Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2017 09:03 PM
                   Waukesha South Boys JV Invite - 3/24/2017                   
                                Waukesha South                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Torrian             Milwaukee Sa            8.00       7.13   2  10   
  2 Floryance, Joe               Catholic Mem            7.60       7.17   4   8   
  3 Giorgi, Joey                 Grafton                 7.45       7.28   6   6   
  4 Schrubbe, Jon                Catholic Mem            7.61       7.28   4   5   
  5 Knauer, Calen                Grafton                 7.40       7.29   6   4   
  6 Lappe, Ryan                  Brookfield E            7.50       7.39   5   3   
  7 Schmitzer, Tommy             Catholic Mem            7.65       7.42   3   2   
  8 Binns, Davveon               Milwaukee Sa            8.40       7.46   2   1   
  9 Casey, Chris                 Brookfield C            7.80       7.46   3 
 10 Blackmon, Tahjay             Waukesha Wes            7.50       7.49   5 
 11 Mueller, Cole                Brookfield E            7.30       7.50   7 
 12 Montes, Jorge                Waukesha Sou            7.20       7.51   7 
 13 Novtny, Eric                 Mukwonago               7.10       7.52   7 
 14 Stenberg, Griffin            Grafton                 7.55       7.52   4 
 15 Kowalski, Billy              Waukesha Wes                       7.55   1 
 16 Pfaffle, Jacob               Waukesha Sou            7.50       7.57   5 
 17 Rhodes, Dayshun              Oak Creek               8.50       7.58   1 
 18 Lentz, Emmett                South Milwau            7.40       7.62   6 
 19 Cody, Billy                  Oak Creek               7.50       7.66   5 
 20 Garcia, Isaiah               Waukesha Sou            7.30       7.71   7 
 21 Dee, Ryan                    Oak Creek               7.90       7.75   3 
 22 Mauricio, Ulises             Waukesha Sou            7.50       7.77   5 
 23 Sell, Hunter                 Waukesha Nor            7.60       7.81   4 
 24 Crain, Michael               Brookfield C                       7.81   1 
 25 Schroeder, Preston           Waukesha Sou            7.40       7.82   6 
 26 Ruan, Ming                   New Berlin E            7.75       7.90   3 
 27 Smith, Josh                  Mukwonago               7.90       8.05   3 
 28 Conrad, Theo                 Waukesha Sou            7.50       8.24   6 
 29 Foley, Joe                   Waukesha Nor            8.40       8.25   2 
 30 Fiedler, Nick                New Berlin E            7.30       8.72   7 
 31 Ahmed, Abraham               Cedarburg               8.00       8.93   2 
 32 Ollman, Mark                 South Milwau                      10.59   1 
 
Boys 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beaird, Daniel               Milwaukee Sa           25.00      26.29   8  10   
  2 Remmers, Trent               Waukesha Wes           25.50      26.48   7   8   
  3 Hunt-Olkowski, Mason         Grafton                26.20      26.79   6   6   
  4 Pagel, Joey                  Brookfield E           26.70      26.82   6   5   
  5 Montes, Jorge                Waukesha Sou           25.00      27.08   8   4   
  6 Van Valin, Nick              Catholic Mem           28.50      27.14   3   3   
  7 Shilling, Conrad             South Milwau           25.00      27.15   8   2   
  8 Stein, Brandon               Mukwonago              26.10      27.21   6   1   
  9 Daquisto, Dylan              Catholic Mem           28.60      27.46   2 
 10 Peschel, Ryan                Catholic Mem           29.90      27.48   1 
 11 Garcia, Isaiah               Waukesha Sou           25.00      28.14   8 
 12 Brekke, Benjamin             Cedarburg                         28.15   2 
 13 Quakkelaar, Tim              Mukwonago              26.00      28.24   7 
 14 Schlottke, Harrison          Grafton                27.40      28.31   5 
 15 Kwok, Will                   New Berlin E           27.50      28.32   4 
 16 Schroeder, Preston           Waukesha Sou           27.00      28.63   5 
 17 Pfaffle, Jacob               Waukesha Sou           28.00      28.84   4 
 18 Crivello, Tommy              Brookfield C           27.90      29.16   4 
 19 Eull, Connor                 Waukesha Nor           29.50      29.22   2 
 20 Mlsna, Stiven                Waukesha Nor           31.50      29.69   1 
 21 Carlsen, Matthew             Waukesha Wes           25.50      29.70   7 
 22 Amundson, Jacob              Cedarburg              30.00      29.72   1 
 23 Zhu, Daniel                  Brookfield C           28.70      29.97   2 
 24 Heller, Eil                  South Milwau           27.00      29.98   5 
 25 Derks, Kaleb                 Oak Creek              27.60      30.35   4 
 26 Deck, Jared                  Grafton                28.20      30.71   3 
 27 Luy, Andrew                  New Berlin E           28.50      33.16   3 
 28 Dufek, Joseph                South Milwau           31.00      33.55   1 
 -- Binns, Darreon               Milwaukee Sa           26.00         DQ   6 
 
Boys 440 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pitzen, Jack                 Brookfield E           57.50      58.80   7  10   
  2 Attenberger, Simon           Brookfield E           59.00      59.07   6   8   
  3 Langer, Matthew              Waukesha Wes           59.00      59.29   7   6   
  4 Sayles, Dawson               Waukesha Sou           59.00      59.43   7   5   
  5 Franzen, J.J.                Grafton              1:01.00      59.77   5   4   
  6 Kowalski, Billy              Waukesha Wes                      59.88   6   3   
  7 Treder, Brett                Mukwonago            1:01.00    1:01.24   5   2   
  8 Rateike, Ryan                Waukesha Sou                    1:01.52   6   1   
  9 Briggs, Alexander            Cedarburg            1:02.30    1:02.56   4 
 10 Bond, Brandon                Waukesha Sou           59.00    1:03.36   6 
 11 Schleicher, Sage             Cedarburg            1:02.20    1:03.46   5 
 12 Schires, Jake                Oak Creek            1:07.00    1:04.26   2 
 13 Krahn, Matt                  Catholic Mem         1:06.00    1:04.37   3 
 14 Seely, Larsen                New Berlin E         1:02.00    1:04.49   5 
 15 Astley, William              Brookfield C         1:05.00    1:04.77   4 
 16 Hickok, Drew                 Catholic Mem         1:06.00    1:05.07   3 
 17 Awoy, Kautiz                 New Berlin E                    1:05.38   4 
 18 Mayberry, Sam                South Milwau         1:05.00    1:06.12   3 
 19 Klemstein, Daniel            South Milwau         1:04.00    1:06.34   4 
 20 Romano, Joe                  Mukwonago              55.80    1:06.96   7 
 21 Duret, Max                   Grafton              1:10.00    1:07.68   2 
 22 Kriel, Nolan                 Brookfield C         1:07.00    1:09.52   3 
 23 Houle, Alex                  Waukesha Sou                    1:09.83   1 
 24 Mohillo, Kin                 Oak Creek            1:10.00    1:10.74   2 
 25 Smith, Carlos                Milwaukee Sa         1:13.00    1:13.50   1 
 
Boys 880 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeFrance, Nick               New Berlin E         2:25.00    2:14.90   3  10   
  2 Timm, Joe                    Brookfield E         2:18.00    2:17.08   3   8   
  3 Zimmermann, Justin           Waukesha Sou         2:27.00    2:17.92   3   6   
  4 Dubberstein, Eric            Waukesha Wes         2:19.00    2:19.25   3   5   
  5 Lucas, Cory                  Cedarburg            2:31.40    2:22.47   3   4   
  6 Makowski, Lucas              New Berlin E         2:25.00    2:22.81   3   3   
  7 Piacsek, Trevor              Catholic Mem         2:34.00    2:24.44   3   2   
  8 Callies, Dylan               Mukwonago            2:25.00    2:26.99   3   1   
  9 Simon, Carey                 Cedarburg                       2:27.08   2 
 10 Prasad, Kiran                Brookfield E         2:28.00    2:27.64   3 
 11 Hermann, Nick                New Berlin E         2:25.00    2:27.82   3 
 12 Hyatt, Cameron               Oak Creek            2:20.00    2:29.68   3 
 13 Lipinski, Ben                Waukesha Sou         2:27.00    2:31.82   3 
 14 Stichart, Austin             Oak Creek            2:35.00    2:33.99   2 
 15 Jimenez, Marco               Waukesha Wes         2:35.00    2:34.28   2 
 16 Dailey, Joseph               Cedarburg            2:43.20    2:36.36   2 
 17 Tang, Alexander              South Milwau                    2:37.56   2 
 18 Poses, Moses                 Waukesha Sou                    2:39.53   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Kevin             Catholic Mem         2:34.00    2:45.42   2 
 20 Aria, Sam                    Grafton              2:45.00    2:45.83   2 
 21 Wierzchowski, Ben            Brookfield C         2:46.00    2:45.96   2 
 22 Guysky, Connor               Grafton              2:45.00    2:46.23   2 
 23 Mokha, Kirat                 Brookfield C         2:46.00    2:46.97   2 
 24 Weaver, Casey                Waukesha Sou                    2:57.51   1 
 25 Gallardo, Juan               South Milwau                    3:05.00   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wodnicki, Michal             Brookfield E         5:22.00    5:19.84   3  10   
  2 Stauffer, Zach               Brookfield E         5:20.00    5:21.62   3   8   
  3 Ammerman, Nathan             Waukesha Wes         5:15.00    5:23.93   3   6   
  4 Muffler, Andrew              Waukesha Nor         5:55.00    5:26.12   2   5   
  5 Hoben, Zach                  Cedarburg                       5:28.56   3   4   
  6 Diedrich, Anthony            New Berlin E         5:20.00    5:33.05   3   3   
  7 Relford, Connor              Catholic Mem         6:00.00    5:36.44   2   2   
  8 Reyes, Alex                  Brookfield C         5:45.00    5:38.42   3   1   
  9 Colvin, Ehtan                Waukesha Sou         6:00.00    5:41.00   2 
 10 Garey, Simon                 Cedarburg                       5:41.30   1 
 11 Kounga, Max                  New Berlin E         5:20.00    5:42.08   3 
 12 Prudlo, Noah                 Waukesha Sou         6:00.00    5:42.67   2 
 13 Mauermann, Matthew           Brookfield C         6:00.00    5:43.26   2 
 14 Hulliberger, Brett           Waukesha Nor         6:00.00    5:44.15   2 
 15 Jones, Grant                 Catholic Mem         5:50.00    5:44.20   3 
 16 Caputa, Mitch                Grafton              5:55.00    5:44.22   2 
 17 Galarza, Eladio              Oak Creek            6:15.00    5:45.19   2 
 18 Abbasov, Mohamaed            Waukesha Sou                    5:45.43   1 
 19 Meehan, Samuel               Cedarburg                       5:46.13   2 
 20 DeHoyos, Nick                South Milwau         5:40.00    5:46.51   3 
 21 Rzadkowski, Lukasz           Mukwonago            6:45.00    5:48.61   1 
 22 Rerak, Zack                  Oak Creek                       5:49.24   1 
 23 Laux, Caleb                  Waukesha Sou                    5:50.78   1 
 24 Miller, Ryan                 Grafton              6:05.00    5:54.10   2 
 25 Harmon, Daniel               Waukesha Wes         5:50.00    5:59.53   3 
 26 Norton, Tyler                Waukesha Sou                    6:00.70   1 
 27 Grant, Tyler                 South Milwau         5:45.00    6:04.21   3 
 28 Barribeau, Mason             Oak Creek            6:20.00    6:08.55   2 
 29 Harris, Mitchell             Mukwonago            7:00.00    6:28.06   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mrochinski, Paul             Catholic Mem        10:50.00   11:00.36   10   
  2 Richmond, Jake               Waukesha Wes        11:00.00   11:07.50    8   
  3 McIntyre, Nick               Waukesha Nor        11:10.00   11:28.48    6   
  4 Hanson, Bennett              Brookfield E        11:30.00   11:31.11    5   
  5 Meuler, Matthew              Cedarburg                      11:33.63    4   
  6 Manning, Collin              Waukesha Wes        11:00.00   11:33.88    3   
  7 Williams, David              Oak Creek                      12:06.33    2   
  8 Taipala, Eric                Brookfield C        13:27.00   12:44.25    1   
  9 Dempsey, James               Grafton             12:40.00   12:51.99  
 10 Bernau, Sam                  Catholic Mem        14:00.00   13:03.65  
 11 Cox, Michael                 Cedarburg           13:50.40   13:05.86  
 12 Brady, Jack                  Grafton             12:50.00   13:15.60  
 13 Hill, Nick                   Brookfield C        13:46.00   13:20.19  
 
Boys 60 Yard Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGlaughlin, Aaron           Brookfield E            9.35       9.11   4  10   
  2 Seifert, Jacob               New Berlin E            9.30       9.52   5   8   
  3 Kallas, Andrew               Cedarburg              10.99       9.53   3   6   
  4 Francken, Thomas             Brookfield E            9.00       9.59   5   5   
  5 Muhonen, Dylan               Cedarburg              11.97       9.67   1   4   
  6 Hock, Ryan                   Oak Creek              10.70       9.71   3   3   
  7 Ferree, Ben                  Grafton                 9.60       9.74   4   2   
  8 Anderson, Kyle               Catholic Mem            9.10       9.84   5   1   
  9 Haasser, Mike                Mukwonago               9.00       9.93   5 
 10 Rinaldi, Joe                 Mukwonago               9.00      10.00   5 
 11 Fugh, Grant                  Waukesha Nor           10.10      10.29   4 
 12 Medvedev, Maxim              Grafton                10.60      10.72   3 
 13 Finn, Daniel                 Catholic Mem           10.25      10.76   3 
 14 Felden, Ben                  South Milwau           11.00      10.99   2 
 15 Smith, Seth                  Mukwonago              11.00      11.09   2 
 16 Slusar, Tarek                South Milwau           11.00      11.37   2 
 17 Wood, Braeden                Brookfield C                      11.39   1 
 18 Kazinski, Karl               New Berlin E           11.00      11.45   2 
 19 Korth, Daniel                Waukesha Nor           10.00      12.15   4 
 20 Otto, Jackson                Waukesha Wes           11.70      12.29   2 
 
Boys 60 Yard Hurdles High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cartier, Patrick             Brookfield E            9.20       8.71   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Kyle               Catholic Mem            9.09       8.88   3   8   
  3 Flanagan, Brian              Catholic Mem            9.10       9.19   3   6   
  4 Pagel, Joey                  Brookfield E           10.00       9.50   2   5   
  5 Ahles, Brandon               New Berlin E            9.50       9.55   3   4   
  6 Ferree, Ben                  Grafton                 9.90       9.69   2   3   
  7 Francken, Thomas             Brookfield E            9.80       9.88   2   2   
  8 Seifert, Jacob               New Berlin E            9.75       9.95   3   1   
  9 Hock, Ryan                   Oak Creek              11.00      10.05   1 
 10 Korth, Daniel                Waukesha Nor           10.20      10.19   2 
 11 Lermer, Kai                  Waukesha Nor           10.30      10.21   2 
 12 Kaiser, Kaleb                Cedarburg              10.57      11.26   1 
 13 McDougall, Bryson            Cedarburg              10.89      11.85   1 
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 1:23.00    1:22.82   4  10   
  2 Grafton                                           1:24.00    1:23.70   4   8   
  3 Brookfield East                                   1:23.00    1:23.92   4   6   
  4 Milwaukee Samuel Mor                              1:30.00    1:24.08   3   5   
  5 Waukesha West                                                1:25.40   1   4   
  6 South Milwaukee                                   1:28.00    1:27.03   3   3   
  7 Waukesha North                                    1:32.00    1:27.41   2   2   
  8 Oak Creek                                         1:38.00    1:27.85   2   1   
  9 Brookfield Central                                2:29.00    1:28.82   1 
 10 Waukesha South B                                  1:26.00    1:30.02   3 
 11 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:32.00    1:31.45   2 
 12 Waukesha South                                    1:25.00    1:31.97   4 
 13 Cedarburg                                         1:41.20    1:33.02   1 
 14 Mukwonago                                         1:29.00    1:33.98   3 
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 1:52.00    2:13.64   4  10   
  2 Brookfield East                                   2:14.00    2:13.92   4   8   
  3 Waukesha West                                                2:14.13   1   6   
  4 Milwaukee Samuel Mor                              2:25.00    2:16.39   3   5   
  5 Brookfield Central                                2:25.00    2:17.77   3   4   
  6 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:30.00    2:17.86   4   3   
  7 South Milwaukee                                              2:20.61   1   2   
  8 Mukwonago                                         2:17.00    2:20.72   4   1   
  9 Oak Creek                                         2:35.00    2:21.82   1 
 10 Waukesha South B                                  2:27.00    2:22.38   3 
 11 Grafton                                           2:28.00    2:23.46   2 
 12 Cedarburg                                         2:31.70    2:26.92   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 4:00.00    3:59.00   4  10   
  2 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              3:55.00    4:04.71   4   8   
  3 Brookfield East                                   4:05.00    4:06.31   4   6   
  4 South Milwaukee                                   4:08.00    4:08.32   3   5   
  5 Waukesha South                                    4:02.00    4:09.44   4   4   
  6 Grafton                                           4:12.00    4:14.60   3   3   
  7 Waukesha West                                     4:15.00    4:14.81   2   2   
  8 Brookfield Central                                4:10.00    4:14.96   3   1   
  9 Mukwonago                                         4:15.00    4:21.49   2 
 10 Waukesha South B                                  4:10.00    4:39.30   3 
 11 Cedarburg                                         4:45.10    4:41.84   1 
 12 Milwaukee Samuel Mor                              4:45.00    4:46.51   1 
 -- Oak Creek                                         4:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                11:30.00    9:34.05   10   
  2 Waukesha North                                    9:20.00    9:39.09    8   
  3 Waukesha West                                     9:15.00    9:40.85    6   
  4 Brookfield East                                  10:10.00    9:56.17    5   
  5 Mukwonago                                        11:00.00   10:04.53    4   
  6 Oak Creek                                        10:15.00   10:07.21    3   
  7 Brookfield Central                                9:58.00   10:18.62    2   
  8 Cedarburg                                        10:34.20   10:23.78    1   
  9 Grafton                                          10:30.00   10:29.14  
 10 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              9:40.00   11:07.90  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Mario              Milwaukee Sa                    5-07.00   10   
  2 Stroebel, Lewis              Cedarburg            5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Urban, Joe                   Brookfield C         5-04.00    5-02.00    5.50
  3 Sperl, Alex                  Catholic Mem         5-06.00    5-02.00    5.50
  5 Moore, Payton                Waukesha Wes                    5-02.00    3.50
  5 Harford, Scott               Catholic Mem         5-04.00    5-02.00    3.50
  7 Buechel, Ben                 New Berlin E         5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Bailey, Andrew               Brookfield E         5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Saul               Waukesha Nor         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Rushing, Vonnell             Brookfield E         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Abts, Jordan                 Grafton              5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Schutlz, Christian           Mukwonago            5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Slusar, Tarek                South Milwau         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 14 Korhorn, Tyler               Waukesha Wes         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 14 Biedenbender, Abraham        New Berlin E         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14 Kahler, Chris                Waukesha Sou                    4-10.00  
 14 Cox, Daniel                  South Milwau         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 Edmond, Cody                 Brookfield C         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 -- Grayson, Jack                Waukesha Wes         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Felden, Ben                  South Milwau         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Torres, Dan                  Oak Creek                            NH  
 -- Freiberg, Sam                Waukesha Sou                         NH  
 -- Tran, Tony                   Oak Creek                            NH  
 -- Ruediger, Tom                Mukwonago            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Janssen, Samuel              Waukesha Nor         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frkovich, Grant              Waukesha Sou                   10-00.00   10   
  2 Hansen, Erik                 Waukesha Wes                    9-06.00    8   
  3 Shilling, Conrad             South Milwau         8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Quakkelaar, Tim              Mukwonago            9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Moore, Payton                Waukesha Wes         7-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Schmitz, Aaron               Mukwonago            8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Elliot, Callum               Brookfield E         8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Cramer, Dan                  Oak Creek            8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Liu, Eden                    Waukesha Nor         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Bindas-Moore, Blair          New Berlin E         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Ryan                Brookfield C                    8-00.00  
  9 Brekke, Benjamin             Cedarburg                       8-00.00  
 13 Carlsen, Matthew             Waukesha Wes         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Wright, Omar                 South Milwau                    7-00.00  
 13 Hardy, Alex                  Oak Creek            8-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Seely, Larsen                New Berlin E         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Struve, Greyson              Cedarburg            6-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Thavong, Dylan               Brookfield E         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Peterson, Malacki            Cedarburg            6-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Morris, Luke                 Brookfield C         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Niswonger, Harrison          Grafton              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaucic, Andy                 New Berlin E                         NH  
 -- Uresti, George               Brookfield C                         NH  
 -- Lehmann, Bobby               Waukesha Sou                         NH  
 -- Budreck, Andrew              Grafton              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Gay, Laynay                  Waukesha Sou                         NH  
 -- Punzel, Ben                  South Milwau                         NH  
 -- Anderson, Hunter             Waukesha Nor         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Jacob                 Waukesha Sou                   19-05.00   10   
  2 Schutlz, Christian           Mukwonago                      18-07.25    8   
  3 Mueller, Cole                Brookfield E        18-07.00   18-07.00    6   
  4 Mazza, Ryan                  Brookfield E        17-06.00   18-05.00    5   
  5 Abts, Jordan                 Grafton             18-00.00   18-03.50    4   
  6 Neumann, Tim                 Waukesha Sou                   18-03.25    3   
  7 Liang, Eugene                New Berlin E        16-00.00   17-03.50    2   
  8 Steger, Jack                 Brookfield E        18-06.00   17-02.25    1   
  9 Xiong, Jordan                Waukesha Wes        16-00.00   16-11.00  
 10 Sprinkman, Jack              Cedarburg           17-10.00   16-10.75  
 11 Sperl, Alex                  Catholic Mem        16-00.00   16-10.50  
 12 Oechsner, Joe                Catholic Mem        16-00.00   16-08.50  
 13 Slusar, Anthony              South Milwau                   16-05.50  
 14 Weiss, Dawson                Waukesha Wes        13-00.00   15-09.50  
 14 Medvedev, Maxim              Grafton             16-00.00   15-09.50  
 16 Sumlin, Solomon              Milwaukee Sa        18-00.00   15-06.50  
 17 Taylor, Jared                Mukwonago                      15-05.00  
 18 Spyres, George               Oak Creek           16-08.00   15-04.00  
 19 Garcia, Isaiah               Waukesha Sou                   15-02.50  
 20 Harrington, David            Brookfield C                   14-10.50  
 21 Kussow, Ryan                 Waukesha Wes        15-00.00   14-08.00  
 22 Sexton, Gabriel              Mukwonago                      13-08.50  
 23 Pathak, Himanshu             Oak Creek                      13-06.50  
 24 i, Jason                     Milwaukee Sa                    9-03.25  
 -- Martner, Drew                Waukesha Sou                         ND  
 -- Hamilton, Mario              Milwaukee Sa        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Schneider, Harrison          Waukesha Sou                         ND  
 -- Luy, Andrew                  New Berlin E        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Moll, Dylan                  South Milwau                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Brian              Catholic Mem        38-00.00   38-04.00   10   
  2 Mazza, Ryan                  Brookfield E        37-00.00   38-01.00    8   
  3 Neumann, Tim                 Waukesha Sou                   37-10.50    6   
  4 Cartier, Patrick             Brookfield E        37-00.00   37-08.00    5   
  5 DeFrance, Nick               New Berlin E        35-00.00   36-03.25    4   
  6 Anderson, Zach               Catholic Mem        35-00.00   36-03.25    3   
  7 Quakkelaar, Tim              Mukwonago                      35-10.50    2   
  8 Bergasse, Derek              Mukwonago                      34-08.00    1   
  9 Stocke, Michael              Brookfield C        32-00.00   34-06.00  
 10 Spyres, George               Oak Creek           34-00.00   34-03.00  
 11 Slusar, Anthony              South Milwau                   34-02.50  
 12 Martner, Drew                Waukesha Sou                   34-01.50  
 13 Anderson, Rob                New Berlin E        32-00.00   32-05.00  
 14 Seymour, Drew                Brookfield C                   32-02.00  
 15 Sagan, Kyle                  Oak Creek                      30-06.50  
 16 Moll, Dylan                  South Milwau                   30-05.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyskiewicz, Alex             Catholic Mem        43-00.00   43-11.50   10   
  2 Tietz, Gavin                 Cedarburg           39-08.00   42-06.00    8   
  3 Thode, Max                   Waukesha Nor        36-00.00   42-02.00    6   
  4 White, Aengus                South Milwau        38-00.00   40-09.00    5   
  5 Balistreri, Joey             Catholic Mem        40-10.00   40-01.50    4   
  6 Mandella, Jacob              Brookfield E        35-00.00   39-04.00    3   
  7 Dietze, Eric                 Brookfield E        33-00.00   38-05.50    2   
  8 Lehmann, Jack                Waukesha Sou                   38-04.00    1   
  9 Lemke, Nike                  Catholic Mem        39-00.00   38-01.00  
 10 Siewert, Luke                Mukwonago           30-00.00   36-03.00  
 11 Mesa, Noah                   South Milwau        37-00.00   35-03.00  
 12 Utz, Jason                   New Berlin E        35-00.00   35-02.00  
 13 Ziolkowski, Ben              Oak Creek           31-00.00   35-01.00  
 14 Steinert, Brad               Brookfield C        34-00.00   35-00.00  
 14 Mursch, Dylan                Grafton             35-00.00   35-00.00  
 16 Thompson, Jared              Waukesha Nor        34-00.00   34-08.00  
 17 Vallier, Everett             Waukesha Nor        33-00.00   34-05.00  
 18 Triscari, Jacob              Oak Creek           32-00.00   34-01.50  
 19 Doyle, Gunnar                Oak Creek           31-00.00   33-01.00  
 20 Herro, Kal                   Cedarburg           33-10.00   32-08.00  
 21 Garza, Jacob                 Grafton             32-00.00   32-07.00  
 22 Hallchurch, David            Mukwonago           30-00.00   32-03.50  
 23 Vigo, Spencer                Waukesha Sou                   32-02.00  
 24 McFarlane, Caleb             Waukesha Wes        31-00.00   31-10.50  
 25 Sledge, Elijah               Waukesha Wes        29-00.00   30-06.50  
 26 Delgado, Gabriel             Brookfield C        28-00.00   30-05.00  
 27 Verhaalen, Noah              Waukesha Sou                   30-03.00  
 28 Magolan, Mitch               Mukwonago           30-00.00   29-10.50  
 29 Alexander, David             Waukesha Sou                   29-03.50  
 30 Pitti, Dom                   Brookfield E                   27-00.50  
 31 Freiberg, Sam                Waukesha Sou                   26-08.00  
 32 Grellinger, Nathan           New Berlin E        30-00.00   26-03.00  
 33 Doornbos, Adam               New Berlin E        30-00.00   26-02.50  
 34 Hauer, Joe                   Grafton             30-00.00   25-02.50  
 35 Qualls, Ashten               Milwaukee Sa        27-07.00   24-08.50  
 36 Smith, Carlos                Milwaukee Sa        26-09.00   24-06.50  
 -- Gomez, Nick                  Waukesha Sou                         ND  
 -- Fernandez, Jason             Milwaukee Sa                         ND  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East            147        2) Catholic Memorial         123   
    3) Waukesha West               72.50     4) Waukesha South             50   
    5) New Berlin Eisenhowe        48        6) Milwaukee Samuel Mor       41   
    7) Grafton                     40        8) Cedarburg                  39   
    9) Mukwonago                   28       10) Waukesha North             27   
   11) South Milwaukee             23       12) Brookfield Central         14.50
   13) Oak Creek                   10