Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2017 02:11 PM
                       Cashton Invitational - 3/25/2017                        
                         Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockington, Ashlie           Bangor                  8.00       7.80q  4 
  2 Durst, Haley                 Ithaca/Weston           8.15       7.80q  2 
  3 Haslam, Molly                Gmloks                  8.10       8.05q  1 
  4 Northup, Kaily               Spencer                 8.03       8.07q  3 
  5 Hovden, Emily                Gmloks                  8.00       8.13q  5 
  6 Mack, Brianna                North Crawford          8.10       8.17q  1 
  7 Audetat, Isabella            De Soto                 8.04       8.19q  2 
  8 Chapes, Victoria             De Soto                 7.90       8.22q  7 
  9 Bigalke, Tess                New Lisbon              9.05       8.23q  5 
 10 Everson, Allison             Bangor                  8.80       8.26q  1 
 11 Murillo, Julieta             Blair-Taylor            7.75       8.40q  8 
 12 Eichman, Delaney             Spencer                 8.35       8.44q  7 
 13 Jaynes, Josefine             Kickapoo                8.32       8.44   5 
 14 Rushlow, Kimberly            Luther                  8.50       8.46   7 
 15 Wallace, Lydia               Kickapoo                8.35       8.46   6 
 16 Fleeharty, Ayden             Kickapoo                8.40       8.48   8 
 17 Bilitz, Annika               Luther                  8.70       8.48   3 
 18 Sanchez, Karina              North Crawford          8.40       8.52   8 
 19 Deguire, Vanessa             Necedah                            8.55   2 
 20 Crneckiy, Abigail            Royall                  8.70       8.56   4 
 21 Gerzsik, Araya               Royall                             8.66   5 
 22 Montagne, Mckenzie           Whitehall               9.10       8.86   6 
 23 Arellano, Callie             Riverdale                          8.89   4 
 24 Powell, Allie                Whitehall               8.60       8.95   6 
 25 Bolden, Tessa                Wonewoc-Center          8.60       8.99   5 
 26 Flint, Noelle                Cashton                 8.97       9.11   2 
 27 Koxlien, Anicka              Blair-Taylor            8.20       9.29   3 
 28 Smith, Samantha              Wonewoc-Center          8.90       9.31   1 
 29 Lindsay, Abby                Cochrane-FC                        9.33   3 
 30 Hudson, Tay Tay              Cochrane-FC                        9.34   6 
 31 Conner, Riley                Riverdale                          9.35   4 
 32 Klafka, Julia                Necedah                            9.51   2 
 33 Grandall, Zoe                Cashton                 9.20       9.71   7 
 34 Miller, Morganne             Ithaca/Weston           9.00       9.81   4 
 35 Groom, Nelli                 Wauzeka-Steuben        10.10       9.82   8 
 36 Stalheim, Chelsey            Blair-Taylor                       9.83   3 
 37 Robison, Kayla               New Lisbon             11.32       9.86   5 
 38 Appel, Alexis                New Lisbon             11.01       9.87   6 
 39 Julson, Kendra               Whitehall              10.20      10.19   7 
 40 Lund, Lindsey                Wauzeka-Steuben        10.15      10.46   8 
 41 Ma, Jolin                    De Soto                           10.49   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Durst, Haley                 Ithaca/Weston           7.80       7.76   1  10   
  2 Lockington, Ashlie           Bangor                  7.80       7.79   1   8   
  3 Northup, Kaily               Spencer                 8.07       7.97   1   6    7.963
  4 Haslam, Molly                Gmloks                  8.05       7.97   1   5    7.969
  5 Chapes, Victoria             De Soto                 8.22       7.98   2   4   
  6 Audetat, Isabella            De Soto                 8.19       7.99   2   3   
  7 Hovden, Emily                Gmloks                  8.13       8.03   1   2   
  8 Mack, Brianna                North Crawford          8.17       8.15   1   1   
  9 Bigalke, Tess                New Lisbon              8.23       8.25   2 
 10 Eichman, Delaney             Spencer                 8.44       8.29   2 
 11 Murillo, Julieta             Blair-Taylor            8.40       8.30   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lockington, Ashlie           Bangor                 28.00      28.65   9  10   
  2 Chapes, Victoria             De Soto                28.90      29.27   9   8   
  3 Hundt, Ariana                Bangor                 29.00      29.37   8   6   
  4 Faber, Lauren                Spencer                29.50      30.16   7   5   
  5 Olson, Isabelle              Gmloks                 30.30      30.18   6   4    30.175
  6 Audetat, Isabella            De Soto                29.30      30.18   7   3    30.177
  7 Oswald, Allison              Wauzeka-Steuben        30.54      30.28   5   2   
  8 Durst, Haley                 Ithaca/Weston          30.00      30.34   6   1   
  9 Jaynes, Josefine             Kickapoo               29.60      30.39   7 
 10 Rutherford, Ariana           Kickapoo               30.90      30.58   5 
 11 Brown, Justine               Blair-Taylor           28.20      31.08   9 
 12 Crneckiy, Abigail            Royall                 29.00      31.55   8 
 13 Bilitz, Annika               Luther                 31.00      31.74   4 
 14 Slater, Hannah               New Lisbon             28.96      31.76   9  31.756
 15 Luthe, Katelyn               Gmloks                 29.00      31.76   8  31.759
 16 Thoma, Taylor                Whitehall              29.00      31.99   8 
 17 Pechan, Cable                Riverdale                         32.27   1 
 18 D'Alessio, Nicole            New Lisbon             30.81      32.28   5 
 19 Las, Jolene                  Luther                 31.00      32.62   4 
 20 Flock, Helen                 Cashton                32.50      32.74   2 
 21 Wenger, Meghan               Cochrane-FC            30.50      32.75   5 
 22 Reichel, Sheridan            Necedah                31.00      32.89   4 
 23 Atkinson, Haley              Wauzeka-Steuben        31.30      33.59   3 
 24 Allera, Celine               Riverdale              30.05      33.96   6 
 25 Gardehl, Megan               Wonewoc-Center         30.00      34.72   6 
 26 Moore, Kylee                 Necedah                31.00      34.98   4 
 27 Smith, Samantha              Wonewoc-Center         32.00      35.21   3 
 28 Koxlien, Anicka              Blair-Taylor                      35.33   1 
 29 Anderson, Aliyah             Spencer                32.00      36.25   2 
 30 Molto, Marina                North Crawford         31.43      42.75   3 
 31 Ermekbaeva, Aizara           Whitehall              34.00      44.56   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Engel, Abbey                 Cochrane-FC            59.42    1:02.63   8  10   
  2 Buchholtz, Lauren            Gmloks               1:01.00    1:04.47   8   8   
  3 Queensland, Riley            Gmloks               1:03.00    1:06.12   8   6   
  4 Everson, Allison             Bangor               1:06.00    1:06.73   7   5   
  5 Northup, Kaily               Spencer              1:04.00    1:06.94   8   4   
  6 Maedke, Jessie               Luther               1:06.00    1:07.32   7   3   
  7 Kershner, Karsen             Bangor               1:08.00    1:09.16   7   2   
  8 Oswald, Allison              Wauzeka-Steuben      1:15.00    1:09.66   4   1   
  9 Carman, Briana               De Soto              1:10.00    1:09.81   6 
 10 Faber, Lauren                Spencer              1:10.00    1:09.97   6 
 11 Mau, Macy                    Riverdale            1:08.22    1:11.54   6 
 12 Corcoran, Elizabeth          Necedah              1:14.00    1:13.80   4 
 13 Mock, Lydia                  Blair-Taylor                    1:13.82   2 
 14 Atkinson, Haley              Wauzeka-Steuben      1:20.00    1:14.83   2 
 15 Granger, Bailey              New Lisbon           1:16.76    1:15.15   3 
 16 Duellman, Hayley             Cochrane-FC          1:06.50    1:15.62   7 
 17 Ambort, Alexis               Riverdale            1:12.00    1:16.52   5 
 18 Edgerton, Carrissa           New Lisbon           1:16.76    1:16.57   3 
 19 Hoppe, Cianna                Luther               1:11.00    1:17.28   5 
 20 Zimmerman, Jessica           Whitehall            1:15.00    1:19.10   4 
 21 Van Meter, Megan             Necedah              1:14.00    1:19.17   5 
 22 Marfilius, Alexis            Kickapoo             1:16.00    1:19.56   3 
 23 Johnson, Amber               Wonewoc-Center       1:13.00    1:22.38   5 
 24 Bankes, Claira               Kickapoo             1:18.00    1:22.71   2 
 25 Matejka, Ellie               Whitehall            1:20.00    1:25.17   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staat, Amelia                Gmloks               2:30.00    2:32.22   3  10   
  2 Voelker, Lauren              De Soto              2:43.00    2:32.28   3   8   
  3 Baures, Tatem                Wauzeka-Steuben      2:34.00    2:32.65   3   6   
  4 Scharlau, Karen              Cochrane-FC          2:27.00    2:32.70   3   5   
  5 Field, Abbigail              Wonewoc-Center       2:40.00    2:37.17   3   4   
  6 Wintrone, Emily              Luther               3:00.00    2:43.65   2   3   
  7 Mohan, Jessica               Whitehall            2:55.00    2:53.98   2   2   
  8 Bransky, Martha              North Crawford       2:45.00    2:56.20   3   1   
  9 Baker, Rebecca               Kickapoo             2:48.00    2:56.51   3 
 10 Kasch, Kaitilin              Spencer              2:45.00    2:57.78   3 
 11 Tully, Lila                  De Soto              2:59.00    2:58.43   2 
 12 Mlsna, Gracey                Cashton              3:00.00    3:00.72   2 
 13 Kraemer, Zoe                 Blair-Taylor         3:00.00    3:01.17   2 
 14 Sharping, Amanda             Bangor               3:00.00    3:01.29   2 
 15 Powers, Logan                Bangor               3:00.00    3:04.31   2 
 16 Heimer, Megan                Gmloks               2:44.00    3:05.27   3 
 17 Hager, Leah                  Cochrane-FC          2:45.00    3:06.85   3 
 18 Brecht, McKenna              Spencer              2:50.00    3:07.54   2 
 19 Stratman, Kaitlyn            Luther               3:10.00    3:08.01   1 
 20 Aansloekken, Mathilde        Kickapoo             3:15.00    3:08.03   1 
 21 Mock, Lydia                  Blair-Taylor         3:00.00    3:08.56   2 
 22 Earhart, Kassidy             New Lisbon           3:11.03    3:09.69   1 
 23 Marfilius, Cherish           Wauzeka-Steuben      2:50.00    3:10.03   2 
 24 Mau, Macy                    Riverdale            3:05.00    3:10.57   1 
 25 Johnson, Amber               Wonewoc-Center       3:05.00    3:19.12   1 
 26 O' Brien, Bernadette         North Crawford       3:10.00    3:20.51   1 
 27 Klafka, Julia                Necedah              3:30.00    3:25.62   1 
 28 King, Hannah                 Necedah              3:30.00    3:30.88   1 
 29 Wolf, Johanna                Whitehall            3:25.00    3:32.74   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baures, Tatem                Wauzeka-Steuben      5:05.00    5:37.92   2  10   
  2 Field, Abbigail              Wonewoc-Center       5:40.00    5:55.83   2   8   
  3 Allemann, Paige              Cochrane-FC          5:58.00    6:09.65   2   6   
  4 Bransky, Martha              North Crawford       6:05.00    6:10.03   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Catrina             New Lisbon           6:25.36    6:24.07   2   4   
  6 O, Brien, Norah              North Crawford       6:15.00    6:31.55   2   3   
  7 Baker, Rebecca               Kickapoo             6:32.00    6:36.73   2   2   
  8 Mettler, Andrea              Gmloks               6:02.00    6:38.01   2   1   
  9 Berg, Hannah                 Blair-Taylor         6:30.00    6:39.31   2 
 10 Brandt, Reegan               Wonewoc-Center       6:15.00    6:49.84   2 
 11 Nieman, Leah                 Spencer              6:45.00    6:50.09   1 
 12 Guzman, Berenice             Whitehall            6:40.00    6:58.91   1 
 13 Pooler, Felicity             Blair-Taylor         6:40.00    6:59.05   1 
 14 Marfilius, Cherish           Wauzeka-Steuben      6:50.00    7:02.85   1 
 15 Eddy, Rae'ven                Royall               6:20.00    7:02.98   2 
 16 Wehrman, Kaylee              Spencer              6:55.00    7:03.87   1 
 17 Hund, Kamryn                 Cochrane-FC          6:20.00    7:04.35   2 
 18 Las, Abbigayle               Luther               7:00.00    7:05.92   1 
 19 Hemmersbach, Odessa          Cashton              6:45.00    7:06.24   1 
 20 Bentzin, Jenna               Gmloks               6:38.00    7:07.42   2 
 21 Hansen, Josie                Bangor               7:00.00    7:09.10   1 
 22 Underwood, Leah              Riverdale            7:12.00    7:18.62   1 
 23 Whalen, Brenna               Bangor               7:00.00    7:23.07   1 
 24 Peasall, Clarice             Ithaca/Weston        8:00.00    7:44.71   1 
 25 Harbach, Michaela            Luther               7:35.00    7:54.16   1 
 26 Walters, Selina              Necedah              7:30.00    8:24.88   1 
 27 Lessard, Autumn              Necedah              7:40.00    8:43.16   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zastrow, Hannah              Spencer                 9.50       9.69q  6 
  2 Frederixon, Kylah            Blair-Taylor           10.50       9.82q  3 
  3 Casperson, Alli              Whitehall              10.10      10.15q  2 
  4 Hindt, Hailey                Gmloks                 11.00      10.16q  4 
  5 Martin, Lily                 Bangor                  9.80      10.32q  5 
  6 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-FC            10.97      10.36q  5 
  7 Oswald, Allison              Wauzeka-Steuben        10.00      10.52q  3 
  8 Endreas, Liz                 Spencer                10.60      10.64q  4 
  9 Luthe, Katelyn               Gmloks                 10.16      10.65q  1 
 10 Kennedy, Kaitlyn             Luther                 10.00      10.80q  4 
 11 Heisz, Kylie                 North Crawford         10.75      10.88q  5 
 12 Huebner, Tymber              De Soto                           11.13q  3 
 13 Johnson, Catrina             New Lisbon             10.87      11.24   6 
 14 Hindt, Madison               Gmloks                 11.50      11.31   2 
 15 Herried, Emily               Necedah                           11.43   5 
 16 Dobbs, Amber                 Kickapoo               11.20      11.53   3 
 17 Karr, Ali                    Luther                 10.50      11.95   2 
 18 McCarthy, Josie              Wauzeka-Steuben        11.21      12.08   2 
 19 Coulthard, Jessica           Kickapoo               10.93      12.13   6 
 20 Gerzsik, Araya               Royall                            12.16   5 
 21 Britzman, Lea                Royall                            12.18   4 
 22 Reichel, Sheridan            Necedah                           12.33   2 
 23 Strom, Emily                 Cochrane-FC                       12.42   3 
 24 Hendrickson, Sofie           New Lisbon             11.30      12.46   1 
 25 Moore, Kylee                 Necedah                           12.78   1 
 26 Earhart, Kassidy             New Lisbon             11.52      12.80   3 
 27 Gueye, Tais                  Royall                            13.19   2 
 28 Filipovch, Sasha             North Crawford         12.83      13.64   4 
 29 Marcott, Jasmine             Cochrane-FC                       15.39   6 
 30 D'Ales, Valentine            North Crawford         11.47      18.70   1 
 -- Stalheim, Chelsey            Blair-Taylor                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zastrow, Hannah              Spencer                 9.69       9.64   1  10   
  2 Casperson, Alli              Whitehall              10.15       9.66   1   8   
  3 Frederixon, Kylah            Blair-Taylor            9.82       9.77   1   6   
  4 Hindt, Hailey                Gmloks                 10.16      10.37   1   5   
  5 Martin, Lily                 Bangor                 10.32      10.39   1   4   
  6 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-FC            10.36      10.57   1   3   
  7 Endreas, Liz                 Spencer                10.64      10.63   2   2   
  8 Kennedy, Kaitlyn             Luther                 10.80      10.70   2   1   
  9 Luthe, Katelyn               Gmloks                 10.65      10.77   2 
 10 Heisz, Kylie                 North Crawford         10.88      10.86   2 
 11 Huebner, Tymber              De Soto                11.13      11.14   2 
 -- Oswald, Allison              Wauzeka-Steuben        10.52         FS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gmloks                                            1:55.00    1:56.93   4  10   
     1) Buchholtz, Lauren               2) Hovden, Emily                  
     3) Luthe, Katelyn                  4) Glynn, Jordyn                  
  2 Bangor                                            1:50.00    2:02.22   4   8   
     1) Hundt, Ariana                   2) Everson, Allison               
     3) Groth, Blake                    4) Martin, Lily                   
  3 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 2:10.00    2:02.79   2   6   
     1) Jaynes, Josefine                2) Rutherford, Ariana             
     3) Fleeharty, Ayden                4) Wallace, Lydia                 
  4 Luther                                            1:58.00    2:03.98   4   5   
     1) Rushlow, Kimberly               2) Bilitz, Annika                 
     3) Kasten, Skylar                  4) Kennedy, Kaitlyn               
  5 Spencer                                           2:08.00    2:05.54   2   4   
     1) Ellefson, Johanna               2) Melander, Mya                  
     3) Frederickson, Brianna           4) Eichman, Delaney               
  6 Blair-Taylor                                      2:00.00    2:06.54   3   3   
     1) Lien, Macy                      2) Murillo, Julieta               
     3) Berg, Macie                     4) Brown, Justine                 
  7 North Crawford                                    2:02.00    2:08.23   3   2   
     1) Spencer, Rebecca                2) Schellhorn, Maggie             
     3) Sanchez, Karina                 4) Mack, Brianna                  
  8 New Lisbon                                        1:57.34    2:09.21   4   1   
     1) Slater, Hannah                  2) D'Alessio, Nicole              
     3) Miller, Alex                    4) Bigalke, Tess                  
  9 Necedah                                           2:15.00    2:10.37   1 
     1) King, Lydia                     2) Corcoran, Elizabeth            
     3) Van Meter, Megan                4) Herried, Emily                 
 10 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              2:10.00    2:11.94   2 
     1) Wenger, Meghan                  2) Strom, Emily                   
     3) Lindsay, Abby                   4) Schmidtknecht, Bella           
 11 Cashton                                           2:15.00    2:14.88   1 
     1) Flock, Helen                    2) Meyers, Olivia                 
     3) Grandall, Zoe                   4) Flint, Noelle                  
 12 Whitehall                                         2:05.00    2:14.93   3 
     1) Thoma, Taylor                   2) Anderson, Taylor               
     3) Molis, Kaitlyn                  4) Schwartz, Luanne               
 13 Wonewoc-Center                                    2:05.00    2:18.27   3 
     1) Bolden, Tessa                   2) Brandt, Reegan                 
     3) Smith, Samantha                 4) Gardehl, Megan                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gmloks                                            4:30.00    4:26.20   3  10   
     1) Staat, Amelia                   2) Buchholtz, Lauren              
     3) Glynn, Jordyn                   4) Queensland, Riley              
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              4:10.00    4:27.18   3   8   
     1) Gabel, Rylee                    2) Allemann, Paige                
     3) Scharlau, Karen                 4) Engel, Abbey                   
  3 Bangor                                            4:30.00    4:33.72   3   6   
     1) Martin, Lily                    2) Hundt, Ariana                  
     3) Groth, Blake                    4) Kershner, Karsen               
  4 Luther                                            4:30.00    4:39.23   3   5   
     1) Maedke, Jessie                  2) Kasten, Skylar                 
     3) Karr, Ali                       4) Kennedy, Kaitlyn               
  5 Spencer                                           4:35.00    4:40.80   2   4   
     1) Endreas, Liz                    2) Zastrow, Hannah                
     3) Vircks, Sabrina                 4) Northup, Kaily                 
  6 Blair-Taylor                                                 4:54.75   1   3   
     1) Berg, Macie                     2) Lejcher, Kaelyn                
     3) Brown, Justine                  4) Frederixon, Kylah              
  7 Necedah                                           5:20.00    4:56.81   1   2   
     1) Herried, Emily                  2) Moore, Kylee                   
     3) Corcoran, Elizabeth             4) Reichel, Sheridan              
  8 New Lisbon                                        4:56.79    4:58.58   1   1   
     1) Granger, Bailey                 2) Earhart, Kassidy               
     3) Edgerton, Carrissa              4) Johnson, Catrina               
  9 Whitehall                                         4:45.00    5:07.92   2 
     1) Casperson, Alli                 2) Molis, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Schwartz, Luanne                4) Powell, Allie                  
 10 Wonewoc-Center                                    4:55.00    5:12.35   1 
     1) Field, Abbigail                 2) Bolden, Tessa                  
     3) Gardehl, Megan                  4) Johnson, Amber                 
 11 Wauzeka-Steuben                                   4:50.00    5:14.74   2 
     1) Baures, Tatem                   2) Atkinson, Haley                
     3) Marfilius, Cherish              4) McCarthy, Josie                
 12 North Crawford                                    4:45.00    5:34.76   2 
     1) Schellhorn, Maggie              2) Ingle, Ashley                  
     3) D'Ales, Valentine               4) Spencer, Rebecca               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                             10:30.00   11:14.70   10   
     1) Duellman, Hayley                2) Hund, Kamryn                   
     3) Allemann, Paige                 4) Scharlau, Karen                
  2 Blair-Taylor                                     11:15.00   11:45.90    8   
     1) Lejcher, Kaelyn                 2) Berg, Macie                    
     3) Pooler, Felicity                4) Berg, Hannah                   
  3 Cashton                                          12:30.00   11:48.10    6   
     1) Korn, Lydia                     2) Hemmersbach, Odessa            
     3) Huntzicker, Hailey              4) Mlsna, Gracey                  
  4 Gmloks                                           11:45.00   11:48.30    5   
     1) Staat, Amelia                   2) Mettler, Andrea                
     3) Bissen, Sydnie                  4) Heimer, Megan                  
  5 Whitehall                                        11:20.00   11:58.30    4   
     1) Zimmerman, Jessica              2) Guzman, Berenice               
     3) Mohan, Jessica                  4) Thorn, Sarah                   
  6 Luther                                           12:00.00   12:03.60    3   
     1) Bolstad, Natalie                2) Hoppe, Cianna                  
     3) Cortez, Gretchen                4) Wintrone, Emily                
  7 Spencer                                          11:00.00   12:13.60    2   
     1) Kasch, Kaitilin                 2) Brecht, McKenna                
     3) Johnson, Sydney                 4) Nieman, Leah                   
  8 Kickapoo/La Farge                                13:04.00   14:00.80    1   
     1) Shrek, Bri                      2) Bass, Hayley                   
     3) Aansloekken, Mathilde           4) Fisker, Kathrine               
  9 Necedah                                          14:40.00   14:17.30  
     1) Lessard, Autumn                 2) King, Lydia                    
     3) King, Hannah                    4) Walters, Selina                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah              Spencer              5-02.00    5-05.00   10   
  2 Gabel, Rylee                 Cochrane-FC          5-05.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Vircks, Sabrina              Spencer              4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Queensland, Riley            Gmloks               4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Engel, Abbey                 Cochrane-FC          5-01.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Hundt, Ariana                Bangor               4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Peterson, Rachel             North Crawford       4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Durst, Haley                 Ithaca/Weston        4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Mlsna, Gracey                Cashton              4-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Coulthard, Jessica           Kickapoo             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Zimmerman, Jessica           Whitehall            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Fields, Lauren               Whitehall            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Bolden, Tessa                Wonewoc-Center       4-02.00    4-04.00  
 14 Edgerton, Carrissa           New Lisbon           4-00.00    4-02.00  
 14 Heimer, Megan                Gmloks               4-08.00    4-02.00  
 14 Bigalke, Tess                New Lisbon           4-00.00    4-02.00  
 17 Karr, Ali                    Luther               4-02.00    4-00.00  
 17 Murillo, Julieta             Blair-Taylor         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 17 Gueye, Tais                  Royall                          4-00.00  
 17 Kraemer, Zoe                 Blair-Taylor         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- O, Brien, Norah              North Crawford       3-10.00         NH  
 -- Brandt, Reegan               Wonewoc-Center       4-00.00         NH  
 -- Britzman, Lea                Royall                               NH  
 -- Husted, Kristine             Kickapoo                             NH  
 -- Ritter, Autumn               Cashton              4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Johanna            Spencer              9-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Maedke, Jessie               Luther               7-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Zastrow, Hannah              Spencer              8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Schellhorn, Maggie           North Crawford       7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Heisz, Kylie                 North Crawford       6-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Fleeharty, Ayden             Kickapoo             7-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Riesenweber, Elise           Whitehall            5-06.00    6-00.00    2.50
  8 Mohan, Jessica               Whitehall            6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
  9 Las, Jolene                  Luther               6-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 McCarthy, Josie              Wauzeka-Steuben      5-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Tully, Lila                  De Soto                         5-00.00  
 -- Conner, Riley                Riverdale                            NH  
 -- Swaziek, Miranda             Riverdale                            NH  
 -- Strom, Emily                 Cochrane-FC                          NH  
 -- Wenger, Meghan               Cochrane-FC          7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lockington, Ashlie           Bangor              16-00.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Chapes, Victoria             De Soto             16-00.00   15-08.00    8   
  3 Northup, Kaily               Spencer             15-04.00   14-09.00    6   
  4 Frederixon, Kylah            Blair-Taylor        14-00.00   14-07.50    5   
  5 Oswald, Allison              Wauzeka-Steuben     13-10.00   14-04.50    4   
  6 Olson, Isabelle              Gmloks              15-00.00   14-00.00    3   
  7 Jaynes, Josefine             Kickapoo            13-00.00   13-07.50    2   
  8 Endreas, Liz                 Spencer             13-06.00   13-06.00    1   
  9 Huntzicker, Hailey           Cashton                        13-04.00  
 10 Bockoid, Tereza              Ithaca/Weston                  13-00.00  
 10 Voelker, Lauren              De Soto             13-00.00   13-00.00  
 12 Lien, Macy                   Blair-Taylor        14-00.00   12-08.50  
 13 Las, Jolene                  Luther              13-00.00   12-07.00  
 13 Mack, Brianna                North Crawford      13-06.00   12-07.00  
 15 Ritter, Autumn               Cashton                        12-05.00  
 15 Karr, Ali                    Luther              13-00.00   12-05.00  
 17 Reichel, Sheridan            Necedah             12-00.00   12-03.00  
 17 Granger, Bailey              New Lisbon          14-00.00   12-03.00  
 19 Herried, Emily               Necedah             12-00.00   11-08.00  
 20 Schwanke, Marina             Gmloks              13-10.00   11-06.00  
 21 Anderson, Taylor             Whitehall           12-00.00   11-05.00  
 21 Conner, Riley                Riverdale           12-00.00   11-05.00  
 23 Schmidtknecht, Bella         Cochrane-FC                    11-04.00  
 24 Gueye, Tais                  Royall                         11-02.00  
 25 Lindsay, Abby                Cochrane-FC                    10-09.50  
 26 Smith, Samantha              Wonewoc-Center      11-03.00   10-08.00  
 27 Galvez, Laura                North Crawford      12-03.00   10-06.50  
 28 Marfilius, Alexis            Kickapoo            13-00.00   10-06.00  
 29 Hendrickson, Sofie           New Lisbon          13-06.00   10-04.00  
 30 Schwartz, Luanne             Whitehall           12-00.00    9-04.00  
 -- Crook, Noelle                Ithaca/Weston                        ND  
 -- Everson, Allison             Bangor              15-00.00         ND  
 -- Marfilius, Cherish           Wauzeka-Steuben     10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lockington, Ashlie           Bangor              36-00.00   34-09.00   10   
  2 Frederixon, Kylah            Blair-Taylor        33-04.00   33-00.00    8   
  3 Chapes, Victoria             De Soto             34-00.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Glynn, Jordyn                Gmloks              33-00.00   32-01.00    5   
  5 Arellano, Callie             Riverdale           31-01.00   29-06.50    4   
  6 Field, Abbigail              Wonewoc-Center      23-00.00   29-04.00    3   
  7 Schmidtknecht, Bella         Cochrane-FC                    27-07.50    2   
  8 Casperson, Alli              Whitehall           27-00.00   27-06.00    1   
  9 Pechan, Cable                Riverdale                      27-01.00  
 10 Crneckiy, Abigail            Royall              29-03.00   27-00.00  
 11 Schwanke, Marina             Gmloks              29-00.00   26-07.00  
 12 Brecht, McKenna              Spencer                        25-10.00  
 13 Thoma, Taylor                Whitehall           25-00.00   25-08.00  
 14 Kick, Lauren                 Luther              24-00.00   25-07.50  
 15 Huntzicker, Hailey           Cashton                        25-06.00  
 16 Lindsay, Abby                Cochrane-FC                    24-10.00  
 17 Galvez, Laura                North Crawford      24-00.00   24-07.00  
 18 Wehrman, Kaylee              Spencer                        23-11.00  
 19 Kasten, Skylar               Luther              24-00.00   23-00.00  
 20 Johnson, Amber               Wonewoc-Center      20-00.00   22-06.00  
 -- Molto, Marina                North Crawford      24-00.00         ND  
 -- Lien, Macy                   Blair-Taylor                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Isabelle             Cochrane-FC         33-00.00   35-01.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Carly                Blair-Taylor        25-00.00   30-10.50    8   
  3 Herman, Abbi                 Whitehall           33-00.00   30-04.50    6   
  4 Vandaver, Jillian            Necedah             29-00.00   30-01.00    5   
  5 File, Jasmine                North Crawford                 29-09.00    4   
  6 Schroeder, Lexy              Cashton             28-05.00   29-05.00    3   
  7 Peterson, Sylvia             Kickapoo                       28-09.00    2   
  8 Kasten, Skylar               Luther              24-00.00   27-08.00    1   
  9 Lemke, Morgan                De Soto             33-00.00   27-08.00  
 10 Woodworth, Britani           Royall              25-00.00   26-08.00  
 11 Robison, Kayla               New Lisbon          30-00.00   26-06.00  
 12 Lambright, Emily             Blair-Taylor                   26-04.00  
 13 Espara, Elena                North Crawford                 26-01.00  
 14 Peasall, Clarice             Ithaca/Weston       27-00.00   25-09.00  
 15 Groom, Nelli                 Wauzeka-Steuben     25-00.00   25-05.00  
 16 Carlson  (Jv), Dana          Bangor                         25-03.00  
 17 Pretsch, JoAnn               Ithaca/Weston       23-00.00   25-02.00  
 18 Meyer, Allison               Luther              20-00.00   25-01.00  
 19 Martinson, Sierra            De Soto             25-06.00   24-06.00  
 20 Deguire, Vanessa             Necedah             23-00.00   23-11.50  
 21 Johnson, Sydney              Spencer                        23-10.00  
 22 Thomas, Tamara               Riverdale           25-00.00   23-05.00  
 23 Parrott, Evelyn              Royall              22-00.00   22-10.00  
 24 Adank, Becca                 Cochrane-FC         28-06.00   22-00.00  
 25 Crook, Ally                  Kickapoo                       21-11.50  
 26 Lee, Nicole                  Gmloks              28-00.00   21-11.00  
 27 Chipman, Hannah              Wonewoc-Center      20-08.00   21-08.00  
 28 Kiefer, Callie               Gmloks              27-00.00   21-07.50  
 29 Lund, Lindsey                Wauzeka-Steuben     20-00.00   21-05.00  
 30 Meyers, Olivia               Cashton             22-00.00   21-04.50  
 31 Appel, Alexis                New Lisbon          21-00.00   19-03.00  
 32 Mathews, Kenlee              Riverdale           24-00.00   19-01.00  
 33 Sosalla, Raquel              Whitehall           22-00.00   18-03.00  
 -- Stoiber, Alyssa              Spencer                              ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juresh, Gunnar               Royall                  7.10       7.00q  8 
  2 Durst, Austin                Ithaca/Weston           7.40       7.07q  4 
  3 Olson, Skyler                North Crawford          7.04       7.08q  9 
  4 Waldera, Chad                Blair-Taylor            7.10       7.10q  7 
  5 Zager, Connor                Bangor                  7.80       7.13q  3 
  6 Walsh, Daniel                Luther                  7.20       7.14q  4 
  7 Matz, Alex                   Bangor                  7.80       7.15q  2 
  8 Schilling, Isaiah            Spencer                 7.20       7.20q  5 
  9 Reneau, Adrian               Royall                  7.30       7.33q  1 
 10 Larson, Connor               New Lisbon              7.55       7.34q  8 
 11 Velasquez, Edgar             Whitehall               7.10       7.38q  6 
 12 Riley, Ben                   Luther                  7.50       7.40q  5 
 13 Pechan, Colt                 Riverdale                          7.40   4 
 13 Haque, Tristan               Cochrane-FC             7.65       7.40   7 
 15 Schmitz, Bennet              Cashton                 8.50       7.41   8 
 16 Grymala, Devon               Kickapoo                7.50       7.45   6 
 17 Adams, Dathaniel             Wonewoc-Center          7.30       7.46   2 
 18 Sherry, Peyton               Kickapoo                7.20       7.50   3 
 19 Bjorge, Jacob                Cochrane-FC             7.70       7.53   6 
 20 Kelly, Trever                Gmloks                  8.00       7.54   3 
 21 Lomen, Zachery               Wauzeka-Steuben         7.60       7.58   8 
 22 Becerra, Brett               Wonewoc-Center          7.50       7.58   7 
 23 Durst, Brennan               Ithaca/Weston           7.40       7.59   3 
 24 Miller, Josh                 Luther                  7.70       7.64   5 
 25 Romero, Christopher          Gmloks                  8.50       7.65   6 
 26 Barnes, Michael              Cashton                 8.50       7.69   7 
 27 Aspenson, Jordon             Ithaca/Weston           7.40       7.72   2 
 28 Wagner, Wyley                Kickapoo                7.74       7.73   4 
 29 Pedretti, Matt               De Soto                            7.79   2 
 30 Lemin, Yang                  Wauzeka-Steuben        10.13       7.83   7 
 31 Ritter, Ben                  Whitehall               7.60       7.86   9 
 32 Kuhn, Mitchel                Cashton                 8.70       7.92   9 
 33 Bauman, Hayden               Spencer                 7.35       7.93   1 
 34 Warner, James                Necedah                            8.09   4 
 35 Doerr, Kaleb                 Cochrane-FC             8.00       8.17   2 
 36 Sullivan, Austin             Royall                  8.20       8.17   5 
 37 Chipman, Chris               Wonewoc-Center          8.00       8.26   1 
 38 Zellmer, Coltin              New Lisbon              7.94       8.27   1 
 39 Crumb, Cody                  Gmloks                  9.00       8.30   8 
 40 Lien, Adam                   Blair-Taylor                       8.35   2 
 41 Meyer, Dylan                 Whitehall               7.60       8.38   9 
 42 Reising, Christopher         Wauzeka-Steuben        10.30       8.56   6 
 43 Mack, Daymien                North Crawford          8.20       8.59   4 
 44 Pedretti, Hunter             De Soto                            8.64   5 
 45 Hrubes, Terry                Riverdale                          8.71   1 
 46 Margan, Josh                 Blair-Taylor                       8.83   3 
 47 Uksas, Conner                Necedah                           10.03   3 
 48 Walker, Nathan               New Lisbon              8.95      10.39   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Juresh, Gunnar               Royall                  7.00       6.89   1  10   
  2 Olson, Skyler                North Crawford          7.08       6.99   1   8   
  3 Zager, Connor                Bangor                  7.13       7.02   1   6   
  4 Schilling, Isaiah            Spencer                 7.20       7.06   2   5   
  5 Durst, Austin                Ithaca/Weston           7.07       7.08   1   4   
  6 Matz, Alex                   Bangor                  7.15       7.09   2   3   
  7 Walsh, Daniel                Luther                  7.14       7.19   1   2   
  8 Waldera, Chad                Blair-Taylor            7.10       7.20   1   1   
  9 Velasquez, Edgar             Whitehall               7.38       7.30   2 
 10 Larson, Connor               New Lisbon              7.34       7.32   2 
 11 Riley, Ben                   Luther                  7.40       7.36   2 
 -- Reneau, Adrian               Royall                  7.33         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luepke, Hunter               Spencer                26.50      25.07   6  10   
  2 Barum, Garrison              Cochrane-FC            24.50      25.36   9   8   
  3 Zager, Connor                Bangor                 25.00      25.49   9   6   
  4 Reneau, Adrian               Royall                 24.90      25.69   9   5   
  5 Bouillaud, Adrien            Bangor                 25.00      25.88   9   4   
  6 Foege, McKenzie              Ithaca/Weston          25.70      26.11   7   3   
  7 Schmidt, Rylie               Spencer                25.50      26.23   8   2   
  8 Becerra, Brett               Wonewoc-Center         25.10      26.87   8   1   
  9 Townsend, Cameron            Royall                 25.60      27.01   8 
 10 Lomen, Zachery               Wauzeka-Steuben        26.50      27.18   6 
 11 Chapes, Dylan                De Soto                26.00      27.26   7 
 12 Aspenson, Jordon             Ithaca/Weston          26.00      27.50   7 
 13 Barnes, Michael              Cashton                29.00      27.70   2 
 14 Miller, Josh                 Luther                 26.00      27.82   7 
 15 Heckler, Ethan               De Soto                28.00      28.13   4 
 16 Schmitz, Bennet              Cashton                29.00      28.39   3 
 17 Britt, Skyler                North Crawford         27.00      28.71   5 
 18 Kamrowski, Chase             Cochrane-FC            26.50      29.02   6 
 19 Crumb, Cody                  Gmloks                 30.00      29.59   2 
 20 Warner, James                Necedah                28.00      29.64   4 
 21 Gerke, Rylan                 New Lisbon             28.01      30.10   3 
 22 Chipman, Chris               Wonewoc-Center         27.00      30.18   5 
 23 Abad, Alexander              Wauzeka-Steuben        28.12      30.68   3 
 24 Herfel, Clayton              North Crawford         29.10      30.72   2 
 25 Wells, Bryce                 Whitehall              29.00      30.88   2 
 26 Schneider, Lucas             Riverdale              28.00      31.31   4 
 27 Bautista, Javiar             Kickapoo               27.82      31.37   4 
 28 McKittrick, David            Kickapoo               27.00      31.73   6 
 29 Gonzalez, Andres             Riverdale              31.00      32.25   1 
 30 Bratina, Carter              Blair-Taylor           31.00      32.65   1 
 31 Margan, Josh                 Blair-Taylor           32.00      34.68   1 
 32 Smith, Harold                Whitehall              29.00      36.55   3 
 33 Uksas, Conner                Necedah                39.00      38.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herschberger, Dallas         North Crawford         56.72      55.46   9  10   
  2 Gates, Connor                Royall                 55.92      56.61   9   8   
  3 Wilkerson, Nick              Necedah                56.00      57.37   9   6   
  4 Zimmerman, Drew              Wauzeka-Steuben      1:00.00      58.66   5   5   
  5 Romero, Christopher          Gmloks               1:03.00      59.13   4   4   
  6 Dull, Davus                  Kickapoo             1:00.00      59.15   6   3   
  7 Kiefer, Tate                 Whitehall            1:00.00      59.29   5   2   
  8 Lomen, Zachery               Wauzeka-Steuben        56.67      59.81   9   1   
  9 Clemmensen, Beau             Luther                 57.00    1:00.56   8 
 10 Rebhan, Trevor               De Soto                57.00    1:00.99   8 
 11 Griepentrog, Dyllan          Spencer                59.00    1:01.14   6 
 12 Alexander, Quinn             Kickapoo             1:07.00    1:01.19   2 
 13 Palma, Ryan                  Cochrane-FC            57.32    1:01.88   8  1:01.873
 14 Bachman, Isaac               Bangor                 58.00    1:01.88   7  1:01.880
 15 Katula, Wade                 Cochrane-FC            59.00    1:02.08   7 
 16 Rohynskyy, Serhii            Riverdale            1:05.00    1:02.16   3 
 17 Heckler, Ethan               De Soto                59.00    1:02.62   6 
 18 Meltesen, Lane               Necedah              1:04.00    1:02.76   4 
 19 Casperson, Izak              Whitehall              58.00    1:02.96   7 
 20 Schneider, Jacob             Spencer              1:00.50    1:03.63   5 
 21 Koca, Dakota                 New Lisbon           1:04.87    1:04.00   3 
 22 Russel, Tyler                Gmloks               1:04.00    1:05.06   4 
 23 Kuhn, Mitchel                Cashton              1:02.00    1:05.19   4 
 24 Strait, Nick                 Royall               1:01.00    1:05.75   5 
 25 Weitzel, Sterling            Ithaca/Weston          59.00    1:06.30   6 
 26 Chipman, Chris               Wonewoc-Center       1:05.00    1:07.29   3 
 27 Gerke, Rylan                 New Lisbon           1:05.47    1:09.18   2 
 28 Hanke, Kyle                  Riverdale            1:05.00    1:10.86   2 
 29 de Beul, Pierre              North Crawford         56.74    1:11.15   8 
 30 Honeywell, Phillip           Wonewoc-Center       1:08.00    1:13.84   1 
 31 Bratina, Carter              Blair-Taylor         1:10.00    1:14.46   1 
 32 Elvaker, Bryce               Blair-Taylor         1:05.00    1:14.47   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Brian               Riverdale            2:05.00    2:07.19   4  10   
  2 Tallman, Adam                Bangor               2:12.00    2:12.45   4   8   
  3 Pankratz, Aaron              Spencer              2:17.00    2:12.92   4   6   
  4 Wintrone, Jacob              Luther               2:14.00    2:14.92   4   5   
  5 Torkelson, Peter             Gmloks               2:10.00    2:18.01   4   4   
  6 Waldera, Chad                Blair-Taylor         2:09.00    2:18.45   4   3   
  7 Handy, Quaid                 Luther               2:20.00    2:18.53   4   2   
  8 Heimer, Mason                Gmloks               2:25.00    2:19.47   3   1   
  9 Chapes, Grant                De Soto              2:19.00    2:20.01   4 
 10 Dick, Brandon                Whitehall            2:30.00    2:20.34   2 
 11 Leatherberry, Cole           Kickapoo             2:20.00    2:22.20   3 
 12 Anderson, Gabe               Cashton              2:25.00    2:22.93   3 
 13 Walters, Tyler               Wauzeka-Steuben      2:30.00    2:23.36   2 
 14 Shore, Noah                  Wonewoc-Center       2:30.00    2:24.42   2 
 15 Fanta, Jon                   Wonewoc-Center       2:35.00    2:28.08   1 
 16 Pitzer, Jacob                Wauzeka-Steuben      2:45.00    2:30.69   1 
 17 Parrish, Cole                Necedah              2:25.00    2:30.96   3 
 18 Rohynskyy, Serhii            Riverdale            2:30.00    2:31.04   2 
 19 Gronemus, Rian               Cashton              2:30.00    2:31.46   2 
 20 Jennings, Monty              Ithaca/Weston        2:20.00    2:32.30   4 
 21 Smith, Kaleb                 Blair-Taylor         2:30.00    2:33.13   3 
 22 Stickney, Colten             New Lisbon           2:36.37    2:34.54   1 
 23 Taylor, Eugene               New Lisbon           2:26.37    2:36.33   3 
 24 Adank, Dylan                 Cochrane-FC          2:25.00    2:37.67   3 
 25 Rodriguez, Andres            Spencer              2:26.00    2:39.18   3 
 26 Leis, Dylan                  Bangor               2:50.00    2:41.07   1 
 27 Benning, Trenton             Cochrane-FC          2:30.00    2:41.85   2 
 28 Boardman, Tony               De Soto              2:30.00    2:42.39   2 
 29 David, Seth                  Necedah              2:30.00    2:47.01   2 
 30 Newlun, Hunter               Royall               2:30.00    2:49.70   2 
 31 Lamb, Asher                  Royall               2:40.00    2:56.47   1 
 32 Friar, Brayden               North Crawford       2:50.00    3:04.82   1 
 33 Frandrup, Parker             North Crawford       2:45.00    3:04.92   1 
 34 Riesenweber, Colton          Whitehall            2:45.00    3:22.82   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vannucchi, David             Luther               4:35.00    4:28.37   2  10   
  2 Mathews, Brian               Riverdale            4:45.11    4:29.17   2   8   
  3 Larson, Sam                  Luther               5:15.00    5:06.61   2   6   
  4 Torkelson, Peter             Gmloks               4:50.00    5:09.82   2   5   
  5 Rich, Niko                   Cochrane-FC          5:11.29    5:10.16   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Gabe               Cashton              5:25.00    5:10.66   2   3   
  7 Foust, Jerrod                Necedah              5:10.00    5:15.13   2   2   
  8 Jennings, Monty              Ithaca/Weston        5:30.00    5:23.34   2   1   
  9 Domine, Conrad               Cochrane-FC          5:28.00    5:23.67   2 
 10 Taylor, Eugene               New Lisbon           5:28.23    5:24.37   2 
 11 Heimer, Mason                Gmloks                          5:24.66   1 
 12 Gronemus, Rian               Cashton              5:30.00    5:26.73   2 
 13 Poulos, Michael              Whitehall            5:30.00    5:31.97   2 
 14 Elvaker, Austin              Blair-Taylor         5:30.00    5:32.00   2 
 15 Fanta, Jon                   Wonewoc-Center       5:35.00    5:32.19   1 
 16 Smith, Kaleb                 Blair-Taylor         5:35.00    5:38.47   2 
 17 Wesolek, Colin               Necedah              5:11.00    5:40.16   2 
 18 Martin, Gabe                 Wauzeka-Steuben      5:50.05    5:50.47   1 
 19 Gannon, Andrew               Kickapoo             5:47.00    5:51.16   1 
 20 Carstens, Dominic            North Crawford       5:45.00    5:52.43   1 
 21 Johnson, Tyler               Royall               5:40.00    5:53.77   1 
 22 Marfilius, Hunter            Wauzeka-Steuben      5:46.12    5:53.98   1 
 23 Tracy, Collin                Riverdale            6:12.00    5:54.02   1 
 24 Leverenz, Harley             Royall               6:00.00    6:07.22   1 
 25 Wiggins, Justin              Bangor               6:00.00    6:07.24   1 
 26 Post, Colten                 Spencer              5:50.00    6:13.75   1 
 27 Stephens, Luke               Whitehall            5:45.00    6:16.77   1 
 28 Mueller, Andrew              Ithaca/Weston        7:30.00    6:24.17   1 
 29 Heisz, Dylan                 North Crawford       7:14.00    7:09.15   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewison, Drew                Gmloks                 10.30       8.71q  4 
  2 Schroeder, Cameron           Luther                  8.70       8.75q  3 
  3 Zastrow, Noah                Spencer                 8.90       8.80q  2 
  4 Sherry, Peyton               Kickapoo                8.40       9.00q  4 
  5 Walsh, Thomas                Luther                  9.20       9.29q  1 
  6 Polensky, Jack               North Crawford          9.74       9.36q  3 
  7 Barth, Mason                 Spencer                 9.60       9.45q  1 
  8 Thompson, Mitchell           Whitehall               9.60       9.54q  2 
  9 Freit, Jaymeson              Bangor                             9.69q  3 
 10 Geary, Mitchell              Kickapoo               10.10      10.06q  1 
 11 Deguire, Nick                Necedah                           10.37q  1 
 12 Mewes, Malte                 Wauzeka-Steuben        10.23      10.48q  2 
 13 Gardner, Larry               Whitehall               9.90      10.50   3 
 14 de Beul, Pierre              North Crawford         10.10      10.50   1 
 15 Trimberger, Cody             Whitehall               9.80      10.80   4 
 16 Meltesen, Lane               Necedah                           10.87   2 
 17 Koca, Dakota                 New Lisbon             10.23      11.39   4 
 18 Hungerholt, Trent            Gmloks                 15.00      11.40   2 
 19 Peterson, Luke               New Lisbon              9.74      11.48   4 
 20 Stickney, Colten             New Lisbon             10.23      14.08   3 
 21 Wohlrab, Luke                Royall                            14.16   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zastrow, Noah                Spencer                 8.80       8.44   1  10   
  2 Schroeder, Cameron           Luther                  8.75       8.57   1   8   
  3 Lewison, Drew                Gmloks                  8.71       8.70   1   6   
  4 Polensky, Jack               North Crawford          9.36       8.79   1   5   
  5 Sherry, Peyton               Kickapoo                9.00       8.80   1   4   
  6 Barth, Mason                 Spencer                 9.45       9.00   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Mitchell           Whitehall               9.54       9.20   2   2   
  8 Walsh, Thomas                Luther                  9.29       9.40   1   1   
  9 Freit, Jaymeson              Bangor                  9.69       9.54   2 
 10 Geary, Mitchell              Kickapoo               10.06       9.83   2 
 11 Mewes, Malte                 Wauzeka-Steuben        10.48      10.06   2 
 12 Deguire, Nick                Necedah                10.37      10.32   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Royall                                            1:39.99    1:39.32   4  10   
     1) Gates, Connor                   2) Juresh, Gunnar                 
     3) Reneau, Adrian                  4) Townsend, Chandler             
  2 Luther                                            1:39.00    1:41.24   4   8   
     1) Riley, Ben                      2) Kish, Alex                     
     3) Walsh, Thomas                   4) Walsh, Daniel                  
  3 Bangor                                            1:40.00    1:41.94   4   6   
     1) Zager, Connor                   2) Matz, Alex                     
     3) Bouillaud, Adrien               4) Muellenberg, Theo              
  4 Ithaca/Weston                                     1:44.00    1:44.32   3   5   
     1) Blatter, Colin                  2) Durst, Austin                  
     3) Foege, McKenzie                 4) Holloway, Marcus               
  5 Spencer                                           1:43.00    1:47.91   3   4   
     1) Krause, Carter                  2) Bauman, Hayden                 
     3) Schilling, Isaiah               4) Miller, Jacob                  
  6 Wonewoc-Center                                    1:40.00    1:49.06   4   3   
     1) Adams, Dathaniel                2) Becerra, Brett                 
     3) Helm, Kory                      4) Shore, Noah                    
  7 Gmloks                                            1:48.00    1:49.60   2   2   
     1) Lewison, Drew                   2) Hegge, John                    
     3) Russel, Tyler                   4) Kelly, Trever                  
  8 Necedah                                           1:52.00    1:49.78   2   1   
     1) Deguire, Nick                   2) Hutchins, Tanner               
     3) Warner, James                   4) Wilkerson, Nick                
  9 Whitehall                                         1:44.00    1:51.47   3 
     1) Kiefer, Tate                    2) Sendelbach, Josh               
     3) Schwartz, Jon                   4) Qureshi, Yousaf                
 10 Cashton                                           1:55.00    1:51.56   1 
     1) Hilden, Kristt                  2) Olson, Garrett                 
     3) Schaldach, Austin               4) Hemmersbach, Isaac             
 11 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 1:49.00    1:53.99   2 
     1) McKittrick, David               2) Grymala, Devon                 
     3) Clark, Spencer                  4) Cauffman, Owen                 
 12 New Lisbon                                        1:47.11    1:55.38   3 
     1) Haschke, Cody                   2) Peterson, Luke                 
     3) Gerke, Rylan                    4) Larson, Connor                 
 13 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:55.00    1:57.59   1 
     1) Doerr, Kaleb                    2) Repinski, Austin               
     3) Rich, Cooper                    4) Kamrowski, Chase               
 14 Wauzeka-Steuben                                   2:06.00    2:04.10   1 
     1) Lemin, Yang                     2) Cintra-Simoes, Lucas           
     3) Gillitzer, Tanner               4) Stonum, Phoenix                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Crawford                                    3:48.00    3:44.49   5  10   
     1) Polensky, Jack                  2) Olson, Skyler                  
     3) Steyer, Cameron                 4) de Beul, Pierre                
  2 Whitehall                                         3:47.00    3:49.18   5   8   
     1) Casperson, Izak                 2) Thompson, Mitchell             
     3) Dick, Brandon                   4) Velasquez, Edgar               
  3 Bangor                                            3:40.00    3:56.42   5   6   
     1) Muellenberg, Theo               2) Bachman, Isaac                 
     3) Tallman, Adam                   4) Bouillaud, Adrien              
  4 Luther                                            3:48.00    3:57.12   5   5   
     1) Walsh, Daniel                   2) Clemmensen, Beau               
     3) Timm, Ian                       4) Schroeder, Cameron             
  5 Spencer                                           3:52.00    3:58.0h   4   4   
     1) Zastrow, Noah                   2) Schilling, Isaiah              
     3) Schmidt, Rylie                  4) Pankratz, Aaron                
  6 Gmloks                                            4:08.00    3:58.67   3   3   
     1) Heimer, Mason                   2) Romero, Christopher            
     3) Kelly, Trever                   4) Torkelson, Peter               
  7 Ithaca/Weston                                     4:03.00    4:05.48   3   2   
     1) Holloway, Marcus                2) Jennings, Monty                
     3) Durst, Brennan                  4) Weitzel, Sterling              
  8 Riverdale                                         3:58.00    4:05.91   4   1   
     1) Hanke, Kyle                     2) Mathews, Brian                 
     3) Pechan, Colt                    4) Arellano, Micah                
  9 Necedah                                           4:00.00    4:07.11   3 
     1) Hutchins, Tanner                2) Deguire, Nick                  
     3) Wilkerson, Nick                 4) Wesolek, Colin                 
 10 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              3:55.00    4:09.49   4 
     1) Haque, Tristan                  2) Callahan, Jake                 
     3) Palma, Ryan                     4) Putz, Briar                    
 11 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 4:14.00    4:13.27   2 
     1) Wagner, Wyley                   2) Braun, Brandon                 
     3) Dull, Davus                     4) Grymala, Devon                 
 12 Royall                                            4:00.00    4:13.49   3 
     1) Gates, Connor                   2) Juresh, Gunnar                 
     3) Townsend, Cameron               4) Wohlrab, Luke                  
 13 Cashton                                           4:10.00    4:19.20   2 
     1) Hilden, Kristt                  2) Olson, Garrett                 
     3) Schaldach, Austin               4) Hemmersbach, Isaac             
 14 Wauzeka-Steuben                                   4:15.00    4:31.07   2 
     1) Abad, Alexander                 2) Pitzer, Jacob                  
     3) Reising, Christopher            4) Mewes, Malte                   
 15 New Lisbon                                        3:58.58    4:31.10   4 
     1) Taylor, Eugene                  2) Stickney, Colten               
     3) Koca, Dakota                    4) Zellmer, Coltin                
 16 Wonewoc-Center                                    4:35.00    4:42.61   1 
     1) Shore, Noah                     2) Honeywell, Phillip             
     3) Fanta, Jon                      4) Helm, Kory                     
 17 Blair-Taylor                                                 4:48.06   1 
     1) Lien, Adam                      2) Williamson, Chadd              
     3) Elvaker, Bryce                  4) Margan, Josh                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luther                                            9:10.00    9:16.10   10   
     1) Wintrone, Jacob                 2) Handy, Quaid                   
     3) Hackbarth, Jesse                4) Timm, Ian                      
  2 De Soto                                           9:47.00    9:37.00    8   
     1) Chapes, Grant                   2) Rebhan, Trevor                 
     3) Boardman, Tony                  4) Chapes, Dylan                  
  3 Necedah                                          10:00.00    9:56.00    6   
     1) David, Seth                     2) Foust, Jerrod                  
     3) Parrish, Cole                   4) Wesolek, Colin                 
  4 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              9:45.00   10:11.00    5   
     1) Adank, Dylan                    2) Reyes, Freddy                  
     3) Putz, Briar                     4) Repinski, Christian            
  5 Kickapoo/La Farge                                10:27.00   10:25.00    4   
     1) Braun, Brandon                  2) Culligan, Cody                 
     3) Gannon, Andrew                  4) Leatherberry, Cole             
  6 Gmloks                                           10:26.00   10:26.00    3   
     1) Scaglione, Matt                 2) Shaw, Thomas                   
     3) Meisner, Ian                    4) Miller, Isaac                  
  7 Whitehall                                        10:30.00   10:36.00    2   
     1) Stephens, Luke                  2) Poulos, Michael                
     3) Schwartz, Jon                   4) Skroch, Skyler                 
  8 Wauzeka-Steuben                                  10:40.00   10:38.00    1   
     1) Marfilius, Hunter               2) Martin, Gabe                   
     3) Martin, Adam                    4) McCullick, Trent               
  9 Spencer                                          10:15.00   10:45.00  
     1) Bacon, Austin                   2) Baehr, Luke                    
     3) Hainzlsperger, Jacob            4) Walter, Adam                   
 10 North Crawford                                   10:30.00   11:16.00  
     1) Carstens, Dominic               2) Steyer, Cameron                
     3) Friar, Brayden                  4) Updike, Cole                   
 11 Royall                                           10:00.00   11:30.00  
     1) Newlun, Hunter                  2) Strait, Nick                   
     3) Johnson, Tyler                  4) Leverenz, Harley               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barum, Garrison              Cochrane-FC          6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Schroeder, Cameron           Luther               5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Geary, Mitchell              Kickapoo             5-04.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Drew              Wauzeka-Steuben      5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Haschke, Cody                New Lisbon           5-04.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Lewison, Drew                Gmloks                          5-08.00    3   
  7 Blatter, Colin               Ithaca/Weston        5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Gardner, Larry               Whitehall            5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 de Beul, Pierre              North Crawford       5-02.00    5-06.00  
  9 Miller, Jacob                Spencer              5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Adams, Dathaniel             Wonewoc-Center       5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Clark, Spencer               Kickapoo             5-02.00    5-04.00  
 12 Johnson, Drew                Bangor                          5-04.00  
 12 Barth, Mason                 Spencer              5-02.00    5-04.00  
 12 Kiefer, Tate                 Whitehall            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 16 Polensky, Jack               North Crawford       5-02.00    5-02.00  
 16 Helm, Kory                   Wonewoc-Center       5-06.00    5-02.00  
 16 Jennings, Monty              Ithaca/Weston        5-02.00    5-02.00  
 19 Freit, Trevin                Cashton              4-08.00    5-00.00  
 19 Anderson, Gabe               Cashton              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 21 Bjorge, Jacob                Cochrane-FC          5-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- Williamson, Chadd            Blair-Taylor                         NH  
 -- Wohlrab, Luke                Royall               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Reising, Christopher         Wauzeka-Steuben      4-02.00         NH  
 -- Zellmer, Coltin              New Lisbon           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Russel, Tyler                Gmloks                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah                Spencer             14-06.00   14-03.00   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob                Spencer             12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Arellano, Micah              Riverdale           11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Haque, Tristan               Cochrane-FC          9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Steyer, Cameron              North Crawford       9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Domine, Conrad               Cochrane-FC          8-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
  6 Walters, Tyler               Wauzeka-Steuben      7-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
  8 Waldera, Chad                Blair-Taylor        11-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Riley, Ben                   Luther               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Ritter, Ben                  Whitehall            8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Clemmensen, Beau             Luther               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Coulthard, Scott             Kickapoo             7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Elvaker, Austin              Blair-Taylor                    7-00.00  
 13 Lyga, Carlyle                Bangor               9-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Stephens, Luke               Whitehall            8-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Gannon, Andrew               Kickapoo             7-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Carstens, Dominic            North Crawford       6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Drew                Bangor              10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Chandler           Royall              20-05.00   20-02.50   10   
  2 Olson, Skyler                North Crawford      20-03.00   19-11.50    8   
  3 Zastrow, Noah                Spencer             19-03.00   19-09.00    6   
  4 Velasquez, Edgar             Whitehall           18-06.00   19-07.00    5   
  5 Gates, Connor                Royall              19-06.00   18-07.00    4   
  6 Wagner, Wyley                Kickapoo            17-00.00   17-08.50    3   
  7 Muellenberg, Theo            Bangor              18-00.00   17-06.00    2   
  8 Arellano, Micah              Riverdale                      17-02.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Gabe               Cashton                        16-11.00  
 10 Larson, Connor               New Lisbon          16-06.00   16-08.50  
 11 Zager, Connor                Bangor              17-00.00   16-07.50  
 11 Durst, Austin                Ithaca/Weston       17-00.00   16-07.50  
 13 Walsh, Thomas                Luther              17-00.00   16-05.00  
 14 Kish, Alex                   Luther              17-00.00   16-02.00  
 15 Aspenson, Jordon             Ithaca/Weston       17-06.00   16-01.00  
 16 Chapes, Grant                De Soto             18-00.00   16-00.00  
 16 Perry, Tayler                North Crawford      16-03.00   16-00.00  
 18 Becerra, Brett               Wonewoc-Center      17-09.00   15-09.00  
 19 Chapes, Dylan                De Soto             18-00.00   15-07.50  
 20 Olson, Garrett               Cashton                        15-07.25  
 21 Meltesen, Lane               Necedah             15-00.00   15-06.50  
 22 Sendelbach, Josh             Whitehall           17-06.00   15-02.00  
 23 Bjorge, Jacob                Cochrane-FC                    14-11.00  
 24 Shaw, Thomas                 Gmloks                         14-09.50  
 25 Sherry, Peyton               Kickapoo            17-09.00   14-06.50  
 26 Peterson, Luke               New Lisbon          16-06.00   14-04.00  
 27 Marfilius, Patrick           Wauzeka-Steuben     16-03.00   14-03.00  
 27 Weber, Max                   Spencer             16-06.00   14-03.00  
 29 Hutchins, Tanner             Necedah             15-00.00   13-09.00  
 30 Lien, Adam                   Blair-Taylor                   12-08.00  
 31 Chipman, Chris               Wonewoc-Center      17-01.00   12-06.00  
 32 Reising, Christopher         Wauzeka-Steuben     15-00.00   12-03.00  
 33 Palma, Ryan                  Cochrane-FC                    11-09.50  
 34 Margan, Josh                 Blair-Taylor                   11-00.00  
 -- Hegge, John                  Gmloks                               ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Chandler           Royall              44-05.00   41-10.00   10   
  2 Olson, Skyler                North Crawford      40-11.00   40-05.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Mitchell           Whitehall           34-00.00   38-05.00    6   
  4 Tallman, Adam                Bangor              40-00.00   38-03.00    5   
  5 Lewison, Drew                Gmloks                         38-00.00    4   
  6 Chapes, Grant                De Soto             39-00.00   37-11.00    3   
  7 Patterson-Stark, David       Royall              36-07.00   37-02.00    2   
  8 Foege, McKenzie              Ithaca/Weston       38-06.00   37-00.00    1   
  9 Barum, Garrison              Cochrane-FC         40-03.00   36-10.00  
 10 Pechan, Colt                 Riverdale           37-00.00   36-01.50  
 11 Chapes, Dylan                De Soto             38-06.00   35-10.00  
 12 Hemmersbach, Isaac           Cashton                        34-09.00  
 13 Katula, Wade                 Cochrane-FC         36-06.00   34-06.50  
 14 Leatherberry, Cole           Kickapoo            30-00.00   33-01.50  
 15 Perry, Tayler                North Crawford      33-03.00   32-09.50  
 16 Baehr, Luke                  Spencer             34-00.00   32-09.00  
 17 Freit, Jaymeson              Bangor                         32-05.00  
 18 Marfilius, Patrick           Wauzeka-Steuben     36-04.00   32-03.50  
 19 Russel, Tyler                Gmloks                         31-01.50  
 20 Casperson, Izak              Whitehall           34-00.00   30-11.00  
 21 Viegl, Jordan                Spencer             32-00.00   29-05.00  
 22 Gronemus, Rian               Cashton                        28-10.00  
 23 Riley, Ben                   Luther              34-00.00   28-09.50  
 24 Martin, Adam                 Wauzeka-Steuben     30-00.00   27-09.00  
 -- Geary, Mitchell              Kickapoo            30-00.00         ND  
 -- Shepeck, Brian               Luther              35-00.00         ND  
 -- Hanke, Kyle                  Riverdale           33-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Max                 Spencer             45-00.00   47-03.00   10   
  2 Krueger, Garrett             Bangor              46-00.00   43-03.00    8   
  3 Zschernitz, Logan            Spencer             45-00.00   42-11.00    6   
  4 Knopps, Austin               Whitehall           42-00.00   42-09.50    5   
  5 Demulling, Cole              Whitehall           42-00.00   42-05.50    4   
  6 Guilfoil, Sam                Royall              43-04.00   41-02.00    3   
  7 Braund, Ian                  Royall              40-08.00   37-10.00    2   
  8 Koenig, Nick                 Luther              35-00.00   37-01.00    1   
  9 Lund, Nick                   Wauzeka-Steuben     35-05.00   36-06.00  
 10 Geiger, Mason                Cochrane-FC         36-07.00   36-05.00  
 11 Hemmersbach, Trevor          Cashton             35-00.00   35-01.00  
 12 Sterbenz, Marcus             Necedah             35-00.00   35-00.00  
 13 Pedretti, Matt               De Soto             33-00.00   34-10.00  
 14 Wilks, Isaac                 Blair-Taylor                   33-00.50  
 15 Johnson, Ruger               Kickapoo                       32-09.50  
 16 Stegerwald, Mitchell         Blair-Taylor                   32-04.00  
 17 Day, Duncan                  New Lisbon          33-00.00   32-03.00  
 18 Meisner, Ian                 Gmloks                         32-00.00  
 19 Dehlmann, Ridge              Bangor              38-00.00   31-06.00  
 20 West, John                   Ithaca/Weston       31-00.00   31-04.50  
 21 Fanta, Jed                   Wonewoc-Center      32-11.00   31-01.50  
 22 Hrubes, Terry                Riverdale           33-00.00   31-00.50  
 23 Pedretti, Hunter             De Soto             31-00.00   30-11.50  
 24 Clemerson, Damon             Wonewoc-Center      28-06.00   30-10.00  
 24 Hackbarth, Josh              Luther              25-00.00   30-10.00  
 26 Gillitzer, Tanner            Wauzeka-Steuben     30-00.00   29-08.00  
 27 Wendland, Ben                Cashton             28-00.00   29-06.00  
 28 Garcia, Leo                  Ithaca/Weston       28-06.00   28-09.00  
 29 Repinski, Austin             Cochrane-FC                    28-05.00  
 30 Wirtz, Alex                  Riverdale           30-00.00   27-01.00  
 31 Miller, Isaac                Gmloks                         25-07.00  
 32 Dean, Dawson                 Kickapoo                       25-01.00  
 33 Smedbron, Eric               Necedah             25-00.00   23-11.00  
 34 Walker, Nathan               New Lisbon          23-10.00   21-09.00  
 -- Herfel, Clayton              North Crawford      37-05.00         ND  
 -- Britt, Skyler                North Crawford      37-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) GMLOKS                      79        2) Spencer                    76   
    3) Bangor                      72        4) Cochrane-Fountain Ci       66   
    5) Blair-Taylor                41        6) De Soto                    40   
    7) Luther                      29        8) North Crawford             27   
    9) Whitehall                   24.50    10) Wauzeka-Steuben            23   
   11) Kickapoo/La Farge           15.50    12) Wonewoc-Center             15   
   13) Ithaca/Weston               12       14) Cashton                     9   
   15) Necedah                      7       16) New Lisbon                  6   
   17) RIverdale                    4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spencer                     84        2) Luther                     66   
    3) Royall                      64        4) Bangor                     54   
    5) North Crawford              53        6) GMLOKS                     35   
    6) Whitehall                   35        8) Cochrane-Fountain Ci       34.50
    9) RIverdale                   26       10) Kickapoo/La Farge          20   
   11) Ithaca/Weston               18       12) Necedah                    15   
   13) Wauzeka-Steuben             14.50    14) De Soto                    11   
   15) Blair-Taylor                 5       16) New Lisbon                  4   
   16) Wonewoc-Center               4       18) Cashton                     3