Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2016 10:46 AM
                      2016 Badger State Games - 6/19/2016                      
                   Veterans Memorial Stadium, UW - La Crosse                   
                                 La Crosse, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zastrow, Leah             12 Badger State             15.80  
  2 Weyenberg, Madison        11 Badger State             16.36  
  3 Schraith, Taya            12 Badger State             16.53  
  4 Reimer, Addison           11 Badger State             17.64  
  5 Woyak, Madylyn            12 Badger State             17.93  
  6 Geiwitz, Mara             12 Badger State             18.09  
  7 Kirchner, Ellie           11 Badger State             19.53  
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Brandon           12 Badger State             16.59  
  2 Stake, Mitchell           12 Badger State             17.06  
  3 Nyhuis, Brady             12 Badger State             17.68  
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woehrle, William Jr.      73 Badger State             19.83  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Madison         14 Badger State             18.65   2 
  2 Wopat, Madalynn           14 Badger State             20.40   2 
  3 Whitenight, Miriam        14 Badger State             20.69   2 
  4 Kammel, Heleyna           14 Badger State             21.38   2 
  5 Allemann, Brooke          13 Badger State             21.99   2 
 
Event 3  Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           15 Badger State             17.94  
  2 Trapp, Greta              15 Badger State             19.79  
  3 Martin, Jade              16 Badger State             20.11  
  4 Degenhardt, Megan         15 Badger State             20.60  
  5 Reimer, Grace             15 Badger State             22.35  
 
Event 3  Women 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Kali             17 Badger State             17.89  
 
Event 4  Men 9-10 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Aidan               10 Badger State             30.60  
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Luke               14 Badger State             18.38  
  2 Woyak, Kordell            14 Badger State             19.14  
  3 Jarrett, Nathan           14 Badger State             20.15  
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zahn, Robert              62 Badger State             18.61  
 
Event 5  Men 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penzkover, Chase          15 Badger State             21.99  
  2 Fox, Eli                  15 Badger State             21.99  
 
Event 5  Men 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             18 Badger State             15.35  
  2 Buchman, Derek            18 Badger State             17.15  
  3 Reimer, Henry             17 Badger State             21.98  
 
Event 5  Men 19-29 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert             23 Badger State             17.32  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Ryan                37 Badger State             16.95  
 
Event 6  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gago, Marika               8 Badger State             17.68   8 
  2 Klomsten, Kelsie           8 Badger State             18.65   8 
  3 Wagner, Elena              8 Badger State             18.83   8 
  4 Donohue, Lily              8 Badger State             19.10   8 
  5 Shepard, Zoe               8 Badger State             20.08   8 
  6 Gago, Lyla                 6 Badger State             21.29   8 
  7 Huebner, Odessa            7 Badger State             22.54   7 
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cupertino, Gianna         10 Badger State             15.51   6 
  2 Cieslik, Olivia            9 Badger State             16.07   6 
  3 Smith, Ayden               9 Badger State             16.75   7 
  4 Miller, Claire            10 Badger State             16.92   6 
  5 Shelton, Janessa           9 Badger State             17.00   6 
  6 Ermis, Ginevra             9 Badger State             17.12   7 
  7 Fronk, Anna                9 Badger State             17.45   7 
  8 Mcintyre, Marley           9 Badger State             17.66   7 
  9 Russo, Sophia              9 Badger State             17.93   6 
 10 Ausderau, Aryana           9 Badger State             18.13   6 
 11 Jewell, Molly              9 Badger State             18.28   7 
 12 Schieldt, Aliyah           9 Badger State             18.45   7 
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Myesah          11 Badger State             14.27   5 
  2 Jarrett, Lauren           12 Badger State             14.75   5 
  3 Kratt, Madison            12 Badger State             14.84   4 
  4 Marr, Megan               11 Badger State             15.18   4 
  5 Janisch, Ashley           12 Badger State             15.26   5 
  6 Cardenas, Morgan          12 Badger State             15.52   5 
  7 Lambie, Estella           11 Badger State             16.33   4 
  8 Geiwitz, Mara             12 Badger State             16.42   4 
  9 Adams, Lauren             11 Badger State             16.53   6 
 10 Freit, Joeryn             11 Badger State             16.67   5 
 11 Kirchner, Ellie           11 Badger State             16.73   5 
 12 Virgin, Olivia            12 Badger State             16.89   4 
 13 Pronschinske, Paige       12 Badger State             18.16   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eichman, Dalaney          14 Badger State             14.18   2 
  2 Elford, Emily             13 Badger State             14.27   2 
  3 Tillman, Cleopatra        14 Badger State             14.29   2 
  4 Schreier, Annie           14 Badger State             14.43   3 
  5 Jewell, Annalise          14 Badger State             14.70   2 
  6 Wopat, Madalynn           14 Badger State             14.73   3 
  7 Hojnacki, Madison         14 Badger State             14.74   3 
  8 Streeton, Kaylee          14 Badger State             14.96   3 
  9 Wilson, Lydia             13 Badger State             15.26   3 
 10 Priebe, Allyson           13 Badger State             15.52   2 
 11 Pigorsch, Izabella        13 Badger State             15.65   2 
 
Event 6  Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Kimmee           16 Badger State             13.93  
  2 Thomas, Dalie             15 Badger State             14.17  
  3 Knutson, Carly            15 Badger State             16.27  
 
Event 6  Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shepardson, Clair         17 Badger State             13.23   1 
  2 Melchor, Stephanie        18 Badger State             13.67   1 
  3 Conway, Kelsey            17 Badger State             14.62   1 
  4 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    18 Badger State             14.98   2 
 
Event 6  Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Emilie          24 Badger State             14.76  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcintyre, Inga            36 Badger State             13.27  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ganrude, Deena            53 Badger State             17.96  
 
Event 7  Men 8&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leone, Dio                 8 Badger State             17.02  14 
  2 Shelton, Quincy            8 Badger State             17.09  13 
  3 Foley, Pierce              8 Badger State             17.19  14 
  4 Zick, Caleb                8 Badger State             18.33  13 
  5 Pascucci, Dominic          8 Badger State             18.44  13 
  6 Cupertino, Anthony         8 Badger State             18.44  13 
  7 Kitelinger, Chris          7 Badger State             18.58  14 
  8 Klein, Xander              7 Badger State             18.98  14 
  9 Ausderau, Karston          7 Badger State             19.17  13 
 10 Caya, Mitchel              7 Badger State             19.63  13 
 11 Smith, Ashtom              6 Badger State             19.75  14 
 12 Foss, Kade                 7 Badger State             23.01  14 
 13 Handevidt, Riley           6 Badger State             24.52  14 
 
Event 7  Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben                10 Badger State             15.85  12 
  2 Jarrett, Matthew          10 Badger State             16.05  11 
  3 Beale, Isaiah             10 Badger State             16.08  11 
  4 Zdroik, Nathan            10 Badger State             16.17  10 
  5 Wait, Fischer             10 Badger State             16.19  12 
  6 Haverland, Quade          10 Badger State             16.22  12 
  7 Poelma, Aaron             10 Badger State             16.23  12 
  8 Ruben, Josh               10 Badger State             16.47  10 
  9 Fuselier, Casey            9 Badger State             16.66  10 
 10 Veum, Grayson              9 Badger State             16.91  12 
 11 Ellefson, Tyler            9 Badger State             17.05  12 
 12 Maurhoff, Wyatt           10 Badger State             17.09  11 
 13 Ball, Aidan               10 Badger State             17.09  11 
 14 Mandepally, Archit        10 Badger State             17.13  10 
 15 Donohue, Jaxen            10 Badger State             17.53  10 
 16 Vasquez, Dario            10 Badger State             17.55  10 
 17 Kleinertz, Neil           10 Badger State             18.39  10 
 18 Boland, Logan             10 Badger State             19.82  11 
 19 Caya, Liam                 9 Badger State             19.98  11 
 20 Sauceda, Diego             9 Badger State             22.04  11 
 
Event 7  Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giannunzio, Hutson        11 Badger State             14.77   8 
  2 Fuselier, Brady           11 Badger State             14.85   9 
  3 Smith, Wyatt              12 Badger State             14.88   8 
  4 Steinmetz, Jonah          12 Badger State             14.93   8 
  5 Weaver, Mason             11 Badger State             14.97   8 
  6 Peters, Logan             11 Badger State             15.14   9 
  7 Schroeder, Quinn          11 Badger State             15.62   8 
  8 Beale, Jamal              11 Badger State             15.86   9 
  9 Jewell, Charles           12 Badger State             15.92   9 
 10 Zdroik, Brandon           12 Badger State             15.98   9 
 11 Hawlish, Christian        12 Badger State             16.75   8 
 12 Wood, Gabe                11 Badger State             16.93   8 
 13 Hundt, Elijah             11 Badger State             17.13   9 
 
Event 7  Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton       13 Badger State             12.59   6 
  2 Zeh, Jeffrey              14 Badger State             12.79   6 
  3 Anderson, Reese           14 Badger State             12.89   7 
  4 Foley, Luke               14 Badger State             12.91   7 
  5 Dupuis, Jesse             14 Badger State             12.96   6 
  6 Zick, Joshua              14 Badger State             13.06   6 
  7 Olson, Brock              14 Badger State             13.11   7 
  8 Jarrett, Nathan           14 Badger State             13.11   7 
  9 Rudy, Alex                14 Badger State             13.39   6 
 10 Peterson, Landon          14 Badger State             13.88   7 
 11 Kern, Austin              14 Badger State             13.95   6 
 12 Peters, Seth              13 Badger State             14.48   7 
 13 Weaver, Marcus            14 Badger State             14.53   7 
 14 Haack, Tony               13 Badger State             14.98   6 
 15 Rudy, Ashton              14 Badger State             15.54   7 
 
Event 7  Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Alvin             15 Badger State             12.02   5 
  2 Snook, Chris              16 Badger State             12.14   5 
  3 Schraith, Tarek           15 Badger State             12.68   5 
  4 Ramos, Reynaldo           15 Badger State             12.74   5 
  5 Kasten, Tucker            15 Badger State             12.90   5 
  6 Schwartzman, Hayden       16 Badger State             12.94   5 
  7 Odegaarden, Lucas         15 Badger State             13.16   5 
  8 Geist, Thomas             16 Badger State             13.87   5 
 
Event 7  Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michalak, Trevor          18 Badger State             11.80   4 
  2 Schwantes, Tim            17 Badger State             12.41   4 
  3 Hanson, Ryan              18 Badger State             12.67   4 
 
Event 7  Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Zach                 27 Badger State             11.32   3 
  2 Robinson, Jeremy          23 Badger State             11.44   5 
  3 Ferry, Matthew            25 Badger State             11.50   4 
  4 Racci, Travis             26 Badger State             11.86   4 
  5 Horton, Darota            19 Badger State             12.07   4 
  6 Ribbe, Benjamin           19 Badger State             12.37   4 
  7 Butler, Tyler             19 Badger State             12.42   4 
  8 Gancude, Chris            20 Badger State             12.58   3 
  9 Geldmeyer, Sidney         24 Badger State             12.59   4 
 10 Colburn, Kyle             21 Badger State             12.68   3 
 11 Houcque, Richard          21 Badger State             12.68   3 
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Czech, Raymond            31 Badger State             12.15   3 
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Darrick            37 Badger State             12.62   3 
  2 Steinmetz, Ryan           39 Badger State             14.17   3 
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gansen, Eric              43 Badger State             12.20   2 
  2 Veum, Chris               40 Badger State             13.31   2 
  3 Krueger, Mike             44 Badger State             14.08   2 
  4 Zwettler, Rob             42 Badger State             14.25   2 
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beale, Garrick            47 Badger State             12.69   2 
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guenther, Stephen         51 Badger State             15.63   2 
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moriearty, Ron            59 Badger State             13.53   2 
  2 Meyer, Bryan              56 Badger State             14.20   2 
  3 Ricci, Brien              57 Badger State             14.26   2 
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riewer, Peter             68 Badger State             15.73  
  2 Winzenried, Mark          67 Badger State             16.82  
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Thomas          77 Badger State             17.17  
  2 Malik, Gunter             78 Badger State             20.72  
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosshard, Avery           10 Badger State           6:21.44  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panich, Alayna            11 Badger State           5:51.76  
  2 Janisch, Ashley           12 Badger State           5:58.61  
  3 Johnson, Audra            11 Badger State           6:06.53  
  4 Huebner, Denali           12 Badger State           6:11.09  
  5 Cutforth, Annika          12 Badger State           6:13.84  
  6 Lawrence, Morgan          12 Badger State           7:57.31  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverland, Ellie          13 Badger State           6:04.50  
 
Event 8  Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guenther, Emma            16 Badger State           5:44.69  
 
Event 9  Men 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, John (jack)       12 Badger State           5:42.66  
  2 Wagner, Alexander         11 Badger State           5:59.98  
  3 Lawrence, Zavier          11 Badger State           6:01.38  
  4 Trohkimoinen, Isaac       11 Badger State           6:01.46  
  5 Simenson, Jody            12 Badger State           6:11.15  
 
Event 9  Men 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramos, Raul               14 Badger State           5:00.96  
  2 Perry, Logan              13 Badger State           5:41.06  
  3 Peppard, Aidan            13 Badger State           5:57.84  
 
Event 9  Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared           16 Badger State           4:33.92  
  2 Schwartzman, Hayden       16 Badger State           4:35.57  
  3 Strutz, Elijah            15 Badger State           5:12.97  
 
Event 9  Men 19-29 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wigington, Tyler          21 Badger State           4:42.47  
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vieth, Mark               46 Badger State           5:06.47  
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, David          51 Badger State           6:25.16  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ganrude, Randy            56 Badger State           7:39.73  
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strong, Jeffrey           61 Badger State           5:06.31  
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woehrle, William Jr.      73 Badger State           7:58.03  
 
Event 10  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gago, Mya                  8 Badger State           1:33.75   4 
  2 Handevidt, Reese           8 Badger State           1:40.54   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Claire            10 Badger State           1:24.72   4 
  2 Fronk, Anna                9 Badger State           1:26.92   4 
  3 Bosshard, Avery           10 Badger State           1:28.58   4 
  4 Woyak, Isybela            10 Badger State           1:28.83   4 
  5 Peterson, Stina            9 Badger State           1:29.29   4 
  6 Meyer, Madalyn             9 Badger State           1:36.69   4 
  7 Schieldt, Aliyah           9 Badger State           1:40.55   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Andrea             12 Badger State           1:02.76   3 
  2 Ornburg, Inga             12 Badger State           1:03.84   3 
  3 Pascucci, Mia             11 Badger State           1:12.45   3 
  4 Christensen, Katie        12 Badger State           1:13.37   3 
  5 Cardenas, Morgan          12 Badger State           1:14.36   4 
  6 Virgin, Olivia            12 Badger State           1:17.63   3 
  7 Marr, Megan               11 Badger State           1:21.78   3 
  8 Gunderson, Bryn           11 Badger State           1:28.11   3 
  9 Szymanski, Alyssa         11 Badger State           1:58.08   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schreier, Annie           14 Badger State           1:08.46   2 
  2 Priebe, Allyson           13 Badger State           1:11.84   2 
  3 Baker, Alyxsandra         13 Badger State           1:12.09   2 
  4 Schmitz, Molly            14 Badger State           1:12.14   2 
  5 Poelma, Julia             13 Badger State           1:16.34   2 
  6 Whitenight, Miriam        14 Badger State           1:18.50   2 
  7 Eckhardt, Kacy            14 Badger State           1:24.11   2 
 
Event 10  Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jade              16 Badger State           1:02.96  
  2 Thomas, Dalie             15 Badger State           1:03.05  
  3 Trapp, Greta              15 Badger State           1:05.49  
  4 Jewell, Isabella          15 Badger State           1:05.63  
  5 Degenhardt, Megan         15 Badger State           1:11.73  
 
Event 10  Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melchor, Stephanie        18 Badger State           1:03.73  
  2 Buchli, Kayli             17 Badger State           1:05.74  
 
Event 10  Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masias, Alisa             20 Badger State           1:04.02  
  2 Hoeppner, Emilie          24 Badger State           1:55.34  
 
Event 11  Men 8&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Mason                8 Badger State           1:23.02   7 
  2 Caya, Mitchel              7 Badger State           1:30.58   7 
  3 Ausderau, Karston          7 Badger State           1:33.29   7 
  4 Zick, Caleb                8 Badger State           1:36.65   7 
  5 Foss, Kade                 7 Badger State           1:58.43   7 
 
Event 11  Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beale, Isaiah             10 Badger State           1:16.38   7 
  2 Jarrett, Matthew          10 Badger State           1:17.93   7 
  3 Wait, Fischer             10 Badger State           1:18.76   7 
  4 Poelma, Aaron             10 Badger State           1:19.99   6 
  5 Haverland, Quade          10 Badger State           1:23.58   6 
  6 Donohue, Jaxen            10 Badger State           1:26.76   6 
  7 Foss, Ian                 10 Badger State           1:28.01   6 
  8 Caya, Liam                 9 Badger State           1:29.23   6 
  9 Simenson, Peyton           9 Badger State           1:29.33   6 
 10 Kleinertz, Neil           10 Badger State           1:29.89   6 
 11 Boland, Logan             10 Badger State           1:33.38   6 
 
Event 11  Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Quinn          11 Badger State           1:10.81   5 
  2 Schieldt, Anden           11 Badger State           1:11.42   5 
  3 Beale, Jamal              11 Badger State           1:12.34   5 
  4 Fuselier, Brady           11 Badger State           1:14.64   5 
  5 Wood, Gabe                11 Badger State           1:21.41   5 
  6 Lawrence, Zavier          11 Badger State           1:26.28   5 
 
Event 11  Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton       13 Badger State             55.88   5 
  2 Anderson, Reese           14 Badger State             59.58   5 
  3 Zick, Joshua              14 Badger State           1:00.26   4 
  4 Wilson, Daten             14 Badger State           1:01.14   4 
  5 Burbach, Jevin            13 Badger State           1:02.16   4 
  6 Rudy, Alex                14 Badger State           1:09.15   4 
  7 Rudy, Ashton              14 Badger State           1:12.50   4 
 
Event 11  Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snook, Chris              16 Badger State             53.83   3 
  2 Parker, Alvin             15 Badger State             57.96   3 
  3 Schraith, Tarek           15 Badger State             59.74   3 
  4 Kasten, Tucker            15 Badger State           1:04.68   3 
  5 Suchla, Benjamin          16 Badger State           1:04.97   3 
  6 Geist, Thomas             16 Badger State           1:06.33   3 
 
Event 11  Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Austin             18 Badger State             55.01   2 
 
Event 11  Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan          22 Badger State             56.38   2 
  2 Stevens, Joshua           19 Badger State             56.83   2 
  3 Weise, Matthew            21 Badger State           1:05.09   2 
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haack, Peter              42 Badger State             53.36  
  2 Veum, Chris               40 Badger State           1:01.54  
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vieth, Mark               46 Badger State           1:05.27  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, David          51 Badger State           1:17.40  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Bryan              56 Badger State           1:05.84  
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winzenried, Mark          67 Badger State           1:16.55  
  2 Pollack, Harvey           66 Badger State           1:23.54  
 
Event 14  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kammel, Heleyna           14 Badger State             36.64  
  2 Haverland, Ellie          13 Badger State             40.28  
 
Event 15  Men 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woyak, Kordell            14 Badger State             32.73  
  2 Jarrett, Nathan           14 Badger State             33.82  
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woehrle, William Jr.      73 Badger State           1:16.48  
 
Event 18  Women 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reimer, Grace             15 Badger State           1:35.24  
 
Event 18  Women 19-29 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masias, Alisa             20 Badger State           1:20.14  
 
Event 19  Men 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reimer, Henry             17 Badger State           1:03.67  
  2 Glesinger, John           18 Badger State           1:14.69  
 
Event 19  Men 19-29 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert             23 Badger State           1:02.96  
 
Event 20  Girls 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'A'                                   1:21.80  
     1) Gago, Lyla 6                    2) Gago, Marika 8                 
     3) Gago, Mya 8                     4) Ausderau, Aryana 9             
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'D'                                   1:11.43  
     1) Gustke, Kendall 10              2) Peterson, Stina 9              
     3) Meyer, Madalyn 9                4) Cieslik, Olivia 9              
 
Event 20  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'H'                                     56.80  
     1) Priebe, Allyson 13              2) Pigorsch, Izabella 13          
     3) Streeton, Kaylee 14             4) Tillman, Cleopatra 14          
  2 Badger State  'F'                                     58.15  
     1) Kratt, Madison 12               2) Schraith, Taya 12              
     3) White, Andrea 12                4) Jarrett, Lauren 12             
  3 Badger State  'G'                                     58.68  
     1) Janisch, Ashley 12              2) Schmitz, Molly 14              
     3) Allemann, Brooke 13             4) Kammel, Heleyna 14             
  4 Badger State  'B'                                   1:02.75  
     1) Freit, Joeryn 11                2) Marr, Megan 11                 
     3) Mahlum, Madelyn 11              4) Fortier, Emma 11               
  5 Badger State  'E'                                   1:10.02  
     1) Panich, Alayna 11               2) Woyak, Isybela 10              
     3) Gunderson, Bryn 11              4) Woyak, Madylyn 12              
 
Event 20  Women 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'C'                                     56.68  
     1) Martin, Jade 16                 2) Knutson, Carly 15              
     3) Jewell, Isabella 15             4) Klein, Anastasia 16            
 
Event 21  Men 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'C'                                   1:07.27  
     1) Caya, Liam 9                    2) Haverland, Quade 10            
     3) Jarrett, Matthew 10             4) Wait, Fischer 10               
 
Event 21  Men 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'B'                                   1:07.24  
     1) Caya, Chuck 11                  2) Wood, Gabe 11                  
     3) Ruben, Josh 10                  4) Schieldt, Anden 11             
 
Event 21  Men 19-29 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'D'                                     44.15  
     1) Racci, Travis 26                2) Ferry, Matthew 25              
     3) Houcque, Richard 21             4) Lee, Zach 27                   
 
Event 21  Men 80+ 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'A'                                     43.79  
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katie        12 Badger State           2:57.10  
  2 Cardenas, Morgan          12 Badger State           2:58.71  
  3 Panich, Alayna            11 Badger State           3:00.74  
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poelma, Julia             13 Badger State           3:14.21  
  2 Eckhardt, Kacy            14 Badger State           3:15.34  
 
Event 22  Women 30-34 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyss, Jayme               30 Badger State           2:48.10  
 
Event 23  Men 8&U 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Mason                8 Badger State           3:07.12   2 
  2 Leone, Dio                 8 Badger State           3:11.77   2 
  3 Penzkover, Alexander       7 Badger State           3:17.19   2 
  4 Woyak, Marshel             8 Badger State           3:23.70   2 
 
Event 23  Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Royston, Skyler            9 Badger State           3:03.69   2 
  2 Sauceda, Diego             9 Badger State           4:25.04   2 
 
Event 23  Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beale, Jamal              11 Badger State           3:06.90   2 
  2 Trohkimoinen, Isaac       11 Badger State           3:10.89   2 
  3 Caya, Chuck               11 Badger State           3:25.74   2 
 
Event 23  Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramos, Raul               14 Badger State           2:25.61  
  2 Woyak, Kordell            14 Badger State           2:33.23  
  3 Szymanski, Timothy        14 Badger State           2:37.92  
 
Event 23  Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared           16 Badger State           2:16.33  
  2 Strutz, Elijah            15 Badger State           2:23.27  
 
Event 23  Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hildebrandt, Austin       18 Badger State           2:15.02  
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vieth, Mark               46 Badger State           2:29.31  
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, David          51 Badger State           3:01.71  
 
Event 24  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klomsten, Kelsie           8 Badger State             41.18   7 
  2 Wagner, Elena              8 Badger State             42.99   7 
  3 Handevidt, Reese           8 Badger State             45.95   7 
  4 Huebner, Odessa            7 Badger State             51.09   7 
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cupertino, Gianna         10 Badger State             33.04   6 
  2 Miller, Claire            10 Badger State             35.76   6 
  3 Ermis, Ginevra             9 Badger State             36.10   6 
  4 Smith, Ayden               9 Badger State             37.32   6 
  5 Mcintyre, Marley           9 Badger State             38.65   6 
  6 Shelton, Janessa           9 Badger State             38.88   6 
  7 Gustke, Kendall           10 Badger State             38.99   6 
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Andrea             12 Badger State             28.86   4 
  2 Ornburg, Inga             12 Badger State             29.22   4 
  3 Thompson, Myesah          11 Badger State             30.21   5 
  4 Jarrett, Lauren           12 Badger State             31.44   4 
  5 Mahlum, Madelyn           11 Badger State             32.26   5 
  6 Pascucci, Mia             11 Badger State             32.87   5 
  7 Schraith, Taya            12 Badger State             33.26   4 
  8 Geiwitz, Mara             12 Badger State             34.05   4 
  9 Johnson, Audra            11 Badger State             35.35   5 
 10 Huebner, Denali           12 Badger State             36.58   5 
 11 Gunderson, Bryn           11 Badger State             38.14   4 
 12 Pronschinske, Paige       12 Badger State             39.89   4 
 
Event 24  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eichman, Dalaney          14 Badger State             29.59   3 
  2 Tillman, Cleopatra        14 Badger State             29.67   3 
  3 Wilson, Lydia             13 Badger State             30.52   2 
  4 Streeton, Kaylee          14 Badger State             31.14   3 
  5 Baker, Alyxsandra         13 Badger State             31.46   2 
  6 Allemann, Brooke          13 Badger State             32.34   2 
  7 Haverland, Ellie          13 Badger State             35.95   3 
  8 Martin, Taylor            13 Badger State             36.78   3 
 
Event 24  Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dalie             15 Badger State             28.30   2 
  2 Trapp, Greta              15 Badger State             29.02   2 
  3 Campbell, Daisy           16 Badger State             30.92   2 
 
Event 24  Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melchor, Stephanie        18 Badger State             27.24  
  2 Shepardson, Clair         17 Badger State             27.76  
  3 Buchli, Kayli             17 Badger State             29.26  
  4 Conway, Kelsey            17 Badger State             30.92  
 
Event 24  Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masias, Alisa             20 Badger State             29.70  
  2 Hoeppner, Emilie          24 Badger State             36.21  
 
Event 24  Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcintyre, Inga            36 Badger State             26.87  
 
Event 25  Men 8&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leone, Dio                 8 Badger State             36.51  11 
  2 Shelton, Quincy            8 Badger State             36.87  11 
  3 Moss, Mason                8 Badger State             37.97  11 
  4 Ausderau, Karston          7 Badger State             42.81  11 
  5 Caya, Mitchel              7 Badger State             45.23  11 
  6 Smith, Ashtom              6 Badger State             47.39  11 
  7 Foss, Kade                 7 Badger State             54.17  11 
  8 Handevidt, Riley           6 Badger State             55.78  11 
 
Event 25  Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Matthew          10 Badger State             33.18   9 
  2 Beale, Isaiah             10 Badger State             33.21   9 
  3 Zdroik, Nathan            10 Badger State             33.61   9 
  4 Wait, Fischer             10 Badger State             34.77  10 
  5 Fuselier, Casey            9 Badger State             36.57  10 
  6 Poelma, Aaron             10 Badger State             36.88   9 
  7 Ruben, Josh               10 Badger State             37.66   9 
  8 Haverland, Quade          10 Badger State             38.98   9 
  9 Boland, Logan             10 Badger State             42.02  10 
 10 Mandepally, Archit        10 Badger State             43.84  10 
 
Event 25  Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Wyatt              12 Badger State             31.31   8 
  2 Stake, Mitchell           12 Badger State             31.54   8 
  3 Schieldt, Anden           11 Badger State             32.81   8 
  4 Hundt, Elijah             11 Badger State             36.09   8 
  5 Zdroik, Brandon           12 Badger State             37.66   8 
  6 Caya, Chuck               11 Badger State             40.09   8 
 
Event 25  Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton       13 Badger State             25.75   6 
  2 Zeh, Jeffrey              14 Badger State             26.15   7 
  3 Dupuis, Jesse             14 Badger State             26.27   6 
  4 Anderson, Reese           14 Badger State             26.60   6 
  5 Olson, Brock              14 Badger State             26.82   7 
  6 Wilson, Daten             14 Badger State             26.82   7 
  7 Zick, Joshua              14 Badger State             26.84   6 
  8 Rudy, Alex                14 Badger State             28.88   6 
  9 Kern, Austin              14 Badger State             28.92   6 
 10 Peters, Seth              13 Badger State             30.66   6 
 11 Weaver, Marcus            14 Badger State             30.71   6 
 12 Haack, Tony               13 Badger State             32.48   7 
 13 Rudy, Ashton              14 Badger State             33.08   7 
 
Event 25  Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kasten, Tucker            15 Badger State             26.03   5 
  2 Ramos, Reynaldo           15 Badger State             26.42   5 
  3 Odegaarden, Lucas         15 Badger State             28.07   5 
  4 Buchman, Carter           15 Badger State             28.09   5 
  5 Suchla, Benjamin          16 Badger State             28.11   5 
 
Event 25  Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michalak, Trevor          18 Badger State             23.96   4 
  2 Brown, Austin             18 Badger State             24.01   4 
  3 Buchman, Derek            18 Badger State             25.11   4 
 
Event 25  Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Zach                 27 Badger State             23.64   3 
  2 Butler, Tyler             19 Badger State             25.47   4 
  3 Houcque, Richard          21 Badger State             25.68   3 
  4 Colburn, Kyle             21 Badger State             25.75   3 
  5 White, Andre              22 Badger State             26.26   4 
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haack, Peter              42 Badger State             24.28   2 
  2 Gansen, Eric              43 Badger State             24.84   2 
 
Event 25  Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beale, Garrick            47 Badger State             26.37   2 
 
Event 25  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guenther, Stephen         51 Badger State             33.79   2 
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriearty, Ron            59 Badger State             28.30  
  2 Meyer, Bryan              56 Badger State             30.69  
 
Event 25  Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riewer, Peter             68 Badger State             34.12  
  2 Winzenried, Mark          67 Badger State             36.67  
 
Event 25  Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Thomas          77 Badger State             42.08  
  2 Malik, Gunter             78 Badger State             47.77  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutforth, Annika          12 Badger State          13:55.99  
 
Event 26  Women 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guenther, Emma            16 Badger State          12:42.68  
 
Event 27  Men 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Logan              13 Badger State          13:43.62  
 
Event 27  Men 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared           16 Badger State          10:43.45  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strutz, Nathan            45 Badger State          12:17.42  
  2 Vieth, Mark               46 Badger State          12:26.17  
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, David          51 Badger State          14:44.94  
 
Event 29  Men 8&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'B'                                   5:53.61  
     1) Stake, Mitchell 12              2) Hawlish, Christian 12          
     3) Simenson, Jody 12               4) Nyhuis, Brady 12               
  2 Badger State  'A'                                   7:07.67  
     1) Simenson, Peyton 9              2) Woyak, Marshel 8               
     3) Sauceda, Diego 9                4) Royston, Skyler 9              
 
Event 30  Girls 11-12 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Addison           11 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Kratt, Madison            12 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Mahlum, Madelyn           11 Badger State           3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Freit, Joeryn             11 Badger State           3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elford, Emily             13 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Martin, Taylor            13 Badger State           3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Event 30  Women 15-16 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daisy           16 Badger State           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Zastrow, Hannah           15 Badger State           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Edwards, Kersten          16 Badger State           4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Reimer, Grace             15 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 30  Women 17-18 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Kali             17 Badger State           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 30  Women 19-29 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            24 Badger State           5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Event 31  Men 8&U High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Klein, Xander              7 Badger State                NH            
 
Event 31  Men 9-10 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ball, Aidan               10 Badger State           3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Event 31  Men 11-12 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Damien               12 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Nyhuis, Brady             12 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Smith, Wyatt              12 Badger State           3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Weaver, Mason             11 Badger State           3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Beale, Jamal              11 Badger State                NH            
 
Event 31  Men 13-14 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Marcus            14 Badger State           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Reimer, Noah              13 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Haack, Tony               13 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 31  Men 15-16 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Logan         15 Badger State           5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Event 31  Men 17-18 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             18 Badger State           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Schwantes, Tim            17 Badger State           5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Reimer, Henry             17 Badger State           5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Kuettel, Dean             18 Badger State           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 31  Men 19-29 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dix, Alec                 21 Badger State           6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Horton, Darota            19 Badger State           6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Martinson, Nick           19 Badger State           5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Colburn, Kyle             21 Badger State           5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Richards, Jordan          22 Badger State           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Rumball, Ian              19 Badger State           4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 White, Andre              22 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 31  Men 60-64 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MA Laughlin, Kevin        60 Badger State           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Zahn, Robert              62 Badger State           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 31  Men 65-69 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           66 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Event 31  Men 75-79 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Thomas          77 Badger State           3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Davies, George            76 Badger State           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 32  Girls 11-12 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Leah             12 Badger State           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eichman, Dalaney          14 Badger State           7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Buchman, Rylee            13 Badger State           6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Pierce, Skye              14 Badger State           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 32  Women 15-16 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daisy           16 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Krueger, Kayla            16 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Klein, Anastasia          16 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Zastrow, Hannah           15 Badger State           8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Jewell, Isabella          15 Badger State           7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 32  Women 17-18 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Linse             17 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Event 32  Women 19-29 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, Meaghan           23 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          19 Badger State          10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Event 32  Women 30-34 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyss, Jayme               30 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Event 33  Men 15-16 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Cameron           16 Badger State          12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Brown, Andrew             16 Badger State          10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Penzkover, Chase          15 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Buchman, Carter           15 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Fox, Eli                  15 Badger State           8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 33  Men 17-18 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lock, Isaac               17 Badger State          15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Gluch, Owen               17 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Kuettel, Dean             18 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Hanson, Ryan              18 Badger State          12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Strader, Nathaniel        17 Badger State          12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Buchman, Derek            18 Badger State          11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Giesinger, John           18 Badger State          11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Ross, Aiden               17 Badger State           8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 33  Men 19-29 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke              21 Badger State          17-07.00      5.35m 
  2 Winder, Joshua            25 Badger State          16-00.00      4.87m 
  3 Ribbe, Benjamin           19 Badger State          12-06.00      3.81m 
 -- Carlson, Garrett          24 Badger State                NH            
 
Event 33  Men 30-34 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burish, Isaiah            32 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Event 33  Men 40-44 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Scott             42 Badger State          14-06.00      4.41m 
 
Event 33  Men 80+ Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Daniel           99 Badger State          13-06.00      4.11m 
 
Event 34  Girls 8&U Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klomsten, Kelsie           8 Badger State          10-01.00      3.07m 
  2 Gago, Marika               8 Badger State           9-08.50      2.95m 
  3 Gago, Mya                  8 Badger State           8-03.00      2.51m 
  4 Donohue, Lily              8 Badger State           8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Huebner, Odessa            7 Badger State           7-09.00      2.36m 
  6 Gago, Lyla                 6 Badger State           7-04.00      2.23m 
  7 Shepard, Zoe               8 Badger State           7-03.00      2.20m 
  8 Giannunzio, Josephine      8 Badger State           4-09.50      1.46m 
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ayden               9 Badger State          11-11.00      3.63m 
  2 Cieslik, Olivia            9 Badger State          11-02.00      3.40m 
  3 Cupertino, Gianna         10 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Peterson, Stina            9 Badger State           9-11.50      3.03m 
  5 Jewell, Molly              9 Badger State           9-05.00      2.87m 
  6 Ausderau, Aryana           9 Badger State           9-02.00      2.79m 
  7 Weyenberg, Sydney          9 Badger State           8-03.50      2.52m 
  8 Russo, Sophia              9 Badger State           7-11.00      2.41m 
  9 Miller, Claire            10 Badger State           7-08.50      2.34m 
  9 Schieldt, Aliyah           9 Badger State           7-08.50      2.34m 
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Lauren           12 Badger State          13-07.00      4.14m 
  2 Thompson, Myesah          11 Badger State          13-02.50      4.02m 
  3 Adams, Lauren             11 Badger State          12-04.00      3.75m 
  4 Pascucci, Mia             11 Badger State          12-03.50      3.74m 
  5 Huebner, Denali           12 Badger State          11-08.50      3.56m 
  6 Weyenberg, Madison        11 Badger State          11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Kratt, Madison            12 Badger State          10-11.00      3.32m 
  8 Pronschinske, Paige       12 Badger State           8-07.50      2.62m 
  9 Lawrence, Morgan          12 Badger State           7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 34  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elford, Emily             13 Badger State          13-08.00      4.16m 
  2 Kammel, Heleyna           14 Badger State          12-07.50      3.84m 
  3 Streeton, Kaylee          14 Badger State          12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Baker, Alyxsandra         13 Badger State          12-03.00      3.73m 
  5 Haverland, Ellie          13 Badger State          11-09.00      3.58m 
  6 Priebe, Allyson           13 Badger State          11-02.50      3.41m 
  7 Poelma, Julia             13 Badger State          10-05.00      3.17m 
  8 Wilson, Lydia             13 Badger State           9-01.00      2.76m 
 
Event 34  Women 15-16 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Degenhardt, Megan         15 Badger State          14-05.50      4.40m 
  2 Reimer, Grace             15 Badger State          13-07.50      4.15m 
  3 Knutson, Carly            15 Badger State          11-09.50      3.59m 
 
Event 34  Women 17-18 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shepardson, Clair         17 Badger State          17-04.00      5.28m 
  2 Goodwin, Nicole           17 Badger State          15-04.50      4.68m 
  3 Buchli, Kayli             17 Badger State          15-02.50      4.63m 
  4 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    18 Badger State          12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Event 34  Women 19-29 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kelsey              24 Badger State          18-01.50      5.52m 
  2 Hoeppner, Emilie          24 Badger State          11-07.00      3.53m 
 
Event 34  Women 30-34 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyss, Jayme               30 Badger State          14-01.00      4.29m 
 
Event 35  Men 8&U Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Penzkover, Alexander       7 Badger State           8-05.00      2.56m 
  2 Cupertino, Anthony         8 Badger State           8-04.00      2.54m 
  3 Klein, Xander              7 Badger State           7-09.00      2.36m 
  4 Pascucci, Dominic          8 Badger State           7-04.00      2.23m 
  5 Foley, Pierce              8 Badger State           6-08.00      2.03m 
 
Event 35  Men 9-10 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Matthew          10 Badger State          12-11.00      3.93m 
  2 Beale, Isaiah             10 Badger State          11-09.00      3.58m 
  3 Maurhoff, Wyatt           10 Badger State          11-09.00      3.58m 
  4 Ellefson, Tyler            9 Badger State          11-04.00      3.45m 
  5 Fuselier, Casey            9 Badger State          11-03.00      3.42m 
  5 Mandepally, Archit        10 Badger State          11-03.00      3.42m 
  7 Donohue, Jaxen            10 Badger State          11-01.00      3.37m 
  8 Kleinertz, Neil           10 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Royston, Skyler            9 Badger State          10-02.00      3.09m 
  9 Boland, Logan             10 Badger State          10-02.00      3.09m 
 11 Ruben, Josh               10 Badger State           9-11.00      3.02m 
 12 Ball, Aidan               10 Badger State           9-05.00      2.87m 
 13 Veum, Grayson              9 Badger State           9-03.00      2.81m 
 14 Simenson, Peyton           9 Badger State           8-10.00      2.69m 
 
Event 35  Men 11-12 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Brady           11 Badger State          14-05.00      4.39m 
  2 Lee, Damien               12 Badger State          14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Weaver, Mason             11 Badger State          12-07.00      3.83m 
  4 Smith, Wyatt              12 Badger State          12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Schroeder, Quinn          11 Badger State          12-04.00      3.75m 
  6 Peters, Logan             11 Badger State          11-11.00      3.63m 
  6 Giannunzio, Hutson        11 Badger State          11-11.00      3.63m 
  8 Beale, Jamal              11 Badger State          11-03.00      3.42m 
  9 Simenson, Jody            12 Badger State          10-08.00      3.25m 
 10 Wagner, Alexander         11 Badger State          10-04.00      3.14m 
 11 Steinmetz, Jonah          12 Badger State           6-09.00      2.05m 
 -- Lawrence, Zavier          11 Badger State              FOUL            
 -- Hundt, Elijah             11 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Men 13-14 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Jesse             14 Badger State          17-00.00      5.18m 
  2 Zeh, Jeffrey              14 Badger State          16-04.00      4.97m 
  3 Powell, Nathaniel         14 Badger State          15-03.00      4.64m 
  3 Weaver, Marcus            14 Badger State          15-03.00      4.64m 
  5 Foley, Luke               14 Badger State          14-08.00      4.47m 
  6 Peterson, Landon          14 Badger State          14-03.00      4.34m 
  7 Kern, Austin              14 Badger State          14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Reimer, Noah              13 Badger State          12-09.00      3.88m 
  9 Sykes, Travis             14 Badger State          11-11.00      3.63m 
 10 Peppard, Aidan            13 Badger State           9-02.00      2.79m 
 10 Wagner, Anthony           13 Badger State           9-02.00      2.79m 
 
Event 35  Men 15-16 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Suchla, Benjamin          16 Badger State          16-04.00      4.97m 
  2 Fox, Eli                  15 Badger State          16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Kasten, Tucker            15 Badger State          16-01.00      4.90m 
  4 Buchman, Carter           15 Badger State          15-03.00      4.64m 
 
Event 35  Men 17-18 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Austin             18 Badger State          21-08.00      6.60m 
  2 Schwantes, Tim            17 Badger State          20-04.00      6.19m 
  3 Buchman, Derek            18 Badger State          18-02.00      5.53m 
  4 Hildebrandt, Austin       18 Badger State          17-11.00      5.46m 
 
Event 35  Men 19-29 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan          22 Badger State          23-01.00      7.03m 
  2 Dix, Alec                 21 Badger State          22-02.00      6.75m 
  3 Robinson, Jeremy          23 Badger State          21-08.00      6.60m 
  4 Horton, Darota            19 Badger State          20-07.00      6.27m 
  5 Gancude, Chris            20 Badger State          20-05.00      6.22m 
  6 Weise, Matthew            21 Badger State          19-08.00      5.99m 
  7 Unruh, Albert             23 Badger State          19-04.00      5.89m 
  8 White, Andre              22 Badger State          18-07.00      5.66m 
  9 Butler, Tyler             19 Badger State          18-03.00      5.56m 
 10 Martinson, Nick           19 Badger State          17-05.00      5.30m 
 10 Ribbe, Benjamin           19 Badger State          17-05.00      5.30m 
 12 Sitthideth, Razz          24 Badger State          17-00.00      5.18m 
 13 Rumball, Ian              19 Badger State          16-02.00      4.92m 
 
Event 35  Men 35-39 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owen, Ryan                37 Badger State          16-00.00      4.87m 
  2 Steinmetz, Ryan           39 Badger State          15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Event 35  Men 40-44 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Rob             42 Badger State          16-07.50      5.06m 
 
Event 35  Men 55-59 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Bryan              56 Badger State          12-04.00      3.75m 
 
Event 35  Men 65-69 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           66 Badger State          11-04.00      3.45m 
  2 Ripp, Marvin              67 Badger State           9-05.00      2.87m 
 
Event 35  Men 75-79 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Thomas          77 Badger State          10-09.00      3.27m 
  2 Malik, Gunter             78 Badger State           7-10.00      2.38m 
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wopat, Madalynn           14 Badger State          29-08.00      9.04m 
  2 Schreier, Annie           14 Badger State          29-04.50      8.95m 
  3 Pigorsch, Izabella        13 Badger State          28-02.00      8.58m 
  4 Poelma, Julia             13 Badger State          22-01.50      6.74m 
 
Event 36  Women 15-16 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jewell, Isabella          15 Badger State          32-07.50      9.94m 
  2 Campbell, Daisy           16 Badger State          30-09.50      9.38m 
  3 Zastrow, Hannah           15 Badger State          30-06.00      9.29m 
 
Event 36  Women 17-18 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shepardson, Clair         17 Badger State          32-03.50      9.84m 
  2 Goodwin, Nicole           17 Badger State          31-08.00      9.65m 
  3 Buchli, Kayli             17 Badger State          30-06.50      9.30m 
 
Event 36  Women 19-29 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          19 Badger State          33-06.50     10.22m 
  2 Sykes, Brittany           19 Badger State          31-02.00      9.49m 
 
Event 37  Men 13-14 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woyak, Kordell            14 Badger State          28-03.00      8.61m 
  2 Sykes, Travis             14 Badger State          27-00.00      8.22m 
 
Event 37  Men 15-16 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Hayden       16 Badger State          35-09.00     10.89m 
  2 Suchla, Benjamin          16 Badger State          35-00.00     10.66m 
  3 Penzkover, Chase          15 Badger State          33-04.00     10.16m 
  4 Mclaughlin, Logan         15 Badger State          31-02.00      9.49m 
 
Event 37  Men 17-18 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             18 Badger State          41-07.00     12.67m 
  2 Hildebrandt, Austin       18 Badger State          41-06.00     12.64m 
 
Event 37  Men 19-29 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeremy          23 Badger State          45-07.00     13.89m 
  2 Dix, Alec                 21 Badger State          44-06.00     13.56m 
  3 Carlson, Garrett          24 Badger State          41-00.00     12.49m 
  4 Horton, Darota            19 Badger State          39-09.00     12.11m 
  5 Gancude, Chris            20 Badger State          39-01.00     11.91m 
  6 White, Andre              22 Badger State          38-03.00     11.65m 
  7 Weise, Matthew            21 Badger State          36-10.00     11.22m 
  8 Martinson, Nick           19 Badger State          36-04.00     11.07m 
  9 Colburn, Kyle             21 Badger State          35-06.00     10.82m 
 10 Rumball, Ian              19 Badger State          32-10.00     10.00m 
 -- Unruh, Albert             23 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men 65-69 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           66 Badger State          23-07.00      7.18m 
 
Event 37  Men 70-74 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woehrle, William Jr.      73 Badger State          19-01.00      5.81m 
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Lizzy           11 Badger State             42-01     12.82m 
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stafslien, Mari           14 Badger State             73-02     22.30m 
  2 Stephens, Mary Jane       14 Badger State             72-04     22.04m 
  3 Martin, Taylor            13 Badger State             55-02     16.81m 
 
Event 38  Women 15-16 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuna, Abby                16 Badger State             82-03     25.06m 
 
Event 38  Women 17-18 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    18 Badger State             90-09     27.66m 
 
Event 38  Women 19-29 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa            25 Badger State            159-05     48.59m 
  2 Clankie, Heather          22 Badger State            131-02     39.97m 
  3 Lieffort, Heidi           21 Badger State            121-06     37.03m 
  4 Sykes, Brittany           19 Badger State            117-00     35.66m 
  5 Krzykowski, Amy           26 Badger State            111-02     33.88m 
  6 Hall, Brianna             19 Badger State            106-07     32.48m 
  7 Heineck, Maia             19 Badger State            103-08     31.59m 
 
Event 38  Women 50-54 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Virden, Kimberly          54 Badger State             73-04     22.35m 
  2 Ganrude, Deena            53 Badger State             72-03     22.02m 
 
Event 38  Women 55-59 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ducat, Kathy              55 Badger State             54-00     16.45m 
 
Event 38  Women 60-64 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Mary            62 Badger State             59-11     18.26m 
  2 Steffen, Ann              60 Badger State             58-11     17.95m 
 
Event 39  Men 11-12 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peters, Logan             11 Badger State             56-09     17.29m 
  2 Nell, Luke                12 Badger State             49-05     15.06m 
 
Event 39  Men 13-14 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hydukovich, Edward        14 Badger State            132-00     40.23m 
  2 Schaefer, Jacob           14 Badger State            123-09     37.71m 
  3 Szymanski, Timothy        14 Badger State             98-04     29.97m 
  4 Campbell, Will            13 Badger State             97-04     29.66m 
  5 Horvath, Michael          13 Badger State             63-01     19.22m 
  6 Sykes, Travis             14 Badger State             62-01     18.92m 
 
Event 39  Men 15-16 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Logan         15 Badger State            108-06     33.07m 
  2 Geist, Thomas             16 Badger State             87-00     26.51m 
  3 Daley, John               15 Badger State             86-09     26.44m 
  4 Fox, Eli                  15 Badger State             82-04     25.09m 
  5 Russo, Brandon            15 Badger State             76-01     23.19m 
 -- Horvath, Patrick          16 Badger State              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men 17-18 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Austin             18 Badger State         187-05.50     57.13m 
  2 Pillath, Josh             18 Badger State         140-02.50     42.73m 
  3 Stafslien, Derek          18 Badger State            137-10     42.01m 
  4 Bianga, Tyler             17 Badger State            118-09     36.19m 
 
Event 39  Men 19-29 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Havard, Grant             24 Badger State            166-06     50.74m 
  2 Palmer, Ethan             20 Badger State            146-00     44.50m 
  3 Rahman, Tanner            21 Badger State            143-04     43.68m 
  4 Stockwell, Brady          20 Badger State            142-04     43.38m 
  5 Pillath, Christian        20 Badger State            140-01     42.69m 
  6 Marcy, Peter              22 Badger State            133-09     40.76m 
  7 Tenpas, Benjamin          25 Badger State         129-08.50     39.53m 
  8 Whaley, Kyle              22 Badger State            121-01     36.90m 
 
Event 39  Men 30-34 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sonnenberg, Matt          31 Badger State             92-00     28.04m 
  2 Andre, Matthew            33 Badger State             77-10     23.72m 
 
Event 39  Men 35-39 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rolfs, Jeremiah           35 Badger State            167-03     50.97m 
 
Event 39  Men 40-44 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shetley, Gordon           43 Badger State            122-03     37.26m 
  2 Smith, Robert             41 Badger State            122-01     37.21m 
 
Event 39  Men 50-54 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russo, Anthony            52 Badger State            113-03     34.51m 
  2 Nell, Lloyd               50 Badger State             89-00     27.12m 
  3 Davis, Blaine             54 Badger State             76-10     23.41m 
 
Event 39  Men 55-59 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Russell             58 Badger State          57-10.50     17.64m 
 
Event 39  Men 60-64 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, Mark              61 Badger State            131-09     40.15m 
  2 Zahn, Robert              62 Badger State            102-08     31.29m 
  3 Cunningham, James         61 Badger State          93-07.50     28.53m 
 
Event 39  Men 65-69 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Patrick           65 Badger State            136-06     41.60m 
  2 Ripp, Marvin              67 Badger State             88-02     26.87m 
 
Event 39  Men 70-74 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Constant, Terrence        74 Badger State             65-03     19.88m 
 
Event 39  Men 75-79 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, George            76 Badger State            112-06     34.29m 
 
Event 40  Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krzykowski, Amy           26 Badger State            164-05     50.11m 
  2 Clankie, Heather          22 Badger State            132-04     40.33m 
  3 Brandt, Michelle          22 Badger State            128-00     39.01m 
 
Event 40  Women 50-54 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Virden, Kimberly          54 Badger State         101-02.50     30.84m 
 
Event 40  Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ducat, Kathy              55 Badger State             61-11     18.87m 
 
Event 41  Men 15-16 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Logan         15 Badger State             88-03     26.89m 
 
Event 41  Men 17-18 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Austin             18 Badger State            112-03     34.21m 
 
Event 41  Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Havard, Grant             24 Badger State            184-06     56.23m 
  2 Whaley, Kyle              22 Badger State            157-06     48.00m 
  3 Palmer, Ethan             20 Badger State         156-03.50     47.63m 
  4 Stockwell, Brady          20 Badger State            149-09     45.64m 
  5 Tenpas, Benjamin          25 Badger State            128-00     39.01m 
  6 Marcy, Peter              22 Badger State            116-00     35.35m 
 
Event 41  Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sonnenberg, Matt          31 Badger State         131-00.50     39.94m 
  2 Andre, Matthew            33 Badger State             87-07     26.69m 
 
Event 41  Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert             41 Badger State         136-05.50     41.59m 
  2 Shetley, Gordon           43 Badger State            118-00     35.96m 
 
Event 41  Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Russell             58 Badger State             57-08     17.57m 
 
Event 41  Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, James         61 Badger State             51-04     15.64m 
 
Event 41  Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Patrick           65 Badger State            102-06     31.24m 
  2 Ripp, Marvin              67 Badger State             73-10     22.50m 
 
Event 41  Men 70-74 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Constant, Terrence        74 Badger State             50-02     15.29m 
 
Event 41  Men 75-79 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, George            76 Badger State          76-03.75     23.26m 
 
Event 42  Girls 8&U Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 ???, Kaitlyn                 Badger State            32.35m     106-02 
  2 ???, Brianna                 Badger State            31.93m     104-09 
  3 Shepard, Zoe               8 Badger State             8.65m      28-04 
  4 Wagner, Elena              8 Badger State             8.18m      26-10 
  5 Handevidt, Reese           8 Badger State             6.11m      20-00 
 
Event 42  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weyenberg, Sydney          9 Badger State             7.44m      24-05 
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Addison           11 Badger State            19.94m      65-05 
  2 Weyenberg, Madison        11 Badger State            13.42m      44-00 
  3 Lawrence, Morgan          12 Badger State             6.96m      22-10 
  4 Szymanski, Alyssa         11 Badger State             6.88m      22-07 
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stafslien, Mari           14 Badger State            19.27m      63-03 
  2 Whitenight, Miriam        14 Badger State            12.52m      41-01 
 
Event 42  Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jade              16 Badger State            22.06m      72-04 
 
Event 42  Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lieffort, Heidi           21 Badger State            36.19m     118-09 
  2 Heineck, Maia             19 Badger State            30.54m     100-02 
  3 Sykes, Brittany           19 Badger State            27.07m      88-10 
 
Event 42  Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Virden, Kimberly          54 Badger State            24.51m      80-05 
  2 Ganrude, Deena            53 Badger State            21.80m      71-06 
 
Event 42  Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ducat, Kathy              55 Badger State             8.04m      26-04 
 
Event 42  Women 60-64 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Ann              60 Badger State            12.80m      42-00 
 
Event 43  Men 8&U Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cupertino, Anthony         8 Badger State            13.78m      45-02 
  2 Pascucci, Dominic          8 Badger State            13.45m      44-01 
  3 Handevidt, Riley           6 Badger State             6.53m      21-05 
 
Event 43  Men 9-10 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben                10 Badger State            24.54m      80-06 
  2 Foss, Ian                 10 Badger State            12.70m      41-08 
 
Event 43  Men 11-12 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Damien               12 Badger State            17.93m      58-10 
  2 Wagner, Alexander         11 Badger State            16.64m      54-07 
 
Event 43  Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Travis             14 Badger State            21.10m      69-03 
  2 Szymanski, Timothy        14 Badger State            17.95m      58-11 
  3 Wagner, Anthony           13 Badger State            16.30m      53-06 
 
Event 43  Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daley, John               15 Badger State            23.12m      75-10 
 
Event 43  Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stafslien, Derek          18 Badger State            36.30m     119-01 
  2 Reimer, Henry             17 Badger State            28.76m      94-04 
  3 Giesinger, John           18 Badger State            21.43m      70-04 
 
Event 43  Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ethan             20 Badger State            41.10m     134-10 
  2 Rahman, Tanner            21 Badger State            27.52m      90-03 
 
Event 43  Men 30-34 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andre, Matthew            33 Badger State            31.66m     103-10 
  2 Sonnenberg, Matt          31 Badger State            25.63m      84-01 
 
Event 43  Men 40-44 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert             41 Badger State            39.95m     131-01 
  2 Shetley, Gordon           43 Badger State            37.08m     121-08 
 
Event 43  Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Blaine             54 Badger State            17.95m      58-11 
 
Event 43  Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Russell             58 Badger State            14.63m      48-00 
 
Event 43  Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, James         61 Badger State            25.00m      82-00 
 
Event 43  Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Patrick           65 Badger State            32.20m     105-08 
  2 Ripp, Marvin              67 Badger State            25.20m      82-08 
 
Event 43  Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Constant, Terrence        74 Badger State            17.70m      58-01 
 
Event 44  Girls 8&U Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Giannunzio, Josephine      8 Badger State          13-07.25      4.14m 
  2 Fax, Maren                 8 Badger State          10-09.50      3.28m 
 
Event 44  Girls 9-10 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                10 Badger State          21-10.75      6.67m 
  2 Gustke, Kendall           10 Badger State          14-11.50      4.55m 
  3 Woyak, Isybela            10 Badger State          14-07.75      4.46m 
  4 Russo, Sophia              9 Badger State          14-03.50      4.35m 
  5 Schieldt, Aliyah           9 Badger State          13-07.00      4.14m 
  6 Meyer, Madalyn             9 Badger State          12-10.50      3.92m 
  7 Weyenberg, Sydney          9 Badger State          11-10.50      3.61m 
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schraith, Taya            12 Badger State          22-10.00      6.95m 
  2 Fortier, Emma             11 Badger State          21-00.00      6.40m 
  3 Woyak, Madylyn            12 Badger State          17-05.25      5.31m 
  4 Veum, Emilia              11 Badger State          17-03.25      5.26m 
  5 Campbell, Lizzy           11 Badger State          16-10.00      5.13m 
  6 Szymanski, Alyssa         11 Badger State          12-05.00      3.78m 
  7 Lawrence, Morgan          12 Badger State          10-01.00      3.07m 
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schreier, Annie           14 Badger State          29-06.00      8.99m 
  2 Stephens, Mary Jane       14 Badger State          27-08.50      8.44m 
  3 Stafslien, Mari           14 Badger State          26-10.50      8.19m 
  4 Eckhardt, Kacy            14 Badger State          26-08.25      8.13m 
  5 Whitenight, Miriam        14 Badger State          26-05.50      8.06m 
 
Event 44  Women 15-16 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuna, Abby                16 Badger State          27-10.50      8.49m 
  2 Klein, Anastasia          16 Badger State          25-05.25      7.75m 
 
Event 44  Women 19-29 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Michelle          22 Badger State          43-06.75     13.27m 
  2 Clankie, Heather          22 Badger State          36-10.50     11.23m 
  3 Krzykowski, Amy           26 Badger State          35-06.75     10.83m 
  4 Hall, Brianna             19 Badger State          34-04.00     10.46m 
  5 Gillen, Lydia             25 Badger State          23-08.25      7.21m 
 
Event 44  Women 50-54 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Virden, Kimberly          54 Badger State          29-09.00      9.06m 
 
Event 44  Women 55-59 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ducat, Kathy              55 Badger State          21-10.50      6.66m 
 
Event 44  Women 60-64 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Ann              60 Badger State          24-02.25      7.37m 
  2 Spurgeon, Mary            62 Badger State          21-04.00      6.50m 
 
Event 45  Men 8&U Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Penzkover, Alexander       7 Badger State          15-05.00      4.69m 
  2 Woyak, Marshel             8 Badger State          13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Foley, Pierce              8 Badger State          12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Event 45  Men 9-10 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben                10 Badger State          25-10.00      7.87m 
  2 Foss, Ian                 10 Badger State          15-03.00      4.64m 
  3 Vasquez, Dario            10 Badger State          15-00.00      4.57m 
  4 Veum, Grayson              9 Badger State          14-06.00      4.41m 
 
Event 45  Men 11-12 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schieldt, Anden           11 Badger State          26-10.50      8.19m 
  2 Giannunzio, Hutson        11 Badger State          21-00.00      6.40m 
 
Event 45  Men 13-14 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Jacob           14 Badger State          32-01.00      9.77m 
  2 Szymanski, Timothy        14 Badger State          29-09.00      9.06m 
  3 Campbell, Will            13 Badger State          29-02.00      8.89m 
  4 Horvath, Michael          13 Badger State          25-01.00      7.64m 
  5 Foley, Luke               14 Badger State          22-02.00      6.75m 
  6 Fox, Codi                 13 Badger State          18-06.00      5.63m 
 
Event 45  Men 15-16 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horvath, Patrick          16 Badger State          38-04.00     11.68m 
  2 Daley, John               15 Badger State          34-05.50     10.50m 
  3 Russo, Brandon            15 Badger State          31-10.50      9.71m 
  4 Geist, Thomas             16 Badger State          31-08.00      9.65m 
 
Event 45  Men 17-18 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Austin             18 Badger State          45-02.00     13.76m 
  2 Bianga, Tyler             17 Badger State          43-04.00     13.20m 
  3 Stafslien, Derek          18 Badger State          41-06.50     12.66m 
 
Event 45  Men 19-29 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whaley, Kyle              22 Badger State          50-01.00     15.26m 
  2 Stockwell, Brady          20 Badger State          47-10.00     14.57m 
  3 Havard, Grant             24 Badger State          47-03.00     14.40m 
  4 Pillath, Christian        20 Badger State          43-03.00     13.18m 
  5 Tenpas, Benjamin          25 Badger State          41-11.00     12.77m 
  6 Palmer, Ethan             20 Badger State          41-00.00     12.49m 
 
Event 45  Men 30-34 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andre, Matthew            33 Badger State          30-09.00      9.37m 
  2 Sonnenberg, Matt          31 Badger State          30-00.00      9.14m 
 
Event 45  Men 40-44 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert             41 Badger State          40-00.00     12.19m 
  2 Shetley, Gordon           43 Badger State          39-03.00     11.96m 
 
Event 45  Men 50-54 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russo, Anthony            52 Badger State          38-00.50     11.59m 
  2 Nell, Lloyd               50 Badger State          34-08.00     10.56m 
  3 Davis, Blaine             54 Badger State          29-11.50      9.13m 
 
Event 45  Men 55-59 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ricci, Brien              57 Badger State          29-07.50      9.02m 
  2 Cook, Russell             58 Badger State          22-08.50      6.92m 
 
Event 45  Men 60-64 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, Mark              61 Badger State          38-10.00     11.83m 
  2 Cunningham, James         61 Badger State          25-08.75      7.84m 
 
Event 45  Men 65-69 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Patrick           65 Badger State          36-03.00     11.04m 
 
Event 45  Men 75-79 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, George            76 Badger State          33-05.25     10.19m