Milwaukee Lutheran High School                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             North Shore Conference Cross Country Meet - 10/17/2009              
                             Hosted by Whitefish Bay                             
                                   10/17/2009                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         SO Whitefish Bay         14:38.45    1             
  2 Vicker, Kenzie            JR Whitefish Bay         14:38.62    2             
  3 Palmer, Megan             SR Whitefish Bay         15:03.36    3             
  4 Wendt, Lizzie             SR Germantown            15:09.26    4             
  5 Holtz, Lauren             SO Homestead             15:13.32    5             
  6 Boyle, Kelsey             SR Homestead             15:25.55    6             
  7 Miller, Sarah             SR Homestead             15:27.95    7             
  8 Stewart, Arden            SR Whitefish Bay         15:30.17    8             
  9 Bobber, Caity             SR Homestead             15:34.25    9             
 10 Bauer, Makenzie           FR Cedarburg             15:41.51   10             
 11 Erdmann, Mackenzie        SR Germantown            15:41.98   11             
 12 Buikema, Renee            JR Milwaukee Lutheran    15:47.09   12             
 13 Hilton, Ashley            JR Port Washington       15:48.33   13             
 14 Cunningham, Lauren        FR Nicolet               15:56.23   14             
 15 Vicker, Mady              JR Whitefish Bay         15:57.25   15             
 16 Griepentrog, Dana         SR Homestead             15:57.54   16             
 17 Spiroff, Ally             JR Whitefish Bay         15:57.71   17             
 18 Bjork, Keali              JR Homestead             16:00.56   18             
 19 Bauer, Haley              SO Cedarburg             16:06.78   19             
 20 Ziebell, Rachel           SR Cedarburg             16:10.97   20             
 21 Benkley, Bianca           FR Port Washington       16:15.29   21             
 22 Ducheny, Amber            FR Grafton               16:15.69                  
 23 Dolsky, Andrea            SR Homestead             16:15.88   22             
 24 Rice, Carrie              SR Homestead             16:17.99                  
 25 Brittain, Amanda          JR Germantown            16:18.21   23             
 26 Fallone, Emma             SO Whitefish Bay         16:20.49   24             
 27 Seer, Diana               JR Port Washington       16:22.62   25             
 28 Sielicki, Andrea          SR Germantown            16:26.23   26             
 29 Grady, Nicole             JR Cedarburg             16:37.91   27             
 30 Stern, Caitlin            SR Milwaukee Lutheran    16:39.20   28             
 31 Crossman, Christie        SO Nicolet               16:41.33   29             
 32 Kahn, Maureen             SR Whitefish Bay         16:51.83                  
 33 Brown, Andrea             FR Germantown            16:53.95   30             
 34 Volkmann, Emily           SO Grafton               17:00.43                  
 35 Rasmussen, Becca          SR Germantown            17:03.78   31             
 36 Maling, Allison           FR Nicolet               17:13.49   32             
 37 Allen, Bonnie             SO Port Washington       17:15.38   33             
 38 Dykstra, Grace            SO Nicolet               17:18.39   34             
 39 Siegl, Michelle           JR Germantown            17:21.60   35             
 40 Orlowski, Haley           FR Grafton               17:23.33                  
 41 Smith, Rachel             SR Milwaukee Lutheran    17:24.43   36             
 42 Durant, Polly             SR Nicolet               17:27.01   37             
 43 Karrels, Jamie            SO Grafton               17:28.21                  
 44 Hilton, Allison           JR Port Washington       17:30.96   38             
 45 Schoewe, Allie            SO Milwaukee Lutheran    17:31.94   39             
 46 Davis, Elle               JR Nicolet               17:32.18   40             
 47 Erl, Bridget              SR Milwaukee Lutheran    17:33.43   41             
 48 Maling, Kristen           FR Nicolet               17:37.44   42             
 49 Bartos, Samatha           JR Cedarburg             17:38.23   43             
 50 Green, Ashley             JR Nicolet               17:43.31                  
 51 Gasper, Steph             SR Germantown            17:50.46                  
 52 Reige, Alyssa             SR Cedarburg             17:51.09   44             
 53 Hoekstra, Laura           SR Milwaukee Lutheran    18:01.44   45             
 54 Gobeli, Molly             JR Milwaukee Lutheran    18:03.74   46             
 55 Lindsay, Liz              SR Cedarburg             18:08.66   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Whitefish Bay                29    1    2    3    8   15   17   24          
      Total Time:  1:15:47.85                                                    
         Average:    15:09.57                                                    
   2 Homestead                    43    5    6    7    9   16   18   22          
      Total Time:  1:17:38.61                                                    
         Average:    15:31.73                                                    
   3 Germantown                   94    4   11   23   26   30   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:20:29.63                                                    
         Average:    16:05.93                                                    
   4 Cedarburg                   119   10   19   20   27   43   44   47          
      Total Time:  1:22:15.40                                                    
         Average:    16:27.08                                                    
   5 Port Washington             130   13   21   25   33   38                    
      Total Time:  1:23:12.58                                                    
         Average:    16:38.52                                                    
   6 Nicolet                     146   14   29   32   34   37   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:24:36.45                                                    
         Average:    16:55.29                                                    
   7 Milwaukee Lutheran          156   12   28   36   39   41   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:24:56.09                                                    
         Average:    16:59.22