Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2017 11:34 AM
              2017 Music City Challenge - 2/10/2017 to 2/11/2017               
                        Hosted by Vanderbilt University                        
                 Vanderbilt Student Rec Center - Nashville, TN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.22  1/30/2016   Alexandria Anderson, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J'Nea Bellamy             SR UCF                       7.35q  1 
  2 Kate Hall                 SO Georgia                   7.39q  5 
  3 Shannon Ray               JR Ole Miss                  7.50q  8 
  4 Nicole Henderson          JR Ole Miss                  7.51q  7 
  5 Breanna Tate              SR Ole Miss                  7.52q  6 
  6 Haisha Bisiolu            SO Cincinnati                7.53q  1  7.527
  7 Alissa Williams           SO UCF                       7.53q  5  7.530
  8 Jacquelyn Baldwin         SO Jacksonville              7.54q  4  7.535
  9 Katie Stone               JR Georgia                   7.54   3  7.536
 10 Amber Hughes              SR Tennessee St              7.54   4  7.538
 11 Mystique Thompson         JR Southern Ill              7.56   6 
 12 Ty'Juana Eason            FR Southern Ill              7.59   8 
 13 Kayla Hylton              FR Illinois                  7.62   2  7.614
 14 Kellsa Mbah               JR Cincinnati                7.62   6  7.617
 15 Peli Alzola               SR Western Kent              7.66   2 
 16 Hannah Wood               SR Kennesaw Sta              7.68   3 
 17 Jeanine Williams          SO Georgia Tech              7.71   2  7.701
 18 Tiona Lattimore           FR Cincinnati                7.71   3  7.705
 19 Laura-Maria Oja           SR Kennesaw Sta              7.71   7  7.708
 20 Keaghan Peppers           FR Kennesaw Sta              7.71   6  7.710
 21 Justice Sims              FR Miss State                7.72   4 
 22 Ariel Terrell             JR Western Kent              7.74   7  7.732
 23 Sade Hargrove             SO Illinois                  7.74   5  7.740
 24 Kenya Collins             SR Georgia Tech              7.75   5 
 25 Sandra Akachukwu          SR Western Kent              7.77   3  7.761
 26 Alex Andrews              FR Kennesaw Sta              7.77   5  7.762
 27 Alanna Hendricks          SO Cincinnati                7.77   1  7.769
 28 Briana Driver             SO Illinois                  7.77   8  7.770
 29 D'Meka Davis              FR Kennesaw Sta              7.79   2  7.787
 30 Georgia Tomlinson         JR SE Missouri               7.79   6  7.790
 31 Bryana Robinson           SO Cincinnati                7.80   6 
 32 Bri'Anna Branch           SO Southern Ill              7.81   3 
 33 Jayla Stewart             SO Illinois                  7.82   1 
 34 Kayla Tyson               SR Louisville                7.83   4  7.826
 35 Jadzia Beasley            SO Western Kent              7.83   7  7.828
 36 Raven Davis               SR Tennessee St              7.86   1 
 37 Emone Davis               SO Illinois                  7.90   5 
 38 Starr Graham              SO East Tenn. S              7.93   2 
 39 Laurenmaria Velasquez- S     Unattached                7.94   7  7.935
 40 Juliana Puopolo           JR Cincinnati                7.94   3  7.940
 41 Crystal Williams          SR Tennessee St              7.95   3 
 42 Maya Ramsey               SR Tennessee St              7.96   7 
 43 Brejhe Halls              SO Tennessee St              7.98   4  7.972
 44 Porsha Shirley            JR Ole Miss                  7.98   8  7.975
 45 Aseneth Williams          FR Kennesaw Sta              8.00   4 
 46 Aliya Barnes              JR Cincinnati                8.09   2  8.084
 47 Nyambi Shoates            SO East Tenn. S              8.09   3  8.086
 48 Tiffany Barnes            SR Tennessee St              8.09   1  8.089
 49 Morgan Campbell           SR Kennesaw Sta              8.13   1 
 50 Jenea Mccammon               Guyana                    8.23   8 
 51 Abigail Chanase           FR Kennesaw Sta              8.25   4 
 52 Katie Straus              FR Cincinnati                8.27   2 
 53 Marabeth Clark            JR East Tenn. S              8.37   6 
 54 Ashley Thomas             FR Kennesaw Sta              8.38   7 
 55 Maggie Milam              FR Kennesaw Sta              8.49   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.22  1/30/2016   Alexandria Anderson, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 J'Nea Bellamy             SR UCF                       7.34  
  2 Kate Hall                 SO Georgia                   7.35  
  3 Nicole Henderson          JR Ole Miss                  7.45  
  4 Shannon Ray               JR Ole Miss                  7.47  
  5 Breanna Tate              SR Ole Miss                  7.51  
  6 Alissa Williams           SO UCF                       7.53  
  7 Jacquelyn Baldwin         SO Jacksonville              7.53  
  8 Haisha Bisiolu            SO Cincinnati                7.60  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Final. Sections are Fast to Slow.
    Facility: F 23.70  1/14/2017   Shania Collins, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raven Grant               SO Louisville               24.22   1 
  2 Alissa Williams           SO UCF                      24.24   2  24.231
  3 J'Nea Bellamy             SR UCF                      24.24   1  24.234
  4 Jacquelyn Baldwin         SO Jacksonville             24.30   1 
  5 Emerald Egwim             JR Minnesota                24.37   4 
  6 Khadijah Valentine        JR Western Kent             24.41   1 
  7 Deanna Tate               SR Ole Miss                 24.57   3  24.562
  8 Ty'Juana Eason            FR Southern Ill             24.57   4  24.567
  9 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota                24.58   4  24.571
  9 Ama-Selina Tchume         JR Virginia Tec             24.58   2  24.571
 11 Ashley Jocelyn            SR UCF                      24.60   2 
 12 Katrina Seymour           SR East Tenn. S             24.63   5 
 13 Kayla Hylton              FR Illinois                 24.66   6 
 14 Mystique Thompson         JR Southern Ill             24.74   3 
 15 Cera Chavez               FR Memphis                  24.77   5 
 16 Micaiah Ransby            FR Georgia                  24.78   5 
 17 Bolade Jinadu             SO Minnesota                24.84   6 
 18 Erin Hawkins              SR Minnesota                24.87   4 
 19 Peli Alzola               SR Western Kent             24.89   3 
 20 Maileka Slayton           SR Kennesaw Sta             24.94   3 
 21 Janile Rogers             JR Illinois                 24.96   3 
 22 Justice Sims              FR Miss State               24.99   5  24.984
 23 SheKara Martin            SR UCF                      24.99   1  24.986
 24 Jadzia Beasley            SO Western Kent             25.00   2 
 25 Shanel Burr               JR Virginia Tec             25.10   7 
 26 Kortni Smyers-Jones       JR Illinois                 25.14   5 
 27 Sasha Smith-Pollard          Unattached               25.23   7 
 28 Georgia Tomlinson         JR SE Missouri              25.26   9 
 29 Sade Hargrove             SO Illinois                 25.27   6 
 30 Angelica Henderson        JR Georgia Tech             25.29   6 
 31 Laura-Maria Oja           SR Kennesaw Sta             25.31   9  25.749
 32 Jordan Gray               JR Kennesaw Sta             25.32  11 
 33 Lamisha Simmons           SO East Tenn. S             25.33  10 
 34 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville               25.38   7 
 35 Crystal Williams          SR Tennessee St             25.40  10 
 36 Bri'Anna Branch           SO Southern Ill             25.51   9 
 37 Kat Keller                SR Minnesota                25.52   7 
 38 Monica Mosley             FR Miss State               25.56   9 
 39 Miya Dorsey               SO SE Missouri              25.59  11 
 40 Kayla Tyson               SR Louisville               25.62   4 
 41 Genesis Ewell             FR Southern Ill             25.63  12 
 42 Porsha Shirley            JR Ole Miss                 25.66   8 
 43 Alicia Reed               JR Southern Ill             25.69  11 
 44 Kyla Jimmar               FR Tennessee St             25.71  12 
 45 Diaja Oliver              SR Kennesaw Sta             25.74  12 
 46 Alexis Starks             SO Kennesaw Sta             25.75  13  25.741
 47 Starr Graham              SO East Tenn. S             25.75   9 
 48 Dollitia Thomas           JR Kennesaw Sta             25.77  11 
 49 LaCarol Baynes            SO Belmont                  25.79  12 
 50 Raven Davis               SR Tennessee St             25.80  12 
 51 Domonique Hall            JR Georgia Tech             25.85   7 
 52 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt               25.91  13 
 53 Tiffany Barnes            SR Tennessee St             25.97  14  25.965
 54 Keaghan Peppers           FR Kennesaw Sta             25.97  10  25.967
 55 Jirah Simpkins            FR Kennesaw Sta             26.03  15 
 56 Christian Pryor           JR Tennessee St             26.05  15 
 57 Mikayla Banks             SO Tennessee St             26.06   8 
 58 Kayla Pryor               JR Tennessee St             26.07  13 
 59 D'Meka Davis              FR Kennesaw Sta             26.13  16 
 60 Alexia King               SO Tennessee St             26.19  14 
 61 Jessica Watkins           FR Kennesaw Sta             26.20  15 
 62 Savannah Long             FR Southern Ill             26.24  14 
 63 Alexis Murry              SR Louisville               26.25  10 
 64 Aseneth Williams          FR Kennesaw Sta             26.29  14 
 65 Sydney Hill               SO Louisville               26.31  13 
 66 Tyra Wooten               JR Southern Ill             26.33  14  26.323
 67 Gabrielle Younginer       SO Tennessee St             26.33  14  26.329
 68 Jasmir Spearman           SO Tennessee St             26.39  12  26.387
 68 Robin Treadwell           FR Tennessee St             26.39  16  26.387
 70 Zakirra McKinnon          SO Kennesaw Sta             26.40  11 
 71 Maya Ramsey               SR Tennessee St             26.48  10 
 72 Nyambi Shoates            SO East Tenn. S             26.54   8 
 73 Dasia Smith               SO Georgia Tech             26.57  15 
 74 Marabeth Clark            JR East Tenn. S             26.99  13 
 75 Brejhe Halls              SO Tennessee St             27.19  16 
 76 Shakedra Robinson         SR Kennesaw Sta             27.31  15 
 77 Tayler Smith              FR Tennessee St             27.49  16 
 78 Abigail Chanase           FR Kennesaw Sta             27.61  16 
 79 Maggie Milam              FR Kennesaw Sta             27.71  13 
 -- Jocselyn Powell           JR Kennesaw Sta                FS   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Sections 1-4 @ 3:25 / Sections 5-12 @ 11:25
    Facility: F 52.72  1/21/2017   Daina Harper, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Edobi            JR Vanderbilt               53.47   1 
  2 Bryana Robinson           SO Cincinnati               53.91   1 
  3 Emerald Egwim             JR Minnesota                53.92   1 
  4 Courtney Blanden          JR Virginia Tec             54.38   2 
  5 Katrina Seymour           SR East Tenn. S             54.70   2 
  6 Arlicia Bush              FR Virginia Tec             54.84   3 
  7 Jolie Carbo               JR Ole Miss                 54.89   2 
  8 Raven Grant               SO Louisville               54.94   1 
  9 Ashley Jocelyn            SR UCF                      54.96   1 
 10 Brieasha Hobbs            FR Minnesota                55.30   5 
 11 Chisom Nwoko              FR Illinois                 55.34   3 
 12 Haisha Bisiolu            SO Cincinnati               55.35   4 
 13 Janet Amponsah            JR Mid. Tenn. S             55.49  12 
 14 Micaiah Ransby            FR Georgia                  55.56   3 
 15 Bolade Jinadu             SO Minnesota                55.64   6 
 16 Aisha Newsome             JR Ole Miss                 55.72   4 
 17 Keturah Smith             JR Miss State               55.90   8 
 18 Skyler Carpenter          SR Vanderbilt               55.92   2 
 19 Ebony Crear               SR UCF                      55.93   4 
 20 Sasha Smith-Pollard          Unattached               55.98   7 
 21 Ama-Selina Tchume         JR Virginia Tec             56.13   5 
 22 Mercedes Mattix           JR Ole Miss                 56.19   3 
 23 Diaja Oliver              SR Kennesaw Sta             56.20   7 
 24 Jasmin Allen              JR Ole Miss                 56.21   7 
 25 Kat Keller                SR Minnesota                56.37   3 
 26 Felicia Phillips          FR Illinois                 56.46   2 
 27 Jada Gundran              SR Virginia Tec             56.62   7 
 28 Monica Mosley             FR Miss State               56.72   6 
 29 Genesis Ewell             FR Southern Ill             56.90   9 
 30 Deanna Gesicki            SO Cincinnati               56.97   5 
 31 Gwen Shaw                 SR Louisville               56.98   9 
 32 Rebeka Holt               JR Memphis                  57.03   5 
 33 Dollitia Thomas           JR Kennesaw Sta             57.12   6 
 34 Domonique Hall            JR Georgia Tech             57.17   4 
 35 Amber Tanner              FR Georgia                  57.21   6 
 36 Alicia Reed               JR Southern Ill             57.25   8 
 37 Dominique Chatman         FR Memphis                  57.27  11 
 38 Denise Woode              FR Georgia Tech             57.33  10 
 39 Chelsea Zoller            FR Georgia                  57.34  12 
 40 Kayla Pryor               JR Tennessee St             57.44   8 
 41 Tyra Wooten               JR Southern Ill             57.52  10 
 42 Crystal Gray              SR Kennesaw Sta             57.68   9 
 43 SheKara Martin            SR UCF                      58.00   2 
 44 LaCarol Baynes            SO Belmont                  58.06   9 
 45 Maileka Slayton           SR Kennesaw Sta             58.19   3 
 46 Alexia King               SO Tennessee St             58.29  10 
 47 Kiana Davis               SO East Tenn. S             58.52  10 
 48 Mikayla Banks             SO Tennessee St             58.94   9 
 49 Abbie Whitehurst          FR Belmont                  59.04  12 
 50 Melinda Murdock           JR Memphis                  59.57  11 
 51 Katrina Quigley           FR Belmont                  59.90  11 
 52 Sylvana Ross              SO Cincinnati               59.97  10 
 53 Annelise Doerr            SO Belmont                1:00.33  11 
 54 Aubree Collins            JR East Tenn. S           1:00.69  11 
 55 Robin Treadwell           FR Tennessee St           1:01.20  12 
 56 Tayler Smith              FR Tennessee St           1:02.14  12 
 -- Angelica Henderson        JR Georgia Tech               DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Sections 1-3 at 3:55pm.
 sections 4-5 @ 11:15
    Facility: F 2:04.47  1/14/2017   Abike Egbeniyi, MTSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marilyn Okoro                Unattached             2:03.26F  1 
  2 Hannah Segrave            SR Milligan               2:03.80F  1 
  3 Courtney Clayton          JR Vanderbilt             2:04.24F  1 
  4 Michelle Howell           JR Jacksonville           2:04.79   1 
  5 Rachel Pocratsky          SO Virginia Tec           2:05.29   1 
  6 Megan Malasarte              Atlanta Trac           2:05.67   1 
  7 Rosie Chamberlain         JR UCF                    2:05.77   1 
  8 Devon Artis               JR Georgia                2:08.73   1 
  9 Reagan Bustamante         FR Vanderbilt             2:08.94   2 
 10 Alon Lewis                SO Miss State             2:10.73   2 
 11 Mia Ross                  JR Louisville             2:11.17   2 
 12 Shannon Quinn             SO Virginia Tec           2:11.19   2 
 13 Hannah Chappell-Dick         Atlanta Trac           2:11.61   2 
 14 Cate Stone                FR Virginia Tec           2:12.35   2 
 15 Ginger Hutton             SO Vanderbilt             2:12.38   2 
 16 Meg Westerheide           JR Cincinnati             2:12.87   2 
 17 Charlotte Cayton-Smith    FR Miss State             2:13.80   5 
 18 Christian Pryor           JR Tennessee St           2:13.94   2 
 19 Sarah Edwards             FR Virginia Tec           2:13.99   3 
 20 Kristina Kladar           SO Illinois               2:14.45   3 
 21 Sammy Hentz               SO Cincinnati             2:14.49   3 
 22 Lydia Witty               SO Vanderbilt             2:14.63   1 
 23 Luca-Anna Palasti         SO Southern Ill           2:15.04   3 
 24 Celine Rone               SO Memphis                2:15.18   3 
 25 Labreea Hall              FR Louisville             2:15.53   3 
 26 Chystal Tejeda            FR UCF                    2:16.18   3 
 27 Vanessa Flaherty          FR Illinois               2:16.39   3 
 28 Lindsey Wheeler           SO Georgia Tech           2:16.45   3 
 29 Brittany Powell           FR Georgia Tech           2:17.06   3 
 30 Jessica Jump              JR Southern Ill           2:17.93   4 
 31 Eilish Overby             JR SE Missouri            2:18.26   4 
 32 Nicki Smith               JR East Tenn. S           2:18.98   3 
 33 Alyssa Staubach           SO Miss State             2:19.07   5 
 34 Carli Knott               FR SE Missouri            2:21.02   4 
 35 Alexandra Martel          JR Southern Ill           2:21.25   4 
 36 Jasmir Spearman           SO Tennessee St           2:21.66   4 
 37 Sarah Madsen              FR Illinois               2:22.01   3 
 38 Taahirat Taariq           SO Kennesaw Sta           2:22.02   4 
 39 Savannah Smith            JR Memphis                2:23.63   4 
 40 Gabrielle Yatauro         SO Belmont                2:24.96   5 
 41 Lexi Grieves              FR Belmont                2:30.20   5 
 -- Keturah Smith             JR Miss State                 DNF   1 
 -- Sahara Fletcher           SR East Tenn. S               DNF   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Sections 1 & 2 at 2:20pm.
 Section 3 at 10:55am.
    Facility: F 4:35.83  1/30/2016   Chelsea Sodaro, Saucony                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhianwedd Price           JR Miss State             4:39.57   1 
  2 Ffion Price               SR Miss State             4:43.75   1 
  3 Yolanda Ngarambe             Atlanta Trac           4:44.85   1 
  4 Martina Rodriguez         JR Memphis                4:44.92   1 
  5 Anne-Marie Blaney         SR UCF                    4:45.51   1 
  6 Hannah Miller             FR SMU                    4:50.01   1 
  7 Carmen Graves                Atlanta Trac           4:50.73   1 
  8 Jessica Drop              FR Georgia                4:50.76   1 
  9 Tessa Riley               SR Virginia Tec           4:50.77   1 
 10 Laura Labuschaigne        JR South Alabam           4:50.90   1 
 11 Brooke Koblitz               Unattached             4:51.50   1 
 12 Emma Tucker               FR Miss State             4:56.43   2 
 13 Charlotte Stephens        JR Georgia Tech           4:57.58   1 
 14 Morgan Ainslie            JR Georgia                4:57.92   1 
 15 Marissa Codispodi         JR UCF                    4:59.19   2 
 16 Meg Westerheide           JR Cincinnati             5:00.32   2 
 17 Maddie Criscione          JR Vanderbilt             5:00.78   2 
 18 Kendall Derry             FR Vanderbilt             5:02.26   2 
 19 Amy Ruiz                  SO Georgia Tech           5:02.70   1 
 20 Hailey Gollnick           JR Georgia Tech           5:02.88   2 
 21 Melissa Fairey            SR Georgia Tech           5:05.77   2 
 22 Courtney Kriegshauser     SR Vanderbilt             5:05.84   2 
 23 Mary Claire Solomon       FR Georgia Tech           5:06.21   2 
 24 Katie Hirko               SR East Tenn. S           5:06.23   3 
 25 Vanessa Robinson          SO Cincinnati             5:07.06   2 
 26 Madison Dunlap            JR Cincinnati             5:07.35   2 
 27 Natalie Kopplin           SO SE Missouri            5:07.89   3 
 28 Kaitlyn Lay               FR East Tenn. S           5:08.32   3 
 29 Kirsten Weberg               Atlanta Trac           5:08.88   1 
 30 Grace ODonnell            JR Cincinnati             5:09.09   2 
 31 Mallory Young             SO Belmont                5:10.55   2 
 32 Kelly O'Shea              JR Southern Ill           5:11.24   3 
 33 Erin Gant                 JR Georgia Tech           5:12.89   3 
 34 Lauren Moffett            FR Vanderbilt             5:13.31   2 
 35 Courtney Naser            JR Georgia Tech           5:14.66   2 
 36 Rebekah Bosler            JR SMU                    5:15.08   3 
 37 Lianne Masquelier         JR Cincinnati             5:15.67   2 
 38 Alicyn Hester                Unattached             5:16.73   1 
 39 Sarah Abrahamson          FR SMU                    5:16.77   3 
 40 Savannah Ames             JR Western Kent           5:17.06   3 
 41 Lexi Froh                 FR Kennesaw Sta           5:18.64   3 
 42 Alexa Brainard            JR Western Kent           5:20.50   3 
 43 Anna Thomas               SO SE Missouri            5:20.64   3 
 44 Kylie Rutherford          SO East Tenn. S           5:22.37   3 
 45 Tes Corea                 SO Cincinnati             5:24.38   2 
 46 Ari Surles                JR Cincinnati             5:29.55   3 
 47 Robin Montemayor          SO SMU                    5:30.21   3 
 48 Bonnie McKinnon           FR Kennesaw Sta           5:34.26   3 
 49 Reagan Anderson           SR Vanderbilt             5:41.66   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Section 1 at 4:25pm.
 Sections 2-3 at 10:00am.
    Facility: F 8:57.78  2/13/2016   Lauren Paquette, Breakaway RT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marta Freitas                Unattached             9:24.60   1 
  2 Katie Kennedy             JR Virginia Tec           9:30.45   1 
  3 Carmen Carlos             SR Vanderbilt             9:35.81   1 
  4 Antonia Hehr              SO Miss State             9:36.83   1 
  5 Holly Archer              SR SMU                    9:38.42   1 
  6 Claire Noser              SR Louisville             9:45.26   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Shea              SO SE Missouri            9:46.28   1 
  8 Megan krolak                 Unattached             9:46.98   1 
  9 Mikayla Richardson        FR Virginia Tec           9:47.65   1 
 10 Charlotte Tara Murphy     FR SMU                    9:52.10   1 
 11 Megan Huebner             JR Vanderbilt             9:52.13   1 
 12 Mailin Struck             FR Vanderbilt             9:53.59   1 
 13 Haley Ward                SR Ole Miss               9:53.64   2 
 14 Kidan Kidane              SR Kennesaw Sta           9:54.10   1 
 15 Shanoah Souza             SR SMU                    9:55.25   2 
 16 Bailey Beery              FR Louisville             9:55.79   2 
 17 Elisabeth Gaillet         JR Ole Miss               9:56.07   2 
 18 Tavyn Lovitt              SR Ole Miss               9:56.44   2 
 19 Anneke Grogan             SO SMU                   10:03.47   1 
 20 Jessica King              JR Belmont               10:04.22   3 
 21 Maddy Nikkel              JR Ole Miss              10:05.05   3 
 22 Birdie Hutton             SR Vanderbilt            10:05.49   1 
 23 Kiera Weems               JR Belmont               10:06.01   2 
 24 Caroline Pietryzk            Unattached            10:06.38   2 
 25 Agnes Sjostrom            SR SMU                   10:12.12   1 
 26 Alison Esparza            SO SMU                   10:12.43   2 
 27 Kristy Terp               SO Miss State            10:12.67   2 
 28 Lindsey Hinken            SR Western Kent          10:15.99   2 
 29 Maria Brauer              FR Belmont               10:20.82   3 
 30 Valerie Bobart            JR Illinois              10:22.99   1 
 31 Megan Briley              JR Memphis               10:26.03   3 
 32 Kacie Breeding            FR Vanderbilt            10:26.85   2 
 33 Macy Carrier              JR East Tenn. S          10:28.23   3 
 34 Madison Rawson            SO Ole Miss              10:28.29   2 
 35 Natalia Hajduk            SO Southern Ill          10:28.38   3 
 36 Kortney Schardt           FR Belmont               10:28.89   3 
 37 Alex Wallace              FR Miss State            10:29.14   2 
 38 Juanita Pardo             FR Georgia Tech          10:29.90   2 
 39 Cassidy Carey             SO Cincinnati            10:30.26   3 
 40 Ellen Flood               FR Georgia Tech          10:30.33   3 
 41 Justine Anthony           SR SMU                   10:30.89   2 
 42 Caitlyn Farrell           SO Kennesaw Sta          10:30.95   3 
 43 Sierra Lax                FR Belmont               10:36.74   3 
 44 Hanna Winter              JR Illinois              10:38.92   2 
 45 Paige Sandwell            FR Memphis               10:39.66   3 
 46 Lauren Wheeler            JR Memphis               10:45.15   2 
 47 Angie Sumner              JR SE Missouri           10:46.82   2 
 48 Gabrielle Byndas          FR Memphis               10:57.22   3 
 49 Molly Foster              SR Belmont               10:58.12   3 
 50 Alexa Yatauro             JR Belmont               11:04.33   3 
 51 Mary Minkler              SO Memphis               11:19.25   3 
 52 Brianna Wolken            FR Western Kent          11:48.24   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16:22.78  2/12/2016   Cornelia Griesche, Mississippi State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anne-Marie Blaney         SR UCF                   15:55.69F  1 
  2 Hannah Miller             FR SMU                   16:17.44F  1 
  3 Shannon Fair              SO Miss State            16:30.50   1 
  4 Samantha Drop             FR Georgia               16:33.57   1 
  5 Mia Meydrich              JR Miss State            16:40.15   1 
  6 Marlene Gomez-Islinger    JR SMU                   16:51.66   1 
  7 Chelsea Ladd              JR Memphis               16:52.30   1 
  8 Yanely Gomez              FR Georgia               17:05.38   1 
  9 Nora McUmber              SO Jacksonville          17:06.78   1 
 10 Arnica Zitting            JR Memphis               17:10.12   1 
 11 Anneke Grogan             SO SMU                   17:14.03   1 
 12 Addy Lippitt              SO Georgia               17:16.22   1 
 13 Kidan Kidane              SR Kennesaw Sta          17:16.45   1 
 14 Jennifer Fleming          SO Virginia Tec          17:22.25   2 
 15 Sydney O'Brien            JR SE Missouri           17:26.93   1 
 16 Shanoah Souza             SR SMU                   17:27.85   1 
 17 Stephanie Peterson        FR Miss State            17:33.04   2 
 18 Grace Tavani              SO Georgia               17:36.16   2 
 19 Sara Freix                FR Virginia Tec          17:37.57   1 
 20 Juliana Madzia            JR Cincinnati            17:37.90   1 
 21 Agnes Sjostrom            SR SMU                   17:40.18   1 
 22 Devon Grisbaum            SO Vanderbilt            17:43.56   2 
 23 Breanna Ragsdale          SO Georgia               17:46.58   2 
 24 Alison Esparza            SO SMU                   17:51.45   1 
 25 Carly Terp                SO Miss State            17:52.87   2 
 26 Amanda Fox                SR Illinois              17:53.67   1 
 27 Justine Anthony           SR SMU                   18:00.83   1 
 28 Danielle Mohrmann         FR SE Missouri           18:01.50   2 
 29 Shannon Effron            SO Southern Ill          18:01.94   2 
 30 Caitlyn Farrell           SO Kennesaw Sta          18:04.50   2 
 31 Tessa Ward                JR Cincinnati            18:05.85   2 
 32 Lexi Froh                 FR Kennesaw Sta          18:07.78   2 
 33 Abigail Wright            SO Louisville            18:11.19   1 
 34 Emma Hensley              SO Cincinnati            18:16.84   2 
 35 Rebekah Bosler            JR SMU                   18:18.91   2 
 36 Rachel Hutchcraft         SO SE Missouri           18:18.98   2 
 37 Bonnie McKinnon           FR Kennesaw Sta          18:20.71   2 
 38 Rebecca Dow               SO Georgia Tech          18:22.83   2 
 39 Hillary Merrill           JR Southern Ill          18:29.60   2 
 40 Hannah Petit              FR Georgia Tech          18:59.19   2 
 41 Robin Montemayor          SO SMU                   19:44.22   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.99  1/30/2016   Sharika Nelvis, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State                8.23q  5 
  2 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota                 8.25q  3 
  3 Kimberly Golding          SR Minnesota                 8.26q  2 
  4 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                   8.27q  7 
  5 Amber Hughes              SR Tennessee St              8.32q  1 
  6 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State                8.44q  8  8.437
  7 Jayla Stewart             SO Illinois                  8.44q  8  8.440
  8 Jocselyn Powell           JR Kennesaw Sta              8.46q  2  8.457
  9 Kenya Collins             SR Georgia Tech              8.47   4 
 10 Shanel Burr               JR Virginia Tec              8.48   1 
 11 Laura-Maria Oja           SR Kennesaw Sta              8.51   2 
 12 Kyra Atkins               SO East Tenn. S              8.52   6 
 13 Ebony Crear               SR UCF                       8.53   4  8.525
 14 Jenea Mccammon               Guyana                    8.53   6  8.527
 15 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                   8.54   4 
 16 Brianne Brown             SR Louisville                8.57   2 
 17 Raven Stewart             JR Georgia Tech              8.60   7 
 18 Jeanine Williams          SO Georgia Tech              8.61   5 
 19 Kortni Smyers-Jones       JR Illinois                  8.62   3 
 20 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State                8.66   1 
 21 Rachel Schow              FR Minnesota                 8.72   6 
 22 Kelsey Heyward            FR Louisville                8.73   4 
 23 Aliya Barnes              JR Cincinnati                8.74   4 
 24 Crystal Williams          SR Tennessee St              8.75   8 
 25 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State                8.76   8  8.757
 26 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville                8.76   7  8.760
 27 Jada Gundran              SR Virginia Tec              8.80   3 
 28 Juliana Puopolo           JR Cincinnati                8.82   5 
 29 Kaila Smith               SR Western Kent              8.83   2 
 30 Sydney Hill               SO Louisville                8.85   5 
 31 Marinice Bauman           JR Georgia Tech              8.86   3  8.854
 32 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt                8.86   4  8.857
 33 Jordan Gray               JR Kennesaw Sta              8.91   7 
 34 Alexis Murry              SR Louisville                8.94   1 
 35 Zakirra McKinnon          SO Kennesaw Sta              8.95   1 
 36 Kyla Jimmar               FR Tennessee St              8.96   2 
 37 Kieshonna Brooks          FR Ole Miss                  9.03   7 
 38 Jirah Simpkins            FR Kennesaw Sta              9.08   3 
 39 Shaneice Bufford          JR Southern Ill              9.09   6 
 40 Kilee Hagerstrand         JR Southern Ill              9.12   6  9.111
 41 Jessica Watkins           FR Kennesaw Sta              9.12   2  9.116
 42 Savannah Long             FR Southern Ill              9.15   8 
 43 Lamisha Simmons           SO East Tenn. S              9.18   5 
 44 Katie Straus              FR Cincinnati                9.23   3 
 45 Alexis Starks             SO Kennesaw Sta              9.28   3  9.274
 46 Cyra Beard                JR Tennessee St              9.28   7  9.275
 47 Maggie Loeffler           JR Cincinnati                9.31   4 
 48 Catika Slay               SR Western Kent              9.35   7 
 49 Naomi Urbano              SO Cincinnati                9.49   5 
 50 Kiara Price               FR East Tenn. S              9.63   4 
 51 Madison Meyer             FR Southern Ill              9.66   8 
 52 Haley Hood                FR Ole Miss                 10.23   6 
 53 Shakedra Robinson         SR Kennesaw Sta             10.67   6 
 -- Johna Whitaker            SR UCF                         FS   1 
 -- Grace Winkowski           SO Cincinnati                  FS   1 
 -- Miya Dorsey               SO SE Missouri                DNF   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  7.99  1/30/2016   Sharika Nelvis, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly Golding          SR Minnesota                 8.16  
  2 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State                8.22  
  3 Amber Hughes              SR Tennessee St              8.24  
  4 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota                 8.28  
  5 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State                8.36  
  6 Jayla Stewart             SO Illinois                  8.42  
  7 Jocselyn Powell           JR Kennesaw Sta              8.47  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 3:36.72  1/21/2017   Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minnesota                                           3:39.59   1 
     1) Erin Hawkins SR                 2) Brieasha Hobbs FR              
     3) Rachel Schow FR                 4) Emerald Egwim JR               
  2 Virginia Tech                                       3:40.04   1 
     1) Courtney Blanden JR             2) Hanna Green SR                 
     3) Ama-Selina Tchume JR            4) Arlicia Bush FR                
  3 University of Central Florida                       3:42.48   1 
     1) Ashley Jocelyn SR               2) Ebony Crear SR                 
     3) SheKara Martin SR               4) Rosie Chamberlain JR           
  4 Vanderbilt                                          3:42.73   2 
     1) Lydia Witty SO                  2) Courtney Clayton JR            
     3) Skyler Carpenter SR             4) Jennifer Edobi JR              
  5 Georgia                                             3:44.16   2 
     1) Chelsea Zoller FR               2) Amber Tanner FR                
     3) Micaiah Ransby FR               4) Devon Artis JR                 
  6 Southern Illinois                                   3:45.17   3 
     1) Alicia Reed JR                  2) Ty'Juana Eason FR              
     3) Tyra Wooten JR                  4) Genesis Ewell FR               
  7 Memphis                                             3:45.21   2 
     1) Dominique Chatman FR            2) Derriana Parrish SO            
     3) Destinee Lansden SR             4) Rebeka Holt JR                 
  8 Georgia Tech                                        3:45.63   2 
     1) Angelica Henderson JR           2) Marinice Bauman JR             
     3) Lindsey Wheeler SO              4) Domonique Hall JR              
  9 Illinois                                            3:46.30   2 
     1) Chisom Nwoko FR                 2) Felicia Phillips FR            
     3) Sade Hargrove SO                4) Briana Driver SO               
 10 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:46.65   3 
     1) Khadijah Valentine JR           2) Ariel Terrell JR               
     3) Kaila Smith SR                  4) Peli Alzola SR                 
 11 Kennesaw State                                      3:48.78   3 
     1) Jocselyn Powell JR              2) Crystal Gray SR                
     3) Diaja Oliver SR                 4) Maileka Slayton SR             
 12 East Tenn. St.                                      3:50.09   3 
     1) Kiana Davis SO                  2) Katrina Seymour SR             
     3) Lamisha Simmons SO              4) Starr Graham SO                
 13 Louisville                                          3:50.43   3 
     1) Gwen Shaw SR                    2) Bre'Yana Wash SR               
     3) Kelsey Heyward FR               4) Alexis Gibbons FR              
 14 Miss State  'B'                                     3:53.82   4 
     1) Charlotte Cayton-Smith FR       2) Justice Sims FR                
     3) Monica Mosley FR                4) Alyssa Staubach SO             
 15 Southern Illinois  'B'                              3:56.78   4 
     1) Luca-Anna Palasti SO            2) Savannah Long FR               
     3) Jessica Jump JR                 4) Alexandra Martel JR            
 16 Cincinnati  'B'                                     4:03.41   3 
     1) Sylvana Ross SO                 2) Grace Winkowski SO             
     3) Naomi Urbano SO                 4) Katie Straus FR                
 17 Tennessee St.  'B'                                  4:03.49   4 
     1) Mikayla Banks SO                2) Robin Treadwell FR             
     3) Jasmir Spearman SO              4) Tayler Smith FR                
 18 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   4:10.48   4 
     1) Brittany Powell FR              2) Charlotte Stephens JR          
     3) Hailey Gollnick JR              4) Amy Ruiz SO                    
 19 Georgia Tech  'C'                                   4:21.60   4 
     1) Mary Claire Solomon FR          2) Erin Gant JR                   
     3) Melissa Fairey SR               4) Courtney Naser JR              
 -- Minnesota  'B'                                          DNF   4 
     1) Bolade Jinadu SO                2) Kat Keller SR                  
     3) Emma Spagnola JR                4) Temi Ogunrinde SO              
 -- Cincinnati                                               DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Tiona Lattimore FR              2) Deanna Gesicki SO              
     3) Haisha Bisiolu SO               4) Bryana Robinson SO             
 -- Tennessee St.                                            DQ   2  Interference
     1) Amber Hughes SR                 2) Alexia King SO                 
     3) Kayla Pryor JR                  4) Christian Pryor JR             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 11:24.86  1/24/2014   Georgia                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech                                      11:12.17F 
     1) Hanna Green SR                  2) Courtney Blanden JR            
     3) Laurie Barton FR                4) Rachel Pocratsky SO            
  2 Atlanta Track Club                                 11:36.88  
     1) Carmen Graves                   2) Hannah Chappell-Dick           
     3) Maya Ramos-Coffey               4) Yolanda Ngarambe               
  3 Virginia Tech  'B'                                 11:40.14  
     1) Tessa Riley SR                  2) Shannon Quinn SO               
     3) Cate Stone FR                   4) Sarah Edwards FR               
  4 Georgia Tech                                       11:57.89  
     1) Amy Ruiz SO                     2) Denise Woode FR                
     3) Brittany Powell FR              4) Charlotte Stephens JR          
  5 SE Missouri                                        12:22.06  
     1) Angie Sumner JR                 2) Miya Dorsey SO                 
     3) Eilish Overby JR                4) Kaitlyn Shea SO                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.76 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.87m  1/24/2014   Sniel Atkinson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tatiana Gusin             SR Georgia                  1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Heta Tuuri                JR Minnesota                1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mary Terry                SO Georgia                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kandie Bloch-Jones        SR Illinois                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.79 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Taylor Wiebke             SO Minnesota                1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Loretta Blaut             JR Cincinnati               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Juliana Mcilveene         SO Ole Miss                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Cyra Beard                JR Tennessee St             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bailey Weiland            JR Georgia Tech             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shakedra Robinson         SR Kennesaw Sta             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 12 Natosha Jordan            FR UCF                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Brenda Kendziera          FR Illinois                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lilli Williamson          FR Ole Miss                    NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Arielle Wallace           SR Ole Miss                    NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State                  NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Maggie Loeffler           JR Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Kaila Smith               SR Western Kent                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Jasmine Cherry            SO Ole Miss                    NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Straus              FR Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Beth Moorhouse     SO Belmont                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Gray               JR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Julija Tarvide            FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Sandra Akachukwu          SR Western Kent                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Kebreyona Acker           JR UCF                         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Rebekah Fox               SO East Tenn. S                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Saida Burns-Moore         SO Memphis                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Flight 1 Start Time 10:30am
 Flt 1 Progressions: 3.49, 3.59 +10cm
 Flight 2 Start Time 1:30pm
 Flt 2 Progressions: 3.69, 3.79 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.43m  1/21/2017   Victoria Weeks, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alina McDonald               KMR Athletic             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 4.19 4.29 4.35 4.40 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Callie Watson             SR Ole Miss                 4.19m   13-09.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 4.19 4.29 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sarah Bell                JR Vanderbilt               4.19m   13-09.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 4.19 4.29 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sophie Gutermuth             TMPVC                    4.19m   13-09.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 4.19 4.29 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Megan Jamerson               TMPVC                    4.09m   13-05.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Caleigh Lofstead          FR Vanderbilt               4.09m   13-05.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 4.19 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Georgia Stefanidi         SR Georgia                  3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Margaret Ollinger         FR Vanderbilt               3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morgan Zacharias          SO Louisville               3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Cara Engel                SR Southern Ill             3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Ksenia Novikova           JR Georgia Tech             3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O 
 11 Jada Parker               JR Memphis                  3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 
      PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Katie Trupp               SR Southern Ill             3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kristen Denk                 Unattached               3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Brooke Catherine          SO Cincinnati               3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jade Hawkins              JR Louisville               3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Sandra Brown              FR Ole Miss                 3.79m   12-05.25 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Nicole Kallenberger       FR Ole Miss                 3.79m   12-05.25 
     3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 3.89 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XPP 
 17 Katy McAuley              SO Ole Miss                 3.79m   12-05.25 
     3.69 3.79 3.89 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 20 Lyndsey Acree             SR Ole Miss                 3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Morgan McIntyre           JR Western Kent             3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Sadie Brass               SO Cincinnati               3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Emily Savage              JR Georgia                  3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.49 3.59 3.69 3.79 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 24 Erica Sergeant            JR Kennesaw Sta             3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.49 3.59 3.69 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 24 Getter Lemberg            SO Western Kent             3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.49 3.59 3.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Carolyn Nye               FR Illinois                 3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.59 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Lily Bunse                FR Cincinnati               3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Katelyn Brown             JR Southern Ill             3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.59 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Katie Watts               SR Vanderbilt               3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Alicia Rowan              JR Kennesaw Sta             3.49m   11-05.25 
     3.49 3.59 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rachel Sherrill           FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     3.49 
      XXX 
 -- Kacy Murphy               SR Southern Ill                NH            
     3.49 3.59 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Mckenzie Johnson             TMPVC                       NH            
     3.69 3.79 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Katie Kern                FR Illinois                    NH            
     3.49 
      XXX 
 -- Dorina Baiker             JR Memphis                     NH            
     3.69 3.79 3.89 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Lindsey Murray            JR Ole Miss                    NH            
     3.69 3.79 3.89 3.99 4.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
 Minimum Mark: 5.45m
    Facility: F 6.44m  2/13/2016   Julienne McKee, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kate Hall                 SO Georgia                  6.47mF  21-02.75 
      6.04m  6.25m  6.34m  6.11m  6.47m  6.44m
  2 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                  6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  FOUL  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  6.28m
  3 Kaira Simmons             FR Ole Miss                 6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  5.92m  5.84m  5.59m  5.80m  5.83m
  4 Bre'Yana Wash             SR Louisville               6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.84m  6.02m  6.26m  5.85m  5.82m  FOUL
  5 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State               6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.93m  6.15m  6.06m  ND  6.12m  6.19m
  6 Amber Hughes              SR Tennessee St             6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.96m  6.12m  6.16m  5.83m  6.04m  PASS
  7 Donjhae Jones             SR Georgia Tech             6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.62m  6.15m  6.09m  5.73m  6.07m  PASS
  8 Alexis Gibbons            FR Louisville               6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.13m  6.07m  6.03m  6.05m  5.94m  5.95m
  9 Tiffany Flynn             JR Miss State               6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.02m  5.81m  6.01m  5.83m  6.02m  6.09m
 10 Briana Driver             SO Illinois                 5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.58m  5.61m            
 11 Janile Rogers             JR Illinois                 5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.80m  5.90m  5.89m            
 12 Kyra Atkins               SO East Tenn. S             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.45m  5.86m  5.62m            
 12 Carissa Tipler            SR Georgia Tech             5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.86m            
 14 Kaitlyn Beans             SR South Alabam             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.45m  5.85m  5.79m            
 15 Dasia Smith               SO Georgia Tech             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.50m  5.60m            
 16 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                  5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.52m  FOUL            
 17 Catika Slay               SR Western Kent             5.71m   18-09.00 
      4.43m  5.58m  5.71m            
 17 Lanae Newsome             JR Ole Miss                 5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.66m  5.69m  5.71m            
 19 Kieshonna Brooks          FR Ole Miss                 5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.57m  5.62m  ND            
 20 Madison Meyer             FR Southern Ill             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  ND  ND            
 20 Kezia Martin              JR Southern Ill             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Alexis Hunter-Lonon       SO Kennesaw Sta             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.37m  5.59m  ND            
 22 Shayla Broughton          FR Miss State               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  ND  FOUL            
 24 Zaria Tillman             SO Miss State               5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.54m  5.58m            
 25 Brejhe Halls              SO Tennessee St             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.13m  ND  5.53m            
 25 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville               5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.36m  5.53m  FOUL            
 25 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt               5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  5.53m  ND            
 28 Tierney Price             JR Vanderbilt               5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  ND  ND            
 28 Maranda Mills             SO Louisville               5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.37m  ND  5.48m            
 30 Renate Van Tonder         FR Louisville               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  ND  ND            
 31 Kristina Szabo            JR South Alabam             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  ND  ND            
 32 Chardae Greenlee          SR Memphis                  5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  ND  PASS            
 33 Ralesheia Gee             FR Ole Miss                 5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  ND            
 33 Shanique Wright           SO Minnesota                5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  ND  ND            
 35 Raven Stewart             JR Georgia Tech             5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.35m            
 36 Jessica Watkins           FR Kennesaw Sta             5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.33m  ND            
 37 Naomi Urbano              SO Cincinnati               5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  ND  ND            
 38 Ariel Terrell             JR Western Kent             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  ND            
 39 Gabrielle Younginer       SO Tennessee St             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  ND            
 40 Brenda Kendziera          FR Illinois                 5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  ND  ND            
 41 Ashley Thomas             FR Kennesaw Sta             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  ND  ND            
 42 Kaila Smith               SR Western Kent             5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  ND            
 43 Adriana Watkins           JR East Tenn. S             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  ND  ND            
 43 D'Lacia McKinley          SR Ole Miss                 4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  ND            
 45 Leslie Brooks             FR SE Missouri              4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  ND  ND            
 46 Kilee Hagerstrand         JR Southern Ill             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  ND  ND            
 47 Sandra Ekblom             FR Memphis                  4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  ND  ND            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 13.40m  1/16/2016   Imani Oliver, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keturah Orji              JR Georgia                 14.10mF  46-03.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  14.10m  13.52m  13.87m  13.66m
  2 Amber Hughes              SR Tennessee St            13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  13.08m  12.93m  13.02m  PASS
  3 Simone Charley            SR Vanderbilt              13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  12.86m  12.84m  13.08m  13.15m
  4 Malaikah Love                Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.85m  FOUL  12.93m  13.15m  13.10m  12.89m
  5 Aliyah Johnson            JR Georgia                 13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  12.82m  13.12m  12.47m  12.93m  12.92m
  6 Chardae Greenlee          SR Memphis                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.40m  FOUL  12.64m  12.90m  FOUL  12.70m
  7 Kaitlyn Beans             SR South Alabam            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  12.24m  12.71m  FOUL  12.66m
  8 Alexis Farley             FR Miss State              12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  12.45m  FOUL  12.26m  12.50m  12.46m
  9 Lanae Newsome             JR Ole Miss                12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.00m  12.18m  FOUL  12.52m
 10 Kezia Martin              JR Southern Ill            12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  12.15m            
 11 Shanique Wright           SO Minnesota               12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.14m  12.22m  12.29m            
 12 Kristina Szabo            JR South Alabam            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.09m  12.25m  12.14m            
 13 Morgan Campbell           SR Kennesaw Sta            12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.99m  12.13m            
 14 Tierney Price             JR Vanderbilt              12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.09m            
 14 Renate Van Tonder         FR Louisville              12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.04m  11.95m  12.09m            
 16 Trezha Berryman           SO Kennesaw Sta            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.98m  12.02m  FOUL            
 17 Adriana Watkins           JR East Tenn. S            12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL  11.55m            
 18 Irati Mitxelena           FR Cincinnati              11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.87m  11.89m            
 19 Briana Potter             SR UCF                     11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.70m            
 20 Fallon Reed               SR Kennesaw Sta            11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m            
 21 Nika Karpenko             FR Louisville              11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL            
 -- Kellsa Mbah               JR Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gabrielle Younginer       SO Tennessee St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tanasia Lea                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sandra Ekblom             FR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nicole Lawson             SO Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shaneice Bufford          JR Southern Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jayla Jones               SO Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
 Minimum Mark: 10.60m
    Facility: F 19.10m  1/14/2017   Raven Saunders, Mississippi                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raven Saunders            JR Ole Miss                18.59m   61-00.00 
      16.40m  18.59m  FOUL  17.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brittany Smith               Nike                    17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.28m  FOUL  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                17.16m   56-03.75 
      13.39m  FOUL  16.28m  15.75m  17.16m  FOUL
  4 Jessica Ramsey               Unattached              16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.60m  15.67m  FOUL  16.81m  16.56m  16.37m
  5 Emmonnie Henderson        JR Louisville              16.40m   53-09.75 
      FOUL  16.10m  15.92m  FOUL  16.10m  16.40m
  6 Annette Echikunwoke       JR Cincinnati              15.88m   52-01.25 
      14.88m  14.59m  FOUL  15.88m  15.25m  15.59m
  7 Kiley Sabin               SO Minnesota               15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.05m  14.74m  15.56m  FOUL  15.47m  15.42m
  8 Tochi Nlemchi             SR SMU                     15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.25m  FOUL  15.48m  15.04m  15.30m  15.54m
  9 Ashley Williams           JR Cincinnati              15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  14.38m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shay Nielsen              FR Minnesota               14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.56m  FOUL  14.80m            
 11 Jhane Carter              SO UCF                     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.31m  FOUL            
 12 Jenessa Jackson           SR Western Kent            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.20m  14.42m  13.37m            
 13 Jacquetta Cannon          JR SMU                     14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  13.73m  14.25m            
 14 Daniella Murchison        SO SMU                     13.74m   45-01.00 
      10.14m  13.74m  FOUL            
 14 Anna Machovec             FR Georgia                 13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.00m  13.16m  13.74m            
 16 Nikki Freeman             FR Southern Ill            13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.66m            
 17 Alexis Gray               JR Cincinnati              13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.98m  13.37m  13.33m            
 18 Ashley Pryke              SO Memphis                 13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.00m  FOUL  13.19m            
 19 Jordan Gray               JR Kennesaw Sta            13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  12.71m            
 20 Sian Person               FR Southern Ill            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.94m  13.06m  12.85m            
 21 Nia Seldon                FR Kennesaw Sta            13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Madelyn Lee               FR Miss State              12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.01m  12.94m  12.81m            
 23 Chardae Tryon             FR Miss State              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.31m  11.95m  12.89m            
 24 Daimer Gordon             SO Tennessee St            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.50m  12.79m  FOUL            
 25 Alexis Roberson           FR Southern Ill            12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.99m  12.60m  12.49m            
 26 Louisa Grauvogel          FR Georgia                 12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  11.95m  12.27m            
 27 Kendell Williams          SR Georgia                 12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.59m  12.21m  FOUL            
 28 Megan Douglas             FR Kennesaw Sta            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.34m  11.67m            
 28 McKenna Baker             SO SE Missouri             11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.58m            
 30 Holly Hankenson           SO Louisville              11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.16m  11.72m  11.56m            
 31 Alyssa Andersen           JR Belmont                 11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Chy'enne LeNeair          SR Tennessee St            11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.75m  FOUL  11.16m            
 33 Sarah Goodale             SR Vanderbilt              11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m            
 34 Amani Taylor              FR Tennessee St            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.06m  10.95m  FOUL            
 35 Jessenia Ellis            FR SE Missouri             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.72m  10.73m  10.76m            
 -- Haley Reynolds            SR Miss State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
 Minimum Mark: 14.30m
    Facility: F 24.02m  1/29/2016   Gwendolyn Berry, NYAC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Ramsey               Unattached              22.37m   73-04.75 
      22.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.32m
  2 Annette Echikunwoke       JR Cincinnati              21.89m   71-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.75m  FOUL  FOUL  21.89m
  3 Dolly Nyemah              SR Louisville              21.04m   69-00.50 
      20.67m  FOUL  21.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                21.03m   69-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.65m  FOUL  21.03m  FOUL
  5 Brianna Smith             JR Miss State              20.35m   66-09.25 
      20.35m  19.00m  20.05m  18.46m  19.58m  19.35m
  6 Asianna Covington         JR Georgia                 19.93m   65-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.26m  19.93m  FOUL  19.37m
  7 Shelby Ashe               FR Georgia                 19.53m   64-01.00 
      FOUL  19.53m  FOUL  19.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jenessa Jackson           SR Western Kent            19.44m   63-09.50 
      FOUL  18.87m  19.44m  17.49m  18.90m  19.31m
  9 Beatrice Llano            FR Georgia                 19.19m   62-11.50 
      FOUL  17.13m  19.19m  18.78m  18.45m  18.57m
 10 Freya Block               SR Southern Ill            19.03m   62-05.25 
      18.73m  19.00m  19.03m            
 11 Nina Horvath              JR Minnesota               19.01m   62-04.50 
      19.01m  17.96m  17.81m            
 12 Tayla Greene              SO UCF                     18.36m   60-03.00 
      18.36m  17.97m  FOUL            
 13 Emmonnie Henderson        JR Louisville              18.31m   60-01.00 
      17.33m  18.31m  18.15m            
 14 Jhane Carter              SO UCF                     18.29m   60-00.25 
      17.76m  18.29m  17.91m            
 15 Angie Guenther            SR Minnesota               18.06m   59-03.00 
      18.06m  17.94m  17.96m            
 16 Temi Ogunrinde            SO Minnesota               18.02m   59-01.50 
      FOUL  18.02m  17.44m            
 17 Agnes Esser               JR Minnesota               17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.75m  FOUL  17.23m            
 18 Gabby Durant              SO UCF                     17.74m   58-02.50 
      16.86m  17.49m  17.74m            
 19 Chelsea Gobourne          SR UCF                     17.66m   57-11.25 
      13.97m  FOUL  17.66m            
 20 Daimer Gordon             SO Tennessee St            17.60m   57-09.00 
      16.55m  17.60m  17.31m            
 21 Alexis Roberson           FR Southern Ill            17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.86m  17.19m  17.28m            
 22 Nicole Breeden            SR Cincinnati              17.13m   56-02.50 
      17.13m  FOUL  15.61m            
 23 Cyerra Cassell            SO Louisville              16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.20m  16.66m  FOUL            
 24 Annika Larsson            SO Ole Miss                16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.84m  16.38m  16.28m            
 25 Nia Seldon                FR Kennesaw Sta            16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  FOUL  14.96m            
 26 Haley Reynolds            SR Miss State              16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  16.01m  15.83m            
 27 Greta Pileckaite          JR Kennesaw Sta            16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.27m  15.88m  16.26m            
 28 Tochi Nlemchi             SR SMU                     15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.45m  15.47m  FOUL            
 29 Mona Jaidi                FR Memphis                 15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.07m  15.04m  15.23m            
 30 Hannah Alsup              JR Tennessee St            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.70m  14.98m  FOUL            
 31 Josie Hardin              SR Belmont                 14.82m   48-07.50 
      13.97m  FOUL  14.82m            
 32 Jacquetta Cannon          JR SMU                     14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.20m  14.47m  14.80m            
 33 Kiana Mincey              JR Kennesaw Sta            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Daniella Murchison        SO SMU                     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Madelyn Lee               FR Miss State              13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.18m            
 36 Ashley Williams           JR Cincinnati              13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Chy'enne LeNeair          SR Tennessee St            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 McKenna Baker             SO SE Missouri             12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL            
 39 Chardae Tryon             FR Miss State              10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alyssa Andersen           JR Belmont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sian Person               FR Southern Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  6.54  1/14/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davon DeMoss              SO Memphis                   6.70q  1 
  2 Avery Hubbard                Unattached                6.75q  5 
  3 Julius Morris             JR Western Kent              6.79q  4 
  4 Matthew Moore             SR East Tenn. S              6.83q  2 
  5 Andrew Raspo              FR Ole Miss                  6.85q  3  6.842
  6 Nigel Talton                 Middle Georg              6.85q  7  6.846
  7 Jimmy Brooks              JR Cincinnati                6.88q  7 
  8 Eli Minor                 JR Western Kent              6.89q  6  6.882
  9 Tyson Spears              FR Georgia Tech              6.89   1  6.888
 10 Mykel Chambers            SO Cincinnati                6.90   5  6.891
 11 William Bush              SO Western Kent              6.90   4  6.893
 12 Emanuel Foster            FR Ole Miss                  6.94   4 
 13 Jerome Henderson III         Unattached                6.96   6 
 14 Tahir Walsh               SR Mid. Tenn. S              6.97   1 
 15 Cameron Bolden            FR Kennesaw Sta              6.99   4 
 16 Dante Price               SR Virginia Tec              7.01   1  7.005
 17 Chandler Nichols          FR Kennesaw Sta              7.01   6  7.009
 18 Halen Witcher             SO Cincinnati                7.02   7 
 19 Khalid Fuller             SO Cincinnati                7.07   5  7.061
 20 Tevin Thompson            SR Cincinnati                7.07   3  7.062
 21 Charles Okeze             SO Mid. Tenn. S              7.08   2 
 22 Andre Bluiett             JR SE Missouri               7.10   1  7.091
 23 Terrell Singleton         SR Kennesaw Sta              7.10   2  7.097
 24 Malik Wright              SO Tennessee St              7.10   3  7.099
 25 Corey Parks               SR Western Kent              7.13   3 
 26 Ryan Mayberry             SO Southern Ill              7.14   5 
 27 Charles McCann            FR East Tenn. S              7.15   2 
 28 Jacquez Cooper            FR Tennessee St              7.16   2 
 29 David Perez               FR East Tenn. S              7.18   5 
 30 Jajuan Stinson            SO East Tenn. S              7.22   1 
 31 Sean Blassingame          JR Kennesaw Sta              7.23   6 
 32 Wes Watkins               FR Kennesaw Sta              7.24   7 
 33 James Stewart             JR Tennessee St              7.25   3 
 34 Tyler Anderson               Unattached                7.26   6  7.254
 34 Davonte Payne             SO Western Kent              7.26   1  7.254
 36 Tariq Bradford            FR Kennesaw Sta              7.26   6  7.259
 37 DeAshton Tandy            FR Kennesaw Sta              7.27   4 
 38 Rashaad Dates             SO Tennessee St              7.29   2  7.283
 38 Franklin Adams            SR Southern Ill              7.29   4  7.283
 40 Nicholas Lawson              Unattached                7.31   3 
 41 Jemarruse Amos            JR Tennessee St              7.33   7 
 42 Kelvin Williams           JR Cincinnati                7.40   7 
 43 Kiyani Anderson           FR Kennesaw Sta              7.46   3 
 44 Harold Rials              FR Southern Ill              7.47   5 
 45 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville                7.50   5 
 46 David Lott                FR Kennesaw Sta              7.55   4 
 47 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                  7.59   1 
 48 Jaylen Galloway           FR Southern Ill              7.60   4 
 49 Marlek Kirk                  Unattached                7.62   2 
 -- Courtland Barnes          FR Ole Miss                    FS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Top 8 Times Advance to Final
    Facility: F  6.54  1/14/2017   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davon DeMoss              SO Memphis                   6.67  
  2 Avery Hubbard                Unattached                6.72  
  3 Eli Minor                 JR Western Kent              6.74  
  4 Matthew Moore             SR East Tenn. S              6.82  
  5 Nigel Talton                 Middle Georg              6.82  
  6 Jimmy Brooks              JR Cincinnati                6.83  
  7 Andrew Raspo              FR Ole Miss                  6.86  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Final. Sections are Fast to Slow.
    Facility: F 21.07  1/29/2016   Emmanuel Dasor, Western KY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julius Morris             JR Western Kent             21.10   1 
  2 Davon DeMoss              SO Memphis                  21.35   2 
  3 Maurice Freeman           SR Georgia                  21.60   1 
  4 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson       FR Memphis                  21.77   6 
  5 Reggie Glover             SR Georgia                  21.87   1 
  6 William Bush              SO Western Kent             21.88   4 
  7 Austin Hayes              SO Western Kent             21.93   7 
  8 Eli Minor                 JR Western Kent             21.97   6 
  9 Jared Bane                SO Virginia Tec             21.99   2 
 10 Josh Willingham           JR Miss State               22.01   7  22.008
 11 Ryan Mayberry             SO Southern Ill             22.01   5  22.009
 12 Ifiok Umoh                JR Mid. Tenn. S             22.06   5 
 13 James Faison              JR Tennessee St             22.07  12  22.066
 14 Tahir Walsh               SR Mid. Tenn. S             22.07  13  22.068
 15 Brian Evans               FR Miss State               22.15   4 
 16 Jonathon Womack           SO Kennesaw Sta             22.18   7  22.173
 17 Charles Okeze             SO Mid. Tenn. S             22.18   2  22.178
 18 Carlos Coleman            JR Louisville               22.19   8 
 19 Nathan Nammour            SO Belmont                  22.21   7 
 20 David Jones               JR Tennessee St             22.23   7 
 21 Cameron Bolden            FR Kennesaw Sta             22.27   8 
 22 Jerome Henderson III         Unattached               22.29   3 
 23 Terrell Singleton         SR Kennesaw Sta             22.31   5 
 24 Dante Price               SR Virginia Tec             22.35   2 
 25 Jarred Pasley             JR SE Missouri              22.36   4 
 26 Jordan Barber             JR SE Missouri              22.49   6 
 27 Braden Canamare           SO Kennesaw Sta             22.50   8 
 28 Malik Wright              SO Tennessee St             22.54   4 
 29 Sean Blassingame          JR Kennesaw Sta             22.59   3 
 30 Isaiah Olige              JR Tennessee St             22.62   9 
 31 Jamario Scott             FR Tennessee St             22.63   9 
 32 Brannon Wright            SR SE Missouri              22.64   1 
 33 Courtland Barnes          FR Ole Miss                 22.66   6 
 34 Nick Grant                JR Kennesaw Sta             22.71   8 
 35 James Stewart             JR Tennessee St             22.75   5 
 36 Corey Parks               SR Western Kent             22.76   4 
 37 Chandler Nichols          FR Kennesaw Sta             22.80   9 
 38 Jaimon Johnson               Unattached               22.91   3  22.906
 38 DeAshton Tandy            FR Kennesaw Sta             22.91  11  22.906
 40 Ryan Greene               JR Cincinnati               22.95  10 
 41 Jaylen Galloway           FR Southern Ill             23.07  10 
 42 Tariq Bradford            FR Kennesaw Sta             23.09  12  23.084
 43 David Perez               FR East Tenn. S             23.09  13  23.090
 44 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St             23.10  11  23.093
 45 Desmond Tanner            SO Tennessee St             23.10   6  23.094
 46 Andre Bluiett             JR SE Missouri              23.15   9 
 47 Rashaad Dates             SO Tennessee St             23.16  10 
 48 Jacquez Cooper            FR Tennessee St             23.18  11 
 49 Davonte Payne             SO Western Kent             23.19  12 
 50 David Lott                FR Kennesaw Sta             23.25  12 
 51 Dwayne Watkins            FR Georgia Tech             23.26  13 
 52 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               23.29  13 
 53 Christopher Jackson       FR Tennessee St             23.35  11 
 54 Kareem Nicholas           SR Tennessee St             23.40  10  23.396
 55 Wes Watkins               FR Kennesaw Sta             23.40  13  23.400
 56 Nicholas Lawson              Unattached               23.47   8 
 57 Jontue McDowell           JR Tennessee St             23.53  10 
 58 Zyhir Baker-Elam          SO Tennessee St             23.78  11 
 59 Kiyani Anderson           FR Kennesaw Sta             24.25  12 
 60 Marlek Kirk                  Unattached               25.19   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Sections 1-4 @ 3:40 / Sections 5-11 @ 11:45
    Facility: F 46.05  1/25/2014   Emmanuel Tugumisirize, MTSU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren Hazel              SO Southern Ill             46.26   1 
  2 Emmanuel Dasor            SR Western Kent             46.52   1 
  3 Alfred Larry                 Unattached               46.60   1 
  4 Juston Waters             JR Miss State               47.22   2 
  5 Gregory Chiles            JR Virginia Tec             47.42   2 
  6 Maurice Freeman           SR Georgia                  47.51   1 
  7 Ayrian Evans              SR Georgia                  47.69   3 
  8 Ben Jean                  FR Georgia Tech             47.98   3 
  9 Andrew Nsuk               JR Louisville               48.04   5  48.031
 10 Teague Peck               JR Louisville               48.04   5  48.034
 11 Vince Castillo            SO Miss State               48.11   3 
 12 Michael Davenport         FR Virginia Tec             48.17   7 
 13 Rodrigo Rocha                Unattached               48.28   4 
 14 Dustin James, II          SR Miss State               48.30   2 
 15 Martice Moore             SO Louisville               48.39   4 
 16 Reggie Glover             SR Georgia                  48.47   1 
 17 Brandon Thomas            FR Virginia Tec             48.50   6 
 18 Josh Willingham           JR Miss State               48.56   5 
 19 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson       FR Memphis                  48.57   7 
 20 Adeniji Adedamola         SO Mid. Tenn. S             48.89   4  48.887
 21 Kevin Konkoly             SR Cincinnati               48.89   7  48.888
 22 Jaashir Morris            JR Cincinnati               48.90   6 
 23 Jonathon Womack           SO Kennesaw Sta             48.91   5 
 24 Ifiok Umoh                JR Mid. Tenn. S             48.93   4 
 25 Jordan Barber             JR SE Missouri              48.95   3 
 26 Braden Canamare           SO Kennesaw Sta             49.02   5 
 27 Jason Kimmet              JR Memphis                  49.07   6 
 28 James Faison              JR Tennessee St             49.11   8 
 29 Antaun Andrews            JR Memphis                  49.25   6 
 30 Brian Evans               FR Miss State               49.33   6 
 31 Isaiah Olige              JR Tennessee St             49.35   7 
 32 Chris Walker              SR Memphis                  49.42   3 
 33 Ryan Greene               JR Cincinnati               49.54   7 
 34 Alex Merritt              SR Virginia Tec             49.65   6 
 35 Dwayne Watkins            FR Georgia Tech             50.03   7 
 36 Jamario Scott             FR Tennessee St             50.05   8  50.042
 37 Josh Hall                 JR Louisville               50.05   4  50.044
 38 Anthony Crandon           SO Louisville               50.07   9 
 39 Nick Grant                JR Kennesaw Sta             50.50   8 
 40 Alvin Westbrook           FR Ole Miss                 50.54   9 
 41 DeAshton Tandy            FR Kennesaw Sta             51.19  10 
 42 Alex Miller               FR Belmont                  51.63  10 
 43 Kaden Kieffer             FR Belmont                  51.79   9 
 44 Zyhir Baker-Elam          SO Tennessee St             51.95   9 
 45 Justin Young              SR Tennessee St             52.15  11 
 46 Kenji Anderson            SR Tennessee St             53.31  11 
 47 Wesley White              JR SE Missouri              54.38  11 
 48 Jacquez Cooper            FR Tennessee St             54.92   8 
 49 Christopher Jackson       FR Tennessee St             55.14  11 
 50 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St             55.25  11 
 -- Qwazon Al-Khaliq          FR Kennesaw Sta               DNF   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Sections 1-3 at 4:10pm.
 Section 4 at 11:20am.
    Facility: F 1:46.50  1/14/2017   Emmanuel Korir, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duane Solomon                Saucony                1:48.42   1 
  2 Quamel Prince             SR Tennessee St           1:48.44   1 
  3 Vincent Ciattei           JR Virginia Tec           1:49.04   1 
  4 Jeramey Hampton           SO Georgia                1:49.34   1 
  5 Avery Bartlett            SO Georgia Tech           1:49.63   1 
  6 Andres Littig             JR Georgia Tech           1:50.05   1 
  7 Brandon Lasater              Atlanta Trac           1:50.35   2  1:50.341
  8 LaForrest Church          JR Memphis                1:50.35   1  1:50.343
  9 Kevin Cianfarini          SO Virginia Tec           1:50.50   1 
 10 Luke Horton               JR Southern Ill           1:50.76   1 
 11 Daniel Nixon              FR Miss State             1:50.80   1 
 12 Diego Zarate              FR Virginia Tec           1:51.45   2 
 13 Thomas Miller             SR East Tenn. S           1:51.54   2 
 14 Owen Buck                 FR Virginia Tec           1:51.96   2 
 15 Chris Burnett             SR Georgia Tech           1:51.98   1 
 16 Teague Peck               JR Louisville             1:53.01   1 
 17 Logan Baker               FR Cincinnati             1:53.45   3 
 18 Kameron Long              SR SE Missouri            1:53.65   2 
 19 Ashton Wilson             SO East Tenn. S           1:53.67   3 
 20 Jarrod Hart               SR Cincinnati             1:54.14   2 
 21 Rob Mullett                  Atlanta Trac           1:54.17   2 
 22 Micah Ryah                FR Miss State             1:54.18   3 
 23 Namman Norment            SO Memphis                1:54.44   3 
 24 Erick Kigen                  Unattached             1:54.47   2 
 25 Gavin Hartley             FR Southern Ill           1:54.53   4 
 26 Daniel Williamson            Unattached             1:54.56   3 
 27 James Kosbar              SO SE Missouri            1:54.79   4 
 28 Bennett Hillier           FR Georgia Tech           1:54.86   3 
 29 Matt Dsida                SR Belmont                1:55.29   4 
 30 Justin Durham                Unattached             1:55.79   3 
 31 Christian Gonzales        FR Belmont                1:57.28   4 
 32 Jontue McDowell           JR Tennessee St           1:57.44   4 
 33 Kyle Wilson               SR Western Kent           1:57.83   4 
 34 Shamar Tucker             FR Ole Miss               1:58.11   3 
 35 Jake Barnes               FR Cincinnati             2:00.42   4 
 36 Zebedee Lunsofrd          FR Tennessee St           2:01.66   4 
 37 Michael Murray               US Paralympi           2:02.36   4 
 38 John Lyons                FR Georgia Tech           2:02.84   3 
 39 Alex Klatt                SR Memphis                2:05.20   2 
 -- Anthony Newbern              Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- Patrick Peterson             Atlanta Trac               DNF   2 
 -- Josh Willingham           JR Miss State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Sections 1 & 2 at 2:35pm.
 Section 3 at 11:05am
    Facility: F 3:58.36  1/30/2016   Jeff See, Asics                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Kamau               JR Georgia                4:03.73   1 
  2 Patrick Joseph            JR Virginia Tec           4:04.89   1 
  3 Daniel Jaskowak           JR Virginia Tec           4:08.34   1 
  4 Ben Weisel                SO Belmont                4:10.58   1 
  5 Ashkan Mohammadi          JR Virginia Tec           4:11.13   1 
  6 Christian Bowles          SO Georgia Tech           4:11.50   1 
  7 Jonathan Schwind             Unattached             4:12.83   2 
  8 Matt Blivin               JR Belmont                4:12.88   1 
  9 Mitchell Sanders          SO Georgia Tech           4:13.34   1 
 10 Brock Ballard             JR Memphis                4:14.09   2 
 11 Matthew Edwards           JR Belmont                4:14.17   2 
 12 Caden Food                   Unattached             4:14.58   1 
 13 Anthony Didion            JR Belmont                4:14.75   2 
 14 Jackson Grzymkowski       FR Belmont                4:15.01   2 
 15 Matthew Munns             JR Georgia Tech           4:15.25   2 
 16 Eamon McCoy               SO Georgia Tech           4:15.34   2 
 17 John Dalton Rohr             Unattached             4:15.46   1 
 18 Matthew Warriner          SR East Tenn. S           4:15.74   2 
 19 Jag Gangemi               SO Georgia Tech           4:16.43   1 
 20 Erick Kigen                  Unattached             4:18.28   1 
 21 Michael Vitucci           SO Cincinnati             4:18.36   2 
 22 Quintin Reiser               Unattached             4:18.73   1 
 23 Andrew Matson             FR Georgia Tech           4:19.00   3 
 24 Nikolaos Gkotsis          SR Vanderbilt             4:19.57   2 
 25 Daniel Plunkett           JR SE Missouri            4:20.21   3 
 26 Freddie Jackson           FR Miss State             4:20.79   1 
 27 Haydn Borghetti-Metz      JR East Tenn. S           4:21.16   3 
 28 Matthew Viveiros          SO Memphis                4:22.06   2 
 29 Sam DeFabrizio            JR Vanderbilt             4:23.55   3 
 30 John Minen                   Atlanta Trac           4:24.09   2 
 31 Aaron Phelps              JR Miss State             4:27.07   1 
 32 Jake Van Geffen           SR Vanderbilt             4:27.13   2 
 33 Jason Vincze              SO Vanderbilt             4:27.92   3 
 34 Quinn Cannella            FR Ole Miss               4:28.48   3 
 35 Caleb Casolaro            SO Vanderbilt             4:32.88   3 
 36 Bryce Swindell            FR Western Kent           4:35.95   3 
 37 Waqqas Fazili             SO Vanderbilt             4:36.14   3 
 38 Nolan Hesse               FR Ole Miss               4:37.73   3 
 39 Evan Suzman               SO Vanderbilt             4:42.55   3 
 40 Nicholas Piskor              Unattached             5:07.08   3 
 -- Sid Vaughn                JR Georgia                    DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
 Section 1 at 4:40pm.
 Sections 2-3 at 10:30am.
    Facility: F 7:46.72  2/13/2016   Jeff See, Asics                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neil Gourley              JR Virginia Tec           8:05.25   1 
  2 Alex Grady                JR Georgia Tech           8:18.09   1 
  3 Calvin Chemoiywo          SR Louisville             8:19.05   1 
  4 Gilbert Boit                 Unattached             8:19.58   1 
  5 Josh Maier                JR Southern Ill           8:19.96   1 
  6 Jack Bordoni              SR Georgia Tech           8:21.37   1 
  7 Kaleb McLeod              SO Belmont                8:22.96   1 
  8 Geoffry Cheruiyot         JR Mid. Tenn. S           8:23.34   1 
  9 Tanner Shaw               JR Georgia Tech           8:23.78   1 
 10 Adam Bradtmueller         FR East Tenn. S           8:23.95   2 
 11 Stephen Jones             SR Miss State             8:25.24   2 
 12 Endalow Takele            SR Western Kent           8:25.49   1 
 13 Luke Evans                JR Belmont                8:26.72   2 
 14 Nahom Solomon             SO Georgia Tech           8:26.99   1 
 15 Brandon McBride              Unattached             8:27.13   1 
 16 Taylor Caldwell           SO Ole Miss               8:28.06   2 
 17 Chase Ballard             SO Belmont                8:28.67   2 
 18 Taylor Scarbrough         FR Western Kent           8:31.16   2 
 19 Matthew Kamph             SO Memphis                8:33.22   2 
 20 Nick Grismer              SO Cincinnati             8:35.23   2 
 21 Albert Kosgei             FR Louisville             8:38.44   3 
 22 Simeon Roberts            JR East Tenn. S           8:38.82   1 
 23 Cain Hassim               SO Southern Ill           8:38.83   2 
 24 Jonathan Vara             JR Southern Ill           8:39.52   2 
 25 Ben O'Connor              FR East Tenn. S           8:40.83   3 
 26 Josh Routh                FR East Tenn. S           8:43.28   3 
 27 Spencer Clark             FR Cincinnati             8:43.78   3 
 28 Soresa Mallick Gemechu    FR East Tenn. S           8:49.13   3 
 29 Sammy Kipkirui            FR Western Kent           8:49.41   2 
 30 Nick Horne                SO East Tenn. S           8:50.21   2 
 31 James Durkin              JR Memphis                8:50.77   3 
 32 Julien Cuyeu              SO Western Kent           8:51.81   2 
 33 Pierce Rose               FR Miss State             8:53.38   3 
 34 Daniel Sonnenfeldt        JR East Tenn. S           8:54.66   3 
 35 Miles Dayoub              JR Georgia Tech           8:58.35   2 
 36 Alex Mimlitz              SR Belmont                8:59.87   3 
 37 Griffin Bailey            FR SE Missouri            9:02.79   3 
 38 Mark Stice                SO Western Kent           9:03.45   3 
 39 Hunter Darnell            FR SE Missouri            9:09.68   3 
 40 Josh Hamlet               FR Memphis                9:21.68   3 
 41 Kyle Sprague              FR Western Kent           9:35.56   3 
 42 Andrew Irvine             FR Vanderbilt             9:53.63   3 
 -- Ashkan Mohammadi          JR Virginia Tec               DNF   1 
 -- Andrew Goldman            SO Virginia Tec               DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 14:07.40  12/5/2015   Edwin Kibichiy, Louisville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt McDonald                Atlanta Trac          14:15.18  
  2 Peter Seufer              FR Virginia Tec          14:17.65  
  3 Brent Musselman           SO Virginia Tec          14:18.69  
  4 Sid Vaughn                JR Georgia               14:21.98  
  5 James Dwyer                  Atlanta Trac          14:24.89  
  6 Matt Galvin                  Atlanta Trac          14:25.42  
  7 Jon Moses                 JR Georgia               14:30.50  
  8 Andrew McLain                Atlanta Trac          14:31.87  
  9 Joe Rosa                     Atlanta Trac          14:37.46  
 10 Daniel Navarro            SO Georgia               14:38.77  
 11 Jack Joyce                FR Virginia Tec          14:38.98  
 12 Kaden Eaton               JR Belmont               14:41.91  
 13 Jim Rosa                     Atlanta Trac          14:42.38  
 14 Daniel Rau                JR Virginia Tec          14:48.77  
 15 Eric Westog               SO Georgia               14:48.99  
 16 Jake Van Geffen           SR Vanderbilt            14:49.19  
 17 Sam Costa                 FR Georgia Tech          14:51.66  
 18 Nikolaos Gkotsis          SR Vanderbilt            14:53.36  
 19 Dan Huben                 JR Cincinnati            14:56.71  
 20 Terrell Estime            SO Georgia               14:57.86  
 21 Ryan Peck                 FR Georgia Tech          15:03.46  
 22 JT Mackay                 SO Miss State            15:06.13  
 23 Stephen Martinez          FR Georgia               15:06.41  
 24 Seamus Collins            JR Cincinnati            15:10.45  
 25 James Garst               SO East Tenn. S          15:27.76  
 26 Carl Oberfeitinger        JR East Tenn. S          15:30.40  
 27 Zach Weaver               SO Miss State            15:35.37  
 28 Harrison Thomas           FR Vanderbilt            15:35.70  
 29 Jason Vincze              SO Vanderbilt            15:39.40  
 30 Nathan Longfellow         FR East Tenn. S          15:40.50  
 31 Evan Suzman               SO Vanderbilt            16:01.87  
 32 Hunter Hall                  Unattached            16:12.59  
 33 Caleb Casolaro            SO Vanderbilt            16:26.35  
 -- Tristan Orman             FR Miss State                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Heat winner + top 4 times
    Facility: F  7.65  1/25/2014   Terrence Trammell, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                   7.96Q  1 
  2 Dayo Akindele             SO Kennesaw Sta              8.04Q  3 
  3 Terrell Singleton         SR Kennesaw Sta              8.07Q  4 
  4 Willie Reed               JR Miss State                8.28Q  2 
  5 Jonathan Hayden           JR Western Kent              8.06q  3 
  6 Andreas Ward              JR Georgia Tech              8.20q  4 
  7 Wesley White              JR SE Missouri               8.21q  4 
  8 Aaron Simpson             SR Virginia Tec              8.24q  4 
  9 Josh Mulder                  Unattached                8.30   2 
 10 Caleb Corprew             JR Belmont                   8.32   2  8.311
 11 Kenji Anderson            SR Tennessee St              8.32   4  8.316
 12 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State                8.33   1 
 13 Maor Seged                SO Western Kent              8.37   3 
 14 Jemarruse Amos            JR Tennessee St              8.39   1 
 15 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                   8.43   2 
 16 Vernon Walker             FR Mid. Tenn. S              8.54   1 
 17 Kelvin Williams           JR Cincinnati                8.57   1 
 18 Nick South                FR SE Missouri               8.58   1 
 19 Isaiah Olige              JR Tennessee St              8.59   1 
 20 Alex Bloom                JR Cincinnati                8.62   3 
 21 Christopher Jackson       FR Tennessee St              8.67   3 
 22 Jaylen Galloway           FR Southern Ill              8.68   3 
 23 Wes Watkins               FR Kennesaw Sta              8.72   3 
 24 Alex Miller               FR Belmont                   8.74   4 
 25 Harold Rials              FR Southern Ill              8.80   3 
 26 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                  8.99   2 
 27 Desmond Tanner            SO Tennessee St              9.12   2 
 28 Tyler Houston             SO East Tenn. S              9.39   2 
 -- David Lott                FR Kennesaw Sta                DQ   4  Hooking
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Advancement: Heat winner + top 4 times
    Facility: F  7.65  1/25/2014   Terrence Trammell, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                   7.81  
  2 Jonathan Hayden           JR Western Kent              8.04  
  3 Terrell Singleton         SR Kennesaw Sta              8.05  
  4 Dayo Akindele             SO Kennesaw Sta              8.06  
  5 Andreas Ward              JR Georgia Tech              8.10  
  6 Aaron Simpson             SR Virginia Tec              8.11  
  7 Wesley White              JR SE Missouri               8.34  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 3:07.51  1/21/2017   Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech                                       3:11.11   1 
     1) Gregory Chiles JR               2) Brandon Thomas FR              
     3) Drew Piazza SR                  4) Michael Davenport FR           
  2 Georgia                                             3:11.21   1 
     1) Ayrian Evans SR                 2) Reggie Glover SR               
     3) Maurice Freeman SR              4) Jeramey Hampton SO             
  3 Cincinnati                                          3:13.64   1 
     1) Halen Witcher SO                2) Jimmy Brooks JR                
     3) Kevin Konkoly SR                4) Jaashir Morris JR              
  4 Tennessee St.                                       3:13.85   2 
     1) James Faison JR                 2) Quamel Prince SR               
     3) Malik Wright SO                 4) Jamario Scott FR               
  5 Louisville                                          3:13.89   1 
     1) Andrew Nsuk JR                  2) Anthony Crandon SO             
     3) Carlos Coleman JR               4) Martice Moore SO               
  6 Miss State  'B'                                     3:14.99   3 
     1) Vince Castillo SO               2) Juston Waters JR               
     3) Brian Evans FR                  4) Daniel Nixon FR                
  7 Georgia Tech                                        3:15.13   2 
     1) Ben Jean FR                     2) Andres Littig JR               
     3) Dwayne Watkins FR               4) Avery Bartlett SO              
  8 Kennesaw State                                      3:16.70   2 
     1) Nick Grant JR                   2) Jonathon Womack SO             
     3) Sean Blassingame JR             4) Braden Canamare SO             
  9 Belmont                                             3:17.05   3 
     1) Ryan Teague FR                  2) Nathan Nammour SO              
     3) Christian Crenshaw JR           4) Andrew Garcia SO               
 10 Western Kentucky                                    3:17.73   1 
     1) Denzel Villaman FR              2) Austin Hayes SO                
     3) Julius Morris JR                4) Eli Minor JR                   
 11 East Tenn. St.                                      3:18.00   3 
     1) Michael Williams SR             2) Thomas Miller SR               
     3) Ashton Wilson SO                4) David Perez FR                 
 12 Virginia Tech  'B'                                  3:18.48   3 
     1) Alex Merritt SR                 2) Owen Buck FR                   
     3) Jared Bane SO                   4) Dante Price SR                 
 13 Memphis                                             3:19.27   2 
     1) Chris Walker SR                 2) Kolbeinn Gunnarsson FR         
     3) Antaun Andrews JR               4) LaForrest Church JR            
 14 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:21.28   3 
     1) John Lyons FR                   2) Chris Burnett SR               
     3) Bennett Hillier FR              4) Eamon McCoy SO                 
 15 Cincinnati  'B'                                     3:23.84   2 
     1) Alex Bloom JR                   2) Jake Barnes FR                 
     3) Jarrod Hart SR                  4) Ryan Greene JR                 
 -- Southern Illinois                                       DNF   3 
     1) Ryan Mayberry SO                2) Gavin Hartley FR               
     3) Luke Horton JR                  4) Warren Hazel SO                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:44.28  1/24/2014   Mississippi State                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UTEP                                                9:31.13F 
     1) Michael Saruni FR               2) Asa Guevara JR                 
     3) Emmanuel Korir FR               4) Jonah Koech SO                 
  2 Virginia Tech                                       9:31.15F 
     1) Drew Piazza SR                  2) Gregory Chiles JR              
     3) Patrick Joseph JR               4) Vincent Ciattei JR             
  3 Georgia Tech                                        9:44.70  
     1) Chris Burnett SR                2) Ben Jean FR                    
     3) Andres Littig JR                4) Avery Bartlett SO              
  4 Virginia Tech  'B'                                  9:44.93  
     1) Daniel Jaskowak JR              2) Alex Merritt SR                
     3) Kevin Cianfarini SO             4) Diego Zarate FR                
  5 Atlanta Track Club                                  9:48.39  
     1) Brandon Lasater                 2) John Minen                     
     3) Patrick Peterson                4) Rob Mullett                    
  6 Memphis                                             9:54.27  
     1) Matthew Viveiros SO             2) Jason Kimmet JR                
     3) LaForrest Church JR             4) Matthew Kamph SO               
  7 Belmont                                            10:01.12  
     1) Jackson Grzymkowski FR          2) Ryan Teague FR                 
     3) Ben Weisel SO                   4) Anthony Didion JR              
  8 SE Missouri                                        10:31.33  
     1) Daniel Plunkett JR              2) James Kosbar SO                
     3) Kameron Long SR                 4) Griffin Bailey FR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.91, 1.96, 2.01 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.30m  1/24/2014   Ricky Robertson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keenon Laine              SO Georgia                  2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 2.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyle Landon               SR Southern Ill             2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Alex Bloom                JR Cincinnati               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jordan Wesner             SO Memphis                  2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Javen Reeves              JR Louisville               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Jerin Allen               JR Louisville               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  7 Kenji Anderson            SR Tennessee St             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jordan Hardiman           SR Cincinnati               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Skyler VanMeter           FR Louisville               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Mike Wood                 JR Cincinnati               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Josh Mulder                  Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Noah Agnew                FR Memphis                  1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Christopher Jackson       FR Tennessee St                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Christian Ellis           FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Tariq Bradford            FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State                  NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                    NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Branden Greene            SR Ole Miss                    NH            
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.71m  1/29/2016   Sam Kendricks, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase Brannon                TMPVC                    5.50m   18-00.50 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Paul Malquist                Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  3 Chris Pillow                 TMPVC                    5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jon Walsh                    Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Chad Weaver               SR Southern Ill             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brett Squibbs             SR East Tenn. S             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Barclay Angle             SR Ole Miss                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nathan Schuck             SR Southern Ill             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hunter Arnold             SR Kennesaw Sta             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brenton Rosa              SO Kennesaw Sta             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Nick South                FR SE Missouri              4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 11 Austin Garrett            FR Ole Miss                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jacob Wells               FR Southern Ill             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Tyler Jourdan             JR SE Missouri              4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Braden Carei              SO Belmont                  4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Peyton Moss               SR Ole Miss                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tanner Teigen             SO SE Missouri                 NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Josh Mulder                  Unattached                  NH            
     4.60 4.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Justin Young              SR Tennessee St                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Cole Colozzo              FR Ole Miss                    NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
 Minimum Mark: 6.90m
    Facility: F 8.12m  1/24/2015   Jarvis Gotch, Louisiana Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andre Dorsey                 Unattached               7.94m   26-00.75 
      FOUL  7.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.94m
  2 Ventavius Sears           SR Western Kent             7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m  7.55m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 William Solomon           JR Georgia Tech             7.55m   24-09.25 
      6.96m  7.15m  7.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Willie Reed               JR Miss State               7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.14m  7.41m  7.48m  ND  7.41m  6.78m
  5 Dayo Akindele             SO Kennesaw Sta             7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  7.14m  7.08m  PASS  7.04m  FOUL
  6 Kyle Landon               SR Southern Ill             7.36m   24-01.75 
      5.88m  7.21m  7.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Marcus Jegede             SO Louisville               7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.18m  6.93m  7.18m  7.31m  7.11m  6.95m
  8 Desmond Mobley            JR Western Kent             7.28m   23-10.75 
      FOUL  7.23m  7.28m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Kareem Nicholas           SR Tennessee St             7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.03m  7.25m  6.93m  7.24m  7.04m  7.13m
 10 Alex Bloom                JR Cincinnati               7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.66m  6.80m  7.11m            
 11 Emanuel Foster            FR Ole Miss                 7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  7.05m  FOUL            
 12 Tyler Anderson               Unattached               7.04m   23-01.25 
      FOUL  7.04m  FOUL            
 13 Tyson Spears              FR Georgia Tech             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.73m  6.90m            
 14 Christian Ellis           FR Kennesaw Sta             6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.82m  6.91m  FOUL            
 15 Franklin Adams            SR Southern Ill             6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  FOUL  PASS            
 16 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State               6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.64m  ND  6.81m            
 17 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St             6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.37m  6.75m  ND            
 18 Kiyani Anderson           FR Kennesaw Sta             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  FOUL  ND            
 19 Eric Fox                  JR Louisville               6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.45m  FOUL            
 20 Nathan Rivera             SR East Tenn. S             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  ND  FOUL            
 21 Nicholas Lawson              Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  ND  ND            
 22 Olushola Olojo            SO Memphis                  5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL            
 23 Rashaad Dates             SO Tennessee St             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  ND  FOUL            
 24 Marlek Kirk                  Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m            
 -- Atsu Nyamadi              SR Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
    Facility: F 16.14m  1/23/2015   Cordairo Golden, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke James                   Unattached              15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.58m  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL  15.63m  15.72m
  2 Chris Martin              SR SE Missouri             15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.62m  FOUL  FOUL  15.49m  15.68m  15.52m
  3 Dayo Akindele             SO Kennesaw Sta            15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.98m  14.81m  15.35m  FOUL  14.97m  FOUL
  4 Ventavius Sears           SR Western Kent            15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  15.24m  15.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Olushola Olojo            SO Memphis                 15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  14.73m  15.06m  15.04m  15.16m  15.19m
  6 Kareem Nicholas           SR Tennessee St            15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.95m  15.17m  14.96m  14.71m  14.97m  14.93m
  7 Ryan Thomas               JR Georgia Tech            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  14.27m
  8 Christian Ellis           FR Kennesaw Sta            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Preston Smith             JR Georgia Tech            14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.24m  14.13m  14.40m  FOUL  14.16m  PASS
 10 Kaleb Rowe                SO Louisville              14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.64m  FOUL  14.11m            
 11 Jordan Jeffers               Unattached              14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.79m  14.08m  FOUL            
 12 Franklin Adams            SR Southern Ill            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.07m            
 13 Marc McCoy                SO Tennessee St            14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Gralyn Jones              SO Miss State              13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  13.91m            
 15 Desmond Mobley            JR Western Kent            13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.90m            
 16 Qwazon Al-Khaliq          FR Kennesaw Sta            13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.86m  13.70m            
 17 Jemarruse Amos            JR Tennessee St            13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abayomi Akinmoladun       JR SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
 Minimum Mark: 12.90m
    Facility: F 21.11m  1/16/2016   Stephen Mozia, Garden City TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Kern                JR Southern Ill            20.47m   67-02.00 
      18.62m  20.47m  20.08m  FOUL  18.68m    
  2 Josh Freeman                 Unattached              20.30m   66-07.25 
      18.50m  FOUL  20.30m  FOUL  20.25m  FOUL
  3 Denzel Comenentia         SO Georgia                 18.37m   60-03.25 
      18.37m  FOUL  18.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Macklin Tudor             SR Cincinnati              18.15m   59-06.75 
      16.75m  17.44m  17.53m  17.31m  FOUL  18.15m
  5 Brian Williams            JR Ole Miss                17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.09m  17.01m  17.92m  FOUL  17.94m  FOUL
  6 Yannik Schaly                ART Duesseld            17.91m   58-09.25 
      17.79m  FOUL  17.68m  17.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kyle Kling                JR Southern Ill            17.40m   57-01.00 
      16.02m  FOUL  17.28m  16.80m  FOUL  17.40m
  8 Zach Douglas                 Unattached              17.35m   56-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.35m  17.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Luke Vaughn               JR Memphis                 17.05m   55-11.25 
      17.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kyle Washington-Scott     SR Tennessee St            16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.29m  FOUL  16.97m            
 11 Ricky Hurley              FR Southern Ill            16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.84m  16.42m  FOUL            
 12 Adam Neelly               FR Memphis                 16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.44m  16.21m  16.72m            
 13 Isaac Ingram              JR Southern Ill            16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.78m  FOUL  16.24m            
 14 Logan Blomquist           FR SE Missouri             16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.33m  16.22m  16.14m            
 15 Wade Wells                SR Memphis                 16.00m   52-06.00 
      14.79m  15.99m  16.00m            
 16 Christian Buckley         FR Louisville              15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Nathan Stout              FR Southern Ill            15.84m   51-11.75 
      FOUL  15.84m  15.42m            
 18 Rafael Vallery            JR Memphis                 15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.69m  15.64m  FOUL            
 19 Sean Magnuson             SR Belmont                 15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.55m  15.55m  14.45m            
 20 Kevin Conway              SR Ole Miss                15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  15.42m  FOUL            
 21 John Zedella              SO Cincinnati              15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL            
 22 Corey Claiborne           SO Belmont                 15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.04m            
 23 Stephen Zagurski          SO SE Missouri             14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  14.94m  14.43m            
 24 Walter Burn                  Unattached              14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.57m  14.44m  14.45m            
 24 Benjamin Johnson          SO East Tenn. S            14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.45m  FOUL  14.45m            
 26 Daniel McKune             JR Kennesaw Sta            14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL            
 27 Jacob Dunlap              SR East Tenn. S            14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  13.21m            
 28 Stephen Gibson            SO Belmont                 13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.51m  13.19m  13.96m            
 29 Drew Anderson             FR Kennesaw Sta            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.45m            
 30 Darren Onyirimba          SO Kennesaw Sta            13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  FOUL            
 31 JaQuarius Wilson          SR Miss State              12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Leelan Wilkins            FR Tennessee St            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes Advance to Final.
 Minimum Mark: 14.10m
    Facility: F 22.85m  1/16/2015   James Lambert, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Frye                     Music City Maver        22.08m   72-05.25 
      20.31m  21.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.08m
  2 Alex Poursanidis          SR Georgia                 22.06m   72-04.50 
      FOUL  21.97m  21.92m  FOUL  22.06m  21.61m
  3 Kevin Conway              SR Ole Miss                20.48m   67-02.25 
      19.52m  20.48m  19.09m  FOUL  19.80m  20.17m
  4 Dempsey McGuigan          JR Ole Miss                20.15m   66-01.50 
      19.70m  19.97m  FOUL  19.79m  FOUL  20.15m
  5 Isaac Ingram              JR Southern Ill            20.10m   65-11.50 
      18.39m  19.44m  FOUL  FOUL  20.10m  FOUL
  6 Benjamin Johnson          SO East Tenn. S            18.91m   62-00.50 
      18.04m  FOUL  FOUL  18.26m  18.91m  FOUL
  7 Luke Vaughn               JR Memphis                 18.58m   60-11.50 
      17.18m  17.93m  17.87m  FOUL  18.58m  FOUL
  8 Fabeon Tucker             SR Kennesaw Sta            18.39m   60-04.00 
      16.98m  16.47m  18.39m  18.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brian Williams            JR Ole Miss                18.26m   59-11.00 
      18.26m  17.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.77m
 10 Alex Larsson              JR Georgia                 17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.78m  17.65m  FOUL            
 11 Macklin Tudor             SR Cincinnati              16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Ricky Hurley              FR Southern Ill            16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  16.52m  FOUL            
 13 Spencer Harris            FR Louisville              16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  16.23m  16.27m            
 14 Kyle Kling                JR Southern Ill            16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.04m  FOUL  16.13m            
 15 Del McSpadden             SR Belmont                 16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.46m  16.05m  FOUL            
 16 Adam Neelly               FR Memphis                 16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Stephen Zagurski          SO SE Missouri             16.01m   52-06.50 
      FOUL  16.01m  FOUL            
 18 Sean Magnuson             SR Belmont                 15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m  15.54m  FOUL            
 19 Stuart Nichols            JR Western Kent            15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  15.62m            
 20 Daniel McKune             JR Kennesaw Sta            15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  15.51m  15.19m            
 21 Mitchell Kessler          FR Louisville              15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.55m            
 22 Stephen Gibson            SO Belmont                 14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.77m  14.93m            
 23 Chris Province            FR Cincinnati              14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Jacob Dunlap              SR East Tenn. S            14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.92m  14.69m  14.19m            
 25 John Zedella              SO Cincinnati              14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL            
 26 Chuck McConville          SO Kennesaw Sta            14.20m   46-07.25 
      12.91m  14.20m  FOUL            
 27 Kyle Washington-Scott     SR Tennessee St            14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  14.00m  14.15m            
 28 Logan Blomquist           FR SE Missouri             14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Leelan Wilkins            FR Tennessee St            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Roc-M Nesbitt             SR Tennessee St            10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.83m