10.25 
     10.24m(-0.6) 10.32m(-0.1) 10.11m(+0.0) 9.64m(-2.5) 9.99m(-3.9) FOUL(-1.2)
  9 Jenkins, Akira            11 Pensacola HS            10.31m  -0.5  33-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.31m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Lopez, Diamond            12 Fort Walton             10.25m  -2.2  33-07.50 
     9.99m(+0.0) 10.17m(-2.3) 10.25m(-2.2)         
 11 thedes, payton            11 South Walton            10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
     9.46m(-0.8) 10.20m(+0.0) 9.95m(+0.0)            
 12 Bryant, Makayla           12 Lincoln HS              10.09m  -0.7  33-01.25 
     10.02m(+0.0) 10.09m(-0.7) 9.93m(-0.2)            
 13 Propp, Piper              11 Lincoln HS              10.07m  -0.9  33-00.50 
     8.84m(-0.3) 9.62m(+0.0) 10.07m(-0.9)            
 13 Dixson, Quenteria         11 Gainesville             10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50 
     10.07m(+0.0) FOUL      8.93m(-1.5)            
 13 Lovett, Carly             11 North Port H            10.07m  -0.7  33-00.50 
     9.14m(-2.1) 9.40m(+0.0) 10.07m(-0.7)         
 16 Boulay, Shaynah           11 Pine Crest H             9.87m  -1.1  32-04.75 
     9.87m(-1.1) 9.64m(-1.1) 9.58m(+0.0)            
 17 Crowley, Tamari            9 Suwannee HS              9.71m  -3.0  31-10.25 
     9.52m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 9.71m(-3.0)         
 -- Raynor, Aneya             12 Lincoln HS                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 -- Benton, Akera             11 Jefferson Hi              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Beacham, Tykeyra          11 Niceville HS              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.37m  2010        Sarah Howard, Trinity (GA)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coronado, Merari          12 Oviedo HS               12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.78m  11.86m  12.94m  12.99m  12.13m  12.05m
  2 Solomon, Dorian           12 Godby HS                11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.83m  FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  11.76m
  3 Tornabene, Essence        11 St. Cloud HS            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.10m  11.34m  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  11.61m
  4 Isaacs, Ellie             10 Jefferson Hi            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.04m  10.42m  9.81m  10.48m  10.83m  11.23m
  5 Bruder, Kylie             12 Pine Crest H            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.66m  11.10m  10.47m  10.33m  10.43m  11.18m
  6 Grant, Taylor             10 Famu High Sc            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.34m  11.17m  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rubin, Deborah            11 East Ridge H            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.03m  10.60m  10.23m  10.78m  10.20m  10.68m
  8 Tilman, Precious          11 Island Coast            10.63m   34-10.50 
      7.75m  8.85m  10.63m  8.69m  FOUL  10.57m
  9 Walker, Zoe               11 Atlantic Coa            10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.79m  10.46m  9.87m  10.10m  9.76m  10.58m
 10 Joneson, Skyler           12 Niceville HS            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.26m  10.43m  10.16m            
 11 Grundy, Marvecia          12 North Caddo             10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  9.89m  9.83m            
 12 Cobb, A'Nylah              9 Leon HS                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.92m  9.28m  9.96m            
 13 Francavilla, Alexis       11 North Port H             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.79m  9.67m            
 14 Hill, Chloe               10 Niceville HS             9.83m   32-03.00 
      8.77m  9.83m  FOUL            
 15 Wilburn, Leelah           12 Lincoln HS               9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.56m  FOUL            
 16 Fuller, Iriel             10 Bishop Kenny             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.62m  9.18m  9.70m            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 41.88m  2012        Victoria Relman, Bolles                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tilman, Precious          11 Island Coast            37.60m     123-04 
      FOUL  32.65m  37.60m  34.56m  35.17m  28.62m
  2 Wilburn, Leelah           12 Lincoln HS              37.56m     123-03 
      32.58m  FOUL  34.91m  34.44m  36.41m  37.56m
  3 Hill, Chloe               10 Niceville HS            35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  28.22m  30.54m  34.70m  35.70m  FOUL
  4 Joneson, Skyler           12 Niceville HS            35.02m     114-11 
      35.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tornabene, Essence        11 St. Cloud HS            32.08m     105-03 
      31.58m  29.94m  FOUL  FOUL  29.15m  32.08m
  6 Carruthers, Mariah        11 Niceville HS            31.26m     102-07 
      27.97m  31.26m  24.41m  FOUL  30.86m  30.43m
  7 Dovali, Ana               10 Oviedo HS               30.62m     100-05 
      30.02m  30.09m  28.67m  30.62m  29.07m  30.38m
  8 Lingle, Morgan            11 Lakewood Ran            30.62m     100-05 
      30.31m  27.23m  30.62m  28.44m  FOUL  30.32m
  9 Rung, Marissa              9 Niceville HS            30.10m      98-09 
      30.10m  29.26m  25.67m  27.02m  28.54m  27.03m
 10 Solomon, Dorian           12 Godby HS                29.94m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.94m            
 11 Mitchell, Emily           12 Nease HS                29.10m      95-06 
      29.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Espinoza, Tia             10 West Florida            28.38m      93-01 
      FOUL  27.01m  28.38m            
 13 Faulkner, Courtney        10 Niceville HS            26.70m      87-07 
      25.59m  23.69m  26.70m            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 11.20  2008        Porscha Lucas, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gause, Diamond            SR Alabama                  11.64   0.9  1 
  2 Pate, Janel               SR Alabama                  11.75   0.9  1 
  3 Fotopoulou, Olivia        SR Alabama                  11.86   0.9  1 
  4 Fotopoulou, Filippa       SR Alabama                  11.87   0.9  1 
  5 Bullock, Dominique           Auburn                   11.91   1.4  2 
  6 Gaskin, Keiyana           SR Southern Mis             11.94   0.9  1 
  7 Thompson, Kadaria         SR Southern Mis             11.95   0.9  1 
  8 Sims, Brianna             SR Alabama                  11.96   1.4  2 
  9 Henderson, Angelica       SR Georgia Tech             12.12   1.4  2 
 10 Jones, Ciera              SR Florida Stat             12.18   1.4  2 
 11 Massey, Tyra                 Auburn                   12.21   1.4  2 
 12 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                  12.37   1.4  2 
 13 Stewart, Alina            SR Florida Stat             12.39   1.4  2 
 14 Johnson, Ayanna           SR Liberty                  12.56   1.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.43  2015        Shakima Wimbley, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Charonda           Unattached               23.38  -0.2  2 
  2 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached               23.51  -0.2  2 
  3 Ambrose, Jenae               Auburn                   23.66   0.6  1 
  4 Gholston, Alex            SR Alabama                  23.80   0.6  1 
  5 Williams, Domonique          Alabama                  23.85   0.6  1 
  6 Darius, Symone            SR Alabama                  24.14   0.6  1 
  7 Gaskin, Keiyana           SR Southern Mis             24.28  -0.2  2 
  8 Sims, Brianna             SR Alabama                  24.44  -0.2  2 
  9 Hayden, Brianna           SR Georgia Tech             24.49   0.6  1 
 10 Henderson, Angelica       SR Georgia Tech             24.82  -0.2  2 
 11 Thompson, Kadaria         SR Southern Mis             24.83   0.6  1 
 12 Massey, Tyra                 Auburn                   24.93  -0.2  2 
 13 Hall, Domonique           SR Georgia Tech             25.16  -0.2  2 
 14 Smith, Dasia                 Georgia Tech             26.24   0.7  3 
 15 Mazi, Hope                SR Alabama                  26.80   0.7  3 
 -- Leonzo, Nicole            SR Liberty                    DNF   0.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 50.84  2015        Shakima Wimbley/Shana Cox, Miami/Penn State 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Shaquania        SR Florida Stat             53.47   1 
  2 Kromah, Mariam               Unattached               54.57   1 
  3 Brown, Sashel                Auburn                   54.59   1 
  4 Allen, Adriana            SR Southern Mis             54.83   1 
  5 Ealum, Tanner             SR Liberty                  55.35   1 
  6 Leonzo, Nicole            SR Liberty                  56.37   2 
  7 Behymer, Olivia           SR Liberty                  56.57   2 
  8 Crawford, Amanda          SR Alabama                  56.57   1 
  9 Hall, Domonique           SR Georgia Tech             56.93   1 
 10 Caldwell, Janae              Florida Stat             57.83   2 
 11 Taylor, Aireanna          SR Southern Mis             59.54   2 
 12 Boone, Katherine             Auburn                   59.74   2 
 13 Nkem, Nina                SR Southern Mis           1:00.03   2 
 14 Polk, Brooklyn            SR Southern Mis           1:01.26   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:01.10  1996        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ficinec, Kimi                Unattached             2:09.24   1 
  2 McDowell, Delaney         SR Liberty                2:10.54   1 
  3 Stephens, Charlotte          Georgia Tech           2:11.08   1 
  4 Harris, Madison              Florida Stat           2:11.21   1 
  5 Stevens, Emily               Auburn                 2:11.46   1 
  6 Demone, Ginelle              Florida Stat           2:11.73   1 
  7 McGee, Regen                 Southern Mis           2:13.45   1 
  8 Mohan, Sarah              SR Alabama                2:14.50   1 
  9 Anderson, Haley              Georgia Tech           2:14.79   2 
 10 McMillon, Savannah           Southern Mis           2:16.66   1 
 11 Ruiz, Amy                    Georgia Tech           2:16.80   2 
 12 Turner, Brooke               Liberty                2:17.48   2 
 13 Wheeler, Lindsey             Georgia Tech           2:19.23   2 
 14 Thomas, Kayla                Florida Stat           2:19.46   2 
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Narinah       Florida Stat               DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:11.91  2016        Megan Moye, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillistone, Dana             Southern Mis           4:27.39   1 
  2 Kigen, Brenda                Auburn                 4:28.97   1 
  3 Van Wyk, Anna                Liberty                4:30.05   1 
  4 Gardner, Nicole              Alabama                4:30.22   1 
  5 Blake, Bridget               Florida Stat           4:30.66   1 
  6 Filliben, Courtney           Southern Mis           4:32.02   1 
  7 Buteau, Rebecca           SR Alabama                4:33.10   1 
  8 Edwards, Emily               Florida Stat           4:35.53   1 
  9 Waggoner, Hannah          SR Alabama                4:37.70   1 
 10 Hall-Dekleva, Natalya        Southern Mis           4:39.74   1 
 11 Rooney, Tara                 Florida Stat           4:41.27   2 
 12 Mooney, Megan                Florida Stat           4:44.32   1 
 13 Prizio, Gabby                Alabama                4:44.67   2 
 14 Gollnick, Hailey             Georgia Tech           4:45.06   1 
 15 Hewitt, Althea               Florida Stat           4:48.11   2 
 16 Scherlacher, Hannah          Liberty                4:48.36   1 
 17 Hendry, Hailey               Florida Stat           4:48.45   2 
 18 Pardo, Juanita               Georgia Tech           4:48.76   2 
 19 Candiano, Sarah              Florida Stat           4:52.91   2 
 20 Solomon, Mary Claire         Georgia Tech           4:53.13   1 
 21 Bowles, Sarah                Georgia Tech           4:55.04   2 
 22 Stumvoll, Haley              Georgia Tech           4:56.03   2 
 23 Aguilar, Marianne            Florida Stat           4:56.35   2 
 24 Kuhn, Katherine              Florida Stat           4:56.97   2 
 25 Douglas, Ebie                Alabama                5:01.63   2 
 26 Aponte, Kelly                Florida Stat           5:02.68   2 
 27 Young, Forever               Florida Stat           5:02.71   2 
 28 Jaffer, Fatema               Florida Stat           5:06.52   2 
 29 Cobb, Elizabeth              Florida Stat           5:12.45   2 
 30 Zagra, Juliana               Florida Stat           5:21.71   2 
 31 Hays, Kellie                 Florida Stat           5:46.59   2 
 32 Jernberg, Katarina           Florida Stat           6:07.10   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:54.00  2001        Breeda Dennehy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaney, Catherine            Florida Stat          17:25.24  
  2 Stanford, Daphney            Southern Mis          17:26.95  
  3 Mircheva, Militsa            Florida Stat          17:34.16  
  4 Danis, Lizzy                 Alabama               17:35.36  
  5 Harto, Theresa               Southern Mis          17:41.42  
  6 Nelson, Anna              SR Auburn                17:48.97  
  7 Givens, Susan Rachel      SR Auburn                17:53.68  
  8 Ringle, Alison            SR Alabama               17:59.21  
  9 Ruiz, Amy                    Georgia Tech          18:05.76  
 10 Gollnick, Hailey             Georgia Tech          18:07.53  
 11 York, Kaitlin                Alabama               18:11.30  
 12 Poole, Bella                 Florida Stat          18:11.92  
 13 Kurtz, Kammi                 Liberty               18:16.74  
 14 Zentmeyer, Terrill           Liberty               18:18.44  
 15 West, Courteney              Florida Stat          18:22.75  
 16 Bowles, Sarah                Georgia Tech          18:27.91  
 17 Koshy, Brianna               Alabama               18:33.71  
 18 Stumvoll, Haley              Georgia Tech          18:36.48  
 19 Cumbest, Caroline            Alabama               18:38.78  
 20 Solomon, Mary Claire         Georgia Tech          18:42.85  
 21 Pardo, Juanita               Georgia Tech          18:47.50  
 22 Lonas, Jessica               Florida Stat          19:10.26  
 -- Hooker, Claire               Florida Stat               DNF  
 -- Stephens, Charlotte          Georgia Tech               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.70  2008        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortney               Florida Stat             13.06   0.9  1 
  2 Jean, Mulern                 Unattached               13.16   0.9  1 
  3 Williams, Jeanine         SR Georgia Tech             13.17   0.9  1 
  4 Collins, Kenya            SR Georgia Tech             13.59   0.9  1 
  5 Stewart, Raven            SR Georgia Tech             13.88   0.1  2 
  6 Bauman, Marinice          SR Georgia Tech             14.30   0.1  2 
  7 Destin, Stacey               Alabama                  14.33   0.9  1 
  8 Dodson, Katie                Liberty                  14.74   0.1  2 
  9 Gamble, Passion              Alabama                  14.79   0.9  1 
 10 Polsgrove, Kylie             Liberty                  14.97   0.1  2 
 11 Thompson, Talia              Southern Mis             15.10   0.1  2 
 12 Barry, Trista                Southern Mis             16.16   0.1  2 
 13 Jones, Zaria                 Southern Mis             16.51   0.1  2 
 -- Lorick, Modesty           SR Southern Mis                FS   0.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 54.41  1996        Kim Batten, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bauman, Marinice          SR Georgia Tech             59.93   1 
  2 Lorick, Modesty           SR Southern Mis           1:00.89   1 
  3 Witmer, Mary              SR Liberty                1:01.50   1 
  4 Thompson, Talia              Southern Mis           1:01.85   1 
  5 Walker, Kaitlin           SR Alabama                1:02.41   1 
  6 Polsgrove, Kylie             Liberty                1:03.02   2 
  7 Cunningham, Kimmie        SR Florida Stat           1:04.60   1 
  8 Wimberly, Shy'Keya           Florida Stat           1:05.14   2 
  9 Jackson, Jada             SR Alabama                1:09.56   2 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Jessica             SR Alabama                7:07.53  
  2 Brooks, Caroline          SR Alabama                7:21.98  
  3 Coggins, Calli               Alabama                7:26.87  
  4 Wright, Haley                Alabama                7:36.08  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    Facility: F 43.18  2008        Texas A&M                                   
                       Lucas, Facey, Adeoti, George                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       44.37  
     1) Jean, Mulern                    2) Williams, Charonda             
     3) Freeman, Der'Renae              4) Jones, Cambrya                 
  2 Georgia Tech  'A'                                     44.96  
     1) Collins, Kenya SR               2) Williams, Jeanine SR           
     3) Hayden, Brianna SR              4) Stewart, Raven SR              
  3 Florida State  'A'                                    45.41  
     1) Jones, Ciera SR                 2) Helps, Shauna SR               
     3) Jones, Cortney                  4) Petrokaite, Jogaile SR         
  4 Alabama  'B'                                          45.78  
     1) Fotopoulou, Olivia SR           2) Fotopoulou, Filippa SR         
     3) Sims, Brianna SR                4) Crawford, Amanda SR            
  5 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   45.82  
     1) Lorick, Modesty SR              2) Thompson, Kadaria SR           
     3) Allen, Adriana SR               4) Gaskin, Keiyana SR             
  6 Florida State  'B'                                    47.31  
     1) Caldwell, Janae                 2) Stewart, Alina SR              
     3) Cunningham, Kimmie SR           4) Flagg, Nia                     
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Pate, Janel SR                  2) Gause, Diamond SR              
     3) Darius, Symone SR               4) Gholston, Alex SR              
 -- Liberty  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Behymer, Olivia SR              2) Leonzo, Nicole SR              
     3) Mercer, Dana SR                 4) Ealum, Tanner SR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:28.92  2008        Penn State                                
                         Blake, Barber, Hunter, Cox                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:43.87  
     1) Ealum, Tanner SR                2) McDowell, Delaney SR           
     3) Leonzo, Nicole SR               4) Behymer, Olivia SR             
  2 Florida State  'A'                                  3:44.43  
     1) Caldwell, Janae                 2) Cunningham, Kimmie SR          
     3) Harris, Madison                 4) Dorsett, Shaquania SR          
  3 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:48.67  
     1) Hall, Domonique SR              2) Bauman, Marinice SR            
     3) Henderson, Angelica SR          4) Anderson, Haley                
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progessions: 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.73, 1.78, 1.83 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.95m  2005        Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Skyler               Auburn                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    X 
  2 Morgan, Safia                Florida Stat             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Almen, Sara                  Auburn                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Welsh, Hannah                Florida Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zappia, Erin                 Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Barry, Trista                Southern Mis             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Farrington, Melissa-Mare     Florida Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Springer, Danielle           Auburn                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Drake, Jamari                Southern Mis             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Maczuga, Kayla               Florida Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jones, Zaria                 Southern Mis             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Polsgrove, Kylie             Liberty                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Phillips, Esme               Alabama                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.38, 3.53, 3.68, 3.83, 3.98, 4.13, 4.23 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.47m  2010        Lacy Janson, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessie              Auburn                   4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.23 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP   XX 
  2 Glynn, Jessica               Liberty                  3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lewis, Amanda                Florida Stat             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Finger, Mariel               Liberty                  3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Breske, Nicole               Florida Stat             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schafers, Summer             Florida Stat             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Eversole, Elizabeth          Florida Stat             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
        O  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Lakan                Alabama                     NH            
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Stuchell, Avery              Alabama                     NH            
     3.38 3.53 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Madison             Florida Stat                NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 -- Rigdon, Amanda               Florida Stat                NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.57m  1986        Esmeralda Garcia, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Der'Renae           Unattached               6.30m   1.1  20-08.00 
     6.01m(+0.0) 6.09m(1.7) 6.15m(0.5) 6.30m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Bullock, Dominique           Auburn                   5.82m   0.3  19-01.25 
     5.32m(0.2) 5.80m(1.8) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.82m(0.3) 5.52m(-0.2) 5.74m(0.7)
  3 Williams, Kiara              Alabama                  5.77m   1.4  18-11.25 
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.77m(1.4) 5.44m(+0.0) 4.76m(1.0) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Smith, Dasia                 Georgia Tech             5.69m   0.9  18-08.00 
     5.69m(0.9) 5.59m(1.3) 5.44m(1.7) 5.36m(0.7) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.1)
  5 Tipler, Carissa              Georgia Tech             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(+0.0) FOUL      5.52m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                  5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
     5.18m(0.2) FOUL      5.18m(1.2) 3.82m(0.9) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)
  7 Jones, Janae                 Liberty                  5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     5.14m(+0.0) PASS      4.93m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Gilliam, Jazmyne             Southern Mis             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Johnson, Ayanna           SR Liberty                  4.99m   1.0  16-04.50 
     4.94m(1.8) 4.41m(0.3) 4.99m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(-0.0)
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.90m  2008        Kim Williams, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hand, Jakayla                Auburn                  12.92m  -0.2  42-04.75 
     12.92m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.66m(0.1) 11.63m(-0.7) FOUL     
  2 Hillman, Deja                Auburn                  11.99m  -0.6  39-04.00 
     11.87m(-1.0) 11.99m(-0.6) 10.35m(-1.3) 11.86m(0.3) 11.92m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Jones, Janae                 Liberty                 11.85m   0.6  38-10.50 
     FOUL      11.75m(+0.0) 11.85m(0.6) 11.66m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Petrokaite, Jogaile       SR Florida Stat            11.64m   0.5  38-02.25 
     11.56m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.64m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.71m  2010        Mariam Kevkhishvilli, Florida              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grange, Gleneve              Florida Stat            15.88m   52-01.25 
      14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.82m  15.88m
  2 Wood, Brashe                 Southern Mis            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.73m  12.49m  15.15m  14.70m  FOUL  14.59m
  3 Chiles, Alexis               Southern Mis            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  12.81m  13.24m
  4 Larson, Dasiana              Liberty                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.86m  14.05m  13.48m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Danisha               Southern Mis            13.80m   45-03.50 
      11.70m  12.78m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m
  6 Muzaric, Ivana               Auburn                  13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL
  7 Maffo, Nadia                 Southern Mis            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.18m  FOUL  11.62m  12.55m  FOUL  12.65m
  8 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.37m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  12.19m
  9 Farrington, Melissa-Mare     Florida Stat            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.34m  11.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60.62m  2016        Kellion Knibb, Florida State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knibb, Kellion               Florida Stat            60.85mF    199-08 
      58.19m  57.68m  56.30m  FOUL  57.68m  60.85m
  2 Grange, Gleneve              Florida Stat            56.41m     185-01 
      55.66m  FOUL  FOUL  52.03m  56.41m  53.98m
  3 Muzaric, Ivana               Auburn                  49.47m     162-04 
      49.47m  FOUL  FOUL  48.43m  FOUL  48.82m
  4 Love, Shanice                Florida Stat            48.16m     158-00 
      FOUL  48.16m  43.97m  46.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Danisha               Southern Mis            46.56m     152-09 
      FOUL  46.56m  FOUL  45.94m  FOUL  41.58m
  6 Wood, Brashe                 Southern Mis            45.83m     150-04 
      45.83m  44.33m  42.10m  FOUL  44.77m  FOUL
  7 Chappell, Hannah             Alabama                 44.06m     144-07 
      43.09m  42.83m  43.57m  44.06m  42.54m  FOUL
  8 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 43.47m     142-07 
      38.86m  FOUL  43.47m  FOUL  42.90m  43.10m
  9 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 37.94m     124-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.45m  FOUL  FOUL  37.94m
 -- Julifs, Holly                Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 68.58m  2016        Veronika Kanuchova, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kanuchova, Veronika          Florida Stat            65.21m     213-11 
      63.16m  59.46m  65.05m  65.21m  63.68m  64.72m
  2 McConnell, Danielle          Alabama                 61.24m     200-11 
      56.53m  56.44m  61.24m  60.73m  54.60m  59.46m
  3 Manigault, Jasmine           Auburn                  59.70m     195-10 
      FOUL  58.81m  58.03m  56.86m  59.70m  55.11m
  4 Maffo, Nadia                 Southern Mis            58.28m     191-02 
      FOUL  57.51m  57.30m  58.28m  FOUL  57.24m
  5 Larson, Dasiana              Liberty                 57.44m     188-05 
      FOUL  52.14m  55.10m  57.44m  FOUL  51.72m
  6 Heilsnis, Brianna            Auburn                  56.31m     184-09 
      53.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.31m  FOUL
  7 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 52.86m     173-05 
      FOUL  48.53m  51.17m  FOUL  49.78m  52.86m
  8 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 48.90m     160-05 
      48.10m  48.90m  FOUL  47.22m  46.28m  47.50m
  9 Chiles, Alexis               Southern Mis            45.11m     148-00 
      36.75m  45.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 58.64m  2015        Irena Sediva, Virginia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kylee                Auburn                  53.37m     175-01 
      49.00m  49.45m  53.37m  50.33m  49.45m  45.84m
  2 Parades, Laura               Unattached              51.59m     169-03 
      48.57m  48.36m  50.52m  50.97m  50.70m  51.59m
  3 Zelden, Samantha             Alabama                 51.55m     169-01 
      48.98m  51.55m  49.68m  47.20m  49.09m  44.91m
  4 Mitchell, Kendra             Auburn                  45.91m     150-07 
      41.02m  41.92m  FOUL  45.91m  45.35m  41.22m
  5 Montgomery, Peyton           Auburn                  44.35m     145-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smith, Brenna                Liberty                 43.87m     143-11 
      39.16m  43.12m  43.43m  43.87m  39.74m  41.41m
  7 Bishop, Nicole               Liberty                 39.19m     128-07 
      34.54m  39.19m  37.66m  39.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maczuga, Kayla               Florida Stat            32.91m     108-00 
      FOUL  26.66m  30.36m  32.91m  32.58m  30.54m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.28  2011        Marvin Bracy, Boone                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Marquel          12 Lincoln HS               10.60  -1.7  4 
  2 Valentine, Lavonte        11 East Ridge H             10.65  -1.7  4 
  3 Guervil, Widchard         12 Fort Myers H             10.75  -1.7  4 
  4 Gardner, Jaden            12 Pine Forest              10.87  -1.0  3 
  5 Peterson, Andrew          12 Lake Mary HS             10.94  -1.7  4 
  5 Hudson, Mike              12 Godby HS                 10.94  -1.0  3 
  7 Norman, Julius            11 Lincoln HS               10.96  -1.0  3 
  8 Uzzell, Jeffrey           12 Eagles Landi             10.97  -1.7  4 
  9 Stewart, Patston          12 Lehigh HS                11.00  -1.0  3 
 10 Simmons, Steven           12 Palatka HS               11.05  -1.7  4 
 11 Charleston, Dequavious     9 East Gadsden             11.07  -1.0  3 
 12 Harding, Robert           12 Miami Monsig             11.08  -1.0  3 
 13 Flagg, Ladarius           12 Gainesville              11.13  -1.7  4 
 14 Jones, Damon              12 Sandalwood H             11.15  -1.0  3 
 15 Blake, Caleb              10 Timber Creek             11.20  -1.9  2 
 16 Thompson, Elijah          12 Calvary Chri             11.20  -1.9  2 
 17 Bowers, Joshua            11 East Lake HS             11.25  -1.9  2 
 18 Williams, Antwon          12 Rickards HS              11.29  -1.0  3 
 19 Walls, Caleb              11 Dr. Phillips             11.31  -1.9  2 
 20 Crittenden, Jireh         12 South Walton             11.36  -0.9  1 
 21 Daniel, Antoine           11 Miami Monsig             11.47  -0.9  1 
 22 Williams, Treyvon         10 Palatka HS               11.49  -0.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Marquel          12 Lincoln HS               21.11  -0.5  4 
  2 Lewis, Charles            10 Sparkman Hig             21.52  -0.5  4 
  3 Stewart, Patston          12 Lehigh HS                21.72   2.2  3 
  4 Flagg, Ladarius           12 Gainesville              21.80   2.2  3 
  5 Hudson, Mike              12 Godby HS                 21.92   0.3  2 
  6 Uzzell, Jeffrey           12 Eagles Landi             21.93  -0.5  4 
  7 Guervil, Widchard         12 Fort Myers H             21.93  -0.5  4 
  8 Norman, Julius            11 Lincoln HS               22.07   0.3  2 
  9 Brumfield, R'Lazon        12 Bishop Kenny             22.09   0.3  2 
 10 Blake, Caleb              10 Timber Creek             22.09  -0.5  4 
 11 Peterson, Andrew          12 Lake Mary HS             22.12   2.2  3 
 12 Jones, Damon              12 Sandalwood H             22.13   2.2  3 
 13 Crittenden, Jireh         12 South Walton             22.23   0.3  2 
 14 Williams, Treyvon         10 Palatka HS               22.25   0.3  2 
 15 Peter, Justin             12 Leon HS                  22.27   0.3  2 
 16 Wilson, Trevor            10 Lincoln HS               22.31   0.3  2 
 17 Russell, Ryan             12 Wharton HS               22.47   2.2  3 
 18 Hogan, Emare              12 Dr. Phillips             22.77   0.3  2 
 19 Wilson, Demontae          11 Central - Tu             23.05  -2.2  1 
 20 Marelid, Charles          11 Img Academy              23.06  -2.2  1 
 21 Chaney, Donald             9 Belen Jesuit             23.78  -2.2  1 
 -- Walls, Caleb              11 Dr. Phillips                DQ   2.2  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.39  2008        Jordan Byas, Bay                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Leander           12 Leon HS                  47.09M  3 
  2 Wilson, Trevor            10 Lincoln HS               48.16   3 
  3 Simmons, Steven           12 Palatka HS               48.51   3 
  4 Johnson, Damond           12 West Florida             48.63   3 
  5 Goodman, Ralph            12 Lincoln HS               49.94   3 
  6 Roberts, Jordan           11 Chiles HS                49.96   2 
  7 Izquierdo, Nicholas       12 Gaither HS               50.09   2 
  8 Wilson, Demontae          11 Central - Tu             50.19   1 
  9 Brooks, Roberto           12 Colonial HS              50.23   3 
 10 Knight, Jared             10 West Florida             50.27   1 
 11 Wall, Milan               12 Sparkman Hig             50.45   2 
 12 Miley, Jacob              10 Matanzas HS              50.73   1 
 13 Nance, Jordan             11 Rickards HS              50.78   1 
 14 Hammond, Brandon          12 Westminster              50.79   3 
 15 Marelid, Charles          11 Img Academy              50.88   1 
 16 Woodhouse IV, Samuel      11 Westminster              51.52   1 
 17 Passmore, Robert          12 Palatka HS               51.54   2 
 -- Miller, Jameson           10 George M. St                FS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.28  2012        Otniel Teixeira, Lake Brantley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivera, John              12 Lakewood Ran           1:51.89M  3 
  2 Storey, Joseph            12 Creekside HS           1:52.81   3 
  3 Brittenham, Hugh          10 Estero HS              1:52.84   2 
  4 Ferro, Danny              11 Calvary Chri           1:54.86   2 
  5 Miley, Jacob              10 Matanzas HS            1:54.97   3 
  6 Forbes, Leander           12 Leon HS                1:55.91   3 
  7 Babatz, Evan              12 Fort Myers H           1:55.94   3 
  8 Dean, Andrew              11 Lakewood Ran           1:55.96   2 
  9 Carlson, Clayton          11 Lincoln HS             1:56.14   2 
 10 Skotnicki, Tanner         12 Winter Sprin           1:56.16   3 
 11 Dougherty, Patrick        12 Img Academy            1:56.19   3 
 12 Russell, Jacob            12 Sparkman Hig           1:56.28   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Jordan          12 Sarasota HS            1:56.52   2 
 14 Youberg, Mason            12 Gulf Breeze            1:56.52   2 
 15 phillips, brandon         10 South Walton           1:56.53   2 
 16 Roberts, Jordan           11 Chiles HS              1:56.57   2 
 17 Pender, Clay              11 Jefferson Hi           1:56.58   3 
 18 Drake, Devin              12 Niceville HS           1:57.04   2 
 19 Hruda, Charles            10 Lincoln HS             1:57.19   2 
 20 Corley, Carl Ellis        12 Bleckley Cou           1:57.68   2 
 21 Cabral, Michael           12 Pine Crest H           1:57.71   1 
 22 Williams-Jirkovsk, Evan   12 Estero HS              1:57.73   1 
 23 Carpenter, Nick           10 Fort Myers H           1:57.91   2 
 24 Brooks, Roberto           12 Colonial HS            1:58.15   3 
 25 Goodman, Ralph            12 Lincoln HS             1:58.47   2 
 26 Knezevich, Ron            12 Pine Crest H           1:58.51   1 
 27 Gruenewald, Alexander     12 Chiles HS              1:58.55   2 
 28 Higgins, Max              12 Jefferson Hi           1:58.87   3 
 29 Howard, Donte'            12 Pine Forest            1:58.87   2 
 30 Csubak, Andrew            12 St. Stephens           1:59.28   2 
 31 Knight, Jared             10 West Florida           1:59.33   2 
 32 Hilliard, Micah           11 Suwannee HS            1:59.46   1 
 33 Padilla, John             11 Satellite Hi           1:59.55   1 
 34 Sastre, Patrick           12 Westminster            1:59.76   3 
 35 Miller, Jackson           11 George M. St           1:59.95   1 
 36 Dill, Cameron             12 Fleming Isla           2:00.15   3 
 37 Johnson, Jack             11 Niceville HS           2:00.29   1 
 38 Powers, Jack              12 Westminster            2:00.43   1 
 39 Shaw, Spencer             12 Fleming Isla           2:00.44   1 
 40 Dietrich, Louis           12 North Port H           2:00.81   1 
 41 Nowak, Robert             11 Chiles HS              2:00.84   1 
 42 Cole, Bryce               12 Lincoln HS             2:00.97   1 
 43 Beck, Arye                12 Estero HS              2:01.42   1 
 44 Velez, Anthony            12 St. Cloud HS           2:01.50   3 
 45 Ortiz, Matthew            10 Creekside HS           2:02.50   1 
 46 Lanzone, Cayman           12 Celebration            2:02.51   1 
 47 Schwartz, Carl            12 Dr. Phillips           2:02.57   3 
 48 Liles, Josh               12 Lincoln HS             2:03.33   1 
 49 Plancarte, Ivan           12 Sarasota HS            2:03.59   2 
 50 Douglas, Amari            11 Lincoln HS             2:03.79   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:09.42  2014        Wesley Pectol, Greeneville (TN)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael         11 Chiles HS              4:13.53   3 
  2 Clark, Matthew            12 Creekside HS           4:15.48   3 
  3 Foley, Trevor             11 Citrus Park            4:15.69   3 
  4 Ferro, Danny              11 Calvary Chri           4:17.14   3 
  5 Deal, Nicholas            12 Creekside HS           4:17.14   3 
  6 Babatz, Evan              12 Fort Myers H           4:17.95   3 
  7 Vazquez, Jared            12 Timber Creek           4:18.12   3 
  8 Cacciatore, John          12 Satellite Hi           4:20.60   2 
  9 Rivera, John              12 Lakewood Ran           4:20.61   2 
 10 Collins, Joshua           11 Belen Jesuit           4:21.42   3 
 11 Williams-Jirkovsk, Evan   12 Estero HS              4:21.50   3 
 12 Newland, Matthew          11 Chiles HS              4:21.90   3 
 13 Young, Mason              12 George M. St           4:22.44   2 
 14 Corley, Carl Ellis        12 Bleckley Cou           4:24.56   3 
 15 Jubran, Nathan            11 Bishop Kenny           4:26.05   2 
 16 Storey, Joseph            12 Creekside HS           4:26.68   3 
 17 Hasell, James             11 East Lake HS           4:26.91   2 
 18 Youberg, Mason            12 Gulf Breeze            4:27.15   1 
 19 Hyland, Chase             12 The Pine Sch           4:27.39   3 
 20 Szklany, Ryan             11 Highlands Ch           4:27.49   1 
 21 Reid, Jonathan            10 Lakewood Ran           4:27.77   1 
 22 Beck, Arye                12 Estero HS              4:28.54   3 
 23 St. Lewis, Canaan         10 Lake Mary HS           4:29.02   1 
 24 Waite, Miles              12 HB Plant HS            4:29.35   1 
 25 Gruenewald, Alexander     12 Chiles HS              4:29.43   2 
 26 Carpenter, Nick           10 Fort Myers H           4:29.75   2 
 27 Higgins, Max              12 Jefferson Hi           4:29.88   2 
 28 Gomez, Antonio            11 Frostproof H           4:30.38   1 
 29 Kattenberg, Trevor        12 Satellite Hi           4:31.23   2 
 30 Kattenberg, Egan          12 Satellite Hi           4:31.35   2 
 31 Epstein, Austin           12 Navarre HS             4:31.40   1 
 32 Miller, Andrew            11 Fleming Isla           4:32.11   1 
 33 Turner, Blake             11 Arnold HS              4:32.87   2 
 34 Boyle, Devin              11 Lake Mary HS           4:33.62   2 
 35 Cochran, Addison          12 Jefferson Hi           4:33.95   2 
 36 Roa, Sebastian            10 Belen Jesuit           4:34.75   1 
 37 Cole, Bryce               12 Lincoln HS             4:36.47   1 
 38 Proctor, Reece            11 Piedmont Hig           4:36.82   2 
 39 Quintana, Noah            11 Lake Minneol           4:37.69   1 
 40 Carlson, Clayton          11 Lincoln HS             4:37.96   2 
 41 Hilliard, Micah           11 Suwannee HS            4:40.33   1 
 42 Dickinson, Charlie        11 Satellite Hi           4:40.38   1 
 -- Curtis, Gabriel           10 Mount Dora Chris           DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:09.42  2014        Wesley Pectol, Greeneville (TN)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Patrick        12 Img Academy            4:24.91   8 
  2 Gonzalez, Jordan          12 Sarasota HS            4:26.77   8 
  3 Nowak, Robert             11 Chiles HS              4:27.81   8 
  4 Powers, Jack              12 Westminster            4:28.76   8 
  5 Harper, Tyson             11 Oviedo HS              4:30.05   8 
  6 Csubak, Andrew            12 St. Stephens           4:31.10   8 
  7 Cabral, Michael           12 Pine Crest H           4:31.21   8 
  8 Padilla, John             11 Satellite Hi           4:31.80   8 
  9 Ochoa, Leo                12 Berkeley Pre           4:32.13   8 
 10 Hernandez, David          12 Calvary Chri           4:32.78   8 
 11 Pappadis, Alex            11 Mandarin HS            4:32.89   8 
 12 Futter, Caleb             10 Christian Ac           4:34.65   7 
 13 Vicioso, Angel            10 Oviedo HS              4:34.70   7 
 14 Gugel, Alec               12 Pine Crest H           4:34.87   7 
 15 Hartvigsen, Benjamin      10 Sarasota HS            4:35.74   7 
 16 Wallace, Will             10 Westminster            4:36.36   8 
 17 Knezevich, Ron            12 Pine Crest H           4:36.46   8 
 18 Souza, Henrique           10 Belen Jesuit           4:36.61   7 
 19 Howard, Donte'            12 Pine Forest            4:37.28   7 
 20 Berger, Luke              11 Nease HS               4:38.23   8 
 21 Jackson, Zachary          12 Chiles HS              4:38.47   8 
 22 Nesbit, Justin            12 Estero HS              4:39.28   7 
 23 Kaczorowski, James        11 Bishop Kenny           4:39.67   7 
 24 Hobson, Nick              12 HB Plant HS            4:39.78   7 
 25 Fields, Ethan             11 Oviedo HS              4:40.87   7 
 26 Skielnik, Josh            11 Jupiter Chri           4:41.07   8 
 27 Plancarte, Ivan           12 Sarasota HS            4:41.40   8 
 28 Bolt, Alex                12 Creekside HS           4:41.65   7 
 29 Rivers, Nehemiah          10 Wharton HS             4:43.67   8 
 30 Wallenfelsz, Tate         10 Leon HS                4:43.82   7 
 31 Norton, Connor            11 South Walton           4:43.97   7 
 32 Batteh, Fuad              12 Mandarin HS            4:44.47   7 
 33 Romero, Alan              10 Sarasota HS            4:44.74   6 
 34 Rukab, Anthony            12 Mandarin HS            4:45.51   7 
 35 Collins, Jp               12 Tampa Jesuit           4:46.22   5 
 36 Phillips, Connor          10 Chiles HS              4:46.52   6 
 37 St. Cyr, Spencer          10 West Florida           4:46.52   4 
 38 Gregory, Steven           12 Atlantic Coa           4:47.01   4 
 39 marshall, lane             9 South Walton           4:47.10   6 
 40 Skinner, Kyle              9 Fort Myers H           4:47.42   6 
 41 Novella, Reese            11 Fort Myers H           4:47.54   6 
 42 Majano, Dennis            11 Lincoln HS             4:47.60   6 
 43 Glover, Christian         12 Bolles HS              4:47.66   8 
 44 Broz, Rhett               12 Tampa Jesuit           4:47.70   5 
 45 Fraga, Albert             11 Belen Jesuit           4:47.92   5 
 46 Deschenes, Sahil          11 Wharton HS             4:49.01   6 
 47 Aubert, Christian         10 Niceville HS           4:49.03   6 
 48 Guest, Josh               12 Mandarin HS            4:49.25   4 
 49 Kendall, Peyton            9 Westminster            4:49.81   5 
 50 Koshy, Rahul              11 Satellite Hi           4:49.94   6 
 51 Harland, Kenneth          11 Mandarin HS            4:50.17   5 
 52 Quinones, Marcus          11 George M. St           4:50.52   8 
 53 Escobar, Angel            12 Wharton HS             4:50.79   5 
 54 Bohnstengel, John         11 Leon HS                4:50.92   4 
 55 Roe, Zachary               9 Westminster            4:51.23   6 
 56 Grzywacz, Noah            11 Chiles HS              4:51.24   5 
 57 Brothers, Christian       12 Navarre HS             4:52.21   6 
 58 Bruce, Jack               11 HB Plant HS            4:52.23   4 
 59 Kennedy, Matthew          10 Bishop Kenny           4:52.40   7 
 60 Porter, Chris             10 Wakulla HS             4:52.51   6 
 61 Mahdar, Ayoub             11 Celebration            4:52.58   6 
 62 Blau, Sam                 11 Westminster            4:52.77   4 
 63 Stein, Matthew            12 Pine Crest H           4:52.97   6 
 64 Arbery, Mason             11 Westminster            4:53.41   4 
 65 Gamblin, Dean             11 Estero HS              4:53.61   5 
 66 Ashebo, Joseph             9 Leon HS                4:54.23   5 
 67 Sierra, Kevin             11 Tampa Jesuit           4:54.43   6 
 68 Maronski, Michael         11 Mandarin HS            4:54.44   3 
 69 Dever, Jake                9 Niceville HS           4:54.55   5 
 70 Wiedeman, Daniel           9 Wakulla HS             4:54.61   4 
 71 Smith, Ashton             10 Leon HS                4:54.84   5 
 72 Maniatis, Alexander       11 Bolles HS              4:55.83   7 
 73 O'Brien, Torin             9 Satellite Hi           4:56.00   3 
 74 Paredes, Jordan           12 Estero HS              4:56.76   4 
 75 Dickinson, Luke            9 Satellite Hi           4:57.31   5 
 76 Bame, Kofi                 9 Atlantic Coa           4:58.04   3 
 77 Korte, Trenton            11 Satellite Hi           4:58.24   4 
 78 Benitez, Giancarlo        10 Belen Jesuit           4:58.28   4 
 79 Wright, Davyne            11 Leon HS                4:58.38   3 
 80 Ghannadian, Arman         12 HB Plant HS            4:58.47   5 
 81 Bryant, Nile               9 Leon HS                4:58.72   3 
 82 Young, Patrick             9 Jupiter Chri           4:58.84   5 
 83 Murphy, Dennarius         11 Wharton HS             4:59.55   4 
 84 Thomas, Philip            12 Bishop Kenny           4:59.63   3 
 85 Harford, Jacob            12 Img Academy            4:59.66   4 
 86 Anderson, Zachary         11 Atlantic Coa           5:01.05   4 
 87 Huff, Peter               10 Westminster            5:01.43   6 
 88 Whatley, Richard           9 Pine Forest            5:01.52   4 
 89 Meza, David               10 Belen Jesuit           5:01.93   2 
 90 Conrad, John Marshall     10 Chiles HS              5:02.21   3 
 91 Jordan, Matthew           11 Pine Crest H           5:02.51   4 
 92 Frank, Quenton            10 Bartram Trai           5:02.94   5 
 93 Sarmiento, Elijah         12 Wewahitchka            5:03.00   6 
 94 Godbold, Frankie          11 Wharton HS             5:03.08   6 
 95 Basford, Nathaniel         9 Satellite Hi           5:03.28   4 
 96 Crane, Christopher         9 Img Academy            5:03.45   5 
 97 O'Connell-Becker, Liam    11 Bishop Kenny           5:03.52   5 
 98 Hodges, Aj                10 Chiles HS              5:03.54   3 
 99 Robinson, Jonathon        10 Winter Sprin           5:04.17   4 
100 Pereira, Johnny           12 Pine Crest H           5:04.35   3 
101 Cho, Jonathan             11 Mandarin HS            5:04.48   3 
102 Steger, Colby              9 Satellite Hi           5:04.54   2 
103 Williams, Jonathan        11 Bartram Trai           5:04.71   6 
104 Medina, Jose              12 Riverdale HS           5:05.43   3 
105 Taggart, Joshua            9 Calvary Chri           5:05.44   5 
106 Amsellem, Spencer          9 Chiles HS              5:06.14   2 
107 Solchenberger, July       10 West Florida           5:06.86   3 
108 Hay, Hawthorne             9 Chiles HS              5:06.86   2 
109 Semidei, John             12 Mandarin HS            5:07.30   3 
110 Briggs, Colin             11 Wakulla HS             5:07.32   1 
111 Gray, Dalton              11 Wakulla HS             5:07.39   3 
112 Miguez, Juan              10 Belen Jesuit           5:07.55   2 
113 Damjanovic, Noah          11 Wharton HS             5:07.67   8 
114 Schmitt, Luke              9 Mandarin HS            5:08.06   2 
115 Dizney, Andrew            11 Mandarin HS            5:08.10   2 
116 Collins, Sam              11 Winter Sprin           5:08.62   6 
117 Zipf, Emilio              11 Satellite Hi           5:09.01   3 
118 Presser, Kevin            11 Mandarin HS            5:09.93   1 
119 Gutridge, Trenton          9 Riverdale HS           5:10.53   3 
120 Schelling, Sean           12 Oviedo HS              5:10.56   4 
121 Curtis, Daniel            11 HB Plant HS            5:11.35   4 
122 Chastain, Logan           10 Mandarin HS            5:11.82   2 
123 Pena, Alejandro           10 Belen Jesuit           5:13.20   2 
124 Albertelli, Michael       10 Bishop Kenny           5:13.25   4 
125 Stephens, Anthony         10 Wharton HS             5:13.68   2 
126 McKinnon, Colin           10 Satellite Hi           5:14.04   2 
127 Futter, Noah               9 Christian Ac           5:14.48   3 
128 Ashton, Mitchell          10 Mandarin HS            5:14.68   2 
129 Garibaldi, Kanon          10 Mandarin HS            5:14.86   2 
130 Gonzalez, Bryson           9 Leon HS                5:15.48   6 
131 Driscoll, William         11 Trinity Prep           5:15.51   2 
132 Mobley, Rickie            12 Lincoln HS             5:15.76   2 
133 Owens, Jabari             10 Pine Crest H           5:16.04   5 
134 Steelman, Joshua           9 Celebration            5:16.27   2 
135 Ortega, Gabriel           10 Pine Crest H           5:17.00   5 
136 Yearty, John Cruz          9 Chiles HS              5:17.19   2 
137 Yates, Jackson            10 Leon HS                5:17.62   1 
138 Goolsby, Cj               11 Eagles Landi           5:18.32   3 
139 Garrett, Dominic           9 Chiles HS              5:18.57   1 
140 Goodwin, Christian         9 Westminster            5:19.13   2 
141 Fourcand, Delvin          11 Winter Sprin           5:20.34   3 
142 Mancheno, Ivan            10 Atlantic Coa           5:20.93   2 
143 Tempson, Avery            10 Lincoln HS             5:22.18   2 
144 Ealum, Kyle               10 Walton HS              5:22.23   2 
145 Buehl, Matthew             9 Pine Crest H           5:22.64   2 
146 Murray, Joshua            12 Chiles HS              5:23.41   2 
147 Castano, Morgan            9 Florida State Un       5:23.67   3 
148 Pfuntner, Wes             11 Chiles HS              5:24.79   2 
149 Crews, Phillip             9 Walton HS              5:25.05   3 
150 Kilduff, James            12 Chiles HS              5:26.60   1 
151 Molen, Michael            11 Chiles HS              5:28.37   1 
152 Rosemond, Zivon           12 Atlantic Coa           5:29.17   1 
153 Snell, Noah               11 Img Academy            5:29.23   1 
154 Rabil, Eric                9 Wharton HS             5:29.43   1 
155 Harding, Tyler            10 Satellite Hi           5:30.32   1 
156 Abedon, Adrian            10 Pine Crest H           5:31.10   3 
157 Grasso, Evan              10 Florida State Un       5:31.61   1 
158 Parker, Dalten            11 Wakulla HS             5:32.35   6 
159 Smith, Briston            10 Walton HS              5:35.69   1 
160 Rukes, Sebastian          10 Pine Crest H           5:36.06   1 
161 Rodriguez, Joseph          9 Westminster            5:48.87   1 
162 Massa, Cameron             9 Chiles HS              5:53.65   1 
163 Narwani, Nikhil            9 Pine Crest H           6:04.15   1 
164 Cullinan, Hitoshi         11 Satellite Hi           6:12.95   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 8:59.50  2014        Suhki Khosla, Leon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pottorff, Caleb           12 Lincoln Park           9:03.44   3 
  2 Phillips, Michael         11 Chiles HS              9:05.22   3 
  3 Clark, Matthew            12 Creekside HS           9:07.36   3 
  4 Deal, Nicholas            12 Creekside HS           9:12.31   3 
  5 Newland, Matthew          11 Chiles HS              9:13.66   3 
  6 Mandato, Trenton          12 Trinity Prep           9:14.12   3 
  7 Collins, Joshua           11 Belen Jesuit           9:14.88   3 
  8 Chada, Tanner             12 Hinckley-Big           9:17.02   3 
  9 Stidam, Skylar            11 Christian Ac           9:19.02   3 
 10 Cacciatore, John          12 Satellite Hi           9:21.85   3 
 11 Kattenberg, Trevor        12 Satellite Hi           9:23.82   3 
 12 Foley, Trevor             11 Citrus Park            9:23.99   3 
 13 Hyland, Chase             12 The Pine Sch           9:25.95   2 
 14 Jubran, Nathan            11 Bishop Kenny           9:29.09   3 
 15 Neeley, Matt              12 Bartram Trai           9:30.89   3 
 16 Bell, Bryce               11 Lyman HS               9:31.89   3 
 17 Gomez, Antonio            11 Frostproof H           9:32.81   2 
 18 Futter, Caleb             10 Christian Ac           9:32.99   1 
 19 Szklany, Ryan             11 Highlands Ch           9:34.08   2 
 20 Williams-Jirkovsk, Evan   12 Estero HS              9:34.34   2 
 21 Roa, Sebastian            10 Belen Jesuit           9:35.17   1 
 22 Montalvo, Tristen         11 St. Cloud HS           9:35.48   2 
 23 Cochran, Addison          12 Jefferson Hi           9:37.61   2 
 24 Vicioso, Angel            10 Oviedo HS              9:38.33   1 
 25 Harper, Tyson             11 Oviedo HS              9:40.34   1 
 26 Hasell, James             11 East Lake HS           9:41.14   2 
 27 Wallace, Will             10 Westminster            9:41.43   1 
 28 Wilson, Michael           12 Satellite Hi           9:42.39   2 
 29 Salerno, Joseph           12 Wiregrass Ra           9:44.41   2 
 30 Hodges, Kyler             11 Lyman HS               9:45.94   1 
 31 Rivers, Nehemiah          10 Wharton HS             9:46.14   1 
 32 Duff, Reece               12 Creekside HS           9:46.51   1 
 33 Kattenberg, Egan          12 Satellite Hi           9:47.10   2 
 34 Woodruff, Richard         11 Trinity Prep           9:47.25   1 
 35 Cashin, Matthew           12 Leon HS                9:48.27   3 
 36 Copenhaver, Preston       12 Trinity Prep           9:48.33   1 
 37 Miller, Andrew            11 Fleming Isla           9:48.99   2 
 38 Mazziotta, Jake           11 Maclay Schoo           9:50.13   1 
 39 Doyle, Matt               12 Winter Sprin           9:51.00   2 
 40 Buckelew, Chase           12 Arab                   9:51.02   3 
 41 Turbyfill, Trent          11 Trinity Prep           9:52.08   2 
 42 Skielnik, Josh            11 Jupiter Chri           9:53.17   1 
 43 Ochoa, Leo                12 Berkeley Pre           9:53.77   1 
 44 Beck, Arye                12 Estero HS              9:55.43   2 
 45 Dickinson, Charlie        11 Satellite Hi           9:55.80   1 
 46 St. Lewis, Canaan         10 Lake Mary HS           9:59.61   1 
 47 Czurak, Justin            11 Winter Sprin          10:00.42   1 
 48 Curtis, Gabriel           10 Mount Dora Chris      10:01.43   2 
 49 Foster, Colter            12 Leon HS               10:02.89   1 
 50 Milford, Clayburn         10 Maclay Schoo          10:30.62   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 8:59.50  2014        Sukhi Khosla, Leon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaczorowski, James        11 Bishop Kenny           9:48.40   5 
  2 Barnes, Garry             12 Cottondale H           9:49.81   5 
  3 Robbins, John             11 Tampa Jesuit           9:51.02   5 
  4 Easton, Brice             12 Lakewood Ran           9:51.11   5 
  5 Glover, Christian         12 Bolles HS              9:52.73   5 
  6 Yoerin, Bailey            12 Vero Beach H           9:52.90   5 
  7 Twiggs, Brendan           12 Fernandina B           9:53.44   5 
  8 Whitmer, Zach             11 George M. St           9:54.64   5 
  9 Brooks, Logan              9 South Walton           9:56.56   4 
 10 Johannes, Tyler           11 George M. St           9:56.74   5 
 11 Choe, Timothy             11 Suwannee HS            9:56.97   4 
 12 Rukab, Anthony            12 Mandarin HS            9:57.49   4 
 13 Bly, Davis                10 George M. St           9:57.84   5 
 14 Magee, Robert             12 Bartram Trai           9:58.51   5 
 15 Skinner, Kyle              9 Fort Myers H           9:58.74   5 
 16 Stein, Matthew            12 Pine Crest H           9:59.60   4 
 17 Popik, Sean               11 Bartram Trai          10:00.35   4 
 18 Canaday, Ryan             12 Bartram Trai          10:00.58   4 
 19 Rose, Preston             10 Nease HS              10:02.68   5 
 20 Tackling, Justin           9 Nease HS              10:02.71   5 
 21 Huff, Peter               10 Westminster           10:02.73   5 
 22 Maniatis, Alexander       11 Bolles HS             10:04.42   5 
 23 Michel, Alejandro         11 Freedom HS (          10:07.04   5 
 24 Strauch, Riley            11 Creekside HS          10:07.15   4 
 25 Greene, Burch             11 Columbia HS           10:07.26   3 
 26 Smith, Ian                 9 Creekside HS          10:07.95   4 
 27 Ossi, Jacob                9 Bishop Kenny          10:08.80   4 
 28 Broling, Jack             11 Gainesville           10:09.11   5 
 29 Roe, Zachary               9 Westminster           10:11.24   4 
 30 Aguzzi, Cesar             10 Belen Jesuit          10:14.92   3 
 31 Ortega, Gabriel           10 Pine Crest H          10:15.27   3 
 32 Maniatis, Nicholas        11 Bolles HS             10:15.44   5 
 33 Batteh, Fuad              12 Mandarin HS           10:16.27   3 
 34 Novella, Reese            11 Fort Myers H          10:16.73   4 
 35 Arabie, Jarett            11 Estero HS             10:16.89   4 
 36 Adzema, Jack              11 Bartram Trai          10:18.80   4 
 37 Losier, Jack              11 George M. St          10:20.32   4 
 38 Escoffier, Philip         11 Niceville HS          10:21.24   4 
 39 Lloyd, Scott              11 Wakulla HS            10:21.50   4 
 40 Nunes, Gabriel             9 Belen Jesuit          10:22.68   3 
 41 Holtery, Andy             11 Niceville HS          10:27.03   4 
 42 Raffey, Yassin            11 Columbia HS           10:27.94   4 
 43 Godbold, Frankie          11 Wharton HS            10:28.17   3 
 44 Gindl, Phillip             9 West Florida          10:28.32   4 
 45 Coles, Samual             10 Creekside HS          10:28.50   3 
 46 O'Connell-Becker, Liam    11 Bishop Kenny          10:29.00   4 
 47 Ziemathis, Tim            12 Mandarin HS           10:29.67   3 
 48 Dickerson, Dane            9 Niceville HS          10:30.87   4 
 49 Gorman, Ryan              10 George M. St          10:31.57   3 
 50 Collins, Sam              11 Winter Sprin          10:32.45   3 
 51 Sanchez, Vicente           9 Belen Jesuit          10:35.75   2 
 52 Carlson, Liam             11 Gainesville           10:35.76   3 
 53 Young, Patrick             9 Jupiter Chri          10:38.37   2 
 54 Thomas, Philip            12 Bishop Kenny          10:38.64   2 
 55 Sarmiento, Elijah         12 Wewahitchka           10:39.59   3 
 56 Alligood, Jay             10 Bartram Trai          10:40.33   3 
 57 Drake, Calvin              9 Lakewood Ran          10:41.82   3 
 58 Metz, Zach                11 Oviedo HS             10:44.56   3 
 59 Robinson, Jonathon        10 Winter Sprin          10:44.86   3 
 60 Hughes, Cameron           10 South Walton          10:46.07   2 
 61 Moran, Dillon              9 HB Plant HS           10:46.21   2 
 62 Medina, Jose              12 Riverdale HS          10:47.50   2 
 63 Carmody, Rory             10 West Florida          10:47.56   3 
 64 Damjanovic, Noah          11 Wharton HS            10:47.94   5 
 65 Tummala, Neel             10 Westminster           10:50.93   2 
 66 Majano, Kevin              9 Lincoln HS            10:52.34   2 
 67 Stephens, Anthony         10 Wharton HS            10:52.49   2 
 68 Jung, Joey                 9 Lincoln HS            10:52.69   2 
 69 Taylor, Noah              11 Oviedo HS             10:53.72   3 
 70 Albertelli, Michael       10 Bishop Kenny          10:53.80   3 
 71 Driscoll, William         11 Trinity Prep          10:54.75   1 
 72 McCord, Mason              9 Wakulla HS            10:57.15   2 
 73 Hollis, Trevor            10 Oviedo HS             10:57.85   2 
 74 Fourcand, Delvin          11 Winter Sprin          10:58.19   2 
 75 Presser, Andrew           11 Mandarin HS           10:58.29   2 
 76 Watson, Payton            11 Niceville HS          10:58.60   3 
 77 Korkmaz, Jean-Paul        12 Bishop Kenny          11:01.15   2 
 78 Tucker, Finn               9 Chiles HS             11:01.85   2 
 79 Manning, David             9 Trinity Prep          11:02.30   5 
 80 Owens, Jabari             10 Pine Crest H          11:09.18   2 
 81 Gutridge, Trenton          9 Riverdale HS          11:09.66   2 
 82 Gibson, Keith              9 HB Plant HS           11:12.02   2 
 83 Browder, Alex             12 Mandarin HS           11:12.24   2 
 84 Abedon, Adrian            10 Pine Crest H          11:24.18   1 
 85 Ealum, Kyle               10 Walton HS             11:24.24   1 
 86 Crews, Phillip             9 Walton HS             11:25.48   1 
 87 Goodwin, Christian         9 Westminster           11:25.61   1 
 88 Goolsby, Cj               11 Eagles Landi          11:35.20   1 
 89 Heeg, Cole                 9 Mandarin HS           11:36.73   1 
 90 Blanchard, Jackson         9 Wharton HS            11:38.66   1 
 91 McGinnis, Calvin          10 Lincoln HS            11:39.78   1 
 92 Dziergowski, Adam          9 Mandarin HS           11:40.21   1 
 93 Leohle, Jackson            9 Mandarin HS           11:41.41   1 
 94 Jhalani, Shikhar          10 Mandarin HS           11:42.41   1 
 95 Chase, Hunter              9 Mosley HS             11:43.30   1 
 96 Smith, Briston            10 Walton HS             12:25.53   1 
 -- Musil, Ryan               10 Bartram Trai               DNF   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.84  2010        Pablo Alvarez, Belen Jesuit                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Trey          12 Winfield Cit             13.51M +0.0  3 
  2 Thyme, Tyreek             12 Lyman HS                 14.16  +0.0  3 
  3 Dickens, Tyricke          12 Godby HS                 14.37  +0.0  3 
  4 Bryant, Anthony           10 South Walton             14.69  +0.0  3 
  5 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   12 East Ridge H             14.78  +0.0  3 
  6 Carter, Darion            11 East Ridge H             14.84   0.6  2 
  7 Wolber, Jared             12 Winter Sprin             14.91  +0.0  3 
  8 Bassham, Samuel           12 Navarre HS               15.02   0.6  2 
  9 Rolle, Damone              9 Marianna HS              15.20   0.6  2 
 10 Jean, Josias              12 Fort Myers H             15.25  +0.0  3 
 11 Roberts, Nicholas         11 Countryside              15.32   0.6  2 
 12 Sparrow, Tyrone           12 Atlantic Coa             15.45   0.3  1 
 13 Waheed, Alonzo            12 Leon HS                  15.47   0.6  2 
 14 Baker, Jb                 11 Walton HS                15.66   0.3  1 
 15 Payne, Antaeveon          11 Riverdale HS             15.91   0.3  1 
 16 Fox, Michael              11 Dr. Phillips             16.02   0.3  1 
 17 Slade, Will               12 Calvary Chri             16.06   0.6  2 
 18 Wester, Rock              12 Chiles HS                16.37  +0.0  3 
 19 Whitehurst, Malcolm       12 Choctawhatch             16.68   0.6  2 
 20 Burke, Tristen            12 Blountstown              16.75   0.6  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 37.36  2010        Pablo Alvarez, Belen Jesuit                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickens, Tyricke          12 Godby HS                 38.27   3 
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   12 East Ridge H             38.75   3 
  3 Jean, Josias              12 Fort Myers H             38.97   3 
  4 Peter, Justin             12 Leon HS                  39.12   3 
  5 Davis, Kai                12 Lincoln HS               39.51   3 
  6 Campbell, Austin          12 Trinity Prep             39.75   3 
  7 Phoulom, Manny            11 St. Augustin             39.96   2 
  8 Bryant, Marcus            12 Godby HS                 40.06   3 
  9 Jackson, Trey             12 Gaither HS               40.14   1 
 10 Roberts, Nicholas         11 Countryside              40.45   2 
 11 Payne, Antaeveon          11 Riverdale HS             40.64   2 
 12 Thomas, Antonio            9 East Ridge H             40.67   1 
 13 Bryant, Anthony           10 South Walton             40.71   2 
 14 Bassham, Samuel           12 Navarre HS               41.00   1 
 15 Wolber, Jared             12 Winter Sprin             41.36   2 
 16 Velez, Matthew            11 St. Cloud HS             41.48   1 
 17 Slade, Will               12 Calvary Chri             41.61   1 
 18 Helton, Keyshawn          11 West Florida             41.79   2 
 19 Wester, Rock              12 Chiles HS                41.90   2 
 -- Waheed, Alonzo            12 Leon HS                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.57  2011        , Wekiva                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                    41.80   2 
  2 Lincoln HS  'A'                                       42.17   2 
     1) Davis, Kai 12                   2) Huggins, Trejan 12             
     3) Norman, Julius 11               4) Pittman, Marquel 12            
  3 Sparkman High School  'A'                             42.73   1 
     1) Bowden Jr, Daryl 12             2) Burwell Jr., Carlos 12         
     3) Gibson, Jackie 11               4) Lewis, Charles 10              
  4 Palatka HS  'A'                                       42.74   2 
     1) Givens, Demareyae 12            2) Rasher, Markel 11              
     3) Williams, Treyvon 10            4) Session, Elijae 11             
  5 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                     42.81   1 
     1) Abram, Seriah 10                2) Brown, Brandon 11              
     3) Peterson, Andrew 12             4) Trinidad, Juan 11              
  6 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                   42.91   2 
     1) Coleman, Jaylan 11              2) Menard, Justin 10              
     3) Motes, Eric 12                  4) Queen, Sean 11                 
  7 Miami Monsignor Pace HS  'A'                          43.09   1 
     1) Daniel, Antoine 11              2) Desarmes, Elvins 11            
     3) Douglas, Tyrone 10              4) Guerrier, Jordan 10            
  8 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   43.24   1 
     1) Akons, Jaliel 12                2) Davis, Lucas 11                
     3) Gardner, Jaden 12               4) McDaniels, Ajwaun 10           
  9 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  43.37   2 
     1) Hogan, Emare 12                 2) Walls, Caleb 11                
     3) Fox, Michael 11                 4) Starling, Felipe 10            
 10 East Gadsden HS  'A'                                  43.43   1 
 11 Lehigh HS  'A'                                        43.49   2 
 12 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                  43.68   1 
 13 Gainesville HS  'A'                                   44.63   1 
     1) Bartee, Carlous 12              2) Flagg, Ladarius 12             
     3) Franklin, Joseph 11             4) McDonald, Rossi 11             
 -- Godby HS  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Cowart, Terrell 12              2) Dickens, Tyricke 12            
     3) Hudson, Mike 12                 4) Lawson, Tavaris 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:17.15  2010        , Fort Walton Beach                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     3:16.64M  2 
     1) Goodman, Ralph 12               2) Hruda, Charles 10              
     3) Pittman, Marquel 12             4) Wilson, Trevor 10              
  2 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  3:19.03   2 
     1) Brown, Christopher 11           2) Carter, Darion 11              
     3) Griffin-Heard, Jonathan 12      4) Michel, Ryan 10                
  3 Palatka HS  'A'                                     3:19.10   2 
     1) Rasher, Markel 11               2) Passmore, Robert 12            
     3) Simmons, Steven 12              4) Williams, Treyvon 10           
  4 South Walton HS  'A'                                3:23.96   2 
     1) Bryant, Anthony 10              2) Crittenden, Jireh 12           
     3) D'Aleo, jacob 9                 4) Morris, Gavin 9                
  5 Niceville HS  'A'                                   3:24.18   2 
     1) Bouldo, Martin 10               2) Drake, Devin 12                
     3) Nalovic, Alexander 12           4) Johnson, Jack 11               
  6 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           3:24.84   2 
     1) Helton, Keyshawn 11             2) Johnson, Damond 12             
     3) Knight, Jared 10                4) Littlejohn, Von 11             
  7 Central - Tuscaloosa  'A'                           3:25.87   1 
     1) Wilson, Demontae 11             2) Lindsey, Chane 12              
     3) Burns, KyAndre 12               4) Caddell, Jhalen 12             
  8 Celebration HS  'A'                                 3:26.32   2 
     1) Boyd, Willy 12                  2) Franco, Antonio 11             
     3) Lanzone, Cayman 12              4) Pham, Mathew 12                
  9 Chiles HS  'A'                                      3:29.83   1 
     1) Cooksey, Bryson 9               2) Gruenewald, Alexander 12       
     3) Jones, Jeremiah 11              4) Phillips, Michael 11           
 10 Jefferson High School  'A'                          3:31.91   1 
     1) Carson, Tanner 11               2) Cochran, Addison 12            
     3) Higgins, Max 12                 4) Ndirangu, Kamiru 12            
 11 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                 3:32.51   1 
 12 Miami Monsignor Pace HS  'A'                        3:35.22   1 
     1) Daniel, Antoine 11              2) Desarmes, Elvins 11            
     3) Guerrier, Jordan 10             4) Hollis, Brandon 12             
 13 Westminster HS  'A'                                 3:39.24   1 
     1) Hammond, Brandon 12             2) Kendall, Peyton 9              
     3) Powers, Jack 12                 4) Rorie, Bryson 11               
 -- Godby HS  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Bryant, Marcus 12               2) Byrd, Lamon 12                 
     3) Dickens, Tyricke 12             4) Hudson, Mike 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:51.69  2014        , Niceville                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              7:55.18  
     1) Dean, Andrew 11                 2) Easton, Brice 12               
     3) Reid, Jonathan 10               4) Rivera, John 12                
  2 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     8:01.06  
     1) Carlson, Clayton 11             2) Cole, Bryce 12                 
     3) Hruda, Charles 10               4) Liles, Josh 12                 
  3 South Walton HS  'A'                                8:07.63  
     1) Brooks, Logan 9                 2) D'Aleo, jacob 9                
     3) Morris, Gavin 9                 4) Norton, Connor 11              
  4 Estero HS  'A'                                      8:07.93  
  5 Niceville HS  'A'                                   8:10.41  
     1) Drake, Devin 12                 2) Baker, Alex 12                 
     3) Franklin, Max 10                4) Johnson, Jack 11               
  6 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   8:15.84  
  7 Jefferson High School  'A'                          8:18.04  
     1) Ndirangu, Kamiru 12             2) Cochran, Addison 12            
     3) Pender, Clay 11                 4) Higgins, Max 12                
  8 Creekside HS  'A'                                   8:24.14  
     1) Coles, Jack 12                  2) Marescot, Nicholas 10          
     3) Ortiz, Matthew 10               4) Washington, Johnathan 10       
  9 Gulf Breeze HS  'A'                                 8:30.93  
     1) Creel, Connor 10                2) Quilligan, Gary 10             
     3) Von Brock, Ryan 11              4) Youberg, Mason 12              
 10 Sarasota HS  'A'                                    8:31.31  
     1) Plancarte, Ivan 12              2) Romero, Alan 10                
     3) Hartvigsen, Benjamin 10         4) Gonzalez, Jordan 12            
 11 Westminster HS  'A'                                 8:36.75  
     1) Huff, Peter 10                  2) Powers, Jack 12                
     3) Wallace, Will 10                4) Kendall, Peyton 9              
 12 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  8:45.88  
     1) Cabral, Michael 12              2) Gugel, Alec 12                 
     3) Kennedy, Michael 12             4) Knezevich, Ron 12              
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  1:32.07   1 
     1) Baptisite, Tyree 11             2) Brown, Christopher 11          
     3) Thomas, Antonio 9               4) Evans, Tariq                   
  2 Leon HS  'A'                                        1:32.73   3 
     1) Forbes, Leander 12              2) Jones-Riley, Jaden 10          
     3) Peter, Justin 12                4) Stewart, Jaylene 12            
  3 Westminster HS  'A'                                 1:35.57   3 
     1) Davis, Miles 11                 2) Hammond, Brandon 12            
     3) Howland, Paris 11               4) Strickland, Malcolm 11         
  4 Lincoln HS  'B'                                     1:35.71   1 
     1) Norman, Julius 11               2) Pettway, Kalijah 12            
     3) Huggins, Trejan 12              4) Newton, Zion 12                
  5 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                 1:36.03   3 
     1) Moore, Javien 11                2) Motes, Eric 12                 
     3) Queen, Sean 11                  4) Uzzell, Jeffrey 12             
  6 Palatka HS  'A'                                     1:36.11   2 
  7 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                1:37.03   3 
  8 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 1:37.05   1 
     1) Nembhard, Tavian 12             2) McDonald, Rossi 11             
     3) Bartee, Carlous 12              4) Flagg, Ladarius 12             
  9 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                1:37.58   2 
     1) Fox, Michael 11                 2) Hogan, Emare 12                
     3) Starling, Felipe 10             4) Walls, Caleb 11                
 10 Central - Tuscaloosa  'A'                           1:37.91   3 
     1) Sanders, Kyler 12               2) Wilson, Demontae 11            
     3) Burns, KyAndre 12               4) Lindsey, Chane 12              
 11 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'B'                 1:39.16   1 
     1) Stewart, Mason 10               2) Pearson, Jelan 10              
     3) Coleman, Jaylan 11              4) Meyer, Andy 10                 
 12 Navarre HS  'A'                                     1:39.30   1 
 13 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           1:39.61   3 
 14 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              1:40.50   2 
     1) Barthelemy, Harry 11            2) Davis, Mark 10                 
     3) Donato, Michael 12              4) Griffin, Ian 12                
 15 Celebration HS  'A'                                 1:41.14   1 
     1) Pham, Mathew 12                 2) Serat, Christian 12            
     3) White, Nate 12                  4) Strike, Cote 11                
 16 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'C'                 1:45.09   1 
     1) Boyd, Tahj 12                   2) Mays, Isaiah 12                
     3) Mays, Joshua 9                  4) Mitchell, Kobi 10              
 17 Walton HS  'A'                                      1:45.21   1 
     1) Baker, Jb 11                    2) Cole, Eyin 10                  
     3) Graham, Javon 11                4) Holmes, Parker 11              
 18 South Walton HS  'A'                                1:45.93   2 
     1) Inestfoza, Emerson 9            2) Morris, Gavin 9                
     3) Slater, Julian 9                4) Smith, Tyo 9                   
 19 Img Academy  'A'                                    1:48.85   2 
 20 Pine Crest HS  'A'                                  1:56.00   2 
     1) Ballou, Johnathan 11            2) Emanuel, Bryce 10              
     3) Finney, Clayton 9               4) Goldstein, Zach 9              
 -- Oviedo HS  'A'                                           DQ   3 
     1) Maduro-Warner, Jahan 12         2) McCalla, Daijon 12             
     3) Rucker, Jonathan 9              4) Steward, Tre 9                 
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 1.83m Starting Height. 5cm Increments.
        Meet: M 2.09m  2010        Mario Hooks, Melbourne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Torres, Jaasiel           11 Sarasota HS              2.10mM   6-10.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Davis, Torenio            11 Bleckley Cou             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gross, Marcus             12 Calvary Chri             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Chaney, Donald             9 Belen Jesuit             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Reichenbach, John         11 Salisbury To             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hollie, Johnny            11 Winter Sprin             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Jaylen            10 Leon HS                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jackson, Tony             11 Rutherford H             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Oliver, Gene              12 North Port H             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Hill, Dakari              12 Timber Creek             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Davis, Lucas              11 Pine Forest              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Howland, Paris            11 Westminster              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Saulsberry, Jesse         10 Escambia HS              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Dataveus        11 Godby HS                    NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Gaines, Da'quaris         12 West Florida                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Barthelemy, Harry         11 Lakewood Ran                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Atz, Jonathan             12 The Pine Sch                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 3.80m Starting Height. 15cm Increments.
        Meet: M 5.00m  2008        John Smith, Deerfield-Windsor (GA)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cahillane, Jack           12 Westminster              4.88m   16-00.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.78 4.88 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Phillips, Caleb           12 Pensacola Ch             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ott, Davis                12 George Jenki             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Piccione, Joseph          12 Sebring HS               4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mumme, Noah               11 Satellite Hi             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  XOP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Simmons, Will             12 Bleckley Cou             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Moreno, Joshua            12 West Florida             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Piccioni, Ivan            12 Dwyer HS                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Nelson, Raquan            12 Pine Forest              4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Palasti, Carter           12 Gaither HS               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Kaushal, Rohan            11 Countryside              4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Junkin, Walker            10 Winfield Cit             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Hyche, Gavrie             11 Port St. Joe             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Morris, Luis              11 Satellite Hi             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Blair, Jason              12 Fort Walton              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Alleva, Wyland            10 George Jenki                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   12 East Ridge H                NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Babin, Kobe                9 Niceville HS                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Kent, Dyson               12 Port St. Joe                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Austin          11 Timber Creek                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7.17m  2010        Lavorrie Johnson, Godby                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Nyron               12 Colonial HS              6.83m   1.5  22-05.00 
     FOUL      6.72m(1.1) FOUL      6.73m(2.3) FOUL      6.83m(1.5)
  2 Howland, Paris            11 Westminster              6.73m   0.6  22-01.00 
     6.64m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0) 6.43m(1.4) 6.66m(1.4) 6.73m(0.6) FOUL     
  3 Trinidad, Juan            11 Lake Mary HS             6.56m   1.3  21-06.25 
     5.74m(0.1) 6.56m(1.3) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(0.5)
  4 Peter, Justin             12 Leon HS                  6.53m   0.9  21-05.25 
     FOUL      6.18m(0.2) 6.31m(0.4) 5.78m(1.3) 6.53m(0.9) 6.26m(1.3)
  5 Bowden Jr, Daryl          12 Sparkman Hig             6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     FOUL      6.31m(0.7) 6.42m(0.5) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.1) 6.34m(1.4)
  6 Torres, Jaasiel           11 Sarasota HS              6.43m   0.1  21-01.25 
     6.43m(0.1) 6.26m(0.7) 6.41m(1.0) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.5) 6.05m(0.7)
  7 Bridges, Tony             11 Pine Crest H             6.35m   1.8  20-10.00 
     6.33m(0.2) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.21m(0.7) 6.18m(0.4) 6.35m(1.8) 6.34m(1.7)
  8 Felix, Darrian            12 Fort Myers H             6.33m   1.2  20-09.25 
     FOUL      6.33m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Huggins, Trejan           12 Lincoln HS               6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.19m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      5.40m(1.0)
 10 Reichenbach, John         11 Salisbury To             6.12m   1.0  20-01.00 
     5.93m(+0.0) 6.12m(1.0) 5.80m(0.6)         
 11 Gaines, Da'quaris         12 West Florida             6.09m   1.0  19-11.75 
     FOUL      6.09m(1.0) 6.04m(0.9)         
 12 Thomas, Darren            11 North Port H             6.09m   0.5  19-11.75 
     FOUL      5.84m(1.5) 6.09m(0.5)            
 13 Jackson, Tony             11 Rutherford H             6.04m   0.1  19-09.75 
     5.98m(0.2) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.1)            
 14 Bryant, Anthony           10 South Walton             6.00m   0.9  19-08.25 
     5.86m(1.1) FOUL      6.00m(0.9)            
 15 Barthelemy, Harry         11 Lakewood Ran             5.96m   0.9  19-06.75 
     5.84m(0.4) 5.96m(0.9) 5.66m(1.0)            
 16 Mayes, Kishon             12 Gainesville              5.91m   0.5  19-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(0.5)            
 17 Hawkins, Xakari           12 Sarasota HS              5.89m   1.9  19-04.00 
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.89m(1.9)         
 18 Allen, Devon              11 North Port H             5.67m   1.2  18-07.25 
     5.63m(0.3) 4.40m(1.8) 5.67m(1.2)         
 -- Henry, Norlend            11 North Port H              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.88m  2007        Clarence Powell, Cottondale                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bridges, Tony             11 Pine Crest H            14.06m  +0.0  46-01.50 
     13.65m(1.6) 13.64m(1.5) 13.97m(3.3) 14.06m(+0.0) 13.80m(2.0) 13.62m(4.7)
  2 Trinidad, Juan            11 Lake Mary HS            13.45m   0.4  44-01.50 
     13.32m(1.9) 13.29m(0.6) 13.24m(3.1) 12.22m(2.1) FOUL      13.45m(0.4)
  3 Irving, Jacore            12 Sneads HS               13.34m   1.1  43-09.25 
     12.27m(1.5) 13.34m(1.1) 12.72m(1.7) 12.65m(1.1) 13.20m(0.5) 13.07m(2.4)
  4 Caldwell, Walter          12 Marianna HS             13.33m   2.2  43-09.00 
     12.75m(2.1) 13.14m(1.7) 13.09m(0.4) 12.82m(1.7) 12.99m(3.7) 13.33m(2.2)
  5 Bowden Jr, Daryl          12 Sparkman Hig            13.28m   1.8  43-07.00 
     12.69m(2.3) 13.13m(1.1) 13.10m(2.0) 13.22m(0.7) 11.27m(2.1) 13.28m(1.8)
  6 Brumfield, R'Lazon        12 Bishop Kenny            13.12m   2.6  43-00.50 
     13.12m(2.6) 12.79m(4.0) 12.66m(4.1) 12.41m(1.2) 12.02m(3.3) FOUL     
  7 Howland, Paris            11 Westminster             13.11m   1.4  43-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.91m(1.3) FOUL      13.11m(1.4) 13.05m(2.8)
  8 Thompson, Elijah          12 Calvary Chri            12.91m   2.5  42-04.25 
     12.91m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      12.80m(1.3) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Michel, Ryan              10 East Ridge H            12.88m   1.2  42-03.25 
     12.88m(1.2) FOUL      12.24m(2.1) FOUL      12.54m(1.8) 12.88m(0.9)
 10 Deas, Darnell              9 Navarre HS              12.79m   1.7  41-11.50 
     12.79m(1.7) FOUL      12.14m(1.2)            
 11 Givens, Camden            11 Matanzas HS             12.77m   0.4  41-10.75 
     12.59m(2.9) 11.89m(1.9) 12.77m(0.4)            
 12 Hicks, Clarence           12 Pine Forest             12.70m   0.6  41-08.00 
     FOUL      12.15m(0.7) 12.70m(0.6)            
 13 Hawkins, Xakari           12 Sarasota HS             12.67m   1.7  41-07.00 
     12.59m(2.8) 12.49m(1.1) 12.67m(1.7)         
 14 Queen, Sean               11 Eagles Landi            12.50m   0.4  41-00.25 
     12.50m(0.4) 12.39m(0.9) 12.14m(1.3)            
 15 Fox, Michael              11 Dr. Phillips            12.37m   0.3  40-07.00 
     12.09m(1.1) 12.37m(0.3) 11.99m(1.2)            
 16 Crittenden, Jireh         12 South Walton            12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
     12.33m(+0.0) 12.30m(1.3) 12.08m(1.3)            
 17 Jacobs, Jordan            12 Rutherford H            12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
     FOUL      12.31m(+0.0) 12.20m(1.1)            
 18 Mitchell, Amontaie        11 Gainesville             11.82m   0.4  38-09.50 
     11.82m(0.4) FOUL      11.52m(0.7)            
 -- Tate, Nyron               12 Colonial HS               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Caddell, Jhalen           12 Central - Tu              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 17.88m  3/26/2016   Cole Upthegrove, Chiles HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fagot, Diego              12 Calvary Chri            16.44m   53-11.25 
      14.55m  16.44m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  15.81m
  2 Kubiet, Nick              12 Matanzas HS             16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.06m  15.62m  15.71m  15.57m  15.60m  16.05m
  3 Shelikoff, Edward         12 Niceville HS            15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.71m  14.56m  15.45m  15.17m  15.74m  FOUL
  4 Jackson, Sam              12 Lakewood Ran            15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.12m  FOUL  14.50m  14.80m  15.07m  15.20m
  5 Davis, Kalia              12 West Florida            15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  14.73m  15.07m  14.94m  14.67m  FOUL
  6 Legrant, Adaryl           12 Pine Forest             15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.86m  13.97m  12.84m  13.57m  13.79m  15.00m
  7 Hansen, James             12 Chiles HS               14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.39m  14.29m  14.82m  14.77m  14.48m  14.28m
  8 Back, Kyle                12 Cambridge (C            14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.53m  14.75m  13.77m  13.96m  13.45m  FOUL
  9 Matthews, Dre             12 Walton HS               14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.09m  13.10m  14.74m  13.85m  13.55m  FOUL
 10 James, Dorrell            12 Leon HS                 14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.44m  14.53m  14.31m            
 11 Viola, Nick               12 Riverdale HS            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL            
 12 Bradley, Andrew           12 Miami Monsig            13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.32m  13.62m  13.99m            
 13 Wilson, Dontae            12 Jefferson Hi            13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL            
 14 Hummel, Hunter            11 Celebration             13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.60m  13.38m            
 15 Works, Courtez            12 Sneads HS               13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.58m            
 16 Earl, Jamar               11 Fort Walton             13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.35m  13.41m  13.71m            
 17 Poole, Jordan             12 Chiles HS               13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  13.64m            
 18 Moore, Michael            12 West Florida            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.24m  FOUL            
 19 Cecil, Brad               11 Bartram Trai            13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  12.60m  13.49m            
 20 Pleas, Aundre             12 Escambia HS             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.57m  12.78m  12.94m            
 21 Griffith, Hunter          11 Jefferson Hi            12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  12.22m            
 22 Oxley, Noah               11 Lakewood Ran            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 57.76m  2014        Jobi Finau, Pine Forest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelikoff, Edward         12 Niceville HS            56.50m     185-04 
      FOUL  55.59m  FOUL  FOUL  52.46m  56.50m
  2 Hummel, Hunter            11 Celebration             50.70m     166-04 
      42.92m  48.32m  48.56m  47.36m  45.89m  50.70m
  3 Wilson, Dontae            12 Jefferson Hi            47.10m     154-06 
      41.21m  42.41m  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jackson, Sam              12 Lakewood Ran            46.88m     153-10 
      46.88m  FOUL  44.62m  40.29m  44.63m  FOUL
  5 Poole, Jordan             12 Chiles HS               46.80m     153-06 
      46.26m  46.80m  FOUL  45.07m  46.11m  44.32m
  6 Jones, Dylan              12 Bishop Kenny            45.52m     149-04 
      45.02m  45.52m  FOUL  FOUL  43.68m  42.81m
  7 Hansen, James             12 Chiles HS               45.30m     148-07 
      42.62m  45.30m  FOUL  44.88m  42.93m  44.02m
  8 Paolozzi, Jonathan        12 Jefferson Hi            44.64m     146-05 
      44.64m  FOUL  FOUL  41.45m  FOUL  43.08m
  9 Manning, Dillon           12 Pine Forest             43.70m     143-04 
      42.98m  40.72m  43.44m  42.04m  FOUL  43.70m
 10 Gonzalez, Daniel          11 North Port H            42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  42.49m  FOUL           
 11 Oxley, Noah               11 Lakewood Ran            42.32m     138-10 
      42.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Schreck, Myles            11 Trinity Prep            40.66m     133-05 
      40.33m  FOUL  40.66m            
 13 Topel, Heath              12 Niceville HS            40.58m     133-02 
      39.13m  40.58m  40.49m            
 14 Rutledge, Nash            11 Niceville HS            40.38m     132-06 
      39.18m  40.38m  40.34m         
 15 Rich, Joe                 12 Gulf Breeze             40.18m     131-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.18m            
 16 Speziale, Dawson          12 Bartram Trai            39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Rivera, Emanual           12 St. Augustin            39.40m     129-03 
      39.40m  FOUL  35.90m            
 18 Viola, Nick               12 Riverdale HS            37.46m     122-11 
      36.79m  35.39m  37.46m            
 19 Miller, Austin             9 Maclay Schoo            35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.56m            
 -- Fagot, Diego              12 Calvary Chri              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Facility: F  9.96  2008        Travis Padgett, Clemson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Edward            SO Florida Stat             10.34   1.5  2 
  2 Carson, Cra'Vorkian       SR Southern Mis             10.38   1.5  2 
  3 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Unattached               10.45   1.5  2 
  4 Jernigan, Terry              Alabama                  10.47   1.5  2 
  5 Grant, Keniel                Florida Stat             10.57   1.5  2 
  6 Gunnz, Zachary            SR Georgia Tech             10.59   1.8  1 
  7 Richemond, Alexander      SR Southern Mis             10.60   1.8  1 
  8 Spears, Tyson             SR Georgia Tech             10.62   1.5  2 
  9 Allen, Will               SR Alabama                  10.71   1.5  2 
 10 Smith, Jamad              SR Southern Mis             10.78   1.8  1 
 11 Newberg, Dante               Florida Stat             10.83   1.8  1 
 12 Simpson, Maurice          SR Georgia Tech             10.91   1.8  1 
 13 Edwards, Greg             SR Liberty                  10.98   1.8  1 
 14 Maduka, Tim                  Liberty                  11.09   1.8  1 
 15 Johnson, Travis           SR Auburn                   11.21   1.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.10  2008        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayle, Steven                Alabama                  20.48   0.2  1 
  2 Locke, Dentarius             Unattached               20.79   1.3  2 
  3 Ceneus, Randall           SR Auburn                   20.87   0.2  1 
  4 Hyman, Kemar                 Unattached               20.92   1.3  2 
  5 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Unattached               20.98   1.3  2 
  6 Pitts, Jamal              SR Florida Stat             20.99   0.2  1 
  7 Gunnz, Zachary            SR Georgia Tech             21.03   0.2  1 
  8 Jernigan, Terry              Alabama                  21.17   0.2  1 
  9 Chambers, Raheem             Auburn                   21.25   1.3  2 
 10 Bartholomew, Rondell         Unattached               21.42   1.3  2 
 11 Sutherland, Stephen          Unattached               21.55   1.3  2 
 12 Zaza, Welington              Auburn                   21.67  -0.9  3 
 13 Bowden, Skyler            SR Alabama                  21.68  -0.9  3 
 14 Simpson, Maurice          SR Georgia Tech             22.02   0.7  4 
 15 Penton, Forrest              Southern Mis             22.27  -0.9  3 
 16 Sims, Kemar                  Southern Mis             22.43   0.7  4 
 17 Ward, Andreas             SR Georgia Tech             22.45   0.7  4 
 18 Solomon, William             Georgia Tech             22.49   0.7  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.30  2008        Charles Clark, Florida State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Nathon             SR Auburn                   46.63   1 
  2 Amankwah, Alex               Unattached               46.65   1 
  3 Smith, Teray              SR Auburn                   46.79   2 
  4 Henderson, Kahlil         SR Auburn                   47.01   2 
  5 Simpkins, Steven          SR Florida Stat             47.63   2 
  6 Fearrington, Kyle         SR Florida Stat             47.94   1 
  7 Walker, Curtis            SR Southern Mis             48.14   2 
  8 Jamison, Spencer          SR Liberty                  48.61   3 
  9 Lane, Kenny               SR Florida Stat             48.78   2 
 10 Racanelli, Stephen        SR Liberty                  48.82   1 
 11 Jones, Lionel             SR Georgia Tech             49.36   3 
 12 Watkins, Dwayne           SR Georgia Tech             49.45   3 
 13 Burton, Lorenzen          SR Southern Mis             49.67   1 
 14 Likely, Matthew           SR Alabama                  50.52   2 
 15 Stone, Chris                 Auburn                   52.71   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.26  1994        Mark Everett, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prentice, Bradley            Liberty                1:51.72   1 
  2 Todd, Michael             SR Liberty                1:51.73   1 
  3 Ballard, Payton           SR Alabama                1:52.14   1 
  4 Pittman, Frank               Georgia Tech           1:52.92   2 
  5 Magee, Matthew               Florida Stat           1:52.94   1 
  6 Butler, Matthew              Florida Stat           1:53.17   2 
  7 Kipngetich, Silas            Auburn                 1:53.28   1 
  8 Hillier, Bennett             Georgia Tech           1:53.56   2 
  9 Friere, Humberto             Unattached             1:53.67   1 
 10 Armes, Erik                  Auburn                 1:53.69   2 
 11 Rigg, Oliver                 Alabama                1:54.74   1 
 12 Harris, Andrew            SR Alabama                1:55.19   2 
 13 Dias, Randall                Southern Mis           1:56.11   2 
 14 Lyons, John                  Georgia Tech           1:56.14   1 
 15 Karr, Noah                SR Alabama                1:56.77   2 
 -- Vellinga, Jaap               Florida Stat               DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:40.22  2008        Andrew Bumbalough, Georgetown             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seddon, Zak                  Unattached             3:44.08   1 
  2 Mulenga, Harry               Unattached             3:44.43   1 
  3 Hall, Michael                Florida Stat           3:48.00   1 
  4 Kelley, Bryce                Florida Stat           3:53.16   1 
  5 Littig, Andres            SR Georgia Tech           3:54.46   1 
  6 Gangemi, Jag                 Georgia Tech           3:55.63   2 
  7 Jelen, Luke                  Liberty                3:55.65   1 
  8 McCoy, Eamon                 Georgia Tech           3:55.83   2 
  9 Grady, Alex                  Georgia Tech           3:56.55   1 
 10 Austell, Clay                Alabama                3:57.23   2 
 11 Nykaza, Grant                Florida Stat           3:58.56   1 
 12 Grant, Patrick               Alabama                4:00.18   1 
 13 Francis, Cameron             Liberty                4:00.76   1 
 14 Sanders, Mitchell            Georgia Tech           4:01.82   2 
 15 Spieler, Jay              SO Auburn                 4:03.16   1 
 16 Costa, Sam                   Georgia Tech           4:04.20   2 
 17 Matson, Andrew               Georgia Tech           4:05.49   2 
 -- Magee, Matthew               Florida Stat               DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:45.20  1982        Barry Brown, Florida TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curles, Wesley               Auburn                14:32.48  
  2 Cross, Steven                Unattached            14:33.56  
  3 Wyss, Kevin                  Auburn                14:36.05  
  4 Murray, Tyson                Florida Stat          14:48.44  
  5 Little, David                Southern Mis          14:52.76  
  6 Bartlett, Avery              Georgia Tech          15:03.11  
  7 Grady, Alex                  Georgia Tech          15:11.30  
  8 Zentmeyer, James             Liberty               15:14.31  
  9 Aman, Christian              Florida Stat          15:18.12  
 10 Matson, Andrew               Georgia Tech          15:40.01  
 11 Costa, Sam                   Georgia Tech          15:40.06  
 12 Sanders, Mitchell            Georgia Tech          15:40.20  
 13 Pittman, Frank               Georgia Tech          15:41.34  
 14 McCoy, Eamon                 Georgia Tech          15:41.43  
 -- Hall, Michael                Florida Stat               DNF  
 -- Nykaza, Grant                Florida Stat               DNF  
 -- Gangemi, Jag                 Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Mulenga, Harry               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
=====================================================================
    Facility: F 13.21  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Goss, Angelo              SR Alabama                  14.03   0.6 
  2 Atkinson, Jovaine         SR Liberty                  14.42   0.6 
  3 Ward, Andreas             SR Georgia Tech             14.47   0.6 
  4 Parker, Caleb             SR Southern Mis             14.58   0.6 
  5 Davis, Ryan               SR Liberty                  14.79   0.6 
  6 Stone, Chris                 Auburn                   15.34   0.6 
  7 Kohring, Blake               Liberty                  15.44   0.6 
 -- Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                    DNF   0.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
    Facility: F 48.64  1992        Derrick Adkins, Georgia Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhoden, James             SR Florida Stat             52.17  
  2 Davis, Ryan               SR Liberty                  52.61  
  3 Spinks, Kacey             SR Southern Mis             53.87  
  4 Charlton, D'Mitry            Florida Stat             54.00  
  5 Kohring, Blake               Liberty                  55.56  
  6 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                  58.42  
  7 Allen, Sherwayne          SR Auburn                 1:01.20  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrema, Ricardo             Unattached             5:43.07  
  2 Short, Josh               SR Alabama                5:58.13  
  3 Brinyark, James              Alabama                6:11.18  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    Facility: F 39.15  1984        Bud Light TC                                
                       Butler, Krulee, Smith, Lattany                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       39.95  
     1) Locke, Dentarius                2) Hyman, Kemar                   
     3)                                 4) Harris, James                  
  2 Georgia Tech  'A'                                     40.96  
     1) Gunnz, Zachary SR               2) Spears, Tyson SR               
     3) Simpson, Maurice SR             4) Ward, Andreas SR               
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          41.08  
     1) Davis, Ryan SR                  2) Racanelli, Stephen SR          
     3) Edwards, Greg SR                4) Durham, Jahquez SR             
  4 Southern Miss.  'A'                                   41.12  
     1) Carson, Cra'Vorkian SR          2) Richemond, Alexander SR        
     3) Walker, Curtis SR               4) Smith, Jamad SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:03.34  1985        Georgia Tech                              
                         Krehnbrink, Hind, Bernard, Armour                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                         3:08.41  
     1) Ceneus, Randall SR              2) Smith, Teray SR                
     3) Henderson, Kahlil SR            4) Allen, Nathon SR               
  2 Florida State  'A'                                  3:09.67  
     1) Fearrington, Kyle SR            2) Pitts, Jamal SR                
     3) Lane, Kenny SR                  4) Simpkins, Steven SR            
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:09.70  
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        3:12.55  
     1) Durham, Jahquez SR              2) Jamison, Spencer SR            
     3) Todd, Michael SR                4) Racanelli, Stephen SR          
  5 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 3:12.79  
     1) Walker, Curtis SR               2) Richemond, Alexander SR        
     3) Parker, Caleb SR                4) Burton, Lorenzen SR            
  6 Florida State  'B'                                  3:17.12  
     1) Rhoden, James SR                2) Haraway, Darryl SR             
     3) Clarke, Edward SO               4) Charlton, D'Mitry              
  7 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:18.77  
     1) Watkins, Dwayne SR              2) Littig, Andres SR              
     3) Jones, Lionel SR                4) Hillier, Bennett               
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04,2.09,2.14 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.30m  1997        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ed'Ricus           Florida Stat             2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Harris, James                Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 2.20 2.23 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brooks, Jaron                Auburn                   2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Zach                  Liberty                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P   XO   XO   XP   XX 
  5 Kieler, Benjamin             Florida Stat             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, James              Alabama                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Schumacher, Grant            Auburn                   1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.28, 4.43, 4.58, 4.73, 4.88, 5.03 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.65m  1992        Jeff Bray, Florida State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Herrscher, Will              Alabama                  5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.33 5.39 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Waters, Carson               Liberty                  5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Washburn, Clayton            Florida Stat             4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Barrett, Henry               Alabama                  4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                  4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 McCann, Ryan                 Liberty                  4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Connor, Paul                 Unattached                  NH            
     4.28 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 8.40m  1982        Larry Myricks, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rubalcaba, Mark              Auburn                   7.49m   1.2  24-07.00 
     FOUL      7.49m(1.2) FOUL      6.97m(0.7) PASS      7.20m(+0.0)
  2 Solomon, William             Georgia Tech             7.28m   2.2  23-10.75 
     7.28m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      7.15m(+0.0) 6.83m(1.0) PASS     
  3 Nevers, Montel               Florida Stat             7.19m   NWI  23-07.25 
     FOUL      7.02m(-0.0) 7.09m(-0.0) FOUL      7.19m(-0.0) 7.16m(-0.0)
  4 Thomas, Ryan                 Georgia Tech             7.02m   0.5  23-00.50 
     6.75m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 7.02m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.86m(0.8) 6.83m(0.9)
  5 Jones, Darrel                Liberty                  6.95m   1.1  22-09.75 
     6.95m(1.1) 6.51m(0.6) 6.94m(0.8) 6.57m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  6 Wright, Andre                Liberty                  6.85m   1.0  22-05.75 
     FOUL      6.62m(0.1) FOUL      6.85m(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Newberg, Dante               Florida Stat             6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
     6.46m(0.2) 6.43m(0.2) 6.55m(1.5) PASS      FOUL      6.67m(+0.0)
  8 Davis, Zach                  Liberty                  6.64m   1.1  21-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.64m(1.1) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Maduka, Tim                  Liberty                  6.30m   1.8  20-08.00 
     6.30m(1.8) PASS      6.25m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Becker, Carlos               Florida Stat                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Young, Phillip               Unattached                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Curry, Rafeeq                Unattached                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 17.23m  2008        Rafeeq Curry, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Phillip               Unattached              15.98m  +0.0  52-05.25 
     FOUL      15.52m(0.7) 15.56m(-1.8) 15.45m(+0.0) FOUL      15.98m(+0.0)
  2 Wallace, Armani              Florida Stat            15.68m   0.3  51-05.50 
     15.55m(+0.0) 15.68m(0.3) 15.68m(-1.0) 14.84m(+0.0) 15.38m(1.1) 15.37m(+0.0)
  3 Jones, Darrel                Liberty                 15.19m   0.7  49-10.00 
     14.88m(-0.6) 15.19m(0.7) 13.81m(-0.3) FOUL      14.77m(+0.0) 15.08m(+0.0)
  4 Nevers, Montel               Florida Stat            15.15m  -0.1  49-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.15m(-0.1) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Butler, Ashton               Florida Stat            14.85m  +0.0  48-08.75 
     14.85m(+0.0) 14.63m(0.5) 13.50m(-0.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Rubalcaba, Mark              Auburn                  14.69m  -0.8  48-02.50 
     14.69m(-0.8) FOUL      13.90m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Brassell, Devonta            Southern Mis            14.53m  +0.0  47-08.00 
     14.53m(+0.0) 14.50m(+0.0) 14.33m(+0.0) FOUL             
  8 Wiggins, Michael             Alabama                 14.23m  +0.0  46-08.25 
     13.50m(-0.1) 13.81m(+0.0) 14.09m(+0.0) 13.93m(-1.0) 14.23m(+0.0) 14.17m(+0.0)
  9 Smith, Preston               Georgia Tech            14.18m  +0.0  46-06.25 
     14.18m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Daniels, Christopher         Florida Stat            14.08m  -0.5  46-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.08m(-0.5)           
 -- Wright, Andre                Liberty                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Thomas, Ryan                 Georgia Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.45m  2009        Dorian Scott, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Austin             Florida Stat            19.22m   63-00.75 
      18.45m  19.00m  18.81m  18.19m  18.29m  19.22m
  2 Ferguson, Kord               Alabama                 18.04m   59-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL  18.04m
  3 Reed, Hayden                 Alabama                 17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.51m  17.10m  FOUL  FOUL  17.35m  FOUL
  4 DaCosta, Chadrick            Florida Stat            17.30m   56-09.25 
      16.80m  16.81m  17.30m  17.28m  16.93m  16.77m
  5 Karr, Nathan                 Alabama                 16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.66m  16.22m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bryan, Jason                 Auburn                  15.53m   50-11.50 
      FOUL  15.53m  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Daley, Donald                Southern Mis            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Watson, Robert               Southern Mis            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Newberg, Dante               Florida Stat            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  11.83m  12.51m  FOUL  12.18m  11.96m
 -- Davis, Zach                  Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 64.41m  1986        Brad Cooper, Bahamas TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Onyia, Emmanuel              Florida Stat            56.86m     186-06 
      53.52m  56.86m  54.44m  FOUL  FOUL  56.13m
  2 Droogsma, Austin             Florida Stat            55.06m     180-08 
      55.06m  51.66m  FOUL  FOUL  52.07m  FOUL
  3 Williams, Joe                Alabama                 54.65m     179-03 
      51.13m  52.77m  54.01m  52.70m  54.65m  53.77m
  4 DaCosta, Chadrick            Florida Stat            54.38m     178-05 
      FOUL  50.86m  52.75m  52.84m  54.38m  53.45m
  5 Ferguson, Kord               Alabama                 54.35m     178-04 
      54.11m  53.89m  54.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jones, Fred                  Florida Stat            49.33m     161-10 
      49.33m  FOUL  48.03m  FOUL  48.92m  48.30m
  7 Daley, Donald                Southern Mis            48.53m     159-03 
      FOUL  44.68m  FOUL  FOUL  48.53m  FOUL
  8 Watson, Robert               Southern Mis            45.80m     150-03 
      44.08m  FOUL  43.96m  45.80m  44.00m  FOUL
  9 Stone, Chris                 Auburn                  39.25m     128-09 
      34.28m  35.92m  37.06m  32.96m  37.07m  39.25m
 10 Newberg, Dante               Florida Stat            35.35m     116-00 
      32.11m  35.35m  30.59m            
 11 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                 33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  32.37m  32.39m            
 -- Reed, Hayden                 Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 71.52m  2016        Hilmar Orn Jonsson, Virginia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tirado, Brandon              Florida Stat            59.31m     194-07 
      55.76m  56.84m  59.31m  58.67m  FOUL  58.81m
  2 Beene, Jacob                 Alabama                 58.96m     193-05 
      FOUL  58.96m  FOUL  FOUL  57.98m  58.25m
  3 Daley, Donald                Southern Mis            54.75m     179-07 
      53.24m  54.75m  FOUL  54.40m  FOUL  54.73m
  4 Watson, Robert               Southern Mis            49.72m     163-01 
      49.72m  FOUL  FOUL  49.10m  FOUL  47.93m
 
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 81.03m  2016        Curtis Thompson, Mississippi State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Emron                 Southern Mis            70.27m     230-06 
      67.57m  70.27m  68.15m  FOUL  67.04m  69.95m
  2 Pratt, Denzel                Liberty                 64.99m     213-03 
      61.63m  61.56m  64.99m  FOUL  61.13m  63.89m
  3 Peters, Thomas               Southern Mis            64.50m     211-07 
      58.20m  60.29m  64.50m  63.83m  63.43m  63.07m
  4 Arter, Sam                   Liberty                 64.07m     210-02 
      54.67m  49.58m  54.29m  58.31m  64.07m  58.09m
  5 Putnam, John                 Auburn                  61.06m     200-04 
      59.28m  FOUL  60.93m  60.47m  61.06m  60.85m
  6 Davis, Zach                  Liberty                 60.50m     198-06 
      60.50m  55.82m  FOUL  53.88m  59.96m  FOUL
  7 McClain, Conor               Florida Stat            59.75m     196-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.36m  59.75m  58.50m  56.74m
  8 Edwards, Mark                Alabama                 58.70m     192-07 
      58.27m  FOUL  58.37m  58.70m  58.00m  FOUL
  9 Ballengee, Markus            Liberty                 46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  39.99m  FOUL  35.16m  37.77m  45.90m
 
              Women - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida State              135        2) Auburn                    116.50
    3) Alabama                    115        4) Liberty                    87   
    5) Southern Miss.              84.50     6) Georgia Tech               55   
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) IMG Academy                 51.50     2) Lincoln HS                 51   
    3) Niceville HS                50        4) Pine Forest HS             43.50
    5) Stockbridge High School     37        6) Westminster HS             21   
    7) Palm Beach Central HS       20        7) Wharton HS                 20   
    7) Sparkman High School        20        7) Lake Minneola HS           20   
   11) Winter Springs HS           18       11) Palatka HS                 18   
   13) Pensacola Booker T. Washin  16       13) Fort Myers HS              16   
   15) Oak Hall School             15.50    16) Creekside HS               14   
   16) Gaither HS                  14       18) Pensacola HS               13.50
   19) Winter Park HS              12       19) Atlantic Coast HS          12   
   19) George M. Steinbrenner HS   12       19) Pine Crest HS              12   
   19) Lakewood Ranch HS           12       19) Oviedo HS                  12   
   25) Island Coast HS             11       25) Armwood HS                 11   
   25) North Port HS               11       28) St. Cloud HS               10   
   28) Colquitt County             10       28) Mary Persons               10   
   28) Godby HS                    10       32) Dwyer HS                    9.50
   33) FAMU High School             8.50    34) East Ridge HS               8   
   34) East Lake HS                 8       34) South Forsyth High School   8   
   37) Eagles Landing Christian A   5       37) Jefferson High School       5   
   37) Leon HS                      5       37) East Gadsden HS             5   
   41) Chiles HS                    4       41) North Fort Myers HS         4   
   41) The Villages HS              4       41) Jupiter HS                  4   
   45) St. Augustine HS             3       45) Bay HS                      3   
   45) Colonial HS                  3       48) Gainesville HS              2   
   48) Celebration HS               2       48) Lemon Bay HS                2   
   51) Fort Walton Beach HS         1       51) Evangelical Christian Sch   1   
   51) Melbourne Central Catholic   1       51) West Florida Tech HS        1   
   51) Navarre HS                   1                                           
 
                Men - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida State              157.50     2) Liberty                   109.50
    3) Alabama                     94.50     4) Auburn                     83.50
    5) Southern Miss.              65        6) Georgia Tech               50   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln HS                  70        2) East Ridge HS              41   
    3) Chiles HS                   33        3) Leon HS                    33   
    5) Creekside HS                32        6) Lakewood Ranch HS          31   
    7) Fort Myers HS               30        8) Calvary Christian Academy  27   
    9) Westminster HS              26       10) Godby HS                   24.50
   11) Niceville HS                24       12) Sparkman High School       22   
   13) Lake Mary HS                21.50    14) Palatka HS                 20   
   15) South Walton HS             16       16) West Florida Tech HS       14   
   17) Sarasota HS                 13       18) Matanzas HS                12   
   18) Pine Crest HS               12       20) Bleckley County High Scho  11   
   20) Estero HS                   11       20) Eagles Landing Christian   11   
   23) Colonial HS                 10       23) Lincoln Park Academy HS    10   
   23) Winfield City High School   10       26) Pine Forest HS              9   
   26) Jefferson High School        9       26) Celebration HS              9   
   29) Lyman HS                     8       29) Pensacola Christian Acade   8   
   29) Bishop Kenny HS              8       32) Sneads HS                   6   
   32) Trinity Prep                 6       32) Citrus Park Christian Sch   6   
   32) George Jenkins HS            6       32) Belen Jesuit Preparatory    6   
   32) Lehigh HS                    6       32) Gainesville HS              6   
   32) Winter Springs HS            6       40) Satellite High School       5   
   40) Sebring HS                   5       40) Marianna HS                 5   
   43) Salisbury Township           4       44) St. Cloud HS                3   
   44) Central - Tuscaloosa         3       46) Miami Monsignor Pace HS     2   
   46) St. Augustine HS             2       46) Timber Creek HS             2   
   46) Gaither HS                   2       50) Navarre HS                  1   
   50) Dwyer HS                     1       50) Hinckley-Big Rock High Sc   1   
   50) Cambridge (Christian) Scho   1       54) North Port HS               0.50
   54) Rutherford HS (Springfield   0.50