Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2017 05:12 PM
                  2017 Big River HS Championship - 1/22/2017                   
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                        Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.58  2016        Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alicia Burnett               Ultimate Spe            S 7.52q  3 
  2 Demitra Carter               Unattached                7.80q  4 
  3 Raheema Westfall             STL Blues                 7.82q  4 
  4 Octavia Cato                 STL Blues                 7.85q  2 
  5 Hava Turner                  Unattached                7.87q  3 
  6 Jada Moore                   STL Blues                 7.88q  5 
  7 Alexandria Rosenberger       Ultimate Spe              7.91q  2 
  8 Danielle Frank               STL Express               7.97q  3 
  9 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              8.05   1 
 10 Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian              8.11   3 
 11 Zionn Pearson                STL Blues                 8.12   2 
 12 Karrington Green             STL Blues                 8.16   4 
 13 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi              8.19   1 
 14 Ojurere Shonekan             Unattached                8.19   5 
 15 Sidney Martin                STL Express               8.22   2 
 16 Krisman Eakin                Jets TC                   8.28   5 
 17 Chaya Dorsey                 STL Express               8.28   2 
 18 LeighAnn Allen               Unattached                8.34   4 
 19 Jacquelyn Walker             Unattached                8.38   3 
 20 Taylor Richey                Unattached                8.42   4 
 21 Micah Arps                   STL Blues                 8.50   3 
 22 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe              8.54   5 
 23 Kylee Larson                 Unattached                8.67   3 
 24 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe              8.72   1 
 25 Daria Clark                  STL Warriors              8.77   5 
 26 Summer Semler                Unattached                8.78   5 
 27 Ronnesha Wingo               STL Express               8.78   3 
 28 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe              8.88   2 
 29 Paige Moore                  Cleats of Fi              8.93   1 
 30 India Harris                 STL Express               9.69   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  7.58  2016        Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alicia Burnett               Ultimate Spe              7.55S 
  2 Raheema Westfall             STL Blues                 7.73  
  3 Demitra Carter               Unattached                7.77  
  4 Jada Moore                   STL Blues                 7.79  
  5 Octavia Cato                 STL Blues                 7.81  
  6 Alexandria Rosenberger       Ultimate Spe              7.85  
  7 Hava Turner                  Unattached                7.89  
  8 Danielle Frank               STL Express               8.05  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 25.15  2016        Alicia Burnett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alicia Burnett               Ultimate Spe             24.91S  1 
  2 Demitra Carter               Unattached               25.66   1 
  3 Raheema Westfall             STL Blues                25.71   1 
  4 Gizelle Reid                 Unattached               25.75   1 
  5 Danielle Frank               STL Express              26.25   1 
  6 Octavia Cato                 STL Blues                26.28   2 
  7 Hava Turner                  Unattached               26.49   2 
  8 Jada Moore                   STL Blues                26.59   1 
  9 Karrington Green             STL Blues                26.95   3 
 10 Alexandria Rosenberger       Ultimate Spe             27.06   2 
 11 Sidney Martin                STL Express              27.19   4 
 12 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi             27.47   6 
 13 Jill Bennett                 Speed Allian             27.57   4 
 14 Chaya Dorsey                 STL Express              27.71   4 
 15 Krisman Eakin                Jets TC                  27.75   8 
 16 Britney Clark                STL Warriors             27.99   5 
 17 Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors             28.13   4 
 18 Si'Arra Forrest              STL Express              28.17   3 
 19 Sydney Mitchell              STL Blues                28.35   6 
 20 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             28.75   4 
 21 Taylor Richey                Unattached               28.84   2 
 22 Kelsey Winfrey               Unattached               28.97   5 
 23 LeighAnn Allen               Unattached               29.15   2 
 24 Elaina Verges                STL Blues                29.20   6 
 25 Katelyn Conner               Unattached               29.34   6 
 26 Molly Nash                   STL Warriors             29.39   6 
 27 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe             29.41   3 
 28 Daria Clark                  STL Warriors             29.50   7 
 29 Wynter Nekola                Unattached               29.52   4 
 30 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors             29.65   7 
 31 Paige Moore                  Cleats of Fi             29.94   7 
 32 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  30.07   8 
 33 Ronnesha Wingo               STL Express              30.41   5 
 34 Kayla Bailey                 Ultimate Spe             30.68   3 
 35 Summer Semler                Unattached               30.87   7 
 36 Hailey Grime                 Draft Pick A             31.78   8 
 37 Ashlynn Perkins              Unattached               32.41   8 
 38 Keagan Perkins               Unattached               32.45   8 
 39 India Harris                 STL Express              32.75   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 56.82  2016        Payton Wensel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gizelle Reid                 Unattached               58.58   1 
  2 Alicia Burnett               Ultimate Spe             58.90   1 
  3 Payton Wensel                Speed Allian           1:02.68   1 
  4 Erin Sermons                 Unattached             1:03.45   1 
  5 Kelsey Winfrey               Unattached             1:03.71   2 
  6 Si'Arra Forrest              STL Express            1:04.30   2 
  7 Jayda Buchannan              STL Express            1:05.07   3 
  8 Molly Nash                   STL Warriors           1:05.67   4 
  9 Britney Clark                STL Warriors           1:05.74   3 
 10 Jacquelyn Walker             Unattached             1:05.90   5 
 11 Keturah Jones                Unattached             1:06.24   2 
 12 Tabitha Stowers              Jets TC                1:07.13   5 
 13 Octavia Williams             STL Express            1:07.23   2 
 14 Meghan Hertling              Unattached             1:07.98   5 
 15 Olivia Nebergall             Speed Allian           1:08.10   1 
 15 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe           1:08.10   4 
 17 Katelyn Conner               Unattached             1:08.29   3 
 18 Grace Calhoun                Unattached             1:08.69   4 
 19 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             1:12.54   5 
 20 Gwen Booth                   STL Warriors           1:12.60   3 
 21 Emma Kotsis                  Unattached             1:13.43   5 
 22 India Harris                 STL Express            1:18.58   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 2:15.73  2016        Joy Ripslinger                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Hill                  Unattached             2:24.71   1 
  2 Rikita Saunders              STL Blues              2:27.88   2 
  3 Riley Schelp                 Unattached             2:28.55   1 
  4 Erin Smith                   Unattached             2:30.13   1 
  5 Saige Peterson               Unattached             2:36.56   1 
  6 Hanna Saville                Speed Allian           2:36.83   1 
  7 Macy Schelp                  Unattached             2:37.60   2 
  8 Victoria Penney              STL Warriors           2:39.12   3 
  9 Drevon Carter                STL Express            2:39.74   2 
 10 Katie Wolter                 Unattached             2:40.75   1 
 11 Madeline Bostick             Unattached             2:41.20   2 
 12 Ashley Gilmore               Unattached             2:42.72   2 
 13 Victoria Chapman             STL Blues              2:43.61   3 
 14 Tabitha Stowers              Jets TC                2:47.20   3 
 15 Octavia Williams             STL Express            2:47.39   1 
 16 Jayda Buchannan              STL Express            2:48.01   2 
 17 Ella Nichols                 STL Blues              2:49.51   3 
 18 Hope Sparks                  Unattached             2:51.61   2 
 19 Keturah Jones                Unattached             2:53.08   1 
 20 Anna Curtin                  STL Warriors           3:00.04   3 
 21 Gabrielle Eckert             Unattached             3:14.79   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:58.63  2016        Stephanie Jenks                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Winke                 Unattached             5:16.52   1 
  2 Maddie Hill                  Unattached             5:25.00   1 
  3 Riley Schelp                 Unattached             5:28.02   1 
  4 Hannah Frazee                Unattached             5:31.41   1 
  5 Erin Smith                   Unattached             5:32.96   1 
  6 Reagan Gorman                Unattached             5:35.74   2 
  7 Ally Kruger                  Unattached             5:37.77   1 
  8 Victoria Penney              STL Warriors           5:47.24   1 
  9 Macy Schelp                  Unattached             5:49.47   1 
 10 Abby Judd                    Unattached             5:50.09   1 
 11 audrey kelly                 Unattached             5:53.45   1 
 12 Jane Boessen                 Unattached             5:57.41   1 
 13 Madeline Bostick             Unattached             5:58.48   1 
 14 Ashley Gilmore               Unattached             6:09.36   1 
 15 Drevon Carter                STL Express            6:12.32   2 
 16 Madeline Block               Speed Allian           6:14.14   1 
 17 Melissa Wolk                 Unattached             6:15.37   2 
 18 Sadaf Naushad                STL Warriors           6:19.28   2 
 19 Lauren Brady                 Unattached             6:21.24   2 
 20 Chelsea Jochimsen            Unattached             6:21.63   2 
 21 Cara Brackett                Unattached             6:22.36   2 
 22 Denise Ruiz                  Draft Pick A           6:29.36   2 
 23 Terra Stevens                Unattached             6:36.69   2 
 24 Hannah Vaccaro               Unattached             6:51.87   2 
 25 Amanda Ferguson              Unattached             6:55.79   2 
 26 Dani Lampe                   Unattached             7:13.23   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 10:30.19  2014        Stephanie Jenks                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ally Kruger                  Unattached            12:04.14  
  2 Alexis Fischer               Unattached            12:27.96  
  3 Jane Boessen                 Unattached            12:29.80  
  4 Peyton Schieppe              Unattached            12:38.89  
  5 audrey kelly                 Unattached            12:39.64  
  6 Elizabeth Rogers             Unattached            12:50.14  
  7 Sadaf Naushad                STL Warriors          13:12.67  
  8 Lillian Ende                 Unattached            13:14.75  
  9 Melissa Wolk                 Unattached            13:18.74  
 10 Madeline Bostick             Unattached            13:37.81  
 11 Zoie Bertagnolli             Unattached            15:40.33  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              9.24q  3 
  2 Demitra Carter               Unattached                9.25q  1 
  3 Maggie Schutte               PoleVault ST              9.60q  1 
  4 Scout Regular                Unattached               10.01q  2 
  5 Micah Arps                   STL Blues                10.20q  2 
  6 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  10.28q  2 
  7 Grace Calhoun                Unattached               10.38q  2 
  8 Jaime Albertson              Unattached               10.43q  3 
  9 Cemaria Woodard              Unattached               10.68   2 
 10 Katelyn Conner               Unattached               10.78   1 
 11 Hailey Grime                 Draft Pick A             10.87   2 
 12 Taya Allen                   Jets TC                  10.93   1 
 13 Kylee Larson                 Unattached               11.10   1 
 14 Natalie White                Ultimate Spe             11.28   3 
 15 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi             11.39   2 
 16 Megan Molinari               Unattached               11.43   3 
 17 Paige Moore                  Cleats of Fi             11.49   3 
 18 Emily Panagos                STL Blues                11.54   3 
 19 Ashlynn Perkins              Unattached               12.15   2 
 20 Emma Kotsis                  Unattached               12.31   1 
 21 Kyla Allen                   Jets TC                  12.54   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  8.82  2013        Claudette Day                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe              9.12  
  2 Maggie Schutte               PoleVault ST              9.59  
  3 Demitra Carter               Unattached                9.95  
  4 Jaime Albertson              Unattached               10.22  
  5 Grace Calhoun                Unattached               10.29  
  6 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  10.31  
  7 Scout Regular                Unattached               10.47  
  8 Micah Arps                   STL Blues                11.28  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 4:02.21  2016        AHS TC                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 STL Express                                         4:13.30  
     1) Danielle Frank                  2) Drevon Carter                  
     3) Si'Arra Forrest                 4) Jayda Buchannan                
  2 FIBO                                                4:15.37  
     1) Jill Bennett                    2) Olivia Nebergall               
     3) Hanna Saville                   4) Payton Wensel                  
  3 STL Blues                                           4:16.48  
     1) Raheema Westfall                2) Sydney Mitchell                
     3) Jada Moore                      4) Karrington Green               
  4 STL Warriors                                        4:28.74  
     1) Molly Nash                      2) Gwen Booth                     
     3) Madison Rogers                  4) Britney Clark                  
  5 STL Express  'B'                                    4:50.16  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:38.61  2016        F 1 130                                   
                         M Garcia, P Wensel, H Saville, A Decker           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 STL Blues                                          11:14.01  
  2 Cunningturkey                                      11:36.07  
  3 Cunningbeef                                        12:40.94  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.32, 1.37, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67 +5
 All Measurement in Metric.
 4-04 Starting Height.
      Series: S 1.71m  2014        Karissa Roman                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Nebergall             Speed Allian             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kay Beer                     Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wynter Nekola                Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashlynn Perkins              Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Kierston Holstine            Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Keagan Perkins               Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alexis Walker                Ultimate Spe             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Meghan Hertling              Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Taya Allen                   Jets TC                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Olivia Kelly                 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Kyla Allen                   Jets TC                  1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.15, 2.30, 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05
 cont. 3.20, 3.35, 3.50 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 7-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 4.12m  2013        Emily Brigham                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JOSEPHINE Held               Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kristin Slaughter            Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jordan Banker                Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bayli Freidel                Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stephanie Jacobs             Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Maggie Schutte               PoleVault ST             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Morgan Banker                Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Baily Griffiths              PoleVault ST             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kelsey Weatherford           Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Willa Zwingle                PoleVault ST             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Logan Banker                 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Margaret Porterfield         PoleVault ST             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Emilee Elliott               PoleVault ST             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Ella Siebenberger            Unattached                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Messina                 PoleVault ST                NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                     NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 5.71m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zionn Pearson                STL Blues                5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.12m  5.24m  5.30m  FOUL
  2 Ojurere Shonekan             Unattached               5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.12m  5.06m  4.93m  5.21m  5.09m
  3 Maegan Saleh                 STL Warriors             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.49m  4.44m  4.43m  4.53m  4.88m  5.10m
  4 Sydney Mitchell              STL Blues                5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.82m  4.47m  5.02m  4.76m  FOUL  5.03m
  5 Michelle Owens               Ultimate Spe             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.84m  FOUL  4.31m  4.92m  4.92m  4.36m
  6 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.66m  4.88m  4.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kay Beer                     Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.37m  4.52m  4.67m  4.53m  4.53m
  8 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.64m  4.56m  4.63m  4.69m  4.22m  FOUL
  9 Scout Regular                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.55m  4.29m  4.44m  4.59m  4.13m  4.60m
 10 Hannah Moore                 Cleats of Fi             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  4.42m            
 11 Baily Griffiths              PoleVault ST             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.23m  4.31m  4.37m            
 12 Katelyn Conner               Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.23m  4.34m  4.26m            
 13 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.34m            
 14 Taya Allen                   Jets TC                  4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.01m  4.29m  4.17m            
 15 Kendra maples                Unattached               4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.02m  4.06m  3.84m            
 16 Paige Moore                  Cleats of Fi             3.87m   12-08.50 
      FOUL  3.87m  3.70m            
 17 Summer Semler                Unattached               3.87m   12-08.50 
      FOUL  3.65m  3.87m            
 18 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.79m  3.85m  3.79m            
 -- Jada Gaines                  Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kyla Allen                   Jets TC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 12.29m  2013        Nataliyah Friar                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie Schutte               PoleVault ST            10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.88m  10.12m  10.47m  10.43m  10.64m  FOUL
  2 Kelsey Winfrey               Unattached              10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.19m  10.07m  10.33m  FOUL  10.25m  10.07m
  3 Madison Rogers               STL Warriors            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.12m  10.03m  FOUL  10.32m
  4 Cemaria Woodard              Unattached              10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.76m  10.03m  9.46m  9.62m  9.90m  FOUL
  5 Lily Ashrafzadeh             Unattached               9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.74m  9.58m  9.81m  9.99m  9.90m  9.61m
  6 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Megan Molinari               Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.01m  9.11m  9.13m  9.33m  8.94m  8.74m
  8 Khloe Hamlin                 Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.73m  8.69m  FOUL  8.64m
  9 Kendra maples                Unattached               8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.55m  FOUL  8.60m  8.44m  8.33m  PASS
 10 Kinsey Dueker                Ultimate Spe             8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.53m  8.47m  8.58m            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 15.22m  2015        Sophia Rivera                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Lyles                    STL Blues               12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  11.74m  12.12m  FOUL  12.20m
  2 Brianna Brock                STL Blues               11.71m   38-05.00 
      10.98m  10.86m  11.38m  11.66m  11.71m  10.91m
  3 Shelby Vermetten             Unattached              11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  10.72m  11.19m  FOUL  10.41m  FOUL
  4 McKinlee Morris              STL Blues               10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.08m  10.08m  9.06m  9.99m  10.35m  9.32m
  5 Maleia Byrd                  Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.43m  9.59m  9.42m  9.34m  9.94m  10.10m
  6 DaNell Meitzenheimer         Unattached               9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  9.86m  9.25m  9.88m  FOUL
  7 Tea'ia Jackson               Unattached               9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.17m  9.24m  9.58m  9.41m  8.16m  9.71m
  8 Hope Afflick                 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.18m  8.55m  8.86m  9.40m  8.16m  8.32m
  9 C'Andria Campbell            Unattached               9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.24m  9.32m  FOUL  9.27m  FOUL  9.17m
  9 Haley Sparr                  Unattached               9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.51m  9.10m  FOUL         
 11 Katie Schnick                Unattached               9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.88m  9.09m  8.91m            
 12 Paige Wallis                 Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  8.65m  8.50m            
 13 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.34m  9.05m  8.56m            
 14 Bailey Coon                  NEK TC                   8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.33m  8.61m            
 15 Robyn Moore                  Ultimate Spe             7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.49m  7.91m  FOUL            
 16 Jordan Bistline              Unattached               7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.46m  7.50m  7.59m            
 17 Anna Heacock                 Jets TC                  7.53m   24-08.50 
      6.93m  7.53m  6.34m            
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 17.01m  2015        Jordan McClendon                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Kunza               Unattached              14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.36m  14.93m  13.94m  14.62m  14.11m  14.71m
  2 Shelby Vermetten             Unattached              10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  9.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bailey Coon                  NEK TC                   9.92m   32-06.50 
      7.88m  9.57m  9.89m  9.81m  9.50m  9.92m
  4 Paige Wallis                 Unattached               8.97m   29-05.25 
      7.10m  8.97m  7.18m  8.90m  FOUL  8.47m
  5 Kourtenay Wirthwein          Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.59m  7.94m  8.53m  8.33m  8.95m  8.82m
  6 Haley Sparr                  Unattached               8.84m   29-00.00 
      7.94m  8.17m  7.76m  7.73m  8.84m  8.39m
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayson Ashford               Unattached                6.91q  2 
  2 Nyles Thomas                 Unattached                7.12q  6 
  3 Connor Artman                Unattached                7.17q  4 
  4 La'Rue Martin                Unattached                7.18q  1 
  5 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe              7.21q  5 
  6 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.22q  1 
  7 Antonio Lay                  Unattached                7.29q  3 
  8 Nicholas Horton              Unattached                7.30q  5 
  9 TREVON PAYNE                 Unattached                7.31   4 
 10 Xavier Miller                Ultimate Spe              7.32   5 
 11 Brandon Roberson             Cahokia TC                7.33   3 
 12 Damonta Taylor               Cahokia TC                7.33   1 
 13 Rodney Hester                Ultimate Spe              7.35   5 
 14 Devon Ridenhour              Unattached                7.36   2 
 15 Champ Beasley                STL Express               7.37   4 
 16 Elijah Robinson              Unattached                7.39   1 
 17 Noah Thomas                  Unattached                7.39   6 
 18 Jarom Alexander              Unattached                7.42   4 
 19 Hesadiah Miner               Unattached                7.42   5 
 20 Griffin Freese               Speed Allian              7.44   2 
 21 Daveyun Towers               Cahokia TC                7.44   3 
 22 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A              7.45   3 
 23 Dominick Evers               Unattached                7.47   3 
 24 Trystan Short                Unattached                7.48   6 
 25 John Berry                   Unattached                7.56   3 
 26 Darreon West                 Cahokia TC                7.57   6 
 26 Jason Hawkins                STL Blues                 7.57   2 
 28 Alex Collins                 STL Blues                 7.57   4 
 29 Devin Perry                  Unattached                7.58   6 
 30 Levauntez Conway             Cahokia TC                7.70   4 
 31 Mayson DeRousse              PoleVault ST              7.72   4 
 32 Hamza Mansoor                Unattached                7.73   2 
 33 Calvin Prater                Cahokia TC                7.73   6 
 34 Erick Hill                   KC Storm                  7.74   1 
 35 Stephen Harris               Cahokia TC                7.76   3 
 36 Gerald Wills, Jr.            Unattached                7.78   2 
 37 Dylan Rogers                 Unattached                7.78   5 
 38 Kendrell Turner              Cahokia TC                7.88   2 
 39 Joseph Moll                  STL Express               7.88   1 
 40 Alex Hughes                  Stride Ryte               7.99   6 
 41 Leonard Minnis               Unattached                8.00   3 
 42 Savvieon Buckley             Cahokia TC                8.01   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 Times To Final
      Series: S  6.78  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayson Ashford               Unattached                6.88  
  2 Nyles Thomas                 Unattached                7.10  
  3 La'Rue Martin                Unattached                7.14  
  4 Connor Artman                Unattached                7.17  
  5 Austin Maiden                Unattached                7.21  
  6 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe              7.23  
  7 Antonio Lay                  Unattached                7.24  
  8 Nicholas Horton              Unattached                7.40  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
      Series: S 22.09  2014        Michel Wells                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayson Ashford               Unattached               22.20   1 
  2 Bret Dannis                  Unattached               22.82   2 
  3 Rayvon Allen                 STL Blues                23.17   4 
  4 Austin Maiden                Unattached               23.41   1 
  5 Keshaun Baker                Unattached               23.43   2 
  6 Brandon Roberson             Cahokia TC               23.62   1 
  7 Jekeel Suber                 STL Blues                23.70   4 
  8 Nyles Thomas                 Unattached               23.73   3 
  9 Jason Hawkins                STL Blues                23.85   4 
 10 Elijah Robinson              Unattached               23.89  12 
 11 Jaleel Ashford               Unattached               23.93   3 
 12 Antonio Lay                  Unattached               23.97  11 
 13 Keondre Wells                Cahokia TC               23.97   1 
 14 Alex Collins                 STL Blues                24.05   5 
 15 Elias Seals                  STL Express              24.07   3 
 16 Jaden Jackson                STL Warriors             24.09   5 
 17 Blake Jones                  Speed Allian             24.09   7 
 18 Griffin Freese               Speed Allian             24.26   2 
 19 Connor Artman                Unattached               24.29   5 
 20 Darreon West                 Cahokia TC               24.39   6 
 21 La'Rue Martin                Unattached               24.42   8 
 22 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                  24.44  12 
 23 Donavan Arrington            Unattached               24.46   9 
 24 Rodney Hester                Ultimate Spe             24.59   5 
 25 Xavier Miller                Ultimate Spe             24.66   2 
 26 Daveyun Towers               Cahokia TC               24.68   4 
 27 Cameron Hesker               Ultimate Spe             24.73   1 
 28 Kevin Lomax                  STL Express              24.77   7 
 29 George Smith                 Cahokia TC               24.78   3 
 30 Grant Conway                 Unattached               24.80   5 
 31 Trystan Short                Unattached               24.83   5 
 32 Champ Beasley                STL Express              24.88   7 
 33 Kafele Wembly                STL Blues                24.90   9 
 34 Alex Fesi                    STL Warriors             24.93   9 
 35 Keon Carter                  Unattached               24.97   7 
 36 Levauntez Conway             Cahokia TC               25.07   6 
 37 Jaylen Riley                 Unattached               25.07   2 
 38 Matthew Kay                  Unattached               25.28   2 
 39 Letrell Minner               Cahokia TC               25.28   4 
 40 Alex Hughes                  Stride Ryte              25.32  10 
 41 Dylan Rogers                 Unattached               25.34   8 
 42 Joseph Moll                  STL Express              25.41  10 
 43 Keontay Guyton               Cahokia TC               25.77   6 
 44 troy mudd                    Unattached               25.90   6 
 45 Rashaad Haily                STL Warriors             26.11  10 
 46 Stanley Williams             STL Express              26.14  11 
 47 Leonard Minnis               Unattached               26.32  11 
 48 Savvieon Buckley             Cahokia TC               26.34   6 
 49 Ethan Jackson                Unattached               26.35   8 
 50 Erick Hill                   KC Storm                 26.39  11 
 51 Dustin Jarboe                Unattached               26.61  10 
 52 Jaylan Miller                Unattached               26.70  10 
 53 Kendrell Turner              Cahokia TC               26.73   6 
 54 Cameron Clay                 STL Blues                26.85   9 
 55 Mark Jenkins                 Ultimate Spe             29.12  11 
 56 Jude Christine               STL Warriors             31.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 49.74  2016        Isaiah Cole                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jude Christine               STL Warriors             49.11S  1 
  2 Keshaun Baker                Unattached               51.58   2 
  3 Brandon Roberson             Cahokia TC               51.69   1 
  4 Colin Schwab                 STL Blues                52.74   2 
  5 Damonta Taylor               Cahokia TC               52.88   1 
  6 Jaleel Ashford               Unattached               53.03   4 
  7 Austin Perkins               Unattached               53.26   2 
  8 Marquis Murray               Cahokia TC               53.66   1 
  9 Elias Seals                  STL Express              54.05   2 
 10 George Smith                 Cahokia TC               54.60   2 
 11 Kevin Lomax                  STL Express              54.65   5 
 12 Donavan Arrington            Unattached               54.73   6 
 13 Blake Jones                  Speed Allian             54.77   4 
 14 Roman Lipinski               Unattached               54.83   1 
 15 Ethan Cadenhead              STL Warriors             55.42   5 
 16 Momoh Brema                  STL Blues                55.57   3 
 17 Ricky Berry                  Unattached               55.70   3 
 18 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               55.96   5 
 19 Noah Strawn                  Unattached               56.04   5 
 20 Champ Beasley                STL Express              56.80   6 
 21 Kevin Chen                   STL Warriors             57.00   7 
 22 J.T. McClain                 Cahokia TC               57.08   3 
 23 Jaden Jackson                STL Warriors             57.49   4 
 24 Alex Herleth                 Unattached               58.16   3 
 25 Xavier Forrest               STL Express              58.17   7 
 26 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             58.24   5 
 27 Devin Macklin                STL Express              58.32   6 
 28 Stanley Williams             STL Express              58.38   6 
 29 Mark Spencer                 STL Express              58.62   7 
 30 Keontay Guyton               Cahokia TC               58.84   3 
 31 troy mudd                    Unattached               59.09   4 
 32 Bryan Prichard               Unattached             1:00.30   8 
 33 Joseph Moll                  STL Express            1:00.42   7 
 34 Marius Henderson             STL Blues              1:00.48   8 
 35 Alex Smith                   Unattached             1:01.62   6 
 36 Tavion Black                 Cahokia TC             1:02.08   5 
 37 Deja Phipps                  Cahokia TC             1:04.36   4 
 38 Mark Jenkins                 Ultimate Spe           1:08.98   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 1:56.99  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Allen                  STL Warriors           2:00.11   1 
  2 Jerald Allen                 STL Warriors           2:00.69   1 
  3 Chris Stanley                Cahokia TC             2:01.69   1 
  4 Mitchell McCandless          STL Warriors           2:06.11   1 
  5 Darrion Rodger               STL Express            2:06.35   2 
  6 Thomas Penney                STL Warriors           2:06.38   1 
  7 Trent Tarantino              STL Warriors           2:06.79   2 
  8 Kerry Williams               Cahokia TC             2:06.86   1 
  9 Nick Warmann                 STL Warriors           2:08.13   2 
 10 Carter Brocato               Unattached             2:09.51   2 
 11 Bryce Pease                  STL Express            2:09.87   4 
 12 Roman Lipinski               Unattached             2:11.11   1 
 13 Ethan Haller                 STL Warriors           2:11.20   3 
 14 Gabriel Guffey               Cahokia TC             2:11.23   1 
 15 Justin LeBeouf               Unattached             2:11.44   2 
 16 Javon Watkins                STL Warriors           2:11.45   3 
 17 Evan Adrian                  STL Warriors           2:11.46   4 
 18 Daniel olson                 Unattached             2:12.03   3 
 19 Brandon Sitzes               Unattached             2:13.27   2 
 20 Robert Gary Jr               STL Blues              2:13.61   4 
 21 Cyle Butenhoff               Unattached             2:13.94   4 
 22 Noah Strawn                  Unattached             2:14.01   3 
 23 Liam Donovan                 STL Warriors           2:14.12   3 
 24 Devin Dowell                 Cahokia TC             2:14.45   1 
 25 Jacob Ewer                   Unattached             2:15.05   2 
 26 Anthony Giancola             Unattached             2:15.41   2 
 27 Ryan Hoefferle               STL Warriors           2:15.94   3 
 28 William Kelly                Unattached             2:16.38   2 
 29 Wyatt Gotway                 Unattached             2:16.57   5 
 30 Joseph Keller                Unattached             2:16.96   5 
 31 Cerow Aligab                 STL Warriors           2:16.97   3 
 32 Jacob Ewen                   STL Warriors           2:17.41   4 
 33 Vontez Waller                Cahokia TC             2:18.22   1 
 34 Declan Sinner                STL Warriors           2:18.27   3 
 35 Daylen Fortson               Cahokia TC             2:18.83   3 
 36 Stanley Williams             STL Express            2:21.27   4 
 37 Devin Macklin                STL Express            2:21.28   3 
 38 Cameron Sakuma               Unattached             2:21.82   5 
 39 Jacob WHite                  STL Warriors           2:21.84   5 
 40 Josh Fajardo                 Unattached             2:22.89   4 
 41 Finn Sinner                  STL Warriors           2:23.05   5 
 42 Xavier Forrest               STL Express            2:23.64   4 
 43 Adam Perry                   Unattached             2:24.01   4 
 44 Mark Spencer                 STL Express            2:24.62   5 
 45 JT Payment                   Unattached             2:24.89   5 
 46 Tyler Warren                 Unattached             2:26.46   5 
 47 Mateo Robbins                Unattached             2:26.67   5 
 48 Jack Warmann                 STL Warriors           2:27.53   5 
 49 Max Wasserstrom              Unattached             2:30.04   3 
 50 Bryan Prichard               Unattached             2:30.47   5 
 51 Alex Smith                   Unattached             2:33.17   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 4:16.72  2016        Kyler True                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Penney                STL Warriors           4:40.68   1 
  2 Bryan Chac                   Unattached             4:44.28   1 
  3 Ethan Haller                 STL Warriors           4:44.99   1 
  4 Carson Sanders               Unattached             4:45.65   1 
  5 Carter Brocato               Unattached             4:50.57   1 
  6 Wyatt Lake                   Unattached             4:50.67   2 
  7 Daniel olson                 Unattached             4:50.98   2 
  8 Cyle Butenhoff               Unattached             4:51.15   1 
  9 Christian Baker              Unattached             4:51.38   1 
 10 Javon Watkins                STL Warriors           4:52.19   1 
 11 Clint Heffner                STL Express            4:52.27   1 
 12 William Kelly                Unattached             4:52.55   1 
 13 Jacob Ewer                   Unattached             4:53.39   1 
 14 Gabriel Rompel               Unattached             4:53.97   1 
 15 Evan Adrian                  STL Warriors           4:55.80   2 
 16 Caleb Boys                   Unattached             4:56.75   2 
 17 Ryan Hoefferle               STL Warriors           4:57.07   2 
 18 Declan Sinner                STL Warriors           4:57.19   2 
 19 Cerow Aligab                 STL Warriors           5:07.39   1 
 20 Gunner Tholin                Unattached             5:07.49   1 
 21 Cameron Sakuma               Unattached             5:08.37   1 
 22 Noah Lee                     Unattached             5:09.89   1 
 23 Jared Sinkey                 Unattached             5:11.09   2 
 24 Adam Perry                   Unattached             5:15.84   2 
 25 Mateo Robbins                Unattached             5:19.07   2 
 26 Brannon Brocato              Unattached             5:19.30   2 
 27 Harley Kaufman               Unattached             5:19.53   2 
 28 Max Wasserstrom              Unattached             5:26.50   2 
 29 Noah Little                  Unattached             5:27.95   2 
 30 JT Payment                   Unattached             5:29.22   2 
 31 Josh Fajardo                 Unattached             5:31.24   2 
 32 Nicholas Hanratty            Unattached             5:34.07   2 
 33 Nicholas Mudd                Unattached             5:34.99   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 9:17.75  2014        Cadedn Callaway                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Dukes                   Unattached            10:04.79  
  2 Alex Krieg                   Unattached            10:10.31  
  3 Bryan Chac                   Unattached            10:23.88  
  4 Tristan Baze                 Unattached            10:26.79  
  5 Marshall Vaccaro             Unattached            10:35.15  
  6 Gabriel Rompel               Unattached            10:59.10  
  7 Harley Kaufman               Unattached            11:21.03  
  8 Grant Brawley                Unattached            11:28.08  
  9 Noah Strawn                  Unattached            12:33.08  
 -- Gunner Tholin                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Nicholas Mudd                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Brandon Sitzes               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  2016        William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bret Dannis                  Unattached                8.03q  1 
  2 Jekeel Suber                 STL Blues                 8.45q  1 
  3 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A              8.49q  3 
  4 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                   8.49q  1 
  5 Ricky Berry                  Unattached                8.64q  2 
  6 Keondre Wells                Cahokia TC                8.72q  3 
  7 Sean Irwin                   Unattached                8.76q  3 
  8 Grant Conway                 Unattached                8.85q  1 
  9 Daveyun Towers               Cahokia TC                8.85   2 
 10 Dustin Jarboe                Unattached                8.89   1 
 11 Holden Knudsen               Jets TC                   8.99   1 
 12 Ethan Gooch                  Unattached                9.31   3 
 13 Calvin Prater                Cahokia TC                9.39   2 
 14 Stephen Harris               Cahokia TC                9.62   2 
 15 Kevin Chen                   STL Warriors              9.81   2 
 16 Tanner Davis                 Jets TC                  10.00   3 
 17 Cameron Clay                 STL Blues                11.23   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Series: S  7.96  2016        William Sessions                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bret Dannis                  Unattached                8.03  
  2 Jekeel Suber                 STL Blues                 8.28  
  3 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A              8.46  
  4 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                   8.56  
  5 Keondre Wells                Cahokia TC                8.65  
  6 Grant Conway                 Unattached                8.79  
  7 Sean Irwin                   Unattached                8.87  
  8 Ricky Berry                  Unattached                9.08  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Three Turn Stagger.
      Series: S 3:25.98  2016        Elite TC                                  
                         K Martin, J Croft, D Quisenberry, I Cole          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 STL Warriors                                        3:30.93   1 
     1) Jerald Allen                    2) Mitchell McCandless            
     3) Trent Tarantino                 4) James Allen                    
  2 Cahokia TC                                          3:32.30   1 
     1) Marquis Murray                  2) Damonta Taylor                 
     3) Brandon Roberson                4) Chris Stanley                  
  3 STL Blues                                           3:33.94   2 
     1) Rayvon Allen                    2) Jason Hawkins                  
     3) Momoh Brema                     4) Colin Schwab                   
  4 Cahokia TC  'B'                                     3:34.04   2 
     1) Keondre Wells                   2) Letrell Minner                 
     3) George Smith                    4) Daveyun Towers                 
  5 STL Express                                         3:34.21   2 
     1) Elias Seals                     2) Clint Heffner                  
     3) Darrion Rodger                  4) Bryce Pease                    
  6 Cahokia TC  'C'                                     3:40.23   1 
     1) Gabriel Guffey                  2) Kerry Williams                 
     3) Levauntez Conway                4) Devin Dowell                   
  7 Lion Squad                                          3:41.55   1 
     1) Jacoby Curry                    2) TREVON PAYNE                   
     3) Austin Perkins                  4) Ethan Jackson                  
  8 STL Warriors  'C'                                   3:47.02   2 
     1) Nick Warmann                    2) Javon Watkins                  
     3) Cerow Aligab                    4) Thomas Penney                  
  9 STL Warriors  'B'                                   3:48.03   2 
     1) Kevin Chen                      2) Ethan Haller                   
     3) Rashaad Haily                   4) Jaden Jackson                  
 10 Cahokia TC  'F'                                     4:00.67   1 
     1) Calvin Prater                   2) Savvieon Buckley               
     3) Stephen Harris                  4) Stephen Forthner               
 11 Cahokia TC  'D'                                     4:07.06   1 
     1) Darreon West                    2) Tavion Black                   
     3) Vontez Waller                   4) Keontay Guyton                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
      Series: S 8:15.45  2016        East St. Louis TC                         
                         R Davis, J Tolson, B Manuel, S Rhodes             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 STL Blues                                           9:00.30  
  2 Cahokia TC                                          9:17.31  
  3 Justice League                                      9:19.60  
  4 STL Express                                         9:23.01  
  5 Cahokia TC  'B'                                     9:53.38  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.82 +5cm
 All Measurements in Metric.
 5-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 2.10m  2014        Landon Bartel                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Conway                 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hesadiah Miner               Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Peyton Davis                 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jarom Alexander              Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jay Talton                   Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sean Irwin                   Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Caden Smith                  Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Alex Fesi                    STL Warriors             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Andra Ward                   Cahokia TC               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Matthew Kay                  Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65,3.80 +15
 All Measurement in Metric.
 9-00.00 Starting Height.
      Series: S 5.35m  2016        Chris Nilsen                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eli Darrough                 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Owen Johnson                 PoleVault ST             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Blake Bryant                 PoleVault ST             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ian Alberts                  Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jacob Luther                 PoleVault ST             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mayson DeRousse              PoleVault ST             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Dylan Redd                   PoleVault ST             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gabe Thrasher                PoleVault ST             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Aaron Colvin                 PoleVault ST             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Connor Niles                 PoleVault ST             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Braxton Long                 PoleVault ST             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Tanner Davis                 Jets TC                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Thomason                PoleVault ST                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 7.07m  2014        Jamari Ward                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Papay Glaywulu               Unattached               6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.69m  6.50m  ND  6.79m  PASS  PASS
  2 Connor Artman                Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.39m  6.46m  FOUL  6.45m  PASS
  3 Devon Ridenhour              Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75 
      FOUL  6.31m  6.37m  6.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nicholas Horton              Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  FOUL  ND  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hesadiah Miner               Unattached               6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.32m  5.58m  FOUL  6.36m
  6 Tre Manning                  Stride Ryte              6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.25m  6.31m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Ethan Cadenhead              STL Warriors             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.61m  6.10m  6.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Jarom Alexander              Unattached               6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.84m  FOUL  5.99m  5.34m  6.03m  5.76m
  9 Andra Ward                   Cahokia TC               6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.55m  FOUL  5.73m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kevin Lomax                  STL Express              5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.85m  5.95m  5.61m            
 11 Keon Carter                  Unattached               5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.06m  5.92m  5.82m            
 12 Nathan White                 Unattached               5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  5.79m  FOUL            
 13 Rodney Hester                Ultimate Spe             5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.70m  5.44m            
 14 Jay Talton                   Unattached               5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  ND            
 14 Isaiah Martin                Jets TC                  5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  FOUL            
 16 Sean Irwin                   Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.59m  5.59m            
 17 Rashaad Haily                STL Warriors             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  5.26m  5.19m           
 18 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe             5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  5.34m            
 19 John Teter                   Unattached               5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.42m  5.23m            
 20 Noah Thomas                  Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.32m  5.45m  5.10m            
 21 Tanner Davis                 Jets TC                  5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.05m  5.15m            
 22 Dartavious Brown             Cahokia TC               5.34m   17-06.25 
      4.41m  5.34m  5.27m            
 22 Cameron Clay                 STL Blues                5.34m   17-06.25 
      4.82m  5.34m  4.95m            
 24 Marius Henderson             STL Blues                5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  3.87m            
 25 Elijah Robinson              Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.29m            
 26 Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Grant Downes                 Draft Pick A             5.11m   16-09.25 
      3.77m  5.02m  5.11m            
 28 Letrell Minner               Cahokia TC               5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.41m  FOUL  5.09m            
 29 Mark Jenkins                 Ultimate Spe             4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.31m  4.80m         
 30 Dominick Evers               Unattached               4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  4.64m  4.48m            
 -- Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Marquis Murray               Cahokia TC                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Alex Hughes                  Stride Ryte               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 14.71m  2014        Jamari Ward                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rayvon Allen                 STL Blues               14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.31m  13.72m  14.27m  14.16m  14.26m  14.43m
  2 Papay Glaywulu               Unattached              14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m  14.23m
  3 Nicholas Horton              Unattached              13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.44m  13.61m  13.19m  13.60m  13.78m
  4 Andra Ward                   Cahokia TC              13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  12.45m  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nathan White                 Unattached              13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Letrell Minner               Cahokia TC              12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  12.78m  11.65m  12.22m  11.48m
  7 Shaughn Malcarne             Unattached              12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.33m  12.68m  12.71m  12.45m  12.70m  12.04m
  8 Dartavious Brown             Cahokia TC              12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.20m  12.20m  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  12.18m
  9 Kafele Wembly                STL Blues               11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.71m  11.63m  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dylan Rogers                 Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  FOUL            
 -- Hesadiah Miner               Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Tyler Warren                 Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jaylan Miller                Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jordan Dueker                Ultimate Spe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Joseph Keller                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 20.53m  2015        Willie Morrison                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Turner             Stride Ryte             17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  16.42m  16.57m  17.02m  16.61m  FOUL
  2 Andy Amos                    Unattached              15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.62m  14.72m  15.16m  14.74m  FOUL  15.30m
  3 Jake Wirthwein               Unattached              15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.36m  15.18m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  14.94m
  4 Bryce Jefferies              Cahokia TC              14.79m   48-06.25 
      13.81m  14.65m  FOUL  14.36m  14.79m  FOUL
  5 John Berry                   Unattached              14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.59m  13.97m  ND  14.21m  14.18m  FOUL
  6 Marqwon Walker               Cahokia TC              12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.83m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aaron Budnik                 Unattached              12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.41m  12.30m  12.46m  12.50m  12.75m  12.59m
  8 Darius Neff                  Unattached              12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jaivon Mitchell              Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  11.03m  FOUL
 10 Alexander Moore              Ultimate Spe            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.49m  10.79m  11.29m            
 11 Tyler Moore                  Ultimate Spe            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.62m  11.11m            
 12 Elisha Turner                Stride Ryte             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.06m  10.98m  9.92m            
 13 Nathaniel Williams           Cahokia TC              10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  9.94m  FOUL            
 14 Dylan Rogers                 Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.47m  10.56m  10.80m            
 15 Tyler Warren                 Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.83m  10.08m  9.98m            
 16 Hunter Lawrence              Cleats of Fi             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  9.53m            
 17 DeMarion Weeden              Cahokia TC               9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  8.56m  9.48m            
 18 R.J. Higgins                 Cahokia TC               8.39m   27-06.50 
      7.35m  8.39m  6.85m            
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 All Measurements in Metric.
      Series: S 18.82m  2015        Patrick Kunza                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Wirthwein               Unattached              15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.88m  15.11m  15.23m  FOUL  15.35m  FOUL
  2 Darius Neff                  Unattached              13.09m   42-11.50 
      10.85m  12.43m  12.24m  FOUL  12.86m  13.09m
  3 Andy Amos                    Unattached              11.02m   36-02.00 
      8.83m  9.64m  10.76m  10.17m  11.02m  FOUL
  4 Hunter Lawrence              Cleats of Fi             8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  7.31m  FOUL  8.24m  FOUL  8.33m