Licensed to Tomahawk High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2017 07:27 PM
                        Tomahawk Triangular - 3/23/2017                        
                             Tomahawk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run (20 Lap Run)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake, Sierra                 Prentice            14:25.00   13:58.64    5   
  2 Street, Tehya                Tomahawk            16:02.00   15:14.69    3   
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (20 Lap Run)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Parker              Tomahawk                       12:35.12    5   
  2 Anderson, Aidan              Prentice            12:45.00   12:41.43    3   
 
Event 3  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holm, Bailey                 Prentice                9.80       8.88    5   
  2 Erickson, Kaitlyn            Prentice                9.53       9.01    3   
  3 torkelson, ella              Mercer                  8.50       9.83    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebnitz, Devon              Tomahawk                8.25       8.78    5   
  2 Miller, Jacob                Tomahawk                8.45       8.82    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 40 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Tasha            Tomahawk                6.46       6.36   4   4   
  1 Hanse, Mady                  Tomahawk                5.99       6.36   4   4   
  3 Hawkins, Cheyenne            Prentice                6.42       6.39   4   2   
  4 Allen, Gwen                  Mercer                  5.99       6.55   4   1   
  5 Holm, Bailey                 Prentice                6.89       6.57   3 
  6 Graeber, Sierra              Tomahawk                6.50       6.60   4 
  7 Hallstrand, McKenzie         Prentice                6.89       6.92   3 
  8 Orlandi, Alyssa              Prentice                7.05       6.97   3 
  9 Hill, Hayle                  Mercer                  9.11       6.98   1 
 10 Murphy, CC                   Prentice                7.43       7.07   2 
 11 Mcguire, Savannah            Mercer                  9.99       7.09   1 
 12 Selmer, Sienna               Tomahawk                6.80       7.12   3 
 13 Svacina, Kaylie              Tomahawk                7.16       7.43   2 
 14 Losch, Ava                   Mercer                  6.88       7.44   3 
 15 Albert, Anna                 Tomahawk                7.59       7.47   2 
 16 Schade, Hannah               Tomahawk                7.80       8.96   1 
 17 Buchkowski, Alexia           Tomahawk                7.55       9.02   2 
 18 Martello, Maddalena          Tomahawk                7.66       9.08   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 40 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Wyatt             Tomahawk                5.50       5.59   4   5   
  2 Jablonski, Cody              Tomahawk                5.75       5.64   3   3   
  3 Schmidt, Zach                Prentice                5.46       5.66   4   2   
  4 Vedder, Kai                  Prentice                5.26       5.73   4   1   
  5 Pavlovic, Jovan              Mercer                  6.80       5.79   1 
  6 Jast, Josh                   Prentice                5.66       5.81   3 
  7 Wiseman, Nick                Tomahawk                5.52       5.84   4 
  8 Ierulii, Anthony             Tomahawk                5.80       5.86   3 
  9 Jed, Keaton                  Tomahawk                6.24       6.11   2 
 10 Viehmann, Eric               Tomahawk                6.22       6.13   2 
 11 Snow, Austin                 Tomahawk                5.99       6.19   3 
 12 Beaumier, Lane               Tomahawk                6.20       6.48   2 
 13 Tjugum, Braden               Tomahawk                6.25       6.58   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (10 Lap Run)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Arianna           Tomahawk                        6:45.67    5   
  2 Wick, Jackie                 Tomahawk             6:55.25    6:53.65    3   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (10 Lap Run)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tjugum, Lucas                Tomahawk             5:38.00    5:30.19    5   
  2 Stefanich, Zachary           Tomahawk                        5:41.24    3   
  3 Johnson, Matt                Tomahawk             5:50.33    5:51.68    2   
  4 Anderson, Aidan              Prentice             5:34.00    6:05.29    1   
  5 Hurst, Garrett               Prentice             5:59.00    6:44.60  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x320 Meter Relay 8 Lap Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                                3:57.23   1   5   
  2 Mercer  'A'                                       3:59.00    4:06.93   2   3   
  3 Prentice  'A'                                     2:19.14    4:15.21   2 
  4 Mercer  'B'                                       4:15.00    4:21.32   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x320 Meter Relay 8 Lap Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                                3:17.32    5   
  2 Prentice  'A'                                     1:50.93    3:23.47    3   
  3 Tomahawk  'B'                                                3:32.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 480 Meter Run (3 Lap Run)
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake, Sierra                 Prentice             1:16.00    1:38.52   2   5   
  2 Wick, Jackie                 Tomahawk             1:44.00    1:39.66   2   3   
  3 Berg, Megan                  Tomahawk             1:36.00    1:40.26   2   2   
  4 Waye, Morgan                 Tomahawk             1:48.01    1:43.72   1   1   
  5 Cassiani, Kaylee             Mercer               1:44.88    1:47.48   1 
  6 Zheng, Jenny                 Tomahawk             1:50.11    1:50.25   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 480 Meter Run (3 Lap Run)
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millard, Gunnar              Tomahawk             1:26.36    1:21.88   2   5   
  2 Woolf, Tristin               Mercer               1:10.00    1:22.37   2   3   
  3 Miller, Jacob                Tomahawk             1:28.78    1:24.35   1   2   
  4 Viehmann, Eric               Tomahawk             1:31.88    1:29.45   1   1   
  5 Johnson, Parker              Tomahawk             1:28.78    1:30.69   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 torkelson, ella              Mercer                  8.88       9.40    5   
  2 Jashinsky, Brittany          Tomahawk                9.22       9.57    3   
  3 Schreiner, Arianna           Tomahawk                9.45       9.67    2   
 
Event 14  Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvey, Grant                 Tomahawk                8.01       8.29    5   
  2 Ploeckelman, Evan            Tomahawk                8.01       8.42    3   
  3 Liebnitz, Devon              Tomahawk                7.89       8.51    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (5 Lap Run)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thums, Maddy                 Prentice             3:11.00    3:10.61    5   
  2 Svacina, Kaylie              Tomahawk             3:24.24    3:11.07    3   
  3 Cummings, Kimberly           Prentice             3:29.00    3:14.58    2   
  4 Jashinsky, Brittany          Tomahawk             3:42.00    3:20.03    1   
  5 Berg, Megan                  Tomahawk             4:30.00    3:23.64  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (5 Lap Run)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ploeckelman, Evan            Tomahawk             2:31.00    2:34.02    5   
  2 Miller, Jacob                Tomahawk             2:39.00    2:43.92    3   
  3 Anderson, Aidan              Prentice             2:44.00    2:44.53    2   
  4 Goehe, Nathan                Tomahawk             2:38.00    2:51.22    1   
  5 Alvey, Grant                 Tomahawk             2:42.00    2:51.66  
 
Event 17  Girls 320 Meter Dash (2 Lap Run)
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanse, Mady                  Tomahawk               57.09      56.34   4   5   
  2 Erickson, Kaitlyn            Prentice               30.60      57.36   4   3   
  3 Weber, Olivia                Tomahawk               58.00    1:00.14   4   2   
  4 Beaumier, Brynn              Tomahawk             1:02.11    1:01.96   3   1   
  5 Spagnuolo, Rebecca           Mercer                 59.62    1:04.49   3 
  6 Jashinsky, Brittany          Tomahawk             1:01.02    1:09.53   3 
  7 Hill, Hayle                  Mercer               1:22.11    1:10.25   2 
  8 Woolf, Hayle                 Mercer               1:10.11    1:10.63   2 
  9 Nelson, Audreigh             Prentice                        1:11.47   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 320 Meter Dash (2 Lap Run)
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Nick                Tomahawk               52.26      49.38   1   5   
  2 Jablonski, Cody              Tomahawk               49.99      50.23   2   3   
  3 Enders, Peyton               Prentice               29.03      50.58   4   2   
  4 Woolf, Tristin               Mercer                 32.00      51.40   3   1   
  5 Snow, Austin                 Tomahawk               49.55      51.96   3 
  6 Pavlovic, Jovan              Mercer                 34.00      52.25   3 
  7 Severson, Logan              Prentice               30.03      52.89   4 
  8 Ierulii, Anthony             Tomahawk               49.63      53.31   2 
  9 Millard, Gunnar              Tomahawk               51.56      55.97   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x480 Meter Relay 12 Lap Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                                7:10.75    5   
  2 Prentice  'A'                                     5:42.07    7:31.18    3   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x480 Meter Relay 12 Lap Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                                5:48.18    5   
  2 Prentice  'A'                                                6:03.27    3   
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spagnuolo, Rebecca           Mercer               4-08.00    4-04.00    5   
  2 Weber, Olivia                Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  3 Graeber, Sierra              Tomahawk             4-04.00    3-10.00    2   
  4 Beaumier, Brynn              Tomahawk             4-04.00    3-08.00    1   
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Wyatt             Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  2 Enders, Peyton               Prentice             5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  3 Spaulding, Orion             Tomahawk             5-08.00   J5-04.00    2   
  4 Johnson, Parker              Tomahawk             5-04.00    4-10.00    1   
  5 Johnson, Matt                Tomahawk             5-04.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Viehmann, Eric               Tomahawk                        4-08.00  
 -- Granberg, John               Prentice             4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanse, Mady                  Tomahawk             8-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  2 Street, Tehya                Tomahawk             6-00.00    5-00.00    3   
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millard, Gunnar              Tomahawk             8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  2 Snow, Austin                 Tomahawk                        8-00.00    3   
  3 Tjugum, Lucas                Tomahawk             8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  4 Goehe, Nathan                Tomahawk             8-00.00    6-06.00    1   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cheyenne            Prentice            14-07.00   14-09.50    5   
  2 Weber, Olivia                Tomahawk            13-01.00   13-07.00    3   
  3 Carstensen, Tasha            Tomahawk            12-01.00   13-00.25    2   
  4 Zheng, Jenny                 Tomahawk            11-07.00   12-09.00    1   
  5 Murphy, CC                   Prentice                       11-08.50  
  6 Hora, Jordan                 Prentice            10-01.00   10-05.25  
  7 Barr, Karenna                Prentice                       10-04.50  
  8 Mcguire, Savannah            Mercer              12-10.00   10-02.50  
  9 Asher, Sarah                 Prentice                        9-10.50  
 10 Waye, Morgan                 Tomahawk            11-00.00    9-09.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jast, Josh                   Prentice                       19-05.50    5   
  2 Vedder, Kai                  Prentice                       16-08.50    3   
  3 Ierulii, Anthony             Tomahawk            14-01.00   16-06.75    2   
  4 Alvey, Grant                 Tomahawk            16-05.00   16-06.50    1   
  5 Miller, Jacob                Tomahawk            16-00.00   16-03.00  
  6 Jablonski, Cody              Tomahawk            16-04.00   15-09.75  
  7 Tomaszewski, Jordan          Tomahawk            14-06.00   15-09.50  
  8 Pavlovic, Jovan              Mercer              14-00.00   15-09.00  
  9 Snow, Austin                 Tomahawk            16-02.00   15-03.75  
 10 Lake, Colton                 Prentice            11-07.00   11-08.25  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cheyenne            Prentice            31-04.00   31-03.50    5   
  2 Graeber, Sierra              Tomahawk            27-06.00   27-06.50    3   
  3 Hiller, Caitlyn              Mercer              30-00.00   26-05.50    2   
  4 Beaumier, Brynn              Tomahawk            25-00.00   26-02.00    1   
  5 Barr, Karenna                Prentice            26-05.00   25-04.00  
  6 Waye, Morgan                 Tomahawk            24-00.00   21-10.25  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vedder, Kai                  Prentice                       37-09.25    5   
  2 Alvey, Grant                 Tomahawk            34-01.00   36-02.25    3   
  3 Johnson, Matt                Tomahawk            34-00.00   33-09.00    2   
  4 Liebnitz, Devon              Tomahawk            33-00.00   29-08.00    1   
  5 Lake, Colton                 Prentice            27-05.00   26-01.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney             Mercer              39-04.00   39-06.25    5   
  2 Schoeneman, Aubrey           Mercer              30-00.00   32-08.75    3   
  3 Schade, Hannah               Tomahawk            31-08.00   30-08.75    2   
  4 Hallstrand, McKenzie         Prentice            29-04.00   29-11.25    1   
  5 Thompson, Bailey             Mercer              30-01.00   29-11.00  
  6 Woolf, Hayle                 Mercer              30-04.00   27-07.50  
  7 Botes, Billie                Mercer              26-00.00   26-07.00  
  8 Price, Lizzie                Prentice            12-00.00   25-01.00  
  9 Albert, Anna                 Tomahawk            25-08.00   24-04.50  
 10 Botes, Zoe                   Mercer              24-00.00   23-06.50  
 11 Allen, Haylie                Mercer              22-00.00   21-09.50  
 12 Nelson, Audreigh             Prentice                       20-08.00  
 13 Selmer, Sienna               Tomahawk            19-04.00   19-01.50  
 14 Martello, Maddalena          Tomahawk            15-01.00   18-08.50  
 15 Buchkowski, Alexia           Tomahawk            16-08.00   18-05.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianga, Tyler                Mercer              46-01.00   45-01.50    5   
  2 Goehe, Nathan                Tomahawk            31-08.00   32-00.00    3   
  3 Tomaszewski, Jordan          Tomahawk            31-04.00   29-04.75    2   
  4 Beaumier, Lane               Tomahawk            26-09.00   27-02.25    1   
  5 Jed, Keaton                  Tomahawk            25-00.00   25-09.25  
  6 Lyons, Clayton               Prentice                       25-07.75  
  7 Tjugum, Braden               Tomahawk            23-04.00   25-02.50  
  8 Stefanich, Zachary           Tomahawk            26-06.00   25-02.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                    78        2) Prentice                   44   
    3) Mercer                      26                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   110        2) Prentice                   33   
    3) Mercer                       9