Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 05:27 PM
            2017 J.D. Martin Invitational - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017             
                     Hosted by the University of Oklahoma                      
                      Mosier Indoor Facility - Norman, OK                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.09  2003        Veronica Camobell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leya Buchanan             JR Oklahoma                  7.37q  6 
  2 Ama Pipi                  JR Oklahoma                  7.51q  5 
  3 Chelsea Francis           FR SMU                       7.56q  1 
  4 Amanda Van Buren          FR Oklahoma                  7.57q  4 
  4 Bianca Brazil             SR Oklahoma                  7.57q  7 
  6 Baileh Simms              SR Oklahoma                  7.58q  1 
  7 Alexis Center             FR SMU                       7.64q  6 
  8 Victoria Rimpsey          JR UT-Arlington              7.65q  7 
  9 Alexis Barnes             SO Oklahoma                  7.72   3 
 10 Alexis Baldwin            SR UT-Arlington              7.73   4 
 11 Hailey Patterson          SO Oklahoma                  7.75   2 
 12 Bria WILLIAMS             SO North Texas               7.82   3 
 13 LaShawnda Simmons         JR Incarnate Wo              7.82   5 
 14 Tyriete Dixon             SO UT-Arlington              7.90   6 
 15 Jessica King              SO Abilene Chri              7.90   7 
 16 Arien Hardin              SR UT-Arlington              7.96   2 
 17 Deja Keys                 FR Incarnate Wo              7.97   1 
 18 Chartia Hurt              SR Abilene Chri              7.98   5 
 19 Brianna Rodriguez         SR Oklahoma                  8.02   4 
 20 Jane Arinze               SO Incarnate Wo              8.08   7 
 21 Tiffani Mays              SO Incarnate Wo              8.11   3 
 22 Jasmine Williams          SR Incarnate Wo              8.16   4 
 23 Madison Miles             SO Incarnate Wo              8.17   6 
 24 Kalia Hendrix             FR Incarnate Wo              8.18   4 
 25 Eryn Stafford             FR Oklahoma                  8.21   2 
 26 Naomi Offenhaeuser        FR Incarnate Wo              8.48   7 
 27 Spring Lucky-Dania        JR Incarnate Wo              8.52   6 
 28 Jacy Sparks               FR SMU                       8.62   1 
 29 Kiah Rayford              JR Abilene Chri              8.64   5 
 -- Kimone Green              JR Abilene Chri               DNS   7 
 -- Chassity Love             FR UT-Arlington               DNS   1 
 -- Siara OBASUYI             JR North Texas                DNS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.09  2003        Veronica Camobell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leya Buchanan             JR Oklahoma                  7.32   1 
  2 Ama Pipi                  JR Oklahoma                  7.38   1 
  3 Amanda Van Buren          FR Oklahoma                  7.49   1 
  4 Bianca Brazil             SR Oklahoma                  7.51   2 
  5 Baileh Simms              SR Oklahoma                  7.53   2 
  6 Victoria Rimpsey          JR UT-Arlington              7.55   2 
  7 Chelsea Francis           FR SMU                       7.57   1 
  8 Alexis Center             FR SMU                       8.90   2 
Preliminaries
  9 Alexis Barnes             SO Oklahoma                           
 10 Alexis Baldwin            SR UT-Arlington                       
 11 Hailey Patterson          SO Oklahoma                           
 12 Bria WILLIAMS             SO North Texas                        
 13 LaShawnda Simmons         JR Incarnate Wo                       
 14 Tyriete Dixon             SO UT-Arlington                       
 15 Jessica King              SO Abilene Chri                       
 16 Arien Hardin              SR UT-Arlington                       
 17 Deja Keys                 FR Incarnate Wo                       
 18 Chartia Hurt              SR Abilene Chri                       
 19 Brianna Rodriguez         SR Oklahoma                           
 20 Jane Arinze               SO Incarnate Wo                       
 21 Tiffani Mays              SO Incarnate Wo                       
 22 Jasmine Williams          SR Incarnate Wo                       
 23 Madison Miles             SO Incarnate Wo                       
 24 Kalia Hendrix             FR Incarnate Wo                       
 25 Eryn Stafford             FR Oklahoma                           
 26 Naomi Offenhaeuser        FR Incarnate Wo                       
 27 Spring Lucky-Dania        JR Incarnate Wo                       
 28 Jacy Sparks               FR SMU                                
 29 Kiah Rayford              JR Abilene Chri                       
 -- Kimone Green              JR Abilene Chri                       
 -- Chassity Love             FR UT-Arlington                       
 -- Siara OBASUYI             JR North Texas                        
 
Women 60 Meter Dash D1
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Barnes             SO Oklahoma                  7.67  
  2 Alexis Baldwin            SR UT-Arlington              7.68  
  3 Hailey Patterson          SO Oklahoma                  7.79  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.57  1999        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
        Meet: M 24.16  2003        Laverne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Van Buren          FR Oklahoma                 24.68   3 
  2 Medinah Spencer           JR Oklahoma                 24.87   2 
  3 Alexis Barnes             SO Oklahoma                 25.00   3 
  4 Kimone Green              JR Abilene Chri             25.09   5 
  5 Alexis Baldwin            SR UT-Arlington             25.47   3 
  6 Jessica King              SO Abilene Chri             25.50   4 
  7 Mia Mukes                 JR Oklahoma                 25.54   1 
  8 Brianna McClure           SO UT-Arlington             25.68   6 
  9 Jazmine MARTIN            SR North Texas              25.72   2 
 10 Hailey Patterson          SO Oklahoma                 26.06   4 
 11 Bria WILLIAMS             SO North Texas              26.07   4 
 12 Breanna ECKELS            FR North Texas              26.17   5 
 13 Taylor Davis              JR UT-Arlington             26.17   4 
 14 Chartia Hurt              SR Abilene Chri             26.23   2 
 15 Tiffani Mays              SO Incarnate Wo             26.29   6 
 16 Deja Keys                 FR Incarnate Wo             26.40   7 
 17 Tyriete Dixon             SO UT-Arlington             26.52   5 
 18 Jane Arinze               SO Incarnate Wo             26.64   1 
 19 Victoria Jackson          FR Incarnate Wo             26.68   6 
 20 Ashley Joyner             JR Incarnate Wo             26.81   2 
 21 Jasmine Williams          SR Incarnate Wo             26.86   5 
 22 Kiah Rayford              JR Abilene Chri             28.52   7 
 23 Naomi Offenhaeuser        FR Incarnate Wo             28.64   5 
 -- Mishael Horne             SO UT-Arlington                DQ   6 
 -- Chassity Love             FR UT-Arlington               DNS   3 
 -- Siara OBASUYI             JR North Texas                DNS   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 53.02  1999        Tracey Barnes, Abilene Christian            
        Meet: M 55.09  2004        Laverne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Davis              JR UT-Arlington             56.72   1 
  2 Brianna McClure           SO UT-Arlington             58.34   2 
  3 Artesha RICHARDSON        FR North Texas              58.76   2 
  4 Gracen Odendahl           SO Incarnate Wo           1:01.04   1 
  5 Kalia Hendrix             FR Incarnate Wo           1:01.90   2 
  6 Jamie Kennedy             FR Abilene Chri           1:07.02   2 
 -- Mishael Horne             SO UT-Arlington                DQ   2 
 -- Dasia Rolfe               JR UT-Arlington               DNS   1 
 
Women 600 Yard Run D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:19.42  1996        Trevia Williams, Unattached               
        Meet: M 1:20.24  2003        Kareen Gayle, Barton County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payton Baker              SR Oklahoma               1:23.27   1 
  2 Dominique Allen           SO Incarnate Wo           1:25.33   2 
  3 India Simmons             FR SMU                    1:25.55   2 
  4 Victoria Junious          JR North Texas            1:27.47   2 
  5 Keila Rodriguez           JR Incarnate Wo           1:30.18   3 
  6 Jordan Norris             JR Oklahoma               1:34.22   3 
  7 Alyssa Cleveland          FR Oklahoma               1:41.13   3 
  8 Brooke Yates              FR Oklahoma               1:43.38   3 
 -- Madison Pyle              SO SMU                        DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:05.14  2000        Tytti Reho, SMU                           
        Meet: M 2:09.10  2003        Lysaira Roman-Del Valle, Kansas State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holly Archer              SR SMU                    2:14.78   1 
  2 Tamerah Gorham            SR UT-Arlington           2:15.21   1 
  3 Lane Maguire              JR Oklahoma               2:15.63   1 
  4 Hannah Miller             FR SMU                    2:18.74   1 
  5 Darrian Johnson           FR North Texas            2:19.99   2 
  6 Jamie Jezier              FR Oklahoma               2:26.95   2 
  7 Morgan Long               SO Oklahoma               2:28.28   2 
  8 Sarah Abrahamson          FR SMU                    2:30.07   2 
  9 Morgan Baulier            SR Oklahoma               2:34.51   2 
 -- Charlotte Tara Murphy     FR SMU                        DNS   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run D1
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:58.24  2017        Hayley Redwine, Oklahoma                  
        Meet: M 2:51.21  2005        Melanie Hardy, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandria Arndorfer      FR Oklahoma               3:09.11  
  2 Jordan Norris             JR Oklahoma               3:18.68  
  3 Bryce Perry               SR Oklahoma               3:22.60  
 -- Charlotte Tara Murphy     FR SMU                        DNS  
 -- Hannah Miller             FR SMU                        DNS  
 -- Holly Archer              SR SMU                        DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:46.06  1996        Andrea Ratkovic, Oklahoma Alumni          
        Meet: M 4:48.43  2009        Jessica Eldridge, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Miller             FR SMU                    4:56.22   1 
  2 Michaela Hackett          JR Abilene Chri           4:57.89   1 
  3 Elena Arriaza             SR Oklahoma               5:01.35   1 
  4 Christina Moralez         JR North Texas            5:04.21   1 
  5 Kylee Kittrell            SR North Texas            5:06.12   1 
  6 Christian Castaneda       SR Incarnate Wo           5:07.32   1 
  7 Keila Rodriguez           JR Incarnate Wo           5:13.57   1 
  8 Baylee NELSON             SO North Texas            5:14.10   1 
  9 Dominique Allen           SO Incarnate Wo           5:19.06   2 
 10 Catalina URIARTE          SO North Texas            5:19.90   2 
 11 Morgan Long               SO Oklahoma               5:20.28   2 
 12 Agnes Sjostrom            SR SMU                    5:20.37   1 
 13 Danielle Martinez         FR Incarnate Wo           5:24.52   2 
 14 Sarah Abrahamson          FR SMU                    5:25.53   2 
 15 Cassidy ADAMS             SO North Texas            5:29.65   1 
 16 Bryce Perry               SR Oklahoma               5:29.66   2 
 17 Natalie Jackson           FR Abilene Chri           5:31.19   2 
 18 Ashley Johnson            FR Oklahoma               5:33.51   1 
 19 Morgan Baulier            SR Oklahoma               5:40.21   2 
 20 Sophia Fernald            SO Oklahoma               5:44.42   2 
 21 Gema Sanchez              FR Abilene Chri           6:01.14   2 
 -- Carnley Graham            SO Abilene Chri               DNS   1 
 -- Charlotte Tara Murphy     FR SMU                        DNS   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run D1
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:35.09  1999        Hanna Smedtad, Oklahoma State             
        Meet: M 9:58.27  2005        Faithy Kamangila, Oral Roberts            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlene Gomez-Islinger    JR SMU                    9:59.67  
  2 Shanoah Souza             SR SMU                   10:07.99  
  3 Holly Archer              SR SMU                   10:13.59  
  4 Anneke Grogan             SO SMU                   10:21.91  
  5 Alison Esparza            SO SMU                   10:29.22  
  6 Agnes Sjostrom            SR SMU                   10:31.38  
  7 Madison Heidenburg        SO Oklahoma              10:34.46  
  8 Emily Wilson              SO Incarnate Wo          10:35.28  
  9 Rebekah Bosler            JR SMU                   10:37.74  
 10 Justine Anthony           SR SMU                   10:50.94  
 11 Stephanie Diaz            SO Incarnate Wo          10:56.51  
 12 Sierra Bennett            FR Abilene Chri          11:07.77  
 13 Olivia Taylor             JR Oklahoma              11:13.62  
 14 Robin Montemayor          SO SMU                   11:13.64  
 15 Sophia Fernald            SO Oklahoma              11:33.33  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
        Meet: M  8.23  2001        Alesha Peel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Haggerty           SR Oklahoma                  8.40q  2 
  2 Bianca Brazil             SR Oklahoma                  8.79q  1 
  3 Davina Lufuluabo          SO UT-Arlington              8.90q  3 
  4 Markaaisha Richardson     FR Oklahoma                  8.98q  3 
  5 Medinah Spencer           JR Oklahoma                  9.00q  1 
  6 Emoni Taylor              SO UT-Arlington              9.19q  1 
  7 Spring Lucky-Dania        JR Incarnate Wo              9.42q  2 
  8 Gracen Odendahl           SO Incarnate Wo              9.78q  3 
  9 Danielle Johnson          SO UT-Arlington              9.89   1 
 10 Jacy Sparks               FR SMU                       9.91   2 
 -- Sarah Donaldson           FR SMU                        DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
        Meet: M  8.23  2001        Alesha Peel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Haggerty           SR Oklahoma                  8.36   1 
  2 Bianca Brazil             SR Oklahoma                  8.67   1 
  3 Medinah Spencer           JR Oklahoma                  8.91   2 
  4 Markaaisha Richardson     FR Oklahoma                  8.94   1 
  5 Davina Lufuluabo          SO UT-Arlington              8.97   1 
  6 Emoni Taylor              SO UT-Arlington              9.11   2 
  7 Spring Lucky-Dania        JR Incarnate Wo              9.24   2 
Preliminaries
  8 Gracen Odendahl           SO Incarnate Wo                       
  9 Danielle Johnson          SO UT-Arlington                       
 10 Jacy Sparks               FR SMU                                
 -- Sarah Donaldson           FR SMU                                
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:38.63  2000        Nebraska                                  
        Meet: M 3:46.10  2001        Tulsa                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma                                            3:52.20   1 
     1) Medinah Spencer JR              2) Mia Mukes JR                   
     3) Markaaisha Richardson FR        4) Payton Baker SR                
  2 UT-Arlington                                        3:54.73   1 
     1) Taylor Davis JR                 2) Brianna McClure SO             
     3) Dasia Rolfe JR                  4) Tamerah Gorham SR              
  3 Incarnate Word                                      3:56.24   1 
     1) Tiffani Mays SO                 2) Victoria Jackson FR            
     3) LaShawnda Simmons JR            4) Ashley Joyner JR               
  4 UT-Arlington  'B'                                   4:10.17   2 
     1) Alexis Baldwin SR               2) Chassity Love FR               
     3) Tyriete Dixon SO                4) Emoni Taylor SO                
  5 Oklahoma  'B'                                       4:13.02   2 
     1) Najuana Strickland SO           2) Lauren Gibbs SO                
     3) Lane Maguire JR                 4) Brooke Yates FR                
 -- Incarnate Word  'B'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Jerica Love SO                  2) Spring Lucky-Dania JR          
     3) Gracen Odendahl SO              4) McKenna Moses FR               
 -- Abilene Christian                                       DNS   1 
     1) Jessica King SO                 2) Kimone Green JR                
     3) Jamie Kennedy FR                4) Chartia Hurt SR                
 -- SMU                                                     DNS   1 
     1) Chelsea Francis FR              2) India Simmons FR               
     3) Alexis Center FR                4) Madison Pyle SO                
 -- SMU  'B'                                                DNS   2 
     1) Holly Archer SR                 2) Hannah Miller FR               
     3) Agnes Sjostrom SR               4) Charlotte Tara Murphy FR       
 
Women High Jump D1
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78
 cont. 1.81, 1.84, 1.87 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.94m  1999        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
        Meet: M 1.84m  2007        Gaelle Niare, SMU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valery Lavrusha           SO UT-Arlington             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tori Carter               SR UT-Arlington             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ashley Joyner             JR Incarnate Wo             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hannah Cogsil             SO SMU                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Madison Miles             SO Incarnate Wo             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      PXO  PXX 
  9 Alicia Moellering         FR Oklahoma                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault D1
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10
 cont. 4.20, 4.25, 4.30 +5cm
    Facility: F 4.45m  2014        Sandi Morris, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 4.28m  2016        Mackenzie Shell, Oklahoma                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helen Falda               FR UT-Arlington             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Meagan Gray               FR Oklahoma                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mackenzie Shell           SO Oklahoma                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Madison Pecot             JR UT-Arlington             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Sydney King               SO Oklahoma                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Blake SKOOG               SO North Texas              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bailey ASHMORE            FR North Texas              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sophie Morrow             FR Abilene Chri             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Priscilla Glenn           SR UT-Arlington             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kaylynn Grudzieski        SO Incarnate Wo             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 12 Katherine Van De Walle    SO Incarnate Wo             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Hannah Newman             FR Abilene Chri             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Samantha Hughes           FR UT-Arlington                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Mackenzie West            SO Abilene Chri                NH            
     3.25 3.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kamryn Roberts            FR UT-Arlington                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- McKenna Moses             FR Incarnate Wo                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Kristen ADAIR             JR North Texas                 NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Julia Hanks               FR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Claire Woodson            FR Incarnate Wo                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Winn               SO North Texas                DNS            
     3.25 
      DNS 
 
Women Long Jump D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.36m  1998        Monique Freeman, Odessa                     
        Meet: M 6.27m  2009        Tori Polk, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chassity Love             FR UT-Arlington             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.32m  5.67m  PASS  5.47m  5.65m  PASS
  2 Madison Miles             SO Incarnate Wo             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.42m  5.45m  FOUL  5.43m  5.20m  5.39m
  3 Jazmine MARTIN            SR North Texas              5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m  5.18m  FOUL  5.26m
  4 Jane Arinze               SO Incarnate Wo             5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.91m  4.72m  FOUL  5.21m  5.20m  5.07m
  5 Mikayla Jordan            FR UT-Arlington             5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m  4.93m  4.70m  5.06m
  6 Brianna Rodriguez         SR Oklahoma                 4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.94m
 -- Mary Winston-Reames       FR SMU                        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.48m  2010        Toni Smith, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 13.12m  2009        Toni Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valery Lavrusha           SO UT-Arlington            12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  11.23m  11.89m  12.01m
  2 Najuana Strickland        SO Oklahoma                12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL  11.74m  11.50m  12.00m
  3 Chineme Obikudu           JR UT-Arlington            11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.38m  11.35m  11.57m  11.65m
  4 Thilda Saernvaang         FR UT-Arlington            11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.17m  11.35m  11.54m  11.48m  11.41m  11.55m
  5 Mikayla Jordan            FR UT-Arlington            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Victoria Jackson          FR Incarnate Wo            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.07m  10.17m  FOUL  FOUL  10.29m  10.37m
 -- Spring Lucky-Dania        JR Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Breanna ECKELS            FR North Texas               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Virginia Kennedy          SR SMU                        DNS            
 -- Mary Winston-Reames       FR SMU                        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put D1
==========================================================================
 Minimum Marks Measured after 1st Attempts
    Facility: F 18.49m  2012        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 18.49m  2012        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Woodard           JR Oklahoma                17.48m   57-04.25 
      FOUL  17.34m  17.48m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL
  2 Tochi Nlemchi             SR SMU                     15.88m   52-01.25 
      14.26m  15.03m  15.79m  15.81m  15.88m  15.54m
  3 Sara Lennman              FR UT-Arlington            14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.93m  13.94m  14.91m  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jacquetta Cannon          JR SMU                     14.88m   48-10.00 
      FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  14.62m
  5 Meia Gordon               FR Oklahoma                14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.87m  14.28m  FOUL  14.37m
  6 Tricia Williams           JR UT-Arlington            14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.42m  13.41m  14.30m  13.60m  13.32m  12.79m
  7 Annina Brandenburg        FR Abilene Chri            14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.41m  13.88m  13.99m  13.66m  14.11m  FOUL
  8 Daniella Murchison        SO SMU                     13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.86m  13.45m  13.38m  13.40m  13.40m  13.22m
  9 Chloe Lewis               JR UT-Arlington            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  12.62m  FOUL         
 10 Lonnie Smith              SO Abilene Chri            13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.87m  13.08m  12.77m         
 11 Taylor Posey              SO Abilene Chri            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.41m         
 12 Kayla Melgar              SO Abilene Chri            12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  11.23m  12.49m            
 13 Patricia Nintcheu-Momo    SO Incarnate Wo            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kristyn ARCHULETTA        FR North Texas             10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Gabrielle Estrada         SR Incarnate Wo             9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  9.38m  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw D1
==========================================================================
 Minimum Marks Measured after 1st Attempts
    Facility: F 20.78m  2001        Florence Ezeh, SMU                         
        Meet: M 20.38m  2001        Florence Ezeh, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lonnie Smith              SO Abilene Chri            18.95m   62-02.25 
      16.31m  16.72m  18.95m  FOUL  18.25m  FOUL
  2 Sara Lennman              FR UT-Arlington            18.41m   60-05.00 
      17.07m  16.37m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  18.41m
  3 Ashley Bryant             JR Oklahoma                17.86m   58-07.25 
      FOUL  17.60m  17.86m  17.68m  17.64m  FOUL
  4 Tochi Nlemchi             SR SMU                     17.46m   57-03.50 
      FOUL  17.46m  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL  14.49m
  5 Jacquetta Cannon          JR SMU                     17.04m   55-11.00 
      15.45m  FOUL  17.04m  15.49m  16.46m  16.54m
  6 Camile Burge              FR Oklahoma                16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  15.30m  15.27m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL
  7 Tricia Williams           JR UT-Arlington            16.41m   53-10.25 
      14.92m  16.41m  14.89m  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL
  8 Kayla Melgar              SO Abilene Chri            15.79m   51-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  15.06m  FOUL
  9 Daniella Murchison        SO SMU                     15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.71m            
 10 Linnea LARSSON-HUUSKO     FR North Texas             15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  14.16m  15.17m            
 11 Chloe Lewis               JR UT-Arlington            15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  14.54m  15.02m            
 12 Meia Gordon               FR Oklahoma                14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  14.60m  14.92m            
 13 Taylor Posey              SO Abilene Chri            14.23m   46-08.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  14.23m            
 14 Gabrielle Estrada         SR Incarnate Wo            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jennifer Carmichael       FR Oklahoma                13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Kristyn ARCHULETTA        FR North Texas             11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Reagan Mabery             FR Abilene Chri            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jessica Woodard           JR Oklahoma                   DNS            
 
Women 800 Meter Run D1 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Novosadova           JR SMU                    2:34.66     636
  2 McKenna Moses             FR Incarnate Wo           2:36.86     609
  3 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington           2:37.25     605
  4 Danielle Johnson          SO UT-Arlington           2:37.71     599
  5 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma               2:42.87     540
  6 Brielle Collett           FR Abilene Chri           2:47.33     492
  7 Taylor Yantis             SR Abilene Chri           2:47.90     486
  8 Irene Akwitti             FR Abilene Chri           2:48.26     482
 -- Jerica Love               SO Incarnate Wo               DNS  
 -- Cecelia Jackson           SR Oklahoma                   DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles D1 Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cecelia Jackson           SR Oklahoma                  8.69   4    976
  2 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                  8.88   4    935
  3 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington              9.07   4    895
  4 Anna Novosadova           JR SMU                       9.27   2    854
  5 Irene Akwitti             FR Abilene Chri              9.34   2    840
  6 Taylor Yantis             SR Abilene Chri              9.50   1    808
  8 Danielle Johnson          SO UT-Arlington              9.75   3    759
 10 McKenna Moses             FR Incarnate Wo             10.34   1    650
 11 Brielle Collett           FR Abilene Chri             10.82   2    566
 -- Jerica Love               SO Incarnate Wo               DNS   1 
 
Women High Jump D1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Irene Akwitti             FR Abilene Chri             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Danielle Johnson          SO UT-Arlington             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cecelia Jackson           SR Oklahoma                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 McKenna Moses             FR Incarnate Wo             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor Yantis             SR Abilene Chri             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Anna Novosadova           JR SMU                      1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Brielle Collett           FR Abilene Chri             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Jerica Love               SO Incarnate Wo               DNS            
     1.27 
      DNS 
 
Women Long Jump D1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                 5.51m   18-01.00    703
      FOUL  5.51m  5.30m            
  2 Taylor Yantis             SR Abilene Chri             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      4.94m  4.97m  5.17m            
  3 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington             5.14m   16-10.50    598
      5.14m  5.02m  5.00m            
  4 Danielle Johnson          SO UT-Arlington             5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.92m  4.82m  5.04m            
  5 Anna Novosadova           JR SMU                      5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.82m  5.00m  4.98m            
  6 Irene Akwitti             FR Abilene Chri             4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.75m  4.78m  4.85m            
  9 McKenna Moses             FR Incarnate Wo             4.59m   15-00.75    451
      4.43m  4.58m  4.59m            
 10 Brielle Collett           FR Abilene Chri             4.13m   13-06.75    338
      4.06m  4.13m  4.10m            
 -- Cecelia Jackson           SR Oklahoma                   DNS            
 -- Jerica Love               SO Incarnate Wo               DNS            
 
Women Shot Put D1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                11.46m   37-07.25    625
      11.46m  10.82m  10.93m            
  2 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington            11.16m   36-07.50    606
      9.60m  11.16m  10.54m            
  3 Taylor Yantis             SR Abilene Chri            10.43m   34-02.75    558
      10.03m  10.12m  10.43m            
  4 Cecelia Jackson           SR Oklahoma                 9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.54m  9.70m  9.42m            
  7 Danielle Johnson          SO UT-Arlington             8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.69m  8.98m  8.72m            
  8 Irene Akwitti             FR Abilene Chri             8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.69m  7.41m  7.14m            
  9 Brielle Collett           FR Abilene Chri             8.41m   27-07.25    426
      8.25m  8.21m  8.41m            
 10 Anna Novosadova           JR SMU                      7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.37m  7.75m  7.45m            
 11 McKenna Moses             FR Incarnate Wo             7.61m   24-11.75    374
      7.05m  7.52m  7.61m            
 -- Jerica Love               SO Incarnate Wo               DNS            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon D1
================================================================
    Facility: F  4061  2008        Tracy Partain, Unattached                   
        Meet: M  3942  2007        Ryanne DuPree, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makayla Stephens          JR Oklahoma                  3645  
  2 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington              3546  
  3 Taylor Yantis             SR Abilene Chri              3057  
  4 Danielle Johnson          SO UT-Arlington              3023  
  5 Irene Akwitti             FR Abilene Chri              3021  
  6 Anna Novosadova           JR SMU                       2998  
  7 McKenna Moses             FR Incarnate Wo              2683  
  8 Brielle Collett           FR Abilene Chri              2261  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Non-D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.09  2003        Veronica Camobell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Remona Burchell              Adidas                    7.31q  2 
  2 Shawna Anderson              Unattached                7.63q  3 
  3 Chastity Stewart             Unattached                7.87q  5 
  4 Peyton Osborn             SO Central Okla              8.16q  2 
  5 Jerica Heyd               SR Central Okla              8.25q  3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Non-D1
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Remona Burchell              Adidas                    7.26  
  2 Shawna Anderson              Unattached                7.56  
 -- Chastity Stewart             Unattached                 DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Non-D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.09  2003        Veronica Camobell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Remona Burchell              Adidas                             
  2 Shawna Anderson              Unattached                         
  3 Chastity Stewart             Unattached                         
  4 Peyton Osborn             SO Central Okla                       
  5 Jerica Heyd               SR Central Okla                       
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Non-D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.57  1999        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
        Meet: M 24.16  2003        Laverne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Pettit                Unattached               25.92   4 
  2 April Pena                JR Midwestern St.           26.60   7 
  3 Adrein Sloan              JR Central Okla             27.83   7 
  4 Daunicia Demerson            Unattached               28.65   1 
 -- Peyton Osborn             SO Central Okla               DNS   6 
 -- Jerica Heyd               SR Central Okla               DNS   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Non-D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 53.02  1999        Tracey Barnes, Abilene Christian            
        Meet: M 55.09  2004        Laverne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Pettit                Unattached               59.56   1 
  2 Adrein Sloan              JR Central Okla           1:02.08   2 
 
Women 600 Yard Run Non-D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:19.42  1996        Trevia Williams, Unattached               
        Meet: M 1:20.24  2003        Kareen Gayle, Barton County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daunicia Demerson            Unattached             1:22.85   1 
  2 Natalie McLaurin          SO Midwestern St.         1:36.50   2 
  3 Maranda Rodriguez         SR Midwestern St.         1:40.44   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Non-D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:05.14  2000        Tytti Reho, SMU                           
        Meet: M 2:09.10  2003        Lysaira Roman-Del Valle, Kansas State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ana Lopez                 SR Midwestern St.         2:21.78   1 
  2 Kaitlyn Janka             SO Southern Naz           2:25.07   2 
  3 Bridget Reilly            SO Midwestern St.         2:25.78   1 
  4 Rachel Davis              SO Central Okla           2:29.38   2 
  5 Madeline Brown            SO Central Okla           2:36.28   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Non-D1
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:58.24  2017        Hayley Redwine, Oklahoma                  
        Meet: M 2:51.21  2005        Melanie Hardy, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Moore                   Oklahoma City          3:00.84  
  2 Sheridan Snyder           JR Central Okla           3:03.02  
 -- Natalie McLaurin          SO Midwestern St.             DNS  
 -- Kylee Gorney              SO Midwestern St.             DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Non-D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:46.06  1996        Andrea Ratkovic, Oklahoma Alumni          
        Meet: M 4:48.43  2009        Jessica Eldridge, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia Martinez                 Unattached             4:59.44   1 
  2 Kyra Fuller               SO Southern Naz           5:14.94   1 
  3 Bridget Reilly            SO Midwestern St.         5:24.42   1 
  4 Valeska Vitt              FR Midwestern St.         5:30.76   2 
  5 Kylee Gorney              SO Midwestern St.         5:43.28   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Non-D1
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:35.09  1999        Hanna Smedtad, Oklahoma State             
        Meet: M 9:58.27  2005        Faithy Kamangila, Oral Roberts            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Campbell           SO Central Okla          11:22.75  
  2 Savannah Waddell          SO Central Okla          11:26.16  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Non-D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
        Meet: M  8.23  2001        Alesha Peel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheyenne Hornback         SR Southern Naz              9.18q  3 
 -- Bailee Thomas             SO Central Okla               DNS   1 
 -- Daniella Szabo            SR Central Okla               DNS   2 
 -- Chastity Stewart             Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Non-D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
        Meet: M  8.23  2001        Alesha Peel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyenne Hornback         SR Southern Naz              9.12   1 
Preliminaries
 -- Bailee Thomas             SO Central Okla                       
 -- Daniella Szabo            SR Central Okla                       
 -- Chastity Stewart             Unattached                         
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay Non-D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:38.63  2000        Nebraska                                  
        Meet: M 3:46.10  2001        Tulsa                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Midwestern St.                                      4:16.85   1 
  2 Central Oklahoma  'B'                               4:31.30   2 
 -- Central Oklahoma                                        DNS   2 
 
Women High Jump Non-D1
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.78
 cont. 1.81, 1.84, 1.87 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.94m  1999        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
        Meet: M 1.84m  2007        Gaelle Niare, SMU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lacey Rhodes                 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Fulani Petties            JR Central Okla             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Non-D1
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10
 cont. 4.20, 4.25, 4.30 +5cm
    Facility: F 4.45m  2014        Sandi Morris, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 4.28m  2016        Mackenzie Shell, Oklahoma                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Kenzie Mascorro              Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.36m  1998        Monique Freeman, Odessa                     
        Meet: M 6.27m  2009        Tori Polk, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Jerica Heyd               SR Central Okla             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.76m  4.82m  4.76m  4.81m  4.76m  4.72m
  5 Daniella Szabo            SR Central Okla             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Triple Jump Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.48m  2010        Toni Smith, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 13.12m  2009        Toni Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Daniella Szabo            SR Central Okla               DNS            
 -- Jerica Heyd               SR Central Okla               DNS            
 
Women Shot Put Non-D1
==========================================================================
 Minimum Marks Measured after 1st Attempts
    Facility: F 18.49m  2012        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 18.49m  2012        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myah Antwi                   Unattached              14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.39m  FOUL  14.17m  13.41m  13.37m  14.04m
  2 Savannah Waters           SR Central Okla            12.67m   41-07.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  12.67m            
  3 Mariah Garcia             SR Central Okla            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Madeline Caldwell         FR Central Okla            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.70m  FOUL  12.40m         
  5 Brittany Poe              FR Oklahoma Bap            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Jennifer Baker            FR Oklahoma Bap            11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Hollie Johnson            SO Oklahoma Bap            11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw Non-D1
==========================================================================
 Minimum Marks Measured after 1st Attempts
    Facility: F 20.78m  2001        Florence Ezeh, SMU                         
        Meet: M 20.38m  2001        Florence Ezeh, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mariah Garcia             SR Central Okla            16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Myah Antwi                   Unattached              15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.81m  14.74m  15.35m            
  3 Savannah Waters           SR Central Okla            14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.92m  FOUL            
  4 Elizabeth Grothe          JR Central Okla            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Montana Hummingbird       JR Oklahoma Bap            12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Madeline Caldwell         FR Central Okla            10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  FOUL            
 
Women 800 Meter Run Non-D1 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashely Hughes             SO Central Okla           2:33.71     647
  2 Bailee Thomas             SO Central Okla           2:38.06     595
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Non-D1 Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  7 Bailee Thomas             SO Central Okla              9.53   3    802
  9 Ashely Hughes             SO Central Okla             10.27   3    662
 
Women High Jump Non-D1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Bailee Thomas             SO Central Okla             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ashely Hughes             SO Central Okla             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Non-D1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  7 Ashely Hughes             SO Central Okla             4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.72m  4.69m  FOUL            
  8 Bailee Thomas             SO Central Okla             4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.38m  4.42m  4.63m            
 
Women Shot Put Non-D1 Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  5 Ashely Hughes             SO Central Okla             9.50m   31-02.00    497
      9.19m  9.50m  9.29m            
  6 Bailee Thomas             SO Central Okla             9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.68m  8.91m  9.23m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Non-D1
================================================================
    Facility: F  4061  2008        Tracy Partain, Unattached                   
        Meet: M  3942  2007        Ryanne DuPree, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailee Thomas             SO Central Okla              2969  
  2 Ashely Hughes             SO Central Okla              2825  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clinton Cole              SO Incarnate Wo              6.85q  6 
  2 Jackson Webb              FR Oklahoma                  6.90q  5 
  2 Andrew Leuthner           SO Incarnate Wo              6.90q  2 
  4 Robert Charlton           SO Oklahoma                  6.92q  6 
  5 Deontre Haynes            SO UT-Arlington              6.95q  5 
  6 Greg Vann                 SO Oklahoma                  6.96q  1 
  7 Jamari Gilbert            JR Incarnate Wo              7.00q  4 
  8 Ryan Linton               FR Abilene Chri              7.01q  2 
  9 Uchenna Nnaji             SO Incarnate Wo              7.06   4 
 10 James COLE                SO North Texas               7.06   6 
 11 Adam HASAN                SR North Texas               7.07   6 
 12 Isiah Irby                FR Oklahoma                  7.07   3 
 13 Kentonie Thomas           SO Incarnate Wo              7.13   2 
 14 Avery Williams            FR Abilene Chri              7.13   5 
 15 Alford Tribble            JR North Texas               7.16   1 
 16 Robert Allen              SO Incarnate Wo              7.22   4 
 17 David Gallegos            FR Incarnate Wo              7.32   3 
 18 Collin Sepulveda          SO Incarnate Wo              7.43   1 
 19 Jacob Ulbricht            SR Incarnate Wo              7.47   6 
 20 Jordan Holmes             FR Abilene Chri              7.49   2 
 21 Chukwuebuka Emeodi        SO Incarnate Wo              7.51   5 
 22 Joshua Zozaya             SO Incarnate Wo              7.72   6 
 23 Jeffery Seward            SO Incarnate Wo              7.75   5 
 -- Demarviae Gray            FR UT-Arlington                FS   1 
 -- Justin JOE                SO North Texas                DNS   2 
 -- Ta'Mari Jenkins           FR Incarnate Wo               DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D1
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Uchenna Nnaji             SO Incarnate Wo              7.12  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clinton Cole              SO Incarnate Wo              6.79   1 
  2 Deontre Haynes            SO UT-Arlington              6.85   2 
  3 Jackson Webb              FR Oklahoma                  6.86   1 
  4 Robert Charlton           SO Oklahoma                  6.87   1 
  5 Ryan Linton               FR Abilene Chri              6.92   2 
  6 Greg Vann                 SO Oklahoma                  6.93   2 
  7 Andrew Leuthner           SO Incarnate Wo              6.93   1 
  8 Jamari Gilbert            JR Incarnate Wo              7.05   2 
Preliminaries
  9 Uchenna Nnaji             SO Incarnate Wo                       
 10 James COLE                SO North Texas                        
 11 Adam HASAN                SR North Texas                        
 12 Isiah Irby                FR Oklahoma                           
 13 Kentonie Thomas           SO Incarnate Wo                       
 14 Avery Williams            FR Abilene Chri                       
 15 Alford Tribble            JR North Texas                        
 16 Robert Allen              SO Incarnate Wo                       
 17 David Gallegos            FR Incarnate Wo                       
 18 Collin Sepulveda          SO Incarnate Wo                       
 19 Jacob Ulbricht            SR Incarnate Wo                       
 20 Jordan Holmes             FR Abilene Chri                       
 21 Chukwuebuka Emeodi        SO Incarnate Wo                       
 22 Joshua Zozaya             SO Incarnate Wo                       
 23 Jeffery Seward            SO Incarnate Wo                       
 -- Demarviae Gray            FR UT-Arlington                       
 -- Justin JOE                SO North Texas                        
 -- Ta'Mari Jenkins           FR Incarnate Wo                       
 
Men 200 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.04  1996        Jason Rouser, Oklahoma Alumni               
        Meet: M 21.35  2003        Steven Mullings, Barton County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 James COLE                SO North Texas              22.11   1 
  2 Deontre Haynes            SO UT-Arlington             22.16   2 
  3 D'Undre Mitchell          SO UT-Arlington             22.19   1 
  4 Uchenna Nnaji             SO Incarnate Wo             22.43   1 
  5 Tarik Crear               SR UT-Arlington             22.45   1 
  6 Demarviae Gray            FR UT-Arlington             22.52   2 
  7 Robert Charlton           SO Oklahoma                 22.80   4 
  8 Adam HASAN                SR North Texas              22.81   2 
  9 Thomas Cheval             JR Oklahoma                 22.85   4 
 10 Isiah Irby                FR Oklahoma                 22.86   3 
 11 Kentonie Thomas           SO Incarnate Wo             22.93   3 
 12 Isaiah White              FR UT-Arlington             23.05   4 
 13 Austen Waters             SO Incarnate Wo             23.64   4 
 14 Andrew Leuthner           SO Incarnate Wo             23.75   3 
 15 Julien Deboskie           SO UT-Arlington             23.84   2 
 16 Daryl SIMON               SR North Texas              24.03   4 
 17 Jordan Holmes             FR Abilene Chri             24.75   3 
 -- Jamarkus Birks            FR Oklahoma                    FS   2 
 -- Justin JOE                SO North Texas                DNS   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 46.39  1990        Michael Johnson, Baylor                     
        Meet: M 47.94  2001        Ernest Lewis, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery Williams            FR Abilene Chri             49.67   1 
  2 D'Undre Mitchell          SO UT-Arlington             50.42   1 
  3 Jamison JUSTICE           SR North Texas              50.48   1 
  4 Ryan Linton               FR Abilene Chri             51.22   1 
  5 Collin Sepulveda          SO Incarnate Wo             51.29   2 
  6 Isaiah White              FR UT-Arlington             51.69   3 
  7 Julien Deboskie           SO UT-Arlington             52.23   3 
  8 Jordan Cherin             FR Incarnate Wo             52.88   2 
  9 Austen Waters             SO Incarnate Wo             52.89   2 
 -- David Gallegos            FR Incarnate Wo               DNS   3 
 -- Ta'Mari Jenkins           FR Incarnate Wo               DNS   3 
 -- Malik Mustapha            JR UT-Arlington               DNS   2 
 -- Lafiel SMITH              JR North Texas                DNS   3 
 
Men 600 Yard Run D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.77  2000        Michael Blackwood, Oklahoma               
        Meet: M 1:10.72  2002        Moses Washington, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deion Hardy               SO Incarnate Wo           1:13.13   2 
  2 Rosen Daniel              SR Abilene Chri           1:13.50   1 
  3 Samuel Garcia             SO Abilene Chri           1:14.45   1 
  4 Tyler Hart                FR Oklahoma               1:14.60   1 
  5 Joshua LeCesne            JR Incarnate Wo           1:15.27   2 
  6 Lee-Andrew Bloomfield     SO Abilene Chri           1:15.84   1 
 -- Cameron White             FR Incarnate Wo                DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run D1
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:49.42  2000        Eliud Njubi, Dodge City                   
        Meet: M 1:51.74  2002        Aldwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liam Meirow               JR Oklahoma               1:57.61  
  2 Sterlen Paul              SR Abilene Chri           1:58.14  
  3 Simba Walker-Williams     SR UT-Arlington           2:00.09  
  4 Rick Nally                JR North Texas            2:00.41  
  5 Cameron Woodberry         SR UT-Arlington           2:00.86  
  6 Brendan Taylor            FR Oklahoma               2:02.86  
 -- Ethan DAVIS               SO North Texas                DNS  
 -- De'Vion Simpson           SR UT-Arlington               DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:06.71  2001        Eliud Njubi, TCU                          
        Meet: M 4:11.87  2009        Edwin Henshaw, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deion Hardy               SO Incarnate Wo           4:13.26   1 
  2 Florian Lussy             FR North Texas            4:16.38   1 
  3 Brendan Taylor            FR Oklahoma               4:17.14   1 
  4 Garett Cortez             SO Incarnate Wo           4:19.28   1 
  5 Mike Lowe                 JR North Texas            4:19.50   1 
  6 Liam Meirow               JR Oklahoma               4:21.32   1 
  7 Zach Gentry               FR Oklahoma               4:22.82   1 
  8 Reid Rivers               SR Abilene Chri           4:24.07   1 
  9 Ryan Cleary               JR Abilene Chri           4:24.10   1 
 10 Zach Kirkland             JR North Texas            4:26.46   1 
 11 Alex Cleveland            SO North Texas            4:27.08   2 
 12 Cameron Woodberry         SR UT-Arlington           4:27.73   1 
 13 Cesar Moreno              JR Incarnate Wo           4:29.41   2 
 14 Kyle MALONEY              SO North Texas            4:29.46   2 
 15 Jacob Goldberg            JR Oklahoma               4:29.97   1 
 16 Christopher Myers         FR UT-Arlington           4:30.08   1 
 17 Sam Farrell               SO Incarnate Wo           4:30.73   2 
 18 Grady Frazier             SR North Texas            4:34.64   2 
 19 Hayden Murphy             FR North Texas            4:36.32   2 
 20 Travis Nichols            SO Abilene Chri           4:36.94   2 
 21 Chris Staub               FR Oklahoma               4:37.63   1 
 22 Alex John Jennings        FR Abilene Chri           4:57.18   2 
 -- Drew Cummings             FR Abilene Chri               DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run D1
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:00.58  2000        Matt Kerr, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 8:21.38  2006        Mindaugas Dukstats, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorge Quintero            JR Incarnate Wo           8:43.64  
  2 Zach Gentry               FR Oklahoma               8:47.17  
  3 Justin Domangue           FR UT-Arlington           8:49.48  
  4 Martin Lopez              SO UT-Arlington           8:57.00  
  5 Christopher Winski        FR Incarnate Wo           8:57.01  
  6 Tyler Martin              FR Incarnate Wo           8:57.91  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.75  2006        Jason Stanley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Douglas             FR Oklahoma                  8.11q  2 
  2 Petter Gustafsson         JR UT-Arlington              8.17q  1 
  3 Emeka Nwangwu             JR UT-Arlington              8.19q  1 
  4 Garrett Moore             FR UT-Arlington              8.48q  2 
  5 Lafiel SMITH              JR North Texas               8.57q  2 
  6 David Gallegos            FR Incarnate Wo              9.16q  1 
  7 Collin Sepulveda          SO Incarnate Wo              9.24q  2 
 -- Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington               DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.75  2006        Jason Stanley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryce Douglas             FR Oklahoma                  7.93   1 
  2 Emeka Nwangwu             JR UT-Arlington              7.94   1 
  3 Petter Gustafsson         JR UT-Arlington              8.14   1 
  4 Garrett Moore             FR UT-Arlington              8.51   1 
  5 Lafiel SMITH              JR North Texas               8.53   2 
  6 David Gallegos            FR Incarnate Wo              8.82   2 
 -- Collin Sepulveda          SO Incarnate Wo               DNS   2 
Preliminaries
 -- Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington                       
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:08.90  1996        Oklahoma Alumni                           
        Meet: M 3:14.00  2006        Oral Roberts                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Oklahoma                                            3:21.02   1 
     1) Bryce Douglas FR                2) Jamarkus Birks FR              
     3) Tyler Hart FR                   4) Jacob Goldberg JR              
  2 Abilene Christian                                   3:21.17   1 
     1) Avery Williams FR               2) Ryan Linton FR                 
     3) Samuel Garcia SO                4) Rosen Daniel SR                
  3 Incarnate Word                                      3:21.39   1 
     1) Jamari Gilbert JR               2) Uchenna Nnaji SO               
     3) Clinton Cole SO                 4) Kentonie Thomas SO             
  4 UT-Arlington                                        3:24.07   1 
     1) Garrett Moore FR                2) D'Undre Mitchell SO            
     3) Jaylen Sharpe SO                4) Tarik Crear SR                 
  5 Incarnate Word  'B'                                 3:28.41   2 
     1) Cameron White FR                2) Joshua LeCesne JR              
     3) Jordan Cherin FR                4) Jacob Ulbricht SR              
  6 UT-Arlington  'B'                                   3:29.12   2 
     1) Deontre Haynes SO               2) Demarviae Gray FR              
     3) Malik Mustapha JR               4) Isaiah White FR                
  7 Abilene Christian  'B'                              3:36.95   2 
     1) Ryan Cleary JR                  2) Lee-Andrew Bloomfield SO       
     3) Sterlen Paul SR                 4) Reid Rivers SR                 
 -- North Texas                                             DNS   2 
     1) Jamison JUSTICE SR              2) James COLE SO                  
     3) Lafiel SMITH JR                 4) Daryl SIMON SR                 
 
Men High Jump D1
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.08, 2.11 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.24m  2001        Alfred Neale, Barton County                 
        Meet: M 2.13m  2006        Jon McMillian, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean White                FR Oklahoma                 2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Clyde GILMORE             FR North Texas              2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Carl Williams             JR Oklahoma                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jamarkese Williams        JR Incarnate Wo             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Garrison LeRock           SR Oklahoma                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Jason Ford                FR UT-Arlington             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault D1
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.00 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.61m  2013        Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts                    
        Meet: M 5.44m  2002        Michael McNamara, Oklahoma                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Everette Favor            SR Oklahoma                 5.35m   17-06.50 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Justin Marcum             FR Oklahoma                 4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jacob Ulbricht            SR Incarnate Wo             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lucas Kelley              FR Oklahoma                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Jeffery Seward            SO Incarnate Wo             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kaleb Cooper              FR Oklahoma                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Mann                 SO Abilene Chri             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dylan Gale                JR UT-Arlington             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gabriel McADAMS           JR North Texas              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Justin Haines             FR Abilene Chri             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Wiley Saavedra            SO Incarnate Wo             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Braden Moses              JR UT-Arlington             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 14 Toby Martinez             FR UT-Arlington             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 14 Joshua Zozaya             SO Incarnate Wo             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jancen Power              FR Abilene Chri                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Sauerwein            FR Oklahoma                    NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jordan Faughtenberry      SO North Texas                DNS            
     4.30 
      DNS 
 
Men Long Jump D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.90m  2010        Jeff Henderson, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 7.89m  2001        Mesut Yavis, Arkansas State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clinton Cole              SO Incarnate Wo             7.22m   23-08.25 
      6.77m  7.02m  7.22m  FOUL  FOUL  6.55m
  2 Thomas Cheval             JR Oklahoma                 7.21m   23-08.00 
      6.82m  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  7.13m  7.21m
  3 Howard GRANT              FR North Texas              6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Jamarkese Williams        JR Incarnate Wo             6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.46m  6.61m  6.46m  6.69m  6.34m  PASS
  5 Joshua Foster             SO Oklahoma                 6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.20m  6.20m  6.48m  6.07m  6.50m  6.54m
  6 Marcus Mitchell           SO Oklahoma                 6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Andrew Leuthner           SO Incarnate Wo             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.31m  6.29m  6.46m  FOUL  6.30m  FOUL
  8 Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington             6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.26m  6.34m  6.05m  FOUL  6.22m
  9 David Brefo               SR UT-Arlington             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sean Armstrong            JR Incarnate Wo             5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m         
 11 Samuel Garcia             SO Abilene Chri             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.52m  5.52m         
 -- Alford Tribble            JR North Texas                DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 16.85m  2002        LeJuan Simon, Barton County                
        Meet: M 16.22m  2009        Tydree Lewis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dexter Neboh              FR Oklahoma                14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  14.79m  14.04m  FOUL
  2 Robert Allen              SO Incarnate Wo            14.60m   47-11.00 
      13.25m  FOUL  14.09m  14.60m  13.78m  13.40m
  3 Barry Frazier             JR Oklahoma                14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  14.16m  13.92m  13.84m
  4 David Brefo               SR UT-Arlington            13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.71m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Chukwuebuka Emeodi        SO Incarnate Wo            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Sean Armstrong            JR Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.46m  2002        Janus Roberts, SMU                         
        Meet: M 19.51m  2001        Janus Roberts, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kai Schmidt               JR Abilene Chri            16.47m   54-00.50 
      FOUL  15.47m  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  16.47m
  2 Morgan Knight             SO Abilene Chri            16.24m   53-03.50 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.66m  16.24m
  3 Bradley Daboub            FR Oklahoma                16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.03m  16.09m  15.97m  15.84m  16.04m  16.20m
  4 Joshua Hunter             SO Abilene Chri            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ryan Simmons              SO Abilene Chri            14.19m   46-06.75 
      12.95m  14.09m  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  14.19m
  6 Karl SRALLA               FR North Texas             13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.76m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.80m
  7 Desmond Burnett           FR Incarnate Wo            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 24.64m  2008        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
        Meet: M 24.51m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charles Nguyen            SR Oklahoma                19.67m   64-06.50 
      17.98m  19.33m  FOUL  FOUL  19.67m  18.90m
  2 Kevone KENNEDY            JR North Texas             16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.73m  16.08m  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morgan Knight             SO Abilene Chri            16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  13.97m  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  16.14m
  4 Karl SRALLA               FR North Texas             15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.01m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ryan Simmons              SO Abilene Chri            14.90m   48-10.75 
      13.24m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m  14.68m
  6 Diamond Cardona           SO UT-Arlington            14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bradley Daboub            FR Oklahoma                14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.00m  14.35m  14.29m  14.44m  14.63m  14.35m
  8 Kai Schmidt               JR Abilene Chri            14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.94m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Desmond Burnett           FR Incarnate Wo            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.27m  11.01m  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash D1 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                  7.07     858
  2 Wyatt French              JR Abilene Chri              7.24     799
  3 Rodney Littlejohn         SO Incarnate Wo              7.25     796
  4 Riley Ellis               FR Abilene Chri              7.29     782
  5 Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington              7.31     775
  6 Nicklas Karlsson          FR UT-Arlington              7.57     690
 
Men 1000 Meter Run D1 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodney Littlejohn         SO Incarnate Wo           2:50.46     761
  2 Nicklas Karlsson          FR UT-Arlington           2:51.59     749
  3 Wyatt French              JR Abilene Chri           3:00.47     660
  4 Riley Ellis               FR Abilene Chri           3:01.75     647
  5 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma               3:03.73     628
 -- Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles D1 Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                  8.32   1    903
  2 Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington              8.64   1    827
  3 Nicklas Karlsson          FR UT-Arlington              8.90   2    768
  4 Wyatt French              JR Abilene Chri              9.12   1    720
  5 Rodney Littlejohn         SO Incarnate Wo              9.25   2    692
  6 Riley Ellis               FR Abilene Chri              9.60   2    619
 
Men High Jump D1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley Ellis               FR Abilene Chri             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Wyatt French              JR Abilene Chri             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nicklas Karlsson          FR UT-Arlington             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rodney Littlejohn         SO Incarnate Wo             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault D1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                 4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Wyatt French              JR Abilene Chri             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nicklas Karlsson          FR UT-Arlington             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rodney Littlejohn         SO Incarnate Wo             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Riley Ellis               FR Abilene Chri             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump D1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyatt French              JR Abilene Chri             6.93m   22-09.00    797
      6.59m  6.89m  6.93m            
  2 Rodney Littlejohn         SO Incarnate Wo             6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.50m  6.46m  6.24m            
  3 Nicklas Karlsson          FR UT-Arlington             6.46m   21-02.50    688
      6.27m  6.41m  6.46m            
  4 Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington             6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.02m  6.03m  6.40m            
  5 Riley Ellis               FR Abilene Chri             6.36m   20-10.50    666
      6.35m  FOUL  6.36m            
  6 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                 6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put D1 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicklas Karlsson          FR UT-Arlington            11.97m   39-03.25    605
      11.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Wyatt French              JR Abilene Chri            11.77m   38-07.50    592
      11.77m  11.70m  11.57m            
  3 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                11.62m   38-01.50    583
      11.61m  FOUL  11.62m            
  4 Rodney Littlejohn         SO Incarnate Wo            10.18m   33-04.75    496
      10.18m  10.01m  10.00m            
  5 Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington             9.92m   32-06.50    481
      8.38m  9.00m  9.92m            
  6 Riley Ellis               FR Abilene Chri             9.40m   30-10.25    450
      9.40m  9.22m  9.30m            
 
Men Heptathlon D1
================================================================
    Facility: F  5728  2011        Romain Martin, UT-Arlington                 
        Meet: M  5232  2007        Mitch Henry, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Jazdyk             JR Oklahoma                  5071  
  2 Wyatt French              JR Abilene Chri              5024  
  3 Nicklas Karlsson          FR UT-Arlington              4901  
  4 Rodney Littlejohn         SO Incarnate Wo              4674  
  5 Riley Ellis               FR Abilene Chri              4217  
  6 Christian Schiemann       JR UT-Arlington              3351  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Non-D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Matadi              Adidas                    6.74q  3 
  2 Traveyon Armstrong           Unattached                6.80q  4 
  3 Shane Brathwaite             Adidas                    6.94q  1 
  4 Airick Johnson               Unattached                7.13q  4 
  5 Tyrone Glenn                 Unattached                7.38q  3 
 -- Jay Green                    Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Josh Childers                Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Non-D1
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel Matadi              Adidas                    6.72  
  2 Traveyon Armstrong           Unattached                6.78  
  3 Shane Brathwaite             Adidas                    6.85  
  5 Tyrone Glenn                 Unattached                7.44  
 -- Airick Johnson               Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Non-D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Matadi              Adidas                             
  2 Traveyon Armstrong           Unattached                         
  3 Shane Brathwaite             Adidas                             
  4 Airick Johnson               Unattached                         
  5 Tyrone Glenn                 Unattached                         
 -- Jay Green                    Unattached                         
 -- Josh Childers                Unattached                         
 
Men 1 Mile Run Non-D1
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:06.71  2001        Eliud Njubi, TCU                          
        Meet: M 4:11.87  2009        Edwin Henshaw, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Wardwell                Unattached             4:25.34   1 
 -- Christopher Ebert         SO Southern Naz               DNS   2 
 -- Cody Jones                FR Southern Naz               DNS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Non-D1
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:00.58  2000        Matt Kerr, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 8:21.38  2006        Mindaugas Dukstats, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Wardwell                Unattached             8:49.61  
  2 Cole Klashinsky              Unattached             8:54.43  
  3 Stephen Snider               Unattached             9:52.55  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Non-D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.75  2006        Jason Stanley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus Maxey                 Unattached                7.82q  2 
  2 Malcolm Anderson             Unattached                7.95q  1 
  3 Airick Johnson               Unattached                8.35q  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Non-D1
===================================================================
 Adv: Top 8 Collegiate Times Advance to Two Section Final
    Facility: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.75  2006        Jason Stanley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus Maxey                 Unattached                         
  2 Malcolm Anderson             Unattached                         
  3 Airick Johnson               Unattached                         
 
Men High Jump Non-D1
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.08, 2.11 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.24m  2001        Alfred Neale, Barton County                 
        Meet: M 2.13m  2006        Jon McMillian, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  6 Clint Broussard              Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Non-D1
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.00 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.61m  2013        Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts                    
        Meet: M 5.44m  2002        Michael McNamara, Oklahoma                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Rodriguez            Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Colin Pasque              SR Southern Naz             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Ryan McIntire                Unattached                 DNS            
     4.30 
      DNS 
 
Men Long Jump Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.90m  2010        Jeff Henderson, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 7.89m  2001        Mesut Yavis, Arkansas State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Josh Childers                Unattached                 DNS            
 
Men Shot Put Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.46m  2002        Janus Roberts, SMU                         
        Meet: M 19.51m  2001        Janus Roberts, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett McGrady           JR Southern Naz            15.58m   51-01.50 
      FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  15.37m  15.49m  15.54m
  2 Jacob Cochran             SR Oklahoma Bap            14.82m   48-07.50 
      13.92m  14.29m  14.82m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw Non-D1
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 24.64m  2008        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
        Meet: M 24.51m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Medeiros          JR Oklahoma Bap            14.40m   47-03.00 
      11.94m  12.83m  12.83m  13.44m  FOUL  14.40m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oklahoma                   194        2) UT-Arlington              135   
    3) SMU                         84        4) Incarnate Word             43   
    5) Abilene Christian           32        6) North Texas                25   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oklahoma                   156.50     2) Incarnate Word            100.50
    3) Abilene Christian           89        4) UT-Arlington               87   
    5) North Texas                 59