Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2017 10:17 AM
               2017 Big River HS Series Championship - 2/19/2017               
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                        Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.52  1/22/2017   Alicia Burnett, Ultimate Spe                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alicia Burnett               Ultimate Spe            S 7.46q  7 
  2 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe              7.58q  4 
  3 Octavia Cato                 STL Blues                 7.66q  6 
  4 Hannah Lueders               Unattached                7.76q  2 
  5 Syanne Johnston              Ultimate Spe              7.77q  5 
  6 Raheema Westfall             STL Blues                 7.78q  1 
  7 Alexandria Rosenberger       Ultimate Spe              7.78q  5 
  8 Demitra Carter               Unattached                7.80q  6 
  9 Brittney Johnson             Ultimate Spe              7.82   3 
 10 Jada Moore                   STL Blues                 7.88   3 
 11 Destiney Nash                Ultimate Spe              8.01   1 
 12 Zionn Pearson                STL Blues                 8.04   4 
 13 serena williams              Unattached                8.06   2 
 14 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi              8.07   6 
 15 Keygan Pettigrew             The Vipers T              8.08   4 
 16 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              8.09   7 
 17 Karrington Green             STL Blues                 8.12   7 
 18 Aliyah Green                 Unattached                8.23   5 
 19 Mary Grace Carroll           Assumption T              8.24   1 
 20 Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors              8.27   2 
 21 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe              8.28   4 
 22 Shaila Jones                 Ultimate Spe              8.30   5 
 23 Chaya Dorsey                 STL Express               8.31   6 
 24 Katelyn Lang                 The Vipers T              8.31   1 
 25 Lauren Smith                 Unattached                8.39   3 
 26 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe              8.45   4 
 27 Jacquelyn Walker             Unattached                8.49   7 
 28 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe              8.51   1 
 29 Chloe Davis                  Unattached                8.53   5 
 30 Alona Williams               Ultimate Spe              8.54   3 
 31 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe              8.54   7 
 32 Tori Farr                    Unattached                8.59   4 
 33 Daria Clark                  STL Warriors              8.61   1 
 34 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe              8.65   2 
 35 Micah Arps                   STL Blues                 8.68   5 
 36 Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe              8.70   7 
 37 Brianna Reid                 Ultimate Spe              8.73   3 
 38 Aexis Bellamy                Ultimate Spe              8.74   7 
 39 Alexandra Green              Unattached                8.75   6 
 40 Peyton Hanley                Assumption T              8.78   4 
 41 Valarie Whitted              Unattached                8.80   3 
 42 Karleigh Wise                Unattached                8.85   6 
 43 Abrianna Sykes               Ultimate Spe              8.88   6 
 44 Paige Moore                  Cleats of Fi              9.00   3 
 45 Aleis Hunter                 Ultimate Spe              9.38   5 
 46 India Harris                 STL Express               9.68   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.52  1/22/2017   Alicia Burnett, Ultimate Spe                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alicia Burnett               Ultimate Spe              7.43S 
  2 Octavia Cato                 STL Blues                 7.56  
  3 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe              7.58  
  4 Raheema Westfall             STL Blues                 7.67  
  5 Syanne Johnston              Ultimate Spe              7.72  
  6 Alexandria Rosenberger       Ultimate Spe              7.79  
  7 Hannah Lueders               Unattached                7.80  
  8 Demitra Carter               Unattached                7.99  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 24.91  1/22/2017   Alicia Burnett, Ultimate Spe                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alicia Burnett               Ultimate Spe             24.50S  1 
  2 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe             24.92   1 
  3 Raheema Westfall             STL Blues                25.57   1 
  4 Syanne Johnston              Ultimate Spe             25.73   2 
  5 Hannah Lueders               Unattached               25.76   1 
  6 Danielle Frank               STL Express              25.82   2 
  7 Brittney Johnson             Ultimate Spe             25.89   2 
  8 Jada Moore                   STL Blues                25.98   1 
  9 Keygan Pettigrew             The Vipers T             26.01   2 
 10 Alexandria Rosenberger       Ultimate Spe             26.20   3 
 11 Octavia Cato                 STL Blues                26.24   2 
 12 Destiney Nash                Ultimate Spe             26.31   3 
 13 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe             26.82   4 
 14 Karrington Green             STL Blues                26.87   3 
 15 Si'Arra Forrest              STL Express              27.29   4 
 16 Katelyn Lang                 The Vipers T             27.42   4 
 17 Chaya Dorsey                 STL Express              27.49   4 
 18 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi             27.55   7 
 19 Britney Clark                STL Warriors             27.56   6 
 20 DeAyvion Smith               Ultimate Spe             27.67   5 
 21 Aliyah Green                 Unattached               27.71   2 
 22 Sydney Mitchell              STL Blues                27.75   7 
 23 Mary Grace Carroll           Assumption T             28.01   5 
 24 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe             28.06   8 
 25 Molly Nash                   STL Warriors             28.11   7 
 26 Jacquelyn Walker             Unattached               28.34   6 
 27 Chloe Davis                  Unattached               28.37  10 
 28 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe             28.50   8 
 29 Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors             28.65   4 
 30 Peyton Hanley                Assumption T             28.76   5 
 31 Madison Brown                Unattached               28.85   6 
 32 Alona Williams               Ultimate Spe             28.88   5 
 33 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe             29.00   8 
 34 Lauren Smith                 Unattached               29.02   9 
 35 Daria Clark                  STL Warriors             29.15   9 
 36 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors             29.21  10 
 37 Addison Theil                Unattached               29.24   1 
 38 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe             29.31   6 
 39 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             29.35   8 
 40 Gwen Booth                   STL Warriors             29.50  11 
 41 Jayden King                  Unattached               29.59  12 
 42 Shaila Jones                 Ultimate Spe             29.88   5 
 43 Tori Farr                    Unattached               30.04   7 
 44 Aexis Bellamy                Ultimate Spe             30.11   9 
 45 Jeresha Barber               STL Blues                30.18   5 
 46 Maya Wasserstrom             Unattached               30.18   8 
 47 Karleigh Wise                Unattached               30.29  11 
 48 Jessica Wegenka              Unattached               30.32  10 
 49 Brianna Reid                 Ultimate Spe             30.43  10 
 50 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe             30.60   9 
 51 Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe             30.70   9 
 52 Abrianna Sykes               Ultimate Spe             30.89  11 
 53 Danielle Tyler               Unattached               31.83  11 
 54 Skylar Beck                  Unattached               32.13  12 
 55 Alexia Sweiger               Pony Express             32.27  11 
 56 India Harris                 STL Express              33.21  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 56.82  2016        Payton Wensel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payton Wensel                Speed Allian             57.58   1 
  2 Danielle Frank               STL Express              59.56   1 
  3 Destiney Nash                Ultimate Spe             59.75   1 
  4 Erin Sermons                 Unattached             1:00.39   1 
  5 Mariah Elmore                Unattached             1:00.65   2 
  6 Sydney Burdine               Ultimate Spe           1:01.60   3 
  7 Demitra Carter               Unattached             1:01.69   7 
  8 Molly Nash                   STL Warriors           1:02.93   2 
  9 Alaina Gfeller               Unattached             1:03.01   1 
 10 Addison Theil                Unattached             1:03.03   1 
 11 DeAyvion Smith               Ultimate Spe           1:03.69   4 
 12 Octavia Williams             STL Express            1:03.81   3 
 13 Britney Clark                STL Warriors           1:04.24   3 
 14 Katelyn Lang                 The Vipers T           1:04.37   3 
 15 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe           1:04.82   8 
 16 Elaina Verges                STL Blues              1:04.98   2 
 17 Tabitha Stowers              Jets TC                1:05.07   8 
 18 Jayda Buchannan              STL Express            1:05.22   3 
 19 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe           1:05.27   4 
 20 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe           1:05.35   4 
 21 Si'Arra Forrest              STL Express            1:05.35   2 
 22 Halley Wilmes                Pony Express           1:05.41   4 
 23 Meghan Hertling              Unattached             1:06.15   6 
 24 Keturah Jones                Unattached             1:06.23   5 
 25 Cara Brackett                Unattached             1:06.28   8 
 26 Delanie Dykes                Unattached             1:06.39   8 
 27 Chelsea Jochimsen            Unattached             1:06.56   7 
 28 Maya Wasserstrom             Unattached             1:06.80   4 
 29 Brianna Reid                 Ultimate Spe           1:08.99   5 
 30 Kayla Perry                  STL Express            1:09.73   6 
 31 Alexandra Green              Unattached             1:09.74   5 
 32 Gwen Booth                   STL Warriors           1:11.15   6 
 33 Jessica Wegenka              Unattached             1:11.29   7 
 34 Abrianna Sykes               Ultimate Spe           1:13.29   7 
 35 Lilly Lowe                   365 Track Cl           1:14.66   7 
 36 Jeresha Barber               STL Blues              1:15.40   3 
 37 India Harris                 STL Express            1:18.93   8 
 38 Jill Rogers                  365 Track Cl           1:21.08   8 
 -- Josie Tyrell                 365 Track Cl                DQ   6 
 -- Brylee Wiedmer               Pony Express                DQ   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 2:15.73  2016        Joy Ripslinger                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joy Ripslinger               Assumption T           2:11.95S  1 
  2 Maddie Hill                  Unattached             2:20.22   1 
  3 Maddi Leigh                  Unattached             2:21.95   1 
  4 Mariah Elmore                Unattached             2:21.99   1 
  5 Rikita Saunders              STL Blues              2:29.96   1 
  6 Nadia Pulliam                North Side             2:31.43   2 
  7 Ally Kruger                  Unattached             2:32.10   2 
  8 Sydney Burdine               Ultimate Spe           2:32.62   2 
  9 Billi Marzen                 Assumption T           2:33.51   2 
 10 Erin Smith                   Unattached             2:33.95   1 
 11 Amber Gloria                 Unattached             2:36.00   1 
 12 Madeline Bostick             Unattached             2:36.47   2 
 13 Vicky Penney                 STL Warriors           2:37.17   3 
 14 Anaiis Scheeres              Unattached             2:38.02   1 
 15 Delanie Dykes                Unattached             2:39.34   2 
 16 Kaylee Hatley                Unattached             2:40.68   1 
 17 Halley Wilmes                Pony Express           2:41.77   2 
 18 Madeline Block               Speed Allian           2:41.81   2 
 19 Octavia Williams             STL Express            2:42.43   2 
 20 Jayda Buchannan              STL Express            2:42.98   3 
 21 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             2:45.34   3 
 22 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe           2:50.23   4 
 23 Zoie Counts                  Unattached             2:51.78   3 
 24 Ella Nichols                 STL Blues              2:52.26   4 
 25 Anna Greene                  Unattached             2:56.76   4 
 26 Morgan Gumper                Unattached             2:57.07   4 
 27 Krista Bretsch               Unattached             2:58.67   3 
 28 Lilly Lowe                   365 Track Cl           2:59.66   4 
 29 Ellie Margulis               STL Warriors           3:00.60   4 
 30 Kayla Perry                  STL Express            3:02.83   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:58.63  2016        Stephanie Jenks                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cara Melgares                Unattached             5:26.71   1 
  2 Ally Kruger                  Unattached             5:29.88   1 
  3 Erin Smith                   Unattached             5:33.86   1 
  4 Jane Boessen                 Unattached             5:40.18   1 
  5 Vicky Penney                 STL Warriors           5:41.90   1 
  6 Amber Gloria                 Unattached             5:42.41   1 
  7 Abby Judd                    Unattached             5:43.24   1 
  8 Adyson Delaney               Unattached             5:43.49   1 
  9 Kenzie Bergman               Unattached             5:47.60   2 
 10 Morgan Holdmeyer             Unattached             5:50.71   1 
 11 Nadia Pulliam                North Side             5:53.30   1 
 12 Whitneigh Drown              Unattached             6:02.39   2 
 13 Lauren Brady                 Unattached             6:02.50   2 
 14 Madeline Bostick             Unattached             6:03.90   1 
 15 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             6:06.22   2 
 16 Lillian Ende                 Unattached             6:14.10   2 
 17 Zoie Counts                  Unattached             6:18.33   2 
 18 Jill Rogers                  365 Track Cl           6:34.83   2 
 19 Morgan Gumper                Unattached             6:39.02   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 10:30.19  2014        Stephanie Jenks                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Findley                 Unattached            11:00.10  
  2 Clara Mayfield               Unattached            11:48.08  
  3 Julia Schumacher             Assumption T          11:51.58  
  4 Maddie Hill                  Unattached            11:54.00  
  5 Brianna Haller               Unattached            11:58.60  
  6 Jane Boessen                 Unattached            12:07.11  
  7 Elizabeth Rogers             Unattached            12:41.90  
  8 Alexis Fischer               Unattached            12:49.14  
  9 Adyson Delaney               Unattached            12:59.52  
 10 Madeline Bostick             Unattached            13:08.64  
 11 Xoe Bergman                  Unattached            13:42.73  
 12 Terra Stevens                Unattached            13:47.10  
 13 Hannah Vaccaro               Unattached            14:20.82  
 14 Dani Lampe                   Unattached            15:22.55  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              9.14q  1 
  2 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe              9.38q  3 
  3 Maggie Schutte               Unattached                9.43q  1 
  4 Valarie Whitted              Unattached                9.44q  1 
  5 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              9.49q  3 
  6 Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe              9.78q  2 
  7 Shaila Jones                 Ultimate Spe              9.78q  2 
  8 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                   9.93q  3 
  9 Jayden King                  Unattached                9.94   2 
 10 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             10.02   3 
 11 Jaime Albertson              Unattached               10.10   1 
 12 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors             10.13   1 
 13 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe             10.80   3 
 14 Micah Arps                   STL Blues                10.92   2 
 15 Hailey Grime                 Draft Pick A             10.96   3 
 16 Megan Molinari               Unattached               11.05   1 
 17 Alayna Stalter               Unattached               11.11   2 
 18 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi             11.24   3 
 19 Aexis Bellamy                Ultimate Spe             11.69   1 
 20 Paige Moore                  Cleats of Fi             11.93   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              9.06  
  2 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              9.23  
  3 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe              9.25  
  4 Maggie Schutte               Unattached                9.40  
  5 Valarie Whitted              Unattached                9.41  
  6 Shaila Jones                 Ultimate Spe              9.55  
  7 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                   9.75  
  8 Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe             10.04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 4:02.21  2016        AHS TC                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 STL Express                                         4:09.40  
     1) Si'Arra Forrest                 2) Danielle Frank                 
     3) Jayda Buchannan                 4) Octavia Williams               
  2 STL Blues                                           4:12.09  
     1) Raheema Westfall                2) Sydney Mitchell                
     3) Jada Moore                      4) Karrington Green               
  3 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'B'                      4:14.88  
     1) Destiney Nash                   2) Brittney Johnson               
     3) DeAyvion Smith                  4) Alicia Burnett                 
  4 Ultimate Speed Academy TC                           4:16.14  
     1) Sydney Burdine                  2)                                
     3) Brooke Moore                    4) Maya Anderson                  
  5 Assumption TC                                       4:16.64  
     1) Joy Ripslinger                  2) Julia Schumacher               
     3) Mary Grace Carroll              4) Peyton Hanley                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:38.61  2016        F 1 130                                   
                         M Garcia, P Wensel, H Saville, A Decker           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mix Matched                                        10:20.92  
     1) Mikayla Reed                    2) Maddi Leigh                    
     3) Kayla Dorpinghaus               4) Morgan Holdmeyer               
  2 Ultimate Speed Academy TC                          10:38.46  
     1) Chloe May                       2) Sydney Burdine                 
     3) Quierra Johnston                4) Krysten Holmes                 
  3 Cunninhammer                                       10:52.37  
     1) Chelsea Jochimsen               2) Cara Brackett                  
     3) Lauren Brady                    4) Meghan Hertling                
  4 STL Blues                                          11:08.16  
     1) Rikita Saunders                 2) Elaina Verges                  
     3) Ella Nichols                    4) Sydney Mitchell                
  5 Nennx Hall                                         11:39.95  
     1) Catherine Jacknewitz            2) Clara Bonino                   
     3) Krista Bretsch                  4) Anna Greene                    
  6 365 Track Club                                     11:40.39  
     1) Lilly Lowe                      2) Cholee Belgum                  
     3) Jill Rogers                     4) Josie Tyrell                   
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.39,1.44,1.49,1.54 +5
 All Measurement in Metric.
 4-07 Starting Height.
      Series: S 1.71m  2014        Karissa Roman                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moorea Long                  Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wynter Nekola                Unattached               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Anaiis Scheeres              Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Meghan Hertling              Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 DeAyvion Smith               Ultimate Spe             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alexia Sweiger               Pony Express             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- McKaala Harris               Unattached                  NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe                NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.89,3.04,3.19,3.34 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 9-06.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 4.12m  2013        Emily Brigham                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Banker                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Heather Ward                 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lauren Beauchamp             Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Cassie Jennings              Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bayli Freidel                Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Maddie Kelly                 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Maggie Schutte               Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cassandra Wilson             Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Morgan Banker                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Logan Banker                 Unattached                  NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Lucy Lisle                   Unattached                  NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 5.71m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zionn Pearson                STL Blues                5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.45m  5.56m  5.41m  5.23m  5.15m  5.41m
  2 Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors             5.28m   17-04.00 
      4.48m  5.19m  4.87m  5.07m  5.28m  5.22m
  3 Ojurere Shonekan             Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.13m  5.18m  5.04m  5.06m  5.17m  FOUL
  4 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.62m  4.69m  4.13m  4.94m  4.77m
  5 Sydney Mitchell              STL Blues                4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.65m  4.91m  4.65m  4.87m  4.95m
  6 Tori Farr                    Unattached               4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.57m  4.82m  4.57m  4.76m  4.88m  4.97m
  7 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.68m  4.05m  4.63m  FOUL
  8 Lauren Beauchamp             Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.43m  4.84m  4.37m  4.86m  4.88m
  9 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.60m  4.56m  4.61m  FOUL  4.27m  4.39m
 10 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi             4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.50m  4.57m  FOUL            
 11 Alayna Stalter               Unattached               4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  3.97m            
 12 Madison Brown                Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.29m  4.34m  4.15m            
 14 Jessica Wegenka              Unattached               4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.27m  3.98m  FOUL            
 15 Taiya Horn                   Unattached               4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.79m  4.10m  4.04m            
 16 Aleis Hunter                 Ultimate Spe             4.04m   13-03.25 
      FOUL  4.04m  3.71m            
 16 Karleigh Wise                Unattached               4.04m   13-03.25 
      4.04m  3.93m  3.82m            
 18 Riana McDonald               Unattached               3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.78m  3.92m  3.51m            
 19 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.67m  3.88m  3.76m            
 -- Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 12.29m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie Schutte               Unattached              10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  10.81m  10.29m  10.12m  10.42m
  2 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.45m  10.49m  10.19m  10.47m  FOUL  10.64m
  3 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe            10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  9.96m  9.91m  9.42m  9.90m  10.12m
  4 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe            10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.79m  9.95m  10.10m  FOUL  10.07m
  5 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.42m  9.61m  9.32m  9.22m  9.38m  10.01m
  6 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.45m  9.37m  9.53m  8.82m  8.92m  8.90m
  7 Aexis Bellamy                Ultimate Spe             9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.48m  FOUL  9.28m  8.40m  FOUL  8.97m
  8 Riana McDonald               Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25 
      FOUL  9.05m  8.89m  8.38m  8.94m  FOUL
  9 Khloe Hamlin                 Unattached               9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.95m  9.02m  8.62m  8.34m  8.41m  8.69m
 10 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  8.86m  8.88m            
 11 Taiya Horn                   Unattached               8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.73m  8.47m  8.74m            
 12 Megan Molinari               Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.59m  FOUL            
 -- Sydney Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 15.22m  2015        Sophia Rivera                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Young               Unattached              14.80m   48-06.75 
      FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL  14.80m
  2 Nia Lyles                    STL Blues               12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.73m  11.76m  12.23m  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m
  3 Brianna Brock                STL Blues               11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.43m  11.20m  10.43m  11.11m  11.40m
  4 Jade Gates                   Unattached              11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.50m  10.62m  11.56m  FOUL  11.62m  10.89m
  5 Chandler Hayden              Unattached              11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  10.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McKinlee Morris              STL Blues               10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.79m  10.61m  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL  10.60m
  7 Olivia Schroder              Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.60m  10.22m  FOUL  10.13m  10.89m  FOUL
  8 Paris Williams               Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.24m  9.70m  9.83m  9.68m  8.97m  9.60m
  9 Maleia Byrd                  Unattached               9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  9.52m  9.42m  9.22m  FOUL  9.09m
 10 Haley Sparr                  Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  8.42m  8.53m            
 11 Elise Dodel                  Unattached               8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.59m  8.72m  8.28m            
 12 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached               8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.56m  8.44m  8.64m            
 13 Angelina White               Unattached               8.58m   28-01.75 
      7.30m  8.26m  8.58m            
 14 Shaila Jones                 Ultimate Spe             8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.46m  8.19m  7.93m            
 15 Paige Wallis                 Unattached               8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.28m  8.40m  8.20m            
 16 Bailey Rasmussen             Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  8.31m  FOUL            
 17 Olivia Zoog                  Unattached               8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.65m  7.45m  8.17m            
 18 Morgan Burke                 Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.09m  7.96m  7.05m            
 19 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.69m  7.78m  7.63m            
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 17.01m  2015        Jordan McClendon                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Young               Unattached              17.35mS  56-11.25 
      FOUL  16.44m  16.11m  16.46m  16.61m  17.35m
  2 Danielle Gregory             Unattached              15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  14.64m  14.85m  14.84m  14.22m  14.94m
  3 Samantha Kunza               Unattached              14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.19m  14.61m  14.39m  FOUL  13.74m  14.48m
  4 Abigail Green                Unattached              14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  13.75m  13.72m  FOUL
  5 Chandler Hayden              Unattached              13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m  12.88m  13.63m  FOUL
  6 Jade Gates                   Unattached              10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.22m  9.23m  10.16m  10.47m  9.77m
  7 Angelina White               Unattached              10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.41m  9.25m  9.52m  9.93m  10.41m  FOUL
  8 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached              10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.39m  10.05m  FOUL  8.32m  8.59m  FOUL
  9 Paige Wallis                 Unattached               9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  8.89m  9.35m  8.20m  FOUL
 10 Morgan Burke                 Unattached               8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  7.86m  7.70m            
 11 Elise Dodel                  Unattached               7.54m   24-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.54m            
 12 Haley Sparr                  Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.17m            
 -- Rachel Schultz               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clifford Robinson 3rd        LL Elite Ath              6.99q  5 
  2 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.06q  1 
  3 Imon Bell                    Ultimate Spe              7.15q  2 
  4 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe              7.17q  4 
  5 La'Rue Martin                Unattached                7.20q  1 
  6 Connor Artman                Unattached                7.20q  3 
  7 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe              7.20q  6 
  8 Tavarez Jones                Unattached                7.23q  2 
  9 Wyatt Murphy                 Bluff City F              7.25   4 
 10 James Croft                  North Side                7.27   4 
 11 Champ Beasley                STL Express               7.28   5 
 12 Jaden Jackson                STL Warriors              7.28   5 
 13 Bernard Bell                 Unattached                7.29   6 
 14 Jaden Johnson                Unattached                7.30   7 
 15 Rodney Hester                Ultimate Spe              7.30   2 
 16 Kendall Gould                Unattached                7.31   3 
 17 Devon Ridenhour              Unattached                7.32   4 
 18 Collin Kisner                Unattached                7.34   7 
 19 Darrious Taylor              Unattached                7.36   1 
 20 Benjamin Owere               Draft Pick A              7.41   2 
 21 Jackson Lowery               Unattached                7.42   1 
 22 Michael logerwell            LL Elite Ath              7.42   2 
 23 Brendan Robins               Unattached                7.44   4 
 24 Luke Masters                 Unattached                7.44   3 
 25 Devin Jamison                North Side                7.46   3 
 26 Andrew Parker                STL Express               7.48   5 
 27 Sean Puffpaff                Unattached                7.51   7 
 28 Kaiden Hulett                Unattached                7.52   3 
 29 Guy Ramos                    LL Elite Ath              7.52   7 
 30 Jayce Levy                   Assumption T              7.56   6 
 31 Joseph Moll                  STL Express               7.61   7 
 32 Logan Conyers                Unattached                7.68   5 
 33 Anthony Freeman III          Unattached                7.69   7 
 34 Aaron Campbell               Unattached                7.72   1 
 35 Marc Mbofung                 Unattached                7.72   5 
 36 Joshua Johnston              Ultimate Spe              7.79   6 
 37 BRAYDEN LIDGARD              Unattached                7.80   5 
 38 Bryan Candrl                 Unattached                7.82   6 
 39 Weston Milhon                365 Track Cl              7.86   2 
 40 Jon Bassier                  Assumption T              7.88   3 
 41 Joseph Pippins               365 Track Cl              7.89   6 
 42 Matt Kassa                   North Side                8.01   4 
 43 Perry Morrow                 North Side                8.49   2 
 44 Chad Nemnich                 Unattached                8.76   4 
 45 Mark Jenkins                 Ultimate Spe              8.77   7 
 46 Julian Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe              8.80   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clifford Robinson 3rd        LL Elite Ath              6.90  
  2 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.10  
  3 Imon Bell                    Ultimate Spe              7.13  
  4 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe              7.14  
  5 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe              7.19  
  6 Connor Artman                Unattached                7.25  
  7 La'Rue Martin                Unattached                7.25  
  8 Tavarez Jones                Unattached                7.31  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 22.09  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe             22.89   2 
  2 Clifford Robinson 3rd        LL Elite Ath             22.99   1 
  3 Austin Maiden                Unattached               23.05   3 
  4 Collin Kisner                Unattached               23.21   1 
  5 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe             23.32   2 
  6 Bryce Pease                  STL Express              23.32   3 
  7 Jekeel Suber                 STL Blues                23.56   4 
  8 Bernard Bell                 Unattached               23.85   6 
  9 Imon Bell                    Ultimate Spe             23.87   1 
 10 Champ Beasley                STL Express              23.87   7 
 11 Jaden Jackson                STL Warriors             23.88   4 
 12 Tavarez Jones                Unattached               23.91   9 
 13 Jordan Douglas               Unattached               24.04   6 
 14 Andrew Parker                STL Express              24.21   6 
 15 Carson Mckee                 Unattached               24.22   3 
 16 Michael logerwell            LL Elite Ath             24.23   4 
 17 DaiSean Brooks               Unattached               24.24   4 
 18 Gauge Sletten                Unattached               24.24   7 
 19 Justin Robinson              North Side               24.40   3 
 20 Luke Masters                 Unattached               24.43  11 
 21 Guy Ramos                    LL Elite Ath             24.44   2 
 22 Darrious Taylor              Unattached               24.68   5 
 22 Marc Mbofung                 Unattached               24.68   8 
 24 Kafele Wembly                STL Blues                24.86   8 
 25 Sean Puffpaff                Unattached               24.88  11 
 26 Devin Jamison                North Side               24.94   1 
 27 Brendan Robins               Unattached               24.99  12 
 28 Collin Pepper                Unattached               25.05   5 
 29 Jayce Levy                   Assumption T             25.08   3 
 30 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             25.24   9 
 31 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               25.30   9 
 32 Carter Cox                   Unattached               25.40  11 
 33 Jackson Lowery               Unattached               25.42   7 
 34 Aaron Campbell               Unattached               25.45   6 
 35 Rashaad Haily                STL Warriors             25.46   9 
 36 Joseph Moll                  STL Express              25.61   8 
 37 BRAYDEN LIDGARD              Unattached               25.63  10 
 38 Wallace Smith                North Side               25.66   8 
 39 Jon Bassier                  Assumption T             25.70   7 
 40 Chris Olisah                 Unattached               25.83   7 
 41 Joshua Rivera                LL Elite Ath             26.04   7 
 42 Matt Kassa                   North Side               26.40   5 
 43 Joshua Johnston              Ultimate Spe             26.59  10 
 44 Weston Milhon                365 Track Cl             27.45   8 
 45 Leonard Minnis               Unattached               27.49  12 
 46 Devin Guerrero               Unattached               28.71   2 
 47 Julian Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe             30.04  11 
 -- Mark Jenkins                 Ultimate Spe                DQ  10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 49.11  1/22/2017   Jude Christine, STL Warriors                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colin Schwab                 STL Blues                50.60   1 
  2 Hasani Barr                  STL Express              50.61   1 
  3 Bryce Pease                  STL Express              51.37   1 
  4 Joshua Sanders               Unattached               51.46   1 
  5 Collin Kisner                Unattached               51.46   1 
  6 Guy Ramos                    LL Elite Ath             53.18   2 
  7 Kevin Lomax                  STL Express              53.71   3 
  8 Jordan Douglas               Unattached               54.10   4 
  9 Justin Robinson              North Side               54.33   3 
 10 Momoh Brema                  STL Blues                54.39   6 
 11 Seth Henks                   Draft Pick A             54.65   2 
 12 Ryan Rippy                   Unattached               54.71   1 
 13 Wallace Smith                North Side               54.81   5 
 14 Gauge Sletten                Unattached               54.83   6 
 15 Noah Stevens                 Unattached               54.87   5 
 16 Charles Sheridan             STL Warriors             54.95   2 
 17 Collin Pepper                Unattached               55.11   4 
 18 Anthony Freeman III          Unattached               56.13   5 
 19 Andrew Parker                STL Express              56.18   5 
 20 Joseph Moll                  STL Express              56.25   8 
 21 Zion Charles                 STL Blues                57.09   3 
 22 Champ Beasley                STL Express              57.15   6 
 23 Xavier Forrest               STL Express              57.23   7 
 24 Devin Macklin                STL Express              57.56   7 
 25 Kevin Chen                   STL Warriors             57.97   6 
 26 Joshua Rivera                LL Elite Ath             58.31   4 
 27 Mark Spencer                 STL Express            1:00.26   7 
 28 Bryan Prichard               Unattached             1:00.75   8 
 29 Alex Smith                   Unattached             1:01.18   8 
 30 Chad Nemnich                 Unattached             1:01.23   8 
 31 Trey Segrist                 Unattached             1:01.92   8 
 32 Antonio Hunter               North Side             1:03.27   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 1:56.99  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyler True                   Unattached             1:52.58S  1 
  2 Matt Burkert                 Unattached             1:57.29   1 
  3 Jerald Allen                 STL Warriors           2:00.78   1 
  4 James Allen                  STL Warriors           2:00.85   1 
  5 Jakob Hanna                  Unattached             2:01.72   1 
  6 Charlie McIntyre             Unattached             2:03.45   1 
  7 Mitchell McCandless          STL Warriors           2:03.69   1 
  8 Thomas Penney                STL Warriors           2:03.70   1 
  9 Edward Wilhite               Unattached             2:03.99   1 
 10 Ben Stasney                  Unattached             2:04.27   1 
 11 Ethan Haller                 STL Warriors           2:05.37   2 
 12 Garang Akok                  Unattached             2:06.54   3 
 13 Cameron Mansker              Unattached             2:07.51   2 
 14 Darrion Rodger               STL Express            2:08.06   2 
 15 Carson Sanders               Unattached             2:08.27   3 
 16 Evan Adrian                  STL Warriors           2:08.57   3 
 17 Cerow Aligab                 STL Warriors           2:08.97   2 
 18 Chase Brandt                 Assumption T           2:09.65   2 
 19 Chase Grainger               Unattached             2:09.70   2 
 20 Kear Kear                    Unattached             2:09.89   3 
 21 Jared Maksudian              Unattached             2:11.26   2 
 22 Liam Donovan                 STL Warriors           2:12.08   2 
 23 Marshall Vaccaro             Unattached             2:12.69   2 
 24 Hasani Barr                  STL Express            2:13.75   1 
 25 Isaac McCafferty             Purple Drago           2:13.89   3 
 26 Robert Gary Jr               STL Blues              2:14.41   3 
 27 Paul Miles                   Unattached             2:15.41   3 
 28 Noah Strawn                  Unattached             2:16.47   2 
 29 Cyle Butenhoff               Unattached             2:16.75   2 
 30 Dylan Hayes                  Unattached             2:16.93   3 
 31 Nick Larson                  North Side             2:18.58   4 
 32 Adam Perry                   Unattached             2:20.24   4 
 33 Jacob WHite                  STL Warriors           2:22.75   4 
 34 JT Payment                   Unattached             2:22.79   5 
 35 Sathappan Ashwath Subbia     Unattached             2:23.08   5 
 36 Morgan Cauveren              Purple Drago           2:23.40   4 
 37 Devin Macklin                STL Express            2:23.67   3 
 38 Bryan Prichard               Unattached             2:26.18   5 
 39 John Coleman                 Unattached             2:26.33   5 
 40 Finn Sinner                  STL Warriors           2:26.44   4 
 41 Jack Warmann                 STL Warriors           2:26.46   4 
 42 Xavier Forrest               STL Express            2:26.50   3 
 43 Alex Smith                   Unattached             2:28.51   4 
 44 James Classen                Unattached             2:30.13   5 
 45 Riley Harris                 Unattached             2:30.93   5 
 46 Mason Thorpe                 Purple Drago           2:31.55   5 
 47 Mark Spencer                 STL Express            2:31.67   5 
 48 Holden Forman                STL Warriors           2:33.61   5 
 49 Brandon Skoba                Unattached             2:34.16   5 
 50 Clayton Keizer               Purple Drago           2:35.21   5 
 51 Joseph Crook                 Unattached             2:35.34   5 
 52 Sean Stevens                 Unattached             2:36.03   5 
 53 Julian Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe           2:36.16   5 
 54 Joey Fanara                  Unattached             2:36.21   5 
 55 Jessie Crowl                 Unattached             2:37.79   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:16.72  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlie McIntyre             Unattached             4:28.00   1 
  2 Jakob Hanna                  Unattached             4:28.17   1 
  3 Ben Stasney                  Unattached             4:30.16   1 
  4 Oaklee Hauschild             Purple Drago           4:31.37   1 
  5 Nick Warmann                 STL Warriors           4:32.36   1 
  6 Andrew Berndt                Unattached             4:34.40   1 
  7 Jacob Bryan                  Unattached             4:34.87   1 
  8 Bryan Chac                   Unattached             4:36.45   1 
  9 Marshall Vaccaro             Unattached             4:37.66   1 
 10 Carson Sanders               Unattached             4:39.18   1 
 11 Evan Adrian                  STL Warriors           4:42.96   2 
 12 Alex Dukes                   Unattached             4:46.67   1 
 13 Gabe McClain                 Purple Drago           4:46.76   2 
 14 Caleb Boys                   Unattached             4:49.63   3 
 15 Brendan Bena                 Unattached             4:50.04   1 
 16 Layne Worman                 Unattached             4:50.25   2 
 17 Liam Donovan                 STL Warriors           4:50.80   2 
 18 Will Kelly                   Unattached             4:50.98   1 
 19 Jacob Ewen                   STL Warriors           4:51.56   2 
 20 Declan Sinner                STL Warriors           4:52.57   2 
 21 Chris Guise                  Assumption T           4:52.58   2 
 22 Cyle Butenhoff               Unattached             4:53.09   2 
 23 Kear Kear                    Unattached             4:53.52   3 
 24 Ryan Hoefferle               STL Warriors           4:56.61   2 
 25 Noah Lee                     Unattached             4:58.21   3 
 26 Garang Akok                  Unattached             4:58.47   3 
 27 Nick Bjustrom                Unattached             4:59.36   2 
 28 Brenden Mollett              Unattached             5:00.39   2 
 29 Clint Heffner                STL Express            5:01.05   1 
 30 Paul Miles                   Unattached             5:02.80   3 
 31 Jared Sinkey                 Unattached             5:03.92   3 
 32 Yuto Wada                    North Side             5:04.18   3 
 33 Darwin Carpenter             North Side             5:04.59   3 
 34 Morgan Cauveren              Purple Drago           5:04.67   2 
 35 Adam Perry                   Unattached             5:05.24   3 
 36 Noah Strawn                  Unattached             5:05.51   3 
 37 Nick Larson                  North Side             5:06.73   3 
 38 Jackson Rush                 Unattached             5:08.90   3 
 39 Peter Classen                Unattached             5:09.18   4 
 40 Colby Sanders                Unattached             5:10.65   3 
 41 Cameron Sakuma               Unattached             5:10.94   3 
 42 Michael Bahan                North Side             5:16.50   4 
 43 Mateo Robbins                Unattached             5:16.65   3 
 44 Dalton Melvin                Unattached             5:18.62   3 
 45 Sathappan Ashwath Subbia     Unattached             5:20.76   4 
 46 JT Payment                   Unattached             5:23.78   4 
 47 John Coleman                 Unattached             5:24.03   4 
 48 Matthew Higgins              Purple Drago           5:25.65   4 
 49 Riley Harris                 Unattached             5:29.36   4 
 50 Brandon Skoba                Unattached             5:35.06   4 
 51 Mason Thorpe                 Purple Drago           5:35.32   4 
 52 Sean Stevens                 Unattached             5:36.02   4 
 53 Clayton Keizer               Purple Drago           5:36.14   4 
 54 Benjamin Shimel              Unattached             5:37.66   4 
 55 James Classen                Unattached             5:37.91   4 
 56 Joseph Crook                 Unattached             5:40.39   4 
 57 Joey Fanara                  Unattached             5:43.61   4 
 58 Matthew Peacock              Unattached             5:46.66   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:17.75  2014        Cadedn Callaway                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Hirsch                  Unattached             9:05.87S 
  2 Dylan Brenneman              Unattached             9:48.23  
  3 Oaklee Hauschild             Purple Drago           9:51.66  
  4 Alex Dukes                   Unattached            10:01.70  
  5 Nick Warmann                 STL Warriors          10:07.36  
  6 Bryan Chac                   Unattached            10:09.69  
  7 Caleb Feuerbacher            Unattached            10:10.27  
  8 Tristan Baze                 Unattached            10:14.69  
  9 Andrew Berndt                Unattached            10:16.27  
 10 Gabe McClain                 Purple Drago          10:34.23  
 11 Declan Sinner                STL Warriors          10:46.32  
 12 Isaac Ashton                 Unattached            11:02.26  
 13 Joshua Sanders               Unattached            11:06.00  
 14 Brenden Mollett              Unattached            11:07.50  
 15 Grant Brawley                Unattached            11:09.44  
 16 Maxson Muenks                Unattached            11:25.81  
 17 Matthew Higgins              Purple Drago          11:33.02  
 18 Donnie Kennedy               Purple Drago          11:52.21  
 19 Michael Hill                 Purple Drago          12:11.42  
 20 Dustin Batton                Purple Drago          12:18.89  
 -- Dalton Melvin                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Clayton Grainger             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Matthew Peacock              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  2016        William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jekeel Suber                 STL Blues                 8.31q  2 
  2 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A              8.46q  1 
  3 Brett Shaffer                Unattached                8.47q  2 
  4 Chris McKinzy Jr             Unattached                8.71q  3 
  5 Holden Knudsen               Jets TC                   8.76q  2 
  6 Dustin Jarboe                Unattached                8.83q  2 
  7 Noah Stevens                 Unattached                8.89q  2 
  8 Grant Conway                 Unattached                8.89q  3 
  9 Seth Henks                   Draft Pick A              9.00   1 
 10 Hunter Weber                 Unattached                9.03   1 
 11 Kevin Chen                   STL Warriors              9.85   3 
 12 Marius Henderson             STL Blues                10.28   2 
 13 Cameron Clay                 STL Blues                10.32   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  2016        William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jekeel Suber                 STL Blues                 8.21  
  2 Chris McKinzy Jr             Unattached                8.35  
  3 Brett Shaffer                Unattached                8.38  
  4 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A              8.41  
  5 Holden Knudsen               Jets TC                   8.76  
  6 Dustin Jarboe                Unattached                8.78  
  7 Noah Stevens                 Unattached                8.84  
  8 Grant Conway                 Unattached                8.86  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 3:25.98  2016        Elite TC                                  
                         K Martin, J Croft, D Quisenberry, I Cole          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 STL Blues                                           3:29.17   1 
     1) Momoh Brema                     2) Colin Schwab                   
     3) Jekeel Suber                    4) Rayvon Allen                   
  2 Ultimate Speed Academy TC                           3:30.04   2 
     1) Brandon Miller                  2) Jameson Williams               
     3) Imon Bell                       4) Kemeric Winston                
  3 STL Express                                         3:33.40   2 
     1) Kevin Lomax                     2) Hasani Barr                    
     3) Darrion Rodger                  4) Bryce Pease                    
  4 Chargers                                            3:39.91   2 
     1) Cayden Kirkham                  2) Connor Artman                  
     3) Jace Norman                     4) Carson Mckee                   
  5 STL Warriors                                        3:40.35   2 
     1) Jaden Jackson                   2) Ethan Cadenhead                
     3) Alex Fesi                       4) Thomas Penney                  
  6 Ames                                                3:44.78   1 
     1) Noah Stevens                    2) Gauge Sletten                  
     3) Bernard Bell                    4) DaiSean Brooks                 
  7 Purple Dragons                                      3:45.17   1 
     1) Matt Marzolf                    2) Oaklee Hauschild               
     3) Gabe McClain                    4) Isaac McCafferty               
  8 Assumption TC                                       3:52.42   1 
     1) Chase Brandt                    2) Chris Guise                    
     3) Jon Bassier                     4) Jayce Levy                     
  9 North Side                                          4:03.70   1 
     1) Nick Larson                     2) Darwin Carpenter               
     3) Yuto Wada                       4) Michael Bahan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 8:15.45  2016        East St. Louis TC                         
                         R Davis, J Tolson, B Manuel, S Rhodes             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 STL Warriors                                        8:11.99S 
     1) James Allen                     2) Mitchell McCandless            
     3) Thomas Penney                   4) Jerald Allen                   
  2 Soul Mates                                          8:32.75  
     1) Sean Bryant                     2) Joseph Ross                    
     3) Caleb Feuerbacher               4) Layne Worman                   
  3 Chargers                                            8:37.37  
     1) Jacob Bryan                     2) Chase Grainger                 
     3) Cayden Kirkham                  4) Clayton Grainger               
  4 Cunninghams Angels                                  8:54.73  
     1) Tristan Baze                    2) Jared Sinkey                   
     3) Cameron Sakuma                  4) Noah Lee                       
  5 STL Express                                         9:04.16  
     1) Darrion Rodger                  2) Clint Heffner                  
     3) Devin Macklin                   4) Xavier Forrest                 
  6 Ashwath and the Track guys                          9:17.29  
     1) Peter Classen                   2) Sathappan Ashwath Subbiah      
     3) Bryan Prichard                  4) Mateo Robbins                  
  7 Purple Dragons                                      9:31.30  
     1) Matt Marzolf                    2) Donnie Kennedy                 
     3) Michael Hill                    4) Dustin Batton                  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.65,1.70,1.75,1.80 +5
 All Measurements in Metric.
 5-05.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 2.10m  2014        Landon Bartel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jace Norman                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Wyatt Murphy                 Bluff City F             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Makuac Leet                  Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jason Edwards                Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Grant Conway                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tyree Sorrells               Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Alex Fesi                    STL Warriors             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hunter Weber                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Logan Conyers                Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 janeal talton                Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 13 Collin Pepper                Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Joseph Pippins               365 Track Cl             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Chris Olisah                 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Noah Strawn                  Unattached                  NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Hesadiah Miner               Unattached                  NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions:3.65,3.80,3.95,4.10,4.25 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 12-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 5.35m  2016        Chris Nilsen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 KC Lightfoot                 Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.88 5.00 5.10 5.15 5.22 5.28 5.29 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO 
  2 Seger Nelson                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Nicco Bersi                  Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    X 
  4 Jack Pompe                   Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Cameron Witts                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Andrew Glynn                 Flying Drago             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Eli Darrough                 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bryce Bearden                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Chandlar Ifft                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Luke Masters                 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Ian Richmond                 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Tanner Johnson               Unattached                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 7.07m  2014        Jamari Ward                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyree Sorrells               Unattached               7.14mS  23-05.25 
      6.48m  6.85m  6.58m  6.97m  6.98m  7.14m
  2 Papay Glaywulu               Unattached               7.04m   23-01.25 
      5.05m  6.59m  6.58m  6.77m  7.00m  7.04m
  3 Connor Artman                Unattached               6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.28m  6.64m  FOUL  6.54m  6.47m  PASS
  4 Devon Ridenhour              Unattached               6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  6.19m  6.26m  6.18m  6.21m  FOUL
  5 Kendall Gould                Unattached               6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.23m  6.04m  5.91m  6.04m  6.16m  6.32m
  6 Brandon Miller               Ultimate Spe             6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.14m  6.10m  5.96m  5.72m  5.88m  6.17m
  7 Cirr Davis                   Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.86m  5.96m  FOUL  6.05m  6.09m  5.93m
  7 Kaiden Hulett                Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.04m  6.06m  6.09m  FOUL  5.85m  6.08m
  9 Marc Mbofung                 Unattached               6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.85m  5.92m  6.04m  5.81m  FOUL  5.86m
 10 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.82m  5.94m  5.89m            
 11 Hesadiah Miner               Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25 
      4.79m  5.78m  5.90m            
 12 Makuac Leet                  Unattached               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.75m  5.89m  5.71m            
 13 Jason Edwards                Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.80m  FOUL  5.86m            
 14 Kevin Lomax                  STL Express              5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.61m  FOUL            
 15 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.11m  5.64m  5.84m            
 16 Ryan Slaughter               Unattached               5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.51m  5.79m  FOUL            
 17 Rodney Hester                Ultimate Spe             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.61m  5.78m  5.62m            
 18 Logan Conyers                Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.73m            
 19 Joseph Pippins               365 Track Cl             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.25m  5.61m  5.70m            
 19 Ryan Rippy                   Unattached               5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.67m  5.64m            
 21 Rashaad Haily                STL Warriors             5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  5.63m  5.50m            
 22 Benjamin Owere               Draft Pick A             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.29m  5.17m  5.49m            
 22 Cameron Clay                 STL Blues                5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.43m  5.49m  ND            
 24 Julian Juszczyk              Ultimate Spe             5.40m   17-08.75 
      4.36m  5.40m  4.33m            
 25 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.35m            
 26 Connor Rackley               Unattached               5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.35m            
 27 Marius Henderson             STL Blues                5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.22m  5.29m  4.51m            
 28 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  PASS            
 29 Devin Guerrero               Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.90m            
 30 Chris Olisah                 Unattached               4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 14.71m  2014        Jamari Ward                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Papay Glaywulu               Unattached              15.19mS  49-10.00 
      PASS  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  14.38m
  2 Rayvon Allen                 STL Blues               15.11mS  49-07.00 
      FOUL  14.16m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m
  3 Cirr Davis                   Unattached              13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.53m  13.49m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  13.57m
  4 Ethan Cadenhead              STL Warriors            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.15m  13.09m  13.29m  13.26m  13.42m  13.15m
  5 Kendall Gould                Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.74m  13.13m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  13.39m
  6 Shaughn Malcarne             Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  11.79m  12.42m  12.10m  12.07m  11.97m
  7 Benjamin Owere               Draft Pick A            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  12.26m  12.11m  12.01m  12.26m  PASS
  8 Jason Edwards                Unattached              12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe            12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ryan Slaughter               Unattached              11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.74m  11.74m            
 11 Kafele Wembly                STL Blues               11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.33m            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 20.53m  2015        Willie Morrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Garr                  Pony Express            16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.13m  FOUL  16.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nathan Swadley               Unattached              16.82m   55-02.25 
      14.34m  16.82m  16.23m  16.02m  16.53m  16.46m
  3 Christian Turner             Stride Ryte             16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.50m
  4 Jake Wirthwein               Unattached              15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.74m  15.06m  FOUL  FOUL  15.15m  15.90m
  5 Andy Amos                    Unattached              15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.28m  14.47m  15.29m  15.24m  15.62m  14.57m
  6 Quentin Webert               Unattached              15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.04m  14.48m  15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Xavier Keith                 Unattached              14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  13.25m
  8 Dwayne Kennedy               North Side              13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.00m  12.38m  12.57m  12.88m  FOUL  13.33m
  9 Dylan Scaggs                 Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25 
      9.88m  10.89m  11.23m  9.98m  FOUL  11.09m
 10 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.69m  FOUL            
 11 Johnny Watkins               North Side              10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.93m  10.89m            
 12 Dugan Kelly                  Unattached              10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.77m  10.67m  10.87m            
 13 Hunter Lawrence              Cleats of Fi            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.29m  9.42m  10.50m            
 14 Perry Morrow                 North Side              10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.49m  FOUL  10.17m            
 15 Devin Guerrero               Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25 
      8.85m  9.96m  9.09m            
 16 Joseph Barnes                Unattached               9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.25m  8.71m            
 17 Ian Hammock                  Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.33m            
 18 Eric Sparr                   Unattached               8.04m   26-04.50 
      FOUL  8.04m  7.36m            
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 18.82m  2015        Patrick Kunza                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Wirthwein               Unattached              15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.42m  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  14.90m
  2 Quentin Webert               Unattached              14.76m   48-05.25 
      12.70m  13.42m  13.46m  13.37m  14.29m  14.76m
  3 Nathan Swadley               Unattached              14.57m   47-09.75 
      11.44m  12.31m  13.26m  13.22m  11.73m  14.57m
  4 Jordan Garr                  Pony Express            14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Andy Amos                    Unattached              13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.95m  13.01m  13.60m  12.89m  12.44m  12.82m
  6 Ian Hammock                  Unattached              13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.83m  12.34m  13.27m  FOUL  11.39m  13.11m
  7 Hunter Lawrence              Cleats of Fi             8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.39m  8.27m  8.74m  8.46m  FOUL  8.57m
  8 Eric Sparr                   Unattached               7.91m   25-11.50 
      6.45m  FOUL  7.06m  7.67m  7.64m  7.91m