Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2017 12:02 PM
               110th NYRR Millrose Games - 2/9/2017 to 2/11/2017               
                      The New Balance Armory T & F Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
       World: W  6.82  2/11/2017   Thelma Davies, Girard Col PA                
        Meet: M  6.91              Jacobs/Lampkin, Paramus NJ/Middleton DE     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thelma Davies                Girard Col PA             6.82W 
  2 Daija Lampkin                Middletown DE             6.88M 
  3 Lauren Morgan                Liz Seton MD              7.12  
  4 Iyanla Kollock               Mercy NY                  7.18  
  5 Amaya Chadwick               Union Cath NJ             7.19  
  6 Leah Phillips                Bullis MD                 7.24  
  7 Masai Russell                Bullis MD                 7.25  
  8 Aliyah Taylor                Rancocas NY               7.27  
  9 Gabby Johnson                Bullis MD                 7.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route High School
================================================================
       World: W 4:31.01  2/11/2017   Abbe Goldstein, Gtown Academy PA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbe Goldstein               Gtown Academy PA       4:31.01W 
  2 Olivia Beckner               South Lakes VA         4:32.27  
  3 Kelsey Chmiel                Saratoga NY            4:32.84  
  4 Heather Holt                 Marshall, Ge           4:33.31  
  5 Hayley Jackson               Patuxent MD            4:34.20  
  6 Kaitlin Ryan                 Bronxville NY          4:37.02  
  7 Rachel McArthur              Patriot VA             4:41.42  
  8 Hannah Reale                 Shenendehowa NY        4:42.05  
  9 Niamh Hayes                  Howell NJ              4:43.00  
 10 Anna Juul                    Unionville PA          4:49.04  
 11 Olivia Arizin                Card O'Hara PA         4:54.73  
 12 Katherine Lee                Shoreham WR NY         5:00.81  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run New Balance High School
================================================================
 Lanes 1-7 on line, 8-11 in alley
       World: W 4:49.06  2/11/2017   Abbe Goldstein, Gtown Academy PA          
        Meet: M 4:41.84  2016        Kate Murphy, Burke, VA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbe Goldstein               Gtown Academy PA       4:49.06W 
  2 Olivia Beckner               South Lakes VA         4:51.27  
  3 Kelsey Chmiel                Saratoga NY            4:51.49  
  4 Heather Holt                 Marshall, Ge           4:53.81  
  5 Hayley Jackson               Patuxent MD            4:55.75  
  6 Kaitlin Ryan                 Bronxville NY          4:57.23  
  7 Hannah Reale                 Shenendehowa NY        5:01.36  
  8 Niamh Hayes                  Howell NJ              5:03.42  
  9 Rachel McArthur              Patriot VA             5:03.50  
 10 Anna Juul                    Unionville PA          5:12.47  
 11 Olivia Arizin                Card O'Hara PA         5:16.47  
 12 Katherine Lee                Shoreham WR NY         6:30.31  
 
Girls Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================
       World: W 15.10m  2/9/2017    Brittany Curtin, Connetquot                
        Meet: M 17.04m  2016        Jillian Shippee, Shenendehowa              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Curtin              Connetquot              15.10mW  49-06.50 
      14.04m  14.40m  14.15m  13.97m  15.10m  14.79m
  2 Mya Muse                     Vestal NY               13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.92m  13.32m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NYRR Fastest Youth
================================================================
 Fastest Kid on the Block
       World: W  8.70  2/11/2017   Brianna Burrell, Velocity TC                
        Meet: M  7.52  2005        Ayele Townsend, Brooklyn, NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Burrell              Velocity TC               8.70W 
  2 Brianna Kennedy              Panthers TC               8.92  
  3 Emily Kelly                  Donegal IRL               8.97  
  4 Jameya Nevins                Panthers TC               9.20  
  5 Pla Yates-Johnson            BT Washington NY          9.21   9.208
  6 Oia Hughes                   PS 107                    9.21   9.209
  7 Shyenne Blake                Velocity TC               9.25  
  8 Emma Waeldner                PS 107K                   9.36  
  9 Mya Hennessey                Tailwind TC               9.61  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NYRR Young R Youth
================================================================
       World: W 59.20  2/11/2017   Alina Laforest, Chester Cheetahs            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alina Laforest               Chester Cheetahs         59.20W 
  2 Sania Kuylen                 Metro Eagles           1:03.08  
  3 Hannah Gadpaille             Velocity TC            1:03.94  
  4 Anissa Moore                 Metro Eagles           1:08.08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NYRR Youth
================================================================
       World: W 2:41.53  2/11/2017   Aster Johnson, PS 107K                    
        Meet: M 2:20.83  2/15/2014   Sherisse Peterson, Delco                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aster Johnson                PS 107K                2:41.53W 
  2 Karess Pringle-Wishner       Reach Stars            2:46.64  
  3 Bella Stenhouse              PS 107K                2:46.65  
  4 Zoe Maidman                  Reach Stars            2:53.97  
  5 Giselle Vazquez              MS 821K                2:56.76  
  6 Delahni Shaw                 Reach Stars            2:59.34  
  7 Terefech Johnson             PS 107K                3:02.42  
  8 Zuri Austen-Brown            PS 107K                3:03.11  
  9 Isis Donohue                 PS 107K                3:03.63  
 10 Emma Courtney                PS 107K                3:04.69  
 11 Joy Li                       MS 821K                3:06.30  
 12 Ivy Bloomfield               PS 107K                3:09.15  
 13 Alexa Amastal                PS 691X                3:15.58  
 14 Xun Yun Lin                  MS 821K                3:17.70  
 15 Evelyn Torres                MS 821K                3:45.17  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay NYRR Youth
================================================================
       World: W 1:54.03  2/11/2017   Zodiac TC, Zodiac TC                      
                         E Marpali, K Sidberry, R Samuels, A Rose          
        Meet: M 1:48.41  2013        , Harlem Children's Zone                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiac TC  'A'                                      1:54.03W 
     1) Edith Marpali                   2) Katara Sidberry                
     3) Raine Samuels                   4) Ashley Rose                    
  2 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   1:54.38  
     1) Ashleigh Genzale                2) Brewa Shingter                 
     3) Desibel King                    4) Adaria Reaves                  
  3 Danbury Youth Club  'A'                             1:56.63  
     1) K Williams                      2) B Gilliard                     
     3) S Pomeroy                       4) M Teixera                      
  4 New York Novas  'A'                                 1:56.85  
     1) Taylor Haskins                  2) Kamilah Hermitt                
     3) Jianna Molin                    4) Brianna Lindo                  
  5 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:56.89  
     1) Anissa Moore                    2) Ashley Fulton                  
     3) Abigail Jefferies               4) Sania Kuylen                   
  6 Explosion TC  'A'                                   1:58.64  
     1) Renelle Grannum                 2) Joanie Mondesir                
     3) Ana James                       4) Jahmilia Dennis                
  7 NYAC  'A'                                           2:11.05  
     1) Gabby Valentino                 2) Lexie Lubarsky                 
     3) Kelly Regan                     4) Sammy Valentino                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Long Island
================================================================
       World: W 3:52.63  2/11/2017   West Babylon, West Babylon NY             
                         B Korsah, N Ashley, D Beggins, P Keefer           
        Meet: M 3:52.54  2/15/2014   , Uniondale, NY                           
                         c green, a suffriant, m webster, k cherrington    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                   3:52.63W 
     1) Brittany Korsah                 2) Nadja Ashley                   
     3) Dana Beggins                    4) Paige Keefer                   
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:59.17  
     1) Nataly Ramirez                  2) Malika Pierre-Louis            
     3) Donisha Jeanty                  4) Angelique Palmer               
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:59.42  
     1) zaria fuller                    2) Casey Green                    
     3) bianca st cilien                4) Jalissa Casimir                
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:04.57  
     1) Hannah Hobbes                   2) Samantha Rutt                  
     3) Madison Hobbes                  4) Meghan Raftery                 
  5 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     4:06.03  
     1) Imani Gray                      2) Breeann Caldwell               
     3) Bianna Harris                   4) Khalia Whyte                   
  6 Hempstead, NY  'A'                                  4:17.34  
     1) Dajour Jones                    2) Mya Smithson                   
     3) Tamia Grant                     4) Coutasia Felton                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Suburban
================================================================
       World: W 3:52.17  2/11/2017   Winslow Township, Winslow Twp NJ          
                         I Williams, F Ahiarakwe, J Hammond, S Dancy       
        Meet: M 3:46.42  2/15/2014   , Columbia, NJ                            
                         A Bobbitt, I Coleman, E Cowan, O Baker            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                               3:52.17W 
     1) Iyianna Williams                2) Flora Ahiarakwe                
     3) Janeya Hammond                  4) Shakira Dancy                  
  2 North Rockland, NY  'A'                             3:53.92  
     1) Ivana Lopez                     2) Alexandra Harris               
     3) Katelyn Touhy                   4) Sofia Housman                  
  3 New Rochelle NY  'A'                                3:56.65  
     1) Oliver Morgan                   2) Moriah Rayson                  
     3) Kiana Stallworth                4) Gabby Johnson                  
  4 Union Catholic  'A'                                 3:57.35  
     1) Asiah Cooper                    2) Leena Morant                   
     3) Felicia Quainoo                 4) Cassandra Lamadieu             
  5 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:59.35  
     1) Ahnrea McCaskill                2) Kyara Thompson                 
     3) Marielle Apronti                4) Justine Brooks                 
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:01.54  
     1) Darynn Minus-Vincent            2) Sydne Nance                    
     3) Nora Strittmatter               4) Shauna Nuss                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay PSAL
================================================================
       World: W 1:42.77  2/11/2017   Christopher Columbus, C Columbus NY       
                         D Core, D Jackson, M Boating, R Lowe              
        Meet: M 1:44.75  2016        , Medgar Evers                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:42.77W 
     1) Dylann Core                     2) Dominique Jackson              
     3) Marion Osei Boating             4) Rori Lowe                      
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:44.33M 
     1) Toshel Goffe                    2) Danielle Moore                 
     3) Qunizel Bazilia                 4) Layla Bell                     
  3 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:44.89  
     1) Shinelle Wilson                 2) Yesenia Andrews                
     3) Katriel Perrier                 4) Kyoko Reid                     
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:44.98  
     1) kendall jackson                 2) Shenelle Tomlinson             
     3) amber ayala                     4) Ania Campbell                  
  5 South Shore  'A'                                    1:48.28  
     1) Deyona Banks                    2) Deanna Halladene               
     3) F Foster                        4) Stacey Cobena                  
  6 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:50.65  
     1) Tyiera Newland                  2) Deneka Emanuel                 
     3) Shaiann John                    4) destiny miller                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
================================================================
       World: W 3:56.84  2/11/2017   Dewitt Clinton, Dewitt Clint              
                         A CAMPBELL, a ayala, S Tomlinson, k jackson       
        Meet: M 3:47.29  2013        , Medgar Evers, NY                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:56.84W 
     1) Ania Campbell                   2) amber ayala                    
     3) Shenelle Tomlinson              4) kendall jackson                
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:57.66  
     1) Shawnakay Peart                 2) Kai Lewis                      
     3) Danielle Moore                  4) ByAnn Sandy                    
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     4:00.97  
     1) Zakiya Scott                    2) Jasmine Muhammad Graham        
     3) Tatyana Quinonez                4) Christina Morgan               
  4 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    4:03.46  
     1) Mya Dumpson                     2) Shayla Sanders                 
     3) Telecia Scatliffe               4) Gabrielle Chenault             
  5 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           4:04.52  
     1) Dylann Core                     2) Maiya Foster Daniels           
     3) Rori Lowe                       4) Kiara Harris                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Eastern HS
================================================================
       World: W 1:37.30  2/11/2017   Bullis, Bullis MD                         
                         L Phillips, M Russell, L Harris, S Leonard        
        Meet: M 1:38.99  2014        , Columbia, NJ                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:37.30W 
     1) Leah Phillips                   2) Masai Russell                  
     3) Lauryn Harris                   4) Sierra Leonard                 
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:39.98  
     1) Lauren Morgan                   2) Danielle Rochester             
     3) Felicia Hewitt                  4) Jacqueline Simmons             
  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:40.15  
     1) Toshel Goffe                    2) ByAnn Sandy                    
     3) Kai Lewis                       4) Shawnakay Peart                
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:42.31  
     1) Flora Ahiarakwe                 2) Shakira Dancy                  
     3) Tionna Tobias                   4) Iyianna Williams               
  5 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     1:42.47  
     1) Isreal Phillips                 2) Bianna Harris                  
     3) Imani Gray                      4) Khalia Whyte                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Eastern HS
================================================================
       World: W 9:12.98  2/11/2017   Niskayuna, Niskayuna NY                   
                         E Wasserbach, S Smith, A Spiers, A Kokernak       
        Meet: M 9:00.92  2012        , Garden City, NY                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                      9:12.98W 
     1) Erica Wasserbach                2) Sydney Smith                   
     3) Abigail Spiers                  4) Amelia Kokernak                
  2 John Jay-Cross River  'A'                           9:16.21  
     1) Pippa Nuttall                   2) Carmella Culhane               
     3) Kathryn Nohilly                 4) Brooke Nohilly                 
  3 Goshen  'A'                                         9:16.45  
     1) Olivia Elston                   2) Madison Montgomery             
     3) Grace Atlas                     4) Morgan Serkes                  
  4 West Springfield  'A'                               9:19.19  
     1) Kiera Bothwell                  2) Chase Kappeler                 
     3) Emily Keast                     4) Sarah Coleman                  
  5 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:20.70  
     1) Haley McLean                    2) Sarah Flynn                    
     3) Keira Tobia                     4) Lily Flynn                     
  6 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   9:21.79  
     1) Ally Arserio                    2) Julia Zachgo                   
     3) Olivia Lomascolo                4) Jade Dennis                    
  7 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          9:22.23  
     1) Payton Capes                    2) Amanda Dwyer                   
     3) Alexandra Hays                  4) Lexie Smith                    
  8 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       9:25.01  
     1) MaryKate Drennan                2) Dylan St.Lawrence              
     3) Cassidy William                 4) Emily Murray                   
  9 Greenwich  'A'                                      9:29.04  
     1) Kristen Lodato                  2) Zoe Harris                     
     3) Hetty McMillan                  4) Emily Philippides              
 10 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:29.39  
     1) Elizabeth Radke                 2) Shannon Ryan                   
     3) Samantha Sturgess               4) Allyson Gaedje                 
 11 Suffern  'A'                                        9:34.34  
     1) Rachel Ludwikowski              2) Mary Hennelly                  
     3) Nikki Bezborodko                4) Monal DeTerao                  
 12 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 9:35.26  
     1) Kristin Thompson                2) Jennie Prial                   
     3) Danielle Bartolotta             4) Genevieve Reilly               
 
Girls Pole Vault Flying Circu Junior
==========================================================================
 3.22/3.37/3.347/3.57/3.67/3.77/3.87/3.97/4.05/4.10
       World: W 3.97m  2/9/2017    Katie Jones, S Williamspt PA                
        Meet: M 4.26m  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas Pole Vault            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Jones                  S Williamspt PA          3.97mW  13-00.25 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Leah Saifi                   Mountainside NJ          3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alana Carroll                Averill Park NY          3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Michelle Rubinetti           Demarest, NJ            J3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Carena Nottoli               Landisville PA          J3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Amanda McNelis               Commack, NY              3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nathalie Elliot              Spring Grove PA          3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Madisyn Hawkins              Wilkes Barre PA         J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jessica Ippolito             Fair Lawn NJ             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Abby Norwillo                Pittston PA              3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Courtney German              Lancaster PA            J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mackenzie Horn               Lancaster PA            J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================
       World: W  6.92  1995        Irina Privalova, Russia                     
    American: A  6.95  1993        Gail Devers, Nike International             
        Meet: M  7.00  1994        Gail Devers, Nike                           
World Leader: L  7.11              Barbara Pierre, United States               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dezerea Bryant               Nike                      7.12  
  2 Morolake Akinosun            Nike                      7.17  
  3 Wei Yongli                   Nike                      7.26  
  4 Phylicia George              Canada                    7.27  
  5 Remona Burchell              adidas                    7.28  
  6 Tianna Bartloletta           Nike                      7.30  
  7 Miki Barber                  Garden St TC              7.35  
  8 Zakiya Denoon                Monroe Col                7.56  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================
       World: W 35.45  1993        Irina Privalova, Russia                     
    American: A 35.71  2017        Quanera Hayes, Under Armour                 
        Meet: M 36.10  2014        Shaunae Miller, Adidas                      
World Leader: L 35.71              Quanera Hayes, United States                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaunae Miller               adidas                   35.71A 
  2 Ashley Spencer               Nike                     36.27  
  3 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour/NYA         36.88  
  4 Sydney McLaughlin            Scotch Plains NJ         37.09  
  5 Ashley Kelly                 CPTC New Bal             38.91  
  6 Asha Ruth                    CPTC New Bal             39.37  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash AT&T Elite
================================================================
       World: W 1:06.31  2006        Olesya Forsheva, Russia                   
    American: A 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
World Leader: L 1:08.40              Sage Watson, Canada                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Okolo               Nike                   1:07.34L 
  2 Alysia Montano               NYAC                   1:09.55  
  3 Dalilah Muhammad             Nike                   1:09.66  
  4 Pariis Garcia                Puerto Rico            1:13.76  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
 1&8 share lane 1, 3&9 share lane 3, 6&7 share lane 6
       World: W 1:55.82  2002        Jolanda Ceplak, Slovenia                  
    American: A 1:58.71  2002        Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team              
        Meet: M 1:59.98  2002        Jolanda Ceplak, Slovenia                  
World Leader: L 1:59.29              Joanna Józwik, Poland                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ajee Wilson                  adidas                 1:58.27A 
  2 Charlene Lipsey              adidas                 1:58.64A 
  3 Lynsey Sharp                 Great Britain          2:01.14  
  4 Justine Fedronic             Nike                   2:01.36  
  5 Cecilia Barowski             HOKA NJNY              2:01.52  
  6 Samantha Watson              Henrietta NY           2:01.78  
  7 Olivia Baker                 Stanford               2:05.00  
  8 Jenna Westaway               Brooks                 2:06.32  
 -- Kimarra McDonald             Jamaica                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run NYRR Wannama Elite
================================================================
       World: W 4:03.05  2/11/2017   Sifan Hassan, Nike Oregon Proj            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sifan Hassan                 Nike Oregon Proj       4:03.05W 
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike Oregon Proj       4:04.56  
  3 Kate Grace                   Nike                   4:04.86  
  4 Nicole Sifuentes             Saucony                4:10.35  
  5 Dominique Scott Efurd        adidas                 4:10.90  
  6 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma St            4:11.00  
  7 Alexa Efraimson              Nike                   4:11.12  
  8 Heather Kampf                asics                  4:11.43  
  9 Leah O'Connor                adidas                 4:11.93  
 10 Elinor Purrier               New Hampshire          4:12.35  
 11 Katie Mackey                 Brooks Beasts TC       4:13.86  
 12 Amanda Eccleston             Brooks                 4:18.55  
 -- Lauren Wallace               Norcal Distance            DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run NYRR Wanamak Elite
================================================================
 Lanes 1-8 on line, 9-13 in up stagger
       World: W 4:17.14  1990        Diona Melinte, Romania                    
    American: A 4:20.50  1982        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
        Meet: M 4:21.45  1988        Doina Melinte, Romania                    
World Leader: L 4:24.16              Shelby Houlihan, Bowerman TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sifan Hassan                 Nike Oregon Proj       4:19.89A 
  2 Kate Grace                   Nike                   4:22.93L 
  3 Shannon Rowbury              Nike Oregon Proj       4:23.05L 
  4 Heather Kampf                asics                  4:28.39  
  5 Dominique Scott Efurd        adidas                 4:28.47  
  6 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma St            4:28.75  
  7 Nicole Sifuentes             Saucony                4:29.27  
  8 Elinor Purrier               New Hampshire          4:29.44  
  9 Alexa Efraimson              Nike                   4:29.54  
 10 Katie Mackey                 Brooks Beasts TC       4:33.59  
 11 Leah O'Connor                adidas                 4:34.39  
 12 Amanda Eccleston             Brooks                 4:38.46  
 -- Lauren Wallace               Norcal Distance            DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational Elite
================================================================
 Lanes 1-7 on line, 8-11 in alley
       World: W 8:16.60  2014        Genzebe Dibaba, Ethiopia                  
    American: A 8:33.25  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
        Meet: M 8:41.72  2015        Sally Kipyego, Kenya                      
World Leader: L 8:26.41              Laura Muir, Great Britain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Van Buskirk             Canada                 8:52.08  
  2 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance            8:53.48  
  3 Tori Gerlach                 Unattached             8:54.61  
  4 Violah Lagat                 adidas                 8:55.83  
  5 Shannon Osika                Saucony                8:56.52  
  6 Andrea Seccafien             U of Toronto TC        9:03.92  
  7 Angel Piccirillo             USA                    9:10.65  
  8 Natosha Rogers               New Balance            9:25.14  
 -- Ashley Higginson             Saucony                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Howard Schme Elite
================================================================
       World: W  7.68  2008        Susanna Kallur, Sweden                      
    American: A  7.72  2010        Lolo Jones, Asics                           
        Meet: M  7.76  2004        Gail Devers, Nike                           
World Leader: L  7.75              Kendra Harrison, United States              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phylicia George              Canada                    7.98  
  2 Sharika Nelvis               adidas                    8.01  
  3 Leah Nugent                  Puma                      8.02  
  4 Janay Soukup                 Nike                      8.03  
  5 Evonne Britton               Club Northwe              8.16  
  6 Shanice Grant                Jamaica                   8.17  
  7 Lavonne Idlette              Dom Republic              8.19  
  8 Janice Jackson               Jamaica                   8.51  
 
Women Pole Vault Catsimatidis Elite
==========================================================================
 4.22,4.32,4.42,4.52,4.62,4.72,4.82
       World: W 5.02m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    American: A 5.03m  2016        Jenn Suhr, Adidas                           
        Meet: M 4.90m  2016        Katerina Stefanidi, Nike                    
World Leader: L 4.81m              Jenn Suhr, United States                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katerina Stefanidi           Nike                     4.82mL  15-09.75 
     4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.82 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sandi Morris                 Nike                     4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.82 4.92 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XPP   XX 
  3 Katie Nageotte               adidas                   4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alysha Newman                Canada                   4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Megan Clark                  Oiselle/NYAC                NH            
     4.22 4.32 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Weight Throw Elite
==========================================================================
       World: W 25.56m  2007        Brittany Riley, US                         
    American: A 25.56m  2007        Brittney Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 24.28m  2016        Gwen Berry, NYAC                           
World Leader: L 24.77m              Gwen Berry, United States                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeneva McCall                NYAC                    23.34m   76-07.00 
      20.51m  21.44m  23.34m  FOUL  FOUL  23.25m
  2 Emmaline Berg                Shore AC                17.81m   58-05.25 
      FOUL  17.26m  17.54m  FOUL  17.45m  17.81m
 
Women 1 Mile Race Walk USATF Champi Elite
================================================================
       World: W 6:31.85  2/11/2017   Maria Michta-Coffey, Oiselle Walk         
    American: A 6:18.03  2015        Debbi Lawrence, Parkside AC (30)          
        Meet: M 6:17.29  2/15/2014   Rachel Seaman, NYAC/Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Michta-Coffey          Oiselle Walk           6:31.85W 
  2 Miranda Melville             Skechers/ NY           6:36.32  
  3 Taylor Ewert                 Southwest Oh TC        7:29.54  
  4 Kristi Licursi               Marist                 7:39.62  
  5 Meagan Allen                 NE Walkers             7:41.12  
  6 Katie Michta                 Walk USA               7:42.76  
  7 Katie Miale                  Marist                 8:08.15  
  8 Maria Angelica Garcia        Park RWers             8:28.68  
 -- Kayla Allen                  Maine RWers                 DQ  
 
Women 1500 Meter Race Walk En Route Elite
================================================================
       World: W 6:06.57  2/11/2017   Maria Michta-Coffey, Oiselle Walk         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Michta-Coffey          Oiselle Walk           6:06.57W 
  2 Miranda Melville             Skechers/ NY           6:09.17  
  3 Taylor Ewert                 Southwest Oh TC        6:58.05  
  4 Kristi Licursi               Marist                 7:11.36  
  5 Meagan Allen                 NE Walkers             7:11.42  
  6 Katie Michta                 Walk USA               7:12.86  
  7 Katie Miale                  Marist                 7:33.67  
  8 Maria Angelica Garcia        Park RWers             7:52.83  
 -- Kayla Allen                  Maine RWers                 DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Metropolitan College
================================================================
       World: W 3:44.80  2/11/2017   St John's University, St John's           
                         R Ricketts, J Burkett, A Wright, M Stephens       
        Meet: M 3:40.51  1984        , Atoms TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St John's University  'A'                           3:44.80W 
     1) Raquel Ricketts                 2) Jasmine Burkett                
     3) Adriana Wright                  4) Maya Stephens                  
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:45.07  
     1) Sydney Petersen                 2) Brittney Wade                  
     3) Iman Sule                       4) Akua Obeng-Akrofi              
  3 Stonybrook University  'A'                          3:52.51  
     1) Shanee Grant                    2) Mary Chimezie                  
     3) Dara Smith                      4) Melissa Riback                 
  4 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:53.56  
     1) Mikeisha Kelly                  2) Niasia Boone                   
     3) Kathy Ann Cadet                 4) Jasmine Davis                  
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:54.31  
     1) Nkeka Pinheiro                  2) Merissa Wright                 
     3) Mary Kate Kenny                 4) Aidan Moroz                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Masters
================================================================
       World: W 4:22.91  2/11/2017   Southwest Sprinters Track Club, SOUTHWEST 
                         S Williams, R Guest, N West, L Dendy              
        Meet: M 4:09.58  2013        , Athena TC                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SOUTHWEST SPRINTERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                 4:22.91W 
     1) Shermayne Williams              2) Rachel Guest                   
     3) Nedenia West                    4) Latricia Dendy                 
  2 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               4:35.88  
     1) Beth Clark                      2) Becky Connolly                 
     3) Diane Pierce                    4) Evelyn Konrad                  
  3 Bella N Motion  'A'                                 4:39.17  
     1) Dianne DeOliveira               2) Joan Totaro                    
     3) Susan Sarn                      4) Christy DeFilippis             
  4 Northport Running Club  'A'                         4:47.29  
     1) Debra Razzano-Nerud             2) Nancy Tantone                  
     3) Vicki Fox                       4) Roxanne Brockner               
  5 Mass Velocity TC  'B'                               4:54.79  
     1) Susan Loyd                      2) Ginny Richburg                 
     3) Elizabeth Zebuth                4) Leandra Funk                   
  6 Toronto Track Club  'A'                             5:13.50  
     1) Jodi Rice                       2) Joy Kramarich                  
     3) Gina Beer                       4) Heather O'Hagan                
  7 We Are Athletes Inc  'A'                            5:17.91  
     1) Lisa Colby                      2) Mary Lenzi                     
     3) Pamela Raudsepp                 4) Karen Conkling                 
  8 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           5:32.73  
     1) Anabelle Moraelo                2) Denise Pangborn                
     3) Catherine Popovitch             4) Wendy Mastripolito             
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:38.18  2016        , Monroe College                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 1:37.88M  1 
     1) Miki Barber                     2) Lisa Barber                    
     3) Mariah Toussaint                4) Jessie Gaines                  
  2 Monroe College  'A'                                 1:37.99M  1 
     1) Ariel Strunkey                  2) Ariane Strunkey                
     3) Shaian Vandenburg               4) Zakiya Denoon                  
  3 St John's University  'A'                           1:40.40   1 
     1) Denesha Ransome                 2) Christine Oguledo              
     3) Destiny Davis                   4) Maya Stephens                  
  4 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:43.05   1 
     1) Jerinique Brooks                2) Shakera ragnatt                
     3) Zellie Charles                  4) Datavia Johnson                
  5 Moore Elite Track Club  'A'                         1:44.78   2 
     1) Jody Evans                      2) Ije Iheoma                     
     3) Dashera Richardson              4) Ashley Quattebaum              
  6 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                         1:46.03   2 
     1) Nefertiti Underwood             2) Ifetayo Dudley                 
     3) Kadija Soumaoro                 4) Khadijah Lynch                 
  7 St. Peter's  'A'                                    1:46.53   2 
     1) Avosuahi Albert                 2) Daija King                     
     3) Ashe Davis                      4) Ohunene Albert                 
  8 Shore AC  'A'                                       1:51.21   2 
     1) Shenika King                    2) Amanda Eller                   
     3) Sabrina Raia                    4) Kristen Andrews                
 
Women Distance Medley Club
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:14.16  2013        , NJ/NY Track Club                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown RC  'A'                                 11:44.00  
     1) Alyson McGonigle                2) Alex Morris                    
     3) Jesse Carlin                    4) Stephanie Reich                
  2 CPTC New Balance  'A'                              11:55.59  
     1) Meggie Sullivan                 2) Brianna Welch                  
     3) Lainey Tate                     4) Ivette Mejia                   
  3 Shore AC  'A'                                      12:02.18  
     1) Amanda Eller                    2) Shenika King                   
     3) Pariis Garcia                   4) Kristen Andrews                
  4 NYAC  'A'                                          12:06.85  
     1) Alex Cadicamo                   2) Lauren Henkel                  
     3) Caroline Williams               4) Esther Atkins                  
  5 Adelphi  'A'                                       12:07.61  
     1) Gabriela Saltos                 2) Mary Camarano                  
     3) Nicole Elarde                   4) Rebecca Celorio                
  6 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                12:26.75  
     1) Latosha Wallace                 2) Marisa Turner                  
     3) Kelsey Rose                     4) Alyssa Douma                   
  7 North Brooklyn Runners  'A'                        12:36.59  
     1) Lilly Wolfson                   2) Katie Howley                   
     3) Becky Schaumberg                4) Lauren Perkins                 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
       World: W  6.31  2/11/2017   William Henderson, Baltimore PP MD          
        Meet: M  6.40  2016        Deangelo Cherry, Mount Zion, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Henderson            Baltimore PP MD           6.31W 
  2 Ade Jones-Roundtree          Imhotep PA                6.37M 
  3 Eric Allen                   Bullis MD                 6.40M 
  4 Carlon Hosten                Taft NY                   6.41  
  5 Eric Harrison                St John's Col NY          6.46  
  6 Michael Miller               C Columbus NY             6.47  
  7 Austin Kratz                 Dock Menn PA              6.50  
  8 Bryce Watson                 Bullis MD                 6.60  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route High School
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.87  2/11/2017   Noah Affolder, Carlisle PA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Affolder                Carlisle PA            3:50.87W 
  2 Dalton Hengst                McDonogh MD            3:52.05  
  3 Brodey Hasty                 Brentwood NY           3:52.44  
  4 Jack Carleo                  Newburyport MA         3:55.85  
  5 Sam Affolder                 Carlisle PA            3:56.99  
  6 Zakeer Ahmad                 Staples CT             3:57.37  
  7 Aidan Ryan                   Trinity NY             3:59.66  
  8 Tristan Forsythe             Winchester PA          3:59.85  
  9 Elliot Gindi                 Ocean Twp NJ           4:00.67  
 10 Joe Morrison                 Arlington NY           4:02.17  
 11 Josh Hoey                    B Shanahan PA          4:03.32  
 12 Ben Bulkeley                 Fairport CT            4:15.81  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run New Balance High School
================================================================
 Lanes 1-8 on line, 9-12 in alley
       World: W 4:07.24  2/11/2017   Noah Affolder, Carlisle PA                
        Meet: M 4:08.00  1977        Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic, NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Affolder                Carlisle PA            4:07.24W 
  2 Brodey Hasty                 Brentwood NY           4:08.04  
  3 Dalton Hengst                McDonogh MD            4:08.99  
  4 Jack Carleo                  Newburyport MA         4:13.17  
  5 Sam Affolder                 Carlisle PA            4:13.45  
  6 Zakeer Ahmad                 Staples CT             4:15.71  
  7 Aidan Ryan                   Trinity NY             4:16.58  
  8 Tristan Forsythe             Winchester PA          4:17.13  
  9 Elliot Gindi                 Ocean Twp NJ           4:17.89  
 10 Joe Morrison                 Arlington NY           4:19.46  
 11 Josh Hoey                    B Shanahan PA          4:23.64  
 12 Ben Bulkeley                 Fairport CT            4:36.45  
 
Boys Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================
       World: W 21.52m  2/9/2017    Thomas Reiser, Minisink Val                
        Meet: M 25.38m  2015        Adam Kelly, Barrington, RI                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Reiser                Minisink Val            21.52mW  70-07.25 
      20.64m  21.52m  19.96m  19.62m  20.75m  20.36m
  2 Anastasios Mouzakis          Tappan Zee NY           19.39m   63-07.50 
      19.31m  19.19m  19.26m  18.34m  19.39m  FOUL
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NYRR Fastest Youth
================================================================
 Fastest Kid on the Block
       World: W  8.41  2/11/2017   Bernard Ibirogba, Kildare IRL               
        Meet: M  7.54  2009        Barrin Harrison-Brown, Bronx Tigers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernard Ibirogba             Kildare IRL               8.41W  8.403
  2 Phil Tejan-Kamara            Above Xpectation          8.41W  8.404
  3 Michael Grannum              Explosion TC              8.64  
  4 Giordano Simpson             NY Startz                 8.86  
  5 Kenneth Bryan                NY Startz                 8.97  
  6 Amari Joseph                 Eclipse TC                8.99  
  7 Carlos Blackwood             Panthers TC               9.23  
  8 Giancarlo Glass              N Arlington NJ            9.37  
  9 Temaury Mitchell             Eclipse TC                9.41  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NYRR Young R Youth
================================================================
       World: W 57.30  2/11/2017   Wesley Noble, Metro Eagles                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley Noble                 Metro Eagles             57.30W 
  2 Adam Philogene               Metro Eagles             59.67  
  3 Michael King-Rodriquez       Isl Express TC           59.94  
  4 Quamere Cosby                Chester Cheetahs       1:00.27  
  5 Jaden Williams               Metro Eagles           1:01.74  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NYRR Youth
================================================================
       World: W 2:19.34  2/11/2017   Kymoy Phillip, Reach Stars                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kymoy Phillip                Reach Stars            2:19.34W 
  2 Andy Ensaldo                 MS 821K                2:34.99  
  3 Dubar Smalls                 PS 021K                2:35.04  
  4 Henry Kurzawa                PS 107K                2:39.64  
  5 Thomas Reiser                Minisink Val           2:41.62  
  6 Travis Wolfe-Thompson        PS 187M                2:42.59  
  7 Chase Hamilton               PS 107K                2:42.72  
  8 Christopher Luna             MS 821K                2:45.11  
  9 Said Lembrouk                MS 821K                2:46.91  
 10 Noah Outmezguine             PS 107K                2:47.33  
 11 Eli Garcia                   PS 452M                2:47.50  
 12 Jing Heng Cao                MS 821K                2:48.40  
 13 Henry Dahl                   PS 452M                2:48.42  
 14 Kamilo Pinto                 PS 107K                2:48.72  
 15 Zachary Ozols                PS 107K                2:55.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay NYRR Youth
================================================================
       World: W 1:45.52  2/11/2017   Metro Eagles, Metro Eagles                
                         J Williams, A Philogene, A Brown, W Noble         
        Meet: M 1:48.39  2015        , Prospect Park YC                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:45.52W 
     1) Jaden Williams                  2) Adam Philogene                 
     3) Aaron Brown                     4) Wesley Noble                   
  2 MySprintClub  'A'                                   1:46.01M 
     1) Fitzroy Ledgister               2) Allan Hilton Clarke            
     3) Dylan Decambre                  4) Shamali-Kalil Whittle          
  3 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            1:55.31  
     1) Julian Caldwell                 2) Dontae Lindo                   
     3) Ethan Mohan                     4) Kabir Gaydarik                 
  4 New York Novas  'A'                                 1:58.31  
     1) Walter HillBarrows              2) Kiel Joseph                    
     3) Rashaun Uche                    4) Jasir Muwwakil                 
  5 Delaware Elite TC  'A'                              1:59.42  
     1) Davin Dennis                    2) Jasyn Truitt                   
     3) Messai Maynor                   4) Kenton Woolbeight              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Long Island
================================================================
       World: W 3:19.99  2/11/2017   Elmont, NY, Elmont NY                     
                         D Coeur, M Johnson, L Mathieu, D Gilkes           
        Meet: M 3:18.34  2013        , Elmont Memorial                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     3:19.99W 
     1) Damyhya Coeur                   2) Malik Johnson                  
     3) Lucas Mathieu                   4) Demoni Gilkes                  
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     3:21.70  
     1) Mark Rafuse                     2) Lawrence Leake                 
     3) Anthony Joseph                  4) Kyree Johnson                  
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:23.81  
     1) Jahmal Dennis                   2) Tyler Edmeade                  
     3) Tahj Robinson                   4) Christopher Borzor             
  4 Freeport  'A'                                       3:24.45  
     1) Jaelin Hood                     2) Joshua Sam                     
     3) Jordan Jackson                  4) Jordan Brown                   
  5 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:30.13  
     1) Saad Quadri                     2) Madi Dansoko                   
     3) Fruendly Alexis                 4) Abdul Abubakar                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Suburban
================================================================
 2 &7 will start in ln2
       World: W 3:17.78  2/11/2017   East Orange High School, East Orange NJ   
                         W Lindo, A Lindo, I Etienne, C Poole              
        Meet: M 3:18.98  2/15/2014   , Old Bridge, NJ                          
                         M Hernandez, A Leto, J Gilbert, H Miawad          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Orange High School  'A'                        3:17.78W 
     1) Wesley Lindo                    2) Akeem Lindo                    
     3) Immyouri Etienne                4) Cory Poole                     
  2 Suffern  'A'                                        3:26.96  
     1) Garrison Williams               2) Antony Misko                   
     3) Mike Izzo                       4) Myles Solan                    
  3 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:28.72  
     1) Spencer Seide                   2) Jason Perlaza                  
     3) Tyrese Moore                    4) Ricardo Thompson               
  4 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:29.31  
     1) Kaylan DePas                    2) Demere Kearney                 
     3) Elijah Allen-Smith              4) Justin Eastman                 
 -- Rancocas Valley  'A'                                     DQ   Cut in early
     1) Brandon Boggs                   2) Samuel Keleekai                
     3) Vincent Brown                   4) Brian Merriman                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay PSAL
================================================================
       World: W 1:31.07  2/11/2017   Clara Barton, Clara Barton                
                         T Stevens-Long, R Griffiths, H Banful, J Daley    
        Meet: M 1:32.71  2016        , John F. Kennedy                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clara Barton  'A'                                   1:31.07W 
     1) Travon Stevens-Long             2) Ronaldo Griffiths              
     3) Humphrey Banful                 4) Javaney Daley                  
  2 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               1:32.28M 
     1) Darius Brusco                   2) omar rogers                    
     3) Reggy Romain                    4) Dermack Lawrence               
  3 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:33.53  
     1) Sharmar Gilkes                  2) Jonathan Gordon                
     3) Tyreke Theobalds                4) Andre Martin                   
  4 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               1:35.51  
     1) Feguy Luc Mangnan               2) Godfrey Polldore               
     3) Andrea Britton                  4) Dwayne Jeffery                 
 -- John F. Kennedy  'A'                                     DQ   out of zone
     1) Chizurum Umunakwe               2) Kelly Hernandez                
     3) Maraco McKenzie                 4) Albis Almanzar                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.52  2/11/2017   South Shore, South Shore NY               
                         g napier, k toussaint, l smith, r newland         
        Meet: M 3:18.83  2012        , Boys and Girls, NY                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Shore  'A'                                    3:26.52W 
     1) garfield napier                 2) keyshon toussaint              
     3) luis smith                      4) ramone newland                 
  2 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                        3:27.36  
     1) Abubakar Muhammed               2) Carlon Hosten                  
     3) Shaun Fletcher                  4) Danailey Daley                 
  3 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:28.07  
     1) Tahje Flemmings                 2) Ahmad Grinnage                 
     3) Javier St. Rose                 4) Michael Collins                
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:28.18  
     1) Rivaldo Thompson                2) Barrington Brown               
     3) Edwin Rosario                   4) Jeffrey Perdomo                
  5 Clara Barton  'A'                                   3:28.95  
     1) Travon Stevens-Long             2) Javaney Daley                  
     3) Joshua Mollison                 4) Ronaldo Griffiths              
  6 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:28.96  
     1) Justin Richardson               2) Anthony Burrowsteel            
     3) Matthew Cooper                  4) Malik Melhodo                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Eastern HS
================================================================
       World: W 1:27.17  2/11/2017   Bullis, Bullis MD                         
                         E Allen, A Allen, B Watson, A Allen               
        Meet: M 1:27.29  2016        , T.C. Williams, VA                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:27.17W 
     1) Eric Allen                      2) Ashton Allen                   
     3) Bryce Watson                    4) Austin Allen                   
  2 East Orange High School  'A'                        1:28.17  
     1) Akeem Lindo                     2) Wesley Lindo                   
     3) Immyouri Etienne                4) Cory Poole                     
  3 Imhotep Charter  'A'                                1:29.45  
     1) Ade Jones-Roundtree             2) Kristian Marche                
     3) Christian Brunson               4) Akeem Cooper                   
  4 St. Peters Jersey City  'A'                         1:29.96  
     1) Dakari Falconer                 2) Masaki Aerts                   
     3) Markus Bagley                   4) Cameron Blair                  
  5 South Shore  'A'                                    1:31.20  
     1) brandon smith                   2) garfield napier                
     3) luis smith                      4) ramone newland                 
  6 St. John's College  'A'                             1:43.76  
     1) Maurice Bellan                  2) Eric Harrison                  
     3) Darryl McDaniel                 4) Mordecai McDaniel              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay New Balance Eastern HS
================================================================
       World: W 7:52.71  2/11/2017   St. Benedicts, St Benedicts NJ            
                         A Ceballo, R Kigen, B Simmons, A Chawonza         
        Meet: M 7:47.02  2/15/2014   , Osbourn Park, VA                        
                         K Weinberg, M Luiggi, J Black, N Causey           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  7:52.71W 
     1) Adrian Ceballo                  2) Ronald Kigen                   
     3) Byron Simmons                   4) Alfred Chawonza                
  2 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                7:52.76  
     1) Will Titus                      2) Teddy Meredith                 
     3) Tim Dolan                       4) Sean Dolan                     
  3 Germantown Friends  'A'                             7:54.68  
     1) nick dahl                       2) daniel stassen                 
     3) colin riley                     4) jonnie plass                   
  4 Union Catholic  'A'                                 7:55.28  
     1) Greg Gibbs                      2) Branden Roach                  
     3) Nate Papachristos               4) Justin Cadas                   
  5 Pennsbury  'A'                                      7:57.11  
     1) Jed Scratchard                  2) Eric Kersten                   
     3) Dan Mink                        4) Aidan Sauer                    
  6 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 7:57.93  
     1) Dan Lindstrom                   2) Tom Gardiner                   
     3) Sean Quinn                      4) Thomas Nafash                  
  7 Northport  'A'                                      7:58.30  
     1) Elijah Claiborne                2) Dan O'Connor                   
     3) Tyler Dollhausen                4) Isaiah Claiborne               
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                     7:58.51  
     1) Mike Maglio                     2) Joey Donovan                   
     3) James Condon                    4) Derek Holmes                   
  9 State College  'A'                                  7:58.55  
     1) Chris Di Perna                  2) Owen Wing                      
     3) Joey Feffer                     4) Nick Feffer                    
 10 Kingston  'A'                                       8:01.17  
     1) Jayson Hines                    2) Lucas Lopez                    
     3) Andy Lopez                      4) Robert Becker                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Flying Circu Junior
==========================================================================
 4.47/4.62/4.77/4.92/5.02/5.12/5.22/5.32/5.42/5.52/5.62
       World: W 5.75m  2/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette LA              
        Meet: M 5.48m  2015        Deakin Volz, Bloomington, IN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armand Duplantis             Lafayette LA             5.75mW  18-10.25 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 5.40 5.55 5.70 5.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O    O 
  2 Zach McWhorter               Springdale, AR           5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 KC Lightfoot                 Lee's Summit MO          5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.12 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Erick Duffy                  N Andover MA             4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Billy Williamson             Winamac, IN              4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Nick Marino                  Horsham, PA              4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Peyton Morris                Enola, PA                4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Logan Konst                  Anna, OH                    NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Branson Ellis                Tyler, TX                   NH            
     4.47 4.62 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Joe Yancey Elite
================================================================
       World: W  6.39  2001        Maurice Green, USA                          
    American: A  6.39  2001        Maurice Green, Nike                         
        Meet: M  6.45  2000        Maurice Greene, USA                         
World Leader: L  6.51              Christian Coleman, United States            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton Vaughn               Nike                      6.62   6.611
  2 Mike Rodgers                 Nike                      6.62   6.614
  3 Noah Lyles                   adidas                    6.63  
  4 Xie Zhenye                   Nike                      6.64  
  5 Ameer Webb                   Nike                      6.67  
  6 Jeff Henderson               adidas                    6.72  
  7 Chris Naliali                Ivory Coast               6.92  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash NYAC Elite
================================================================
       World: W   59.83  2016        Abdalelah Haroun, Qatar                   
    American: A 1:00.06  2015        Brycen Spratling, Unattached              
        Meet: M 1:00.06  2014        Brycen Spratling, USA                     
World Leader: L 1:00.99              Pavel Maslák, Czech Republic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vernon Norwood               New Balance            1:00.11L 
  2 Brycen Spratling             NYAC                   1:00.90L 
  3 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                   1:01.17  
  4 Chris Giesting               HOKA NJNY              1:01.47  
  5 Lalonde Gordon               Trin & Tobago          1:05.89  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Mel Sheppard Elite
================================================================
 1-5 on back line, 6-8 on up stagger
       World: W 2:14.20  2016        Ayanleh Souleiman, Kenya                  
    American: A 2:16.76  2014        David Torrence, Nike                      
        Meet: M 2:17.63  2014        Pierre-Ambrose Bosse, Nike/France         
World Leader: L 2:21.23              Robby Andrews, United States              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brannon Kidder               Brooks Beasts TC       2:19.92L 
  2 Cas Loxsom                   Brooks Beasts TC       2:21.06L 
  3 David Torrence               HOKA ONE ONE           2:21.43  
  4 Donavan Brazier              Nike                   2:21.79  
  5 Andrew Osagie                Nike Oregon TC         2:22.06  
  6 Shaquille Walker             Brooks Beasts TC       2:23.70  
  7 Brandon McGorty              Chantilly, VA          2:24.13  
  8 Myles Marshall               Harvard                2:29.23  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run NYRR Wannama Elite
================================================================
       World: W 3:38.44  2/11/2017   Eric Jenkins, Nike Oregon Proj            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Jenkins                 Nike Oregon Proj       3:38.44W 
  2 Kyle Merber                  HOKA NJNY              3:38.61  
  3 Clayton Murphy               Nike                   3:39.25  
  4 Charles Philibert-Thibou     asics                  3:39.36  
  5 Colby Alexander              HOKA NJNY              3:40.13  
  6 Johnny Gregorek              asics                  3:40.22  
  7 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:40.42  
  8 Cory Leslie                  Nike                   3:40.80  
  9 Drew Hunter                  adidas                 3:40.87  
 10 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks Beasts TC       3:44.12  
 11 Henry Wynne                  U of Virginia          3:50.23  
 12 Leo Manzano                  HOKA ONE ONE           3:54.73  
 -- Daniel Winn                  BAA                        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run En Route Elite
================================================================
       World: W 3:38.27  2/11/2017   Cristian Soratos, adidas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cristian Soratos             adidas                 3:38.27W 
  2 Chris Hatler                 Penn                   3:41.70  
  3 Julian Oakley                New Zealand            3:44.67  
  4 Chad Noelle                  asics Furman           3:44.86  
  5 Rob Napolitano               Columbia               3:45.44  
  6 Michael Brannigan            NYAC                   3:45.50  
  7 DJ Principe                  Johnston, RI           3:46.43  
  8 Conor Lundy                  Princeton              3:57.01  
 -- Brian Gagnon                 HOKA NJNY                  DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run NYRR Wanamak Elite
================================================================
 Lanes 1-8 on line, 9-13 in up stagger
       World: W 3:48.45  1997        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
    American: A 3:49.89  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet: M 3:50.63  2016        Matthew Centrowitz, Nike Oregon Project   
World Leader: L 3:54.23              Andrew Butchart, Great Britain            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Jenkins                 Nike Oregon Proj       3:53.23L 
  2 Clayton Murphy               Nike                   3:54.31  
  3 Kyle Merber                  HOKA NJNY              3:54.67  
  4 Charles Philibert-Thibou     asics                  3:55.33  
  5 Colby Alexander              HOKA NJNY              3:55.99  
  6 Johnny Gregorek              asics                  3:56.00  
  7 Drew Hunter                  adidas                 3:56.80  
  8 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:57.04  
  9 Cory Leslie                  Nike                   3:57.86  
 10 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks Beasts TC       4:01.64  
 11 Henry Wynne                  U of Virginia          4:11.95  
 12 Leo Manzano                  HOKA ONE ONE           4:12.76  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational Elite
================================================================
 1-7 on back line, 8-11 Up Stagger
       World: W 3:48.45  1997        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
    American: A 3:49.89  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet: M 3:50.63  2016        Matthew Centrowitz, Nike Oregon Project   
World Leader: L 3:54.23              Andrew Butchart, Great Britain            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cristian Soratos             adidas                 3:54.23L 
  2 Chris Hatler                 Penn                   3:59.21  
  3 Chad Noelle                  asics Furman           4:00.10   4:00.100
  3 Julian Oakley                New Zealand            4:00.10   4:00.100
  5 DJ Principe                  Johnston, RI           4:02.96  
  6 Rob Napolitano               Columbia               4:03.56  
  7 Michael Brannigan            NYAC                   4:04.26  
  8 Conor Lundy                  Princeton              4:15.83  
 -- Brian Gagnon                 HOKA NJNY                  DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Paavo Nurmi Elite
================================================================
       World: W 7:40.80  2/11/2017   Ryan Hill, Nike Bowerman TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Hill                    Nike Bowerman TC       7:40.80W 
  2 Ben True                     Saucony                7:40.96  
  3 Andrew Butchart              New Balance            7:41.05  
  4 Mo Ahmed                     Nike Bowerman TC       7:41.13  
  5 Lawi Lalang                  Nike                   7:45.01  
  6 Garrett Heath                Brooks Beasts TC       7:45.28  
  7 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike Oregon Proj       7:45.69  
  8 Ben Blankenship              Nike Oregon TC         7:49.08  
  9 Morgan Pearson               361 USA                7:51.52  
 10 Andy Bayer                   Nike                   7:53.03  
 11 Brian Shrader                Saucony                8:01.01  
 12 Donn Cabral                  HOKA NJNY              8:01.34  
 13 Kemoy Campbell               New Balance            8:06.76  
 -- Ford Palmer                  HOKA NJNY                  DNF  
 
Men 2 Mile Run Paavo Nurmi Elite
================================================================
 Lanes 1-9 on line, 10-14 in up stagger
       World: W 8:03.40  2015        Mo Farah, Great Britain                   
    American: A 8:07.41  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                          
        Meet: M 8:09.49  2013        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben True                     Saucony                8:11.33  
  2 Ryan Hill                    Nike Bowerman TC       8:11.56  
  3 Andrew Butchart              New Balance            8:12.63  
  4 Mo Ahmed                     Nike Bowerman TC       8:13.16  
  5 Lawi Lalang                  Nike                   8:18.70  
  6 Garrett Heath                Brooks Beasts TC       8:19.61  
  7 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike Oregon Proj       8:21.07  
  8 Morgan Pearson               361 USA                8:26.17  
  9 Ben Blankenship              Nike Oregon TC         8:27.10  
 10 Andy Bayer                   Nike                   8:30.42  
 11 Brian Shrader                Saucony                8:35.45  
 12 Donn Cabral                  HOKA NJNY              8:38.60  
 13 Kemoy Campbell               New Balance            8:43.18  
 -- Ford Palmer                  HOKA NJNY                  DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Howard Schme Elite
================================================================
       World: W  7.30  1994        Colin Jackson, Great Britain                
    American: A  7.36  1987        Greg Foster, World Class AC                 
        Meet: M  7.43  2004        Allen Johnson, Nike                         
World Leader: L  7.44              Andrew Pozzi, Great Brtiain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omar McLeod                  Nike                      7.46  
  2 Aleec Harris                 adidas                    7.56  
  3 Eddie Lovett                 Virgin Islands            7.57  
  4 Jarret Eaton                 World Expres              7.60  
  5 Spencer Adams                Basics TC                 7.61  
  6 Terrence Somerville          SMI                       7.72  
  7 Andrew Riley                 Puma                      7.74  
  8 Ronald Forbes                Cayman Islands            7.85  
 
Men High Jump John Thomas Elite
==========================================================================
 John Thomas High Jump
 Heights; 2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 2.30
       World: W 2.43m  1989        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                      
    American: A 2.40m  1991        Hollis Conway, Nike Invitational            
        Meet: M 2.34m  1986        Jimmy Howard                                
World Leader: L 2.33m              Derek Drouin, Canada                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Drouin                 Nike                     2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 2.30 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mike Mason                   Canada                  J2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 2.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Deante Kemper                USA                      2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jeron Robinson               USA                     J2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bradley Adkins               SMI                      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Weight Throw Elite
==========================================================================
       World: W 25.86m  1995        Lance Deal, USA                            
    American: A 25.86m  1995        Lance Deal, New York AC                    
        Meet: M 24.16m  2011        Jake Freeman, NYAC                         
World Leader: L 23.56m              Johnnie Jackson, United States             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timothy Wilson               Monmouth                19.77m   64-10.50 
      19.65m  19.77m  19.43m  19.72m  19.14m  19.71m
  2 Paul Wagner                  Shore AC                19.40m   63-07.75 
      18.85m  19.40m  18.69m  FOUL  18.55m  19.33m
  3 Love Litzell                 Manhattan               19.38m   63-07.00 
      19.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.82m  19.38m
  4 Conor McCullough             NYAC                    18.39m   60-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.39m  FOUL
  5 Troy Andretta                Monmouth                17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.37m  17.66m  17.37m  17.02m  FOUL  17.31m
  6 Irenej Bozovicar             Manhattan               16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.77m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gus Menocal                  Manhattan               15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  14.69m  15.43m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL
 
Men 1 Mile Race Walk Susan Rudin Elite
================================================================
 USATF Championship
       World: W 6:04.29  2/11/2017   Jonathan Hallman, Shore AC                
    American: A 5:38.20  1987        Tim Lewis, Reebok RC (24)                 
        Meet: M 5:33.53  1988        Tim Lewis                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hallman             Shore AC               6:04.29W 
  2 Emmanuel Corvera             NYAC                   6:15.49  
  3 Cameron Haught               Southwest Oh TC        6:16.95  
  4 Emmerson Hernandez           Fleet Feet             6:21.15  
  5 Michael Mannozzi             Shore AC               6:21.17  
  6 AJ Gruttadauro               Spring Arbor           6:37.43  
  7 Rich Luettchau               Shore AC               6:38.47  
  8 Sam Elmi                     Cornerstone            6:49.50  
  9 David Swarts                 Pegasus AC             6:53.16  
 10 Yvan Bechard                 Rive-Sud AC            7:01.34  
 11 Dave Talcott                 Shore AC               7:06.68  
 -- Marek Adamowicz              Rive-Sud AC                 DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Race Walk En Route Elite
================================================================
       World: W 5:40.65  2/11/2017   Jonathan Hallman, Shore AC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hallman             Shore AC               5:40.65W 
  2 Emmanuel Corvera             NYAC                   5:49.64  
  3 Cameron Haught               Southwest Oh TC        5:50.75  
  4 Michael Mannozzi             Shore AC               5:57.26  
  5 Emmerson Hernandez           Fleet Feet             5:57.44  
  6 AJ Gruttadauro               Spring Arbor           6:09.63  
  7 Rich Luettchau               Shore AC               6:11.93  
  8 Sam Elmi                     Cornerstone            6:19.07  
  9 David Swarts                 Pegasus AC             6:25.98  
 10 Yvan Bechard                 Rive-Sud AC            6:30.21  
 11 Dave Talcott                 Shore AC               6:36.58  
 -- Marek Adamowicz              Rive-Sud AC                 DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters 60+
================================================================
 Women's teams (1-6) will start on the starting line
 Men's Teams (7+) will start in the alley
       World: W 4:10.76  2/11/2017   Genesee Valley Harrier's, Genesee Valley  
                         B James, D Ortman, A Baker, S Gray                
        Meet: M 3:59.09  2013        , Houston Elite                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genesee Valley Harrier's  'A'                       4:10.76W 
     1) Ben James                       2) David Ortman                   
     3) Anthony Baker                   4) Sam Gray                       
  2 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               4:18.05  
     1) Steve Snow                      2) Tucker Taft                    
     3) Peter Michaelson                4) Charlie Kelley                 
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            4:21.70  
     1) Rick Lapp                       2) Tony Plaster                   
     3) Spider Rossiter                 4) Noah Perlis                    
  4 CPTC New Balance  'A'                               4:45.65  
     1) Noel Haynes                     2) Rob Spring                     
     3) Hank Schiffman                  4) Hal Lieberman                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Metropolitan College
================================================================
       World: W 3:18.09  2/11/2017   Fordham, Fordham                          
                         J Benn, M Petersen, L Santelli, R Webber          
        Meet: M 3:11.67  1988        , Florida                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        3:18.09W 
     1) Jared Benn                      2) Michael Petersen               
     3) Louis Santelli                  4) Richard Webber                 
  2 Stonybrook University  'A'                          3:19.00  
     1) Kevon White                     2) Shane Harris                   
     3) Raymond Gorzela                 4) Wayne Williams                 
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       3:20.38  
     1) Noah Lartigue                   2) William Hall                   
     3) Abdoulaye Diallo                4) Johanan Sowah                  
  4 New York University  'A'                            3:23.35  
     1) Budd Brown                      2) Vince Bouth                    
     3) Curtis Mann                     4) Fred Lam                       
  5 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:25.44  
     1) Anthony Hall                    2) John Patrick Merkler           
     3) Marc Stefan Hoeller             4) Akash Patel                    
 
Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
       World: W 9:47.28  2/11/2017   U of Pennsylvania, Penn                   
                         E Graca, C Rogers, J Wiseman, R Wilson            
        Meet: M 9:38.02  2012        , Villanova                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 U of Pennsylvania  'A'                              9:47.28W 
     1) Elias Graca                     2) Calvary Rogers                 
     3) Jeff Wiseman                    4) Ross Wilson                    
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        9:47.61  
     1) Brian Cook                      2) Jared Benn                     
     3) Michael Petersen                4) Thomas Slattery                
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       9:54.84  
     1) Brian Zabilski                  2) Josiah Langstaff               
     3) Alek Sauer                      4) Ryan Thomas                    
  4 Princeton  'A'                                     10:08.51  
     1) Gavin Gaynor                    2) Joshua Ingalls                 
     3) Franklin Aririguzoh             4) Kenan Farmer                   
  5 Manhattan  'A'                                     10:10.72  
     1) Liam O'Brien                    2) Wilmer Jovel-Reyes             
     3) Adam Alshoubeki                 4) John Dove                      
  6 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:13.04  
     1) Anthony Coccia                  2) Austin Drescher                
     3) Anthony Seara                   4) Michael Grady                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters
================================================================
       World: W 3:33.24  2/11/2017   Southwest Sprinters Track Club, SOUTHWEST 
                         L Pittman, M Shute, R Thomas, A Dussett           
        Meet: M 3:28.75  2012        , Southwest TC                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SOUTHWEST SPRINTERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                 3:33.24W 
     1) Lyndell Pittman                 2) Marcus Shute                   
     3) Robert Thomas                   4) Antwon Dussett                 
  2 CPTC New Balance  'A'                               3:44.15  
     1) Andrew Hogue                    2) Sherman Lau                    
     3) John Milone                     4) Neil Fitzgerald                
  3 Eliot TC  'A'                                       3:48.35  
     1) Andrew Junas                    2) Doug Williams                  
     3) Brian Moore                     4) Chris Simpson                  
  4 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        3:50.27  
     1) Nick Damalas                    2) Delvin Dinkins                 
     3) Chuck Kruelle                   4) Andrew Albright                
  5 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               3:56.90  
     1) Mark Silverman                  2) Andre Baynes                   
     3) Gary Rossen                     4) William Chambers               
  6 Garmin Runners  'A'                                 3:59.72  
     1) Ruscel Kirkland                 2) Peter Kashulines               
     3) Brian Crowley                   4) Rob DeCarlo                    
  7 Northport Running Club  'A'                         4:24.02  
     1) Scott Gilbert                   2) Kieran Gibbons                 
     3) Dale Drueckammer                4) Kevin Arloff                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters +50
================================================================
       World: W 3:55.17  2/9/2017    Greater Philadelphia TC, Greater Philly   
                         J Curtis, B Rash, R Parker, D Johnson             
        Meet: M 3:39.88  2016        , Southwest Sprinters TC                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        3:55.17W 
     1) John Curtis                     2) Bruce Rash                     
     3) Ray Parker                      4) Daryl Johnson                  
  2 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               4:23.05  
     1) Bill Kinahan                    2) Donovan Samuels                
     3) Jim Matlock                     4) Dave Neumann                   
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            4:30.12  
     1) William Hughes                  2) Keith Davis                    
     3) Keith McQuitter                 4) Harold Nolan                   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.01  2/15/2014   , Shore AC                                
                         C Cox, D Duncan, J Roberts, K Fisher              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore Elite Track Club  'A'                         1:29.36   1 
     1) Shea Ackins                     2) Gavin Colley                   
     3) Hessar Reaws                    4) Charles Gladman                
  2 Monroe College  'B'                                 1:30.08   2 
     1) Jvaughn Tyson                   2) Yardley Pierre-Louis           
     3) Armon Kelley                    4) Maurice Morris                 
  3 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:31.32   1 
     1) Davian Baker                    2) Onasi Cuevas                   
     3) Derald Coleman                  4) Juwan Augustine-Mayers         
  4 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 1:31.89   2 
     1) Ish Robbins                     2) Tom Sippie                     
     3) CJ Bailey                       4) Julius Frederick               
  5 Gotham Spark AC  'A'                                1:32.14   2 
     1) Jerell Jones                    2) Christopher Davis              
     3) Donovan Walker                  4) Najua Ward                     
  6 Speedyworld Track Club  'A'                         1:33.65   1 
     1) Anthony Davis                   2) Michael Brown                  
     3) Jermaine Carter                 4) Tahkwai Wilson Hill            
  7 Shore AC  'A'                                       1:34.52   1 
     1) Larry Ramirez                   2) Adam Garcia                    
     3) Joe Martillo                    4) Terry Charlie                  
  8 We Are Athletes Racing Team  'A'                    1:35.25   2 
     1) Anthony Henry                   2) Frankie Colon                  
     3) Ray Austin                      4) George Erazo                   
  9 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        1:35.28   2 
     1) Darrell Lockhart                2) John Wilsman                   
     3) Jerome Holder                   4) Nolan Green                    
 -- Monroe College  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Tajh Gilchrist                  2) Odane Artwell                  
     3) Elijah Young                    4) Antonio Coleman                
 
Men Distance Medley Club
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:42.79  2013        , NJ/NY Track Club                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 9:56.03  
     1) Josh Neyhart                    2) Tyrone Ross                    
     3) Sadiki White                    4) Alfredo Santana                
  2 CPTC New Balance  'A'                              10:04.76  
     1) Brian Hill                      2) Julius Mutekanga               
     3) Sean Atkinson                   4) Eddie Mulder                   
  3 NYAC  'A'                                          10:05.61  
     1) James Thie                      2) Paul Corcoran                  
     3) Jeff Weinstein                  4) Brendan Martin                 
  4 adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                10:06.77  
     1) Kevin D'Emic                    2) Mike Columbus                  
     3) Ricardo Garcia                  4) Kyle Price                     
  5 Shore AC  'A'                                      10:15.81  
     1) Justin Scheid                   2) Larry Ramirez                  
     3) Adam Garcia                     4) Anthony Kostelac               
  6 Nova Track Club  'A'                               10:18.31  
     1) Dave DeSalvo                    2) Brian Wersen                   
     3) Ryan Healy                      4) Sean Grady                     
  7 Essex CC  'A'                                      10:28.20  
     1) Rudy Torres                     2) Derald Coleman                 
     3) Davian Baker                    4) Orville Dixon                  
  8 Monroe College  'A'                                10:28.71  
     1) Vincent Kibunja                 2) Adrian Sheriff                 
     3) Kasique Oliver                  4) James Majenge                  
  9 We Are Athletes Racing Team  'A'                   10:46.60  
     1) Joe Grieco                      2) George Erazo                   
     3) Jonathan Afanador               4) Austin McGlone                 
 10 Stony Brook RunningClub  'A'                       11:17.49  
     1) Kaute Armstrong                 2) Brian Walker                   
     3) Michael D'Adamo                 4) Brent Freestone