Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2017 09:40 AM
                    Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays - 3/25/2017                    
                                Waukesha South                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Armoni                Waukesha Sou              7.30   6   3.33
  2 Frey, Maddie                 Waukesha Wes              7.49   6   1.66
  3 Pryor, Michaela              Waukesha Nor              7.50   6   2.66
  4 Green, Jestine               Waukesha Sou              7.69   6   3.33
  5 Jones, Janiya                Wisconsin Lu              7.77   5   2   
  6 Gessay, Kaylee               Waukesha Sou              7.81   6   3.33
  7 Burlingame, Carly            Waukesha Nor              7.83   5   2.66
  8 Keenan, Megan                Arrowhead                 7.98   5   1   
  9 Diel, Rachel                 Arrowhead                 8.06   4   1   
  9 Oertel, Mikayla              Wisconsin Lu              8.06   5   2   
  9 Leppla, Mikala               Mukwonago                 8.06   4   0.33
 12 Vitullo, Isabella            Badger                    8.11   2 
 12 Dubrey, Brianna              Kettle Morai              8.11   3   1.33
 14 Ewing, Kendall               Waukesha Nor              8.21   4   2.66
 15 Pausha, Alyssa               Kettle Morai              8.30   3   1.33
 15 Asunto, Bree                 Kettle Morai              8.30   3   1.33
 15 Parello, Isabelle            South Milwau              8.30   5   0.66
 18 Green, Emily                 Waukesha Wes              8.40   2   1.66
 19 Menzel, Alexis               South Milwau              8.41   3   0.66
 20 Sundholm, Carissa            Wisconsin Lu              8.44   4   2   
 21 Smith, Bria                  Franklin                  8.60   1 
 22 Connors, Katie               Waukesha Wes              8.62   2   1.66
 23 Stackhouse, Ally             Franklin                  8.66   1 
 24 Edwards, Morgan              Franklin                  8.81   1 
 25 Todd, Alexis                 Badger                    8.84   1 
 25 Scarce, Jenna                Mukwonago                 8.84   2   0.33
 27 Jurczyk, Karolina            Badger                    8.85   2 
 28 Miller, Alayna               Mukwonago                 8.86   1   0.33
 29 Boler, Sophie                Arrowhead                 8.91   4   1   
 30 Brown, McKenzie              South Milwau              8.92   3   0.66
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beyer, Kaylee                Mukwonago              5:31.73   2   1.66
  2 Herrera, Taya                Waukesha Sou           5:35.38   2   2.66
  3 Wood, Maddie                 South Milwau           5:37.18   2   3.33
  4 Suarez, Hannah               Kettle Morai           5:52.78   2 
  5 Trent, Amara                 Badger                 5:54.43   2 
  6 Hills, Jeanie                Arrowhead              5:57.45   2   1.33
  7 Ekleberry, Miranda           South Milwau           6:02.41   2   3.33
  8 Boudry, Elise                Waukesha Sou           6:03.01   2   2.66
  9 Quast, Dani                  Arrowhead              6:04.82   2   1.33
 10 Rather, Emily                Waukesha Wes           6:04.95   2   2   
 11 Raasch, Emma                 Waukesha Wes           6:05.00   1   2   
 12 Mecozzi, Gianna              Waukesha Wes           6:10.00   1   2   
 13 Videkovich, Kaylin           Mukwonago              6:22.00   1   1.66
 14 Thayer, MacKenzie            South Milwau           6:25.82   2   3.33
 15 Neibler, Hannah              Waukesha Sou           6:34.00   1   2.66
 16 Hagenbeck, Lauren            Mukwonago              6:43.54   1   1.66
 17 Reichardt, Mckenzie          Arrowhead              6:43.59   1   1.33
 18 Groh Rasmussen, Bailey       Waukesha Sou           6:46.56   1 
 19 Wieland, Sydney              Franklin               6:54.37   1 
 20 Ceisel, Lisa                 Badger                 6:56.48   1 
 21 Ochoa, Isabel                Waukesha Sou           6:56.50   1 
 22 Bienzen, Maya                Franklin               6:57.74   1 
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Levene, Morgan               Waukesha Sou              9.75   4   0.66
  2 Casper, Kasi                 Mukwonago                 9.83   5   3.33
  3 Lecher, Molly                Kettle Morai              9.92   3   1.33
  4 Edwards, Sarah               Arrowhead                 9.99   5 
  5 Nedbal, Taylor               Wisconsin Lu             10.02   3   1.66
  6 Pham, Linh                   Franklin                 10.05   5   2.66
  7 Coker, Mackenzie             South Milwau             10.20   4   2   
  8 Tehan, Kelsey                South Milwau             10.22   4   2   
  9 Smith, Delaney               Mukwonago                10.24   4   3.33
 10 Edwards, Morgan              Franklin                 10.39   5   2.66
 11 Jeffers, Claire              Waukesha Wes             10.54   1   1   
 12 Mertes, MacKenzie            Kettle Morai             10.72   2   1.33
 13 Moravec, Abby                Mukwonago                10.76   3   3.33
 14 Gerbing, Olivia              Wisconsin Lu             10.84   3   1.66
 15 McCoy, Hailey                Franklin                 10.90   5   2.66
 16 Prevallet, Michaela          Arrowhead                10.94   4 
 17 Ziegler, Melissa             Waukesha Wes             11.02   1   1   
 18 Ulalisa, Tamara              Waukesha Wes             11.03   1   1   
 19 Weide, Jordan                Wisconsin Lu             11.17   2   1.66
 20 Permanian, Ava               Badger                   11.18   1 
 21 Benn, Jordyn                 South Milwau             11.32   2   2   
 22 Wedl, Kelsey                 Kettle Morai             11.43   2   1.33
 23 Kragenbrink, Jessica         Waukesha Sou             11.71   2   0.66
 24 Prudlo, Elisabeth            Waukesha Sou             13.20   1   0.66
 -- Woida, Alexis                Arrowhead                   DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                      1:29.87   3  10   
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:33.55   3   8   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                      1:33.90   3   6   
  4 Arrowhead                                           1:33.98   3   5   
  5 Mukwonago                                           1:37.60   2   4   
  6 South Milwaukee                                     1:38.14   2   3   
  7 Franklin                                            1:41.86   2   2   
  8 Badger                                              1:41.92   1   1   
  9 Waukesha South Red                                  1:56.29   1 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           2:21.08   3  10   
  2 Kettle Moraine                                      2:28.49   3   8   
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  2:30.23   3   6   
  4 South Milwaukee                                     2:31.53   2   5   
  5 Waukesha West                                       2:32.86   1   4   
  6 Mukwonago                                           2:33.46   2   3   
  7 Waukesha South                                      2:35.29   3   2   
  8 Badger                                              2:37.39   1   1   
  9 Franklin                                            2:39.30   2 
 10 Waukesha South Red                                  3:05.30   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                       4:35.10   2  10   
  2 Kettle Moraine                                      4:35.50   2   8   
  3 Mukwonago                                           4:49.95   1   6   
  4 Franklin                                            4:50.13   1   5   
  5 South Milwaukee                                     4:51.95   2   4   
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  4:55.45   1   3   
  7 Waukesha South                                      5:07.28   2   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                          10:39.93   10   
  2 Waukesha West                                      11:15.95    8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                    11:26.00    6   
  4 Waukesha South                                     11:30.39    5   
  5 Badger                                             11:35.50    4   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           2:28.32   2  10   
  2 Waukesha South                                      2:32.87   1   8   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                      2:34.38   2   6   
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  2:35.41   2   5   
  5 Mukwonago                                           2:37.53   2   4   
  6 Franklin                                            2:38.07   1   3   
  7 Waukesha West                                       2:45.17   1   2   
  8 South Milwaukee                                     2:45.19   1   1   
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha North                                     12:37.18   10   
  2 Kettle Moraine                                     12:41.29    8   
  3 Badger                                             12:45.20    6   
  4 South Milwaukee                                    13:26.35    5   
  5 Waukesha South                                     14:39.18    4   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beine, Jacque                Mukwonago              4-10.00    2.11
  1 Carlson, Ashley              Wisconsin Lu           4-10.00    2.11
  3 Gilmore, Grace               Arrowhead              4-08.00    3.33
  3 Nate, Lexi                   Kettle Morai           4-08.00  
  5 Scherer, Autumn              South Milwau           4-06.00    2.11
  5 Diel, Rachel                 Arrowhead              4-06.00    3.33
  5 Haskins, Gabby               Arrowhead              4-06.00    3.33
  8 Slusar, Haley                South Milwau           4-04.00    2.11
  8 Benn, Jordyn                 South Milwau           4-04.00    2.11
  8 Flowers, Nekoma              Mukwonago              4-04.00    2.11
  8 Levene, Morgan               Waukesha Sou           4-04.00    1.33
 12 Kragenbrink, Jessica         Waukesha Sou           4-02.00    1.33
 12 Gerbing, Olivia              Wisconsin Lu           4-02.00    2.11
 12 Lunow, Katie                 Wisconsin Lu           4-02.00    2.11
 12 Gessay, Kristen              Waukesha Sou           4-02.00    1.33
 16 Powers, Hannah               Mukwonago              4-00.00    2.11
 16 Schmitt, Mackensie           Waukesha Sou           4-00.00    1   
 16 Ibrahim, Maya                Waukesha Sou           4-00.00    1   
 19 Blunt, Emily                 Waukesha Sou           3-10.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wollenberg, Jayde            Waukesha Wes          10-06.00    2   
  2 Orlowski, Hailey             Wisconsin Lu          10-00.00    2.66
  3 Brockish, Rachel             Arrowhead              9-06.00    3.33
  3 Trent, Miabella              Badger                 9-06.00  
  3 Christensen, Taylor          Mukwonago              9-06.00    1.66
  6 Prendergast, Ally            Arrowhead              9-00.00    3.33
  6 Radtke, Tatum                Arrowhead              9-00.00    3.33
  8 Riley, Tera                  Wisconsin Lu           8-06.00    2.66
  8 Bristol, MacKenzie           Waukesha Wes           8-06.00    2   
 10 Williams, Niyah              Wisconsin Lu           8-00.00    2.66
 11 Christiansen, Tyler          Mukwonago              7-06.00    1.66
 11 Branscombe, Brook            Mukwonago              7-06.00    1.66
 13 Jeffers, Claire              Waukesha Wes           7-00.00    2   
 14 Hornby, Brittany             South Milwau           6-00.00  
 15 Clemeston, Courtney          Waukesha Sou           5-06.00  
 16 Schlunz, Kali                South Milwau           5-00.00  
 -- Pilon, Sam                   Waukesha Sou                NH  
 -- Ibrahim, Maya                Waukesha Sou                NH  
 -- Kolton, Julia                Waukesha Sou                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Armoni                Waukesha Sou          17-08.75    3.33
  2 Bejna, Lizzy                 Arrowhead             15-09.50    2.66
  3 Stuart, Laura                Kettle Morai          15-07.00    1.66
  4 Gessay, Kaylee               Waukesha Sou          15-01.25    3.33
  5 Moore, Trinity               Wisconsin Lu          15-00.00    1.33
  6 Ewing, Kendall               Waukesha Nor          14-11.75  
  7 Tehan, Kelsey                South Milwau          14-11.50    2   
  8 Colla, Alyssa                Franklin              14-11.25    1   
  9 Parello, Isabelle            South Milwau          14-10.75    2   
 10 Holub, Meaghan               Kettle Morai          14-09.50    1.66
 11 Shueth, Anna                 Arrowhead             14-08.50    2.66
 12 Sundholm, Carissa            Wisconsin Lu          14-05.50    1.33
 13 Green, Jestine               Waukesha Sou          14-03.50    3.33
 13 Christensen, Taylor          Mukwonago             14-03.50  
 15 Huber, Jessica               Mukwonago             14-02.75  
 16 Edwards, Morgan              Franklin              14-00.50    1   
 17 Menzel, Alexis               South Milwau          14-00.25    2   
 18 Burlingame, Carly            Waukesha Nor          13-11.75  
 18 Carlson, Ashley              Wisconsin Lu          13-11.75    1.33
 20 Keenan, Megan                Arrowhead             13-11.50    2.66
 21 Ertl, Sydney                 Franklin              13-06.00    1   
 22 Stuart, Emily                Kettle Morai          13-03.00    1.66
 23 Ulalisa, Tamara              Waukesha Wes          12-11.75    0.66
 24 Vitullo, Isabella            Badger                12-09.75  
 25 Jeffers, Claire              Waukesha Wes          12-08.50    0.66
 26 Jurczyk, Karolina            Badger                12-01.50  
 27 Irigoyen, Laura              Waukesha Wes          11-07.50    0.66
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Armoni                Waukesha Sou          36-03.00    3.33
  2 Jones, Janiya                Wisconsin Lu          34-04.25    2.66
  3 Holub, Meaghan               Kettle Morai          33-04.75    2   
  4 Green, Jestine               Waukesha Sou          33-00.00    3.33
  5 Oertel, Mikayla              Wisconsin Lu          32-09.25    2.66
  6 Ulalisa, Tamara              Waukesha Wes          32-06.75    0.66
  7 Ewing, Kendall               Waukesha Nor          32-04.25  
  8 Benn, Jordyn                 South Milwau          31-08.75    1   
  9 Dieball, Molly               Arrowhead             31-08.00    1.66
 10 Lecher, Molly                Kettle Morai          30-10.00    2   
 11 Culhane, Maddie              Kettle Morai          30-09.00    2   
 12 Colla, Alyssa                Franklin              30-07.75    1.33
 13 Weide, Jordan                Wisconsin Lu          30-04.75    2.66
 14 Flores, Jaylin               Franklin              29-11.00    1.33
 15 Gessay, Kristen              Waukesha Sou          29-10.50    3.33
 16 Butt, Gigi                   Arrowhead             29-08.25    1.66
 17 Ertl, Sydney                 Franklin              29-01.75    1.33
 18 Wieseman, LuAnnabelle        Badger                28-11.00  
 18 Barnes, MacKenzie            Arrowhead             28-11.00    1.66
 20 Lorino, Anna                 South Milwau          28-02.00    1   
 21 Menzel, Alexis               South Milwau          27-09.25    1   
 22 Branscombe, Brook            Mukwonago             27-03.00    0.33
 23 Peters, Bailee               Waukesha Nor          27-02.00  
 24 McDonald, Cassidy            Mukwonago             26-10.75    0.33
 25 Huisinga, Sydney             Badger                26-08.50  
 26 Ziegler, Melissa             Waukesha Wes          25-11.50    0.66
 27 Komar, Nalani                Mukwonago             25-10.50    0.33
 28 Irigoyen, Laura              Waukesha Wes          25-09.50    0.66
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wittliff, Emma               Mukwonago             37-09.00    3.33
  2 Oomens, Courtney             Badger                33-09.00    1.33
  3 Dietzler, Erin               Mukwonago             32-08.00    3.33
  4 Wicherski, Kassie            Waukesha Nor          32-03.00    2.66
  5 Brown, Laila                 Waukesha Sou          31-09.00    2   
  6 Wilson, Jannie               Wisconsin Lu          31-08.00    1.66
  7 Barrett, Abby                Waukesha Sou          30-09.00    2   
  7 Bartz, Megan                 Mukwonago             30-09.00    3.33
  9 Oztelberger, Kayln           Waukesha Wes          29-09.00    1   
 10 Goede, Faith                 Wisconsin Lu          29-06.00    1.66
 11 Torzala, Amber               Waukesha Nor          28-03.00    2.66
 11 Blacker, Noel                Waukesha Nor          28-03.00    2.66
 13 Cantrell, Haley              Waukesha Sou          26-09.00    0.66
 14 Dobyns, Emily                Waukesha Wes          26-03.00    1   
 15 Hibbler, Molly               Badger                25-10.00    1.33
 16 Gottschalk, Cecilia          Waukesha Sou          25-05.00    0.66
 17 Husband, Taylor              Wisconsin Lu          25-04.00    1.66
 18 Johnston, Camryn             Badger                24-06.00    1.33
 19 Johnson, Delanie             Waukesha Sou          24-03.00    2   
 20 Jackson, Rikalia             Waukesha Sou          21-06.00    0.66
 21 Gollwitzer, Hannah           Waukesha Wes          19-07.00    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha South              81        2) Arrowhead                  75   
    3) Wisconsin Lutheran          64.33     4) South Milwaukee            57.33
    5) Mukwonago                   55.33     6) Kettle Moraine             55   
    7) Waukesha West               51        8) Waukesha North             26   
    9) Franklin                    25       10) Badger                     16   
   11) Waukesha South RED           5