Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2017 07:14 PM
            2017 SEC Indoor Championships - 2/24/2017 to 2/25/2017             
                        Hosted by Vanderbilt University                        
                 Vanderbilt Student Rec Center - Nashville, TN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 5 Heats. Winner Plus Top 3 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
        Meet: M  7.08  2015        Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
    Facility: F  7.21  2/24/2017   Aleia Hobbs, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aleia Hobbs               JR LSU                     F 7.21Q  4 
  2 Javianne Oliver           SR Kentucky                  7.22Q  3 
  3 Kortnei Johnson           SO LSU                       7.26Q  5 
  4 Mikiah Brisco             JR LSU                       7.28Q  2 
  5 Quanesha Burks            SR Alabama                   7.31Q  1 
  6 Jada Martin               SR LSU                       7.26q  4 
  7 Cassondra Hall            FR LSU                       7.26q  3 
  8 Kate Hall                 SO Georgia                   7.28q  5 
  9 Jonielle Smith            JR Auburn                    7.31   3 
 10 Shania Collins            JR Tennessee                 7.36   2 
 11 Kiara Parker              SO Arkansas                  7.36   4 
 12 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                 7.36   3 
 13 Amber Ivy                 FR Texas A&M                 7.37   2 
 14 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                 7.37   4 
 15 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                  7.39   5 
 16 Rushell Harvey            SR LSU                       7.39   1 
 17 Maya Cody                 SO Missouri                  7.40   1 
 18 Nicole Henderson          JR Ole Miss                  7.40   5 
 19 Symone Darius             FR Alabama                   7.43   2 
 20 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                  7.45   2 
 21 Diamond Spaulding         SO Texas A&M                 7.47   2 
 22 Shayna Yon                SO LSU                       7.48   1 
 23 Jada Baylark              FR Arkansas                  7.50   4 
 24 Maia McCoy                SO Tennessee                 7.51   5 
 25 Katie Stone               JR Georgia                   7.53   3 
 26 Makyla Stanley            SO South Caroli              7.55   5 
 27 Vanessa Clerveaux         SR Alabama                   7.56   3 
 28 Breanna Tate              SR Ole Miss                  7.60   4 
 29 Shannon Ray               JR Ole Miss                  7.60   1 
 30 Maiya Dendy               SO South Caroli              7.63   2 
 31 Janel Pate                SO Alabama                   7.64   3 
 32 Justice Sims              FR Miss State                7.65   4 
 33 Brianna Sims              SR Alabama                   7.67   5 
 34 Tyra Massey               FR Auburn                    7.79   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 5 Heats. Winner Plus Top 3 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
        Meet: M  7.08  2015        Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
    Facility: F  7.21  2/24/2017   Aleia Hobbs, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aleia Hobbs               JR LSU                       7.18F 
  2 Javianne Oliver           SR Kentucky                  7.22  
  3 Kortnei Johnson           SO LSU                       7.27  
  4 Quanesha Burks            SR Alabama                   7.28  
  5 Jada Martin               SR LSU                       7.31  
  6 Mikiah Brisco             JR LSU                       7.31  
  7 Cassondra Hall            FR LSU                       7.32  
  8 Kate Hall                 SO Georgia                   7.35  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 10 Heats. Top 8 Times Advance to Final.
 Two Section Final.
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
        Meet: M 22.45  2016        Felicia Brown, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 22.99  2/24/2017   Jada Martin, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Martin               SR LSU                    F 22.99q  4 
  2 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     SO Kentucky                 23.37q  7 
  3 Danyel White              FR Texas A&M                23.43q  8 
  4 Shania Collins            JR Tennessee                23.50q  6 
  5 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                 23.50q  4 
  6 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                23.60q  7 
  7 Kortnei Johnson           SO LSU                      23.61q  6 
  8 Diamond Spaulding         SO Texas A&M                23.64q 10 
  9 Takyera Roberson          FR Alabama                  23.69   9 
 10 Jenae Ambrose             SO Auburn                   23.71   3 
 11 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                23.73   2 
 12 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 23.77  10 
 13 Symone Darius             FR Alabama                  23.81   9 
 14 Diamond Gause             SR Alabama                  23.89   2 
 15 Jada Baylark              FR Arkansas                 23.89   4 
 16 Kiara Parker              SO Arkansas                 23.94   8 
 17 Tyler Brockington         SR South Caroli             23.97   1 
 18 Javianne Oliver           SR Kentucky                 24.02  10 
 19 Cassondra Hall            FR LSU                      24.03   5 
 20 Maya Cody                 SO Missouri                 24.07   2 
 21 Destinee Gause            SR Florida                  24.07   8 
 22 Rushell Harvey            SR LSU                      24.16   7 
 23 Nicole Henderson          JR Ole Miss                 24.21   4 
 24 Micaiah Ransby            FR Georgia                  24.24   3 
 25 Shannon Ray               JR Ole Miss                 24.24   6 
 26 Maia McCoy                SO Tennessee                24.26   3 
 27 Janel Pate                SO Alabama                  24.28   8 
 28 Maiya Dendy               SO South Caroli             24.40   7 
 29 Glorilisha Carter         SO Texas A&M                24.43   1 
 30 Katie Stone               JR Georgia                  24.47   5 
 31 Brianna Sims              SR Alabama                  24.47   9 
 32 Tyra Massey               FR Auburn                   24.84   2 
 33 Shayna Yon                SO LSU                      24.95   6 
 34 Justice Sims              FR Miss State               25.42  10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 10 Heats. Top 8 Times Advance to Final.
 Two Section Final.
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
        Meet: M 22.45  2016        Felicia Brown, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 22.99  2/24/2017   Jada Martin, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Martin               SR LSU                      22.92F  2 
  2 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     SO Kentucky                 23.31   2 
  3 Danyel White              FR Texas A&M                23.42   1 
  4 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                23.44   1 
  5 Diamond Spaulding         SO Texas A&M                23.46   1 
  6 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                 23.51   2 
  6 Shania Collins            JR Tennessee                23.51   1 
  8 Kortnei Johnson           SO LSU                      23.55   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 11 Heats. Top 8 Times Advance to Final.
 Two Section Final.
  Collegiate: C 50.46  3/15/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
        Meet: M 50.94  2014        Kamaria Brown, Texas A&M                    
    Facility: F 51.77  2/24/2017   Daina Harper, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daina Harper              SR Arkansas               F 51.77q  2 
  2 Sharrika Barnett          SO Florida                  52.46q  7 
  3 Travia Jones              SR LSU                      53.19q  1 
  4 Rachel Misher             SO LSU                      53.53q  2 
  5 Damajahnee Birch          FR Arkansas                 53.72q  5 
  6 Alex Gholston             SR Alabama                  53.73q  8 
  7 Jaevin Reed               FR Texas A&M                53.76q 11 
  8 Briana Haith              SR South Caroli             53.83q  5 
  9 Jennifer Edobi            JR Vanderbilt               53.84   9 
 10 Kymber Payne              JR LSU                      53.92   7 
 11 Askana Lawrence           JR LSU                      53.93   4 
 12 Domonique Williams        SR Alabama                  53.96   6 
 13 Taylor Sharpe             JR Florida                  54.07   8 
 14 Briyahna Desrosiers       SO Texas A&M                54.24   3 
 15 Kadecia Baird             JR Texas A&M                54.26   1 
 16 Aliyah Abrams             SO South Caroli             54.39  10 
 17 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 54.40   4 
 18 Sashel Brown              SR Auburn                   54.70   3 
 19 Brooklynn Broadwater      FR Tennessee                54.91   7 
 20 Sunkietra McCallister     JR Arkansas                 54.94   2 
 21 Micaiah Ransby            FR Georgia                  54.95   2 
 22 Brianna Swinton           SR Arkansas                 54.97   6 
 23 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 55.12   9 
 24 Keturah Smith             JR Miss State               55.26   6 
 25 Bryiana Richardson        JR LSU                      55.35   1 
 26 Jarra Owens               SO Texas A&M                55.53  10 
 27 Jolie Carbo               JR Ole Miss                 55.61   9 
 28 Catherine Reid            FR Georgia                  55.87   5 
 29 Sydney Wells              SR Missouri                 55.91  11 
 30 Sydney Hammit             SO Arkansas                 55.99  10 
 31 Ka'Lynn Jupiter           SR LSU                      56.07  11 
 32 Maya Evans                SR South Caroli             56.26  10 
 33 Monica Mosley             FR Miss State               56.34   5 
 34 Deanna Tate               SR Ole Miss                 56.47   7 
 35 Aisha Newsome             JR Ole Miss                 56.52   1 
 36 Amanda Crawford           FR Alabama                  56.61   8 
 37 Aalayah Faulcon           JR South Caroli             56.87   3 
 38 Jasmin Allen              JR Ole Miss                 57.20   8 
 39 Skyler Carpenter          SR Vanderbilt               57.26   3 
 40 Mercedes Mattix           JR Ole Miss                 57.73   4 
 41 Chelsea Zoller            FR Georgia                  58.00   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 11 Heats. Top 8 Times Advance to Final.
 Two Section Final.
  Collegiate: C 50.46  3/15/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
        Meet: M 50.94  2014        Kamaria Brown, Texas A&M                    
    Facility: F 51.77  2/24/2017   Daina Harper, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Daina Harper              SR Arkansas                 52.03   2 
  2 Sharrika Barnett          SO Florida                  52.09   2 
  3 Alex Gholston             SR Alabama                  52.49   1 
  4 Travia Jones              SR LSU                      53.09   1 
  5 Rachel Misher             SO LSU                      53.31   1 
  6 Jaevin Reed               FR Texas A&M                53.56   2 
  7 Damajahnee Birch          FR Arkansas                 54.49   2 
 -- Briana Haith              SR South Caroli               DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 3 Heats. Top 2 in Each Heat Plus Top 2 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C 2:00.69  2/11/2017   Jazmine Fray, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 2:00.75  2005        Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 2:03.26  2/11/2017   Marilyn Okoro, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ceara Watson              SO Arkansas               2:06.54Q  1 
  2 Ruby Stauber              FR LSU                    2:06.63Q  2 
  3 Jazmine Fray              SO Texas A&M              2:08.00Q  3 
  4 Maddie McHugh             SO Ole Miss               2:07.59Q  2 
  5 Courtney Clayton          JR Vanderbilt             2:07.60Q  1 
  6 Alexandra Byrnes          FR Arkansas               2:08.54Q  3 
  7 Katie Willard             SR Texas A&M              2:08.86q  1 
  8 Kristyn Williams          SO Alabama                2:09.17q  3 
  9 Lydia Witty               SO Vanderbilt             2:09.78   2 
 10 Valeska Halamicek         JR Missouri               2:09.95   1 
 11 Devon Artis               JR Georgia                2:10.10   2 
 12 Brittany Parker           FR Texas A&M              2:10.27   3 
 13 Erika Lewis               SO LSU                    2:10.41   3 
 14 Alon Lewis                SO Miss State             2:10.97   2 
 15 Ginger Hutton             SO Vanderbilt             2:11.93   1 
 16 Kailee Sawyer             SO Arkansas               2:12.17   2 
 17 Reagan Bustamante         FR Vanderbilt             2:12.57   1 
 18 Maddie Criscione          JR Vanderbilt             2:12.81   3 
 19 Maddie Beaubien           FR South Caroli           2:14.24   1 
 20 Charlotte Cayton-Smith    FR Miss State             2:16.72   3 
 21 Amber Tanner              FR Georgia                2:17.19   1 
 22 Kaitlin Walker            JR Alabama                2:20.43   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 3 Heats. Top 2 in Each Heat Plus Top 2 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C 2:00.69  2/11/2017   Jazmine Fray, Texas A&M                   
        Meet: M 2:00.75  2005        Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 2:03.26  2/11/2017   Marilyn Okoro, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jazmine Fray              SO Texas A&M              2:02.62F 
  2 Ruby Stauber              FR LSU                    2:04.31  
  3 Maddie McHugh             SO Ole Miss               2:05.38  
  4 Ceara Watson              SO Arkansas               2:05.86  
  5 Kristyn Williams          SO Alabama                2:06.79  
  6 Katie Willard             SR Texas A&M              2:08.31  
  7 Alexandra Byrnes          FR Arkansas               2:10.57  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 2 Heats. Top 3 in Each Heat Plus Top 4 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
        Meet: M 4:32.49  2015        Dominique Scott, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 4:35.83  1/30/2016   Chelsea Sodaro, Saucony                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhianwedd Price           JR Miss State             4:41.01Q  1 
  2 Karissa Schweizer         JR Missouri               4:45.33Q  2 
  3 Nikki Hiltz               JR Arkansas               4:41.30Q  1 
  4 Therese Haiss             SR Arkansas               4:45.78Q  2 
  5 Morgan Schuetz            SR LSU                    4:41.35Q  1 
  6 Valerie Reina             SR Arkansas               4:48.37Q  2 
  7 Ffion Price               SR Miss State             4:44.47q  1 
  8 Carina Viljoen            FR Arkansas               4:46.01q  1 
  9 Hannah Brookover          FR Florida                4:49.18q  2 
 10 Maddy Reed                FR Arkansas               4:49.27q  2 
 11 Emily Stevens             SR Auburn                 4:49.80   1 
 12 Hollie Parker             SO LSU                    4:50.55   2 
 13 Arin Rice                 JR Texas A&M              4:51.82   1 
 14 Michelle McKinney         JR Kentucky               4:52.80   2 
 15 Morgan Ainslie            JR Georgia                4:53.79   1 
 16 Sydney Brown              SO Arkansas               4:53.96   2 
 17 Lauren Perry              SO Florida                4:54.69   2 
 18 Hannah Campbell           SO Texas A&M              4:58.52   1 
 19 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell    FR Florida                4:58.86   1 
 20 Anna Stoddard             FR South Caroli           5:00.15   1 
 21 Emma Tucker               FR Miss State             5:00.26   2 
 22 Courtney Kriegshauser     SR Vanderbilt             5:04.48   1 
 23 Caroline Barlow           JR Alabama                5:04.55   1 
 24 Kendall Derry             FR Vanderbilt             5:08.98   2 
 25 Lauren Moffett            FR Vanderbilt             5:12.08   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 2 Heats. Top 3 in Each Heat Plus Top 4 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
        Meet: M 4:32.49  2015        Dominique Scott, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 4:35.83  1/30/2016   Chelsea Sodaro, Saucony                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Karissa Schweizer         JR Missouri               4:37.44  
  2 Morgan Schuetz            SR LSU                    4:38.45  
  3 Rhianwedd Price           JR Miss State             4:39.89  
  4 Nikki Hiltz               JR Arkansas               4:40.88  
  5 Therese Haiss             SR Arkansas               4:41.19  
  6 Ffion Price               SR Miss State             4:43.53  
  7 Valerie Reina             SR Arkansas               4:44.65  
  8 Carina Viljoen            FR Arkansas               4:48.48  
  9 Maddy Reed                FR Arkansas               4:50.19  
 10 Hannah Brookover          FR Florida                4:51.05  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
        Meet: M 9:10.48  2014        Cory McGee, Florida                       
    Facility: F 8:57.78  2/13/2016   Lauren Paquette, Breakaway RT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karissa Schweizer         JR Missouri               9:18.32   2 
  2 Taylor Werner             FR Arkansas               9:20.92   2 
  3 Veronica Eder             SR Auburn                 9:21.53   2 
  4 Katy Kunc                 JR Kentucky               9:25.54   2 
  5 Taylor Tubbs              SR Florida                9:26.77   2 
  6 Emily Bean                JR Ole Miss               9:28.53   2 
  7 Regan Ward                SR Arkansas               9:28.54   2 
  8 Shelby Brown              JR Ole Miss               9:33.10   2 
  9 Marta Freitas             SR Miss State             9:33.94   1 
 10 Jessica Drop              FR Georgia                9:34.18   2 
 11 Mia Meydrich              JR Miss State             9:38.52   2 
 12 Teylar Adelsberger        SR Missouri               9:38.85   2 
 13 Carmen Carlos             SR Vanderbilt             9:39.22   2 
 14 Antonia Hehr              SO Miss State             9:39.99   2 
 15 Nicole Gardner            SO Alabama                9:40.33   2 
 16 Hannah Waggoner           SR Alabama                9:56.09   2 
 17 Yanely Gomez              FR Georgia                9:57.62   1 
 18 Rebekah Greene            SR Florida                9:58.31   2 
 19 Devon Grisbaum            SO Vanderbilt             9:58.52   1 
 20 Megan Cunningham          JR Missouri              10:04.95   1 
 21 Rebecca Buteau            FR Alabama               10:08.02   1 
 22 Julia Rizor               SO Tennessee             10:12.01   1 
 23 Jessica Rizor             SO Tennessee             10:16.25   1 
 24 Kacie Breeding            FR Vanderbilt            10:24.28   1 
 25 Birdie Hutton             SR Vanderbilt            11:15.15   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
        Meet: M 15:53.34  1990        Valerie McGovern, Kentucky               
    Facility: F 15:55.69  2/10/2017   Anne-Marie Blaney, Central Florida       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Werner             FR Arkansas              16:04.05  
  2 Veronica Eder             SR Auburn                16:07.74  
  3 Jamie Kempfer             SO Missouri              16:10.15  
  4 Mary Alex England         SR Ole Miss              16:12.67  
  5 Emily Bean                JR Ole Miss              16:16.99  
  6 Katy Kunc                 JR Kentucky              16:19.66  
  7 Taylor Tubbs              SR Florida               16:19.85  
  8 Abby Gray                 FR Arkansas              16:22.91  
  9 Sydney Brown              SO Arkansas              16:24.81  
 10 Shannon Fair              SO Miss State            16:26.27  
 11 Nicole Mello              JR Missouri              16:31.56  
 12 Mia Meydrich              JR Miss State            16:37.77  
 13 Antonia Hehr              SO Miss State            16:44.57  
 14 Megan Huebner             JR Vanderbilt            16:54.63  
 15 Nicole Gardner            SO Alabama               16:58.78  
 16 Brenda Kigen              SO Auburn                16:58.86  
 17 Regan Ward                SR Arkansas              17:00.15  
 18 Jordyn Kleve              FR Missouri              17:00.77  
 19 Mailin Struck             FR Vanderbilt            17:01.88  
 20 Hannah Christen           SO Ole Miss              17:04.44  
 21 Hannah Capek              FR Alabama               17:09.08  
 22 Kenzley Defler            SO Auburn                17:13.43  
 23 Haley Ward                SR Ole Miss              17:17.95  
 24 Lizzy Danis               FR Alabama               17:19.48  
 25 Addy Lippitt              SO Georgia               17:21.99  
 26 Emily Stevens             SR Auburn                17:26.14  
 27 Rebecca Buteau            FR Alabama               17:38.17  
 28 Mary Reiser               JR South Caroli          17:39.07  
 29 Stephanie Peterson        FR Miss State            17:39.51  
 30 Kaitlyn Fischer           JR Missouri              17:43.13  
 31 Andonet Cheruiyot         FR Auburn                18:20.26  
 32 Kristy Terp               SO Miss State            18:41.47  
 -- Maddy Reed                FR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Samantha Drop             FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Valerie Reina             SR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Carly Terp                SO Miss State                 DNF  
 -- Kaitlin York              SO Alabama                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 3 Heats. Winner plus Top 5 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
        Meet: M  7.92  2015        Kendra Harrison, Kentucky                   
    Facility: F  7.99  1/30/2016   Sharika Nelvis, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     SO Kentucky                  8.06Q  2 
  2 Mikiah Brisco             JR LSU                       8.13Q  1 
  3 Jacklyn Howell            JR Kentucky                  8.21Q  3 
  4 Skylar Ross-Ransom        JR Florida                   8.23q  3 
  5 Tonea Marshall            FR LSU                       8.23q  1 
  6 Vanessa Clerveaux         SR Alabama                   8.27q  3 
  7 Brittley Humphrey         FR LSU                       8.29q  2 
  8 Taranisha Taylor          SR South Caroli              8.31q  1 
  9 Faith Ross                FR Kentucky                  8.34   3 
 10 Domonique Turner          FR Tennessee                 8.34   1 
 11 Brandee Johnson           FR Florida                   8.38   1 
 12 Ryann McEnany             SR Florida                   8.42   2 
 13 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State                8.42   2 
 14 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State                8.43   2 
 15 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                  8.46   2 
 16 Milan Parks               SO South Caroli              8.47   3 
 17 Danielle Phillips         JR LSU                       8.52   3 
 18 Funlayo Oluwole           SO South Caroli              8.62   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 3 Heats. Winner plus Top 5 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
        Meet: M  7.92  2015        Kendra Harrison, Kentucky                   
    Facility: F  7.99  1/30/2016   Sharika Nelvis, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     SO Kentucky                  8.02  
  2 Vanessa Clerveaux         SR Alabama                   8.05  
  3 Mikiah Brisco             JR LSU                       8.06  
  4 Skylar Ross-Ransom        JR Florida                   8.21  
  5 Tonea Marshall            FR LSU                       8.21  
  6 Brittley Humphrey         FR LSU                       8.24  
  7 Taranisha Taylor          SR South Caroli              8.55  
 -- Jacklyn Howell            JR Kentucky                    DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 3:27.40  3/15/2014   Oregon                                    
                         Okodogbe, Roesler, Brennan, Francis               
        Meet: M 3:29.06  2005        LSU                                       
    Facility: F 3:36.72  1/21/2017   Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 3:31.50F  3 
     1) Kymber Payne JR                 2) Jada Martin SR                 
     3) Rachel Misher SO                4) Travia Jones SR                
  2 Florida                                             3:32.06F  2 
     1) Brandee Johnson FR              2) Destinee Gause SR              
     3) Taylor Sharpe JR                4) Sharrika Barnett SO            
  3 Arkansas                                            3:32.27F  2 
     1) Ceara Watson SO                 2) Damajahnee Birch FR            
     3) Brianna Swinton SR              4) Daina Harper SR                
  4 Texas A&M                                           3:32.56F  3 
     1) Jaevin Reed FR                  2) Danyel White FR                
     3) Jazmine Fray SO                 4) Kadecia Baird JR               
  5 Kentucky                                            3:36.25F  2 
     1) Sha'Keela Saunders SR           2) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn SO       
     3) Destiny Carter SR               4) Faith Ross FR                  
  6 Missouri                                            3:37.49   1 
     1) Maya Cody SO                    2) Sydney Wells SR                
     3) LaQuisha Jackson SR             4) Valerie Thames JR              
  7 Tennessee                                           3:39.04   2 
     1) Lenysse Dyer SO                 2) Shania Collins JR              
     3) Layla White SO                  4) Maia McCoy SO                  
  8 Ole Miss                                            3:41.58   1 
     1) Deanna Tate SR                  2) Aisha Newsome JR               
     3) Jasmin Allen JR                 4) Mercedes Mattix JR             
  9 Miss State                                          3:42.33   1 
     1) Monica Mosley FR                2) Keturah Smith JR               
     3) Justice Sims FR                 4) McKenzie Ethridge FR           
 10 Georgia                                             3:45.11   1 
     1) Amber Tanner FR                 2) Katie Stone JR                 
     3) Catherine Reid FR               4) Chelsea Zoller FR              
 -- South Carolina                                          DNF   3 
     1) Aliyah Abrams SO                2) Tyler Brockington SR           
     3) Precious Holmes JR              4) Marisa Bellamy SR              
 -- Alabama                                                  DQ   3 
     1) Alex Gholston SR                2) Diamond Gause SR               
     3) Symone Darius FR                4) Domonique Williams SR          
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10:48.77  1/28/2017   Oregon                                   
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
        Meet: M 11:05.37  2011        Tennessee                                
    Facility: F 11:12.17  2/10/2017   Virginia Tech                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miss State                                         11:09.18F 
     1) Rhianwedd Price JR              2) Alon Lewis SO                  
     3) Ffion Price SR                  4) Marta Freitas SR               
  2 Arkansas                                           11:12.75  
     1) Therese Haiss SR                2) Kailee Sawyer SO               
     3) Leigha Brown SR                 4) Nikki Hiltz JR                 
  3 Ole Miss                                           11:16.56  
     1) Shelby Brown JR                 2) Maddie McHugh SO               
     3) Jolie Carbo JR                  4) Anna Braswell JR               
  4 LSU                                                11:17.28  
     1) Morgan Schuetz SR               2) Erika Lewis SO                 
     3) Askana Lawrence JR              4) Hollie Parker SO               
  5 Kentucky                                           11:18.84  
     1) Michelle McKinney JR            2) Jill Weston JR                 
     3) Jacklyn Howell JR               4) Caroline McCaslin SR           
  6 Georgia                                            11:26.58  
     1) Morgan Ainslie JR               2) Micaiah Ransby FR              
     3) Devon Artis JR                  4) Jessica Drop FR                
  7 Texas A&M                                          11:31.95  
     1) Arin Rice JR                    2) Briyahna Desrosiers SO         
     3) Brittany Parker FR              4) Hannah Campbell SO             
  8 Florida                                            11:36.29  
     1) Lauren Perry SO                 2) Mikayla Barber SR              
     3) Hannah Brookover FR             4) Rebekah Greene SR              
  9 Vanderbilt                                         11:40.09  
     1) Reagan Bustamante FR            2) Jennifer Edobi JR              
     3) Lydia Witty SO                  4) Carmen Carlos SR               
 10 Missouri                                           11:46.93  
     1) Valeska Halamicek JR            2) Emma Vickers JR                
     3) Karina Liz FR                   4) Teylar Adelsberger SR          
 11 Alabama                                            11:50.15  
     1) Caroline Barlow JR              2) Sarah Mohan SO                 
     3) Janel Pate SO                   4) Hannah Waggoner SR             
 12 South Carolina                                     12:10.03  
     1) Emily Crounse FR                2) Maya Evans SR                  
     3) Maddie Beaubien FR              4) Anna Stoddard FR               
 13 Auburn                                             12:13.51  
     1) Brenda Kigen SO                 2) Sashel Brown SR                
     3) Andonet Cheruiyot FR            4) Emily Stevens SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.78, 1.81, 1.84 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/11/2016   Akela Jones/Destinee Hooker, Kansas State/Te
        Meet: M 1.90m  2015        Leontia Kallenou/Jeannelle Scheper, Georgia/
    Facility: F 1.87m  1/24/2014   Sniel Atkinson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Fagan            JR Georgia                  1.87mF   6-01.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tatiana Gusin             SR Georgia                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Logan Boss                JR Miss State               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Ellen Ekholm              FR Kentucky                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Briana Kelly              JR LSU                      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kara Erickson             SR Texas A&M                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Sara Almen                SR Auburn                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mary Terry                SO Georgia                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Karissa Roman             SO Missouri                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Juliana Mcilveene         SO Ole Miss                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Skyler Daniel             SO Auburn                   1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 13 Domonique Turner          FR Tennessee                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 13 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 13 Brittany Kelly            SO LSU                      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 17 Carmen Sitz               SO Arkansas                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State                  NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.85, 4.00, 4.15, 4.25, 4.33, 4.41 + 8cm
  Collegiate: C 4.75m  1/24/2015   Demi Payne, Stephen F. Austin               
        Meet: M 4.66m  2015        Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 4.57m  2/24/2017   Victoria Weeks, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Weeks            SO Arkansas                 4.57mF  15-00.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.33 4.41 4.49 4.57 4.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Alexis Weeks              SO Arkansas                 4.57mF  15-00.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.33 4.41 4.49 4.57 4.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Olivia Gruver             SO Kentucky                 4.49m   14-08.75 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.33 4.41 4.49 4.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lakan Taylor              SR Alabama                  4.33m   14-02.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.33 4.41 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Gunderson           JR Texas A&M                4.33m   14-02.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.33 4.41 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sarah Bell                JR Vanderbilt               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.33 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Lindsey Murray            JR Ole Miss                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Callie Watson             SR Ole Miss                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Desiree Freier            SO Arkansas                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nicole Kallenberger       FR Ole Miss                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Caleigh Lofstead          FR Vanderbilt               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Sara Kathryn Stevens      JR Texas A&M                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Georgia Stefanidi         SR Georgia                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Augusta Thomason          SO Texas A&M                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Katy McAuley              SO Ole Miss                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Margaret Ollinger         FR Vanderbilt               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hailey Sweatman           FR South Caroli             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Sandra Brown              FR Ole Miss                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Britainy Smith            JR Alabama                     NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson/Elva Goulbourne, TCU/Auburn  
        Meet: M 6.91m  2002        Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
    Facility: F 6.82m  2/24/2017   Sha'Keela Saunders, Kentucky                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sha'Keela Saunders        SR Kentucky                 6.82mF  22-04.50 
      6.67m  6.59m  FOUL  6.56m  6.82m  6.55m
  2 Quanesha Burks            SR Alabama                  6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.54m  6.61m  6.76m  6.38m  5.85m  PASS
  3 Keturah Orji              JR Georgia                  6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.57m  6.58m  6.70m  6.40m  6.72m  6.55m
  4 Kate Hall                 SO Georgia                  6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.39m  FOUL  6.40m  6.24m  6.24m  6.29m
  5 Rougui Sow                JR South Caroli             6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.03m  6.24m  6.33m  6.35m  6.21m  6.38m
  6 Darrielle McQueen         JR Florida                  6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  6.29m  6.36m  FOUL  6.35m  6.35m
  7 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                 6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.29m  6.28m  6.35m  5.68m  6.21m  6.20m
  8 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                 6.30m   20-08.00 
      FOUL  6.30m  FOUL  6.27m  FOUL  5.95m
  9 Filippa Fotopoulou        JR Alabama                  6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.18m  6.23m  5.99m  5.96m  6.30m  6.08m
 10 Yanis David               SO Florida                  6.21m   20-04.50 
      5.73m  6.01m  6.21m            
 11 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State               6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  6.16m  6.14m            
 12 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State               6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.91m  6.14m  FOUL            
 13 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    SO Kentucky                 6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.14m  5.90m            
 14 Cidaea' Woods             JR Tennessee                6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  5.87m  6.12m            
 15 Nataliyah Friar           SR LSU                      5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  5.93m            
 16 Kiara Williams            SO Alabama                  5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.83m  FOUL            
 17 Kaira Simmons             FR Ole Miss                 5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.68m  5.91m  5.64m            
 18 Makyla Stanley            SO South Caroli             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.58m  5.53m            
 19 Dominique Bullock         JR Auburn                   5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.18m  5.64m  5.75m            
 20 Danielle Phillips         JR LSU                      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.60m  5.72m            
 21 Glorilisha Carter         SO Texas A&M                5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.73m  5.50m            
 22 Micaela Creighton         JR Auburn                   5.72m   18-09.25 
      4.47m  5.57m  5.72m            
 23 Lanae Newsome             JR Ole Miss                 5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Tierney Price             JR Vanderbilt               5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.09m  5.21m            
 25 Milan Parks               SO South Caroli             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  PASS  PASS            
 26 Ralesheia Gee             FR Ole Miss                 4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
        Meet: M 14.08m  2016        Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Facility: F 14.10m  2/10/2017   Ketura Orji, Georgia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keturah Orji              JR Georgia                 14.32mC  46-11.75 
      14.32m  14.32m  FOUL  14.20m  14.11m  14.28m
  2 Yanis David               SO Florida                 13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.50m  FOUL  13.69m  13.50m  13.60m  FOUL
  3 Simone Charley            SR Vanderbilt              13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.22m  13.42m  13.47m  13.37m  13.54m  13.48m
  4 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State              13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.00m  12.42m  13.53m  13.24m  13.30m  12.28m
  5 Marshay Ryan              SR Auburn                  13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.35m  13.29m  13.17m  13.43m  13.46m
  6 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    SO Kentucky                13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sha'Keela Saunders        SR Kentucky                13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.13m  12.94m  13.20m  FOUL  12.93m  13.32m
  8 Darrielle McQueen         JR Florida                 13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  12.84m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m
  9 Natasha Dicks             SR South Caroli            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  13.24m
 10 Jakayla Hand              JR Auburn                  13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.30m  12.97m  13.11m            
 11 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                 12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  12.94m            
 12 Lajarvia Brown            FR Texas A&M               12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.42m  12.78m            
 13 Nataliyah Friar           SR LSU                     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.63m  12.76m  12.67m            
 14 Alexis Farley             FR Miss State              12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.48m  12.66m  12.75m            
 15 Mollie Gribbin            SR Missouri                12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m            
 16 Brielyn Rogers            SR Tennessee               12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.36m  12.14m            
 17 Kiara Williams            SO Alabama                 12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.01m  12.30m  12.04m            
 18 Ciynamon Stevenson        FR Texas A&M               12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.16m  12.20m  12.07m            
 19 LaChyna Roe               SO Tennessee               12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  12.01m            
 20 Shammai Ilis              SO Missouri                12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.97m  12.09m  12.12m            
 21 Lanae Newsome             JR Ole Miss                12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  11.90m            
 22 Tierney Price             JR Vanderbilt              12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  12.00m            
 23 Jada Baylark              FR Arkansas                11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Deja Hillman              JR Auburn                  11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Funlayo Oluwole           SO South Caroli            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.68m  11.47m            
 -- Asa Garcia                SO Florida                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cidaea' Woods             JR Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 19.23m  2/13/2016   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
        Meet: M 19.07m  2017        Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
    Facility: F 19.10m  1/14/2017   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raven Saunders            JR Ole Miss                19.07mM  62-06.75 
      17.10m  19.07m  18.48m  18.43m  FOUL  18.50m
  2 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.77m  17.31m  FOUL  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Haley Teel                JR Alabama                 17.02m   55-10.25 
      14.88m  15.45m  16.70m  FOUL  15.64m  17.02m
  4 Lloydricia Cameron        SO Florida                 16.82m   55-02.25 
      FOUL  16.03m  15.94m  16.36m  16.61m  16.82m
  5 Stamatia Scarvelis        SO Tennessee               16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL  15.86m
  6 Alycia Springs            FR South Caroli            15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.47m  FOUL  15.37m  14.20m  14.65m  FOUL
  7 Nickolette Dunbar         FR LSU                     15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  14.71m  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                14.95m   49-00.75 
      13.82m  14.09m  14.55m  14.95m  14.71m  14.07m
  9 Nicole Fautsch            FR Kentucky                14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  13.87m  14.86m  14.13m  FOUL  14.20m
 10 Adriana Brown             JR Kentucky                14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Haley Reynolds            SR Miss State              14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.30m            
 12 Celine Markert            SO Texas A&M               14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.79m  14.13m  14.01m            
 13 Ivana Muzaric             SO Auburn                  13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.93m            
 14 Serena Brown              FR Texas A&M               13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  13.15m  13.78m            
 15 Tamia Crockett            FR Tennessee               13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  13.84m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 22.74m  2004        Candice Scott, Florida                     
    Facility: F 24.02m  1/29/2016   Gwendolyn Berry, NYAC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                23.18mM  76-00.75 
      22.09m  21.95m  22.80m  21.73m  23.18m  21.67m
  2 Jasmine Manigault         SR Auburn                  21.58m   70-09.75 
      20.57m  20.07m  21.48m  20.80m  21.58m  21.10m
  3 Stamatia Scarvelis        SO Tennessee               21.49m   70-06.25 
      20.60m  21.49m  20.63m  FOUL  21.17m  FOUL
  4 Raven Saunders            JR Ole Miss                21.36m   70-01.00 
      19.46m  21.36m  FOUL  20.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Asianna Covington         JR Georgia                 20.98m   68-10.00 
      19.40m  19.79m  20.00m  20.98m  20.16m  20.18m
  6 Shelby Ashe               FR Georgia                 20.81m   68-03.25 
      20.19m  FOUL  20.17m  FOUL  20.81m  FOUL
  7 Brianna Smith             JR Miss State              20.61m   67-07.50 
      20.44m  20.61m  20.30m  20.59m  20.05m  19.58m
  8 Alison Ondrusek           JR Texas A&M               20.59m   67-06.75 
      20.59m  FOUL  19.65m  FOUL  20.20m  FOUL
  9 Jordan McClendon          SO LSU                     20.08m   65-10.50 
      18.33m  20.08m  FOUL  19.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brandi Walker             JR Kentucky                19.66m   64-06.00 
      18.29m  19.66m  FOUL            
 11 Candice Butler            SR Tennessee               19.61m   64-04.00 
      19.23m  19.61m  19.02m            
 12 Lloydricia Cameron        SO Florida                 19.49m   63-11.50 
      18.70m  19.14m  19.49m            
 13 Jontavia Dykes            SO Florida                 19.30m   63-04.00 
      19.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Carissa van Beek          JR Texas A&M               19.04m   62-05.75 
      18.36m  19.04m  FOUL            
 15 Beatrice Llano            FR Georgia                 18.31m   60-01.00 
      18.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Brianna Heilsnis          SR Auburn                  18.29m   60-00.25 
      FOUL  18.29m  FOUL            
 17 Marvalyn Vernon           JR LSU                     17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.82m  FOUL  16.60m            
 18 Savannah Marlow           SO Tennessee               17.80m   58-04.75 
      17.54m  17.46m  17.80m            
 19 Sidnie Wilder             JR LSU                     17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.94m  FOUL  17.20m            
 20 Kierstin Williams         SR South Caroli            17.18m   56-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.18m            
 21 Tamia Crockett            FR Tennessee               16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.75m  FOUL  16.45m            
 22 Amara Wiggan              FR Florida                 16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Annika Larsson            SO Ole Miss                16.34m   53-07.50 
      14.72m  16.34m  FOUL            
 24 Haley Reynolds            SR Miss State              16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Nicole Fautsch            FR Kentucky                15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.15m  13.77m  15.33m            
 26 Nickolette Dunbar         FR LSU                     15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.25m  FOUL  15.01m            
 27 Alycia Springs            FR South Caroli            13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  13.82m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kara Lyles                FR South Caroli           2:15.65   1    884
  2 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt             2:16.17   1    876
  3 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas               2:16.41   2    873
  4 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli           2:16.58   1    871
  5 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                2:19.65   2    828
  6 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                2:19.69   2    828
  7 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                2:21.32   2    806
  8 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M              2:21.34   2    805
  9 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas               2:22.22   2    794
 10 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas               2:23.51   2    776
 11 Brittany Kelly            SO LSU                    2:24.10   2    769
 12 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State             2:25.89   1    745
 13 Maya Neal                 FR Tennessee              2:34.14   1    642
 14 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State             2:35.32   1    628
 15 Ashlee Moore              SO Arkansas               2:49.07   2    473
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                   8.04   4   1120
  2 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                  8.14   4   1098
  3 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                  8.41   2   1037
  4 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                   8.41   2   1037
  5 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                  8.46   4   1026
  6 Brittany Kelly            SO LSU                       8.49   4   1019
  7 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                   8.57   2   1002
  8 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State                8.64   3    987
  9 Ashlee Moore              SO Arkansas                  8.69   2    976
 10 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State                8.73   3    967
 11 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt                8.77   3    959
 12 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli              8.94   3    922
 13 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                 8.96   1    918
 14 Maya Neal                 FR Tennessee                 9.01   1    908
 15 Kara Lyles                FR South Caroli              9.32   1    844
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                  1.84m    6-00.50   1029
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                  1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                 1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                 1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                 1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brittany Kelly            SO LSU                      1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Ashlee Moore              SO Arkansas                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Maya Neal                 FR Tennessee                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Kara Lyles                FR South Caroli             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                  6.49m   21-03.50   1004
      6.49m  6.34m  6.44m            
  2 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                 6.40m   21-00.00    975
      6.15m  FOUL  6.40m            
  3 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                  5.98m   19-07.50    843
      5.62m  5.68m  5.98m            
  4 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                 5.91m   19-04.75    822
      5.62m  5.76m  5.91m            
  5 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State               5.90m   19-04.25    819
      5.15m  5.51m  5.90m            
  6 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                 5.87m   19-03.25    810
      5.21m  5.74m  5.87m            
  7 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                  5.77m   18-11.25    780
      FOUL  5.62m  5.77m            
  8 Ashlee Moore              SO Arkansas                 5.75m   18-10.50    774
      5.44m  5.75m  FOUL            
  9 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State               5.71m   18-09.00    762
      FOUL  5.60m  5.71m            
 10 Maya Neal                 FR Tennessee                5.63m   18-05.75    738
      5.55m  5.44m  5.63m            
 11 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt               5.62m   18-05.25    735
      5.32m  5.57m  5.62m            
 12 Brittany Kelly            SO LSU                      5.61m   18-05.00    732
      5.45m  5.61m  5.18m            
 13 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                5.40m   17-08.75    671
      5.39m  5.40m  5.37m            
 14 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.34m  4.99m  5.26m            
 15 Kara Lyles                FR South Caroli             5.21m   17-01.25    617
      4.89m  5.09m  5.21m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M               13.63m   44-08.75    769
      13.63m  13.35m  FOUL            
  2 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                13.05m   42-09.75    731
      FOUL  13.05m  12.59m            
  3 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                 12.71m   41-08.50    708
      12.71m  12.05m  FOUL            
  4 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                 12.66m   41-06.50    705
      11.82m  FOUL  12.66m            
  5 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                12.00m   39-04.50    661
      12.00m  11.92m  11.21m            
  6 Ashlee Moore              SO Arkansas                11.57m   37-11.50    633
      10.77m  11.57m  11.07m            
  7 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                11.53m   37-10.00    630
      11.35m  11.53m  11.40m            
  8 Maya Neal                 FR Tennessee               10.98m   36-00.25    594
      9.91m  10.84m  10.98m            
  9 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State              10.89m   35-08.75    588
      10.66m  10.31m  10.89m            
 10 Kara Lyles                FR South Caroli            10.88m   35-08.50    587
      9.63m  10.88m  10.54m            
 10 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                 10.88m   35-08.50    587
      10.43m  10.25m  10.88m            
 12 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt              10.11m   33-02.00    537
      FOUL  FOUL  10.11m            
 13 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State               9.57m   31-04.75    501
      9.29m  9.10m  9.57m            
 14 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli             9.36m   30-08.50    488
      8.13m  8.60m  9.36m            
 15 Brittany Kelly            SO LSU                      9.28m   30-05.50    482
      8.94m  9.28m  8.06m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  4703  3/11/2016   Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
        Meet: M  4569  2013        Makeba Alcide, Arkansas                     
    Facility: F  4686  2/24/2017   Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                   4686F 
  2 Taliyah Brooks            JR Arkansas                  4450  
  3 Leigha Brown              SR Arkansas                  4379  
  4 Kelsey Herman             SO Arkansas                  4226  
  5 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                   4187  
  6 Stacey Destin             SO Alabama                   4166  
  7 Shaina Burns              JR Texas A&M                 4005  
  8 Brittany Kelly            SO LSU                       3881  
  9 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt                3878  
 10 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State                3763  
 11 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State                3706  
 12 Jordan Fields             FR South Caroli              3636  
 13 Maya Neal                 FR Tennessee                 3618  
 14 Ashlee Moore              SO Arkansas                  3592  
 15 Kara Lyles                FR South Caroli              3564  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 4 Heats. Winner plus Top 4 Times Advance to Final.
    Facility: F  6.54  2/24/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
        Meet: M  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F  6.54  1/14/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Coleman         JR Tennessee               F 6.54Q  2 
  2 Odean Skean               JR Auburn                    6.61Q  3 
  3 Kendal Williams           SO Georgia                   6.61Q  4 
  4 Kenzo Cotton              JR Arkansas                  6.65Q  1 
  5 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SR LSU                       6.65q  2 
  6 Donte Jackson             SO LSU                       6.67q  4 
  7 Tremayne Acy              SR LSU                       6.67q  4 
  8 Raheem Chambers           FR Auburn                    6.70q  2 
  9 Ryan Clark                SO Florida                   6.72   1 
 10 Mustaqeem Williams        SO Tennessee                 6.72   1 
 11 Kenshard Hamilton         SR Kentucky                  6.73   1 
 12 Teray Smith               SR Auburn                    6.75   3 
 13 Michael Timpson, Jr       SO Florida                   6.75   3 
 14 David Winters, Jr         SR South Caroli              6.77   4 
 15 Will Williams             JR Texas A&M                 6.77   2 
 16 Jace Comick               FR Texas A&M                 6.82   2 
 17 Ncincilili Titi           JR South Caroli              6.85   3 
 18 Andrew Raspo              FR Ole Miss                  6.89   1 
 19 Akanni Hislop             FR LSU                       6.90   3 
 20 Craig Green               FR Kentucky                  6.90   4 
 21 Courtland Barnes          FR Ole Miss                  6.91   3 
 22 Tinashe Mutanga           SR LSU                       6.92   1 
 23 Niager Mathis             JR Missouri                  6.98   2 
 24 Malik Elion               JR Tennessee                 7.01   4 
 25 Devon Lewis               JR South Caroli              7.04   4 
 26 Jonathan Holder           JR Missouri                  7.07   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 4 Heats. Winner plus Top 4 Times Advance to Final.
    Facility: F  6.54  2/24/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
        Meet: M  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F  6.54  1/14/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Coleman         JR Tennessee                 6.52F 
  2 Odean Skean               JR Auburn                    6.60  
  3 Kenzo Cotton              JR Arkansas                  6.67  
  4 Kendal Williams           SO Georgia                   6.67  
  5 Raheem Chambers           FR Auburn                    6.70  
  6 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SR LSU                       6.72  
  7 Tremayne Acy              SR LSU                       6.74  
  8 Donte Jackson             SO LSU                       6.75  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 9 Heats. Top 8 Times Advance to Final.
 Two Section Final.
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
        Meet: M 20.35  2005        Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Facility: F 20.70  2/24/2017   Jereem Richards, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jereem Richards           JR Alabama                F 20.70q  3 
  2 Christian Coleman         JR Tennessee                20.72q  6 
  3 Tremayne Acy              SR LSU                      20.80q  9 
  4 Kenzo Cotton              JR Arkansas                 20.85q  2 
  5 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SR LSU                      20.89q  5 
  6 Teray Smith               SR Auburn                   20.92q  7 
  7 Josh Washington           SR Arkansas                 20.97q  1 
  8 Jaron Flournoy            SO LSU                      20.98q  3 
  9 Kendal Williams           SO Georgia                  21.12   4 
 10 Ryan Clark                SO Florida                  21.14   5 
 11 Mustaqeem Williams        SO Tennessee                21.17   8 
 12 Ncincilili Titi           JR South Caroli             21.17   9 
 13 Kahmari Montgomery        SO Missouri                 21.21   1 
 14 Kahlil Henderson          SR Auburn                   21.24   6 
 15 Elijah Morrow             JR Texas A&M                21.28   2 
 16 Akanni Hislop             FR LSU                      21.37   2 
 17 Reggie Glover             SR Georgia                  21.42   3 
 18 Michael Timpson, Jr       SO Florida                  21.46   7 
 19 Ryan Bermudez             SR South Caroli             21.50   5 
 20 Kevin Harris              SO Arkansas                 21.55   9 
 21 Jerrad Mason              JR Missouri                 21.62   7 
 22 Tinashe Mutanga           SR LSU                      21.68   4 
 23 Jace Comick               FR Texas A&M                21.68   6 
 24 Malik Elion               JR Tennessee                21.85   7 
 25 Kenshard Hamilton         SR Kentucky                 21.90   1 
 26 Andrew Raspo              FR Ole Miss                 21.95   8 
 27 Craig Green               FR Kentucky                 21.99   2 
 28 Xavier Mulugata           FR LSU                      22.28   3 
 29 Niager Mathis             JR Missouri                 22.30   5 
 30 Travis Johnson            JR Auburn                   22.37   6 
 31 Jonathan Holder           JR Missouri                 22.50   1 
 32 Courtland Barnes          FR Ole Miss                 22.56   4 
 -- Will Allen                FR Alabama                     FS   9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 9 Heats. Top 8 Times Advance to Final.
 Two Section Final.
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
        Meet: M 20.35  2005        Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Facility: F 20.70  2/24/2017   Jereem Richards, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jereem Richards           JR Alabama                  20.34M  2 
  2 Christian Coleman         JR Tennessee                20.50F  2 
  3 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SR LSU                      20.57F  2 
  4 Kenzo Cotton              JR Arkansas                 20.65F  1 
  5 Teray Smith               SR Auburn                   20.93   1 
  6 Josh Washington           SR Arkansas                 21.16   2 
  7 Jaron Flournoy            SO LSU                      21.25   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 10 Heats. Top 8 Times Advance to Final.
 Two Section Final.
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
        Meet: M 44.80  2011        Kirani James, Alabama                       
    Facility: F 44.94  2/24/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fred Kerley               SR Texas A&M              F 44.94q  6 
  2 Akeem Bloomfield          FR Auburn                   45.49q  6 
  3 Mylik Kerley              JR Texas A&M                45.80q  9 
  4 Obi Igbokwe               SO Arkansas                 46.03q  5 
  5 Eric Futch                SR Florida                  46.16q  3 
  6 Eric Janise               SR Arkansas                 46.18q  1 
  7 Stephan James             SR Miss State               46.26q  3 
  8 Steven Gayle              SR Alabama                  46.28q  9 
  9 Kunle Fasasi              SO Florida                  46.34   2 
 10 Michael Cherry            SR LSU                      46.35  10 
 11 Randall Ceneus            SO Auburn                   46.56   7 
 12 Robert Grant              JR Texas A&M                46.61   7 
 13 Richard Rose              SO Texas A&M                46.76   3 
 14 Kahmari Montgomery        SO Missouri                 46.80   4 
 15 Jamarco Stephen           JR Arkansas                 46.90   1 
 16 Juston Waters             JR Miss State               47.17   8 
 17 Nathan Strother           JR Tennessee                47.18   8 
 18 Lamar Bruton              SR LSU                      47.22  10 
 19 Jerrad Mason              JR Missouri                 47.29   7 
 20 Maurice Freeman           SR Georgia                  47.37  10 
 21 Skyler Bowden             SO Alabama                  47.41   2 
 22 Deon Hickey               SR Texas A&M                47.42   5 
 23 TJ Holmes                 JR Florida                  47.42   8 
 24 Ryan Bermudez             SR South Caroli             47.53   6 
 25 Ari Cogdell               SO Tennessee                47.55   2 
 26 John Winn                 FR Arkansas                 47.77   1 
 27 Rasheed Tatham            SO Miss State               47.84   4 
 28 Nick Uruburu              SR Florida                  48.04   3 
 29 Jabari Hill               SO Florida                  48.08  10 
 30 Vince Castillo            SO Miss State               48.13   4 
 31 Dustin James, II          SR Miss State               48.18   8 
 32 Darryl Harris             SO Tennessee                48.22   2 
 33 Ayrian Evans              SR Georgia                  48.31   5 
 34 Charles Taylor            SR Miss State               48.37   9 
 35 Ty Jaye Robbins           SO South Caroli             48.78   6 
 36 Shayne Rodney             SR Florida                  49.01   5 
 37 Josh Willingham           JR Miss State               49.01   9 
 38 Jordan Griffin            FR South Caroli             49.41   7 
 39 Nick DeRay                FR Ole Miss                 50.62   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 10 Heats. Top 8 Times Advance to Final.
 Two Section Final.
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
        Meet: M 44.80  2011        Kirani James, Alabama                       
    Facility: F 44.94  2/24/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Fred Kerley               SR Texas A&M                45.21   2 
  2 Akeem Bloomfield          FR Auburn                   45.43   2 
  3 Obi Igbokwe               SO Arkansas                 45.73   1 
  4 Mylik Kerley              JR Texas A&M                45.75   1 
  5 Steven Gayle              SR Alabama                  45.97   1 
  6 Eric Futch                SR Florida                  46.26   2 
  7 Stephan James             SR Miss State               46.41   2 
  8 Eric Janise               SR Arkansas                 46.76   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 3 Heats. Top 2 in Each Heat Plus Top 2 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
        Meet: M 1:46.08  2016        Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Facility: F 1:46.50  1/14/2017   Emmanuel Korir, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andres Arroyo             SR Florida                1:48.64Q  2 
  2 Ryan Manahan              SR Ole Miss               1:48.73Q  3 
  3 Devin Dixon               FR Texas A&M              1:49.30Q  1 
  4 Craig Engels              SR Ole Miss               1:48.69Q  2 
  5 Carlton Orange            SO Arkansas               1:49.05Q  3 
  6 Blair Henderson           SR LSU                    1:49.63Q  1 
  7 Jacopo Lahbi              SR Alabama                1:49.32q  3 
  8 JaQwae Ellison            SO Texas A&M              1:49.96q  2 
  9 Jack Wilkes               JR LSU                    1:50.01   2 
 10 Ian Jones                 JR Kentucky               1:50.48   1 
 11 Daniel Nixon              FR Miss State             1:51.51   1 
 12 Justin Pacifico           FR Florida                1:51.51   2 
 13 Sam Ahrenholz             SO Florida                1:51.64   3 
 14 Cain Winebrenner          SR Missouri               1:52.06   3 
 15 Erik Armes                SO Auburn                 1:52.59   1 
 16 Kyren Hollis              SO Florida                1:52.97   1 
 17 Efrain Hernandez          JR Texas A&M              1:53.33   3 
 18 Mark Sheridan             JR Missouri               1:53.58   2 
 19 Otis Jones                SO South Caroli           1:53.66   3 
 20 Jeramey Hampton           SO Georgia                1:53.71   1 
 21 Ben Goodman               JR Missouri               1:58.31   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 3 Heats. Top 2 in Each Heat Plus Top 2 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
        Meet: M 1:46.08  2016        Donavan Brazier, Texas A&M                
    Facility: F 1:46.50  1/14/2017   Emmanuel Korir, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andres Arroyo             SR Florida                1:47.18  
  2 Blair Henderson           SR LSU                    1:47.53  
  3 Craig Engels              SR Ole Miss               1:47.54  
  4 Ryan Manahan              SR Ole Miss               1:48.00  
  5 JaQwae Ellison            SO Texas A&M              1:48.72  
  6 Jacopo Lahbi              SR Alabama                1:49.44  
  7 Carlton Orange            SO Arkansas               2:08.77  
  8 Devin Dixon               FR Texas A&M              2:09.09  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 2 Heats. Top 3 in Each Heat Plus Top 4 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C 3:52.88  2/15/2014   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
        Meet: M 3:59.40  1976        Peter Bolt, Alabama                       
    Facility: F 3:58.36  1/30/2016   Jeff See, Asics                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert Domanic            JR Ole Miss               4:07.16Q  2 
  2 Wesley Curles             JR Auburn                 4:10.03Q  1 
  3 Derek Gutierrez           JR Ole Miss               4:07.66Q  2 
  4 Sean Tobin                JR Ole Miss               4:10.05Q  1 
  5 Trevor Gilley             SR Ole Miss               4:08.54Q  2 
  6 Ethan Moehn               SO Arkansas               4:10.59Q  1 
  7 Zach Long                 SO Tennessee              4:08.63q  2 
  8 Alex Riba                 JR Texas A&M              4:08.85q  2 
  9 Taylor Clayton            JR Texas A&M              4:10.55q  2 
 10 Jack Guyton               FR Florida                4:10.91q  1 
 11 Austen Dalquist           JR Arkansas               4:11.02   2 
 12 Thomas George             SO Missouri               4:11.91   2 
 13 Kendall Muhammad          SO Kentucky               4:12.18   1 
 14 Payton Ballard            SR Alabama                4:12.47   1 
 15 Jon Bishop                FR Texas A&M              4:15.50   1 
 16 Jack Beitter              SO Florida                4:15.74   2 
 17 Zach Cook                 SO Missouri               4:16.95   1 
 18 Adam Johnston             FR Tennessee              4:18.10   2 
 19 Luca Russo                SR Missouri               4:18.16   1 
 20 Silas Kipngetich          FR Auburn                 4:20.54   1 
 21 Dylan Day                 SO Ole Miss               4:22.55   2 
 22 Carlos Miranda            JR Florida                4:23.17   1 
 23 Jay Spieler               JR Auburn                 4:29.22   2 
 24 Shamar Tucker             FR Ole Miss               4:31.69   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 2 Heats. Top 3 in Each Heat Plus Top 4 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C 3:52.88  2/15/2014   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
        Meet: M 3:59.40  1976        Peter Bolt, Alabama                       
    Facility: F 3:58.36  1/30/2016   Jeff See, Asics                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sean Tobin                JR Ole Miss               4:00.18  
  2 Trevor Gilley             SR Ole Miss               4:00.47  
  3 Robert Domanic            JR Ole Miss               4:03.21  
  4 Wesley Curles             JR Auburn                 4:04.73  
  5 Jack Guyton               FR Florida                4:05.44  
  6 Derek Gutierrez           JR Ole Miss               4:05.62  
  7 Zach Long                 SO Tennessee              4:06.17  
  8 Ethan Moehn               SO Arkansas               4:06.28  
  9 Alex Riba                 JR Texas A&M              4:08.17  
 10 Taylor Clayton            JR Texas A&M              4:09.90  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
        Meet: M 7:55.56  2009        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                    
    Facility: F 7:46.72  2/13/2016   Jeff See, Asics                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Bruce                JR Arkansas               7:58.61  
  2 MJ Erb                    SR Ole Miss               7:59.63  
  3 Alfred Chelanga           JR Alabama                8:02.30  
  4 Cameron Villarreal        SR Texas A&M              8:03.76  
  5 Sid Vaughn                JR Georgia                8:06.79  
  6 Jacob Thomson             JR Kentucky               8:07.19  
  7 Bryan Kamau               JR Georgia                8:07.70  
  8 Dajour Braxton            SO LSU                    8:08.55  
  9 Andrew Ronoh              JR Arkansas               8:09.04  
 10 Christian Farris          SR Texas A&M              8:16.00  
 11 Kyle Levermore            SO Arkansas               8:16.31  
 12 Drew White                SR Missouri               8:17.15  
 13 Marc Dubrick              JR Missouri               8:21.31  
 14 Robbie Farnham-Rose       SR Alabama                8:25.75  
 15 Coleman Churitch          JR Auburn                 8:28.61  
 16 Stephen Jones             FR Miss State             8:31.84  
 17 Taylor Caldwell           SO Ole Miss               8:34.94  
 18 Brandon Harvey            JR Ole Miss               8:42.10  
 19 Harrison Martingayle      FR LSU                    8:42.96  
 20 Zach Long                 SO Tennessee              8:46.75  
 21 Josh Short                SO Alabama                8:56.92  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
        Meet: M 13:42.95  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 14:07.40  12/5/2015   Edwin Kibichiy, Louisville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MJ Erb                    SR Ole Miss              13:52.08F 
  2 Alfred Chelanga           JR Alabama               13:58.61F 
  3 Antibahs Kosgei           SR Alabama               13:59.72F 
  4 Andrew Ronoh              JR Arkansas              14:02.36F 
  5 Jacob Thomson             JR Kentucky              14:11.91  
  6 Drew White                SR Missouri              14:12.12  
  7 Conner Thompson           JR Alabama               14:12.72  
  8 Kyle Levermore            SO Arkansas              14:16.13  
  9 Jon Moses                 JR Georgia               14:18.62  
 10 Mark Robertson            JR Ole Miss              14:20.17  
 11 Ollie Lockley             SR Missouri              14:26.47  
 12 Kevin Wyss                SO Auburn                14:28.90  
 13 Austin Wells              SR Texas A&M             14:29.68  
 14 Marc Dubrick              JR Missouri              14:35.96  
 15 Daniel Navarro            SO Georgia               14:37.71  
 16 Christian Farris          SR Texas A&M             14:37.83  
 17 Brad Swiney               FR Tennessee             14:44.64  
 18 Ian Carter                SR Ole Miss              14:48.22  
 19 Wesley Robinson           FR Tennessee             14:49.31  
 20 Mick Iacofano             JR Kentucky              14:51.09  
 21 JT Mackay                 SO Miss State            14:52.04  
 22 Nicholas Brey             SO Tennessee             14:55.70  
 23 Sheldon Keence            SR Missouri              15:01.75  
 24 Coleman Churitch          JR Auburn                15:03.01  
 25 Gashaw Duhamel            FR Tennessee             15:23.46  
 26 Harrison Martingayle      FR LSU                   15:40.88  
 -- Josh Short                SO Alabama                    DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 2 Heats. Winner plus Top 6 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C  7.45  3/4/2015    Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2015        Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Facility: F  7.65  1/25/2014   Terrence Trammell, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant Holloway            FR Florida                   7.66Q  1 
  2 Welington Zaza            SR Auburn                    7.72Q  2 
  3 Ruebin Walters            JR Alabama                   7.72q  2 
  4 Angelo Goss               JR Alabama                   7.75q  2 
  5 Davon Anderson            JR Arkansas                  7.81q  2 
  6 Nick Anderson             SR Kentucky                  7.84q  1 
  7 Larry Donald              JR Arkansas                  7.84q  1 
  8 Isaiah Moore              JR South Caroli              7.88q  1 
  9 Xavier Coakley            SO Auburn                    7.95   2 
 10 Keane Bland               SR LSU                       7.95   1 
 11 Kemar Mowatt              JR Arkansas                  7.96   2 
 12 Caleb Wilt                SO Kentucky                  8.10   1 
 13 Marques Burgman           SR Florida                   8.18   1 
 14 Matt Froschauer           FR South Caroli              8.40   2 
 -- Caleb Chambliss           SR Florida                     DQ   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 2 Heats. Winner plus Top 6 Times Advance to Final.
  Collegiate: C  7.45  3/4/2015    Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2015        Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Facility: F  7.65  1/25/2014   Terrence Trammell, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant Holloway            FR Florida                   7.64F 
  2 Welington Zaza            SR Auburn                    7.72  
  3 Nick Anderson             SR Kentucky                  7.74  
  4 Angelo Goss               JR Alabama                   7.75  
  5 Ruebin Walters            JR Alabama                   7.78  
  6 Larry Donald              JR Arkansas                  8.00  
  7 Isaiah Moore              JR South Caroli              8.00  
 -- Davon Anderson            JR Arkansas                    DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 3:02.52  1/8/2017    Texas A&M                                 
                         Coleman, Taplin, Hart, Lendore                    
        Meet: M 3:03.20  2014        Texas A&M                                 
    Facility: F 3:07.51  1/21/2017   Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:02.39C  2 
     1) Fred Kerley SR                  2) Richard Rose SO                
     3) Devin Dixon FR                  4) Mylik Kerley JR                
  2 Florida                                             3:02.73M  2 
     1) Kunle Fasasi SO                 2) Grant Holloway FR              
     3) Eric Futch SR                   4) TJ Holmes JR                   
  3 Alabama                                             3:02.92M  2 
     1) Skyler Bowden SO                2) Steven Gayle SR                
     3) Jacopo Lahbi SR                 4) Jereem Richards JR             
  4 Arkansas                                            3:04.93F  2 
     1) Kemar Mowatt JR                 2) Jamarco Stephen JR             
     3) Eric Janise SR                  4) Obi Igbokwe SO                 
  5 LSU                                                 3:05.45F  1 
     1) Jaron Flournoy SO               2) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SR    
     3) Michael Cherry SR               4) Lamar Bruton SR                
  6 Miss State                                          3:06.58F  1 
     1) Philip Smith SR                 2) Stephan James SR               
     3) Juston Waters JR                4) Rasheed Tatham SO              
  7 Auburn                                              3:08.51   1 
     1) Randall Ceneus SO               2) Teray Smith SR                 
     3) Kahlil Henderson SR             4) Akeem Bloomfield FR            
  8 Tennessee                                           3:09.57   1 
     1) Ari Cogdell SO                  2) Christian Coleman JR           
     3) Nathan Strother JR              4) Mustaqeem Williams SO          
  9 Missouri                                            3:14.01   1 
     1) Kahmari Montgomery SO           2) Jerrad Mason JR                
     3) Niager Mathis JR                4) Jonathan Holder JR             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2/16/2008   Texas                                     
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano               
        Meet: M 9:39.06  2011        Alabama                                   
    Facility: F 9:31.13  2/10/2017   UTEP                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ole Miss                                            9:32.36M 
     1) Craig Engels SR                 2) Sean Tobin JR                  
     3) Nick DeRay FR                   4) Robert Domanic JR              
  2 Arkansas                                            9:33.61M 
     1) Austen Dalquist JR              2) Davon Anderson JR              
     3) Carlton Orange SO               4) Jack Bruce JR                  
  3 Georgia                                             9:40.26  
     1) Sid Vaughn JR                   2) Maurice Freeman SR             
     3) Jeramey Hampton SO              4) Bryan Kamau JR                 
  4 Kentucky                                            9:40.63  
     1) Kendall Muhammad SO             2) Fred Dorsey JR                 
     3) Ian Jones JR                    4) Benjamin Young FR              
  5 Alabama                                             9:46.81  
     1) Patrick Grant FR                2) Will Allen FR                  
     3) Payton Ballard SR               4) Robbie Farnham-Rose SR         
  6 Texas A&M                                           9:47.43  
     1) Cameron Villarreal SR           2) Gaines Kinsey SR               
     3) Robert Grant JR                 4) Alex Riba JR                   
  7 Florida                                             9:50.93  
     1) Andres Arroyo SR                2) Nick Uruburu SR                
     3) Justin Pacifico FR              4) Jack Guyton FR                 
  8 LSU                                                 9:51.08  
     1) Jack Wilkes JR                  2) Blair Henderson SR             
     3) Xavier Mulugata FR              4) Dajour Braxton SO              
  9 Missouri                                            9:52.17  
     1) Mark Sheridan JR                2) Robert Kuhlmann FR             
     3) Cain Winebrenner SR             4) Luca Russo SR                  
 10 Miss State                                         10:03.51  
     1) Freddie Jackson FR              2) Charles Taylor SR              
     3) Daniel Nixon FR                 4) Aaron Phelps JR                
 -- Auburn                                                  DNF  
     1) Erik Armes SO                   2) Travis Johnson JR              
     3) Silas Kipngetich FR             4) Wesley Curles JR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.04, 2.09, 2.14, 2.18, 2.21 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
        Meet: M 2.32m  1994        Ray Doakes, Arkansas                        
    Facility: F 2.30m  1/24/2014   Ricky Robertson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darius Carbin             FR Georgia                  2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 2.21 2.24 
      PPP    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Keenon Laine              SO Georgia                  2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 2.21 2.24 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Ken LeGassey              SR Arkansas                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Xaivier McAllister        SR Kentucky                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                 2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Darryl Sullivan           FR Tennessee                2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Tye Williams              JR South Caroli             2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Branden Greene            SR Ole Miss                 2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Garrett Cragin            JR Texas A&M                2.09m    6-10.25 
     2.04 2.09 2.14 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Justin Kretchmer          SR Kentucky                 2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
        O  XXX 
 10 Brendon Rivera            FR Arkansas                 2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
        O  XXX 
 12 Milton Harrell            FR LSU                      2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jaron Brooks              FR Auburn                   2.04m    6-08.25 
     2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Clayton Brown             FR Florida                     NH            
     2.04 2.09 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- James Williams            FR Alabama                     NH            
     2.04 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.30, 5.38, 5.46 +8cm
  Collegiate: C 5.91m  3/13/2015   Shawn Barber, Akron                         
        Meet: M 5.70m  1994        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.71m  1/29/2016   Sam Kendricks, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Audie Wyatt               JR Texas A&M                5.46m   17-11.00 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.38 5.46 5.54 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Will Herrscher            SO Alabama                  5.38m   17-07.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.38 5.46 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carl Johansson            JR Texas A&M                5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.38 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Aaron Owens               JR Florida                  5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.38 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jacob Wooten              SO Texas A&M                5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.38 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                 5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Chadd Burns               SO LSU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Barclay Angle             SR Ole Miss                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tristan Slater            FR Tennessee                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 10 Simon Gyllensten          JR South Caroli             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Zalesky             SO Alabama                     NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Harris            FR Florida                     NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Henry Barrett             FR Alabama                     NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Cole Colozzo              FR Ole Miss                    NH            
     4.90 
      XPP 
 -- Armand Woodley            SO South Caroli                NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Stone               SO Auburn                      NH            
     4.90 
      XPP 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
        Meet: M 8.25m  2013        Marquis Dendy, Florida                      
    Facility: F 8.12m  1/24/2015   Jarvis Gotch, Louisiana Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 KeAndre Bates             JR Florida                  8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.02m  7.82m  7.88m  8.04m  7.78m  7.85m
  2 Travonn White             JR Arkansas                 7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.74m  7.87m  7.93m  7.87m  FOUL  7.76m
  3 Will Williams             JR Texas A&M                7.86m   25-09.50 
      FOUL  7.86m  7.67m  7.85m  7.57m  7.77m
  4 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                 7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Grant Holloway            FR Florida                  7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.40m  7.56m  FOUL  7.73m  7.59m  FOUL
  6 Andreas Trajkovski        SR Arkansas                 7.71m   25-03.50 
      FOUL  7.56m  7.47m  7.51m  7.63m  7.71m
  7 Fred Dorsey               JR Kentucky                 7.68m   25-02.50 
      FOUL  7.59m  FOUL  FOUL  7.68m  FOUL
  8 Rayvon Grey               FR LSU                      7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.67m  7.43m  7.64m  7.56m  FOUL  6.54m
  9 Yann Randrianasolo        SO South Caroli             7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.11m  7.19m  7.57m  7.35m  PASS  PASS
 10 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               7.45m   24-05.50 
      FOUL  7.37m  7.45m            
 11 Bruce DeGrilla            JR Tennessee                7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.31m  7.44m  7.07m            
 12 Harrison Schrage          FR Arkansas                 7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.21m  5.80m  7.39m            
 13 Mark Rubalcaba            SO Auburn                   7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.32m  7.36m  FOUL            
 14 Mohammed Abubakar         JR Kentucky                 7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.34m  7.11m  7.19m            
 15 Emanuel Foster            FR Ole Miss                 7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  6.96m  7.23m            
 16 Branden Greene            SR Ole Miss                 6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Klyvens Delaunay          SR Alabama                  5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.02m  5.54m  2.29m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
        Meet: M 17.36m  2011        Christian Taylor, Florida                  
    Facility: F 16.14m  1/23/2015   Cordairo Golden, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 KeAndre Bates             JR Florida                 16.81mF  55-02.00 
      FOUL  16.81m  16.49m  FOUL  16.58m  15.00m
  2 Clive Pullen              SR Arkansas                16.61mF  54-06.00 
      15.63m  16.61m  FOUL  16.47m  FOUL  16.57m
  3 Clayton Brown             FR Florida                 16.58mF  54-04.75 
      FOUL  15.85m  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  16.58m
  4 Rubin Owens               JR Arkansas                15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.49m  15.64m  15.56m  15.31m  15.65m  15.13m
  5 Michael Wamer             SR South Caroli            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.55m  15.41m  15.56m  15.31m  14.15m  13.84m
  6 Christian Miller          FR LSU                     15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  15.56m  15.45m  FOUL  14.83m
  7 Jeffrey Prothro           SR Texas A&M               15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.07m  15.14m  14.82m  15.23m  15.37m
  8 Klyvens Delaunay          SR Alabama                 15.27m   50-01.25 
      FOUL  15.27m  14.87m  FOUL  13.74m  15.18m
  9 Mark Rubalcaba            SO Auburn                  15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Romain Bourreau           JR Miss State              14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Michael Wiggins           FR Alabama                 14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.47m            
 12 Jaron Brooks              FR Auburn                  14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.42m            
 13 Rayvon Grey               FR LSU                     14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  14.09m  FOUL            
 14 Marcellus Fletcher        FR Tennessee               13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting/Ryan Crouser, Arizona State/Te
        Meet: M 20.41m  2015        Stipe Zunic, Florida                       
    Facility: F 21.11m  1/16/2016   Stephen Mozia, Garden City TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denzel Comenentia         SO Georgia                 19.60m   64-03.75 
      18.77m  19.08m  18.90m  19.22m  19.39m  19.60m
  2 Brian Williams            JR Ole Miss                19.06m   62-06.50 
      17.93m  17.83m  19.06m  FOUL  18.49m  18.12m
  3 Kord Ferguson             SO Alabama                 18.66m   61-02.75 
      18.66m  FOUL  17.83m  FOUL  18.18m  18.61m
  4 Kyle Felpel               SR Alabama                 18.56m   60-10.75 
      FOUL  18.10m  18.53m  18.55m  FOUL  18.56m
  5 Eric Favors               FR South Caroli            18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.95m  18.41m  17.94m  18.00m  18.45m  18.02m
  6 Nikolas Huffman           JR Kentucky                18.42m   60-05.25 
      FOUL  18.10m  18.03m  18.20m  18.42m  18.18m
  7 Josh Awotunde             JR South Caroli            18.34m   60-02.00 
      16.69m  17.63m  18.34m  17.81m  FOUL  17.80m
  8 Ben Bonhurst              JR South Caroli            18.25m   59-10.50 
      FOUL  18.06m  18.11m  18.22m  18.25m  FOUL
  9 Noah Castle               SO Kentucky                17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.88m  17.79m  17.38m  FOUL  17.76m  FOUL
 10 Avery Carter              SO Missouri                17.85m   58-06.75 
      17.73m  17.85m  FOUL            
 11 Jeff Bartlett             SR Texas A&M               17.70m   58-01.00 
      FOUL  17.70m  FOUL            
 12 Nathan Karr               SR Alabama                 17.49m   57-04.75 
      17.49m  17.45m  FOUL            
 13 Connor Bandel             FR Florida                 17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Charles Lenford           FR Kentucky                17.12m   56-02.00 
      FOUL  16.03m  17.12m            
 15 Kevin Conway              SR Ole Miss                16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Matthew Zajac             SO Tennessee               16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.37m  16.13m  FOUL            
 17 Joseph Maxwell            FR Tennessee               15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.65m            
 18 Cole Patterson            FR Tennessee               14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.49m            
 -- Hayden Reed               SR Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
  Collegiate: C 25.58m  2/28/2001   Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
        Meet: M 23.80m  2010        Walter Henning, LSU                        
    Facility: F 23.06m  2/24/2017   Daniel Haugh, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Haugh              JR Alabama                 23.06mF  75-08.00 
      22.17m  22.12m  22.61m  FOUL  22.08m  23.06m
  2 Johnnie Jackson           SR LSU                     22.48m   73-09.00 
      22.01m  FOUL  21.46m  21.72m  22.48m  22.04m
  3 Alex Poursanidis          SR Georgia                 22.25m   73-00.00 
      20.82m  22.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.24m
  4 Elias Hakansson           SR Alabama                 21.81m   71-06.75 
      FOUL  21.07m  21.37m  FOUL  FOUL  21.81m
  5 AJ McFarland              SO Florida                 21.06m   69-01.25 
      20.88m  20.36m  21.06m  19.64m  18.78m  20.05m
  6 David Cline               JR Kentucky                20.64m   67-08.75 
      20.45m  FOUL  19.97m  19.92m  20.62m  20.64m
  7 Austin Cook               SR Texas A&M               20.57m   67-06.00 
      FOUL  20.32m  20.57m  FOUL  20.30m  20.37m
  8 Logan Bryer               JR Kentucky                20.32m   66-08.00 
      19.45m  20.32m  19.76m  19.63m  19.74m  19.32m
  9 Anders Eriksson           FR Florida                 20.31m   66-07.75 
      18.60m  FOUL  20.31m  FOUL  18.77m  FOUL
 10 Dempsey McGuigan          JR Ole Miss                20.16m   66-01.75 
      19.62m  19.72m  20.16m            
 11 Kevin Conway              SR Ole Miss                19.92m   65-04.25 
      18.33m  19.92m  19.33m            
 12 Matthew Zajac             SO Tennessee               19.76m   64-10.00 
      19.55m  19.28m  19.76m            
 13 Seth Whitener             SO Tennessee               19.50m   63-11.75 
      19.50m  19.17m  FOUL            
 14 Ahren Bohanan             SR Missouri                19.13m   62-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.13m            
 15 Clarence Gallop           SR South Caroli            19.02m   62-05.00 
      FOUL  19.02m  FOUL            
 16 Patrick Kunza             FR Missouri                18.97m   62-03.00 
      18.97m  18.91m  18.41m            
 17 Alex Larsson              JR Georgia                 18.38m   60-03.75 
      18.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                   6.80   2    955
  2 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                 6.94   1    904
  3 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                   6.96   2    897
  4 Brad Culp                 SR Arkansas                  6.97   1    893
  5 Nathan Hite               SO Texas A&M                 6.99   2    886
  6 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                  7.02   2    875
  7 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                  7.06   2    861
  8 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli              7.07   1    858
  9 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                    7.11   2    844
 10 Willie Reed               JR Miss State                7.13   2    837
 11 Lane Austell              SR Arkansas                  7.15   1    830
 12 Ibn Short                 SR Kentucky                  7.25   1    796
 13 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State                7.27   1    789
 14 Rauno Liitmae             JR Missouri                  7.33   2    769
 15 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli              7.35   1    762
 16 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                  7.46   1    726
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rauno Liitmae             JR Missouri               2:43.41     836
  2 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                2:45.18     817
  3 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State             2:45.33     815
  4 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli           2:45.45     814
  5 Nathan Hite               SO Texas A&M              2:45.97     808
  6 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas               2:46.79     799
  7 Lane Austell              SR Arkansas               2:47.67     790
  8 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas               2:48.19     785
  9 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                2:48.71     779
 10 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli           2:51.37     751
 11 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M              2:52.95     735
 12 Ibn Short                 SR Kentucky               2:54.20     722
 13 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss               2:54.90     715
 14 Brad Culp                 SR Arkansas               2:57.45     689
 15 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                 2:58.69     677
 16 Willie Reed               JR Miss State             3:19.88     483
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                   7.77   1   1040
  2 Brad Culp                 SR Arkansas                  8.24   1    922
  3 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                 8.26   2    917
  4 Willie Reed               JR Miss State                8.30   1    908
  5 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                   8.30   3    908
  6 Nathan Hite               SO Texas A&M                 8.32   2    903
  7 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                    8.36   2    893
  8 Lane Austell              SR Arkansas                  8.44   2    874
  9 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                  8.45   3    872
 10 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli              8.51   3    858
 11 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli              8.57   4    843
 12 Ibn Short                 SR Kentucky                  8.58   1    841
 13 Rauno Liitmae             JR Missouri                  8.61   4    834
 14 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State                8.64   3    827
 15 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                  8.71   4    811
 16 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                  8.84   4    781
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Ibn Short                 SR Kentucky                 2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rauno Liitmae             JR Missouri                 1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                 1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                  1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brad Culp                 SR Arkansas                 1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                 1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                   1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Nathan Hite               SO Texas A&M                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Lane Austell              SR Arkansas                 1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli                NH            
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brad Culp                 SR Arkansas                 5.20m   17-00.75    972
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                   5.00m   16-04.75    910
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                  4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lane Austell              SR Arkansas                 4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                 4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                 4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                 4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Rauno Liitmae             JR Missouri                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Nathan Hite               SO Texas A&M                4.20m   13-09.25    673
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Ibn Short                 SR Kentucky                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.60 3.70 3.80 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                  7.60m   24-11.25    960
      7.09m  7.22m  7.60m            
  2 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                  7.42m   24-04.25    915
      FOUL  FOUL  7.42m            
  3 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               7.37m   24-02.25    903
      FOUL  7.35m  7.37m            
  4 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                 7.30m   23-11.50    886
      FOUL  7.14m  7.30m            
  5 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                 7.18m   23-06.75    857
      FOUL  7.14m  7.18m            
  6 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli             7.09m   23-03.25    835
      6.87m  6.88m  7.09m            
  7 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                7.03m   23-00.75    821
      FOUL  6.97m  7.03m            
  8 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli             6.98m   22-11.00    809
      6.83m  6.98m  6.82m            
  9 Nathan Hite               SO Texas A&M                6.78m   22-03.00    762
      6.78m  6.59m  FOUL            
 10 Rauno Liitmae             JR Missouri                 6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.12m  6.67m  6.35m            
 11 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                   6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.44m  6.45m  6.61m            
 12 Lane Austell              SR Arkansas                 6.58m   21-07.25    716
      6.44m  6.27m  6.58m            
 13 Brad Culp                 SR Arkansas                 6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.47m  6.54m  FOUL            
 14 Ibn Short                 SR Kentucky                 6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.34m  5.13m  6.50m            
 15 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State               6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.45m  FOUL  6.48m            
 16 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                 5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.50m  5.93m  5.93m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M               16.02m   52-06.75    852
      16.02m  FOUL  15.91m            
  2 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                 14.51m   47-07.25    760
      13.68m  14.19m  14.51m            
  3 Ibn Short                 SR Kentucky                14.34m   47-00.75    749
      13.55m  13.98m  14.34m            
  4 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                14.31m   46-11.50    747
      14.31m  FOUL  14.01m            
  5 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                 14.27m   46-10.00    745
      14.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli            14.05m   46-01.25    731
      13.07m  14.05m  13.61m            
  7 Brad Culp                 SR Arkansas                13.50m   44-03.50    698
      12.54m  13.50m  13.32m            
  8 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State              13.43m   44-00.75    693
      12.76m  12.45m  13.43m            
  9 Rauno Liitmae             JR Missouri                13.05m   42-09.75    670
      12.71m  13.05m  12.82m            
 10 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                12.92m   42-04.75    662
      12.08m  12.28m  12.92m            
 11 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli            12.76m   41-10.50    653
      11.96m  12.37m  12.76m            
 12 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                  12.51m   41-00.50    637
      12.18m  12.51m  FOUL            
 13 Lane Austell              SR Arkansas                12.48m   40-11.50    636
      12.01m  12.28m  12.48m            
 14 Nathan Hite               SO Texas A&M               12.43m   40-09.50    633
      11.98m  12.07m  12.43m            
 15 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                12.35m   40-06.25    628
      12.05m  12.35m  FOUL            
 16 Willie Reed               JR Miss State              11.96m   39-03.00    604
      11.57m  11.96m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  6499  3/12/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
        Meet: M  6036  2015        Garrett Scantling, Georgia                  
    Facility: F  3380  2/24/2017   Lindon Victor, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                   6047M 
  2 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                 5851F 
  3 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                   5731F 
  4 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                  5688F 
  5 Brad Culp                 SR Arkansas                  5630F 
  6 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                  5485F 
  7 Markus Leemet             SR South Caroli              5434F 
  8 Chris Stone               SO Auburn                    5407F 
  9 Nathan Hite               SO Texas A&M                 5309F 
 10 Rauno Liitmae             JR Missouri                  5296F 
 11 Lane Austell              SR Arkansas                  5284F 
 12 Ibn Short                 SR Kentucky                  5225F 
 13 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State                5160F 
 14 Willie Reed               JR Miss State                4940F 
 15 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                  4804F 
 16 Alexandre Asselin         JR South Caroli              4526F 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                   106.50     2) LSU                        94   
    3) Kentucky                    72        4) Georgia                    64   
    5) Ole Miss                    61.50     6) Alabama                    51   
    7) Texas A&M                   47        8) Florida                    45   
    9) Miss State                  30.50    10) Missouri                   30   
   11) Auburn                      26       12) Tennessee                  14.50
   13) Vanderbilt                   9       13) South Carolina              9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                    98        2) Alabama                    93   
    3) Florida                     76        3) Ole Miss                   76   
    3) Texas A&M                   76        6) Georgia                    67   
    7) Kentucky                    44        8) LSU                        42   
    9) Auburn                      40       10) Tennessee                  23.50
   11) South Carolina              17.50    12) Miss State                  5   
   13) Missouri                     3