Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2017 03:23 PM
               2017 Iowa State Classic - 2/10/2017 to 2/11/2017                
                        Hosted by Iowa State University                        
                  Lied Recreation Athletic Center - Ames, IA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.20  12/12/1997  Passion Richardson, Nike                    
        Meet: M  7.27  2/11/2006   Tahesia Harrigan, Alabama                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebony McClendon           JR Wisconsin                 7.53q  2 
  2 Aaliyah Birmmingham       FR Tulsa                     7.54q  2 
  3 Taylor Chapman            SO Iowa                      7.64q  4 
  4 Madison Meredith          FR Western Mich              7.65q  4 
  5 Keesha Miller             SO BYU                       7.66q  1 
  6 Quashira McIntosh         SO Nebraska                  7.67q  3 
  7 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      SO Iowa                      7.76q  2 
  8 Carsyn Spurgeon           FR Iowa State                7.79q  3  7.782
  9 Akia Guerrier             FR Kansas State              7.79   1  7.790
 10 Katie Maschmann           FR Northern Iow              7.84   2 
 11 Candalyn Lyons            JR Tulsa                     7.85   1 
 12 Christina Hedgepeth       JR BYU                       7.90   2 
 13 Mariah Crawford           FR Drake                     7.91   3 
 14 Samantha Reeves           SO BYU                       7.98   3 
 15 Lauren Rawlinson          FR BYU                       8.04   1 
 16 Taylor Raines             FR Northern Iow              8.07   4  8.070
 16 Mariah Anderson           SO Iowa State                8.07   2  8.070
 18 Brooke Lorenz             FR Northern Iow              8.17   3 
 19 Bryce Lang                FR Drake                     8.45   2 
 20 Jasmine Blue              FR Northern Iow              8.68   4 
 -- Quin Patterson            JR Tulsa                      DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.20  12/12/1997  Passion Richardson, Nike                    
        Meet: M  7.27  2/11/2006   Tahesia Harrigan, Alabama                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ebony McClendon           JR Wisconsin                 7.45  
  2 Aaliyah Birmmingham       FR Tulsa                     7.50   10   
  3 Taylor Chapman            SO Iowa                      7.61    8   
  4 Quashira McIntosh         SO Nebraska                  7.62    6   
  5 Madison Meredith          FR Western Mich              7.64    5   
  6 Keesha Miller             SO BYU                       7.65    4   
  7 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      SO Iowa                      7.75    3   
  8 Carsyn Spurgeon           FR Iowa State                7.86  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Final
    Facility: F 22.79  2/27/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
        Meet: M 23.62  2/11/2006   Chealsea Taylor, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lakayla Harris            SO Nebraska                 23.90   1  10   
  2 Ebony McClendon           JR Wisconsin                24.12   1 
  3 Aaliyah Birmmingham       FR Tulsa                    24.24   3   8   
  4 Quashira McIntosh         SO Nebraska                 24.39   2   6   
  5 Rose Jackson              SR North Dakota             24.40   1   5   
  6 Emma Whigham              SO Iowa State               24.50   2 
  7 D'Jenne Egharevba         FR Illinois Sta             24.62   2   4    24.612
  8 Candalyn Lyons            JR Tulsa                    24.62   4   3    24.617
  9 Morgan Milbrath           SR North Dakota             24.67   3   2   
 10 Akia Guerrier             FR Kansas State             24.93   6   1   
 11 Alexis Woods              JR North Dakota             25.02   4 
 12 Mary Young                JR Drake                    25.08   5 
 13 Naiomi Dulaney            SR Western Mich             25.11   5 
 14 Sarita Dotson             SR Western Mich             25.28   3 
 15 Sophia Anderson              Unattached               25.30   8 
 16 Ayiana Gaines             JR Western Mich             25.36   4  25.359
 17 Mariah Crawford           FR Drake                    25.36   9  25.360
 18 Talia Buss                FR Iowa                     25.49   6 
 19 Val Larson                   Unattached               25.51   9 
 20 Brenna Porter             SO BYU                      25.56   7 
 21 Katie Maschmann           FR Northern Iow             25.57  11 
 22 Laura Sherman             FR Iowa                     25.61  11 
 23 Lindsey Smits             SO Minnesota                25.67  10 
 24 Christina Hedgepeth       JR BYU                      25.69   2 
 25 Madison Meredith          FR Western Mich             25.70   8 
 26 Lauren Rawlinson          FR BYU                      25.71  10 
 27 Elsja Mecham              FR BYU                      25.78   9 
 28 Samantha Reeves           SO BYU                      25.83  11  25.821
 29 Tashee Hargrave           FR Iowa                     25.83  10  25.824
 30 Cydney Fogle              JR Tulsa                    25.90   8 
 31 Keesha Miller             SO BYU                      25.91  11 
 32 Emily Paul                FR Iowa                     25.93  11 
 33 Erin Huls                    Unattached               25.95  10 
 34 Abbie Ranschau            FR Northern Iow             26.02   5 
 35 Aleenah Marcucci          FR Iowa State               26.03   9 
 36 Mariah Anderson           SO Iowa State               26.18  10 
 37 Lauren Baxter             SO BYU                      26.20   6 
 38 Tara Smart                FR North Dakota             26.23   7 
 39 Meleah Biermaier             Unattached               26.42   6 
 40 Taylor Raines             FR Northern Iow             26.50   9 
 41 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         SO BYU                      26.75   7 
 42 Naomi Welling             FR BYU                      27.06   8 
 43 Kaci Storm                SR Iowa State               27.07   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Final. Sections are Fast to Slow.
    Facility: F 51.06  2/27/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
        Meet: M 52.11  2/14/2004   Shauna Smith, Wyoming                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Milbrath           SR North Dakota             53.99   1  10   
  2 Ranae McKenzie            SO Kansas State             54.18   1   8   
  3 Alexis Woods              JR North Dakota             54.41   2   6   
  4 Amanda McClain            SO Illinois Sta             54.70   1   5   
  5 Montayla Holder              Unattached               54.96   2 
  6 Kierra Griggs             FR Nebraska                 55.00   1   4   
  7 Maddie Bell               SO Northern Iow             55.37   4 
  8 Ashleigh Wilson           SO Illinois Sta             55.45   2   3   
  9 Megan Linder              JR Kansas                   55.48   3 
 10 Sarah Plock                  Unattached               55.72   3 
 11 Gabrielle DesRosiers      FR Wisconsin                55.93   3 
 12 Emma Whigham              SO Iowa State               56.08   3 
 13 Lindsey Hufnagel          SR Western Mich             56.45   4   2   
 14 Omawumi Omare             SO Kansas                   56.58   6 
 15 Val Larson                   Unattached               56.64   8 
 16 Sophia Anderson              Unattached               56.74   7 
 17 Sheridan Champe           JR Iowa                     56.91   8   1   
 18 Rai Ahmed-Green           SR Drake                    56.92   2 
 19 Madisen Irmen             JR Northern Iow             57.08   4 
 20 Kiara Jones               SO Tulsa                    57.10   6 
 21 Lindsey Smits             SO Minnesota                57.22  10 
 22 Keiteyana Parks           JR Kansas State             57.25   2 
 23 Erin Huls                    Unattached               57.53   7 
 24 Tara Smart                FR North Dakota             57.63   4 
 25 Ebele Okoye               FR Drake                    57.64   8 
 26 Talia Buss                FR Iowa                     57.73   5 
 27 Meleah Biermaier             Unattached               57.78   9 
 28 Lauren Frederick          JR Northern Iow             57.99   4 
 29 Lauren Rawlinson          FR BYU                      58.00   7 
 30 Kylie Morken                 Unattached               58.06   5 
 31 Elsja Mecham              FR BYU                      58.24   9 
 32 Jolissa Kriegel           FR Northern Iow             58.32   9  58.311
 33 Lauren Baxter             SO BYU                      58.32   6  58.317
 34 Cydney Fogle              JR Tulsa                    58.42   7 
 35 Tashee Hargrave           FR Iowa                     58.47   9 
 36 Laura Sherman             FR Iowa                     58.50  10 
 37 Naomi Welling             FR BYU                      58.71  10 
 38 Autumn Wickman            FR Wisconsin                59.22  10 
 39 Cynthia Ubah              FR Wisconsin                59.46   9 
 40 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         SO BYU                      59.58   8 
 41 Daianera Whitaker         SR Northern Iow             59.82   5 
 42 Samantha Reeves           SO BYU                    1:01.04   9 
 43 Haley Lubow               FR Wisconsin              1:01.90  10 
 -- Taylor Arco               FR Iowa                       DNF   7 
 -- Zantori Dickerson         FR Kansas                      DQ   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 One-turn stagger; Double Waterfall
    Facility: F 2:03.17  2/14/2015   Bethany Praska, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:03.17  2/14/2015   Bethany Praska, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shea Collinsworth         SR BYU                    2:01.42F  1  10   
  2 Aaliyah Miller            FR Baylor                 2:02.89F  1   8   
  3 Morgan Schuetz            SR LSU                    2:03.01F  1   6   
  4 Jasmine Staebler          SO Iowa State             2:03.08F  1 
  5 Ruby Stauber              FR LSU                    2:03.87   1   5   
  6 Agnes Abu                 JR Mid. Tenn. S           2:04.76   1   4   
  7 Sonia Gaskin                 Unattached             2:05.47   2 
  8 Brette Correy                Unattached             2:05.67   2 
  9 Brenna Detra              SR Wisconsin              2:06.47   2 
 10 Abike Egbeniyi            SO Mid. Tenn. S           2:06.54   1   3   
 11 Maddie McHugh             SO Ole Miss               2:07.03   2   2   
 12 Kiara McIntosh            SR Purdue                 2:07.38   3   1   
 13 Alison Andrews-Paul       FR Baylor                 2:07.60   2 
 14 Titania Markland             Unattached             2:08.90   3 
 15 Lindsey Kite              SR Northern Iow           2:09.04   4 
 16 Gabrielle Satterlee       FR Baylor                 2:09.12   3 
 17 Erinn Stenman-Fahey       SO Iowa State             2:09.24   4 
 18 Amy Andrushko             SR North Dakota           2:09.30   2 
 19 Marija Stambolic          SR Kansas State           2:09.53   5 
 20 Lyndsie Schinkel          SO Northern Iow           2:09.72   4 
 21 Hannah Dimmick            SR Kansas                 2:09.97   3 
 22 Madelyn Brooks            JR BYU                    2:10.53   3 
 23 Erika Lewis               SO LSU                    2:10.86   3 
 24 Sabrina Monsees           SO Tulsa                  2:11.61   6 
 25 Roshae Jackson            SO Campbell               2:11.68   4 
 26 Haley Harsin              JR Nebraska               2:11.82   4 
 27 Rebekah Branham           JR Eastern Mich           2:12.15   4 
 28 Allison Bailey            FR Tulsa                  2:12.27   5 
 29 Paige Peschel             SO Minnesota              2:12.99   6 
 30 McKenna Neyman            FR BYU                    2:13.05   5 
 31 Tia Saunders              FR Iowa                   2:13.11   5 
 32 Larkin Chapman            FR Iowa State             2:13.28   5 
 33 Amber Decker              FR Iowa                   2:13.29   6 
 34 Theresa Connelly          SR Northern Iow           2:13.32   7 
 35 Chelsey Jones             FR Nebraska               2:13.81   7 
 36 Jenny Guibert             SR North Dakota           2:14.17   5 
 37 Anna Camp                 FR BYU                    2:14.81   4 
 38 Kamryn Hart               FR BYU                    2:15.50   5 
 39 Ashleigh Carr             FR Nebraska               2:15.70   7 
 40 Annie Haakenstad          JR Minnesota              2:15.74   7 
 41 Heidi Fuhriman            FR BYU                    2:16.25   3 
 42 Christine Williford       FR Arizona Stat           2:16.81   2 
 43 Danielle Griesbaum        SO Drake                  2:17.08   7 
 44 Hannah Deworth            JR LSU                    2:17.36   3 
 45 Lydia Saggau              SR Kansas                 2:17.48   4 
 46 Mallory King              FR Iowa                   2:17.70   6 
 47 Danielle Avery            SR LSU                    2:17.75   5 
 48 Amelia Barczi             JR Minnesota              2:18.66   7 
 49 Jasmine Armstrong         FR Northern Iow           2:21.52   7 
 50 Kayla Giuliano            SO Drake                  2:22.28   7 
 51 Jordyn Sindt              SR Iowa                   2:23.44   6 
 -- Eleanor Fulton               Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Hollie Parker             SO LSU                        DNF   3 
 -- Mckayla Fricker              Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Sidney Reilly             SR BYU                         DQ   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 One-turn stagger; Double Waterfall
    Facility: F 4:33.75  2/14/2015   Heather Wilson, NJNYTC                    
        Meet: M 4:33.75  2/14/2015   Heather Wilson, NJNYTC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Reifel               SR Wisconsin              4:55.61   1 
  2 Emma Langer               FR Wisconsin              4:55.99   1 
  3 Jill Weston               JR Kentucky               4:56.29   1  10   
  4 Tess Wasowicz             JR Minnesota              4:56.81   1   8   
  5 Adrena Mazzei             FR Tulsa                  4:57.36   1   6   
  6 Josey Hedquist            SO BYU                    4:59.29   1   5   
  7 Kayla Huhnerkoch          SO North Dakota           4:59.39   1   4   
  8 Juliann Hollensbe         FR Iowa                   4:59.71   1   3   
  9 Abby Lange                FR Minnesota              5:00.61   2   2   
 10 Emma Wren                 SO Kansas State           5:00.91   1   1   
 11 Elsa Forsberg             FR Nebraska               5:00.96   1 
 12 Sam Prouty                FR Minnesota              5:02.18   2 
 13 Jasmine Torres            JR Texas Tech             5:03.62   1 
 14 Lauren Harrell            SO Kansas                 5:03.97   2 
 15 Gabby Juarez              SO Bradley                5:05.50   2 
 16 Morgan Garcia             FR Drake                  5:10.36   2 
 17 Judi Jones                FR Nebraska               5:11.60   2 
 18 Kelsey Leedy              JR Northern Iow           5:35.23   2 
 -- Eleanor Fulton               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 8:56.09  2/27/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                     
        Meet: M 9:02.40  2/14/2015   Erin Teschuk, North Dakota State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryn Lowry               SR Iowa State             9:50.28  
  2 Avery Culpepper           SO Tulsa                  9:54.17   10   
  3 Elyse Prescott               Unattached             9:55.44  
  4 Tamara Gorman             SO Minnesota              9:55.73    8   
  5 Kayla Doll                JR Kansas State           9:56.34    6   
  6 Sarah Klecker             JR Minnesota              9:57.83    5   
  7 Emily Betz                FR Minnesota             10:00.47    4   
  8 Molly Eastman             SO Minnesota             10:02.30    3   
  9 Abby Kargol               FR Minnesota             10:02.81    2   
 10 Abby Kohut-Jackson           Unattached            10:04.45  
 11 Olivia Gallagher          FR Tulsa                 10:05.12    1   
 12 Megan Reniewicki          FR Arizona Stat          10:08.64  
 13 Chelsea Drum              FR Ole Miss              10:08.66  
 14 Billie Jo Dytrt           JR Arizona Stat          10:08.68  
 15 Maddox Patterson          FR Florida               10:08.97  
 16 Reagan Hausmann           FR Tulsa                 10:17.34  
 17 MyKaela Cole              FR Drake                 10:19.04  
 18 Ashley Perez              FR North Dakota          10:20.85  
 19 Jenny O'Bryan             FR Tulsa                 10:23.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 15:21.66  2/9/2013    Betsy Saina, Iowa State                  
        Meet: M 15:21.66  2/9/2013    Betsy Saina, Iowa State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joan Maritim              JR Campbell              16:48.09   10   
  2 Savannah Carnahan         FR Furman                16:49.35    8   
  3 Hannah Christen           SO Ole Miss              16:55.28    6   
  4 Hannah Truniger           FR Northern Iow          16:56.07  
  5 Erin Wagner               SO Wisconsin             16:56.28  
  6 Shaelyn Sorensen          SO Wisconsin             16:57.00  
  7 Madison Waymire           JR Iowa                  16:57.44    5   
  8 Brenda Kigen              SO Auburn                16:59.32    4   
  9 Avery Bussjager           SO Kentucky              17:01.99    3   
 10 Laura Miller              SR Furman                17:05.29    2   
 11 Grace Lachmund            JR Purdue                17:07.63    1   
 12 Andonet Cheruiyot         FR Auburn                17:08.21  
 13 Jordyn Kleve              FR Missouri              17:10.62  
 14 Megan Schott              SO Iowa State            17:14.97  
 15 Bonnie Smith              JR Nebraska              17:18.72  
 16 Kat MacNeal               JR Ole Miss              17:30.54  
 17 Kaitlyn Fischer           JR Missouri              17:39.34  
 18 Carli Schulz              SR Minnesota             17:41.03  
 19 Emily Downey              SO Kansas                17:41.35  
 20 Alyssa Christoffer        JR Purdue                17:43.27  
 21 Mary Abramson             SO Purdue                17:54.06  
 22 Kendall Cast              JR Nebraska              18:07.41  
 23 Emma Kusch Dahle          SO North Dakota          18:17.25  
 24 Elizabeth Kirby           SR Nebraska              18:32.62  
 -- Kaitlin York              SO Alabama                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  8.00  2/27/2016   Akela Jones, Kansas State                   
        Meet: M  8.07  2/10/2001   Perdita Felicien, Illinois                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mary Young                JR Drake                     8.37q  3 
  2 Jasmine Barge             SO Nebraska                  8.43q  2 
  3 Nina Schultz              FR Kansas State              8.51q  1 
  4 Tasha Frazier             JR Iowa State                8.61q  2 
  5 Demetria Anderson         SO Illinois Sta              8.62q  2 
  6 Kristen Dowell            JR Nebraska                  8.68q  1 
  7 Ariel Okorie              FR Kansas State              8.73q  3 
  8 Lauren Taubert            FR Kansas State              8.74q  3 
  9 Lauren Frederick          JR Northern Iow              8.92   1 
 10 Georgia Ellenwood         JR Wisconsin                 8.93   1 
 11 Casie Pawlik              JR Wisconsin                 8.96   2  8.958
 12 Kaitlyn Gunnerson         SO BYU                       8.96   1  8.959
 13 Victoria Coombe           SO Drake                     9.02   2 
 14 Abbie Ranschau            FR Northern Iow              9.09   2 
 15 Ranae McKenzie            SO Kansas State              9.14   3 
 16 Brenna Porter             SO BYU                       9.19   1 
 17 Emma Whigham              SO Iowa State                9.23   1 
 18 Kaci Storm                SR Iowa State                9.26   3 
 19 Ruth Cesar - Heymann      FR Wisconsin                 9.28   3 
 20 Elsja Mecham              FR BYU                       9.47   2 
 21 Naomi Welling             FR BYU                       9.50   3 
 22 Talia Marquez             JR Kansas                    9.56   2 
 -- Morgan Coffman            FR Kansas State               DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  8.00  2/27/2016   Akela Jones, Kansas State                   
        Meet: M  8.07  2/10/2001   Perdita Felicien, Illinois                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Barge             SO Nebraska                  8.33   10   
  2 Mary Young                JR Drake                     8.39  
  3 Nina Schultz              FR Kansas State              8.46    8   
  4 Tasha Frazier             JR Iowa State                8.53  
  5 Demetria Anderson         SO Illinois Sta              8.56    6   
  6 Ariel Okorie              FR Kansas State              8.59    5   
  7 Kristen Dowell            JR Nebraska                  8.61    4   
  8 Lauren Taubert            FR Kansas State              8.87    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 3:31.87  3/6/2004    Wyoming                                   
        Meet: M 3:36.14  2/6/1999    Southwest Missouri State                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unattached-MN                                       3:46.16   3 
  2 Tulsa                                               3:46.21   2  10   
     1) Kiara Jones SO                  2) Candalyn Lyons JR              
     3) Allison Bailey FR               4) Aaliyah Birmmingham FR         
  3 Nebraska                                            3:46.27   3   8   
     1) Kristen Dowell JR               2) Ashleigh Carr FR               
     3) Haley Harsin JR                 4) Quashira McIntosh SO           
  4 Kansas State  'B'                                   3:47.03   3   6   
     1) Zanri Van der Merwe SR          2) Akia Guerrier FR               
     3) Marija Stambolic SR             4) Keiteyana Parks JR             
  5 Kansas State                                        3:48.34   2 
     1) Lauren Taubert FR               2) Ranae McKenzie SO              
     3) Nina Schultz FR                 4) Morgan Coffman FR              
  6 Kansas                                              3:48.40   2 
     1) Megan Linder JR                 2) Omawumi Omare SO               
     3) Zantori Dickerson FR            4) Hannah Dimmick SR              
  7 Northern Iowa                                       3:50.33   1 
     1) Maddie Bell SO                  2) Madisen Irmen JR               
     3) Lindsey Kite SR                 4) Lauren Frederick JR            
  8 Drake                                               3:50.34   2 
     1) Ebele Okoye FR                  2) Victoria Coombe SO             
     3) Kayla Giuliano SO               4) Rai Ahmed-Green SR             
  9 Iowa                                                3:53.85   1   5   
     1) Talia Buss FR                   2) Tashee Hargrave FR             
     3) Tia Saunders FR                 4) Sheridan Champe JR             
 10 Iowa  'B'                                           3:55.00   3 
     1) Laura Sherman FR                2) Mallory King FR                
     3) Amber Decker FR                 4) Emily Paul FR                  
 11 BYU  'B'                                            3:57.29   3   4   
     1) Samantha Reeves SO              2) Naomi Welling FR               
     3) Madelyn Brooks JR               4) Lauren Baxter SO               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions:
    Facility: F 1.93m  2/13/2009   Elizabeth Patterson/Akela Jones, Arizona/Kan
        Meet: M 1.92m  2/15/2003   Gina Rickert/Karol Damond, Iowa State/Unatta
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Williamson       SR Kansas State             1.80m    5-10.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nina Schultz              FR Kansas State             1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morgan Coffman            FR Kansas State             1.75m    5-08.75   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Petra Luteran             FR Nebraska                 1.75m    5-08.75   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Emma Haugen               SO Wisconsin                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Reka Czuth                JR Nebraska                 1.70m    5-07.00   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rhizlane Siba             JR Kansas State             1.70m    5-07.00   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Shanae McKenzie           FR Kansas State             1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Morgan Pieri              SO Nebraska                 1.70m    5-07.00   1   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kelli DeGeorge            FR Iowa                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Tamar Mosby               FR Drake                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 Katie Reeves              JR Iowa State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Marissa Ward              FR Northern Iow             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lauren Frederick          JR Northern Iow                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Maria Gonzalez            FR Northern Iow                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brooke Lorenz             FR Northern Iow                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Christina MacNab          FR Iowa                        NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Patton             JR Drake                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Sydney Collins            FR Iowa                        NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Tamasovich          FR Iowa                        NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions:
    Facility: F 4.51m  2/13/2016   Emily Grove, South Dakota                   
        Meet: M 4.51m  2/13/2016   Emily Grove, South Dakota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Amann              JR Wisconsin                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cami Gilson               SR Minnesota                3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Macy Narr                 SO Minnesota                3.80m   12-05.50   8   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chinne Okoronkwo          FR Wisconsin                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Callie Hicks              FR Kansas                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Morgan Griffiths          SO Kansas                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Jane McCurry              JR Wisconsin                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Claire Buck               SO Wisconsin                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Lexi Kiefer               FR Minnesota                3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Amy Smith                 SO Iowa                     3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Christina LeMunyon        SO Drake                       NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Karlye Cygan              JR Nebraska                    NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Catherine Mick            FR Nebraska                    NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Loken                SR Northern Iow                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 6.75m  2/26/2016   Akela Jones, Kansas State                   
        Meet: M 6.42m  2/7/1999    Trina Radske, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jhoanmy Luque             JR Iowa State               6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  6.16m  FOUL  FOUL  6.08m  6.23m
  2 Carsyn Spurgeon           FR Iowa State               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.64m  5.46m  5.89m  5.74m  FOUL  5.61m
  3 Allanah McCorkle          SR Iowa State               5.86m   19-02.75 
      3.92m  5.86m  FOUL  4.01m  5.78m  FOUL
  4 Jazmin McCoy              SR Nebraska                 5.82m   19-01.25  10   
      FOUL  5.82m  5.76m  5.61m  5.64m  5.52m
  5 Zanri Van der Merwe       SR Kansas State             5.80m   19-00.50   8   
      5.42m  5.80m  5.69m  5.65m  5.71m  5.72m
  6 Ariel Okorie              FR Kansas State             5.72m   18-09.25   6   
      FOUL  5.56m  FOUL  5.72m  5.68m  FOUL
  7 Chloe Hadley              SR BYU                      5.64m   18-06.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  5.64m  5.03m  FOUL
  8 Taryn Rolle               JR Drake                    5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.51m  5.35m  5.36m  PASS  PASS
  9 Tasha Frazier             JR Iowa State               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.24m  5.47m  5.38m  FOUL  5.27m  5.27m
 10 Mary Bartelson            FR Wisconsin                5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  5.28m  5.26m            
 11 Brittani Griesbaum        SO Drake                    5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Kaci Storm                SR Iowa State               5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.03m  5.17m  5.25m            
 13 Lauren Taubert            FR Kansas State             5.22m   17-01.50   4   
      FOUL  5.22m  5.19m            
 14 Meagan Blair              FR Wisconsin                5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  5.05m  5.09m            
 15 ShyAndrea Jackson         JR BYU                      5.12m   16-09.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m            
 16 Brooke Lorenz             FR Northern Iow             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.60m  5.03m  4.82m            
 17 Katie Cross               FR Northern Iow             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mariah Hoover             FR Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
 DUE TO MEASURING MALFUNCTION - MARKS NOT VALID FOR TRFFS
    Facility: F 13.90m  2/9/2002    Vanitta Kinard, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 13.90m  2/9/2002    Vanitta Kinard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angela Mercurio           SO Nebraska                12.48m   40-11.50  10   
      12.23m  12.27m  12.36m  12.40m  12.48m  FOUL
  2 Taryn Rolle               JR Drake                   12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.14m  12.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Chloe Hadley              SR BYU                     11.76m   38-07.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  11.76m
  4 ShyAndrea Jackson         JR BYU                     11.73m   38-06.00   6   
      FOUL  11.45m  11.62m  11.62m  11.73m  FOUL
  5 Taryn Tempel              JR Kansas                  11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Meagan Blair              FR Wisconsin               11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.93m  11.23m  10.80m  10.67m  11.08m  11.02m
  7 Tiffany Ike               SO Wisconsin               11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.71m  10.79m  10.77m  10.86m  10.75m  11.04m
  8 Lauren Sayles             JR Northern Iow            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mary Bartelson            FR Wisconsin               10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.55m  10.64m  10.65m  10.27m  FOUL  10.64m
 10 Katie Steele              FR Wisconsin               10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.61m         
 -- Kaci Storm                SR Iowa State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Amanda Wiebke             FR Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 19.23m  2/13/2016   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
        Meet: M 19.23m  2/13/2001   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tina Hillman                 Unattached              16.65m   54-07.50 
      14.70m  16.43m  16.35m  16.46m  16.65m  16.34m
  2 Courtney Pasiowitz        JR North Dakota            15.67m   51-05.00  10   
      15.46m  14.87m  15.29m  14.90m  15.67m  15.46m
  3 Kennedy Blahnik           SO Wisconsin               15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.08m  15.58m  15.12m  15.00m  FOUL  15.22m
  4 Nickolette Dunbar         FR LSU                     15.09m   49-06.25   8   
      FOUL  14.83m  15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Banke Oginni              SO Wisconsin               14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  14.45m  14.96m  FOUL  14.54m  14.13m
  6 Shelby Gunnells           SO North Dakota            14.84m   48-08.25   6   
      13.58m  14.84m  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Adriana Brown             JR Kentucky                14.73m   48-04.00   5   
      FOUL  14.73m  14.49m  14.69m  14.41m  13.95m
  8 Bailey Retzlaff           SO North Dakota            14.54m   47-08.50   4   
      12.88m  13.95m  13.77m  14.33m  14.15m  14.54m
  9 Sierra Freeland           FR BYU                     14.46m   47-05.25   3   
      13.99m  13.86m  14.46m  13.84m  FOUL  13.79m
 10 Erika Hammond             FR Iowa                    14.25m   46-09.00   2   
      13.42m  13.32m  14.25m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Katelyn Weimerskirch      SR North Dakota            13.87m   45-06.25   1   
      13.87m  13.76m  FOUL            
 12 Nicole Fautsch            FR Kentucky                13.69m   44-11.00 
      11.71m  13.38m  13.69m            
 13 Kassie Nagel              JR BYU                     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.95m  FOUL            
 14 Allison Griffin           FR Northern Iow            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  PASS  PASS            
 15 Emily Spendlove           FR BYU                     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.92m  12.08m            
 16 Maddy O'Brien             FR Northern Iow            12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.76m  FOUL  12.22m            
 17 Leah Thompson             FR BYU                     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  10.97m            
 18 Tessa Krempel             JR Iowa State              11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  ND            
 19 Carsyn Spurgeon           FR Iowa State              10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.40m  10.40m  10.26m            
 20 Talia Marquez             JR Kansas                   9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.83m  9.65m            
 21 Brittani Griesbaum        SO Drake                    8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  7.98m  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 24.08m  2/10/2012   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 24.08m  2/10/2012   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Banke Oginni              SO Wisconsin               21.09m   69-02.50 
      21.09m  20.94m  FOUL  20.53m  20.69m  21.03m
  2 Janee' Kassanavoid        SR Kansas State            20.51m   67-03.50  10   
      19.41m  FOUL  20.51m  FOUL  FOUL  19.84m
  3 Helene Ingvaldsen         FR Kansas State            19.85m   65-01.50   8   
      19.32m  FOUL  19.85m  19.42m  19.64m  19.80m
  4 Jordan McClendon          SO LSU                     19.73m   64-08.75   6   
      FOUL  19.73m  19.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Katelyn Weimerskirch      SR North Dakota            19.53m   64-01.00   5   
      19.39m  19.24m  19.40m  18.47m  18.62m  19.53m
  6 Brandi Walker             JR Kentucky                19.45m   63-09.75   4   
      18.51m  19.22m  FOUL  18.33m  19.45m  FOUL
  7 Maddy Nilles              FR North Dakota            19.37m   63-06.75   3   
      18.04m  19.37m  18.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ariana Kuhn               SR Iowa State              19.13m   62-09.25 
      18.19m  19.13m  18.58m  17.45m  18.00m  17.12m
  9 Courtney Pasiowitz        JR North Dakota            18.93m   62-01.25   2   
      18.57m  18.93m  FOUL  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL
 10 Sarah Pate                JR Northern Iow            18.54m   60-10.00 
      18.54m  18.08m  FOUL            
 11 Haley Showalter           FR Wisconsin               18.10m   59-04.75 
      18.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Christabel Okeke          JR Iowa State              18.07m   59-03.50 
      FOUL  18.07m  FOUL            
 13 Marvalyn Vernon           JR LSU                     17.92m   58-09.50   1   
      16.67m  17.92m  17.89m            
 14 Allison Griffin           FR Northern Iow            16.62m   54-06.50 
      FOUL  15.15m  16.62m            
 15 Bailey Retzlaff           SO North Dakota            16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Hanna Barton              SO Wisconsin               16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Hope Koerperich           SO Northern Iow            16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Maddy O'Brien             FR Northern Iow            15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Sadie Nielsen             JR BYU                     15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  15.50m  FOUL            
 20 Siale Vaitohi             SR BYU                     15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  15.35m  FOUL            
 21 Tessa Krempel             JR Iowa State              15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  15.34m  FOUL            
 22 Nicole Fautsch            FR Kentucky                15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.15m            
 23 Megan Wiese               FR Iowa State              12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  FOUL            
 24 Leah Thompson             FR BYU                     12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.30m            
 -- Emily Spendlove           FR BYU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sierra Freeland           FR BYU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leah Colbert              JR Iowa                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invite
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Section 1 - 4:00pm // Section 2 - 4:10pm
 One-turn stagger; Double Waterfall
    Facility: F 4:33.75  2/14/2015   Heather Wilson, NJNYTC                    
        Meet: M 4:33.75  2/14/2015   Heather Wilson, NJNYTC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Birk                JR BYU                    4:38.95   1  10   
  2 Megan Moye                SR North Caroli           4:39.00   1   8   
  3 Emilee Trost              JR Minnesota-Du           4:39.46   1 
  4 Ashleigh Warner           JR BYU                    4:39.48   1   6   
  5 Kristi Rush               JR BYU                    4:39.79   1   5   
  6 Whittni Orton             FR BYU                    4:41.66   1   4   
  7 Natalie Cizmas            JR Eastern Mich           4:41.94   1   3   
  8 Evelyne Guay              JR Iowa State             4:42.41   1 
  9 Sydney Meyers             SO Eastern Mich           4:46.69   1   2   
 10 Michelle McKinney         JR Kentucky               4:47.61   2   1   
 11 Kylie Goo                 JR Northern Ari           4:47.81   2 
 12 Haley Yost                SO Eastern Kent           4:49.17   2 
 13 Rebekah Greene            SR Florida                4:50.24   1 
 14 Hannah Brookover          FR Florida                4:50.99   2 
 15 Annika Rotvold            SO North Dakota           4:51.06   2 
 16 Hollie Parker             SO LSU                    4:51.60   2 
 17 Rachel Stewart            SO BYU                    4:52.03   2 
 18 Morgan Wedekind           SR Kansas State           4:53.80   2 
 19 Riley Cooney              SO Kansas                 4:54.55   1 
 20 Malika Baker              SR Kansas                 4:55.72   2 
 21 Emily Stevens             SR Auburn                 5:01.29   1 
 22 Megan Rempel              SO North Caroli           5:05.95   2 
 -- Caroline Barlow           JR Alabama                    DNF   2 
 -- Mckayla Fricker              Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Section 1 - 7:45pm // Section 2 - 8:30pm
    Facility: F 8:56.09  2/27/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                     
        Meet: M 9:02.40  2/14/2015   Erin Teschuk, North Dakota State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karissa Schweizer         JR Missouri               9:06.60   1  10   
  2 Maggie Montoya            SR Baylor                 9:12.89   1   8   
  3 Alsu Bogdanova            SR Eastern Mich           9:15.03   1   6   
  4 Alexina Wilson               Oiselle                9:17.36   1 
  5 Shelby Brown              JR Ole Miss               9:17.39   1   5   
  6 Madeline Strandemo        JR Minnesota              9:17.54   1   4   
  7 Ryen Frazier              FR North Caroli           9:17.60   1   3   
  8 Sophie Chase              JR Stanford               9:17.95   1   2   
  9 Rochelle Kanuho              NAZ Elite              9:20.39   1 
 10 Laura Young               JR BYU                    9:25.21   1   1   
 11 Danielle Katz             JR Stanford               9:27.43   1 
 12 Erin Hooker               SR Iowa State             9:27.93   1 
 13 Elly Henes                FR North Caroli           9:28.03   1 
 14 Anna West                 FR Baylor                 9:28.19   1 
 15 Anne Frisbie              SO Iowa State             9:29.51   1 
 16 Hannah Richardson         SR Kansas                 9:29.65   1 
 17 Julia Maxwell             SO Stanford               9:30.83   1 
 18 Alyssa Rudawsky           JR North Caroli           9:32.29   1 
 19 Bethanie Brown            JR Iowa State             9:35.44   1 
 20 Kaitlyn Kramer            SR North Caroli           9:37.15   1 
 21 Hannah Waggoner           SR Alabama                9:37.36   1 
 22 Tess Wilberding           SR Iowa                   9:39.87   2 
 23 Teylar Adelsberger        SR Missouri               9:40.59   2 
 24 Courtney Wayment          FR BYU                    9:41.33   2 
 25 Katrina Santiago          JR Nebraska               9:42.11   2 
 26 Yesenia Silva             SR BYU                    9:43.65   2 
 27 Gwynne Wright             FR Iowa State             9:43.96   2 
 28 Patty O'Brien             SO Minnesota              9:44.29   2 
 29 Olivia Hoj                FR BYU                    9:44.72   1 
 30 Grace Gibbons             SO Iowa State             9:45.00   2 
 31 Lauren Perry              SO Florida                9:47.60   2 
 32 Ashley Norem              JR Northern Iow           9:48.17   2 
 33 Emma Grace Hurley         FR Furman                 9:49.35   2 
 34 Sarah Heinemann           SR Wisconsin              9:50.13   2 
 35 Gabrielle Jennings        FR Furman                 9:52.08   1 
 36 Nicole Gardner            SO Alabama                9:52.57   2 
 37 Alaina Schroeder          SO Kansas                 9:53.57   2 
 38 Natalie Connolly          SR BYU                    9:54.37   2 
 39 Courtney Coppinger        SR Kansas                 9:55.79   2 
 40 Nashia Baker              SR Kansas                 9:57.66   2 
 41 Emma Gee                  SO BYU                   10:04.04   2 
 42 Nicole Lee                JR Tulsa                 10:15.45   2 
 43 Stacie Taylor             JR Tulsa                 10:15.66   2 
 -- Eleanor Fulton               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 15:21.66  2/9/2013    Betsy Saina, Iowa State                  
        Meet: M 15:21.66  2/9/2013    Betsy Saina, Iowa State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allie Buchalski           JR Furman                15:46.86   10   
  2 Jordann McDermitt         JR Eastern Mich          15:50.16    8   
  3 Maddie Van Beek              Brooks                15:51.11  
  4 Chelsey Albertson         SR Arizona Stat          16:03.47    6   
  5 Jamie Kempfer             SO Missouri              16:05.23    5   
  6 Katy Kunc                 JR Kentucky              16:08.55    4   
  7 Paige Gilchrist           JR Northern Ari          16:09.04    3   
  8 Emma Benner               FR Purdue                16:09.68    2   
  9 Michelle Lee              SR Wisconsin             16:11.90  
 10 Charlotte Imer            JR Eastern Kent          16:13.04    1   
 11 Taylor Tubbs              SR Florida               16:13.08  
 12 Lindsey Bradley           FR Baylor                16:13.51  
 13 Amy Davis                 SO Wisconsin             16:14.05  
 14 Alicia Monson             FR Wisconsin             16:15.87  
 15 Anna Braswell             JR Ole Miss              16:16.25  
 16 Sarah Disanza             JR Wisconsin             16:22.92  
 17 Peyton Thomas             SR Baylor                16:23.21  
 18 Mary Alex England         SR Ole Miss              16:24.03  
 19 Veronica Eder             SR Auburn                16:25.68  
 20 Jocelyn Caro              JR Texas Tech            16:26.67  
 21 Emily Bean                JR Ole Miss              16:39.49  
 22 Nicole Mello              JR Missouri              16:41.15  
 23 Abbie McNulty             SO Stanford              16:50.51  
 -- Elvin Kibet                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Rachel Koon               SO North Caroli               DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:31.87  3/6/2004    Wyoming                                   
        Meet: M 3:36.14  2/6/1999    Southwest Missouri State                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nebraska                                            3:41.04   10   
     1) Kierra Griggs FR                2) Chelsey Jones FR               
     3) Jasmine Barge SO                4) Lakayla Harris SO              
  2 North Dakota State                                  3:41.68    8   
     1) Morgan Milbrath SR              2) Alexis Woods JR                
     3) Amy Andrushko SR                4) Rose Jackson SR                
  3 BYU                                                 3:42.35    6   
     1) Lauren Rawlinson FR             2) Brenna Porter SO               
     3) Elsja Mecham FR                 4) Shea Collinsworth SR           
  4 Illinois State                                      3:42.60    5   
  5 Western Michigan                                    3:45.32    4   
     1) Sarita Dotson SR                2) Lindsey Hufnagel SR            
     3) Naiomi Dulaney SR               4) Ayiana Gaines JR               
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  6.51  2/27/2016   Ronnie Baker, TCU                           
        Meet: M  6.59  2/8/1997    Marcel Carter, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Charles            SR Minnesota                 6.68q  4 
  2 Terrell Smith             JR Kansas State              6.76q  1 
  3 Devin Quinn               SO Illinois                  6.78q  1 
  4 Tatenda Tsumba            JR BYU                       6.82q  2 
  5 Derrius Rodgers           FR Illinois Sta              6.83q  3 
  6 Lorenzo Larry             SR Wisconsin                 6.86q  4  6.857
  6 Cole Henderson            JR Illinois                  6.86q  2  6.857
  8 Jonathan Webb             FR Minnesota                 6.91q  4 
  9 Rickey Fantroy            FR BYU                       6.92   1 
 10 Clark Brown               FR BYU                       6.94   3  6.931
 11 Quentin Dancer            FR Kansas                    6.94   2  6.935
 12 Antonio Woodard           FR Iowa                      6.94   1  6.936
 13 Brad Neumann              JR Minnesota                 6.95   3  6.947
 14 Davon Clark               SR Nebraska                  6.95   2  6.949
 15 Trever Ryen               SR Iowa State                6.98   1 
 16 Demetrius Shelton         SR Drake                     6.99   4  6.981
 17 Jomal Wiltz               SR Iowa State                6.99   3  6.985
 18 Eli Hicks                 FR Northern Iow              7.03   3 
 19 Malcolm White             JR Nebraska                  7.08   3 
 20 Sam Lincoln               FR Northern Iow              7.09   2  7.086
 21 Paul Afflitto             FR Wisconsin                 7.09   3  7.089
 22 Caulin Graves             FR Drake                     7.11   4  7.101
 23 Orion Salters             SO Iowa State                7.11   3  7.105
 24 James Stecker             SR Wisconsin                 7.16   4 
 25 Noah Gabel                JR Nebraska                  7.25   1  7.245
 26 Tomi Adegoke              SO BYU                       7.25   1  7.249
 27 Tyler Kirkwood            FR Iowa                      7.42   2 
 28 Nihad Ejubovic            JR Drake                     7.46   2 
 -- Otugo Ananaba             SR Tulsa                       FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  6.51  2/27/2016   Ronnie Baker, TCU                           
        Meet: M  6.59  2/8/1997    Marcel Carter, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Charles            SR Minnesota                 6.68   10   
  2 Terrell Smith             JR Kansas State              6.74    8   
  3 Devin Quinn               SO Illinois                  6.76   6.753
  4 Tatenda Tsumba            JR BYU                       6.76    6    6.758
  5 Cole Henderson            JR Illinois                  6.80   6.793
  6 Lorenzo Larry             SR Wisconsin                 6.80   6.798
  7 Derrius Rodgers           FR Illinois Sta              6.88    5   
  8 Jonathan Webb             FR Minnesota                 6.90    4   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 20.50  3/4/2006    Walter Dix, Florida State                   
        Meet: M 20.69  2/15/1992   Chris Nelloms, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tatenda Tsumba            JR BYU                      21.02   1  10   
  2 Devin Quinn               SO Illinois                 21.08   1 
  3 Josh Eiker                FR Illinois                 21.30   2 
  4 Antonio Woodard           FR Iowa                     21.35   2   8   
  5 Joe Haight                SO Illinois                 21.41   3 
  6 Derrius Rodgers           FR Illinois Sta             21.50   6   6   
  7 Brad Neumann              JR Minnesota                21.57   4   5   
  8 Alex Teague               SO Wisconsin                21.64   6 
  9 Ben Kelley                JR Iowa State               21.67   4 
 10 Jaron Hartley             JR Kansas                   21.71   3 
 11 Lorenzo Larry             SR Wisconsin                21.78   2 
 12 Trever Ryen               SR Iowa State               21.81   5 
 13 Clark Brown               FR BYU                      21.88   3   4    21.872
 14 Landon Jochim             JR North Dakota             21.88   1   3    21.878
 15 Corey Hertz               SO Northern Iow             21.92   7  21.919
 16 Caulin Graves             FR Drake                    21.92   4  21.920
 17 Jonathan Webb             FR Minnesota                22.01   6   2   
 18 Eli Hicks                 FR Northern Iow             22.14   8  22.135
 18 Demetrius Shelton         SR Drake                    22.14   9  22.135
 20 Bryce Newcomb             SO Northern Iow             22.19   5 
 21 Drew Tingey               SR BYU                      22.29   2   1   
 22 Otugo Ananaba             SR Tulsa                    22.30   8 
 23 Jesus Serrano             FR BYU                      22.35   5 
 24 Quentin Dancer            FR Kansas                   22.43  10 
 25 Davis Eldridge            SO Iowa State               22.44   7 
 26 Kallen Bentz              JR Wisconsin                22.47   7  22.461
 27 Max Scheible              JR BYU                      22.47   8  22.466
 28 Sam Lincoln               FR Northern Iow             22.51   9 
 29 James Hoesley             FR Iowa State               22.53  10 
 30 Doug Wilson               FR Illinois                 22.54   7 
 31 Raheem Black              SR Northern Iow             22.63  10 
 32 Scott Mecham              FR BYU                      22.74   9 
 33 Malcolm White             JR Nebraska                 22.90   1 
 34 James Stecker             SR Wisconsin                22.94   8 
 35 Nihad Ejubovic            JR Drake                    23.27  10  23.261
 36 Malik Metivier            FR Drake                    23.27   6  23.268
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Final. Sections are Fast to Slow.
    Facility: F 45.27  2/27/2016   Zack Bilderback, Texas                      
        Meet: M 45.79  2/14/2004   Darold Williamson, Baylor                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Fogltanz             SO Iowa State               46.82   3 
  2 Roshon Roomes             FR Iowa State               46.98   2 
  3 Ryan Davis                SR Wisconsin                47.19   2 
  4 Landon Jochim             JR North Dakota             47.23   1  10   
  5 Tre Daniels               JR Kansas                   47.34   2 
  6 Ivan Henry                SO Kansas                   47.39   1 
  7 Kenneth Allen             SR Illinois                 47.42   3 
  8 Nate Roese                SR Minnesota                47.73   3   8   
  9 Jack Wellenstein          SO Minnesota                47.77   1   6   
 10 Bas Van Leersum           SR Drake                    47.84   3 
 11 Bailey Stewart            SO Tulsa                    47.99   4   5   
 12 Corbin Ellis              JR Wisconsin                48.30   5 
 13 Jacob Richter             SO North Dakota             48.33   2   4   
 14 Jake Nelson               JR Nebraska                 48.37   4   3   
 15 Max Scheible              JR BYU                      48.48   5   2   
 16 Mitch Wolff               SR Iowa                     48.55   5   1   
 17 David Shadid              SO Bradley                  48.72   4 
 18 Scott Mecham              FR BYU                      48.75   7 
 19 Austin Lietz              FR Iowa                     48.76   4 
 20 Alex Teague               SO Wisconsin                48.82   9 
 21 Frank Hayes                  Unattached               48.85   5 
 22 Evan Long                 SO Northern Iow             48.87   7 
 23 Corey Hertz               SO Northern Iow             48.90   9 
 24 Noah Larrison             SO Iowa                     48.92   7 
 25 Hudson Priebe             JR Drake                    48.93   9 
 26 Nick Jensen               SR Iowa                     49.11   8 
 27 Derek Jones               SR Iowa State               49.16   5 
 28 Chris Thompson            FR Iowa                     49.17   6 
 29 Drew Tingey               SR BYU                      49.18   9 
 30 Devie Freeman II          SO Kansas State             49.34   6 
 31 Justin Davis              FR Kansas State             49.36  11  49.357
 32 Trever Ryen               SR Iowa State               49.36  10  49.359
 33 Kaneil Harrison           SR Kansas State             49.51   7 
 34 Charles Guier             FR Iowa                     49.65  11 
 35 Isaiah Cole               FR Kansas                   49.74   8 
 36 Clark Brown               FR BYU                      49.79   6  49.785
 37 Jordan Cagigal            FR Illinois                 49.79  10  49.788
 38 Wilson Seeser             FR Iowa State               49.82  11 
 39 Matthew Baker             FR Minnesota                49.83  11 
 40 Kyle Werning              FR Iowa State               49.87  12 
 41 Cameron Holmes            SO Nebraska                 49.89   7 
 42 Finn Hoogensen            SO Iowa State               50.05  10 
 43 Alex Duff                 FR Northern Iow             50.12  11 
 44 Jesus Serrano             FR BYU                      50.14  11 
 45 Raheem Black              SR Northern Iow             50.26  10 
 46 Malik Metivier            FR Drake                    50.36  12 
 47 Kallen Bentz              JR Wisconsin                50.58  12 
 48 Rene Perla                SO Kansas State             50.64  12 
 49 Mark Jarecki              JR Nebraska                 50.92   8 
 50 Mitchell Nelsen           FR Iowa State               51.05  12 
 -- Korey Smith               SR BYU                        DNF   8 
 -- Jaymes Dennison           JR Iowa State                  DQ   1 
 -- Austin Heitland           SO Northern Iow                DQ  10 
 -- Gage Eller                FR Iowa                        DQ  12 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 One-turn stagger; Double Waterfall
    Facility: F 1:45.97  2/6/1999    Roman Orvec, SMU                          
        Meet: M 1:45.97  2/6/1999    Roman Orvec, SMU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph White              JR Georgetown             1:46.44   1  10   
  2 Eliud Rutto               SR Mid. Tenn. S           1:46.70   1   8   
  3 Blair Henderson           SR LSU                    1:47.34   2   6   
  4 Abraham Alvarado          SR BYU                    1:47.46   2   5   
  5 Ryan Manahan              SR Ole Miss               1:47.76   2   4   
  6 Carter Lilly              JR Iowa                   1:47.82   1   3   
  7 Craig Engels              SR Ole Miss               1:47.90   2   2   
  8 Andres Arroyo             SR Florida                1:47.98   1   1   
  9 Brennan Munley            JR Michigan               1:48.24   2 
 10 Sampson Laari             SR Mid. Tenn. S           1:48.41   2 
 11 Zacharias Curran          SR Baylor                 1:48.75   3 
 12 Mitch Hechsel             SR Minnesota              1:49.10   3 
 13 Strymar Livingston        SR Kansas                 1:49.12   1 
 14 Connor Ross               SO BYU                    1:49.59   3 
 15 Ned Willig                SR Michigan               1:49.70   3 
 16 Moujtaba Mohammed         JR Nebraska               1:49.82   4 
 17 Eric Brown                SO Wisconsin              1:49.99   4 
 18 Bryce Hoppel              FR Kansas                 1:50.20   6 
 19 Josh Tracy                FR Minnesota              1:50.48   6 
 20 Kurt Loevenstein          SO Kansas State           1:50.51   6 
 21 Jordan Pingel             JR Northern Iow           1:50.66   6 
 22 Robert Tully              SO Tulsa                  1:50.67   5 
 23 Luke Brahm                SR Illinois               1:50.73   6 
 24 Justin Pacifico           FR Florida                1:50.74   5 
 25 Anthony Chaidez           FR Iowa                   1:50.75   4 
 26 Christian DeLago          SR Iowa State             1:50.89   6 
 27 Marcus Dickson            JR BYU                    1:51.03   4 
 28 Ian Jones                 JR Kentucky               1:51.09   5 
 29 Ryan Adams                SO Furman                 1:51.10   5 
 30 Luke Johnston             SR Northern Iow           1:51.14   5 
 31 Ty Moss                   SO Nebraska               1:51.57   6 
 32 Matt Rosen                SO Minnesota              1:51.77   6 
 33 Alec Hartman              FR Bradley                1:51.92   7 
 34 Travis Hodge              FR Kansas State           1:52.20   8 
 35 Jack Wilkes               JR LSU                    1:52.22   4 
 36 Matt Manternach           FR Iowa                   1:52.26   5 
 37 Colynn Black              SR Northern Iow           1:52.79   7 
 38 Danny Leland              SO Baylor                 1:52.96   8 
 39 Michael Julian            SR Arizona Stat           1:53.18   8 
 40 Ryan Parslow              JR Unattached             1:53.37   7 
 41 Cooper Barth              JR Wisconsin              1:53.50   8 
 42 Karson LeComte            FR Nebraska               1:53.58   7 
 43 Kain Ellis                SR Kansas State           1:53.63   3 
 44 Nolan Teubel              FR Iowa                   1:54.52   9 
 45 Edgar Propst              SR Nebraska               1:54.64   9 
 46 Jacopo Lahbi              SR Alabama                1:54.94   3 
 47 Noah Stevenson            FR Kansas State           1:55.04   8 
 48 Xavier Lechleitner        FR Drake                  1:56.17   9 
 49 Lucas Trapp               FR Minnesota              1:56.23   8 
 50 George Webb               SR Drake                  1:56.31   9 
 51 Ryan Dorman               JR Iowa                   1:56.62   7 
 52 Tysen VanDraska           FR Iowa                   1:57.55   5 
 53 Matthew Anyiwo            JR Kansas                 1:58.99   7 
 -- Rorey Hunter                 Unattached                 DNF   6 
 -- Will Teubel                  Unattached                 DNF   5 
 -- Mark Parrish                 Unattached                 DNF   7 
 -- Alex Amankwa                 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Edward Kemboi                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Daniel Herrera               Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- Sean Obinwa                  Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 One-turn stagger; Double Waterfall
    Facility: F 3:56.84  2/15/2014   Jordan Williams, Villanova                
        Meet: M 3:56.84  2/15/2014   Jordan Williams, Villanova                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Talem Franco              SO BYU                    4:03.63   1  10   
  2 Shane Streich             SO Minnesota              4:04.44   1   8   
  3 Oliver Hoare              FR Wisconsin              4:05.08   1 
  4 Joe Hardy                 SO Wisconsin              4:05.15   1 
  5 Ben Hill                  SO Michigan               4:05.82   1   6   
  6 Kendall Muhammad          SO Kentucky               4:06.00   1   5   
  7 Bakri Abushouk            JR North Caroli           4:06.53   1   4   
  8 Carlos Miranda            JR Florida                4:08.60   1   3   
  9 Michael Coccia            FR Arizona Stat           4:09.12   2   2   
 10 Chase Barnett             JR Michigan               4:09.18   1   1   
 11 Ethan Donley              FR Kansas                 4:09.48   2 
 12 Benjamin Young            FR Kentucky               4:10.02   2 
 13 Bryce Richards            SO Kansas                 4:10.34   3 
 14 Garrett Lee               JR Illinois               4:10.78   2 
 15 Payton Ballard            SR Alabama                4:10.80   2 
 16 Jake Ogden                FR Furman                 4:11.04   2 
 17 Joe Stillin                  Unattached             4:11.25   3 
 18 Mark Middleton            JR Tulsa                  4:11.32   3 
 19 Wayde Hall                JR Minnesota              4:12.09   2 
 20 Jacob Olson               SR Nebraska               4:12.40   3 
 21 Dylan Day                 SO Ole Miss               4:12.43   3 
 22 Sam Oxandale              JR Kansas State           4:12.77   3 
 23 Brennan Fields            FR Kentucky               4:13.01   3 
 24 McKena Ramos              SR Wisconsin              4:13.71   2 
 25 Karson Sommer             FR Iowa                   4:13.71   3 
 26 Lou Styles                JR Kentucky               4:13.89   1 
 27 Todd Mickey               JR Texas Tech             4:14.34   2 
 28 Bernie Montoya            JR Arizona Stat           4:14.35   3 
 29 Peter Spinks              JR Nebraska               4:14.36   4 
 30 Brant Gilbertson          JR North Dakota           4:14.57   4 
 31 Camron Roehl              JR North Dakota           4:14.72   4 
 32 Brandon Boys              SO Arizona Stat           4:14.87   4 
 33 Cody Brazeal              JR Arizona Stat           4:15.40   3 
 34 Ryan Clevenger            FR Wisconsin              4:15.97   4 
 35 Mac Reynolds              JR Florida                4:16.29   2 
 36 Archer Bennett            FR Tulsa                  4:17.57   4 
 37 Matt Plowman              SO Michigan               4:18.67   3 
 38 Chris Kaminski            SR Drake                  4:19.70   4 
 39 Silas Kipngetich          FR Auburn                 4:19.72   3 
 40 Brandon Harvey            JR Ole Miss               4:19.84   2 
 41 Andrew Arndt              SR Northern Iow           4:20.78   4 
 42 Ben Ahlrichs              SO Northern Iow           4:21.42   4 
 43 Adam Breaux               FR Tulsa                  4:22.83   4 
 44 Tanis Baldwin             FR North Caroli           4:29.51   2 
 45 Matt Gilbert              SR Nebraska               4:31.73   4 
 -- Rorey Hunter                 Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- Reid Buchanan                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Kevin Docherty            SR Iowa                       DNF   3 
 -- Jordan Hewitt             SO Michigan                   DNF   1 
 -- Tomas Cotter                 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 One-Turn Stagger - Double Waterfall
    Facility: F 7:48.71  2/12/2016   Justin Knight, Syracuse                   
        Meet: M 7:48.71  2/12/2016   Justin Knight, Syracuse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Ferlic               FR Minnesota              8:16.96   10   
  2 Aidan Swain               SR Arkansas               8:18.48    8   
  3 Matt Lange                SR Furman                 8:18.91    6   
  4 Kyle Kroon                SO Michigan               8:19.81    5   
  5 Greyson Dolezal           FR Iowa State             8:21.36  
  6 CJ May                    FR Northern Iow           8:22.79  
  7 Jeremiah Ort              FR Tulsa                  8:23.19    4   
  8 Alex Hedquist             SO BYU                    8:25.52    3   
  9 Jeffrey Bachman           SR Kansas State           8:26.25    2   
 10 Sam Clausnitzer           FR Iowa State             8:27.69  
 11 Taylor FloydMews          JR Bradley                8:28.45    1   
 12 Joshua Yeager             SO Drake                  8:29.25  
 13 Isaac Dobos               JR Tulsa                  8:29.51  
 14 Kevin Hall                SO Michigan               8:30.58  
 15 Brett Bachman             JR Kansas State           8:34.93  
 16 Graham Brown              FR Arkansas               8:39.46  
 17 Matt Welch                JR Minnesota              8:40.02  
 18 Ben Burchstead            JR Kansas                 8:44.43  
 -- Mark Parrish                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Section 1 - 1:55pm // Section 2 - 2:20pm
 One-Turn Stagger - Double Waterfall
    Facility: F 13:37.10  2/12/2016   Thomas Curtin, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 13:37.10  2/12/2016   Thomas Curtin, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wyatt McGuire             SO Nebraska              14:11.76   1  10   
  2 Malachy Schrobilgen       SR Wisconsin             14:12.63   1 
  3 Tanner Hinkle             JR Furman                14:13.42   1   8   
  4 Ben Eidenschink           FR Wisconsin             14:13.91   1 
  5 Blair Hurlock             SO Stanford              14:18.41   1   6   
  6 Aaron Templeton           SO Furman                14:24.31   1   5   
  7 Karim Achengli            SO Iowa Central          14:25.18   2 
  8 Patrick Sheehan           SO North Caroli          14:26.49   1   4   
  9 Conner Thompson           JR Alabama               14:31.31   1   3   
 10 Mark Robertson            JR Ole Miss              14:31.80   2   2   
 11 Billy Magnesen            SO Illinois              14:34.61   1 
 12 Caleb Beck                SR Bradley               14:36.57   1   1   
 13 Mason Coppi               FR Furman                14:37.60   2 
 14 Ben Barrett               FR North Caroli          14:38.69   1 
 15 Chris Mooneyham           SO Arkansas              14:38.78   2 
 16 Mick Iacofano             JR Kentucky              14:42.22   2 
 17 Chris Melgares            JR Kansas                14:42.50   2 
 18 Coleman Churitch          JR Auburn                14:44.20   1 
 19 James Hampton             SR Kansas                14:46.68   2 
 20 Tyler Morse               SR Illinois Sta          14:47.28   1 
 21 Charles Lawrence          JR Minnesota             14:49.05   1 
 22 Ian Carter                SR Ole Miss              14:49.05   2 
 23 Frank Lara                JR Furman                14:53.44   2 
 24 Josh Brickell             JR Furman                14:56.91   1 
 25 Elliott Stone             FR North Dakota          15:06.40   2 
 26 Pat Letz                  JR Nebraska              15:16.38   2 
 27 Jhordan Ccope Tapara      FR Iowa Central          15:17.91   2 
 28 Austin Post               JR Nebraska              15:20.31   2 
 29 Kyle Brandt               FR Drake                 15:23.81   2 
 30 Derek Warner              JR North Dakota          15:32.81   2 
 -- Kyle Cass                 FR Drake                      DNF   2 
 -- Carl Stones                  Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Tyson Miehe               SO Wisconsin                  DNF   1 
 -- Abbabiya Simbassa            Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.59  2/12/2000   Dominique Arnold, Unattached                
        Meet: M  7.59  2/12/2000   Dominique Arnold, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Kendziera           SR Illinois                  7.93q  1 
  2 Brandon Mortensen         SR Wisconsin                 8.13q  4  8.121
  3 Logan Schneider           SO Iowa State                8.13q  3  8.125
  4 Jon Tollefson             FR Minnesota                 8.18q  3 
  5 Elijah Young              JR Iowa State                8.22q  2 
  6 Devon Alvarado            FR Iowa State                8.23q  3 
  7 Tyler Kirkwood            FR Iowa                      8.26q  4 
  8 Connor Ham                SO Northern Iow              8.30q  5  8.292
  9 Jesus Serrano             FR BYU                       8.30   5  8.299
 10 Jaylan McConico           FR Illinois Sta              8.31   4 
 11 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central              8.34   4 
 12 Nick Giusti               JR Kansas                    8.40   1 
 13 Hudson Priebe             JR Drake                     8.43   5 
 14 Alex Duff                 FR Northern Iow              8.45   1 
 15 Max Scheible              JR BYU                       8.47   3  8.461
 16 Trent Nytes               SO Wisconsin                 8.47   5  8.467
 17 Christian Hicks           JR Kansas                    8.50   3  8.491
 18 Matthew Baker             FR Minnesota                 8.50   2  8.493
 19 William Dougherty         JR Iowa                      8.51   1 
 20 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                    8.55   2  8.543
 21 Cade Kirkpatrick          FR Northern Iow              8.55   2  8.546
 22 Isaiah Michl              SO Illinois                  8.58   4 
 23 Dominic Lombardi          JR Drake                     8.60   3 
 24 Wyatt Rhoads              SO Iowa State                8.67   1 
 25 Zachary Lorbeck           FR Wisconsin                 8.69   5 
 26 Eric Walker               FR Minnesota                 8.73   4 
 27 Paul Afflitto             FR Wisconsin                 8.91   1 
 28 Zach Podraza              FR Nebraska                  8.96   2 
 -- James Hoesley             FR Iowa State                  DQ   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.59  2/12/2000   Dominique Arnold, Unattached                
        Meet: M  7.59  2/12/2000   Dominique Arnold, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 David Kendziera           SR Illinois                  7.81  
  2 Elijah Young              JR Iowa State                8.08  
  3 Logan Schneider           SO Iowa State                8.11  
  4 Jon Tollefson             FR Minnesota                 8.20   10   
  5 Tyler Kirkwood            FR Iowa                      8.25    8   
  6 Connor Ham                SO Northern Iow              8.37  
  7 Devon Alvarado            FR Iowa State                8.45  
 -- Brandon Mortensen         SR Wisconsin                  DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 3:03.94  3/6/2004    Arizona State                             
        Meet: M 3:03.95  2/12/2005   Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Iowa                                                3:11.77   1  10   
     1) Mitch Wolff SR                  2) Austin Lietz FR                
     3) Carter Lilly JR                 4) Antonio Woodard FR             
  2 BYU                                                 3:12.44   1   8   
     1) Drew Tingey SR                  2) Abraham Alvarado SR            
     3) Scott Mecham FR                 4) Max Scheible JR                
  3 Kansas  'B'                                         3:15.37   3 
     1) Matthew Anyiwo JR               2) Isaiah Cole FR                 
     3) Bryce Hoppel FR                 4) Nick Giusti JR                 
  4 Northern Iowa                                       3:16.38   1 
     1) Bryce Newcomb SO                2) Evan Long SO                   
     3) Corey Hertz SO                  4) Austin Heitland SO             
  5 Iowa State  'B'                                     3:16.76   2 
     1) Wilson Seeser FR                2) Kyle Werning FR                
     3) Trever Ryen SR                  4) James Hoesley FR               
  6 Kansas State                                        3:16.81   2   6   
     1) Kaneil Harrison SR              2) Justin Davis FR                
     3) Devie Freeman II SO             4) Angelo Gordon FR               
  7 Iowa  'B'                                           3:16.89   2 
     1) Gage Eller FR                   2) Noah Larrison SO               
     3) Chris Thompson FR               4) Nick Jensen SR                 
  8 Illinois  'B'                                       3:16.94   3 
     1) Doug Wilson FR                  2) Josh Eiker FR                  
     3) Jordan Cagigal FR               4) Devin Quinn SO                 
  9 Minnesota  'B'                                      3:20.92   2   5   
     1) Matthew Baker FR                2) Josh Tracy FR                  
     3) Shane Streich SO                4) Derek Wiebke JR                
 10 Drake                                               3:24.71   3 
     1) Kendall Owens SR                2) Tyler Zak JR                   
     3) Blair Barrow SO                 4) Dominic Lombardi JR            
 -- BYU  'B'                                                DNF   3 
     1) Clark Brown FR                  2) Chase Heiner SO                
     3) Jesus Serrano FR                4) Connor Ross SO                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions:
    Facility: F 2.31m  2/24/2013   Erik Kynard, Kansas State                   
        Meet: M 2.28m  2/9/2007    Scott Sellers, Kansas State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christoff Bryan           JR Kansas State             2.20m    7-02.50  10   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ryan Lockard              JR Minnesota                2.15m    7-00.50   8   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jonathan Wells            JR Illinois                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central             2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP  XXO    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Grant Anderson            JR Nebraska                 2.10m    6-10.75   6   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jalen Ford                JR Iowa State               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nick Bachinski            SR Minnesota                2.05m    6-08.75   5   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Joel Long                 SO Kansas                   2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Parker Deloye             JR Illinois                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Cody Durbin               FR Iowa State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Michael McCann            SR Nebraska                 2.00m    6-06.75   4   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Forest Moses              SO Drake                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Zachary Lorbeck           FR Wisconsin                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Brandon Mortensen         SR Wisconsin                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 14 Peter Andreano            SO Iowa                     1.95m    6-04.75   3   
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Trent Nytes               SO Wisconsin                   NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- David Jensen              SR Northern Iow                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Cade Kirkpatrick          FR Northern Iow                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions:
    Facility: F 5.65m  2/6/1999    Chad Hartin, Bell Athletics                 
        Meet: M 5.65m  2/6/1999    Chad Hartin, Bell Athletics                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glen Harold               JR Minnesota                5.30m   17-04.50  10   
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.42 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Zack Supple               SR Kansas State             5.05m   16-06.75   8   
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rashid Coulibaly          FR Wisconsin                5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tyler Loontjer            SO Nebraska                 5.05m   16-06.75   6   
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                   4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kevin Cahoy               FR Nebraska                 4.90m   16-00.75   5   
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tim Guthrie               JR Wisconsin                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Andy Jatis                SO Iowa                     4.90m   16-00.75   4   
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jake Wallenfang           JR Wisconsin                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jacob LaRocca             SO Illinois                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cooper Jazo               FR Illinois                 4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.50 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Spencer Powell            FR Nebraska                 4.75m   15-07.00   3   
     4.50 4.75 4.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Eddie Smoliak             SO Illinois                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Zach Podraza              FR Nebraska                 4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
     4.50 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Josh Pelock               FR Iowa                     4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
     4.50 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Travis Toliver            FR Wisconsin                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Devon Alvarado            FR Iowa State                  NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- William Dougherty         JR Iowa                        NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Erik Olson                FR Drake                       NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wyatt Rhoads              SO Iowa State                  NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 8.25m  1/28/1995   Anthuan Maybank, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 8.17m  2/15/1992   Chris Sanders, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota                7.50m   24-07.25  10   
      7.50m  7.50m  FOUL  6.15m  PASS  PASS
  2 Tomi Adegoke              SO BYU                      7.06m   23-02.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.06m  7.02m  6.43m  FOUL
  3 Nikita Pankins            SR Nebraska                 7.00m   22-11.75   6   
      6.64m  6.57m  6.76m  6.96m  7.00m  6.73m
  4 Zachary Lorbeck           FR Wisconsin                7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.92m  6.61m  6.82m  7.00m  6.86m  6.75m
  5 Chris Gleghorn            FR Kansas                   6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  6.22m  6.77m  6.98m  6.98m  6.71m
  6 Mason Roomes              FR Minnesota                6.98m   22-11.00   5   
      6.98m  6.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Denzel Harper             FR Kansas                   6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.91m  6.75m  FOUL  FOUL  6.80m  6.81m
  8 Johnathan Osifuye-White   SR Drake                    6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  6.48m  6.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Noah Gabel                JR Nebraska                 6.81m   22-04.25   4   
      6.59m  6.81m  PASS  6.67m  6.67m  FOUL
 10 Mike Mitchell             FR Nebraska                 6.75m   22-01.75   3   
      6.75m  FOUL  6.03m            
 11 Braden Kleinschmidt       SO Kansas                   6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.50m  6.67m            
 12 Sammie Houston            FR Minnesota                6.71m   22-00.25   2   
      FOUL  6.71m  6.68m            
 13 Chase Van Sant            FR Northern Iow             6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  6.49m  6.53m            
 14 Cole Henderson            JR Illinois                 6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.44m  6.64m  FOUL            
 15 Paul Afflitto             FR Wisconsin                6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  6.53m  6.29m            
 16 Ben Barnes                SO Illinois                 6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  5.62m  FOUL            
 17 Devon Alvarado            FR Iowa State               6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.07m  6.29m            
 -- Bryce Newcomb             SO Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 16.77m  3/7/1998    Andrew Owusu, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 16.66m  2/9/1991    Frank Rutherford, Bahamas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ezekiel Welch             JR Kansas                  15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.03m  15.14m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  14.74m
  2 Jace Anderson             SO Nebraska                14.95m   49-00.75  10   
      14.02m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  14.95m  14.85m
  3 Johnathan Osifuye-White   SR Drake                   14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.26m  14.51m  14.71m  14.22m  14.50m  14.29m
  4 Reilly Lambrecht          JR Nebraska                14.46m   47-05.25   8   
      FOUL  14.46m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 James Travis              SO Minnesota               14.46m   47-05.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL
  6 Jordan Charles            SR Minnesota               14.44m   47-04.50   5   
      14.35m  13.28m  14.35m  14.44m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Angelo Gordon             FR Kansas State            14.44m   47-04.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  13.97m  14.19m  PASS
  8 Austin Starr              SR Nebraska                13.95m   45-09.25   3   
      13.14m  FOUL  13.89m  13.29m  13.95m  13.78m
  9 Sammie Houston            FR Minnesota               13.95m   45-09.25   2   
      13.84m  13.55m  13.95m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ben Barnes                SO Illinois                13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.17m  13.76m  13.45m            
 11 Tomi Adegoke              SO BYU                     13.55m   44-05.50   1   
      FOUL  13.55m  FOUL            
 -- Bryce Newcomb             SO Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- James Hoesley             FR Iowa State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 21.72m  2/27/2016   Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
        Meet: M 20.98m  2/11/2006   Dan Taylor, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Renner               SR North Dakota            18.65m   61-02.25  10   
      FOUL  18.24m  18.22m  18.12m  18.54m  18.65m
  2 Nikolas Huffman           JR Kentucky                18.38m   60-03.75   8   
      17.88m  17.97m  FOUL  17.79m  18.38m  FOUL
  3 Payton Otterdahl          JR North Dakota            18.38m   60-03.75   6   
      17.34m  17.82m  FOUL  17.70m  18.38m  17.24m
  4 Brett Neelly              SO Kansas State            17.87m   58-07.50   5   
      FOUL  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.83m
  5 Brad Walski               SR Northern Iow            17.53m   57-06.25 
      16.93m  16.90m  17.53m  FOUL  17.14m  17.35m
  6 Steffan Stroh             JR North Dakota            17.46m   57-03.50   4   
      16.78m  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.98m
  7 Micheal Hyc               JR Illinois                17.40m   57-01.00 
      FOUL  17.39m  16.96m  17.40m  FOUL  17.01m
  8 Conrad Schwarzkopf        SR North Dakota            17.11m   56-01.75   3   
      16.64m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jake Humpal               SR Northern Iow            17.06m   55-11.75 
      17.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dan Guiliani              FR Iowa Central            16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.62m  FOUL  16.83m            
 11 Riley Budde               JR Wisconsin               16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.22m  16.77m  16.47m            
 12 Kyler Yodts               FR Northern Iow            16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.46m  16.72m  FOUL            
 13 Noah Castle               SO Kentucky                16.70m   54-09.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.70m            
 14 Josh McDonald             JR Wisconsin               16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Issac Holtz               SO Northern Iow            16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.57m            
 16 Matsen Dziedzic           JR Illinois                16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.28m  16.51m  16.05m            
 17 Jefferson Jarvis          JR BYU                     16.48m   54-01.00   1   
      16.02m  16.48m  16.06m            
 18 Charles Lenford           FR Kentucky                16.01m   52-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.01m            
 19 Sterling Mungro           SO Iowa Central            15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  15.43m            
 20 Zach Timm                 FR Iowa State              15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  14.11m  15.30m            
 -- Jonathan Tharaldsen       FR Minnesota                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 24.86m  2/8/2002    Libor Chearfeitag, Unattached              
        Meet: M 24.72m  2/8/2002    Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnnie Jackson           SR LSU                     22.28m   73-01.25  10   
      21.85m  21.95m  FOUL  FOUL  21.38m  22.28m
  2 Riley Budde               JR Wisconsin               21.54m   70-08.00 
      20.16m  FOUL  FOUL  20.67m  FOUL  21.54m
  3 Brady Grunder             SR Kansas State            20.86m   68-05.25   8   
      FOUL  20.33m  20.86m  20.73m  20.22m  20.23m
  4 Payton Otterdahl          JR North Dakota            20.26m   66-05.75   6   
      FOUL  19.27m  19.50m  FOUL  20.26m  FOUL
  5 Micheal Hyc               JR Illinois                19.79m   64-11.25 
      17.76m  19.79m  19.45m  FOUL  19.67m  19.78m
  6 Mitch Dixon               JR Kansas State            19.76m   64-10.00   5   
      19.18m  19.56m  FOUL  18.95m  19.76m  FOUL
  7 David Cline               JR Kentucky                19.71m   64-08.00   4   
      18.43m  19.56m  FOUL  19.40m  19.71m  FOUL
  8 Matsen Dziedzic           JR Illinois                19.20m   63-00.00 
      18.87m  FOUL  19.20m  18.69m  18.11m  18.16m
  9 Conrad Schwarzkopf        SR North Dakota            19.07m   62-06.75   3   
      19.07m  18.64m  18.73m  18.83m  18.55m  18.29m
 10 Brad Walski               SR Northern Iow            18.82m   61-09.00 
      18.56m  18.82m  FOUL            
 11 Logan Bryer               JR Kentucky                18.81m   61-08.50   2   
      FOUL  18.57m  18.81m            
 12 Mac Riedy                 JR Minnesota               18.58m   60-11.50   1   
      FOUL  18.58m  FOUL            
 12 Sterling Mungro           SO Iowa Central            18.58m   60-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.58m            
 14 Jacob Foutz               SO BYU                     18.29m   60-00.25 
      18.23m  FOUL  18.29m            
 15 Steffan Stroh             JR North Dakota            17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.52m  FOUL  17.46m            
 16 Issac Holtz               SO Northern Iow            17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Tucker Wedig              FR Wisconsin               17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  17.08m  FOUL            
 18 Evan Colfack              SR Northern Iow            17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.57m  17.03m  FOUL            
 19 Vlad Pavlenko             SO Iowa State              16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Charles Lenford           FR Kentucky                16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Chris Celona              JR Iowa State              16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Brett Peters              JR Iowa State              15.57m   51-01.00 
      FOUL  15.57m  FOUL            
 23 Michael Dolan             SR Drake                   15.46m   50-08.75 
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL            
 -- Kyle Smith                SR Kansas State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invite
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Section 1 - 4:20pm // Section 2 - 4:30pm
 One-turn stagger; Double Waterfall
    Facility: F 3:56.84  2/15/2014   Jordan Williams, Villanova                
        Meet: M 3:56.84  2/15/2014   Jordan Williams, Villanova                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Trouard              JR Northern Ari           4:00.81   1  10   
  2 Trevor Gilley             SR Ole Miss               4:01.83   1   8   
  3 Chase Horrocks            SR BYU                    4:03.19   2   6   
  4 Lukas Koch                JR Kansas State           4:03.50   2   5   
  5 Tai Dinger                SO Stanford               4:03.63   2   4   
  6 Kigen Chemadi             FR Mid. Tenn. S           4:03.69   1   3   
  7 Derek Wiebke              JR Minnesota              4:03.80   2   2   
  8 Adam Jones                SR Iowa                   4:04.22   2   1   
  9 Wesley Curles             JR Auburn                 4:04.39   1 
 10 Zach Black                FR Iowa State             4:06.35   2 
 11 Haran Dunderdale          JR Bradley                4:06.66   2 
 12 Derek Gutierrez           JR Ole Miss               4:07.06   1 
 13 Robert Domanic            JR Ole Miss               4:07.64   1 
 14 Jesse Reiser              FR Illinois               4:07.75   2 
 15 Ethan Moehn               SO Arkansas               4:09.46   2 
 16 Robbie Farnham-Rose       SR Alabama                4:10.40   1 
 17 Isaac Cortes              FR Stanford               4:11.66   1 
 18 Ryan Wilkie               SO Michigan               4:12.84   2 
 -- Edward Kemboi                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Daniel Herrera               Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Jack Guyton               FR Florida                    DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Section 1 - 8:00pm // Section 2 - 8:15pm // Section 3 - 8:45pm
    Facility: F 7:48.71  2/12/2016   Justin Knight, Syracuse                   
        Meet: M 7:48.71  2/12/2016   Justin Knight, Syracuse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marc Scott                SR Tulsa                  7:47.57F  1  10   
  2 Justyn Knight             SO Syracuse               7:47.82F  1   8   
  3 Martin Hehir                 NAZ Elite              7:49.52   1 
  4 Jack Keelan               JR Stanford               7:51.20   1   6   
  5 Scott Carpenter           JR Georgetown             7:51.51   1   5   
  6 Hillary Bor                  US Army                7:55.49   1 
  7 Jack Bruce                JR Arkansas               7:58.22   1   4   
  8 Troy Reeder               JR Furman                 8:00.07   1   3   
  9 Adam Palamar              SR Syracuse               8:01.87   1   2   
 10 Bryce Millar              FR Indiana                8:04.87   1   1   
 11 Matthew Schwartzer        SR Indiana                8:04.98   2 
 12 Olin Hacker               FR Wisconsin              8:06.10   2 
 13 Michael Ward                 Unattached             8:06.15   2 
 14 William Sheeran           SR Michigan               8:07.32   1 
 15 Andrew Jordan             FR Iowa State             8:07.50   2 
 16 Sebastian Hanson          JR North Caroli           8:08.37   2 
 17 Daniel Carney             SO BYU                    8:08.49   2 
 18 Kevyn Hoyos               SR Iowa State             8:08.56   2 
 19 Russell Sandvold          SR Wisconsin              8:08.79   2 
 20 Benjamin Preisner         SO Tulsa                  8:09.87   2 
 21 Geordie Beamish           SO Northern Ari           8:10.06   2 
 22 Austin Del Rosso          JR Tulsa                  8:10.96   3 
 23 Joey Duerr                FR Minnesota              8:11.80   3 
 24 Sean Tobin                JR Ole Miss               8:12.02   1 
 25 Dylan Hodgson             SO Kansas                 8:12.52   3 
 26 Elijah Moskowitz          SO North Caroli           8:12.96   2 
 27 Dajour Braxton            SO LSU                    8:13.62   2 
 28 Daniel Gagne              SR Bradley                8:13.88   3 
 29 Michael Melgares          SO Kansas                 8:14.57   3 
 30 Nathan Rodriguez          SO Iowa State             8:14.57   3 
 31 Jake Hoffert              FR Bradley                8:15.33   3 
 32 Connor Olson              FR Minnesota              8:15.67   3 
 33 Peter Lomong              SO Northern Ari           8:16.09   3 
 34 Mitchell Briggs           SR BYU                    8:16.64   2 
 35 Austin Benoit             JR Michigan               8:16.81   3 
 36 Dylan Lafond              SR Illinois               8:19.96   1 
 37 Alex Gold                 JR Illinois               8:20.04   3 
 38 Brayden McLelland         FR BYU                    8:20.82   3 
 39 John Nownes               FR Iowa State             8:21.36   3 
 40 Toby Hardwick             SO Iowa State             8:30.01   3 
 41 Aaron Baumgarten          JR Michigan               8:42.41   1 
 -- Tomas Cotter                 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Joe Stillin                  Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- Riley Masters                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Section 1 - 6:55pm // Section 2 - 7:20pm
    Facility: F 13:37.10  2/12/2016   Thomas Curtin, Virginia Tech             
        Meet: M 13:37.10  2/12/2016   Thomas Curtin, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amon Terer                SR Campbell              13:42.78   1  10   
  2 MJ Erb                    SR Ole Miss              13:43.55   1   8   
  3 Matthew Baxter            JR Northern Ari          13:44.27   1   6   
  4 Clayton Young             SO BYU                   13:45.25   1   5   
  5 Jonathan Green            JR Georgetown            13:45.73   1   4   
  6 Alfred Chelanga           JR Alabama               13:48.12   1   3   
  7 Rory Linkletter           SO BYU                   13:49.00   1   2   
  8 Tyler Day                 SO Northern Ari          13:49.53   1   1   
  9 CJ Albertson              SR Arizona Stat          13:50.24   1 
 10 Colin Bennie              SR Syracuse              13:51.93   1 
 11 Amon Kemboi               FR Campbell              13:52.49   1 
 12 Jonathan Harper           JR BYU                   13:54.81   2 
 13 Ian LaMere                SR Wis.-Platteville      13:54.88   2 
 14 Reed Fischer              SR Drake                 13:55.27   2 
 15 Jaret Carpenter           FR Purdue                13:57.08   2 
 16 Obsa Ali                  SO Minnesota             13:57.43   2 
 17 Miguel Bautista           JR Texas Tech            13:58.17   2 
 18 Andrew Ronoh              JR Arkansas              13:59.54   1 
 19 Jake Leingang             JR North Dakota          14:01.32   1 
 20 Antibahs Kosgei           SR Alabama               14:02.21   2 
 21 Joel Reichow              SR South Dakota          14:07.19   2 
 22 Jacob Thomson             JR Kentucky              14:07.33   1 
 23 Iliass Aouani             SO Syracuse              14:14.94   1 
 24 Adam Roderique            JR Tulsa                 14:19.43   2 
 25 Cory Glines               JR Northern Ari          14:19.74   2 
 26 Micah Beller              SO Michigan              14:21.22   2 
 27 Michael Clevenger         SR Georgetown            14:23.33   2 
 28 Patrick Campbell          SR Bradley               14:24.76   2 
 29 Frankline Tonui           SR Arkansas              14:28.95   1 
 30 Nicolas Montanez          SR BYU                   14:34.01   2 
 -- Reid Buchanan                Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Caleb Hoover                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Kyle Levermore            SO Arkansas                   DNF   2 
 -- Benard Keter              SR Texas Tech                 DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:03.94  3/6/2004    Arizona State                             
        Meet: M 3:03.95  2/12/2005   Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kansas                                              3:08.18  
     1) Nick Giusti JR                  2) Isaiah Cole FR                 
     3) Bryce Hoppel FR                 4) Matthew Anyiwo JR              
  2 Illinois                                            3:08.63  
     1) Joe Haight SO                   2) Kenneth Allen SR               
     3) Matt Burns JR                   4) David Kendziera SR             
  3 Iowa State                                          3:12.33  
     1) Eric Fogltanz SO                2) Ben Kelley JR                  
     3) Roshon Roomes FR                4) Jaymes Dennison JR             
  4 Minnesota                                           3:12.69   10   
     1) Brad Neumann JR                 2) Nate Roese SR                  
     3) Jonathan Webb FR                4) Jack Wellenstein SO