Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2017 07:43 PM
                     Golden Eagle Invitational - 3/25/2017                     
                               Hosted by Mauston                               
                         Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn          Reedsburg Area          7.48       7.61Q  6 
  2 Christnovich, Cortney        Holmen                  7.98       7.68Q  1 
  3 Runnels, Jamie               Baraboo                 7.82       8.05Q  2 
  4 Hauge, Morgan                Neillsville             8.20       8.08Q  4 
  5 Erickson, Allison            Neillsville             8.20       8.23Q  5 
  6 Barr, Jelly                  Mauston                            8.69Q  3 
  7 Rhoades, Emerson             Holmen                  8.04       8.08q  2 
  8 Williams, Alliya             Onalaska                8.50       8.14q  1 
  9 Schmitt, Rachel              Reedsburg Area          8.50       8.18q  2 
 10 Splinter, Haeden             Adams Friendship                   8.22q  2 
 11 Streeton, Kaylee             La Crosse Centra        8.44       8.28q  4 
 12 Blake, Alice                 Viroqua                 8.40       8.34q  5 
 13 Schoengarth, Allie           Neillsville             8.34       8.43   6 
 14 Mauel, Elizabeth             Holmen                  8.57       8.45   1 
 15 Arias, Jennifer              Baraboo                 8.30       8.47   6 
 16 Vlasak, Bailey               Mauston                            8.52   4 
 17 O'Flaherty, Emma             Aquinas                 7.50       8.53   5 
 18 Kittelson, Keila             Osseo-Fairchild         8.70       8.55   2 
 19 Wintzer, Paula               Melrose-Mindoro                    8.62   1 
 20 Berger, Christine            Melrose-Mindoro                    8.65   2 
 21 Asp, Hailey                  Reedsburg Area          8.75       8.74   3 
 22 Hagen, Maycee                Onalaska                8.90       8.76   5 
 23 Dishman, Cali                Adams Friendship                   8.78   5 
 24 Walske, Hannah               Osseo-Fairchild         8.80       8.85   4 
 25 Stilwell, Alita              Viroqua                10.50       8.85   5 
 26 Marsolek, Makayla            La Crosse Centra        8.44       9.02   3 
 27 Delphey, Shannon             Melrose-Mindoro                    9.05   1 
 28 Austin, Alyssa               Adams Friendship                   9.05   3 
 29 Stillwell, Presley           Viroqua                10.50       9.06   4 
 30 Stapka, Kristen              Mauston                            9.31   6 
 31 Weichert, Lizzy              Nekoosa                 7.70       9.32   4 
 32 Selle, Brooke                Baraboo                10.00       9.36   6 
 33 Erdman, Justynna             Nekoosa                 7.80       9.56   3 
 34 Herlitzka, Madeline          Aquinas                 8.00       9.58   1 
 35 Stojak, Mykalla              Nekoosa                 8.10      10.22   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn          Reedsburg Area          7.61       7.59   2  10   
  2 Christnovich, Cortney        Holmen                  7.68       7.65   2   8   
  3 Runnels, Jamie               Baraboo                 8.05       7.95   2   6   
  4 Rhoades, Emerson             Holmen                  8.08       8.08   1   5   
  5 Schmitt, Rachel              Reedsburg Area          8.18       8.12   1   4   
  6 Hauge, Morgan                Neillsville             8.08       8.21   2   3   
  7 Streeton, Kaylee             La Crosse Centra        8.28       8.22   1   2   
  8 Williams, Alliya             Onalaska                8.14       8.25   1   1   
  9 Erickson, Allison            Neillsville             8.23       8.34   2  8.332
 10 Splinter, Haeden             Adams Friendship        8.22       8.34   1  8.335
 11 Blake, Alice                 Viroqua                 8.34       8.48   1 
 12 Barr, Jelly                  Mauston                 8.69       8.71   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn          Reedsburg Area         26.94      27.03   7  10   
  2 Livingston, Brooke           Adams Friendship       30.03      28.21   5   8   
  3 Uphoff, Chloe                Baraboo                28.90      28.56   7   6   
  4 Barth, Kelly                 Neillsville            28.50      28.82   7   5   
  5 Radtke, Makayla              Holmen                 30.26      29.11   4   4   
  6 Seipel, Emma                 Nekoosa                29.00      29.33   6   3   
  7 Runnels, Jamie               Baraboo                28.78      29.99   7   2    29.985 29.984
  8 Williams, Alliya             Onalaska               30.00      29.99   5   1    29.985
  9 Mesar, Lauren                Neillsville            30.00      30.09   5 
 10 Schmidt, McKenna             Nekoosa                29.50      31.40   6  31.392
 10 Splinter, Haeden             Adams Friendship                  31.40   2  31.392
 12 Mayer, Molly                 Reedsburg Area         30.21      31.87   4 
 13 Vlasak, Bailey               Mauston                           31.96   1 
 14 Kittelson, Keila             Osseo-Fairchild        33.00      32.14   3 
 15 Walske, Hannah               Osseo-Fairchild        34.00      32.25   3 
 16 Eade, Claire                 Holmen                 32.00      32.88   4 
 17 Muhammad, Maryam             La Crosse Centra       30.20      32.98   5 
 18 Marsolek, Makayla            La Crosse Centra       31.30      33.05   4 
 19 Redmond, Britley             Aquinas                29.50      33.22   6 
 20 Radke, Kenndedy              Viroqua                33.00      33.32   3 
 21 Giertych, Anna               Melrose-Mindoro                   33.74   1 
 22 Barr, Jelly                  Mauston                           33.80   2 
 23 Conrad, Kallista             Viroqua                33.00      34.76   3 
 24 Charneski, Jamie             Melrose-Mindoro                   36.23   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Olivia               Neillsville          1:08.00    1:06.99   5  10   
  2 Crowe, Hannah                Baraboo              1:05.00    1:07.83   5   8   
  3 Rhoades, Emerson             Holmen               1:08.00    1:08.54   3   6   
  4 Adams, Kaia                  La Crosse Centra     1:08.00    1:09.90   5   5   
  5 Nelson, Violet               La Crosse Centra     1:08.00    1:11.61   4   4   
  6 Lockington, Calette          Melrose-Mindoro                 1:11.76   1   3   
  7 Lis, Kayla                   Neillsville          1:10.00    1:12.04   3   2   
  8 Zittlow, Megan               Holmen               1:10.00    1:14.92   3   1   
  9 Cyboran, Bridgette           Nekoosa              1:08.30    1:16.92   4 
 10 Alexander, Leighann          Viroqua              1:15.00    1:17.61   2 
 11 Kimble, Maia                 Viroqua              1:20.00    1:19.92   2 
 12 Warren, Libby                Adams Friendship                1:20.97   2 
 13 Borden, Stephany             Adams Friendship                1:24.69   1 
 14 Lutterman, Emma              Baraboo              1:12.00    1:26.80   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinkowski, Jane              La Crosse Centra     1:48.00    1:49.54   3  10   
  2 Brendel, Lauren              Viroqua              1:45.00    1:50.12   3   8   
  3 Weston, Andrea               Viroqua              1:48.00    1:54.44   3   6   
  4 Degenhardt, Megan            La Crosse Centra     1:50.00    1:54.58   2   5   
  5 Sorbo, Shannon               Nekoosa              1:52.00    1:54.71   2   4   
  6 Patten, Victoria             Baraboo              2:10.00    1:55.47   2   3   
  7 Becker, Sydney               Melrose-Mindoro                 1:56.43   1   2   
  8 Haas, Kaylah                 Holmen               3:35.00    1:58.87   1   1   
  9 Peterson, Hannah             Melrose-Mindoro                 1:59.23   1 
 10 Katcher, Sophie              Neillsville          1:49.00    1:59.47   3 
 11 Voigt, Emily                 Neillsville          1:50.00    2:00.05   3 
 12 Fisher, Giselle              Aquinas              1:50.00    2:01.66   3 
 13 Langeberg, Grace             Holmen               3:50.00    2:04.13   1 
 14 Scholze, Cameron             Osseo-Fairchild      2:10.00    2:06.14   2 
 15 Bass, Isabelle               Reedsburg Area                  2:09.48   1 
 16 Flesch, Anica                Baraboo              2:20.00    2:12.00   2 
 17 Brueggeman, Ella             Reedsburg Area                  2:15.98   1 
 18 Gearhart, Katie              Adams Friendship                2:27.94   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weston, Jillian              Viroqua              2:57.00    3:14.53   2  10   
  2 Kalander, Mason              Holmen               3:10.00    3:18.93   2   8   
  3 Fox, Caitlin                 Viroqua              3:05.00    3:27.63   2   6   
  4 Leinfelder, Sophie           La Crosse Centra     3:21.00    3:27.86   2   5   
  5 Patten, Victoria             Baraboo              3:45.00    3:30.06   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Lilly                La Crosse Centra     3:21.00    3:30.61   2   3   
  7 Voigt, Emily                 Neillsville          3:35.00    3:32.36   2   2   
  8 Pfaff, Carrie                Melrose-Mindoro                 3:37.94   1   1   
  9 Malacina, Journey            Mauston                         3:41.92   1 
 10 Wilks, Ally                  Reedsburg Area                  3:52.66   1 
 11 Pesik, Ryleigh               Holmen               4:00.00    3:53.14   1 
 12 Flesch, Anica                Baraboo              4:00.00    3:55.37   1 
 13 Gillingham, Valerie          Osseo-Fairchild      4:25.00    4:09.17   1 
 14 Brueggeman, Ella             Reedsburg Area                  4:10.57   1 
 15 Beaver, Anna                 Adams Friendship                4:14.81   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brekke, Sara                 La Crosse Centra    11:30.00   11:06.97   10   
  2 Stewart, Molly               Baraboo             13:00.00   12:23.53    8   
  3 Malacina, Journey            Mauston                        12:30.02    6   
  4 Horman, Hannah               Holmen              13:21.00   12:36.89    5   
  5 Herman, Kari                 Osseo-Fairchild     12:45.00   12:45.33    4   
  6 Sime, Marissa                Melrose-Mindoro                14:03.62    3   
  7 Knodle, Ellie                Neillsville         13:56.00   15:08.30    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Brooke           Adams Friendship        9.05       9.46Q  3 
  2 Smith, Hannah                Holmen                 10.54       9.88Q  1 
  3 Lis, Kayla                   Neillsville            10.15      10.42Q  2 
  4 Stuckey, Grace               Baraboo                10.10      10.07q  1 
  5 Barth, Kelly                 Neillsville            10.15      10.08q  3 
  6 Vang, Iris                   Holmen                 11.16      10.51q  3 
  7 Stohr, Rebecca               Viroqua                10.00      10.89q  1 
  8 Gesteland, Ally              Reedsburg Area         10.99      11.11q  2 
  9 Wilk, Baylea                 Holmen                 12.00      11.16q  2 
 10 Davis, Clara                 Reedsburg Area         11.99      11.48q  3 
 11 Bechard, Alaina              Nekoosa                 9.30      11.50q  2 
 12 Womble, Sydney               Reedsburg Area         12.00      11.69q  1 
 13 Nielsen, Nikita              Melrose-Mindoro                   11.74   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Brooke           Adams Friendship        9.46       9.61   2  10   
  2 Barth, Kelly                 Neillsville            10.08      10.06   2   8   
  3 Lis, Kayla                   Neillsville            10.42      10.21   2   6   
  4 Smith, Hannah                Holmen                  9.88      10.22   2   5   
  5 Stuckey, Grace               Baraboo                10.07      10.29   2   4   
  6 Vang, Iris                   Holmen                 10.51      10.53   2   3   
  7 Stohr, Rebecca               Viroqua                10.89      11.02   1   2   
  8 Wilk, Baylea                 Holmen                 11.16      11.11   1   1   
  9 Bechard, Alaina              Nekoosa                11.50      11.51   1 
 10 Davis, Clara                 Reedsburg Area         11.48      11.76   1 
 11 Womble, Sydney               Reedsburg Area         11.69      12.06   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holmen                                            4:15.00    4:28.31   2  10   
     1) Christnovich, Cortney           2) Kalander, Mason                
     3) Butterfield, Morgan             4) Jostad, Kylee                  
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                              4:39.03   1   8   
     1) Pfaff, Carrie                   2) Peterson, Hannah               
     3) Becker, Sydney                  4) Lockington, Calette            
  3 La Crosse Central                                 4:27.00    4:43.23   2   6   
     1) Adams, Kaia                     2) Degenhardt, Megan              
     3) Nelson, Lilly                   4) Pinkowski, Jane                
  4 Neillsville/Granton                               4:40.00    4:48.08   1   5   
     1) Hanson, Olivia                  2) Hauge, Morgan                  
     3) Schoengarth, Allie              4) Lis, Kayla                     
  5 Reedsburg Area                                    4:30.15    4:48.47   2   4   
     1) Mayer, Molly                    2) Davis, Clara                   
     3) Kurtenbach, Kaelyn              4) Schyvinck, Brooklyn            
  6 Viroqua                                           4:38.00    4:48.76   2   3   
     1) Nigh, Rachel                    2) Schneider, Laura               
     3) Stilwell, Ally                  4) McGregor, Sydney               
  7 Adams Friendship                                             5:02.52   1   2   
     1) Livingston, Brooke              2) Splinter, Haeden               
     3) Warren, Libby                   4) Bula-Freeman, Ayziah           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                           4:30.00    4:37.13   3  10   
     1) Anderson, Madelyn               2) Clark, Samantha                
     3) Gimurtu, Evelyn                 4) Vance, Delilah                 
  2 Neillsville/Granton                               4:47.00    4:54.79   3   8   
     1) Mesar, Lauren                   2) Schoengarth, Allie             
     3) Hanson, Olivia                  4) Katcher, Sophie                
  3 Baraboo                                           4:50.00    4:55.96   3   6   
     1) Stuckey, Grace                  2) Crowe, Hannah                  
     3) Uphoff, Chloe                   4) Stewart, Molly                 
  4 Holmen                                            4:50.00    5:02.30   3   5   
     1) Smith, Hannah                   2) Zittlow, Megan                 
     3) Radtke, Makayla                 4) Wall, Emily                    
  5 Melrose-Mindoro                                              5:12.11   1   4   
     1) Kovacevich, Brianna             2) Kovacevich, Jessica            
     3) Lockington, Calette             4) Sime, Marissa                  
  6 Mauston                                                      5:13.22   1   3   
     1) Barr, Jelly                     2) Stapka, Kristen                
     3) Vlasak, Bailey                  4) Malacina, Journey              
  7 Aquinas                                           5:30.00    5:23.68   2   2   
     1) Bettis, Abbey                   2) Miskowski, Ceci                
     3) Schmitz, Molly                  4) Fisher, Giselle                
  8 Reedsburg Area                                    5:25.15    5:27.16   2   1   
     1) Hamburg, Jade                   2) Schmitt, Rachel                
     3) Rocha, Mary                     4) Bass, Isabelle                 
  9 La Crosse Central                                 5:25.00    5:29.75   2 
     1) Ellison, Angie                  2) Kammel, Heleyna                
     3) Ehlers, Emma                    4) Hauge, Peyton                  
 10 Osseo-Fairchild                                   5:47.00    5:35.15   1 
     1) Gearing, Mariah                 2) Walske, Hannah                 
     3) Scholze, Cameron                4) Gillingham, Alison             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nigh, Rachel                 Viroqua              5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Butterfield, Morgan          Holmen                          4-10.00    7   
  2 Jostad, Kylee                Holmen                          4-10.00    7   
  4 Lis, Kayla                   Neillsville          4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Wagner, Sabrina              Reedsburg Area       4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Horstman, Megan              Baraboo              4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Carlson, Rebecca             Nekoosa              4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Miskowski, Ceci              Aquinas              4-02.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Patten, Victoria             Baraboo              6-00.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Mesar, Lauren                Neillsville          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Wanders, Katie               Aquinas              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Koprek, Mady                 Neillsville          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Kovacevich, Brianna          Melrose-Mindoro                 4-02.00  
 12 Rudrud, Maria                La Crosse Centra     4-08.00    4-02.00  
 12 Turk, Kaycie                 Onalaska             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Wilks, Ally                  Reedsburg Area                  4-00.00  
 -- Kovacevich, Jessica          Melrose-Mindoro                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nigh, Rachel                 Viroqua              9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Eisfeldt, Willow             Neillsville          9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Vance, Delilah               Viroqua              7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Kupczak, Annika              Viroqua              7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Zittlow, Megan               Holmen                          7-00.00    4   
  6 Erickson, Allison            Neillsville          7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Wagner, Sabrina              Reedsburg Area                  6-06.00    2   
  8 Davis, Clara                 Reedsburg Area                  6-00.00    1   
  9 Gesteland, Ally              Reedsburg Area       5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Eade, Claire                 Holmen                          5-00.00  
 -- Radtke, Makayla              Holmen                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brooklyn          Reedsburg Area      16-01.00   16-00.75   10   
  2 Wilk, Baylea                 Holmen              13-09.00   14-06.50    8   
  3 Hauge, Morgan                Neillsville         14-00.00   14-05.50    6   
  4 Butterfield, Morgan          Holmen              14-08.00   14-03.25    5   
  5 Runnels, Jamie               Baraboo             16-00.00   14-03.00    4   
  6 Schmidt, McKenna             Nekoosa             13-11.00   13-10.00    3   
  7 Seipel, Emma                 Nekoosa             14-02.00   13-08.00    2   
  8 Clark, Samantha              Viroqua             15-00.00   13-05.50    1   
  9 Stuckey, Grace               Baraboo             15-08.00   13-04.00  
 10 Blake, Alice                 Viroqua             14-00.00   13-02.50  
 11 Vang, Iris                   Holmen              13-04.00   13-00.00  
 12 O'Flaherty, Emma             Aquinas             15-00.00   12-11.00  
 13 Barr, Jelly                  Mauston                        12-09.75  
 14 Stohr, Rebecca               Viroqua             14-00.00   12-09.25  
 15 Dishman, Cali                Adams Friendship               12-04.50  
 15 Kovacevich, Jessica          Melrose-Mindoro                12-04.50  
 17 Delphey, Shannon             Melrose-Mindoro                12-02.00  
 18 Rocha, Mary                  Reedsburg Area                 12-00.00  
 19 Schoengarth, Allie           Neillsville         13-00.00   11-10.00  
 20 Stapka, Kristen              Mauston                        11-07.75  
 21 Bula-Freeman, Ayziah         Adams Friendship               11-04.50  
 22 Giertych, Anna               Melrose-Mindoro                10-09.75  
 23 Schultz, Tori                Reedsburg Area      12-00.00   10-09.00  
 24 Muhammad, Maryam             La Crosse Centra    13-06.00   10-07.00  
 -- Witz, Emily                  Onalaska            12-06.00         ND  
 -- Crowe, Hannah                Baraboo             15-10.00         ND  
 -- Streeton, Kaylee             La Crosse Centra    13-06.00         ND  
 -- Kammel, Heleyna              La Crosse Centra    13-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilk, Baylea                 Holmen              29-08.00   28-08.25   10   
  2 Bechard, Alaina              Nekoosa             27-04.00   28-03.75    8   
  3 Rhoades, Emerson             Holmen              27-00.00   27-11.50    6   
  4 Kovacevich, Brianna          Melrose-Mindoro                27-11.50    5   
  5 Koprek, Mady                 Neillsville         26-04.00   27-02.25    4   
  6 Peterson, Kathryn            Melrose-Mindoro                26-03.75    3   
  7 Wagner, Sabrina              Reedsburg Area      27-02.00   25-09.25    2   
  8 Stapka, Kristen              Mauston                        24-04.00    1   
  9 Bettis, Abbey                Aquinas             33-00.00   24-03.75  
 10 Myah, Furgeson               Reedsburg Area                 24-00.75  
 -- Johnson, Alexis              Baraboo             28-00.00         ND  
 -- Kurtenbach, Kaelyn           Reedsburg Area                       ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Judge, Kelsey                Baraboo             37-05.00   35-09.50   10   
  2 Warren, Shayln               La Crosse Centra    26-00.00   33-01.00    8   
  3 Graff, Molly                 Holmen              28-04.00   31-08.00    6   
  4 Krug, Alison                 Baraboo             31-06.00   31-05.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Alexis              Baraboo             27-00.00   30-06.00    4   
  6 King, Grace                  Neillsville         31-00.00   30-04.50    3   
  7 Jostad, Kylee                Holmen              30-01.00   29-08.50    2   
  8 Hlavacka, Libby              Aquinas             23-00.00   29-02.00    1   
  9 Olson, Ally                  La Crosse Centra    27-00.00   29-00.50  
 10 Vine, McKenzie               Neillsville         31-00.00   27-06.00  
 11 Jacobitz, McKenzie           Nekoosa             32-02.00   26-08.00  
 12 Davis, Jillian               La Crosse Centra    27-00.00   25-10.00  
 13 Lockington, Calette          Melrose-Mindoro                25-04.00  
 13 Murray, Dianne               Holmen              22-08.00   25-04.00  
 15 Miller, Emily                Reedsburg Area      22-09.00   24-08.00  
 16 Bahr, Jordynn                Viroqua             23-01.00   24-02.00  
 17 Hagen, Maycee                Onalaska            20-00.00   22-02.00  
 18 Nielsen, Nikita              Melrose-Mindoro                22-00.00  
 19 Paulson, Sidney              Aquinas                        21-04.00  
 20 Schneider, Laura             Viroqua             22-10.00   20-10.00  
 21 Anderson, Jasmine            Adams Friendship               20-06.00  
 22 Zoltowski, Alexia            Adams Friendship               19-08.00  
 23 Kroeger, Abby                Reedsburg Area      18-05.00   19-06.00  
 24 LaMere, Cheyenne             Viroqua             22-06.00   18-10.00  
 25 Thompson, Cammie             Adams Friendship               18-04.50  
 26 Harvey, Katie                Onalaska            17-00.00   18-02.00  
 27 Stojak, Mykalla              Nekoosa             22-04.00   17-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, Seth                 Holmen Var              6.70       6.78Q  4 
  2 Cappadora, Dominick          Neillsville             6.90       6.84Q  1 
  3 Weiland, Kody                Baraboo                 6.70       6.91Q  5 
  4 Boone, Matt                  Melrose-Mindoro                    6.95Q  7 
  5 Vodak, Evan                  Baraboo                 6.90       6.99Q  2  6.982
  6 Nelson, Mack                 Reedsburg Area          7.00       7.13Q  3 
  7 Creviston, Gavin             Reedsburg Area          7.20       7.19Q  6 
  8 Lund, Spencer                Aquinas                 6.50       6.99q  7  6.988
  9 Anderson, Jeremy             Melrose-Mindoro                    7.05q  5  7.042
 10 Stoeckley, Solomon           Holmen Var                         7.05q  1  7.044
 11 Parker, Alvin                Adams Friendship        7.62       7.07q  1 
 12 Jirousek, Tyler              Mauston                 7.19       7.17q  5 
 13 Cassem, Alex                 Holmen Var              7.02       7.18   4 
 14 Siddiqui, Rayhan             La Crosse Centra                   7.27   1 
 15 Gallager, Trevor             Mauston                            7.30   1 
 16 Pisula, Brett                Nekoosa                 7.20       7.31   7 
 17 Martin, Keegan               Reedsburg Area          7.25       7.35   7 
 18 Kiel, Jack                   Aquinas                 7.00       7.40   2 
 19 Moses, Willy                 Onalaska                7.60       7.42   2 
 20 Williams, Isaha              Adams Friendship                   7.58   2 
 21 Parker, Rayman               Onalaska                7.50       7.66   6 
 22 Hand, Hunter                 Neillsville             7.55       7.70   3  7.694
 23 Simonson, Carter             Viroqua                 7.50       7.70   4  7.700
 24 Stout, Joe                   Baraboo                 7.50       7.79   5 
 25 Katcher, Josiah              Neillsville             7.70       7.81   2 
 26 Owen, Hunter                 Melrose-Mindoro                    7.84   3 
 27 Kastel, Jesse                Osseo-Fairchild         7.85       7.85   5 
 28 Cwikla, Andrew               Adams Friendship                   7.90   7 
 29 Buege, Nick                  Onalaska                8.00       7.99   6 
 30 Smith, Ezekiel               La Crosse Centra                   8.16   6 
 31 Running, Remington           Viroqua                 7.80       8.36   3 
 32 Nelson, Ari                  Viroqua                 7.60       8.37   1 
 33 Kelso, Josh                  Osseo-Fairchild         7.80       8.45   4 
 34 Doeden, Joe                  Mauston                            8.84   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holden, Seth                 Holmen Var              6.78       6.70   2  10   
  2 Weiland, Kody                Baraboo                 6.91       6.76   2   8   
  3 Cappadora, Dominick          Neillsville             6.84       6.87   2   6   
  4 Boone, Matt                  Melrose-Mindoro         6.95       6.96   2   5   
  5 Lund, Spencer                Aquinas                 6.99       6.96   1   4   
  6 Stoeckley, Solomon           Holmen Var              7.05       7.00   1   3   
  7 Nelson, Mack                 Reedsburg Area          7.13       7.05   2   2   
  8 Vodak, Evan                  Baraboo                 6.99       7.07   2   1   
  9 Parker, Alvin                Adams Friendship        7.07       7.11   1 
 10 Anderson, Jeremy             Melrose-Mindoro         7.05       7.12   1 
 11 Creviston, Gavin             Reedsburg Area          7.19       7.24   1 
 12 Jirousek, Tyler              Mauston                 7.17       7.27   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holden, Seth                 Holmen Var             23.80      24.12   7  10   
  2 Boone, Matt                  Melrose-Mindoro                   24.73   1   8   
  3 Barth, Mason                 Neillsville            25.00      25.00   5   6   
  4 Grogan, Connor               Baraboo                24.30      25.12   7   5   
  5 Kudick, Nick                 Mauston                25.68      25.35   5   4   
  6 Lee, Nic                     Baraboo                24.50      25.60   6   3   
  7 Cappadora, Dominick          Neillsville            25.28      25.84   5   2   
  8 Corcoran, Patrick            Melrose-Mindoro                   25.95   2   1   
  9 Jones, Everett               Onalaska               26.00      25.99   4 
 10 Gallager, Trevor             Mauston                26.00      26.08   4 
 11 Rapisarda, Luke              Reedsburg Area         23.95      26.37   7 
 12 Williams, Calvin             Onalaska               26.00      26.49   3 
 13 Christofferson, Matt         Adams Friendship                  26.80   1 
 14 Grass, Tatum                 Holmen Var                        27.28   5 
 15 Viner, Mason                 Aquinas                24.50      27.76   6 
 16 Parker, Alvin                Adams Friendship       24.00      27.86   7 
 17 Ernstmeyer, Wayde            Reedsburg Area         24.55      27.99   6 
 18 Hannah, Tyler                Viroqua                26.00      28.20   4 
 19 McKeel, Bret                 Nekoosa                25.80      28.77   4 
 20 Kelso, Josh                  Osseo-Fairchild        28.80      29.48   2 
 21 Netzer, Jarrett              La Crosse Centra       27.00      29.81   3 
 22 Kastel, Jesse                Osseo-Fairchild        29.40      30.48   2 
 23 Normann, Nathan              Viroqua                27.00      30.53   3 
 24 Buddenhagen, Jason           La Crosse Centra       27.00      37.63   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Luke              Reedsburg Area         52.95      54.31   6  10   
  2 O'Rourke, Paddy              Baraboo                55.30      56.17   6   8   
  3 Boone, Sam                   Melrose-Mindoro                   56.40   1   6   
  4 Ernstmeyer, Wayde            Reedsburg Area         53.75      56.46   6   5   
  5 Blaken, Drew                 Melrose-Mindoro                   57.73   2   4   
  6 Hess, John                   Onalaska               59.00      59.30   5   3   
  7 Kasten, Tucker               Adams Friendship       57.00      59.74   5   2   
  8 Kranz, Ethan                 Neillsville            58.00      59.78   5   1   
  9 Kolar, Kendrick              Nekoosa                59.40    1:00.60   4 
 10 Johnson, Jonah               Holmen Var             59.20    1:00.70   4 
 11 Holden, Brett                Holmen Var                      1:00.85   4 
 12 Heitman, Austin              Adams Friendship     1:05.00    1:03.53   3 
 13 Statz, Miles                 Baraboo                59.20    1:03.77   4 
 14 Grottke, Eric                Neillsville          1:07.00    1:04.52   3 
 15 Vang, Richard                Onalaska               59.00    1:06.30   5 
 16 Running, Remington           Viroqua              1:05.00    1:07.38   3 
 17 Meurett, Damion              Mauston                         1:10.11   1 
 18 Doeden, Joe                  Mauston                         1:14.12   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Josh              Baraboo              1:40.00    1:33.63   2  10   
  2 Steinbrecher, Kade           Holmen Var           1:23.00    1:35.78   3   8   
  3 Adams, London                Holmen Var           1:25.00    1:36.12   3   6   
  4 Anason, Joe                  Neillsville          1:25.00    1:41.10   3   5   
  5 Brunner, Noah                Reedsburg Area       1:32.00    1:42.54   3   4   
  6 Unoki, Leo                   Nekoosa              1:33.00    1:43.69   2   3   
  7 Vang, Shoua                  Melrose-Mindoro                 1:44.62   1   2   
  8 Cafferty, Jacob              Mauston                         1:45.65   1   1   
  9 Haswell, Bryce               Reedsburg Area       1:44.00    1:46.22   2 
 10 Scott, Jonathan              La Crosse Centra     1:43.00    1:46.31   2 
 11 Burgos, Emmett               La Crosse Centra     1:45.00    1:48.60   2 
 12 Haas, Ben                    Osseo-Fairchild      1:50.00    1:49.93   1 
 13 Costillo, Efer               Neillsville          1:41.00    1:50.42   2 
 14 Agren, Ethan                 Baraboo              2:30.00    1:50.57   1 
 15 Wildingway, Evergreen        Viroqua              1:32.00    1:54.82   3 
 16 Bishop, Nathaniel            Melrose-Mindoro                 1:56.38   1 
 17 Heitman, Austin              Adams Friendship                1:58.93   1 
 18 Thayer, Nate                 Mauston                         1:59.15   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinson, Andrew            Holmen Var           2:35.00    3:06.37   2  10   
  2 Rodriguez-Sanchez, Pablo     Holmen Var           2:35.00    3:09.88   2   8   
  3 Unoki, Leo                   Nekoosa              2:50.00    3:10.41   2   6   
  4 Cafferty, Jacob              Mauston                         3:11.62   1   5   
  5 McKinney, Jason              Nekoosa              2:43.00    3:12.90   2   4   
  6 Brickl, Nash                 Baraboo              2:55.00    3:13.66   2   3   
  7 Brunner, Noah                Reedsburg Area       3:05.00    3:14.54   2   2   
  8 Whitedog, Jonah              La Crosse Centra     3:20.00    3:16.55   1   1   
  9 Gall, Alex                   Reedsburg Area       3:12.00    3:17.12   2 
 10 Costillo, Efer               Neillsville          3:15.00    3:22.52   2 
 11 Tessman, Jeremy              Neillsville          3:15.00    3:23.98   2 
 12 Murray-Benzing, Griffan      Melrose-Mindoro                 3:33.67   1 
 13 Bishop, Nathaniel            Melrose-Mindoro                 3:34.19   1 
 14 Nott, Ethan                  Aquinas              3:20.00    3:39.34   1 
 15 Thayer, Nate                 Mauston                         3:40.32   1 
 16 Zielke, Damon                Onalaska             3:30.00    3:41.02   1 
 17 Austin, Devon                Adams Friendship                3:41.21   1 
 18 Goodwin, Jed                 Adams Friendship                3:47.76   1 
 19 Windhorst, Cole              Osseo-Fairchild      4:00.00    3:50.08   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Exo, Garrett                 Baraboo             10:30.00   10:02.15   10   
  2 Ziebell, Josiah              Mauston             10:30.00   10:11.88    8   
  3 Haas, Nick                   Holmen Var          12:01.00   10:48.92    6   
  4 Firebaugh, Ray               Viroqua             11:00.00   10:51.08    5   
  5 Sime, Colton                 Melrose-Mindoro                10:51.82    4   
  6 Dickmeyer, Zachary           La Crosse Centra    10:20.00   10:52.41    3   
  7 Bibeau, Dominic              Neillsville         10:57.00   11:09.75    2   
  8 Ramos, Nathan                Adams Friendship               11:14.95    1   
  9 Coles, Jaden                 Onalaska            11:00.00   11:20.26  
 10 Gall, Alex                   Reedsburg Area      12:00.00   11:34.58  
 11 Pecenka, Brayton             Osseo-Fairchild     13:00.00   12:41.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barth, Mason                 Neillsville             8.30       8.12Q  3 
  2 Weiland, Kyle                Baraboo                 8.30       8.19Q  4 
  3 Medema, Ben                  Holmen Var              8.70       8.51Q  2 
  4 Dregney, Jacob               Reedsburg Area          9.00       8.90Q  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Tyler             Holmen Var              9.30       9.14q  4 
  6 Brown, Tobias                Reedsburg Area          9.00       9.19q  2 
  7 Livingston, Kyle             Adams Friendship                   9.20q  4 
  8 Abraham, Jaedon              Holmen Var             10.09       9.63q  1 
  9 Peters, Austin               Reedsburg Area          9.40       9.83q  4 
 10 Dolbier, Isaiah              Melrose-Mindoro                   10.06q  3 
 11 Lawrence, Jacob              Baraboo                 9.30      10.08q  3 
 12 Daniels, Brandon             Melrose-Mindoro                   10.16q  4 
 13 Pisula, Brett                Nekoosa                 8.80      10.24   1 
 14 Deyo, Mac                    Baraboo                 9.80      10.32   2 
 15 Johnson, Matt                La Crosse Centra                  10.33   3 
 16 Luken, Asa                   Onalaska               10.00      10.46   1 
 17 Normann, Nathan              Viroqua                 9.80      11.09   3 
 18 Hofmeister, Victor           Nekoosa                10.10      11.43   2 
 19 Kriesel, Nick                Melrose-Mindoro                   11.58   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weiland, Kyle                Baraboo                 8.19       8.21   2  10   
  2 Dregney, Jacob               Reedsburg Area          8.90       8.61   2   8   
  3 Medema, Ben                  Holmen Var              8.51       8.67   2   6   
  4 Brown, Tobias                Reedsburg Area          9.19       8.87   2   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Tyler             Holmen Var              9.14       8.98   2   4   
  6 Livingston, Kyle             Adams Friendship        9.20       9.58   1   3   
  7 Abraham, Jaedon              Holmen Var              9.63       9.62   1   2   
  8 Peters, Austin               Reedsburg Area          9.83       9.78   1   1   
  9 Lawrence, Jacob              Baraboo                10.08      10.06   1 
 10 Daniels, Brandon             Melrose-Mindoro        10.16      10.09   1 
 11 Dolbier, Isaiah              Melrose-Mindoro        10.06      10.14   1 
 12 Barth, Mason                 Neillsville             8.12      10.79   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baraboo                                           3:36.00    3:37.14   3  10   
     1) Weiland, Kyle                   2) Grogan, Connor                 
     3) Weiland, Kody                   4) O'Rourke, Paddy                
  2 Nekoosa                                           3:42.00    3:40.34   3   8   
     1) Fuhrmann, Andrew                2) McKinney, Jason                
     3) Smith, Trenton                  4) Wiesen, Marquan                
  3 Holmen Varsity                                    3:56.00    3:43.80   2   6   
     1) Strauss, Joah                   2) Holden, Seth                   
     3) Cassem, Alex                    4) Clements, Jacob                
  4 Reedsburg Area                                    3:48.00    3:47.17   3   5   
     1) Ernstmeyer, Wayde               2) Statz, Victor                  
     3) Gunder, Riley                   4) Rapisarda, Luke                
  5 Melrose-Mindoro                                              3:47.40   1   4   
     1) Christopherson, Erik            2) Blaken, Drew                   
     3) Kriesel, Nick                   4) Boone, Sam                     
  6 Viroqua                                           3:45.00    3:49.59   3   3   
     1) Mastin, Cameron                 2) Nelson, Bailey                 
     3) Veres, Evan                     4) Abt, Jonah                     
  7 Mauston                                           3:50.00    3:54.43   2   2   
     1) Kobylski, Cole                  2) Kudick, Nick                   
     3) Shields, Preston                4) Walsh, Clayton                 
  8 Onalaska                                          4:00.00    4:10.67   2   1   
     1) Lock, Evan                      2) Moses, Willy                   
     3) Parker, Rayman                  4) Hess, John                     
  9 Adams Friendship                                             4:11.14   1 
     1) Williams, Isaha                 2) Christofferson, Matt           
     3) Livingston, Kyle                4) Slaght, Chad                   
 10 La Crosse Central                                 4:25.00    4:27.07   1 
     1) Bruley, Anton                   2) Rees, Gavin                    
     3) Giese, Jack                     4) Siddiqui, Rayhan               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baraboo                                           3:55.00    3:55.33   3  10   
     1) Vodak, Evan                     2) Lee, Nic                       
     3) Hackbarth, Josh                 4) Patten, Silas                  
  2 Mauston                                           4:02.00    4:01.10   3   8   
     1) Walsh, Clayton                  2) Kobylski, Cole                 
     3) Shields, Preston                4) Ziebell, Josiah                
  3 Holmen Varsity                                    4:02.00    4:05.11   3   6   
     1) Grass, Tatum                    2) Stoeckley, Solomon             
     3) Jones, Ben                      4) Clements, Jacob                
  4 Neillsville/Granton                               4:05.00    4:08.10   3   5   
     1) Kranz, Ethan                    2) Cappadora, Dominick            
     3) Anason, Joe                     4) Bibeau, Dominic                
  5 Melrose-Mindoro                                              4:15.51   1   4   
     1) Corcoran, Patrick               2) Aasen, Eli                     
     3) Christopherson, Erik            4) Kriesel, Nick                  
  6 Viroqua                                           4:05.00    4:16.22   2   3   
     1) Mastin, Cameron                 2) Veres, Evan                    
     3) McClelland, Jansen              4) Lohr, Zach                     
  7 Adams Friendship                                             4:19.99   1   2   
     1) Tikkanen, CJ                    2) Parker, Alvin                  
     3) Kasten, Tucker                  4) Hicks, Tim                     
  8 Onalaska                                          4:10.00    4:21.11   2   1   
     1) Hess, John                      2) Parker, Rayman                 
     3) Boebel, Lucas                   4) Coles, Jaden                   
  9 Nekoosa                                           4:08.00    4:21.18   2 
     1) Decorah, Quincy                 2) Pisula, Brett                  
     3) McKinney, Jason                 4) Faivre, Kyle                   
 10 Reedsburg Area                                    4:33.00    4:27.11   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Rafael               2) Dennis, Sam                    
     3) Gunder, Riley                   4) Haswell, Bryce                 
 11 Aquinas                                           4:30.00    4:42.24   2 
     1) Mashak, Jackson                 2) Kiel, Jack                     
     3) Redmond, Tyler                  4) Zhovtis, Jakob                 
 12 La Crosse Central                                            4:54.98   1 
     1) Muenzenberger, Felix            2) Smith, Ezekiel                 
     3) Dickman, Collin                 4) Burgos, Emmett                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Nekoosa              5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Jones, Ben                   Holmen Var           5-08.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Bierman, Bryce               Reedsburg Area       5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Grogan, Connor               Baraboo              5-04.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Bryan, Isaac                 Neillsville          5-04.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Kudick, Nick                 Mauston                         5-06.00    3   
  7 Tikkanen, CJ                 Adams Friendship                5-06.00    1.50
  7 Livingston, Kyle             Adams Friendship                5-06.00    1.50
  9 Luken, Asa                   Onalaska             4-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Peters, Austin               Reedsburg Area       5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Brown, Tobias                Reedsburg Area       5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Fischer, Daniel              Holmen Var           5-10.00    5-04.00  
 11 Shupe, Nick                  Holmen Var           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Shields, Preston             Mauston                         5-04.00  
 15 Redmond, Tyler               Aquinas              5-02.00    5-02.00  
 16 Pfaff, Spencer               Baraboo              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Anderson, Jeremy             Melrose-Mindoro                      NH  
 -- Simonson, Carter             Viroqua              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Ari                  Viroqua              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wildingway, Evergreen        Viroqua              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Viner, Mason                 Aquinas                              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ben                   Holmen Var          11-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Veres, Evan                  Viroqua             11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Mack                 Reedsburg Area      12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Rueth, Karter                Neillsville         10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Strupp, Colton               Holmen Var           9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Lawrence, Jacob              Baraboo              9-00.00    8-00.00    2.50
  6 Rodriguez, Rafael            Reedsburg Area       9-00.00    8-00.00    2.50
  8 Stack, Charlie               Baraboo              8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Creviston, Gavin             Reedsburg Area       9-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiland, Kody                Baraboo             21-09.00   20-09.25   10   
  2 Boone, Matt                  Melrose-Mindoro                20-05.50    8   
  3 Weiland, Kyle                Baraboo             21-00.00   20-01.25    6   
  4 Gallager, Trevor             Mauston                        18-09.50    5   
  5 Pisula, Brett                Nekoosa             18-08.00   18-07.50    4   
  6 Wisted, Zach                 Holmen Var          18-07.00   18-07.25    3   
  7 Jirousek, Tyler              Mauston                        18-06.25    2   
  8 Steinbrecher, Kade           Holmen Var          18-07.00   18-03.75    1   
  9 Lund, Spencer                Aquinas             20-00.00   18-00.75  
 10 Zittlow, Andrew              Holmen Var                     17-11.00  
 11 Brown, Tobias                Reedsburg Area      18-06.00   17-07.25  
 12 Anderson, Jeremy             Melrose-Mindoro                17-06.25  
 13 McCloud, Lucious             La Crosse Centra               17-03.25  
 14 Cappadora, Dominick          Neillsville         18-08.00   17-00.00  
 15 Creviston, Gavin             Reedsburg Area      17-09.00   16-07.50  
 16 Kobylski, Cole               Mauston                        16-07.00  
 17 Kasten, Tucker               Adams Friendship    17-00.00   16-04.75  
 18 Christopherson, Erik         Melrose-Mindoro                16-03.00  
 19 Abt, Jonah                   Viroqua             15-00.00   15-11.00  
 19 McKinney, Jason              Nekoosa             17-08.00   15-11.00  
 21 Lee, Nic                     Baraboo             17-00.00   15-08.00  
 22 Hannah, Tyler                Viroqua             15-00.00   15-07.00  
 23 Moses, Willy                 Onalaska                       15-06.00  
 24 Xiong, Keng                  La Crosse Centra               15-04.75  
 25 Cwikla, Andrew               Adams Friendship    15-04.00   15-03.50  
 26 Hand, Hunter                 Neillsville         17-00.00   15-02.00  
 27 Williams, Isaha              Adams Friendship    16-04.00   14-10.75  
 28 Buege, Nick                  Onalaska                       14-01.25  
 29 Wildingway, Evergreen        Viroqua             15-00.00   14-01.00  
 29 Jones, Everett               Onalaska                       14-01.00  
 31 Winkers, Charlie             La Crosse Centra               11-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiland, Kody                Baraboo             44-00.00   43-09.50   10   
  2 Weiland, Kyle                Baraboo             43-03.00   41-05.75    8   
  3 Gallager, Trevor             Mauston             39-01.00   38-03.25    6   
  4 Dregney, Jacob               Reedsburg Area      38-00.00   37-01.25    5   
  5 Bierman, Bryce               Reedsburg Area      36-10.00   36-09.75    4   
  6 Brown, Tobias                Reedsburg Area      38-06.00   36-06.75    3   
  7 Johnson, Matt                La Crosse Centra               35-07.25    2   
  8 Slaght, Chad                 Adams Friendship    36-00.00   35-01.25    1   
  9 Kobylski, Cole               Mauston                        33-03.50  
 10 Steinbrecher, Kade           Holmen Var          36-00.00   33-02.25  
 11 Lohr, Zach                   Viroqua             37-00.00   32-08.25  
 12 Kranz, Ethan                 Neillsville         34-00.00   32-07.50  
 13 Aasen, Eli                   Melrose-Mindoro                32-00.00  
 14 Heath, Colton                Holmen Var          32-01.00   31-06.25  
 15 Owen, Hunter                 Melrose-Mindoro                30-08.25  
 15 Murray-Benzing, Griffan      Melrose-Mindoro                30-08.25  
 -- Michael, Gulrud              Adams Friendship    34-00.00         ND  
 -- Giese, Jack                  La Crosse Centra                     ND  
 -- Mashak, Jackson              Aquinas                              ND  
 -- Bruley, Anton                La Crosse Centra                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryce                   Aquinas                        40-11.00   10   
  2 Butler, Caleb                Holmen Var          39-03.00   40-09.00    8   
  3 Gildenzoph, Brett            Nekoosa             40-07.00   40-08.50    6   
  4 McGlynn, Jake                Reedsburg Area      37-09.00   39-07.00    5   
  5 Horihan, Jack                Aquinas             35-00.00   37-07.00    4   
  6 Blaken, Drew                 Melrose-Mindoro                37-00.00    3   
  7 Statz, Joe                   Reedsburg Area      37-05.00   36-11.00    2   
  8 Zimmerman, Ethan             Baraboo             32-00.00   36-04.00    1   
  9 Katcher, Josiah              Neillsville         35-06.00   36-00.50  
 10 Walsh, Clayton               Mauston             35-03.00   35-06.50  
 11 Graff, Logan                 Holmen Var          36-00.00   35-05.75  
 12 Friemoth, Eric               Neillsville         36-01.00   34-09.50  
 13 Zimmerman, Jayden            Baraboo             34-00.00   34-05.00  
 14 Klawitter, Jozef             Baraboo             33-00.00   34-04.00  
 15 Steffens, Cory               Neillsville         30-00.00   33-09.00  
 15 Samson, Jordyn               Adams Friendship    36-00.00   33-09.00  
 17 Sarazin, Tom                 Holmen Var          30-00.00   32-11.00  
 18 Kastel, Jesse                Osseo-Fairchild     34-00.00   32-04.50  
 19 Daniels, Brandon             Melrose-Mindoro                30-02.00  
 20 Gildenzoph, Brendan          Nekoosa             33-09.00   30-01.50  
 21 Winkers, Andrew              La Crosse Centra               30-00.00  
 22 Heuer, Garrett               Nekoosa             35-05.00   29-09.00  
 23 Gross, Luke                  Viroqua             25-02.00   27-09.00  
 24 Schneider, Arthur            Melrose-Mindoro                27-07.00  
 25 Meurett, Dom                 Mauston                        27-06.00  
 26 Tumidajewicz, Adrian         Viroqua             20-01.00   27-03.00  
 27 Ekern, Brooks                Viroqua             25-02.00   26-01.00  
 28 Ysquierdo, Adonis            Adams Friendship    31-00.00   26-00.00  
 29 Wollyung, Nick               Adams Friendship    26-00.00   21-08.00  
 -- Young, Malcolm               La Crosse Centra                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holmen                     117        2) Neillsville/Granton        80   
    3) Viroqua                     77        4) Baraboo                    74   
    5) La Crosse Central           58        6) Reedsburg Area             47.50
    7) Melrose-Mindoro             29        8) Nekoosa                    22   
    9) Adams Friendship            20       10) Mauston                    10   
   11) Osseo-Fairchild              4       12) Aquinas                     3.50
   13) Onalaska                     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baraboo                    121        2) Holmen Varsity            119   
    3) Reedsburg Area              75.50     4) Melrose-Mindoro            49   
    5) Mauston                     44        6) Nekoosa                    41   
    7) Neillsville/Granton         36.50     8) Viroqua                    19   
    9) Aquinas                     18       10) Adams Friendship           12   
   11) La Crosse Central            6       12) Onalaska                    5