Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2017 04:51 PM
                    2017 Big River HS Series #2 - 2/5/2017                     
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                        Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.52  1/22/2017   Alicia Burnett, Ultimate Spe                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe              7.69q  1 
  2 Demitra Carter               Unattached                7.86q  2 
  3 Brittney Johnson             Ultimate Spe              7.94q  3 
  4 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              8.09q  4 
  5 Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian              8.11q  3 
  6 serena williams              Unattached                8.15q  1 
  7 Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors              8.27q  1 
  8 Shelby Butts                 Stride Ryte               8.29q  3 
  9 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe              8.39   1 
 10 Cori Davis                   Unattached                8.39   2 
 11 Jacquelyn Walker             Unattached                8.40   3 
 12 Ariyonna Bastion             Unattached                8.43   4 
 13 Ebony Kimmins                Unattached                8.45   1 
 14 Lauren Smith                 Unattached                8.47   2 
 15 Taylor Richey                Jets TC                   8.51   4 
 16 Chloe Ramsey                 Unattached                8.52   2 
 17 Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe              8.54   2 
 18 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe              8.54   4 
 19 Ashley Mitchell              Jets TC                   8.67   3 
 20 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe              8.70   3 
 21 Breche' DaValt               Ultimate Spe              8.70   4 
 22 Daria Clark                  STL Warriors              8.70   1 
 23 Chloe Trea                   Unattached                8.71   2 
 24 Brianna Reid                 Ultimate Spe              8.88   1 
 25 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe              8.92   3 
 26 Maya Odom                    Unattached                9.60   1 
 27 Margaret Fitzgerald          Unattached                9.73   2 
 -- Laurel Haley                 NEK TC                     DNS   3 
 -- Emily Pesselato              Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Danielle Prince              Jets TC                    DNS   4 
 -- LeighAnn Allen               Unattached                 DNS   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.52  1/22/2017   Alicia Burnett, Ultimate Spe                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe              7.60  
  2 Demitra Carter               Unattached                7.79  
  3 Brittney Johnson             Ultimate Spe              7.85  
  4 serena williams              Unattached                8.04  
  5 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              8.09  
  6 Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian              8.23  
  7 Shelby Butts                 Stride Ryte               8.32  
 -- Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors               DNS  
Preliminaries
  9 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe                    
 10 Cori Davis                   Unattached                      
 11 Jacquelyn Walker             Unattached                      
 12 Ariyonna Bastion             Unattached                      
 13 Ebony Kimmins                Unattached                      
 14 Lauren Smith                 Unattached                      
 15 Taylor Richey                Jets TC                         
 16 Chloe Ramsey                 Unattached                      
 17 Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe                    
 18 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe                    
 19 Ashley Mitchell              Jets TC                         
 20 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe                    
 21 Breche' DaValt               Ultimate Spe                    
 22 Daria Clark                  STL Warriors                    
 23 Chloe Trea                   Unattached                      
 24 Brianna Reid                 Ultimate Spe                    
 25 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe                    
 26 Maya Odom                    Unattached                      
 27 Margaret Fitzgerald          Unattached                      
 -- Laurel Haley                 NEK TC                          
 -- Emily Pesselato              Unattached                      
 -- Danielle Prince              Jets TC                         
 -- LeighAnn Allen               Unattached                      
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 24.91  1/22/2017   Alicia Burnett, Ultimate Spe                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Deja Ingram                  Ultimate Spe             25.28   1 
  2 Brittney Johnson             Ultimate Spe             27.02   1 
  3 Olivia Nebergall             Speed Allian             27.04   4 
  4 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe             27.59   2 
  5 Ariyonna Bastion             Unattached               27.79   3 
  6 Britney Clark                STL Warriors             27.97   4 
  7 Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors             27.99   3 
  8 Jacquelyn Walker             Unattached               28.11   8 
  9 Cori Davis                   Unattached               28.14   3 
 10 Ebony Kimmins                Unattached               28.32   8 
 11 Chloe Trca                   Speed Allian             28.53   5 
 12 Molly Nash                   STL Warriors             28.77   6 
 13 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             28.78   5 
 14 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe             28.79   2 
 15 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe             28.84   5 
 16 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe             29.10   4 
 17 Lauren Smith                 Unattached               29.14   1 
 18 Daria Clark                  STL Warriors             29.45   6 
 19 Brianna Reid                 Ultimate Spe             29.51   3 
 20 Alyssa Beaudoin              Unattached               29.67   7 
 21 Gwen Booth                   STL Warriors             29.69   7 
 22 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe             29.91   2 
 23 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors             29.97   6 
 24 Kaitlen White                Unattached               30.22   1 
 25 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe             30.36   5 
 26 Jessica Wegenka              Unattached               30.97   6 
 27 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe             31.22   5 
 28 Gabrielle Eckert             Unattached               31.41   7 
 29 Maya Wasserstrom             Unattached               31.57   4 
 30 Danielle Tyler               Unattached               31.79   6 
 31 Endea Mutcherson             Unattached               32.12   7 
 32 Skylar Beck                  Unattached               32.13   7 
 33 Alexia Sweiger               Pony Express             32.64   8 
 34 Maya Odom                    Unattached               32.93   7 
 -- Taylor Richey                Jets TC                    DNS   8 
 -- Jasmin Pointer               Ultimate Spe               DNS   2 
 -- Payton Wensel                Speed Allian               DNS   1 
 -- Breche' DaValt               Ultimate Spe               DNS   5 
 -- Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe               DNS   3 
 -- Scout Regular                Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Victoria Robinson            Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- LeighAnn Allen               Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- Keturah Jones                Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Shelby Butts                 Stride Ryte                DNS   2 
 -- Demitra Carter               Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                    DNS   8 
 -- Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian               DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 56.82  2016        Payton Wensel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payton Wensel                Speed Allian             57.95   1 
  2 Shelby Butts                 Stride Ryte            1:00.05   1 
  3 Mariah Elmore                Unattached             1:01.18   1 
  4 Demitra Carter               Unattached             1:02.63   2 
  5 Cori Davis                   Unattached             1:02.98   3 
  6 Molly Nash                   STL Warriors           1:03.05   3 
  7 Britney Clark                STL Warriors           1:03.86   2 
  8 Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe           1:03.87   3 
  9 Saige Peterson               Unattached             1:04.54   1 
 10 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe           1:04.62   3 
 11 Morgan Scott                 Unattached             1:04.70   2 
 12 Olivia Nebergall             Speed Allian           1:04.86   2 
 13 Taylor Somers                Nebraska Eli           1:04.98   5 
 14 Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian           1:05.47   3 
 15 Chelsea Jochimsen            Unattached             1:05.84   5 
 16 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe           1:05.92   4 
 17 Maya Wasserstrom             Unattached             1:06.96   4 
 18 Meghan Hertling              Unattached             1:07.50   8 
 19 Keturah Jones                Unattached             1:07.57   2 
 20 MK Dwyer                     Unattached             1:07.96   5 
 21 Brianna Reid                 Ultimate Spe           1:08.42   4 
 22 Alyssa Beaudoin              Unattached             1:08.57   6 
 23 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             1:09.34   4 
 24 Paige Pommer                 Unattached             1:10.23   3 
 25 Gwen Booth                   STL Warriors           1:10.43   2 
 26 Margaret Fitzgerald          Unattached             1:14.22   8 
 27 Danielle Tyler               Unattached             1:15.12   6 
 28 Jessica Wegenka              Unattached             1:15.20   5 
 29 Maya Odom                    Unattached             1:17.13   6 
 30 Gabrielle Eckert             Unattached             1:17.23   6 
 31 Skylar Beck                  Unattached             1:23.01   6 
 32 Nakira Gage                  Ultimate Spe           1:24.27   4 
 -- Halley Wilmes                Pony Express               DNS   1 
 -- Taylor Richey                Jets TC                    DNS   7 
 -- Cara Brackett                Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- Ariyonna Bastion             Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Tabitha Stowers              Jets TC                    DNS   7 
 -- Miracle Bradley-King         Unattached                 DNS   7 
 -- LeighAnn Allen               Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Mazie Larsen                 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 -- Natalie White                Ultimate Spe               DNS   7 
 -- Maddie Hill                  Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 2:15.73  2016        Joy Ripslinger                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payton Wensel                Speed Allian           2:23.90   1 
  2 Maddie Hill                  Unattached             2:24.07   1 
  3 Erin Smith                   Unattached             2:25.76   1 
  4 Taylor Somers                Nebraska Eli           2:26.14   1 
  5 Mariah Elmore                Unattached             2:26.16   2 
  6 Mollie Rogan                 Unattached             2:27.62   1 
  7 Abigail Juedemann            Unattached             2:30.30   2 
  8 Adyson Delaney               Unattached             2:32.22   2 
  9 Erin Sermons                 Unattached             2:35.33   1 
 10 Justine Aiello               Draft Pick A           2:35.83   1 
 11 Halley Wilmes                Pony Express           2:36.82   2 
 12 Maggie Nash                  Unattached             2:38.78   4 
 13 Tabitha Stowers              Jets TC                2:41.33   4 
 14 Madeline Bostick             Unattached             2:41.35   2 
 15 Emma Roth                    Unattached             2:41.69   1 
 16 Vicky Penney                 STL Warriors           2:43.19   2 
 17 Emily Pesselato              Unattached             2:46.51   4 
 18 Paige Pommer                 Unattached             2:46.63   3 
 19 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             2:46.84   2 
 20 Paige Snider                 Unattached             2:47.40   4 
 21 Adeesya Gausper              Unattached             2:47.45   4 
 22 Madeline Block               Speed Allian           2:47.54   3 
 23 Taylor Dunning               Unattached             2:51.10   2 
 24 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe           2:51.51   2 
 25 Ellie Margulis               STL Warriors           2:59.85   4 
 26 Madie Hamm                   Unattached             3:01.97   3 
 27 Emma Hubbell                 Unattached             3:04.49   4 
 28 Briana McGhee                Unattached             3:33.49   3 
 -- Mariah Smith                 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Saige Peterson               Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Cara Brackett                Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Lauren Brady                 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Dani Lampe                   Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Anna Curtin                  STL Warriors               DNS   4 
 -- Anaiis Scheeres              Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Elizabeth Rogers             Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Terra Stevens                Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Keturah Jones                Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Lauren Coleman               Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Alexis Kayser                Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Hannah Vaccaro               Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Chelsea Jochimsen            Unattached                 DNS   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:58.63  2016        Stephanie Jenks                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Hill                  Unattached             5:19.09   1 
  2 Erin Smith                   Unattached             5:28.81   1 
  3 Abigail Juedemann            Unattached             5:33.09   1 
  4 Emma Roth                    Unattached             5:38.03   1 
  5 Marti Heit                   Unattached             5:38.41   1 
  6 Kenzie Miller                Unattached             5:39.65   1 
  7 Adyson Delaney               Unattached             5:40.47   1 
  8 Jane Boessen                 Unattached             5:46.81   1 
  9 Vicky Penney                 STL Warriors           5:53.39   1 
 10 Madeline Bostick             Unattached             5:57.49   1 
 11 Madeline Block               Speed Allian           5:59.58   2 
 12 Madison Rosonke              Unattached             6:02.25   1 
 13 Elizabeth Rogers             Unattached             6:03.95   1 
 14 Lauren Coleman               Unattached             6:09.83   2 
 15 Emily Pesselato              Unattached             6:09.96   2 
 16 Lauren Brady                 Unattached             6:10.70   2 
 17 Danielle Prince              Jets TC                6:14.06   2 
 18 Tori Orton                   Unattached             6:17.17   1 
 19 Madie Hamm                   Unattached             6:31.27   2 
 20 Emma Hubbell                 Unattached             6:31.53   2 
 21 Xoe Bergman                  Unattached             6:33.58   2 
 22 Hannah Vaccaro               Unattached             6:38.82   2 
 23 Dani Lampe                   Unattached             6:45.34   2 
 24 Gracie Bross                 Unattached             6:45.36   2 
 -- Briana McGhee                Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Kayla Wade                   Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Terra Stevens                Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Sadaf Naushad                STL Warriors               DNS   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 10:30.19  2014        Stephanie Jenks                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ally Kruger                  Unattached            11:55.32  
  2 Meg Nicholson                Unattached            12:01.67  
  3 Jane Boessen                 Unattached            12:10.35  
  4 Alexis Fischer               Unattached            12:13.27  
  5 Erin Straubel                Unattached            12:21.71  
  6 Kayla Wade                   Unattached            12:21.80  
  7 Madeline Bostick             Unattached            13:18.98  
  8 Emily Pesselato              Unattached            13:38.28  
  9 Xoe Bergman                  Unattached            14:06.26  
 -- Briana McGhee                Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Tabitha Stowers              Jets TC                    DNS  
 -- Mazie Larsen                 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Danielle Prince              Jets TC                    DNS  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khristen Bryant              Unattached                9.21q  1 
  2 Maggie Schutte               Unattached                9.53q  2 
  3 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe              9.61q  3 
  4 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe              9.76q  2 
  5 Jasmin Pointer               Ultimate Spe              9.85q  3 
  6 Payton Moore                 Unattached                9.98q  2 
  7 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  10.08q  1 
  8 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors             10.24q  1 
  9 Morgan Atchison              Unattached               10.25   1 
 10 Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe             10.29   3 
 11 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             10.33   2 
 12 Scout Regular                Unattached               10.38   2 
 13 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe             10.85   1 
 14 Megan Molinari               Unattached               11.20   2 
 15 Kaitlen White                Unattached               11.22   3 
 16 Ashley Mitchell              Jets TC                  12.03   1 
 17 Margaret Fitzgerald          Unattached               12.13   3 
 18 Endea Mutcherson             Unattached               15.70   3 
 -- Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe               DNS   1 
 -- Victoria Robinson            Unattached                 DNS   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Khristen Bryant              Unattached                9.22  
  2 Maggie Schutte               Unattached                9.43  
  3 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe              9.54  
  4 Jasmin Pointer               Ultimate Spe              9.61  
  5 Payton Moore                 Unattached                9.90  
  6 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  10.08  
  7 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors             10.26  
  8 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe             12.21  
Preliminaries
  9 Morgan Atchison              Unattached                      
 10 Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe                    
 11 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe                    
 12 Scout Regular                Unattached                      
 13 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe                    
 14 Megan Molinari               Unattached                      
 15 Kaitlen White                Unattached                      
 16 Ashley Mitchell              Jets TC                         
 17 Margaret Fitzgerald          Unattached                      
 18 Endea Mutcherson             Unattached                      
 -- Victoria Robinson            Unattached                      
 -- Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 4:02.21  2016        AHS TC                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ponyexpress Track Club                              4:48.19  
     1) Jessica Wegenka                 2) Brylee Wiedmer                 
     3) Alexia Sweiger                  4) Mariah Smith                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:38.61  2016        F 1 130                                   
                         M Garcia, P Wensel, H Saville, A Decker           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pink Panthers                                      10:18.10  
  2 Southside Girls                                    10:25.33  
  3 Starz                                              10:29.45  
  4 Central High School                                10:33.91  
  5 Cunningdad                                         10:36.56  
  6 Cunningbaby                                        12:02.26  
  7 Jets TC                                            12:02.31  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.32, 1.37, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67 +5
 All Measurement in Metric.
 4-04 Starting Height.
      Series: S 1.71m  2014        Karissa Roman                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Stindt                Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wynter Nekola                Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Anaiis Scheeres              Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Meghan Hertling              Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Olivia Kelly                 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Alexia Sweiger               Pony Express             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 -- Breche' DaValt               Ultimate Spe                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Taiya Horn                   Unattached                  NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe               DNS            
     1.32 
      DNS 
 -- Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe               DNS            
     1.32 
      DNS 
 -- Endea Mutcherson             Unattached                 DNS            
     1.32 
      DNS 
 -- Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe               DNS            
     1.32 
      DNS 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.15, 2.30, 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05
 cont. 3.20, 3.35, 3.50 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 7-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 4.12m  2013        Emily Brigham                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khristen Bryant              Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jordan Banker                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Elaina Roeder                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Chloe Ramsey                 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lauren Beauchamp             Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cassie Jennings              Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bayli Freidel                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Morgan Banker                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Katie Schumer                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Maggie Schutte               Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Logan Banker                 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Anna Messina                 PoleVault ST             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Casie Cullinane              PoleVault ST             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXO 
 13 Willa Zwingle                PoleVault ST             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Abigail Kirtley              Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Savana Scarborough           Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Lilly Harlan                 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Ashleigh Sharkey             Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Emily Litton                 Unattached                  NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Lindsay Peters               Unattached                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Paglusch               PoleVault ST                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 5.71m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors             5.32m   17-05.50 
      4.85m  4.89m  3.92m  4.87m  5.13m  5.32m
  2 Taylor Ramsey                Ultimate Spe             5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.10m  4.51m  FOUL  5.01m  5.15m  4.70m
  3 Jessica Wegenka              Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL  FOUL  4.87m  FOUL
  4 Jasmin Pointer               Ultimate Spe             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.56m  4.44m  4.75m  FOUL  4.67m  4.86m
  5 Lauren Beauchamp             Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.70m  4.61m  4.68m  4.66m  4.77m
  5 Clare Fallon                 Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.58m  PASS  4.78m  4.60m  FOUL  4.79m
  7 Ojurere Shonekan             Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.70m  4.58m  4.66m  4.56m
  8 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe             4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  3.82m  4.69m  4.66m  FOUL  4.70m
 10 Aisha Southern               Ultimate Spe             4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 MK Dwyer                     Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  4.20m  4.03m            
 12 Miracle Bradley-King         Unattached               4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.02m  4.32m  FOUL            
 13 Scout Regular                Unattached               4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  4.07m  PASS            
 13 Savana Scarborough           Unattached               4.28m   14-00.50 
      PASS  4.16m  4.28m            
 15 Jayla Sherrard               Ultimate Spe             4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.22m            
 16 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.94m  4.21m  FOUL            
 17 Taylor Richey                Jets TC                  4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.13m  3.83m  4.13m            
 18 Amani Jones                  Ultimate Spe             4.12m   13-06.25 
      3.83m  3.90m  4.12m            
 19 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             4.08m   13-04.75 
      3.88m  4.08m  3.92m            
 20 Taiya Horn                   Unattached               3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.87m  3.82m  3.91m            
 -- Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jessie Stindt                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Skylar Beck                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Danielle Tyler               Unattached                 DNS            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 12.29m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Stindt                Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.92m  10.84m  10.99m  FOUL  10.97m  10.89m
  2 Maggie Schutte               Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.21m  10.11m  10.68m  10.39m  10.46m  10.83m
  3 Jasmin Pointer               Ultimate Spe            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.04m  10.16m  FOUL  9.99m  FOUL  10.55m
  4 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors            10.45m   34-03.50 
      PASS  FOUL  10.43m  10.37m  10.30m  10.45m
  5 Clare Fallon                 Unattached              10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL  10.12m  FOUL  10.18m
  6 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  9.80m  9.25m
  7 Brooke Moore                 Ultimate Spe             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.21m  9.84m  9.41m  FOUL  9.57m  9.16m
  8 Miracle Bradley-King         Unattached               9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  9.34m  9.46m  9.37m  9.66m  9.65m
  9 Maya Anderson                Ultimate Spe             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.04m  9.44m  PASS  8.91m  9.05m  FOUL
 10 Savana Scarborough           Unattached               9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.12m  8.92m            
 11 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  8.95m  FOUL            
 12 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.07m  9.11m  9.19m            
 13 MK Dwyer                     Unattached               9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.14m  9.16m  FOUL            
 14 Megan Molinari               Unattached               9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.71m  FOUL            
 15 Taiya Horn                   Unattached               8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  8.15m  8.51m            
 -- Breche' DaValt               Ultimate Spe               DNS            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 15.22m  2015        Sophia Rivera                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Young               Unattached              15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.09m  14.83m  15.08m  15.06m  FOUL  15.21m
  2 Chandler Hayden              Unattached              11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.50m  10.20m  FOUL  11.47m  11.26m  FOUL
  3 Amy Foster                   NEK TC                  11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.87m  9.70m  10.03m  10.77m  10.12m  11.28m
  4 Shauniece O'neal             Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.54m  11.22m  11.01m  10.72m  11.19m  11.14m
  5 Laurel Haley                 NEK TC                  11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.65m  11.20m  10.07m  9.57m  9.48m  FOUL
  6 Shelby Vermetten             Unattached              11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m  11.12m  10.93m  FOUL
  7 Olivia Schroder              Unattached              10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.47m  10.82m  FOUL  10.10m  9.63m  10.45m
  8 Megan Haley                  Unattached              10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.36m  10.13m  9.90m  10.09m  10.42m  10.26m
  9 Bailey Rasmussen             Unattached               9.67m   31-08.75 
      8.98m  9.67m  9.40m  9.46m  9.41m  9.27m
 10 Maleia Byrd                  Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.84m  9.58m  9.60m            
 11 Haley Sparr                  Unattached               9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.23m  9.27m  9.51m            
 12 Mackenzie Rademacher         Unattached               9.19m   30-02.00 
      FOUL  8.90m  9.19m            
 13 Elise Dodel                  Unattached               8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.86m  8.60m  8.91m            
 14 Chianti Harris               Unattached               8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.66m            
 15 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached               8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.07m  8.44m  8.54m            
 16 Angelina White               Unattached               8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  7.40m  8.36m            
 17 Bailey Coon                  NEK TC                   8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  6.25m  7.03m            
 18 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.94m  8.13m  7.13m            
 19 Mariah Tyler                 Unattached               8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  7.98m  7.94m            
 20 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             7.63m   25-00.50 
      4.98m  7.63m  7.35m            
 21 Jordan Bistline              Unattached               6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.56m  6.83m  6.82m            
 -- Koby Tyler                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 17.01m  2015        Jordan McClendon                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Young               Unattached              16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.84m  14.81m  15.01m  16.22m  16.05m  16.08m
  2 Danielle Gregory             Unattached              14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.30m  13.84m  13.94m  14.24m  FOUL  14.41m
  3 Samantha Kunza               Unattached              14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.35m  13.88m  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m
  4 Abigail Green                Unattached              14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Chandler Hayden              Unattached              13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  10.87m
  6 Shelby Vermetten             Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50 
      10.54m  FOUL  10.81m  10.43m  FOUL  12.15m
  7 Laurel Haley                 NEK TC                  12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  11.45m  12.01m  FOUL
  8 Shauniece O'neal             Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.72m  9.70m  FOUL  8.36m  11.23m  11.16m
  9 Elise Dodel                  Unattached               9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL  9.44m  9.64m  9.58m
 10 Angelina White               Unattached               9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached               9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  8.46m  8.84m            
 12 Amy Foster                   NEK TC                   9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.93m  9.33m  8.98m            
 13 Bailey Coon                  NEK TC                   8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  FOUL  7.10m            
 14 Haley Sparr                  Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.36m  7.97m  7.85m            
 -- Chianti Harris               Unattached                 DNS            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Van Baale               Unattached                7.06q  1 
  2 Nyles Thomas                 Unattached                7.06q  2 
  3 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.19q  4 
  4 La'Rue Martin                Unattached                7.24q  4 
  5 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe              7.28q  2 
  6 Xavier Miller                Ultimate Spe              7.29q  3 
  7 Verrell Garrett              KC Elite                  7.30q  5 
  8 Antonio Lay                  Unattached                7.32q  4 
  9 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe              7.33   1 
 10 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet TC               7.33   4 
 11 Jensen Gates                 Unattached                7.38   5 
 12 Riley Moss                   Unattached                7.42   5 
 13 Julian Lacey                 Hot Feet TC               7.46   2 
 14 Jaylen Riley                 Unattached                7.47   2 
 15 Isaak Robinson               STL Warriors              7.47   2 
 16 Adam Mudge                   Unattached                7.49   4 
 17 Jarom Alexander              Unattached                7.53   3 
 18 Colin Payne                  Unattached                7.53   4 
 19 Michael Garrison             Unattached                7.53   3 
 19 Donavan Arrington            Unattached                7.53   5 
 21 Bryce Heady                  Draft Pick A              7.57   1 
 22 Cameron Waldo                Hot Feet TC               7.58   5 
 23 Jackson Foutch               Pony Express              7.63   5 
 24 Ryan Slaughter               Unattached                7.63   3 
 25 Jerry Harper                 Unattached                7.68   1 
 26 Christopher Wilcox           Unattached                7.68   3 
 27 Taylor Weil                  Unattached                7.74   2 
 28 Alex Hughes                  Stride Ryte               8.01   4 
 29 caleb marlow                 Unattached                8.02   2 
 30 Leonard Minnis               Unattached                8.04   5 
 31 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe              8.25   1 
 -- Luke Zech                    Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Jordan Carrick               Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Gavin McDonald               PoleVault ST               DNS   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Van Baale               Unattached                6.92  
  2 Nyles Thomas                 Unattached                7.04  
  3 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.13  
  4 La'Rue Martin                Unattached                7.24  
  5 Xavier Miller                Ultimate Spe              7.26  
  6 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe              7.27  
  7 Antonio Lay                  Unattached                7.47  
  8 Verrell Garrett              KC Elite                  8.92  
Preliminaries
  9 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe                    
 10 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet TC                     
 11 Jensen Gates                 Unattached                      
 12 Riley Moss                   Unattached                      
 13 Julian Lacey                 Hot Feet TC                     
 14 Jaylen Riley                 Unattached                      
 15 Isaak Robinson               STL Warriors                    
 16 Adam Mudge                   Unattached                      
 17 Jarom Alexander              Unattached                      
 18 Colin Payne                  Unattached                      
 19 Michael Garrison             Unattached                      
 19 Donavan Arrington            Unattached                      
 21 Bryce Heady                  Draft Pick A                    
 22 Cameron Waldo                Hot Feet TC                     
 23 Jackson Foutch               Pony Express                    
 24 Ryan Slaughter               Unattached                      
 25 Jerry Harper                 Unattached                      
 26 Christopher Wilcox           Unattached                      
 27 Taylor Weil                  Unattached                      
 28 Alex Hughes                  Stride Ryte                     
 29 caleb marlow                 Unattached                      
 30 Leonard Minnis               Unattached                      
 31 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe                    
 -- Luke Zech                    Unattached                      
 -- Jordan Carrick               Unattached                      
 -- Gavin McDonald               PoleVault ST                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 22.09  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bret Dannis                  Unattached               22.87   2 
  2 Nyles Thomas                 Unattached               23.15   3 
  3 Austin Maiden                Unattached               23.25   2 
  4 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe             23.74   5 
  5 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe             23.76   3 
  6 Jaden Jackson                STL Warriors             23.79   3 
  7 Ryan Rippy                   Unattached               23.87   1 
  8 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet TC              23.88   1 
  9 Adam Mudge                   Unattached               23.94   5 
 10 Verrell Garrett              KC Elite                 24.04   1 
 11 Antonio Lay                  Unattached               24.15   1 
 12 Jensen Gates                 Unattached               24.19   2 
 13 La'Rue Martin                Unattached               24.20   5 
 14 Julian Lacey                 Hot Feet TC              24.34   1 
 15 Riley Moss                   Unattached               24.61   6 
 16 jake pinegar                 Unattached               24.62   4 
 17 Brendan Hoy                  Unattached               24.67   7 
 18 Christopher Wilcox           Unattached               24.72   4 
 19 Alex Fesi                    STL Warriors             24.84   7 
 20 Jaylen Riley                 Unattached               24.86   2 
 21 Colin Payne                  Unattached               24.87   4 
 22 Jerry Harper                 Unattached               24.95   5 
 23 Jordan Huff                  Unattached               25.16   8 
 24 Mac Smith                    Unattached               25.18   8 
 25 Taylor Weil                  Unattached               25.42   4 
 26 Donell Robertson             Unattached               25.44   6 
 27 Erik Griffen                 Unattached               25.47   7 
 28 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             25.58   7 
 29 Chris Olisah                 Unattached               25.75   6 
 30 Kyle Stevison                PoleVault ST             26.14   9 
 31 Leonard Minnis               Unattached               26.19   9 
 32 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe             26.55   9 
 33 Demond Jones Crawford        Unattached               26.67   8 
 -- Isaak Robinson               STL Warriors               DNF   4 
 -- Alex Hughes                  Stride Ryte                 DQ   8 
 -- Ryan Van Baale               Unattached                  DQ   3 
 -- Dillon Porter                Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Xavier Miller                Ultimate Spe               DNS   3 
 -- Michael Garrison             Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Luke Zech                    Unattached                 DNS   8 
 -- Jackson Foutch               Pony Express               DNS   3 
 -- Cameron Waldo                Hot Feet TC                DNS   1 
 -- Peyton Davis                 Unattached                 DNS   7 
 -- Ethan Cadenhead              STL Warriors               DNS   6 
 -- Jordan Carrick               Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Damian Payne                 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe               DNS   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 49.11  1/22/2017   Jude Christine, STL Warriors                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jerald Allen                 STL Warriors             51.16   1 
  2 James Allen                  STL Warriors             51.37   1 
  3 Julian Lacey                 Hot Feet TC              52.60   1 
  4 Cameron Waldo                Hot Feet TC              53.58   1 
  5 Adam Mudge                   Unattached               53.67   5 
  6 Jerry Harper                 Unattached               54.18   5 
  7 Donavan Arrington            Unattached               54.18   4 
  8 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                  54.20   9 
  9 Ricky Berry                  Unattached               54.34   2 
 10 Seth Henks                   Draft Pick A             54.36   3 
 11 Damian Payne                 Unattached               54.44   3 
 12 Noah Rasmussen               Unattached               54.45   2 
 13 Matt Marzolf                 Purple Drago             54.53   3 
 14 Brendan Hoy                  Unattached               54.54   4 
 15 Michael Garrison             Unattached               54.61   2 
 16 Cameron Mansker              Unattached               54.65   3 
 17 Jaden Jackson                STL Warriors             55.30   4 
 18 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe             55.63   4 
 19 Ryan Rippy                   Unattached               55.69   1 
 20 Mac Smith                    Unattached               55.78   6 
 21 Jordan Huff                  Unattached               55.85   6 
 22 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               56.11   5 
 23 Kevin Chen                   STL Warriors             56.30   6 
 24 Jake Prososki                Unattached               56.38   4 
 25 Antonio Lay                  Unattached               56.55   8 
 26 Jimmie Kirtley               Unattached               57.53   5 
 27 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A             57.70   7 
 28 Ryan Slaughter               Unattached               57.84   9 
 29 Erik Griffen                 Unattached               59.51   5 
 30 Demond Jones Crawford        Unattached               59.81   7 
 31 Dylan Klino                  Pony Express           1:00.01   7 
 32 Chris Olisah                 Unattached             1:00.60   2 
 33 Trey Segrist                 Unattached             1:00.69   7 
 34 Tanner Davis                 Jets TC                1:00.98   9 
 35 Alex Smith                   Unattached             1:02.74   7 
 36 Delane Nolie                 Unattached             1:03.66   8 
 37 Kirstopher Triggs            Unattached             1:04.00   4 
 38 Ziyad Hodzic                 Unattached             1:07.07   8 
 -- Tyler Reinkemeyer            Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- Michael Thompson             Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Kaelin Triggs                Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- Noah Strawn                  Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- Brendan Briody               Unattached                 DNS   7 
 -- Seth Webb                    Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Jordan Carrick               Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Wyatt Cleveland              Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Xavier Miller                Ultimate Spe               DNS   3 
 -- caleb marlow                 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 -- Verrell Garrett              KC Elite                   DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 1:56.99  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Allen                  STL Warriors           2:03.80   1 
  2 Jerald Allen                 STL Warriors           2:03.91   1 
  3 Nassim Oufattole             Unattached             2:04.04   1 
  4 Trent Tarantino              STL Warriors           2:04.49   2 
  5 Jacob Jenkins                Unattached             2:04.98   1 
  6 Nick Warmann                 STL Warriors           2:05.86   1 
  7 Marshall Vaccaro             Unattached             2:07.31   1 
  8 Bryan Chac                   Unattached             2:07.92   2 
  9 Tristan Baze                 Unattached             2:08.35   3 
 10 Matthew White                Unattached             2:09.26   1 
 11 Cameron Mansker              Unattached             2:10.03   1 
 12 Noah Payne                   Unattached             2:10.37   2 
 13 Tyler Musgrave               Unattached             2:11.09   2 
 14 Alex Dukes                   Unattached             2:11.40   2 
 15 Evan Adrian                  STL Warriors           2:11.48   3 
 16 Cyle Butenhoff               Unattached             2:12.20   3 
 17 Noah Strawn                  Unattached             2:12.61   2 
 18 Liam Donovan                 STL Warriors           2:12.74   2 
 19 Cerow Aligab                 STL Warriors           2:12.81   3 
 20 Ryan Hoefferle               STL Warriors           2:15.12   3 
 21 Anthony Giancola             Unattached             2:15.43   2 
 22 Kaelin Triggs                Unattached             2:15.76   3 
 23 Andrew Smith                 Unattached             2:18.01   4 
 24 Mateo Robbins                Unattached             2:20.47   5 
 25 Tyler Reinkemeyer            Unattached             2:21.39   3 
 26 Noah Lee                     Unattached             2:21.58   4 
 27 Adam Perry                   Unattached             2:22.17   4 
 28 Jimmie Kirtley               Unattached             2:22.54   4 
 29 Finn Sinner                  STL Warriors           2:23.30   5 
 30 Jacob White                  STL Warriors           2:23.36   4 
 31 JT Payment                   Unattached             2:24.60   5 
 32 Ben Ehlen                    Unattached             2:26.35   5 
 33 Dustin Batton                Purple Drago           2:27.89   5 
 34 Sathappan Ashwath Subbia     Unattached             2:28.00   5 
 35 Grant Brawley                Unattached             2:28.36   5 
 36 Bryan Prichard               Unattached             2:28.41   4 
 37 Curtis Peters                Unattached             2:29.74   4 
 38 Alex Smith                   Unattached             2:29.89   4 
 39 Donnie Kennedy               Purple Drago           2:31.23   5 
 40 Jack Warmann                 STL Warriors           2:31.67   5 
 41 Michael Hill                 Purple Drago           2:32.23   4 
 42 Max Wasserstrom              Unattached             2:36.47   4 
 43 Caleb Kimberlin              Unattached             2:44.61   5 
 44 Ziyad Hodzic                 Unattached             2:46.20   5 
 -- Wyatt Lake                   Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Isaac McCafferty             Purple Drago               DNS   3 
 -- Kirstopher Triggs            Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Mason Smith                  Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Nicholas Crouch              Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Mac Smith                    Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Sean Bryant                  Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Ethan Mick                   Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Jared Sinkey                 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:16.72  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nassim Oufattole             Unattached             4:31.34   1 
  2 Noah Rasmussen               Unattached             4:32.97   1 
  3 Nick Warmann                 STL Warriors           4:37.03   1 
  4 Brendan Bena                 Unattached             4:38.68   1 
  5 Marshall Vaccaro             Unattached             4:40.24   1 
  6 Boston Small                 Unattached             4:41.22   1 
  7 Tyler Musgrave               Unattached             4:42.70   1 
  8 Bryan Chac                   Unattached             4:44.55   1 
  9 Cerow Aligab                 STL Warriors           4:46.10   1 
 10 Alex Dukes                   Unattached             4:47.11   2 
 11 Tristan Baze                 Unattached             4:48.86   1 
 12 David Golder                 Unattached             4:48.92   1 
 13 Evan Adrian                  STL Warriors           4:49.42   2 
 14 Tucker Dahle                 Unattached             4:50.00   1 
 15 Noah Kohut-Jackson           Unattached             4:50.08   2 
 16 Cyle Butenhoff               Unattached             4:50.17   2 
 17 Gabe McClain                 Purple Drago           4:53.70   2 
 18 Ryan Hoefferle               STL Warriors           4:53.75   2 
 19 Javon Watkins                STL Warriors           4:54.63   1 
 20 Jacob Ewen                   STL Warriors           4:54.91   2 
 21 Gabriel Rompel               Unattached             4:55.33   2 
 22 Liam Donovan                 STL Warriors           4:58.00   2 
 23 Declan Sinner                STL Warriors           4:58.35   2 
 24 Jonah Loewe                  Purple Drago           4:59.19   2 
 25 Ewan Frick                   Unattached             4:59.83   3 
 26 Eli Guzman                   Unattached             4:59.91   3 
 27 Kaelin Triggs                Unattached             5:01.86   2 
 28 Oaklee Hauschild             Purple Drago           5:02.77   1 
 29 Christian Ludtke             Unattached             5:05.59   3 
 30 Nathan Reed                  Unattached             5:05.97   2 
 31 Trey Rouse                   Unattached             5:06.12   3 
 32 Noah Lee                     Unattached             5:06.64   3 
 33 Michael Atteberry            Unattached             5:07.02   3 
 34 Noah Payne                   Unattached             5:08.02   2 
 35 Noah Strawn                  Unattached             5:08.20   3 
 36 Jackson Rush                 Unattached             5:10.86   3 
 37 Brandon Sitzes               Unattached             5:11.07   3 
 38 Jared Sinkey                 Unattached             5:11.08   4 
 39 Ethan Mick                   Unattached             5:11.63   3 
 40 Jered Nolie                  Unattached             5:11.84   3 
 41 Tyler Reinkemeyer            Unattached             5:12.23   3 
 42 Adam Perry                   Unattached             5:12.89   4 
 43 Mateo Robbins                Unattached             5:14.36   4 
 44 Aiden Murphy                 Unattached             5:15.33   3 
 45 Nicholas Crouch              Unattached             5:18.06   4 
 46 Michael Hill                 Purple Drago           5:19.16   4 
 47 Grant Brawley                Unattached             5:19.60   4 
 48 Jess Newkirk                 Unattached             5:19.77   3 
 49 Joel Boenitz                 Unattached             5:23.49   3 
 50 Max Wasserstrom              Unattached             5:24.97   4 
 51 Dustin Batton                Purple Drago           5:25.73   4 
 52 Andrew Smith                 Unattached             5:26.75   3 
 53 JT Payment                   Unattached             5:26.77   4 
 54 Bryan Prichard               Unattached             5:27.57   4 
 55 Jason Brown                  Unattached             5:27.72   3 
 56 Donnie Kennedy               Purple Drago           5:27.83   4 
 57 Sathappan Ashwath Subbia     Unattached             5:28.22   4 
 58 Curtis Peters                Unattached             5:28.71   4 
 59 Nicholas Mudd                Unattached             5:35.89   4 
 60 Emmett Scarborough           Unattached             5:56.14   4 
 -- Matthew Higgins              Purple Drago               DNF   4 
 -- Finn Sinner                  STL Warriors               DNS   3 
 -- Sean Bryant                  Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Mac Smith                    Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Cameron Mansker              Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Mason Smith                  Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Ben Bradley                  Purple Drago               DNS   4 
 -- Ziyad Hodzic                 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:17.75  2014        Cadedn Callaway                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Chac                   Unattached            10:32.17  
  2 Jacob Ewen                   STL Warriors          10:48.78  
  3 Nathan Mehrer                Unattached            11:08.61  
  4 John Nicholson               Unattached            11:11.56  
 -- Brandon Sitzes               Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Tyler Musgrave               Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Cameron Mansker              Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Jason Brown                  Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Matthew Higgins              Purple Drago               DNS  
 -- Joel Boenitz                 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Jess Newkirk                 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Aiden Murphy                 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Declan Sinner                STL Warriors               DNS  
 -- Tyler Reinkemeyer            Unattached                 DNS  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  2016        William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bret Dannis                  Unattached                8.20q  2 
  2 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A              8.49q  1 
  3 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                   8.52q  2 
  4 jake pinegar                 Unattached                8.61q  3 
  5 Riley Moss                   Unattached                8.63q  1 
  6 Ricky Berry                  Unattached                8.65q  1 
  7 Blair Brooks                 Unattached                8.72q  3 
  8 Dustin Jarboe                Unattached                8.81q  3 
  9 Adam Mudge                   Unattached                8.89   1 
 10 Holden Knudsen               Jets TC                   8.92   3 
 11 Kentwan Blackstock           Unattached                8.93   3 
 12 Seth Henks                   Draft Pick A              8.96   2 
 13 Taylor Weil                  Unattached                8.98   2 
 14 Donell Robertson             Unattached                9.16   3 
 15 Jordan Forsythe              Unattached                9.25   3 
 16 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet TC               9.34   3 
 17 Bryce Heady                  Draft Pick A              9.59   1 
 18 Kevin Chen                   STL Warriors              9.60   2 
 19 caleb marlow                 Unattached                9.67   2 
 20 Tanner Davis                 Jets TC                   9.81   2 
 21 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A             10.05   1 
 22 Dillon Porter                Unattached               10.58   1 
 23 Kirstopher Triggs            Unattached               11.27   1 
 -- Zachary Hangman              Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  2016        William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bret Dannis                  Unattached                8.14  
  2 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A              8.38  
  3 jake pinegar                 Unattached                8.44  
  4 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                   8.54  
  5 Blair Brooks                 Unattached                8.54  
  6 Riley Moss                   Unattached                8.72  
  7 Ricky Berry                  Unattached                8.79  
  8 Dustin Jarboe                Unattached                8.96  
Preliminaries
  9 Adam Mudge                   Unattached                      
 10 Holden Knudsen               Jets TC                         
 11 Kentwan Blackstock           Unattached                      
 12 Seth Henks                   Draft Pick A                    
 13 Taylor Weil                  Unattached                      
 14 Donell Robertson             Unattached                      
 15 Jordan Forsythe              Unattached                      
 16 Emmanual Okwuone             Hot Feet TC                     
 17 Bryce Heady                  Draft Pick A                    
 18 Kevin Chen                   STL Warriors                    
 19 caleb marlow                 Unattached                      
 20 Tanner Davis                 Jets TC                         
 21 Corbin Smith                 Draft Pick A                    
 22 Dillon Porter                Unattached                      
 23 Kirstopher Triggs            Unattached                      
 -- Zachary Hangman              Unattached                      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 3:25.98  2016        Elite TC                                  
                         K Martin, J Croft, D Quisenberry, I Cole          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Purple Dragons                                      3:45.70  
     1) Matt Marzolf                    2) Oaklee Hauschild               
     3) Gabe McClain                    4) Isaac McCafferty               
  2 The 4x800                                           3:50.48  
     1) Joey Lynch                      2) Joe Ross                       
     3) Jacob Tome                      4) Sean Bryant                    
  3 Warmup Legends                                      3:55.80  
     1) Shaughn Malcarne                2) David Golder                   
     3) Michael Atteberry               4) Nathan Reed                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 8:15.45  2016        East St. Louis TC                         
                         R Davis, J Tolson, B Manuel, S Rhodes             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 STL Warriors                                        8:38.19  
  2 Fyre Walkers                                        8:39.04  
  3 Purple Dragons                                      8:42.92  
  4 Justice League                                      9:13.07  
  5 Swag Squad                                          9:14.06  
  6 R.F.E.A.                                            9:37.37  
  7 Mehlville                                           9:49.40  
  8 Laucers                                            10:28.57  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.82 +5cm
 All Measurements in Metric.
 5-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 2.10m  2014        Landon Bartel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair Brooks                 Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nick Schultz                 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kentwan Blackstock           Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Hunter Weber                 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hesadiah Miner               Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alex Fesi                    STL Warriors             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Caden Smith                  Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 jake pinegar                 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Noah Strawn                  Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Chris Olisah                 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jarom Alexander              Unattached                 DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 -- Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 -- Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,3.80 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 9-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 5.35m  2016        Chris Nilsen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 KC Lightfoot                 Unattached               5.19m   17-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.19 5.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 George Gardner               Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Seger Nelson                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Luke Woodall                 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Bryce Bearden                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Eli Darrough                 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jack Rinehart                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Blake Bryant                 PoleVault ST             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Tanner Johnson               Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kyle Stevison                PoleVault ST             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Emmett Scarborough           Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Gavin McDonald               PoleVault ST             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Parker Yager                 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Nicklaus Niles               PoleVault ST             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Dillon Porter                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX    X 
 17 Kyle Horner                  Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Dylan Redd                   PoleVault ST             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 B Jakob Freidel              Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Gabe Thrasher                PoleVault ST             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Tanner Davis                 Jets TC                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Carleton Hall                Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Lane Buckingham              PoleVault ST             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Chase Larimore               Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Joshua Korte                 Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Thomason                PoleVault ST                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Colvin                 PoleVault ST               DNS            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      DNS  PPP  XXX 
 -- Zach Doster                  Unattached                 DNS            
     2.75 
      DNS 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 7.07m  2014        Jamari Ward                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hesadiah Miner               Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.28m  6.57m  6.59m  6.39m  PASS  PASS
  2 Blair Brooks                 Unattached               6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  6.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Ethan Cadenhead              STL Warriors             6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.13m  6.21m  6.42m  6.32m  FOUL  6.40m
  4 Antonio Lay                  Unattached               6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.66m  5.86m  5.31m  6.06m
  5 Alex Fesi                    STL Warriors             6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.71m  6.05m  5.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.72m  5.88m  5.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 John Teter                   Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.25m  5.48m  5.86m  5.36m  FOUL  5.42m
  8 Ryan Slaughter               Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.63m  5.49m  5.35m  5.51m  5.74m  5.47m
  9 Jarom Alexander              Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.23m  5.22m  5.66m  5.66m  5.52m  5.69m
 10 Ryan Rippy                   Unattached               5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.42m  5.39m            
 11 Tanner Davis                 Jets TC                  5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.36m  5.27m            
 12 Myles Norwood                Ultimate Spe             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.16m  5.29m  5.17m            
 13 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  FOUL            
 14 Alex Hughes                  Stride Ryte              5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.88m  PASS            
 15 Demond Jones Crawford        Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  FOUL            
 -- jake pinegar                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nick Schultz                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chris Olisah                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jackson Foutch               Pony Express              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Verrell Garrett              KC Elite                   DNS            
 -- Zachary Hangman              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Shaughn Malcarne             Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Gavin McDonald               PoleVault ST               DNS            
 -- Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe               DNS            
 -- Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe               DNS            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 14.71m  2014        Jamari Ward                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Cadenhead              STL Warriors            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.26m  13.68m  13.55m  13.40m  PASS  PASS
  2 Nathan White                 Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.30m  12.69m  FOUL  12.43m  12.37m  12.39m
  3 Hesadiah Miner               Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.36m  11.13m  11.42m  PASS
  4 Michael Garrison             Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.10m  11.62m  11.90m  12.15m  11.84m  FOUL
  5 Kemeric Winston              Ultimate Spe            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  10.80m  FOUL  10.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Demond Jones Crawford        Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  9.11m  9.22m  9.08m  FOUL  9.22m
 -- Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ryan Slaughter               Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Shaughn Malcarne             Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Nick Schultz                 Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 20.53m  2015        Willie Morrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Garr                  Pony Express            17.77m   58-03.75 
      15.26m  17.77m  17.08m  17.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jake Wirthwein               Unattached              16.09m   52-09.50 
      14.60m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m
  3 Andy Amos                    Unattached              14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.40m  14.19m  14.35m  14.74m  FOUL  14.33m
  4 Donell Robertson             Unattached              12.97m   42-06.75 
      10.42m  12.97m  11.91m  12.17m  FOUL  12.77m
  5 Nicolas Graddy               Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.56m  12.31m  12.11m  11.91m  12.91m
  6 Patrick Thompson             NEK TC                  12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.28m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Darius Neff                  Unattached              12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.36m  12.54m  11.89m  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL
  8 Jaivon Mitchell              Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50 
      10.40m  10.32m  11.44m  12.00m  11.26m  FOUL
  9 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                 11.69m   38-04.25 
      PASS  FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taylor Weil                  Unattached              10.63m   34-10.50 
      PASS  10.63m  10.52m            
 11 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe            10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.64m  10.15m  10.01m            
 12 Ian Hammock                  Unattached               8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.94m  8.44m  FOUL            
 13 Eric Sparr                   Unattached               7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.64m  FOUL  6.89m            
 -- Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe               DNS            
 -- Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe               DNS            
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 18.82m  2015        Patrick Kunza                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Wirthwein               Unattached              15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.86m  15.76m  14.97m  15.21m  15.68m  15.31m
  2 Patrick Thompson             NEK TC                  13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  13.73m  13.81m
  3 Jordan Garr                  Pony Express            13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Andy Amos                    Unattached              13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  12.35m  12.48m  12.95m  13.28m
  5 Darius Neff                  Unattached              13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  12.25m  13.13m
  6 Ian Hammock                  Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Eric Sparr                   Unattached               7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.28m  FOUL  6.17m  6.26m  7.23m  7.55m