Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2016 07:54 PM
                Classic 8 JV/Frosh Conference Meet - 5/16/2016                 
                     Hosted by Waukesha South High School                      
                                 Waukesha, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jagdfeld, Adam            JR Mukwonago              11.65      11.52   3  10   
  2 Zaborowski, Zach          SR Mukwonago              11.65      11.63   3   8   
  3 Tetzlaff, Robert          SO Arrowhead              11.70      11.76   3   6   
  4 Wycklendt, Kobe           SR Muskego                11.95      11.80   2   5   
  5 Phouybanhdyt, Ethenh      JR Mukwonago              11.65      11.82   3   4   
  6 Grothey, Mitchel          JR Arrowhead              11.80      11.93   3   3   
  7 Schulze, Nick             SR Catholic Memoria       12.20      12.00   2   2   
  8 Kanakkanatt, Sam          JR Kettle Moraine         12.10      12.08   2   1   
  9 Schroeder, Reed           SO Arrowhead              11.80      12.13   3 
 10 Goran, Nick               JR Kettle Moraine         12.10      12.15   2 
 11 Seibel, Logan             SO Waukesha West          11.90      12.16   3 
 12 Serketich, Logan          JR Kettle Moraine         12.50      12.45   1 
 13 Reinicke, Joe             JR Catholic Memoria       12.10      12.55   2 
 14 McGrain, Elijah           FR Waukesha West          11.90      12.71   3 
 15 Kennedy, Patrick          SO Waukesha South                    12.85   1 
 16 Broehm, Gavin             SO Waukesha West          12.50      13.07   1 
 17 Sell, Hunter              SO Waukesha North         12.90      13.12   1 
 18 Foley, Joseph             JR Waukesha North         13.80      13.67   1 
 19 Morris, Jared             SO Waukesha South                    15.25   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Tyler         SO Arrowhead              23.80      23.87   3  10   
  2 Phouybanhdyt, Ethenh      JR Mukwonago              23.80      24.13   3   8   
  3 Jagdfeld, Adam            JR Mukwonago              23.80      24.20   3   6   
  4 Grothey, Mitchel          JR Arrowhead              24.00      24.48   3   5   
  5 Wycklendt, Kobe           SR Muskego                23.94      24.62   3   4   
  6 Broncatti, Alex           SR Mukwonago              24.20      24.88   3   3   
  7 Esteves, Bronson          JR Arrowhead              24.00      24.91   3   2   
  8 Kosma, Matt               JR Kettle Moraine         25.80      25.09   2   1   
  9 Wagner, Harrison          SO Waukesha North         25.80      25.28   2 
 10 Helwig, Jordan            SO Kettle Moraine         26.50      25.95   1 
 11 Hewitt, Austin            JR Muskego                23.84      26.04   3 
 12 Schindler, Cole           FR Waukesha West          26.50      26.20   1 
 13 Tesch, Nathan             SO Muskego                25.94      26.21   2 
 14 Ferreira, German          JR Waukesha West          26.20      26.54   1 
 15 Ryerson, Austin           SO Waukesha North         25.80      26.74   2 
 16 Reinicke, Joe             JR Catholic Memoria       24.90      27.33   2 
 17 Bertram, Rich             SO Catholic Memoria       24.50      27.73   2 
 18 Naze, Mike                SO Catholic Memoria       26.40      28.19   1 
 19 Dyer, Jabari              FR Waukesha North         29.80      28.86   1 
 20 Korhorn, Tyler            SO Waukesha West          27.00      29.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boucher, Jacob            SO Mukwonago              54.50      54.40   3  10   
  2 Martinich, Alex           SO Muskego                56.40      54.76   3   8   
  3 Haensgen, Jacob           SO Mukwonago              54.50      54.81   3   6   
  4 Bertram, Rich             SO Catholic Memoria       56.70      55.72   3   5   
  5 Yundt, Sam                JR Arrowhead              57.00      56.28   2   4   
  6 Wycklendt, Kobe           SR Muskego                57.00      57.33   3   3   
  7 Grochowski, Sam           SO Mukwonago              56.50      58.19   3   2   
  8 Block, Gunnar             SO Arrowhead              58.00      58.27   2   1   
  9 Mark, Tyler               SO Catholic Memoria     1:00.70      59.13   2 
 10 Rateike, Ryan             SO Waukesha South         57.70      59.22   2 
 11 Lehmann, Bobby            SO Waukesha South         57.70    1:00.15   2 
 12 Hansen, Erik              FR Waukesha West          57.00    1:00.98   3 
 13 Kayiwa, Eddie             SO Catholic Memoria     1:02.80    1:02.32   1 
 14 Hewitt, Austin            JR Muskego                55.80    1:02.50   3 
 15 Chavez, Nick              FR Kettle Moraine       1:00.50    1:03.33   2 
 16 Yergens, Stephen          SO Kettle Moraine       1:01.50    1:04.12   1 
 17 Crawford, John            SO Kettle Moraine       1:02.20    1:04.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bringe, Matthew           JR Arrowhead            2:12.00    2:10.82   2  10   
  2 Allen, Aaron              SO Arrowhead            2:09.00    2:10.86   2   8   
  3 Julius, Jacob             SO Arrowhead            2:12.00    2:12.05   2   6   
  4 Stokhaug, Sean            SO Mukwonago            2:11.00    2:14.05   2   5   
  5 Daniels, William          SO Waukesha South       2:13.00    2:15.13   2   4   
  6 Manning, Collin           SO Waukesha West        2:15.00    2:21.93   2   3   
  7 Zieglar, Mack             SR Kettle Moraine       2:20.00    2:22.48   1   2   
  8 See, Ben                  SR Mukwonago            2:20.00    2:23.37   1   1   
  9 Schilling, Draven         JR Waukesha South       2:15.00    2:23.55   2 
 10 Ge, Shawn                 SR Waukesha South       2:15.00    2:26.28   2 
 11 Nguyen, Austin            SO Waukesha West        2:24.00    2:27.25   1 
 12 Petterson, Matthew        JR Catholic Memoria     2:18.50    2:27.28   2 
 13 Gresser, Bradley          SO Waukesha West        2:28.00    2:30.43   1 
 14 Nault, Alec               JR Mukwonago            2:30.00    2:32.62   1 
 15 Holt, Jake                SO Catholic Memoria     2:23.80    2:37.64   1 
 16 Carraher, Rory            SO Kettle Moraine       2:35.00    2:42.49   1 
 17 Zeihen, Matthew           SO Kettle Moraine       2:40.00    2:49.77   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clauer, Cody              SO Arrowhead            4:55.00    4:57.97   10   
  2 Goetz, Logan              SO Mukwonago            5:00.00    5:01.30    8   
  3 Richmond, Jake            FR Waukesha West        5:05.00    5:09.84    6   
  4 Iding, Luke               SO Mukwonago            5:15.00    5:17.15    5   
  5 Strecher, Ben             JR Arrowhead            5:18.00    5:18.09    4   
  6 Schmitz, Brett            SR Mukwonago            5:11.00    5:18.88    3   
  7 Weiler, Ben               JR Arrowhead            5:22.00    5:20.04    2   
  8 Nelton, Zach              SO Waukesha West        5:18.00    5:21.80    1   
  9 Holt, Jake                SO Catholic Memoria     5:17.30    5:23.11  
 10 Kolb, Zack                SR Kettle Moraine       5:30.00    5:28.41  
 11 Schilling, Draven         JR Waukesha South       5:20.00    5:29.83  
 12 Ignasiak, Kyle            SO Muskego              5:35.00    5:35.04  
 13 Prudlo, Noah              SO Waukesha South       5:35.00    5:38.27  
 14 Cuhaulte, Alex            SO Kettle Moraine       5:50.00    6:05.82  
 15 Schlingheider, Leon       JR Kettle Moraine       5:30.00    6:07.96  
 16 White, Hunter             SO Waukesha South                  6:18.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vayts, Emik               JR Arrowhead           10:42.00   10:49.76   10   
  2 Ferro, Nate               JR Arrowhead           10:40.00   10:51.20    8   
  3 Passler, Eric             SO Waukesha West       10:57.00   11:09.00    6   
  4 Pichler, Ryan             SO Waukesha West       10:55.00   11:13.95    5   
  5 Chyla, Cameron            JR Waukesha West       11:15.00   11:23.78    4   
  6 Wells, Brenden            SO Kettle Moraine      12:00.00   11:58.76    3   
  7 Wood(Y), Sam              SO Arrowhead                      12:23.59    2   
  8 Prudlo, Noah              SO Waukesha South                 12:29.82    1   
  9 Ryan, Sam                 JR Mukwonago           12:35.00   12:36.43  
 10 Holt, Jake                SO Catholic Memoria    12:10.60   12:36.43  
 11 Clementi, Jack            SO Kettle Moraine      12:00.00   13:10.50  
 12 LaMere, Nick              JR Kettle Moraine      12:50.00   14:05.58  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prendergast, Matt         SO Arrowhead              16.30      16.50   2  10   
  2 Broncatti, Alex           SR Mukwonago              16.90      16.66   2   8   
  3 Mengwasser, Thomas        SO Arrowhead              16.80      17.34   2   6   
  4 Rogers-Schmirler, Jacob   SO Waukesha North         18.30      18.17   2   5   
  5 Tyler, Jacob              SO Waukesha North         19.40      19.21   1   4   
  6 Rinaldi, Joe              SO Mukwonago              19.95      20.41   1   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schedlbauer, Ryan         JR Mukwonago              44.00      43.56   2  10   
  2 Mengwasser, Thomas        SO Arrowhead              46.00      44.78   2   8   
  3 Tremmel, Luke             SO Arrowhead              46.00      46.88   2   6   
  4 Rinaldi, Joe              SO Mukwonago              46.90      47.13   2   5   
  5 Rogers-Schmirler, Jacob   SO Waukesha North         50.80      48.61   1   4   
  6 Fugh, Grant               SO Waukesha North         49.10      49.12   1   3   
  7 Olson, Jarrod             SR Muskego                49.00      49.95   1   2   
  8 Cox, Sam                  SO Arrowhead              48.00      50.19   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                           44.50      45.15   10   
     1) Novtny, Eric JR                 2) Phouybanhdyt, Ethenh JR        
     3) Jagdfeld, Adam JR               4) Zaborowski, Zach SR            
  2 Muskego                                             45.90      45.90    8   
     1) Calvetti, Rene JR               2) Bednarek, Travis JR            
     3) Wehr, Tyler SR                  4) Kerns, Jim JR                  
  3 Kettle Moraine                                      45.80      46.74    6   
     1) Kanakannatt, Sam JR             2) Goran, Nick JR                 
     3) Skrove, Zach SO                 4) Timm, Mike SO                  
  4 Catholic Memorial                                   48.60      46.98    5   
     1) Kocour, Tyler SO                2) Harford, Scott SO              
     3) Reinicke, Joe JR                4) Nimz, Ben SO                   
  5 Arrowhead                                           46.80      47.82    4   
     1) Schroeder, Reed SO              2) Ells, AJ JR                    
     3) Grothey, Mitchel JR             4) Esteves, Bronson JR            
  6 Waukesha West                                       47.00      48.98    3   
     1) Seibel, Logan SO                2) McGrain, Elijah FR             
     3) Busalacchi, Zachary FR          4) Kussow, Ryan FR                
  7 Waukesha North                                      48.80      51.56    2   
     1) Eull, Connor JR                 2) Sell, Hunter SO                
     3) Ryerson, Austin SO              4) Briley, Paris JR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskego                                           1:36.00    1:34.13   10   
     1) Calvetti, Rene JR               2) Bednarek, Travis JR            
     3) Wehr, Tyler SR                  4) Kerns, Jim JR                  
  2 Arrowhead                                         1:35.80    1:37.01    8   
     1) Schroeder, Reed SO              2) Esteves, Bronson JR            
     3) Ells, AJ JR                     4) Burg, Jacob JR                 
  3 Mukwonago                                         1:36.50    1:38.58    6   
     1) Novtny, Eric JR                 2) Richards, Tim SO               
     3) Reardon, Cal SR                 4) Hess, Jacob JR                 
  4 Kettle Moraine                                    1:40.00    1:42.00    5   
     1) Nosek, Ellis SO                 2) Helwig, Jordan SO              
     3) Kosma, Matt JR                  4) Serketich, Logan JR            
  5 Catholic Memorial                                 1:48.00    1:42.32    4   
     1) Kocour, Tyler SO                2) Gromacki, Isaac SO             
     3) Kayiwa, Eddie SO                4) Naze, Mike SO                  
  6 Waukesha North                                    1:40.00    1:46.98    3   
     1) Hale, Anthony SO                2) Ryerson, Austin SO             
     3) Briley, Paris JR                4) Eull, Connor JR                
 -- Waukesha West                                     1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Ferreira, German JR             2) Broehm, Gavin SO               
     3) Schindler, Cole FR              4) Wells, Nathan SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskego                                           3:40.00    3:39.50   10   
     1) Calvetti, Rene JR               2) Bednarek, Travis JR            
     3) Wehr, Tyler SR                  4) Kerns, Jim JR                  
  2 Mukwonago                                         3:40.00    3:40.58    8   
     1) Iding, Luke SO                  2) Stokhaug, Sean SO              
     3) Goetz, Logan SO                 4) Schedlbauer, Ryan JR           
  3 Catholic Memorial                                 4:08.00    3:48.40    6   
     1) Bertram, Rich SO                2) Gromacki, Isaac SO             
     3) Mark, Tyler SO                  4) Perez, Mikey FR                
  4 Arrowhead                                         3:53.00    3:49.46    5   
     1) Burg, Jacob JR                  2) Yundt, Sam JR                  
     3) Block, Gunnar SO                4) Tremmel, Luke SO               
  5 Waukesha South                                    3:59.00    3:59.17    4   
     1) Daniels, William SO             2) Rateike, Ryan SO               
     3) Lehmann, Bobby SO               4) Schilling, Draven JR           
  6 Waukesha West                                     3:50.00    4:08.58    3   
     1) Zagorski, Andrew SO             2) Hansen, Erik FR                
     3) McGrain, Elijah FR              4) Seibel, Logan SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         9:04.00    9:01.03   10   
     1) Salamone, Vinne SR              2) Dambeck, Max JR                
     3) Herbst, Josh JR                 4) Natalizio, A.J. SO             
  2 Kettle Moraine                                    9:10.00    9:17.42    8   
     1) Hock, Eli SO                    2) Gryzwa, Riley SO               
     3) Wilke, Eric JR                  4) Yray, Nick JR                  
  3 Mukwonago                                         9:20.00    9:18.51    6   
     1) Grochowski, Sam SO              2) Roman, Brandon SO              
     3) See, Ben SR                     4) Kizewski, Max JR               
  4 Waukesha West                                     9:20.00    9:21.60    5   
     1) Pichler, Ryan SO                2) Manning, Collin SO             
     3) Zagorski, Andrew SO             4) Norem, Jeremy SR               
  5 Muskego                                           9:25.00    9:28.62    4   
     1) Shawn, Lance SO                 2) Literski, Nathan FR            
     3) Otterbacher, Kolton SR          4) Tebon, Tannor JR               
  6 Catholic Memorial                                 9:30.00    9:42.12    3   
     1) Gromacki, Isaac SO              2) Perez, Mikey FR                
     3) Olejnik, Jake SO                4) Mark, Tyler SO                 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stark, Austin             JR Mukwonago            5-04.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Busalacchi, Zachary       FR Waukesha West        5-02.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Mayotte, Hunter           SO Mukwonago            5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Armstrong, Ben            SO Waukesha South       5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Crawley, Dan              JR Mukwonago                       5-02.00    4   
  6 Armstrong, Alex           SO Waukesha South       5-04.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Tyler, Jacob              SO Waukesha North       5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Beres, Conner             SO Kettle Moraine       5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Nimz, Ben                 SO Catholic Memoria     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Burg, Jacob               JR Arrowhead                       4-10.00  
 10 Tesch, Nathan             SO Muskego                         4-10.00  
 10 Harford, Scott            SO Catholic Memoria     5-04.00    4-10.00  
 10 Ring, Brandon             JR Kettle Moraine       4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Skrove, Zach              SO Kettle Moraine       5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Wehr, Tyler               SR Muskego                         4-10.00  
 16 Korhorn, Tyler            SO Waukesha West        4-06.00    4-08.00  
 16 Kayiwa, Eddie             SO Catholic Memoria     4-06.00    4-08.00  
 18 Janssen, Sam              FR Waukesha North       4-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- Kerns, Jim                JR Muskego              5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawley, Dan              JR Mukwonago           11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Marmara, Burack           JR Mukwonago           10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Stressing, Alan           JR Kettle Moraine       8-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Prendergast, Matt         SO Arrowhead            9-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Klussendorf, Cole         SO Waukesha North      10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Ferree, Mark              SO Arrowhead            8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Wells, Nathan             SO Waukesha West        9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Hallet, Sam               JR Waukesha North       9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Yundt, Sam                JR Arrowhead            9-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
 -- Hansen, Erik              FR Waukesha West        9-00.00         NH  
 -- Mehalos, Tony             FR Waukesha South                       NH  
 -- Boucher, Jacob            SO Mukwonago           10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jesse            SO Mukwonago                      20-01.50   10   
  2 Crawley, Dan              JR Mukwonago                      19-09.00    8   
  3 Phouybanhdyt, Ethenh      JR Mukwonago                      18-10.00    6   
  4 Mengwasser, Thomas        SO Arrowhead                      17-10.50    5   
  5 Skrove, Zach              SO Kettle Moraine                 17-10.00    4   
  6 Hastings, Zachary         SO Arrowhead           19-00.00   17-09.50    3   
  7 Martinich, Alex           SO Muskego                        17-06.00    2   
  8 Reinicke, Joe             JR Catholic Memoria    17-10.00   17-04.50    1   
  9 Dodge, Nathan             JR Kettle Moraine                 17-03.00  
 10 Smetana, Kyle             SO Waukesha North      16-01.00   17-00.50  
 11 Kounelis, Gino            JR Muskego                        17-00.00  
 12 Kussow, Ryan              FR Waukesha West       16-04.00   16-11.00  
 13 Lai, Alex                 SO Muskego                        16-09.00  
 14 Kocour, Tyler             SO Catholic Memoria    18-02.00   16-07.50  
 15 Hallet, Sam               JR Waukesha North      17-00.00   16-05.50  
 16 Grothey, Mitchel          JR Arrowhead                      16-04.00  
 17 Harford, Scott            SO Catholic Memoria    14-08.00   16-00.00  
 18 Beres, Conner             SO Kettle Moraine                 14-08.50  
 19 Cotton, Joseph            FR Waukesha South                 13-02.00  
 -- Martner, Drew             SO Waukesha South                       ND  
 -- Curley, Ryan              SO Waukesha South                       ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jesse            SO Mukwonago                      38-01.00   10   
  2 Rogosienski, Justin       SO Mukwonago                      36-10.50    8   
  3 Ring, Brandon             JR Kettle Moraine                 36-06.50    6   
  4 Ells, AJ                  JR Arrowhead                      35-11.00    5   
  5 Mengwasser, Thomas        SO Arrowhead                      35-08.00    4   
  6 Armstrong, Ben            SO Waukesha South                 35-00.00    3   
  7 Martinich, Alex           SO Muskego                        34-11.00    2   
  8 Dodge, Nathan             JR Kettle Moraine                 34-10.50    1   
  9 Zortman, Luke             SO Mukwonago                      34-05.50  
 10 Smetana, Kyle             SO Waukesha North      33-00.00   34-02.00  
 11 Else, Waren               SO Catholic Memoria    31-08.00   34-01.00  
 12 Nimz, Ben                 SO Catholic Memoria    33-00.00   33-09.00  
 13 Lai, Alex                 SO Muskego                        33-06.50  
 14 Burg, Jacob               JR Arrowhead                      33-05.50  
 15 Hallet, Sam               JR Waukesha North      32-00.00   33-00.00  
 16 Wisniewski, Casey         JR Muskego                        32-11.00  
 17 Armstrong, Alex           SO Waukesha South                 32-07.00  
 -- Martner, Drew             SO Waukesha South                       ND  
 -- Zagorski, Andrew          SO Waukesha West       38-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biwer, Andy               JR Arrowhead                      41-03.50   10   
  2 Carlson, Joe              JR Mukwonago           41-11.00   40-11.50    8   
  3 Lesnick, Nate             JR Mukwonago           42-09.00   40-09.50    6   
  4 Bargielski, Chandler      JR Catholic Memoria    41-06.00   40-04.00    5   
  5 Kafkas, Steve             JR Arrowhead                      40-00.25    4   
  6 Rusch, Owen               SO Catholic Memoria               39-07.75    3   
  7 Sprengel, Tim             SO Muskego             39-00.00   39-07.00    2   
  8 Entringer, Noah           SO Muskego             41-00.00   38-11.00    1   
  9 Timm, Mike                SO Kettle Moraine                 37-07.00  
 10 Wedig, Nick               SO Kettle Moraine                 36-10.25  
 11 Berrios, Joe              JR Mukwonago           38-00.00   36-08.50  
 12 Becker, Charlie           SO Arrowhead                      36-01.50  
 13 Hanke, Nick               FR Waukesha West       39-00.00   34-06.50  
 14 Pfankuch, Joey            JR Catholic Memoria    37-01.00   34-02.50  
 15 Demo, Ben                 SO Waukesha North                 33-05.50  
 16 Modglin, Evan             JR Muskego                        31-01.00  
 17 Vallier, Everett          FR Waukesha North      28-00.00   30-11.75  
 18 Yahnke, Logan             FR Waukesha North      27-10.00   28-08.00  
 19 Hugeet, Sam               SO Waukesha West       35-00.00   28-06.50  
 20 Barth, Josh               FR Waukesha West       30-00.00   25-06.50  
 21 Schley, Zach              SO Waukesha North                 20-02.50  
 -- Alexander, David          JR Waukesha South                       ND  
 -- Gramz, Lucas              SO Catholic Memoria    35-07.00         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Anthony        FR Waukesha North      26-00.00         ND  
 -- McQuestion, Max           SO Arrowhead                     X39-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tighe, Riley              JR Catholic Memoria                 128-03   10   
  2 Verette, Travis           JR Catholic Memoria                 122-00    8   
  3 Ohm, Logan                FR Kettle Moraine                   118-06    6   
  4 Rusch, Owen               SO Catholic Memoria                 115-10    5   
  5 Becker, Charlie           SO Arrowhead                        107-08    4   
  6 McQuestion, Max           SO Arrowhead                        105-05    3   
  7 Wedig, Nick               SO Kettle Moraine                   101-03    2   
  8 Bourdo, Hunter            SO Mukwonago             110-00      99-08    1   
  9 Hanke, Nick               FR Waukesha West         100-00      99-08  
 10 Klumb, Wyatt              SO Mukwonago             106-07   97-10.50  
 11 Davis, Rashard            JR Muskego               103-00      96-11  
 12 Modglin, Evan             JR Muskego                        95-09.50  
 13 Biwer, Andy               JR Arrowhead                         93-03  
 14 Timm, Mike                SO Kettle Moraine                    93-02  
 15 Entringer, Noah           SO Muskego               105-00      91-04  
 16 Carlson, Joe              JR Mukwonago             110-00      84-05  
 17 Arellano, Daniel          FR Waukesha North         81-00      83-02  
 18 Alexander, David          JR Waukesha South                    81-09  
 19 Birschbach, Joe           SO Waukesha North         75-00   75-09.50  
 20 Barth, Josh               FR Waukesha West          80-00      68-07  
 -- Kafkas, Steve             JR Arrowhead                            ND  
 -- Schulze, Daniel           SO Waukesha West          90-00         ND  
 -- Krenz, Carter             SO Waukesha North         91-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koplous, Tate             FR Catholic Memoria       11.70      11.76   3  10   
  2 Santos, Isandry           FR Waukesha North         12.40      11.87   3   8   
  3 Katula, Weston            FR Catholic Memoria       11.70      12.04   3   6   
  4 Daquisto, Dylan           FR Catholic Memoria       11.70      12.06   3   5   
  5 English-Lancaster, Jakob  FR Waukesha North         12.60      12.21   2   4   
  6 Geiger, Michael           FR Waukesha North         12.70      12.25   2   3   
  7 Dedeo, Collin             FR Muskego                12.38      12.35   3   2   
  8 Neumann, Tim              FR Waukesha South         12.40      12.38   3   1   
  9 Fohey, Seth               FR Arrowhead              12.40      12.40   2 
 10 Carrington, Chase         FR Arrowhead              12.30      12.44   3 
 11 Vanness, Joe              FR Mukwonago              12.91      12.52   1 
 12 Fontaine, Gene            FR Kettle Moraine         12.50      12.53   2 
 13 Glaeser, Brandon          FR Muskego                12.39      12.61   3 
 14 Burchett, Ryan            FR Arrowhead              12.50      12.64   2 
 15 Dulin, Nickolas           FR Mukwonago              12.60      12.67   2 
 16 Mehalos, Tony             FR Waukesha South         12.40      12.73   2 
 17 Rife, Caleb               FR Kettle Moraine         12.80      13.09   1 
 18 Reiske, John              FR Muskego                13.33      13.15   1 
 19 Widowski, Silas           FR Mukwonago              12.79      13.36   2 
 20 Dowd, Jimmy               FR Kettle Moraine         12.90      13.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sorge, Ben                FR Waukesha North         25.20      24.37   3  10   
  2 Van Valin, Nick           FR Catholic Memoria       24.54      24.42   3   8   
  3 Santos, Isandry           FR Waukesha North         25.40      24.59   3   6   
  4 Vanness, Joe              FR Mukwonago              25.86      25.36   2   5   
  5 Daquisto, Dylan           FR Catholic Memoria       25.04      25.39   3   4   
  6 Denor, Hunter             FR Kettle Moraine         25.50      25.45   3   3   
  7 English-Lancaster, Jakob  FR Waukesha North         25.90      25.51   2   2   
  8 Stromski, Alex            FR Muskego                26.44      25.90   2   1   
  9 Dedeo, Collin             FR Muskego                26.43      25.98   2 
 10 Peterson, Christian       FR Arrowhead              25.00      25.99   3 
 11 Peschel, Ryan             FR Catholic Memoria       25.70      26.04   3 
 12 Mehalos, Tony             FR Waukesha South         25.80      26.28   3 
 13 Mlachnik, Joe             FR Muskego                26.71      26.37   1 
 14 Kizewski, Alex            FR Mukwonago              25.88      26.53   2 
 15 Quakkelaar, Tim           FR Mukwonago              26.27      26.69   2 
 16 Cornell, Jonathan         FR Arrowhead              26.50      26.72   2 
 17 Garcia, Isaiah            FR Waukesha South         25.80      27.43   2 
 18 Rife, Caleb               FR Kettle Moraine         26.80      27.94   1 
 19 Dowd, Jimmy               FR Kettle Moraine         28.00      28.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 English-Lancaster, Jakob  FR Waukesha North         55.80      55.66   2  10   
  2 Kizewski, Alex            FR Mukwonago              57.56      57.23   2   8   
  3 Van Valin, Nick           FR Catholic Memoria       57.10      57.28   2   6   
  4 Peterson, Christian       FR Arrowhead              56.00      57.54   2   5   
  5 Prange, Avan              FR Arrowhead              57.00      58.06   2   4   
  6 Krahn, Matt               FR Catholic Memoria     1:02.70      59.71   1   3   
  7 Boyle, Luke               FR Mukwonago              56.50      59.93   2   2   
  8 Garcia, Isaiah            FR Waukesha South       1:01.00      59.99   1   1   
  9 Fontaine, Gene            FR Kettle Moraine         58.50    1:00.93   2 
 10 Wilkins, Jacob            FR Kettle Moraine       1:02.00    1:06.71   1 
 11 Christensen, Dan          FR Mukwonago            1:01.10    1:13.94   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nadolski, Ian             FR Mukwonago            2:25.00    2:09.36   2  10   
  2 Hyde, Sam                 FR Catholic Memoria     2:20.12    2:18.17   2   8   
  3 Mason, Jeffrey            FR Arrowhead            2:23.00    2:19.50   2   6   
  4 Lipinski, Ben             FR Waukesha South       2:19.00    2:23.46   2   5   
  5 San, Win                  FR Waukesha South       2:19.00    2:23.97   2   4   
  6 Callahan, Tommy           FR Arrowhead            2:30.00    2:24.84   1   3   
  7 Belt, Casey               FR Waukesha North       2:37.00    2:29.40   1   2   
  8 Schluckebier, Ben         FR Mukwonago            2:25.00    2:29.43   2   1   
  9 Selberg, Luke             FR Waukesha North       2:38.00    2:34.46   1 
 10 Grudzinski, Aaron         FR Mukwonago            2:40.00    2:35.91   1 
 11 Johnston, Jacob           FR Waukesha West        2:42.00    2:37.11   1 
 12 Otto, Jackson             FR Waukesha West        3:00.00    2:42.03   1 
 13 Falk, Aaron               FR Waukesha West        3:00.00    2:52.28   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Elijah             FR Arrowhead            5:00.00    5:03.69   10   
  2 Harrison, Brandon         FR Mukwonago            5:10.00    5:04.39    8   
  3 Juarez, Danny             FR Waukesha North       5:17.00    5:16.72    6   
  4 Vifquain, Sam             FR Arrowhead            5:25.00    5:19.20    5   
  5 Jones, Grant              FR Catholic Memoria     5:21.20    5:22.32    4   
  6 Weaver, Shawn             FR Waukesha South       5:30.00    5:25.35    3   
  7 Schluckebier, Ben         FR Mukwonago            5:25.00    5:30.76    2   
  8 Poser, Ethan              FR Waukesha South       5:45.00    5:36.73    1   
  9 Hall, Cameron             FR Kettle Moraine       5:50.00    5:36.94  
 10 Ulm, Carson               FR Kettle Moraine       6:00.00    5:43.93  
 11 Schaefer, Noah            FR Muskego              6:00.00    5:45.05  
 12 Laux, Caleb               FR Waukesha South       5:45.00    5:51.78  
 13 Harmon, Daniel            FR Waukesha West        6:00.00    6:03.96  
 14 Christensen, Dan          FR Mukwonago            5:40.00    6:19.41  
 15 Buchta, Jack              FR Kettle Moraine       6:15.00    6:36.49  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeVries, Elijah           FR Arrowhead           10:35.00   10:47.94   10   
  2 Klauck, Adam              FR Arrowhead           10:45.00   11:35.78    8   
  3 McIntyre, Nick            FR Waukesha North      12:00.00   11:45.89    6   
  4 Radosevich, Viktor        FR Mukwonago           12:45.00   11:56.02    5   
  5 Jones, Grant              FR Catholic Memoria    11:50.30   11:58.75    4   
  6 Callies, Dylan            FR Mukwonago           11:48.00   12:13.83    3   
  7 Weaver, Shawn             FR Waukesha South                 12:18.30    2   
  8 McGrath, Sean             FR Mukwonago           12:13.00   12:36.64    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rafael          FR Waukesha North         17.90      16.65   2  10   
  2 Juszczak, Wesley          FR Mukwonago              16.70      16.96   2   8   
  3 Reichart, Spencer         FR Muskego                17.70      17.14   2   6   
  4 Flanagan, Brian           FR Catholic Memoria       18.14      17.21   2   5   
  5 Sorge, Ben                FR Waukesha North         18.60      17.33   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Kyle            FR Catholic Memoria       18.18      17.79   2   3   
  7 Hohl, Zach                FR Mukwonago              20.00      19.01   1   2   
  8 Tran, Kevin               FR Waukesha North         19.30      19.14   1   1   
  9 Witter, Jonathan          FR Arrowhead              20.00      19.51   1 
 10 Haasser, Mike             FR Mukwonago              20.34      19.84   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rafael          FR Waukesha North         45.20      44.21   2  10   
  2 Reichart, Spencer         FR Muskego                44.90      45.02   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Zach            FR Catholic Memoria       44.39      45.10   2   6   
  4 Buehrens, Tristan         FR Waukesha North         48.60      47.08   1   5   
  5 Hohl, Zach                FR Mukwonago              47.92      47.55   2   4   
  6 Haasser, Mike             FR Mukwonago              50.10      49.31   1   3   
  7 Kudronowicz, Mitchell     FR Muskego                52.50      51.49   1   2   
  8 Schmidt, Nathan           FR Waukesha North         50.60      51.53   1   1   
  9 Witter, Jonathan          FR Arrowhead              53.00      51.75   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskego                                             48.00      48.07   10   
     1) Glaeser, Brandon FR             2) Bosshart, RJ FR                
     3) Dedeo, Collin FR                4) Magulski, Michael FR           
  2 Waukesha North                                      48.80      48.23    8   
     1) Andersen, Nick FR               2) Santos, Isandry FR             
     3) Mazzone, Ben FR                 4) Geiger, Michael FR             
  3 Arrowhead                                           48.00      49.29    6   
     1) Peglow, Alex FR                 2) Schleicher, Jacob FR           
     3) Burchett, Ryan FR               4) Stelpflug, Jack FR             
  4 Mukwonago                                           49.00      49.68    5   
     1) Milligan, Devin FR              2) Dulin, Nickolas FR             
     3) Widowski, Silas FR              4) Vanness, Joe FR                
 -- Catholic Memorial                                   46.20         DQ   3 to 4
     1) Oechsner, Joe FR                2) Koplous, Tate FR               
     3) Daquisto, Dylan FR              4) Katula, Weston FR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskego                                           1:40.00    1:38.81   10   
     1) Glaeser, Brandon FR             2) Bosshart, RJ FR                
     3) Reichart, Spencer FR            4) Magulski, Michael FR           
  2 Arrowhead                                         1:37.20    1:40.88    8   
     1) Carrington, Chase FR            2) Fohey, Seth FR                 
     3) Burchett, Ryan FR               4) Peglow, Alex FR                
  3 Catholic Memorial                                 1:44.60    1:41.72    6   
     1) Oechsner, Joe FR                2) Flanagan, Brian FR             
     3) Peschel, Ryan FR                4) Hickok, Drew FR                
  4 Mukwonago                                         1:44.00    1:42.28    5   
     1) Milligan, Devin FR              2) Dulin, Nickolas FR             
     3) Widowski, Silas FR              4) Gillette, Dalton FR            
  5 Waukesha North                                    1:41.00    1:47.30    4   
     1) Loman, Ethan FR                 2) Mazzone, Sam FR                
     3) Gramberg, Erik FR               4) Andersen, Nick FR              
 -- Kettle Moraine                                    1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Segedi, AJ SO                   2) Denor, Hunter FR               
     3) Walschlager, Luke FR            4) Ohm, Logan FR                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 4:05.00    3:49.09   10   
     1) Van Valin, Nick FR              2) Hyde, Sam FR                   
     3) Garcia-Blombeck, Victor FR      4) Krahn, Matt FR                 
  2 Arrowhead                                         3:55.00    3:50.65    8   
     1) Carrington, Chase FR            2) Callahan, Tommy FR             
     3) Prange, Avan FR                 4) Peterson, Christian FR         
  3 Waukesha North                                    3:56.00    3:54.54    6   
     1) Kalt, Charles FR                2) Geiger, Michael FR             
     3) Andersen, Nick FR               4) Buehrens, Tristan FR           
  4 Mukwonago                                         3:53.00    3:57.38    5   
     1) Behnke, Grant FR                2) Milligan, Devin FR             
     3) Kizewski, Alex FR               4) Harrison, Brandon FR           
  5 Muskego                                           3:55.00    3:58.73    4   
     1) Stromski, Alex FR               2) Bosshart, RJ FR                
     3) Mlachnik, Joe FR                4) Magulski, Michael FR           
  6 Kettle Moraine                                    3:58.00    4:06.98    3   
     1) Segedi, AJ SO                   2) Harvey, Mahni FR               
     3) Walschlager, Luke FR            4) Ohm, Logan FR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 9:38.60    9:18.20   10   
     1) Hyde, Sam FR                    2) Krahn, Matt FR                 
     3) George, Mike FR                 4) Jones, Grant FR                
  2 Muskego                                           9:20.00    9:27.89    8   
     1) Termaat, Tyler FR               2) Bowden, Adam FR                
     3) Noel, Gavin FR                  4) Sperka, Frankie FR             
  3 Mukwonago                                         9:40.00    9:48.74    6   
     1) Schluckebier, Ben FR            2) Callies, Dylan FR              
     3) Behnke, Grant FR                4) Radosevich, Viktor FR          
  4 Arrowhead                                         9:52.00   10:08.56    5   
     1) Gunville, John FR               2) Kish, Leo FR                   
     3) Ollice, Chris FR                4) Whitt, Kaden FR                
  5 Waukesha North                                   10:30.00   10:40.77    4   
     1) Belt, Casey FR                  2) Selberg, Luke FR               
     3) Brey, Riley SR                  4) Mazzone, Sam FR                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosshart, RJ              FR Muskego              5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Kalt, Charles             FR Waukesha North       5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Serb, Ben                 FR Catholic Memoria     5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Wilkins, Jacob            FR Kettle Moraine       5-02.00    5-02.00    4.50
  4 Peschel, Ryan             FR Catholic Memoria     4-10.00    5-02.00    4.50
  6 Harvey, Mahni             FR Kettle Moraine       5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Sorge, Ben                FR Waukesha North       5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Paulson, Will             FR Arrowhead            4-06.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Gillette, Dalton          FR Mukwonago            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Buehrens, Tristan         FR Waukesha North       5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Kizewski, Alex            FR Mukwonago            4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Mlachnik, Joe             FR Muskego              4-08.00    4-10.00  
 13 Kudronowicz, Mitchell     FR Muskego              4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Peglow, Alex              FR Arrowhead            4-00.00    4-06.00  
 14 Harrison, Brandon         FR Mukwonago                       4-06.00  
 14 Anderson, Zach            FR Catholic Memoria     5-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- Cornell, Jonathan         FR Arrowhead            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Neumann, Tim              FR Waukesha South       5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorge, Ben                FR Waukesha North      11-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Hohl, Zach                FR Mukwonago            8-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Mehalos, Tony             FR Waukesha South                  9-00.00    6   
  4 Nixdorf, Drew             FR Arrowhead            8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Quakkelaar, Tim           FR Mukwonago            8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Segedi, AJ                SO Kettle Moraine      10-00.00    8-06.00    2.50
  6 Mazzone, Ben              FR Waukesha North       8-00.00    8-06.00    2.50
  8 Brey, Riley               SR Waukesha North       8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 -- Stelpflug, Jack           FR Arrowhead                            NH  
 -- Callahan, Tommy           FR Arrowhead            4-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Rafael          FR Waukesha North      16-09.00   17-10.00   10   
  2 Kalt, Charles             FR Waukesha North      17-09.00   17-08.50    8   
  3 Neumann, Tim              FR Waukesha South                 17-08.00    6   
  4 Peschel, Ryan             FR Catholic Memoria    17-01.00   17-05.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Kyle            FR Catholic Memoria    18-08.00   17-05.00    4   
  6 Glaeser, Brandon          FR Muskego                        17-04.00    3   
  7 Harvey, Mahni             FR Kettle Moraine      17-06.00   17-03.50    2   
  8 Carrington, Chase         FR Arrowhead           17-00.00   16-10.00    1   
  9 Mlachnik, Joe             FR Muskego                        16-09.50  
 10 Widowski, Silas           FR Mukwonago                      16-07.50  
 11 Quakkelaar, Tim           FR Mukwonago                      15-10.50  
 12 Harrison, Brandon         FR Mukwonago                      15-07.00  
 13 Witter, Jonathan          FR Arrowhead                      14-06.00  
 14 Kudronowicz, Mitchell     FR Muskego                        14-00.00  
 -- Oechsner, Joe             FR Catholic Memoria    16-11.00         ND  
 -- Peglow, Alex              FR Arrowhead                            ND  
 -- Maske, Ben                FR Kettle Moraine                       ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hohl, Zach                FR Mukwonago                      37-06.00   10   
  2 Neumann, Tim              FR Waukesha South                 37-04.00    8   
  3 Flanagan, Brian           FR Catholic Memoria    37-01.00   37-02.00    6   
  4 Kalt, Charles             FR Waukesha North      34-00.00   37-01.00    5   
  5 Martinez, Rafael          FR Waukesha North      34-03.00   34-10.50    4   
  6 Serb, Ben                 FR Catholic Memoria    33-09.00   33-03.00    3   
  7 Quakkelaar, Tim           FR Mukwonago                      33-02.50    2   
  8 Burchett, Ryan            FR Arrowhead                      32-10.50    1   
  9 Milligan, Devin           FR Mukwonago                      32-07.00  
 10 Anderson, Zach            FR Catholic Memoria    32-05.00   32-03.50  
 11 Prange, Avan              FR Arrowhead                      31-04.50  
 12 Reiske, John              FR Muskego                        31-04.00  
 13 Witter, Jonathan          FR Arrowhead                      30-05.50  
 14 Wilkins, Jacob            FR Kettle Moraine                 30-03.00  
 -- Maske, Ben                FR Kettle Moraine                       ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Major, AJ                 FR Mukwonago           40-00.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Schuhardt, Jax            FR Catholic Memoria    28-09.00   39-05.50    8   
  3 Schlondrop, Adam          SO Arrowhead                      36-08.00    6   
  4 Roecker, Lenny            FR Muskego             36-00.00   36-01.50    5   
  5 Klumb, Tristin            FR Mukwonago           35-00.00   35-06.75    4   
  6 Marshall, Zach            FR Kettle Moraine                 34-01.75    3   
  7 Wagner, Braden            FR Muskego             34-00.00   33-08.75    2   
  8 Lappley, Thomas           FR Waukesha North      32-00.00   33-06.50    1   
  9 Russo, Brandon            FR Muskego             32-00.00   33-00.50  
 10 Tyler, Justin             FR Waukesha North      35-00.00   32-01.25  
 11 Siewert, Luke             FR Mukwonago           33-01.00   31-07.00  
 12 Thompson, Jared           FR Waukesha North                 30-06.75  
 13 Garrity, Matt             FR Waukesha South                 30-00.50  
 14 Kasun, Nick               FR Kettle Moraine                 29-10.75  
 15 Ramlow, Luke              FR Arrowhead                      29-10.25  
 16 Webster, Jalen            FR Arrowhead                      27-11.50  
 17 Perschon, Richard         FR Kettle Moraine                 27-08.50  
 18 Verhaalen, Noah           FR Waukesha South                 26-11.75  
 19 Shane, Alex               FR Waukesha South                 23-04.75  
 -- Hubley, Luke              FR Catholic Memoria    39-08.00         ND  
 -- Robarge, Ryker            FR Waukesha North      30-00.00         ND  
 -- Balistreri, Joey          FR Catholic Memoria    36-05.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eichler, Justin           FR Mukwonago             120-00     108-06   10   
  2 Gillette, Dalton          FR Mukwonago             111-04     107-05    8   
  3 Cyskewicz, Alex           FR Catholic Memoria                 101-10    6   
  4 Jetto, Brady              FR Waukesha North         97-00   95-03.50    5   
  5 Marshall, Zach            FR Kettle Moraine                    94-09    4   
  6 Major, AJ                 FR Mukwonago             115-08      92-06    3   
  7 Schlondrop, Adam          SO Arrowhead                         88-08    2   
  8 Nuoffer, Colin            FR Waukesha North         84-00      84-07    1   
  9 Garrity, Matt             FR Waukesha South                    84-03  
 10 Wagner, Braden            FR Muskego                85-00      81-05  
 11 Ramlow, Luke              FR Arrowhead                         80-10  
 12 Roecker, Lenny            FR Muskego                90-00      79-03  
 13 Kasun, Nick               FR Kettle Moraine                    79-02  
 14 Russo, Brandon            FR Muskego                85-00      74-07  
 15 Webster, Jalen            FR Arrowhead                         73-06  
 16 Robarge, Ryker            FR Waukesha North                 71-03.50  
 17 Fernadez, Anthony         FR Waukesha North                    65-02  
 18 Perschon, Richard         FR Kettle Moraine                 64-11.50  
 19 Shane, Alex               FR Waukesha South                    62-02  
 -- Hubley, Luke              FR Catholic Memoria       96-07         ND  
 -- Verhaalen, Noah           FR Waukesha South                       ND  
 -- Balistreri, Joey          FR Catholic Memoria       94-10         ND  
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mukwonago                  230        2) Arrowhead                 195.50
    3) Muskego                     61        4) Catholic Memorial          57   
    5) Kettle Moraine              52        6) Waukesha West              46   
    7) Waukesha North              27.50     8) Waukesha South             20   
 
                Men - Frosh - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha North             167.50     2) Mukwonago                 142   
    3) Catholic Memorial          140.50     4) Arrowhead                  94   
    5) Muskego                     71        6) Waukesha South             37   
    7) Kettle Moraine              25