Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2017 11:26 PM
                         U. of KY Rod McCravy Memorial                         
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
       Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Heat Winners plus next 4 fastest
 advance to 9-person Finals
McCravy Meet: M  7.22  2015        Morolake Akinosun, Texas                    
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.08  2015        Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
  Collegiate: C  7.08  2015        Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Javianne          SR Kentucky                M 7.19Q  1 
  2 Daniels, Teahna           SO Texas                     7.36Q  4 
  3 Bellamy, J'Nea            SR UCF                       7.42Q  3  7.415
  4 Smith, Rebekah            FR Clemson                   7.42Q  2  7.416
  5 Bennett, Taylor           SO Baylor                    7.43Q  5 
  6 Hill, Deanna              JR USC                       7.31q  1 
  7 Knott, Kristina           JR Miami                     7.35q  1 
  8 Westbrook, Ky             SO USC                       7.38q  1 
  9 Cox, Carmiesha            JR Purdue                    7.44q  5  7.435
 10 Collins, Angelica         JR Clemson                   7.44   3  7.436
 11 Brown, Destinee           SR USC                       7.46   5 
 12 Thomas, Gabrielle         SO Harvard                   7.50   4 
 13 Horton, Kiana             SO Baylor                    7.54   5 
 14 Gordon, Chrisann          SR Texas                     7.56   2 
 15 Bracey, Sekayi            FR Purdue                    7.57   2  7.563
 16 Hadley, Sabria            SR Clemson                   7.57   1  7.565
 17 Brown, Carolyn            SO Miami                     7.58   4 
 18 Valentine, Tianna         SR Kansas                    7.59   3 
 19 Musa, Ngozi               SO Harvard                   7.61   2 
 20 Henderson, Nicole         JR Ole Miss                  7.64   2 
 21 Smith, Caitland           JR Texas                     7.66   4 
 22 Caldwell, Jedah           FR Kansas                    7.68   3 
 23 Dale, Quenee              JR Penn State                7.69   5 
 24 Jones, Margaux            SO USC                       7.72   3 
 25 Akin-Otiko, Chloe         FR Kansas                    7.73   1 
 26 Driver, Briana            SO Illinois                  7.77   2  7.763
 27 Runia, Anna               SO Miami                     7.77   2  7.769
 28 Mainoo, Juanita           JR Baylor                    7.78   1 
 29 Leacock, Trishelle        SO Miami                     7.80   5  7.796
 30 Martin, SheKara           SR UCF                       7.80   2  7.798
 31 Douglas, Serenity         FR Texas                     7.81   1 
 32 Richards, Madisen         JR USC                       7.92   4  7.914
 33 Hargrove, Sade            SO Illinois                  7.92   3  7.918
 34 Mpagi, Teesa              FR Texas                     7.93   4 
 35 Robinson, Torie           JR Clemson                   8.14   3 
 36 Corrin, Courtney          FR USC                       8.26   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Heat Winners plus next 4 fastest
 advance to 9-person Finals
McCravy Meet: M  7.22  2015        Morolake Akinosun, Texas                    
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.08  2015        Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
  Collegiate: C  7.08  2015        Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Javianne          SR Kentucky                  7.18M 
  2 Daniels, Teahna           SO Texas                     7.21M 
  3 Knott, Kristina           JR Miami                     7.31  
  4 Hill, Deanna              JR USC                       7.37  
  5 Cox, Carmiesha            JR Purdue                    7.41   7.404
  6 Smith, Rebekah            FR Clemson                   7.41   7.408
  7 Westbrook, Ky             SO USC                       7.43  
  8 Bellamy, J'Nea            SR UCF                       7.47  
  9 Bennett, Taylor           SO Baylor                    7.52  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals
McCravy Meet: M 23.16  2007        Shalonda Solomon, So. Carolina              
Nutter Fldhs: F 22.46  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
  Collegiate: C 22.40  2008        Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Kianna              SO Kentucky                 23.17   1 
  2 Carter, Kori                 Brand Jordan             23.63  15  23.621
  3 Thomas, Gabrielle         SO Harvard                  23.63   1  23.623
  4 Cockrell, Anna            FR USC                      23.78   5 
  5 Westbrook, Ky             SO USC                      23.79   3 
  6 Oliver, Javianne          SR Kentucky                 23.86   9 
  7 Brown, Destinee           SR USC                      23.92   7 
  8 Cox, Carmiesha            JR Purdue                   23.94   2 
  9 Smith, Rebekah            FR Clemson                  24.00   6 
 10 Gordon, Chrisann          SR Texas                    24.05   6 
 11 Hadley, Sabria            SR Clemson                  24.10   4 
 12 Thomas, Brionna           JR Purdue                   24.14   5 
 13 Saunders, Sha'Keela       SR Kentucky                 24.18  10 
 14 Constantine, Kyra         FR USC                      24.35   7 
 15 Caldwell, Jedah           FR Kansas                   24.38   9 
 16 Ray, Shannon              JR Ole Miss                 24.40  16  24.392
 17 Roberson, Savannah        JR Purdue                   24.40   3  24.393
 18 Howell, Jacklyn           JR Kentucky                 24.52  14  24.515
 19 Robinson, Torie           JR Clemson                  24.52  15  24.519
 20 Williams, Ebony           FR Clemson                  24.55  12 
 21 Brown, Carolyn            SO Miami                    24.56   7 
 22 Albury, Keianna           SO Penn State               24.57   8 
 23 Runia, Anna               SO Miami                    24.58   5 
 24 Jocelyn, Ashley           SR UCF                      24.62   8 
 25 Tate, Deanna              SR Ole Miss                 24.66   8 
 26 Abbott, Chloe             FR Purdue                   24.68  14 
 27 Dorsey, Myia              FR Purdue                   24.72  13  24.713
 28 James, Olivia             JR Clemson                  24.72  11  24.716
 29 Smith, Caitland           JR Texas                    24.72   4  24.718
 30 Ford, Erin                SO Miami                    24.75  16  24.744
 31 Bracey, Sekayi            FR Purdue                   24.75  14  24.748
 32 Lester, Kiara             FR Penn State               24.82  12 
 33 Graham, Jasmyne           SO USC                      24.83  16 
 34 Hylton, Kayla             FR Illinois                 24.86   7 
 35 Akin-Otiko, Chloe         FR Kansas                   24.87  14  24.863
 36 Valentine, Tianna         SR Kansas                   24.87   3  24.866
 37 Montgomery, Nicole        SO Kansas                   24.89   4 
 38 Franklin, Autumne            Unattached               24.94   1 
 39 Newell, Adriana           SR Kansas                   24.96   4 
 40 Rogers, Janile            JR Illinois                 25.03  11 
 41 Ross, Faith               FR Kentucky                 25.09  15 
 42 Mainoo, Juanita           JR Baylor                   25.11   9 
 43 Jones, Ariel              JR Texas                    25.18  11 
 44 Dale, Quenee              JR Penn State               25.23  11 
 45 Hargrove, Sade            SO Illinois                 25.26  13 
 46 Martin, SheKara           SR UCF                      25.31   2 
 47 Musa, Ngozi               SO Harvard                  25.35  10 
 48 Toliver, Rachel           SR Baylor                   25.38  12 
 49 Meekins, Micah            FR Harvard                  25.42   6 
 50 Davis, Deja               JR Penn State               25.43   2 
 51 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      SO Texas                    25.44   3 
 52 Dickerson, Zantori        FR Kansas                   25.52  12 
 53 Crear, Ebony              JR UCF                      25.53   5 
 54 Cook, Daria               JR Kansas                   25.65  13 
 55 Leacock, Trishelle        SO Miami                    25.69  10 
 56 Delaney, Shantyra         SR Purdue                   25.90   9 
 57 Kuykendoll, Mariah        FR Kansas                   25.95  10 
 58 Linder, Megan             JR Kansas                   26.22   8 
 59 Joiner, Karina            FR Harvard                  26.24  15 
 60 Moore, Anthonia           SR Miami                    26.44  16 
 -- Williams, Taylor          JR Clemson                    DNF  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals
McCravy Meet: M 51.81  2015        Kendall Baisden, Texas                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 51.13  2004        Hazel-Ann Regis, LSU                        
  Collegiate: C 50.54  2010        Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wimbley, Shakima          SR Miami                    51.28M  1 
  2 Ellis, Kendall            JR USC                      51.52M  1 
  3 Nugent, Leah                 PUMA                     52.69   2 
  4 Ellis, Brittny            SO Miami                    53.05   2 
  5 Seymour, Kiah                Unattached               53.06   1 
  6 De Souza, Leticia         JR Baylor                   53.10   1 
  7 Golden, Zola              SO Texas                    53.12   2 
  8 Stiverne, Aiyanna         SR Miami                    53.39   1 
  9 Thomas, Brionna           JR Purdue                   53.57   2 
 10 Okoro, Marilyn               Unattached               54.12   3 
 11 James, Olivia             JR Clemson                  54.22   3 
 12 Constantine, Kyra         FR USC                      54.24   6 
 13 Hawn, Kiana               JR Baylor                   54.34   5 
 14 Gray, Kianna              SO Kentucky                 54.48   3 
 15 Montgomery, Nicole        SO Kansas                   54.80   4 
 16 Carter, Destiny           SR Kentucky                 54.85   5 
 17 Phillips, Felicia         FR Illinois                 55.05   9 
 18 George, Malayshia         SR Clemson                  55.12   3 
 19 Douglas, Serenity         FR Texas                    55.13   7 
 20 Carbo, Jolie              JR Ole Miss                 55.17   6 
 21 Black, Symone             JR Purdue                   55.19   2 
 22 Abbott, Chloe             FR Purdue                   55.36   9 
 23 Warner, Lakeisha          FR Clemson                  55.47   6 
 24 Nwoko, Chisom             FR Illinois                 55.48   8 
 25 Newell, Adriana           SR Kansas                   56.06   5 
 26 Powell, Victoria          FR Baylor                   56.10   6 
 27 Dorsey, Myia              FR Purdue                   56.38  10 
 28 Farrow, Ersula            SO Clemson                  56.50   4  56.494
 29 Kuykendoll, Mariah        FR Kansas                   56.50   7  56.500
 30 Hitchcock, Precious       SR Kentucky                 56.62   5 
 31 Gillian, Kennedy          FR USC                      56.65   8 
 32 Newsome, Aisha            JR Ole Miss                 56.87   8 
 33 Tjernagel, Raquel         SO Texas                    56.89   4 
 34 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      SO Texas                    57.26   7 
 35 Mattix, Mercedes          JR Ole Miss                 57.29   7 
 36 Allen, Jasmin             JR Ole Miss                 57.31   9 
 37 Linder, Megan             JR Kansas                   57.37   9 
 38 Fowler, Sydne             SO Texas                    57.77   8 
 39 Dickerson, Zantori        FR Kansas                   58.14  10 
 40 McGowan, Imani            SO Clemson                  58.21   7 
 41 Mitchell, Jahyneya        JR Purdue                   58.51   6 
 42 Moore, Anthonia           SR Miami                    58.53  10 
 43 Meekins, Micah            FR Harvard                  58.73   8 
 44 Osborne, Megan            SR Penn State               59.19  10 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals
McCravy Meet: M 1:19.85  2015        Courtney Okolo, Texas                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 1:19.85  2015        Courtney Okolo, Texas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Iuel, Amalie              SR USC                    1:19.56M  2 
  2 Pettigrew, Cameron        SR USC                    1:19.96   1 
  3 Miller, Jade              SR Harvard                1:20.53   1 
  4 Fowler, Sydne             SO Texas                  1:22.43   1 
  5 Omare, Omawumi            SO Kansas                 1:23.62   1 
  6 McGowan, Imani            SO Clemson                1:24.05   1 
  7 Slattery, Caraline        SO Kansas                 1:24.92   2 
  8 DeCecco, Rachael          JR Penn State             1:25.24   2 
  9 Robinson, Tia             SO Kentucky               1:25.40   2 
 10 Skerpon, Elyse            SO Penn State             1:25.66   2 
 11 Maydew, Dana              SO Clemson                1:26.16   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals - 2.74 LAPS
 Alley Start
McCravy Meet: M 2:01.32  2014        Laura Roesler, Oregon                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 2:01.32  2014        Laura Roesler, Oregon                     
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2005        Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Aaliyah           FR Baylor                 2:03.43   1 
  2 Rivers, Danae             FR Penn State             2:04.04   1 
  3 Hamilton, Mary Beth       SR Texas                  2:07.72   1 
  4 Andrews-Paul, Alison      FR Baylor                 2:08.10   1 
  5 McHugh, Maddie            SO Ole Miss               2:09.42   2 
  6 Adams, Whitney            SR Kansas                 2:09.64   2 
  7 Crank, Gabby              SO Texas                  2:09.69   2 
  8 Ibarzabal, Lorea          SR USC                    2:10.20   2 
  9 Smith, Mikaela            SO USC                    2:10.33   1 
 10 Hubbard, Susan            SO Purdue                 2:11.73   3 
 11 Maydew, Dana              SO Clemson                2:12.09   2 
 12 Bull, Frances             SO Penn State             2:12.36   2 
 13 Dalzell, Dorie            JR Kansas                 2:13.14   2 
 14 Banks, Rachel             FR Penn State             2:13.18   1 
 15 Purtell, Jessica          SR Baylor                 2:13.71   1 
 16 Robinson, Tia             SO Kentucky               2:14.31   3 
 17 Miller, Devynn            SO Kentucky               2:15.63   3 
 18 Kladar, Kristina          SO Illinois               2:16.01   3 
 19 Madsen, Sarah             FR Illinois               2:16.67   3 
 20 Flaherty, Vanessa         FR Illinois               2:17.07   3 
 21 Hinds, Shiree             FR UCF                    2:18.10   3 
 -- Pfeiffer, Jenna           SR Baylor                     DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 ** BILL LEE WOMEN'S MILE **
 Timed Finals - 5.52 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley start
McCravy Meet: M 4:32.48  2015        Dominique Scott, Arkansas                 
Nutter Fldhs: F 4:32.48  2015        Dominique Scott, Arkansas                 
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Shelby             JR Ole Miss               4:46.78   1 
  2 Cooney, Riley             SO Kansas                 4:49.60   1 
  3 Braswell, Anna            JR Ole Miss               4:51.92   1 
  4 McIntosh, Kiara           SR Purdue                 4:52.42   1 
  5 Satterlee, Gabrielle      FR Baylor                 4:54.67   1 
  6 McCaslin, Caroline        SR Kentucky               4:55.69   1 
  7 Baker, Malika             SR Kansas                 4:56.79   2 
  8 Chamberlain, Rosie        JR UCF                    4:58.11   1 
  9 Sheva, Marissa            FR Penn State             5:00.62   1 
 10 Dimmick, Hannah           SR Kansas                 5:01.06   2 
 11 Tyler, Sarah              JR Purdue                 5:01.92   3 
 12 McKinney, Michelle        JR Kentucky               5:02.28   1 
 13 Weston, Jill              JR Kentucky               5:03.50   2 
 14 Huffman, Madison          SR Clemson                5:03.88   2 
 15 Rego, Eliza               FR Harvard                5:03.91   1 
 16 Codispodi, Marissa        JR UCF                    5:04.11   2 
 17 Drum, Chelsea             FR Ole Miss               5:04.79   2 
 18 Starn, Brooke             FR Harvard                5:05.49   1 
 19 Yuska, Rachel             SO Purdue                 5:05.62   3 
 20 Saggau, Lydia             SR Kansas                 5:07.19   1 
 21 MacNeal, Kat              JR Ole Miss               5:08.23   2 
 22 Winter, Hanna             JR Illinois               5:08.98   3 
 23 Berry, Chloe              FR USC                    5:09.68   2 
 24 Collins, Destiny          FR Texas                  5:11.26   1 
 25 Den Otter, Anne           SO Miami                  5:13.66   3 
 26 Thompson, Olivia          FR Texas                  5:13.95   2 
 27 Gore, Amber               SO USC                    5:14.34   3 
 28 Griffin, Emory            FR Kentucky               5:14.58   3 
 29 Jung, Victoria            FR UCF                    5:15.01   3 
 30 Crosby, Claire            FR Kentucky               5:15.85   3 
 31 Crawford, Sarah           FR Kentucky               5:16.32   3 
 32 Fortner, Katie            SO Clemson                5:16.55   2 
 33 Fox, Scarlett             SR Ole Miss               5:38.25   2 
 34 Tejeda, Chystal           FR UCF                    5:39.03   3 
 -- Nikkel, Maddy             JR Ole Miss                   DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 10.28 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley start
McCravy Meet: M 9:10.34  2013        Cally Macumber, Kentucky                  
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:10.34  2013        Cally Macumber, Kentucky                  
  Collegiate: C 8:42.03  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blaney, Anne-Marie        SR UCF                    9:18.87   1 
  2 Richardson, Hannah        SR Kansas                 9:20.22   1 
  3 Montoya, Maggie           SR Baylor                 9:23.33   1 
  4 Bean, Emily               JR Ole Miss               9:24.20   1 
  5 Pendergast, Judy          FR Harvard                9:25.16   1 
  6 Kunc, Katy                JR Kentucky               9:31.02   1 
  7 West, Anna                FR Baylor                 9:33.78   1 
  8 Benner, Emma              FR Purdue                 9:40.36   1 
  9 Thomas, Peyton            SR Baylor                 9:40.45   1 
 10 Bradley, Lindsey          FR Baylor                 9:41.84   1 
 11 Schroeder, Alaina         SO Kansas                 9:46.44   2 
 12 Hesslau, Gabrielle        JR Miami                  9:47.06   1 
 13 Branch, Denise            JR Illinois               9:48.93   2 
 14 Guidry, Abby              FR Texas                  9:49.92   2 
 15 Coppinger, Courtney       SR Kansas                 9:51.60   2 
 16 Lloyd, Meghan             SO Texas                  9:52.07   1 
 17 Bussjager, Avery          SO Kentucky               9:53.97   2 
 18 Womack, Alexa             JR Clemson                9:55.16   2 
 19 Lachmund, Grace           JR Purdue                 9:57.13   2 
 20 Baker, Nashia             SR Kansas                 9:57.33   1 
 21 Meeks, Gillian            FR Harvard                9:59.31   2 
 22 Collins, Destiny          FR Texas                 10:00.86   1 
 23 Halderman, Jenna          SO Purdue                10:01.14   2 
 24 Shwayder, Elianna         JR Harvard               10:01.40   1 
 25 Tertsch, Lisa             FR Harvard               10:02.47   1 
 26 Lovitt, Tavyn             SR Ole Miss              10:02.76   2 
 27 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Clemson               10:03.55   2 
 28 Christoffer, Alyssa       JR Purdue                10:04.05   2 
 29 Bobart, Valerie           JR Illinois              10:04.37   2 
 30 Downey, Emily             SO Kansas                10:06.02   2 
 31 Gaillet, Elisabeth        JR Ole Miss              10:06.76   2 
 32 Broschard, Gabrielle      JR Purdue                10:07.33   2 
 33 Grubb, Hannah             SR Texas                 10:07.63   2 
 34 Hirst, Abigail            FR Texas                 10:15.11   2 
 35 Ward, Haley               SR Ole Miss              10:16.62   2 
 36 Lilly, Madeline           FR Purdue                10:18.22   2 
 37 Abramson, Mary            SO Purdue                10:18.61   2 
 38 Harrell, Lauren           SO Kansas                10:18.67   2 
 39 Fox, Amanda               SR Illinois              10:18.81   2 
 40 Dawson, Elizabeth         SO Clemson               10:19.32   2 
 41 Wittrock, Morgan          FR Clemson               10:21.83   2 
 42 Rawson, Madison           SO Ole Miss              10:30.90   2 
 43 Bales, Rachel             SO Purdue                10:33.20   2 
 44 Simon, Rachel             SR Kansas                10:46.25   2 
 -- McCaslin, Caroline        SR Kentucky                   DNF   1 
 -- Rego, Eliza               FR Harvard                    DNF   1 
 -- Starn, Brooke             FR Harvard                    DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Heat Winners plus next 5 fastest
 advance to 9-person Finals
McCravy Meet: M  7.83  2016        Kendra Harrison, ADIDAS                     
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.83  2016        Kendra Harrison, ADIDAS                     
  Collegiate: C  7.78  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Kendra             ADIDAS                    7.85Q  3 
  2 Hall, Dior                SO USC                       8.09Q  2  8.082
  2 Charlton, Devynne         SR Purdue                    8.09Q  4  8.082
  4 Seymour, Pedrya           SO Illinois                  8.09Q  1  8.089
  5 Nugent, Leah                 PUMA                      8.09q  2  8.090
  6 Cockrell, Anna            FR USC                       8.16q  3 
  7 Howell, Jacklyn           JR Kentucky                  8.20q  4 
  8 Morrison, Ebony           SR Miami                     8.23q  1 
  9 McReynolds, Tiffani          Unattached                8.26q  4 
 10 Jones, Ariel              JR Texas                     8.35   3 
 11 Graham, Jasmyne           SO USC                       8.46   1 
 12 Seymour, Kiah                Unattached                8.47   3 
 13 Ross, Faith               FR Kentucky                  8.49   2 
 14 Kerrison, Stefani         JR Miami                     8.54   4  8.534
 15 Thomas, Markeeta          SO Clemson                   8.54   1  8.535
 16 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      SO Texas                     8.55   2 
 17 Delaney, Shantyra         SR Purdue                    8.62   2 
 18 Stewart, Jayla            SO Illinois                  8.63   3 
 19 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      JR Illinois                  8.64   1 
 20 Cook, Daria               JR Kansas                    8.67   1 
 21 Runia, Anna               SO Miami                     8.73   2 
 22 Miller, Jade              SR Harvard                   8.74   4 
 23 Roberson, Savannah        JR Purdue                    8.86   3  8.855
 24 Joiner, Karina            FR Harvard                   8.86   4  8.857
 25 Crear, Ebony              JR UCF                       8.86   3  8.858
 26 Williams, Ebony           FR Clemson                   8.88   4 
 27 Brooks, Kieshonna         FR Ole Miss                  9.01   1 
 28 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis    FR Purdue                    9.14   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Heat Winners plus next 5 fastest
 advance to 9-person Finals
McCravy Meet: M  7.83  2016        Kendra Harrison, ADIDAS                     
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.83  2016        Kendra Harrison, ADIDAS                     
  Collegiate: C  7.78  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Kendra             ADIDAS                    7.75C 
  2 Nugent, Leah                 PUMA                      7.96  
  3 Seymour, Pedrya           SO Illinois                  7.98  
  4 Charlton, Devynne         SR Purdue                    8.05  
  5 Howell, Jacklyn           JR Kentucky                  8.26  
  6 Cockrell, Anna            FR USC                       8.27  
  7 Hall, Dior                SO USC                       8.32  
  8 Morrison, Ebony           SR Miami                     8.38  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)
McCravy Meet: M 3:29.58  2015        Florida, Florida                          
                         R Reynolds, D Gause, K Jefferson, C Francis       
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:29.42  2004        LSU, LSU                                  
                         H Regis, N Bernard-Thomas, M Hall, N Davy         
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  2003        Texas, Texas                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 USC  'A'                                            3:31.73   1 
     1) Pettigrew, Cameron SR           2) Iuel, Amalie SR                
     3) Constantine, Kyra FR            4) Ellis, Kendall JR              
  2 Baylor  'A'                                         3:32.09   1 
     1) Bennett, Taylor SO              2) Hawn, Kiana JR                 
     3) Horton, Kiana SO                4) De Souza, Leticia JR           
  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:33.43   1 
     1) Stiverne, Aiyanna SR            2) Ellis, Brittny SO              
     3) Ford, Erin SO                   4) Wimbley, Shakima SR            
  4 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:35.87   2 
     1) Saunders, Sha'Keela SR          2) Carter, Destiny SR             
     3) Ross, Faith FR                  4) Gray, Kianna SO                
  5 Purdue  'A'                                         3:37.56   1 
     1) Black, Symone JR                2) Dorsey, Myia FR                
     3) Cox, Carmiesha JR               4) Abbott, Chloe FR               
  6 Clemson  'A'                                        3:39.08   2 
     1) James, Olivia JR                2) Warner, Lakeisha FR            
     3) Thomas, Markeeta SO             4) George, Malayshia SR           
  7 Kansas  'A'                                         3:39.76   1 
     1) Newell, Adriana SR              2) Kuykendoll, Mariah FR          
     3) Montgomery, Nicole SO           4) Adams, Whitney SR              
  8 Texas  'B'                                          3:41.99   3 
     1) Jones, Ariel JR                 2) Golden, Zola SO                
     3) Douglas, Serenity FR            4) Smith, Caitland JR             
  9 Harvard  'A'                                        3:43.06   2 
     1) Thomas, Gabrielle SO            2) Miller, Jade SR                
     3) Joiner, Karina FR               4) Hughes, Zoe FR                 
 10 Penn State  'A'                                     3:46.24   2 
     1) Bull, Frances SO                2) Lester, Kiara FR               
     3) Davis, Deja JR                  4) Rivers, Danae FR               
 11 UCF  'A'                                            3:46.38   3 
     1) Jocelyn, Ashley SR              2) Bellamy, J'Nea SR              
     3) Martin, SheKara SR              4) Chamberlain, Rosie JR          
 12 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:46.46   3 
     1) Allen, Jasmin JR                2) Carbo, Jolie JR                
     3) Newsome, Aisha JR               4) Mattix, Mercedes JR            
 13 Baylor  'B'                                         3:46.73   4 
     1) Powell, Victoria FR             2) King, Jhane' FR                
     3) Purtell, Jessica SR             4) Satterlee, Gabrielle FR        
 14 Kansas  'B'                                         3:49.20   4 
     1) Caldwell, Jedah FR              2) Dickerson, Zantori FR          
     3) Akin-Otiko, Chloe FR            4) Omare, Omawumi SO              
 15 Clemson  'B'                                        3:53.28   4 
     1) McGowan, Imani SO               2) Farrow, Ersula SO              
     3) Huffman, Madison SR             4) Maydew, Dana SO                
 16 Ole Miss  'B'                                       3:55.19   4 
     1) Henderson, Nicole JR            2) McHugh, Maddie SO              
     3) Brooks, Kieshonna FR            4) Ray, Shannon JR                
 17 Penn State  'B'                                     3:56.11   4 
     1) Osborne, Megan SR               2) DeCecco, Rachael JR            
     3) Skerpon, Elyse SO               4) Albury, Keianna SO             
 18 Purdue  'B'                                         3:59.99   3 
     1) Bracey, Sekayi FR               2) Mitchell, Jahyneya JR          
     3) Hubbard, Susan SO               4) McIntosh, Kiara SR             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 13.74 LAPS TOTAL
 (4.14 Lap/1200m, 1.37 lap/400m,
 2.74 lap/800m, 5.49 lap/1600)
McCravy Meet: M 10:56.77  2014        Oregon, Oregon                           
                          A Leblanc, C Okodogbe, L Roesler, M Patrignelli   
Nutter Fldhs: F 10:56.77  2014        Oregon, Oregon                           
                          A Leblanc, C Okodogbe, L Roesler, M Patrignelli   
  Collegiate: C 10:50.98  2009        Tennessee, Tennessee                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baylor  'A'                                        11:12.39  
     1) Andrews-Paul, Alison FR         2) Hawn, Kiana JR                 
     3) Miller, Aaliyah FR              4) Montoya, Maggie SR             
  2 Clemson  'A'                                       11:16.69  
     1) Farrow, Ersula SO               2) Thomas, Markeeta SO            
     3) Warner, Lakeisha FR             4) Barnett, Grace JR              
  3 Kansas  'A'                                        11:26.93  
     1) Cooney, Riley SO                2) Linder, Megan JR               
     3) Dimmick, Hannah SR              4) Baker, Malika SR               
  4 Texas  'A'                                         11:28.08  
     1) Hamilton, Mary Beth SR          2) Tjernagel, Raquel SO           
     3) Crank, Gabby SO                 4) Guidry, Abby FR                
  5 UCF  'A'                                           11:44.30  
     1) Codispodi, Marissa JR           2) Jocelyn, Ashley SR             
     3) Chamberlain, Rosie JR           4) Blaney, Anne-Marie SR          
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Height Progression: 1.58m (5-2.25),
 1.63m (5-4.25), 1.68m (5-6), 1.73m (5-8),
 1.78m (5-10), 1.81 (5-11.25),..+ 3 cm
 STARTING LINE PIT
McCravy Meet: M 1.86m  2016        Tatiana Gusin, Georgia                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 1.93m  1995        Natasha Alleyne, Unattached                 
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  2009        D.Hooker / A.Jones ('16), Texas / KS St.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bloch-Jones, Kandie       SR Illinois                 1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.86 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Moffitt, Janae            SO Purdue                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Voyzey, Erika             FR Miami                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 McCloskey, Megan          JR Penn State               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ekholm, Ellen             FR Kentucky                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Lord, Alexandra           SO Baylor                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jefferson, LaTyria        SO Kansas                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Celine          FR Miami                    1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Berkhadley, Mawardi       SR Texas                    1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Cherry, Jasmine           SO Ole Miss                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Mcilveene, Juliana        SO Ole Miss                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pickell, Grace            SR Kansas                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jordan, Natosha           FR UCF                      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Zamzow, Ashtin            JR Texas                    1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Williamson, Lilli         FR Ole Miss                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 16 Morton, Breaisha          JR Clemson                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Acker, Kebreyona          JR UCF                      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Wallace, Arielle          SR Ole Miss                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Kendziera, Brenda         FR Illinois                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Height Progrssn: 3.20m (10-6), 3.35m (10-11.75),
 3.50m (11-5.75), 3.65m (11-11.75), 3.80m (12-5.5),
 3.95 (12-11.5), 4.10 (13-5.25), 4.20 (13-9.25),+10cm
 TURF RUNWAY
McCravy Meet: M 4.53m  2015        Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 4.66m  2015        Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
  Collegiate: C 4.66m  2015        Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Annie             SR Baylor                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gruver, Olivia            SO Kentucky                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Murray, Lindsey           JR Ole Miss                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor, Laura             JR Kansas                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Romero, Alexis            SO Kansas                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Willis, Andrea            FR Kansas                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Masterson, Lexi           JR Penn State               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Gale, Amanda              SR Miami                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gale, Emily               SR Miami                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 McAuley, Kathryn          SO Ole Miss                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Brown, Sandra             FR Ole Miss                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 12 Fry, Megan                SO Penn State               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kallenberger, Nicole      FR Ole Miss                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Kemp, Kasey               SR Penn State               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Griffiths, Morgan         SO Kansas                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Watson, Callie            SR Ole Miss                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Nwoko, Chisom             FR Illinois                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 18 May, Katrina              FR Purdue                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Acree, Lyndsey            SR Ole Miss                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mulhern, Hannah           JR Penn State                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- McKeeman, Sara            JR Illinois                    NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 3-attempt Prelims, top 9 advance for 3 Finals attempts
 TRACK RUNWAY
McCravy Meet: M 6.54m  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       
Nutter Fldhs: F 6.64m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                 
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2002        Goulbourne/Gipson, Auburn/TCU               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux            SO USC                      6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.11m  5.85m  6.16m  6.01m  5.91m  6.16m
  2 Corrin, Courtney          FR USC                      6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.95m  6.01m  5.86m  5.83m  5.98m  FOUL
  3 Richards, Madisen         JR USC                      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.80m  5.70m  5.88m  5.90m  5.80m  5.82m
  4 Simmons, Kaira            FR Ole Miss                 5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.48m  5.41m  5.57m  5.58m  5.47m
  5 Rogers, Janile            JR Illinois                 5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.53m  5.38m  5.60m  5.71m  3.17m  4.68m
  6 Mattox, Jaden             FR Purdue                   5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.21m  FOUL  5.62m  FOUL  5.68m  5.68m
  7 Mpagi, Teesa              FR Texas                    5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.56m  5.56m  5.59m  FOUL  5.66m  5.49m
  8 Newsome, Lanae            JR Ole Miss                 5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.52m  5.56m  5.56m  5.61m  5.60m
  9 Gibson, Dannielle         SR Penn State               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.46m  5.59m  5.23m  5.52m  5.48m  5.37m
 10 Collins, Angelica         JR Clemson                  5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.48m  5.49m  5.45m            
 11 Amsterdam, Iana           SR Clemson                  5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.42m  5.49m  PASS            
 12 Fajemisin, Simi           FR Harvard                  5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.24m  5.48m  5.18m            
 13 Gee, Ralesheia            FR Ole Miss                 5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Hunter, Yamani            SO Purdue                   5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.14m  5.32m            
 15 Charles, Darlene          FR Miami                    5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.32m  5.23m            
 16 Driver, Briana            SO Illinois                 5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 McKinley, D'Lacia         SR Ole Miss                 5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.14m  5.32m  FOUL            
 18 Jefferson, LaTyria        SO Kansas                   5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.28m  5.30m  PASS            
 19 Fisher, Jacinta           FR Baylor                   5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.22m  5.23m            
 20 Albury, Keianna           SO Penn State               5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  4.52m  5.16m            
 21 Elliott, Makeda           JR UCF                      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.91m  4.70m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 3-attempt Prelims, top 9 advance for 3 Finals attempts
 TRACK RUNWAY
McCravy Meet: M 13.98m  2015        Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 13.98m  2015        Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  1997        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brianna       SR Baylor                  13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.85m  12.09m  FOUL  11.91m  12.48m  13.00m
  2 Gibson, Dannielle         SR Penn State              12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.39m  12.86m  12.37m  12.46m  12.88m  12.79m
  3 Amsterdam, Iana           SR Clemson                 12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.20m  12.61m  12.57m  10.96m  12.19m  12.61m
  4 Terrell, Anasterasia      SR Clemson                 12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.50m  12.04m  12.04m  12.40m
  5 Toliver, Rachel           SR Baylor                  12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.07m  12.48m  12.31m  12.16m  12.04m  FOUL
  6 Morton, Breaisha          JR Clemson                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.97m  11.99m  11.59m  10.92m  FOUL  11.73m
  7 Potter, Briana            SO UCF                     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.32m  11.75m  11.74m  FOUL  11.35m  11.44m
  8 Wahl, Georgia             FR Texas                   11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.29m  11.67m  11.60m  11.65m  11.65m  11.74m
  9 Hill, Niara               JR Miami                   11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Fisher, Jacinta           FR Baylor                  11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.28m  11.59m  11.65m            
 11 Charles, Darlene          FR Miami                   11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.24m  11.43m  11.18m            
 12 Newsome, Lanae            JR Ole Miss                11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL            
 13 Russell, Peyton           FR Miami                   11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.09m            
 14 Hunter, Yamani            SO Purdue                  10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.59m            
 15 Russell, Na'Kiya          JR UCF                     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  10.52m            
 -- McKinley, D'Lacia         SR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Jones, Jayla              SO Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3-attempt Prelims, top 9 advance for 3 Finals attempts
McCravy Meet: M 18.00m  2004        Cleopatra Borel, Unatt.                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 18.67m  2016        Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
  Collegiate: C 19.23m  2016        Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Raven           JR Ole Miss                18.71mF  61-04.75 
      18.71m  FOUL  18.28m  FOUL  18.45m  18.43m
  2 Hicks, Cion               SR Baylor                  16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.50m  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  FOUL  16.53m
  3 Mann, Brittany            SR USC                     16.49m   54-01.25 
      15.84m  16.24m  15.44m  16.42m  15.27m  16.49m
  4 Stewart, Janeah           JR Ole Miss                16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.05m  14.37m  15.70m  16.13m  FOUL  15.83m
  5 Marfo, Obeng              JR Penn State              15.95m   52-04.00 
      14.71m  15.95m  14.94m  15.76m  14.84m  FOUL
  6 Okwelogu, Nikki           SR Harvard                 15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.49m  15.09m  FOUL  15.35m  15.93m  15.40m
  7 Robinson, Alyssa          SR Penn State              15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.53m  15.49m  15.54m  FOUL  15.10m  15.29m
  8 Brown, Adriana            JR Kentucky                15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.70m  15.13m  14.51m  15.13m  FOUL  15.27m
  9 Bahler, Alisha            SR Purdue                  15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  14.19m  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m
 10 Carter, Jhane'            SO UCF                     14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.59m  14.68m            
 11 Dawson, Khayla            FR Indiana                 14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  14.28m            
 12 Fautsch, Nicole           FR Kentucky                14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.29m  FOUL            
 13 Rashid, Zakiya            SO Miami                   14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.92m  FOUL  14.03m            
 14 Lubin, Sherry             FR Miami                   13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Holland, Majayla          SO Clemson                 13.41m   44-00.00 
      11.65m  13.41m  12.92m            
 16 Zamzow, Ashtin            JR Texas                   11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.05m  11.48m  11.48m            
 17 Little, Danielle          FR Clemson                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.42m  10.78m  11.19m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 3-attempt Prelims, top 9 advance for 3 Finals attempts
McCravy Meet: M 22.05m  2011        Gwen Berry, Southern IL                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 23.71m  2016        Jeneva Stevens, NYAC                       
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  2007        Brittney Riley, Southern IL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Janeah           JR Ole Miss                21.86m   71-08.75 
      FOUL  21.86m  21.22m  20.28m  20.65m  FOUL
  2 Loesch, Sarah             SO Purdue                  19.75m   64-09.75 
      19.23m  19.75m  18.61m  19.51m  19.71m  19.60m
  3 Gobourne, Chelsea         SR UCF                     19.61m   64-04.00 
      19.61m  FOUL  18.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Walker, Brandi            JR Kentucky                19.43m   63-09.00 
      FOUL  18.09m  18.61m  17.88m  19.43m  18.87m
  5 Mann, Brittany            SR USC                     18.77m   61-07.00 
      FOUL  18.59m  FOUL  18.77m  FOUL  17.05m
  6 Rashid, Zakiya            SO Miami                   18.59m   61-00.00 
      FOUL  17.79m  17.63m  17.63m  18.59m  17.80m
  7 Robinson, Alyssa          SR Penn State              18.13m   59-05.75 
      17.41m  FOUL  17.56m  17.71m  18.13m  FOUL
  8 Carter, Jhane'            SO UCF                     18.07m   59-03.50 
      17.18m  17.84m  17.63m  17.23m  17.72m  18.07m
  9 Bahler, Alisha            SR Purdue                  17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.70m  17.97m  17.82m  FOUL  17.69m  FOUL
 10 Armstrong, Karyna         SR Miami                   17.27m   56-08.00 
      FOUL  17.27m  16.75m            
 11 Durant, Gabby             SO UCF                     17.25m   56-07.25 
      14.92m  17.25m  FOUL            
 12 Larsson, Annika           SO Ole Miss                16.97m   55-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.97m            
 13 Okwelogu, Nikki           SR Harvard                 16.17m   53-00.75 
      14.34m  16.17m  FOUL            
 14 Greene, Tayla             SR UCF                     16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Marfo, Obeng              JR Penn State              16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  16.04m  FOUL            
 16 Delbovo, Jessica          JR Purdue                  14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  14.29m  FOUL            
 17 Holland, Majayla          SO Clemson                 14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.60m  13.30m  14.52m            
 18 Fautsch, Nicole           FR Kentucky                14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL            
 19 Little, Danielle          FR Clemson                 13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL            
 -- Saunders, Raven           JR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Waterfall start - 2.74 LAPS
McCravy Meet: M 2:15.78  2016        Jenna Pfeiffer, Baylor                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 2:15.78  2016        Jenna Pfeiffer, Baylor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atherley, Michelle        SO Miami                  2:18.94     838
  2 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SR Baylor                 2:19.50     830
  3 Hinds, Nia                FR Miami                  2:21.35     805
  4 Taintor, Amy              JR Miami                  2:22.95     784
  5 Hughes, Zoe               FR Harvard                2:23.86     772
  6 Coan, Rabecca             FR Purdue                 2:24.68     761
  7 Hood, Haley               FR Ole Miss               2:29.66     697
  8 Lopes, Lyndsey            SO USC                    2:31.44     675
  9 Kerrison, Stefani         JR Miami                  2:34.25     641
 10 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      JR USC                    2:42.90     540
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: M  8.23  2015        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
Nutter Fldhs: F  8.23  2015        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atherley, Michelle        SO Miami                     8.43   2   1032
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         JR Miami                     8.52   2   1013
  3 Hughes, Zoe               FR Harvard                   8.86   3    939
  4 Lopes, Lyndsey            SO USC                       8.92   3    927
  5 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SR Baylor                    9.02   1    906
  6 Taintor, Amy              JR Miami                     9.09   3    891
  7 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      JR USC                       9.17   2    875
  8 Ben-Artzi, Tal            SR Penn State                9.28   3    852
  9 Hinds, Nia                FR Miami                     9.30   1    848
 10 Coan, Rabecca             FR Purdue                    9.63   1    783
 11 Hood, Haley               FR Ole Miss                 10.24   2    668
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Start Line Pit -Increasing by 3 cm from starting height
 Last competitor MUST stay with progression
McCravy Meet: M 1.85m  2015        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
Nutter Fldhs: F 1.85m  2015        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SR Baylor                   1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Atherley, Michelle        SO Miami                    1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      JR USC                      1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Taintor, Amy              JR Miami                    1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hughes, Zoe               FR Harvard                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ben-Artzi, Tal            SR Penn State               1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lopes, Lyndsey            SO USC                      1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Hinds, Nia                FR Miami                    1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kerrison, Stefani         JR Miami                    1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Coan, Rabecca             FR Purdue                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hood, Haley               FR Ole Miss                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 TURF RUNWAY
McCravy Meet: M 6.46m  2015        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
Nutter Fldhs: F 6.46m  2015        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taintor, Amy              JR Miami                    5.68m   18-07.75    753
      5.68m  FOUL  5.35m            
  2 Hughes, Zoe               FR Harvard                  5.51m   18-01.00    703
      5.47m  5.34m  5.51m            
  3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      JR USC                      5.48m   17-11.75    694
      FOUL  5.48m  FOUL            
  4 Kerrison, Stefani         JR Miami                    5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.05m  5.43m  5.35m            
  5 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SR Baylor                   5.41m   17-09.00    674
      5.38m  5.41m  5.40m            
  6 Lopes, Lyndsey            SO USC                      5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.21m  5.26m  5.33m            
  7 Atherley, Michelle        SO Miami                    5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.27m  5.20m  5.25m            
  8 Hinds, Nia                FR Miami                    5.15m   16-10.75    601
      FOUL  4.89m  5.15m            
  9 Ben-Artzi, Tal            SR Penn State               4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.90m  4.89m  3.01m            
 10 Coan, Rabecca             FR Purdue                   4.74m   15-06.75    490
      4.52m  4.74m  4.06m            
 11 Hood, Haley               FR Ole Miss                 4.58m   15-00.50    448
      4.53m  4.58m  4.21m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
McCravy Meet: M 13.74m  2015        Quintunya Chapman, Georgia                 
Nutter Fldhs: F 13.74m  2015        Quintunya Chapman, Georgia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SR Baylor                  11.55m   37-10.75    631
      11.28m  11.12m  11.55m            
  2 Coan, Rabecca             FR Purdue                  11.29m   37-00.50    614
      10.61m  11.18m  11.29m            
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey            SO USC                     11.10m   36-05.00    602
      10.39m  10.48m  11.10m            
  4 Atherley, Michelle        SO Miami                   10.90m   35-09.25    589
      10.90m  FOUL  10.59m            
  5 Kerrison, Stefani         JR Miami                   10.87m   35-08.00    587
      9.12m  9.95m  10.87m            
  6 Ben-Artzi, Tal            SR Penn State              10.46m   34-04.00    560
      10.24m  10.46m  9.50m            
  7 Taintor, Amy              JR Miami                   10.44m   34-03.00    558
      9.74m  10.39m  10.44m            
  8 Hughes, Zoe               FR Harvard                 10.11m   33-02.00    537
      10.11m  FOUL  10.07m            
  9 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      JR USC                      9.63m   31-07.25    505
      FOUL  9.51m  9.63m            
 10 Hinds, Nia                FR Miami                    8.49m   27-10.25    431
      8.49m  7.93m  7.97m            
 11 Hood, Haley               FR Ole Miss                 8.31m   27-03.25    419
      7.75m  8.15m  8.31m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
McCravy Meet: M  4609  2015        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
Nutter Fldhs: F  4609  2015        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
  Collegiate: C  4703  2016        Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atherley, Michelle        SO Miami                     3984  
  2 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SR Baylor                    3932  
  3 Taintor, Amy              JR Miami                     3804  
  4 Hughes, Zoe               FR Harvard                   3769  
  5 Lopes, Lyndsey            SO USC                       3602  
  6 Kerrison, Stefani         JR Miami                     3599  
  7 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      JR USC                       3432  
  8 Hinds, Nia                FR Miami                     3397  
  9 Coan, Rabecca             FR Purdue                    3292  
 10 Hood, Haley               FR Ole Miss                  2842  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Heat Winners plus next 5 fastest
 advance to 9-person Finals
McCravy Meet: M  6.54  2015        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
  Collegiate: C  6.45  1999        Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Kenshard        SR Kentucky                  6.73Q  4  6.729
  2 Thymes, Just'N            SR USC                       6.73Q  1  6.730
  3 Taylor, Isaiah            FR Miami                     6.77Q  2 
  4 Valentine, Myles          SO Miami                     6.82Q  3 
  5 Willis, Maxwell           FR Baylor                    6.79q  4  6.782
  6 Taylor, Brandon           FR Miami                     6.79q  1  6.785
  7 Bailey Jr., Aldrich       SR Texas                     6.83q  1 
  8 Wilson, Malik             JR Baylor                    6.85q  2 
  9 Askew, Tyler                 Unattached                6.86q  4  6.858
 10 Pennerman, Keanu          SO Purdue                    6.86   1  6.860
 11 Jones, Jaalen             SO Miami                     6.88   4 
 12 Dotson, Malcolm           SO Purdue                    6.91   3 
 13 McCarter, Steffin         SO Texas                     6.92   3  6.913
 14 Raspo, Andrew             FR Ole Miss                  6.92   2  6.920
 15 Barnes, Courtland         FR Ole Miss                  6.93   4 
 16 Dancer, Quentin           FR Kansas                    6.94   4  6.933
 17 Green, Craig              FR Kentucky                  6.94   3  6.939
 18 Ebikwo, Joshua            JR Purdue                    6.96   4 
 19 Braxton, Ian              FR Baylor                    7.07   2  7.061
 20 Bay, Roy                  JR Kansas                    7.07   1  7.062
 21 Sands, Alex               FR Clemson                   7.09   3 
 22 Cunningham, Cody          SO Baylor                    7.11   4 
 23 Morton, Ika               SO Texas                     7.15   1 
 24 Smallwood, Dominic        JR USC                       7.21   3 
 25 Sloan, Eric               JR USC                       7.27   1 
 26 Anumnu, Charles           SR Texas                     7.39   2 
 -- Foster, Emanuel           FR Ole Miss                    FS   1 
 -- Givans, Senoj-Jay         SR Texas                       FS   2 
 -- Uwaifo, Efe               SR Harvard                    DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Heat Winners plus next 5 fastest
 advance to 9-person Finals
McCravy Meet: M  6.54  2015        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    
  Collegiate: C  6.45  1999        Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Maxwell           FR Baylor                    6.65  
  2 Thymes, Just'N            SR USC                       6.70  
  3 Hamilton, Kenshard        SR Kentucky                  6.76  
  4 Bailey Jr., Aldrich       SR Texas                     6.78  
  5 Taylor, Isaiah            FR Miami                     6.79  
  6 Valentine, Myles          SO Miami                     6.82  
  7 Wilson, Malik             JR Baylor                    6.85  
  8 Taylor, Brandon           FR Miami                     6.87  
  9 Askew, Tyler                 Unattached                6.90  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals
McCravy Meet: M 20.61  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 20.40  2004        Tyson Gay, Arkansas                         
  Collegiate: C 20.10  2005        Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moffett, Malik            JR Penn State               21.10   1 
  2 Smith, Xavier             JR Penn State               21.28   1 
  3 Clemes, Zyaire            SO USC                      21.44   5 
  4 Morgan Jr, Ricky          JR USC                      21.54   2 
  5 Henry, Ivan               SO Kansas                   21.55   3 
  6 Anumnu, Charles           SR Texas                    21.64   4 
  7 Green, Craig              FR Kentucky                 21.67   4 
  8 Dotson, Malcolm           SO Purdue                   21.68   2 
  9 Lamb, Cordell             JR Clemson                  21.71   7 
 10 Webb, Kyle                SR Purdue                   21.82   5 
 11 Irvin, Christopher        SR Texas                    21.83   2 
 12 Chisena, Dan              SO Penn State               21.86   3 
 13 Frazier, Trevious         FR Clemson                  21.90   8 
 14 Mullings, Breon           SO Miami                    21.92   9 
 15 Hartley, Jaron            JR Kansas                   21.99   7 
 16 Anderson, Nick            SR Kentucky                 22.00   8 
 17 Hamilton, Kenshard        SR Kentucky                 22.02   6 
 18 Pennerman, Keanu          SO Purdue                   22.04   4 
 19 Braxton, Ian              FR Baylor                   22.19   3 
 20 Williams, Darien          FR Penn State               22.22   8 
 21 Sands, Alex               FR Clemson                  22.30   9 
 22 Wasik, Steele             JR Texas                    22.47   4 
 23 Patrick, George           FR Texas                    22.48   5 
 24 Roberts, Daniel           FR Kentucky                 22.49   9 
 25 Johnson, Malcolm          JR Harvard                  22.54   1 
 26 Moore, Alexander          JR Harvard                  22.56   9 
 27 Veteto, Justin            JR Purdue                   22.58   6 
 28 Ebikwo, Joshua            JR Purdue                   22.61   5 
 29 Cunningham, Cody          SO Baylor                   22.62  10 
 30 Heckendorn, James         SR Harvard                  22.66   7 
 31 Daman, Tristan            FR Penn State               22.74  10 
 32 Dancer, Quentin           FR Kansas                   23.11   7 
 33 Wilt, Caleb               SO Kentucky                 23.20  10 
 34 Hicks, Christian          JR Kansas                   23.78   8 
 -- Hurst, Matthew            JR Harvard                    DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals
McCravy Meet: M 45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 45.37  2015        Najee Glass, Florida                        
  Collegiate: C 44.57  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delauze, Henri            JR Miami                    47.42   2 
  2 Cheeks, Michael           SR Clemson                  47.48   1 
  3 Rolle, Kinard             SO Purdue                   47.54   1 
  4 Henry, Ivan               SO Kansas                   47.66   1 
  5 McLaren, Shawndail        SO Purdue                   47.67   1 
  6 Webb, Kyle                SR Purdue                   48.41   2 
  7 Mathis, Tyreek            FR Penn State               48.52   3 
  8 Anumnu, Carlton           SR Texas                    48.62   2 
  9 Ikpefan, Obokhare         SR Purdue                   48.63   4 
 10 Park, Nick                   Unattached               48.79   1 
 11 Daniels, Tre              JR Kansas                   49.09   5  49.082
 11 Cole, Isaiah              FR Kansas                   49.09   3  49.082
 13 Reiser, Samuel            SO Penn State               49.13   2 
 14 Harrell, Nikalos          FR Baylor                   49.21   5 
 15 Giusti, Nick              JR Kansas                   49.31   5 
 16 Price, Andrew             FR Texas                    49.47   6 
 17 Burns, Matt               JR Illinois                 49.63   3 
 18 Wilson, Doug              FR Illinois                 49.67   6 
 19 Cagigal, Jordan           FR Illinois                 49.72   6 
 20 Higgins, Lamont           JR Penn State               49.95   4 
 21 Walker, William           SO Kentucky                 49.96   7 
 22 Dodo, Ibrahim             JR Miami                    50.01   7 
 23 Macharia, Kirema          SO Texas                    50.04   4 
 24 Musgrove, Antwuan         SO Baylor                   50.20   6 
 25 DeRay, Nick               FR Ole Miss                 50.22   4 
 26 Stephens, Bruce           FR Purdue                   50.59   7 
 27 Cleary, Blake             FR Ole Miss                 50.92   7 
 28 Lucas, Isaiah             FR Texas                    50.93   3 
 29 Rienas, Tom               FR Harvard                  50.97   4 
 30 Westbrook, Alvin          FR Ole Miss                 51.08   5 
 31 Sandling, Milton          FR Miami                    51.10   7 
 32 Roberson, Medric          FR Texas                    53.10   3 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals
McCravy Meet: M 1:08.84  2015        Vernon Norwood, LSU                       
Nutter Fldhs: F 1:08.84  2015        Vernon Norwood, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curran, Zacharias         SR Baylor                 1:10.23   1 
  2 Dickson, Caleb            SO Baylor                 1:11.30   1 
  3 Moore, Brandon            SR Baylor                 1:12.03   1 
  4 Leland, Danny             SO Baylor                 1:12.09   3 
  5 Johnson, Cody             FR Kansas                 1:12.86   3 
  6 Dutton, Robert            JR Baylor                 1:13.01   3 
  7 Macharia, Kirema          SO Texas                  1:13.10   1 
  8 Gassner, Tom              SO Miami                  1:13.18   2 
  9 McLennan, Jacob           FR Harvard                1:13.28   3 
 10 Gordon, Deron             JR Clemson                1:13.45   2 
 11 Coley, Darron             SO Clemson                1:13.57   2 
 12 Gaibler, Riley            SR Penn State             1:13.75   2 
 13 Marrington, David         FR Penn State             1:14.08   2 
 14 Walters, Trace            FR Ole Miss               1:19.05   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals - 2.74 LAPS
 Alley Start
McCravy Meet: M 1:47.43  2016        Andres Arroyo, Florida                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 1:46.78  2001        Otukile Lekote, So. Carolina              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  1989        Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah            SO Penn State             1:46.65F  1 
  2 Livingston, Strymar       SR Kansas                 1:47.95   1 
  3 Marshall, Myles           SO Harvard                1:48.17   1 
  4 Makofane, Mpho            JR Clemson                1:48.53   1 
  5 Ford, Robert              JR USC                    1:48.54   1 
  6 Perretta, Domenic         FR Penn State             1:49.26   2 
  7 Jackson, Terrell          FR Clemson                1:49.28   2 
  8 Manhertz, Derrell         SR Texas                  1:50.49   2 
  9 Jones, Ian                JR Kentucky               1:50.93   2 
 10 Hoppel, Bryce             FR Kansas                 1:51.03   2 
 11 Brahm, Luke               SR Illinois               1:51.92   2 
 12 Makins, Jordan            JR Penn State             1:52.81   3 
 13 McConnell, Jake           JR Texas                  1:52.91   3 
 14 Zea, Tony                 JR Illinois               1:52.92   4 
 15 Anyiwo, Matthew           JR Kansas                 1:52.97   3 
 16 Kolor, Michael            FR Harvard                1:53.17   3 
 17 Negron, Thomas            SR Harvard                1:53.49   4 
 18 Fennell, Chad             JR Clemson                1:53.52   3 
 19 Lloyd, Oliver             SO Clemson                1:53.70   3 
 20 Phifer, Joseph            SR Penn State             1:53.98   3 
 21 Yoonis, Adel              SR Kansas                 1:54.28   4 
 22 Aranda, Jonas             JR Harvard                1:54.43   2 
 23 Caine, Markeen            SR Kansas                 1:54.85   4 
 24 Gassner, Tom              SO Miami                  1:54.92   4 
 25 Kuehr, Trevor             JR Illinois               1:55.01   3 
 26 Tucker, Shamar            FR Ole Miss               1:55.46   4 
 27 Bluish, Christopher       SO Purdue                 1:55.96   4 
 28 Day, Dylan                SO Ole Miss               1:57.36   4 
 29 Carrabre, Alex            FR Kentucky               1:58.88   3 
 -- Hudgins, Brandon             Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- McDevitt, Billy           FR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 ** BILL LEE MEN'S MILE **
 Timed Finals - 5.52 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley start
McCravy Meet: M 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                
  Collegiate: C 3:52.88  2014        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tobin, Sean               JR Ole Miss               4:01.18   1 
  2 Domanic, Robert           JR Ole Miss               4:02.36   1 
  3 Gilley, Trevor            SR Ole Miss               4:02.49   1 
  4 Gutierrez, Derek          JR Ole Miss               4:06.41   1 
  5 Dodds, Spencer            FR Texas                  4:08.66   1 
  6 Abert, Colin              SO Penn State             4:08.79   1 
  7 O'Callaghan, Denis        JR Unattached             4:09.77   2 
  8 Gallagher, Wes            SR Unattached             4:10.93   1 
  9 Rice, John                FR Texas                  4:11.35   2 
 10 McDevitt, Billy           FR Penn State             4:12.58   2 
 11 Young, Benjamin           FR Kentucky               4:12.88   1 
 12 Lee, Garrett              JR Illinois               4:13.80   1 
 13 Donley, Ethan             FR Kansas                 4:14.15   2 
 14 Sugg, TJ                  FR Baylor                 4:14.44   2 
 15 Fields, Brennan           FR Kentucky               4:14.96   2 
 16 Schroer, Luke             JR Illinois               4:15.61   2 
 17 Ward, Wesley              SO Texas                  4:17.78   2 
 18 Wireman, Raine            SR Kentucky               4:18.24   2 
 19 Richards, Bryce           SO Kansas                 4:18.66   1 
 20 Jakowec, Nicolaus         SO USC                    4:19.12   2 
 21 Styles, Lou               JR Kentucky               4:20.86   2 
 22 Muhammad, Kendall         SO Kentucky               4:21.27   1 
 23 Rule, Trent               SO USC                    4:21.62   2 
 24 Dublirer, Luke            SO Miami                  4:28.73   2 
 -- Hudgins, Brandon             Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals - 10.28 LAPS
 Waterfall & Alley start
McCravy Meet: M 7:49.56  2015        Edward Cheserek, Oregon                   
Nutter Fldhs: F 7:49.56  2015        Edward Cheserek, Oregon                   
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jonathan              Unattached             8:04.88   1 
  2 Thomson, Jacob            JR Kentucky               8:05.60   1 
  3 Carpenter, Jaret          FR Purdue                 8:07.29   1 
  4 Lafond, Dylan             SR Illinois               8:10.23   1 
  5 Rogers, Alex              SO Texas                  8:11.78   1 
  6 Gold, Alex                JR Illinois               8:18.59   1 
  7 Reiser, Jesse             FR Illinois               8:20.57   1 
  8 Magnesen, Billy           SO Illinois               8:21.00   1 
  9 Taylor, Levi              JR Purdue                 8:22.67   1 
 10 Melgares, Michael         SO Kansas                 8:23.25   2 
 11 Robertson, Mark           JR Ole Miss               8:23.29   1 
 12 Grider, Matt              SO Purdue                 8:23.99   1 
 13 Craven, Jeremy            JR Purdue                 8:24.35   1 
 14 Nasta, Pedro              SO Texas                  8:25.98   2 
 15 Hodgson, Dylan            SO Kansas                 8:26.11   1 
 16 Carter, Ian               SR Ole Miss               8:26.69   1 
 17 Burchstead, Ben           JR Kansas                 8:28.10   2 
 18 Kroon, Eric               SO Texas                  8:28.48   2 
 19 Smith, Zack               SO Illinois               8:29.27   2 
 20 Emery, Logan              JR Texas                  8:30.11   2 
 21 Hoeft, Ethan              SO Purdue                 8:30.29   2 
 22 Montague, Gabe            JR Harvard                8:32.12   2 
 23 Hanawalt, Jake            SO Purdue                 8:32.84   2 
 24 Hester, Bryan             JR Purdue                 8:33.91   2 
 25 Harm, Gabe                JR Kentucky               8:36.22   2 
 26 Tippmann, Greg            FR Purdue                 8:37.95   2 
 27 Cowlin, Joe               JR Illinois               8:38.97   2 
 28 Anderson, Ben             SO Purdue                 8:38.98   2 
 29 Mohrdieck, Ben            SO Purdue                 8:39.06   2 
 30 Pengelly, Sean            SR Illinois               8:39.72   2 
 31 Hampton, James            SR Kansas                 8:39.84   1 
 32 Milner, Alex              JR Purdue                 8:41.35   2 
 33 Thomas, Matthew           FR Kentucky               8:45.21   2 
 34 Wilson, Clayton           JR Clemson                8:45.45   2 
 35 Slann, Jacob              FR Clemson                9:06.50   2 
 36 Dalton, Danny             FR Purdue                 9:18.58   2 
 -- Mills, Charles            SO Texas                      DNF   2 
 -- Hillenbrand, Matt            Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Lee, Garrett              JR Illinois                   DNF   1 
 -- O'Callaghan, Denis        JR Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 17.18 LAPS
 Waterfall start
McCravy Meet: M 13:31.76  2015        Eric Jenkins, Oregon                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 13:31.76  2015        Eric Jenkins, Oregon                     
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2012        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melgares, Chris           JR Kansas                14:45.70  
  2 Iacofano, Mick            JR Kentucky              14:55.12  
  3 Sahli, Sam                JR Baylor                15:06.62  
  4 McDonald, Jack            JR Kansas                15:08.60  
  5 Southard, Daniel          SO Kentucky              15:12.11  
  6 Grossman, Sean            JR Miami                 15:15.89  
  7 Dowdy, Cole               FR Kentucky              15:50.67  
  8 Dowdy, Tanner             FR Kentucky              16:01.48  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Heat Winners plus next 6 fastest
 advance to 9-person Finals
McCravy Meet: M  7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                   
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.49  2015        Omar McLeod, Arkansa                        
  Collegiate: C  7.45  2015        Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer  JR Texas                     7.78Q  1 
  2 Anderson, Nick            SR Kentucky                  7.82Q  2 
  3 Morris, Marquis           JR USC                       7.87Q  3 
  4 Phillips, Rhys            SR Baylor                    7.98q  3  7.978
  5 Roberts, Daniel           FR Kentucky                  7.98q  2  7.979
  6 Lewis, Kirk               JR Clemson                   8.01q  1 
  7 Wilt, Caleb               SO Kentucky                  8.06q  1 
  8 Wasik, Steele             JR Texas                     8.08q  1 
  9 Veteto, Justin            JR Purdue                    8.12q  1 
 10 Hebert, Jay               JR Harvard                   8.24   3 
 11 Duckworth, Tim            JR Kentucky                  8.29   1 
 12 Giusti, Nick              JR Kansas                    8.31   2 
 13 Hicks, Christian          JR Kansas                    8.35   2 
 14 Roberson, Medric          FR Texas                     8.37   3  8.362
 15 Brown, McKinley           FR Miami                     8.37   3  8.367
 16 Lucas, Isaiah             FR Texas                     8.40   2 
 17 Valko, Mitch              SO Harvard                   8.41   3 
 18 Patrick, George           FR Texas                     8.42   2 
 19 Stephens, Bruce           FR Purdue                    8.47   2 
 20 Harken, Erik              SO Kansas                    8.48   1 
 21 Poirier, Dylan            SR Kansas                    8.64   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Heat Winners plus next 6 fastest
 advance to 9-person Finals
McCravy Meet: M  7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                   
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.49  2015        Omar McLeod, Arkansa                        
  Collegiate: C  7.45  2015        Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Nick            SR Kentucky                  7.77  
  2 Morris, Marquis           JR USC                       7.81  
  3 Roberts, Daniel           FR Kentucky                  7.86  
  4 Lewis, Kirk               JR Clemson                   7.88  
  5 Phillips, Rhys            SR Baylor                    7.89  
  6 Wilt, Caleb               SO Kentucky                  8.03   8.025
  7 Veteto, Justin            JR Purdue                    8.03   8.027
  8 Wasik, Steele             JR Texas                     8.13  
  9 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer  JR Texas                     8.23  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Timed Finals
 5.49 LAPS TOTAL (1.37 Laps per runner)
McCravy Meet: M 3:04.22  2015        Florida, Florida                          
                         N Glass, H Graham, Jr, N Uruburu, A Hall          
Nutter Fldhs: F 3:03.75  2015        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         G Coleman, S Hart, D Hickey, B Taplin             
  Collegiate: C 3:02.86  2015        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 USC  'A'                                            3:07.80   2 
     1) Morgan Jr, Ricky JR             2) Thymes, Just'N SR              
     3) Ford, Robert JR                 4) Clemes, Zyaire SO              
  2 Texas  'A'                                          3:08.41   1 
     1) Irvin, Christopher SR           2) Bailey Jr., Aldrich SR         
     3) Givans, Senoj-Jay SR            4) Anumnu, Carlton SR             
  3 Baylor  'A'                                         3:08.93   1 
     1) London, Wil SO                  2) Willis, Maxwell FR             
     3) Dickson, Caleb SO               4) Curran, Zacharias SR           
  4 Clemson  'A'                                        3:09.01   1 
     1) Lamb, Cordell JR                2) Cheeks, Michael SR             
     3) Jackson, Terrell FR             4) Green, Jeffrey JR              
  5 Kansas  'A'                                         3:09.29   2 
     1) Henry, Ivan SO                  2) Cole, Isaiah FR                
     3) Livingston, Strymar SR          4) Hartley, Jaron JR              
  6 Purdue  'A'                                         3:10.38   1 
     1) Webb, Kyle SR                   2) Rolle, Kinard SO               
     3) Ikpefan, Obokhare SR            4) McLaren, Shawndail SO          
  7 Penn State  'A'                                     3:11.05   1 
     1) Chisena, Dan SO                 2) Mathis, Tyreek FR              
     3) Reiser, Samuel SO               4) Harris, Isaiah SO              
  8 Miami  'A'                                          3:12.16   2 
     1) Brown, McKinley FR              2) Delauze, Henri JR              
     3) Jones, Jaalen SO                4) Mullings, Breon SO             
  9 Penn State  'B'                                     3:14.54   3 
     1) Higgins, Lamont JR              2) Smith, Xavier JR               
     3) Williams, Darien FR             4) Moffett, Malik JR              
 10 Purdue  'B'                                         3:15.89   2 
     1) Veteto, Justin JR               2) Dotson, Malcolm SO             
     3) Pennerman, Keanu SO             4) Stephens, Bruce FR             
 11 Baylor  'B'                                         3:15.96   2 
     1) Harrell, Nikalos FR             2) Musgrove, Antwuan SO           
     3) Moore, Brandon SR               4) Dutton, Robert JR              
 12 Harvard  'A'                                        3:16.39   3 
     1) Heckendorn, James SR            2) Marshall, Myles SO             
     3) McLennan, Jacob FR              4) Moore, Alexander JR            
 13 Kansas  'B'                                         3:17.13   3 
     1) Giusti, Nick JR                 2) Daniels, Tre JR                
     3) Johnson, Cody FR                4) Anyiwo, Matthew JR             
 14 Clemson  'B'                                        3:19.28   3 
     1) Gordon, Deron JR                2) Frazier, Trevious FR           
     3) Makofane, Mpho JR               4) Fennell, Chad JR               
 15 Baylor  'C'                                         3:19.85   4 
     1) Braxton, Ian FR                 2) Wilson, Malik JR               
     3) Leland, Danny SO                4) Cunningham, Cody SO            
 16 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:22.64   4 
     1) DeRay, Nick FR                  2) Westbrook, Alvin FR            
     3) Barnes, Courtland FR            4) Tucker, Shamar FR              
 17 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:22.94   3 
     1) Walker, William SO              2) Anderson, Nick SR              
     3) Duckworth, Tim JR               4) Green, Craig FR                
 18 Kentucky  'B'                                       3:23.40   4 
     1) Roberts, Daniel FR              2) Jones, Ian JR                  
     3) Hamilton, Kenshard SR           4) Wilt, Caleb SO                 
 19 Penn State  'C'                                     3:24.50   4 
     1) Porter, Anton SO                2) Gaibler, Riley SR              
     3) Marrington, David FR            4) Daman, Tristan FR              
 20 Harvard  'B'                                        3:24.54   4 
     1) Rienas, Tom FR                  2) Kolor, Michael FR              
     3) Aranda, Jonas JR                4) Negron, Thomas SR              
 21 Texas  'B'                                          3:24.63   3 
     1) Wasik, Steele JR                2) Price, Andrew FR               
     3) Lucas, Isaiah FR                4) Patrick, George FR             
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 13.74 LAPS TOTAL
 (4.14 Lap/1200m, 1.37 lap/400m,
 2.74 lap/800m, 5.49 lap/1600m)
McCravy Meet: M 9:32.61  2015        Oregon, Oregon                            
                         J Gregorek, M Chambers, N Franzmair, E Cheserek   
Nutter Fldhs: F 9:32.61  2015        Oregon, Oregon                            
                         J Gregorek, M Chambers, N Franzmair, E Cheserek   
  Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2008        Texas, Texas                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas  'A'                                          9:52.07  
     1) Dodds, Spencer FR               2) Irvin, Christopher SR          
     3) Uhr, Robert SR                  4) Rogers, Alex SO                
  2 Kansas  'A'                                        10:03.16  
     1) Richards, Bryce SO              2) Caine, Markeen SR              
     3) Donley, Ethan FR                4) Hodgson, Dylan SO              
  3 Clemson  'A'                                       10:05.12  
     1) Lloyd, Oliver SO                2) Makofane, Mpho JR              
     3) Jackson, Terrell FR             4) Slann, Jacob FR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Height Progression: 1.85m (6-0.75), 1.90m (6-2.75),
 1.95m (6-4.75), 2.00m (6-6.75), 2.05m (6-8.75),
 2.10m (6-10.75), 2.15m (7-0.5), 2.18m (7-1.75),...+3cm
 FINISH LINE PIT
McCravy Meet: M 2.19m  2011        Geoffery Davis, Purdue                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 2.25m  1996        E.Grundy & R.Robertson, UK & Ole Miss       
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  1989        Hollis Conway, SW Louisiana                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Branden           SR Ole Miss                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Duckworth, Tim            JR Kentucky                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 McAllister, Xaivier       SR Kentucky                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kretchmer, Justin         SR Kentucky                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Blackman, Eric            JR Purdue                   2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Cunningham, Randall       JR USC                      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 McCloud, Spencer          SR Texas                    2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bradham, Devin            SO Penn State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Listach, Blaine           SO Baylor                   1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Wasik, Steele             JR Texas                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Austin          FR Penn State               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Long, Joel                SO Kansas                   1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Patrick, George           FR Texas                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Quick, Tevin              SO Clemson                     NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Height Progrssn: 4.40m (14-5.25), 4.55m (14-11),
 4.70m (15-5), 4.85m (15-11), 5.00m (16-4.75),
 5.14 (16-10.25), 5.24 (17-2.25), 5.34 (17-6.25),+10cm
 TURF RUNWAY
McCravy Meet: M 5.61m  2015        Andrew Irwin, Arkansas                      
Nutter Fldhs: F 5.61m  2015        Andrew Irwin, Arkansas                      
  Collegiate: C 5.91m  2015        Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Albright, Jake            SR Kansas                   5.54m   18-02.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.14 5.24 5.34 5.44 5.54 5.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Meyer, Nick               SR Kansas                   5.44m   17-10.25 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.14 5.24 5.34 5.44 5.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Benavides, Paulo          SO Kansas                   5.34m   17-06.25 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.14 5.24 5.34 5.44 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maestretti, Nick          SR Kansas                   5.24m   17-02.25 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.14 5.24 5.34 5.44 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Poirier, Dylan            SR Kansas                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Pennewell, Chase          FR Kansas                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Angle, Barclay            SR Ole Miss                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Colozzo, Cole             FR Ole Miss                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Rightmer, Reed            JR Baylor                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Garrett, Austin           FR Ole Miss                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Moss, Peyton              SR Ole Miss                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Griffin         FR Penn State                  NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Catchur, Nick             FR Miami                       NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 3-attempt Prelims, top 9 advance for 3 Finals attempts
 TRACK RUNWAY
McCravy Meet: M 7.99m  2016        Marquise Goodwin, Unattached                
Nutter Fldhs: F 8.14m  2001        Walter Davis, LSU                           
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  2002        Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Eric               JR USC                      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.53m  6.15m  7.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 McCarter, Steffin         SO Texas                    7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  7.56m  7.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Abubakar, Mohammed        JR Kentucky                 7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 McBride, Chris            SO Clemson                  7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.49m  7.54m  7.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Duckworth, Tim            JR Kentucky                 7.52m   24-08.25 
      FOUL  7.52m  7.46m  7.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smallwood, Dominic        JR USC                      7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.03m  7.22m  7.11m  7.37m  7.15m  7.45m
  7 McGee, Gerald             JR Purdue                   7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  7.20m  7.13m  6.96m  FOUL  6.92m
  8 Morton, Ika               SO Texas                    7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.06m  6.97m  6.84m  FOUL  FOUL  6.77m
  9 Greene, Branden           SR Ole Miss                 7.04m   23-01.25 
      7.04m  6.99m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Askew, Tyler                 Unattached               7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  6.97m  6.96m            
 11 Moffett, Malik            JR Penn State               6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.82m  6.96m  6.97m            
 12 Harper, Denzel            FR Kansas                   6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.80m  6.84m            
 13 Gleghorn, Chris           FR Kansas                   6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.95m            
 14 Williams, Bryce           SO Penn State               6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.91m  FOUL  6.94m            
 15 Bradham, Devin            SO Penn State               6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.01m  6.64m  6.91m            
 16 Foster, Emanuel           FR Ole Miss                 6.84m   22-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.84m            
 17 Uwaifo, Efe               SR Harvard                  6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  FOUL  6.48m            
 18 Moss, Peyton              SR Ole Miss                 6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.04m  6.16m  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 3-attempt Prelims, top 9 advance for 3 Finals attempts
 TRACK RUNWAY
McCravy Meet: M 16.36m  2016        Felix Obi, Baylor                          
Nutter Fldhs: F 16.98m  2015        Marquis Dendy, Florida                     
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1986        Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Barden             JR Kansas                  16.00m   52-06.00 
      FOUL  15.54m  15.31m  16.00m  15.82m  15.54m
  2 Wasome, O'Brien           FR Texas                   15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.56m  15.13m  15.73m  PASS  14.06m  15.37m
  3 Williams, Bryce           SO Penn State              15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.59m  15.58m  15.23m  14.97m  14.88m  15.33m
  4 Uwaifo, Efe               SR Harvard                 15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL
  5 Phynn, Nick               SR Texas                   15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.00m  15.34m  15.30m  FOUL  13.82m  15.21m
  6 Frederick, Kobren         SO Penn State              14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.44m  14.03m  14.14m  14.23m  14.52m  13.85m
  7 Alston, Darian            FR Penn State              14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.26m  14.42m  13.89m  14.03m  14.15m  14.10m
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3-attempt Prelims, top 9 advance for 3 Finals attempts
McCravy Meet: M 20.69m  2016        Filip Mihaljevic, Virginia                 
Nutter Fldhs: F 21.20m  2010        Reese Hoffa, NYAC                          
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  2008        R.Whiting/R.Crouser ('16), AZ St. / Texas  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Willie          SO Indiana                 19.00m   62-04.00 
      18.05m  FOUL  17.87m  18.07m  FOUL  19.00m
  2 Ponzio, Nicholas          JR USC                     18.87m   61-11.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  17.90m  18.10m  18.37m  18.87m
  3 Williams, Brian           JR Ole Miss                18.64m   61-02.00 
      18.64m  17.45m  17.21m  17.77m  FOUL  17.91m
  4 Huffman, Nikolas          JR Kentucky                18.46m   60-06.75 
      18.14m  18.00m  18.46m  FOUL  18.23m  FOUL
  5 Katnik, Matthew           SO USC                     18.30m   60-00.50 
      17.94m  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Yohman, Jon               SO Penn State              18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.59m  17.96m  FOUL  18.06m  FOUL  17.99m
  7 Ragonesi, Gian Piero         Unattached              17.58m   57-08.25 
      16.94m  17.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schall, David             SO Indiana                 17.54m   57-06.50 
      15.75m  17.54m  16.61m  17.51m  17.21m  FOUL
  9 Lewis, Luke               JR Purdue                  17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.21m  17.48m  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL  17.40m
 10 Castle, Noah              SO Kentucky                17.06m   55-11.75 
      16.78m  17.06m  16.42m            
 11 Conway, Kevin             SR Ole Miss                16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.57m  15.88m  16.83m            
 12 Lucas, David              FR Penn State              16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.42m  FOUL  16.54m            
 13 Polinski, Daniel          JR Miami                   16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.54m  16.23m  16.41m            
 14 Bultman, Nathan           SO USC                     16.32m   53-06.50 
      14.80m  16.13m  16.32m            
 15 Lenford, Charles          FR Kentucky                16.26m   53-04.25 
      16.26m  16.23m  FOUL            
 16 Shigo, Morgan             SO Penn State              16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  FOUL  15.94m            
 17 Bryer, Logan              JR Kentucky                15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.44m  15.53m  15.61m            
 18 Nunally, Julian           SR Harvard                 15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  15.50m  FOUL            
 19 Voeks, Grant              SO Clemson                 14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  14.84m            
 20 Pickerel, Jordan          SR Clemson                 14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 3-attempt Prelims, top 9 advance for 3 Finals attempts
McCravy Meet: M 23.39m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                          
Nutter Fldhs: F 23.97m  2011        Garland Porter, Unattached                 
  Collegiate: C 25.58m  2015        Michel Lihrman, Wisconsin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 FASTraining             21.11m   69-03.25 
      20.84m  20.90m  20.66m  21.11m  20.74m  20.84m
  2 Mangum, Carlos            SR Miami                   20.87m   68-05.75 
      FOUL  20.87m  20.86m  FOUL  20.54m  FOUL
  3 Shigo, Morgan             SO Penn State              20.23m   66-04.50 
      FOUL  18.94m  18.96m  18.97m  FOUL  20.23m
  4 McGuigan, Dempsey         SR Ole Miss                20.14m   66-01.00 
      18.80m  19.44m  19.24m  FOUL  20.01m  20.14m
  5 Conway, Kevin             SR Ole Miss                19.96m   65-06.00 
      19.62m  18.99m  19.53m  19.96m  19.68m  19.83m
  6 Cline, David              JR Kentucky                19.86m   65-02.00 
      19.70m  19.40m  19.70m  19.47m  19.59m  19.86m
  7 Lucas, David              FR Penn State              19.82m   65-00.50 
      19.46m  18.88m  18.67m  19.09m  19.49m  19.82m
  8 Bryer, Logan              JR Kentucky                19.38m   63-07.00 
      18.22m  18.82m  19.38m  18.96m  FOUL  19.09m
  9 Decesaris, Kory           JR Penn State              18.97m   62-03.00 
      18.97m  18.72m  18.08m  18.51m  18.92m  FOUL
 10 Sellens, David            JR USC                     17.98m   59-00.00 
      16.30m  17.98m  FOUL            
 11 Fricke, Caleb             SR Purdue                  17.96m   58-11.25 
      16.94m  FOUL  17.96m            
 12 Whitener, Josh            SR Harvard                 17.41m   57-01.50 
      16.73m  17.41m  16.92m            
 13 Pickerel, Jordan          SR Clemson                 16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Lenford, Charles          FR Kentucky                16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  16.37m  FOUL            
 15 Lewis, Luke               JR Purdue                  16.04m   52-07.50 
      16.04m  FOUL  15.82m            
 -- Williams, Brian           JR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
McCravy Meet: M  6.94  2015        Garrett Scantling, Georgia                  
Nutter Fldhs: F  6.94  2015        Garrett Scantling, Georgia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Luke         FR Baylor                    7.19     816
  2 Short, Ibn                SR Kentucky                  7.23     802
  3 Cardina, Robert           SR Penn State                7.24     799
  4 Hood, Chase               SR Baylor                    7.26     792
  5 Christodoulou, Andreas    SO Miami                     7.31     775
  6 Garrison, Matthew         JR Purdue                    7.31     775
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
McCravy Meet: M 2:40.87  2015        Cameron Collins, Virginia                 
Nutter Fldhs: F 2:40.87  2015        Cameron Collins, Virginia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn                SR Kentucky               2:53.61     728
  2 Littlefield, Luke         FR Baylor                 2:57.53     689
  3 Cardina, Robert           SR Penn State             2:57.67     687
  4 Hood, Chase               SR Baylor                 3:25.72     434
 -- Christodoulou, Andreas    SO Miami                      DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
McCravy Meet: M  7.94  2015        Devon Williams, Georgia                     
Nutter Fldhs: F  7.94  2015        Devon Williams, Georgia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robert           SR Penn State                8.29   1    910
  2 Littlefield, Luke         FR Baylor                    8.48   1    865
  3 Short, Ibn                SR Kentucky                  8.53   1    853
  4 Christodoulou, Andreas    SO Miami                     8.56   2    846
  5 Hood, Chase               SR Baylor                    8.91   2    766
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Start Line Pit - Increasing by 3 cm from starting height
 Last competitor MUST stay with progression
McCravy Meet: M 2.15m  2016        Jonathan Wells, Illinois                    
Nutter Fldhs: F 2.15m  2016        Jonathan Wells, Illinois                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn                SR Kentucky                 2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Cardina, Robert           SR Penn State               1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Littlefield, Luke         FR Baylor                   1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hood, Chase               SR Baylor                   1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Christodoulou, Andreas    SO Miami                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Garrison, Matthew         JR Purdue                      NH            
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Track Runway - Increasing by 10cm from starting height
 Last competitor MUST stay with progression
McCravy Meet: M 5.10m  2015        Maicel Uibo, Georgia                        
Nutter Fldhs: F 5.10m  2015        Maicel Uibo, Georgia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hood, Chase               SR Baylor                   4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Christodoulou, Andreas    SO Miami                    4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Littlefield, Luke         FR Baylor                   4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cardina, Robert           SR Penn State               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Short, Ibn                SR Kentucky                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 TURF RUNWAY
McCravy Meet: M 7.45m  2016        Tim Duckworth, Kentucky                     
Nutter Fldhs: F 7.45m  2016        Tim Duckworth, Kentucky                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Matthew         JR Purdue                   6.87m   22-06.50    783
      6.87m  6.81m  FOUL            
  1 Short, Ibn                SR Kentucky                 6.87m   22-06.50    783
      6.48m  6.87m  6.79m            
  3 Cardina, Robert           SR Penn State               6.72m   22-00.75    748
      6.11m  6.53m  6.72m            
  4 Christodoulou, Andreas    SO Miami                    6.70m   21-11.75    743
      6.39m  6.70m  6.68m            
  5 Hood, Chase               SR Baylor                   6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.23m  6.54m  6.53m            
  6 Littlefield, Luke         FR Baylor                   6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.28m  6.16m  6.27m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
McCravy Meet: M 14.83m  2015        Garrett Scantling, Georgia                 
Nutter Fldhs: F 14.83m  2015        Garrett Scantling, Georgia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robert           SR Penn State              14.18m   46-06.25    739
      13.32m  14.18m  14.02m            
  2 Short, Ibn                SR Kentucky                13.76m   45-01.75    714
      13.72m  13.76m  13.45m            
  3 Christodoulou, Andreas    SO Miami                   12.30m   40-04.25    625
      12.30m  FOUL  12.07m            
  4 Hood, Chase               SR Baylor                  12.08m   39-07.75    611
      11.81m  11.68m  12.08m            
  5 Garrison, Matthew         JR Purdue                  11.79m   38-08.25    594
      11.35m  11.79m  FOUL            
  6 Littlefield, Luke         FR Baylor                  11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.29m  11.34m  11.64m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
McCravy Meet: M  5886  2015        Garrett Scantling, Georgia                  
Nutter Fldhs: F  6036  2015        Garrett Scantling, Georgia                  
  Collegiate: C  6499  2010        Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Short, Ibn                SR Kentucky                  5319  
  2 Cardina, Robert           SR Penn State                5295  
  3 Littlefield, Luke         FR Baylor                    5021  
  4 Hood, Chase               SR Baylor                    4816  
  5 Christodoulou, Andreas    SO Miami                     4330