Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2016 09:19 PM
                    Big 8 Conference Track Meet - 5/13/2016                    
                           Hosted by Beloit Memorial                           
                                Jacobson Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Memorial                                  9:50.00    9:49.05   10   
     1) Caroline Bergman JR             2) Corra Griffin SO               
     3) Malia Bissen FR                 4) Sydney Peterson SO             
  2 Middleton                                         9:55.00    9:50.69    8   
     1) Alyssa Lemirande JR             2) Erika Rader SO                 
     3) Taylor Zietz SO                 4) Madeline Ace JR                
  3 Sun Prairie                                       9:53.00    9:50.82    6   
     1) Maddie Thompson FR              2) Kayla Haas SO                  
     3) Ellie Blake SR                  4) Michaela Nelson FR             
  4 Beloit Memorial                                  10:05.50   10:17.63    5   
     1) Grace Roegner SR                2) Amya Bessel FR                 
     3) Jenny Aldama FR                 4) Bailey Cronin JR               
  5 Madison West                                     10:24.48   10:28.05    4   
     1) Izzy Bartholomew SO             2) Sophie Held SR                 
     3) Carson Drury FR                 4) Isa Darvin JR                  
  6 Verona Area                                      10:30.00   10:29.85    3   
     1) Jori Walsh FR                   2) Preston Ploc JR                
     3) Cheyenne Trilling SR            4) Grace Mueller SR               
  7 Janesville Parker                                10:54.58   10:36.41    2   
     1) Ashley Ryan SO                  2) Catie Gage FR                  
     3) Alexis Fenrick SO               4) Erin Seichter JR               
  8 Madison La Follette                              11:02.52   11:06.42    1   
     1) Mae Jaeger SO                   2) Justice Parker FR              
     3) Celia Nichols FR                4) Paulina Baker FR               
  9 Janesville Craig                                 11:00.00   11:27.79  
     1) Kayla Wojick SO                 2) Liza Hodge SO                  
     3) Hailey Laube JR                 4) Kaitlin Snippen FR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middleton                                         8:07.70    8:03.86   10   
     1) Eddie Larson SR                 2) Cole Conklin-Little JR         
     3) Caleb Easton FR                 4) Ryan Madoch JR                 
  2 Madison West                                      8:16.00    8:11.43    8   
     1) Daniel Jacobs SO                2) Sam Bishop JR                  
     3) Kaleb Kohn FR                   4) Nick Lawson SR                 
  3 Madison La Follette                               8:20.00    8:22.83    6   
     1) Espen Adams SO                  2) Josh Freitag SO                
     3) Terrill Oliphant SR             4) Trevor Legg SR                 
  4 Janesville Craig                                  8:35.00    8:24.31    5   
     1) Joe Cooper JR                   2) Mark Fiore SR                  
     3) Blake Mccann SO                 4) Aaron Leverson FR              
  5 Verona Area                                       8:30.00    8:26.13    4   
     1) Bryan Lopez FR                  2) Jared Jenkins SO               
     3) Corey Pedersen JR               4) Peter Barger SO                
  6 Beloit Memorial                                   8:48.00    8:33.81    3   
     1) Andrew Wadle SR                 2) Ricardo Ramos SR               
     3) Phillip Selmer JR               4) Smith Mayse SO                 
  7 Sun Prairie                                       8:21.00    8:45.05    2   
     1) Tyler King JR                   2) Hunter Dercks JR               
     3) Nathan Smith JR                 4) Joseph Barber FR               
  8 Madison Memorial                                  8:23.00    9:01.60    1   
     1) Jonas Bietz JR                  2) Casey Gregorich-Trevor JR      
     3) Joel Foster SO                  4) Elliot Braun SO                
  9 Janesville Parker                                 9:28.00   10:03.39  
     1) Ian Brown SR                    2) Scott Hartwig SO               
     3) Riley McDade SO                 4) Alex Fugate FR                 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Smith              SR Middleton              15.10      15.34Q  3 
  2 Bree Porter               SR Janesville Park        15.50      15.56Q  1 
  3 Eva Laun-Smith            JR Beloit Memorial        15.40      16.08Q  2 
  4 Yolonda Johnson           JR Beloit Memorial        15.62      15.69q  1 
  5 Sara Gaab                 SR Middleton              16.80      16.57q  1 
  6 Adela Diaz                SO Beloit Memorial        16.34      16.60q  3 
  7 Jada Schuh                SO Sun Prairie            16.20      17.24q  2 
  8 Montana Cruz              SO Madison La Folle       17.95      17.40q  1 
  9 Shantae Schumacher        JR Janesville Craig       16.44      17.47   3 
 10 Hannah Ronan              FR Janesville Craig       16.53      17.66   2 
 11 Courtney Florin           JR Middleton              17.50      17.82   2  17.813
 12 Europa Christoffel        SR Verona Area            17.40      17.82   2  17.818
 13 Hailey Kind               JR Janesville Craig       17.03      17.99   1  17.989
 13 Annika Larson             SO Verona Area            17.60      17.99   3  17.989
 15 Stella Oruruo             SO Madison La Folle       18.70      18.35   2 
 16 Carson Richards           SO Janesville Park        19.80      18.78   2 
 17 Jenna Peters              SO Sun Prairie            17.70      19.03   3 
 18 Ashlyn Burdick            FR Janesville Park        19.20      19.89   3 
 19 Samaria Moudachirou       FR Madison Memorial       18.50      20.11   1 
 20 Susan Maloney             SR Madison West           19.88      20.83   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Smith              SR Middleton              15.34      14.91   10   
  2 Bree Porter               SR Janesville Park        15.56      15.56    8   
  3 Yolonda Johnson           JR Beloit Memorial        15.69      15.58    6   
  4 Eva Laun-Smith            JR Beloit Memorial        16.08      15.80    5   
  5 Adela Diaz                SO Beloit Memorial        16.60      16.47    4   
  6 Sara Gaab                 SR Middleton              16.57      16.53    3   
  7 Jada Schuh                SO Sun Prairie            17.24      16.65    2   
  8 Montana Cruz              SO Madison La Folle       17.40      17.11    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Herkert              JR Verona Area            14.50      15.03Q  3 
  2 Hunter Peters             JR Madison Memorial       14.86      15.21Q  2 
  3 Jared Biddle              JR Verona Area            14.90      15.56Q  1 
  4 Quentin Mendez            SR Beloit Memorial        15.50      15.72q  2 
  5 Spencer Polk              SR Verona Area            15.80      15.88q  2 
  6 Sean Komro                JR Sun Prairie            15.90      16.16q  1 
  7 Deondre Ward              JR Janesville Craig       15.50      16.42q  3 
  8 Alberto Martnez           JR Beloit Memorial        15.90      16.58q  1 
  9 Dakota Schmaling          SO Janesville Park        16.74      16.59   2 
 10 Tanner Bilstad            SR Madison West           15.60      16.63   2 
 11 Jack Toennies             JR Middleton              15.99      16.74   3 
 12 Jose Pedraza              SR Madison La Folle       16.30      17.17   3 
 13 Matthew Wakai             SR Middleton              17.30      17.37   1  17.364
 14 Musa Jammath              JR Madison La Folle       16.90      17.37   1  17.365
 15 Jalen Burnett             SO Janesville Craig       16.90      17.58   2 
 16 Max Westhoff              SR Middleton              16.40      17.62   2 
 17 Kadon Kauppinen           SO Sun Prairie            16.90      18.16   3 
 18 Erik Young                SO Madison Memorial       17.40      18.28   1 
 19 Nathan Florek             JR Sun Prairie            17.70      19.51   2 
 20 Nick Klubertanz           SO Madison West           17.10      19.60   3 
 -- Tariq Amin                JR Beloit Memorial        15.60         DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Peters             JR Madison Memorial       15.21      14.56   10   
  2 Jack Herkert              JR Verona Area            15.03      14.96    8   
  3 Jared Biddle              JR Verona Area            15.56      15.18    6   
  4 Quentin Mendez            SR Beloit Memorial        15.72      15.67    5   
  5 Spencer Polk              SR Verona Area            15.88      15.81    4   
  6 Deondre Ward              JR Janesville Craig       16.42      15.96    3   
  7 Sean Komro                JR Sun Prairie            16.16      16.13    2   
  8 Alberto Martnez           JR Beloit Memorial        16.58      16.94    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaliyah Elliott           SR Beloit Memorial        12.55      12.69Q  4 
  2 Shynia Summerville        SR Beloit Memorial        12.75      12.83Q  3 
  3 Betsy Hathaway            JR Middleton              12.89      12.84Q  1 
  4 Tyra Turner               SO Madison La Folle       13.35      13.16Q  2  13.151
  5 Payton Siehr              JR Sun Prairie            12.85      13.16q  2  13.154
  6 Julana Davis-Webb         JR Madison Memorial       12.95      13.21q  3 
  7 Nadiyah Conner            SO Beloit Memorial        13.02      13.23q  1 
  8 Ariauna Robinson          SR Janesville Park        12.90      13.40q  2 
  9 Kyla Gates                JR Janesville Craig       12.90      13.44   1 
 10 Mikaela Miller            FR Madison Memorial       13.40      13.50   4 
 11 Parker Buske              FR Madison East           13.41      13.55   4 
 12 Andrea Wheaton            FR Verona Area            13.20      13.62   4 
 13 Alexis Cameron            SR Madison East           13.54      13.68   3  13.672
 14 Jile Garwo                FR Sun Prairie            13.10      13.68   4  13.674
 15 Lily Stockheimer          FR Janesville Craig       13.56      13.73   2 
 16 Mandy Michuda             SR Verona Area            13.20      13.79   2 
 17 Natalie Pfann             JR Sun Prairie            13.10      13.87   3 
 18 Kennedy Kaltenberg        FR Verona Area            13.30      13.94   1 
 19 Sierra Hansen             SO Madison Memorial       13.60      13.97   1 
 20 Celia Mayne               SR Middleton              13.60      14.03   2 
 21 Anaya Vance               SO Janesville Park        13.60      14.06   1 
 22 Alex Lawrence             JR Madison La Folle       13.83      14.20   3 
 23 Christina Weygnot            Madison West                      14.22   3 
 24 Megan Draxler             JR Janesville Park        13.92      14.35   4 
 25 Lea Krasniqi              FR Madison East           14.26      14.39   2 
 26 Briana Wirag              FR Madison La Folle       14.00      14.75   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaliyah Elliott           SR Beloit Memorial        12.69      12.54   10   
  2 Shynia Summerville        SR Beloit Memorial        12.83      12.83    8   
  3 Tyra Turner               SO Madison La Folle       13.16      13.03    6   
  4 Julana Davis-Webb         JR Madison Memorial       13.21      13.07    5   
  5 Betsy Hathaway            JR Middleton              12.84      13.13    4   
  6 Payton Siehr              JR Sun Prairie            13.16      13.16    3   
  7 Nadiyah Conner            SO Beloit Memorial        13.23      13.31    2   
  8 Ariauna Robinson          SR Janesville Park        13.40      13.45    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter Larson              SR Janesville Craig       11.01      11.10Q  3 
  2 DeAdrick Vance            JR Janesville Park        11.30      11.11Q  2 
  3 Draven Peeples            SO Sun Prairie            11.00      11.29Q  4 
  4 Andrew Artreche           SR Beloit Memorial        11.20      11.35Q  1  11.346
  5 Oren Henderson-Zintz      SR Madison La Folle       11.30      11.35q  1  11.348
  6 Tre Turner                JR Middleton              11.19      11.38q  2 
  7 John Morris               JR Madison East           11.31      11.61q  4 
  8 Faizon Thomas             SR Sun Prairie            11.40      11.68q  3 
  9 Alex Sims                 JR Madison La Folle       11.80      11.75   3 
 10 Sam Bauer                 SR Madison West           11.80      11.76   4 
 11 Joseph Wetherspoon        SR Beloit Memorial        11.25      11.78   3 
 12 Miguel Chestnut           JR Sun Prairie            11.40      11.83   2 
 13 Meja Maka                 JR Verona Area            11.50      11.86   4 
 14 Modou Lamin Janneh        JR Madison East           11.67      11.96   1 
 15 James Pabst               SO Middleton              11.50      11.97   1 
 16 Henry Moore               SO Madison Memorial       11.87      12.07   4 
 17 Ean Mller                 JR Madison Memorial       11.97      12.10   3 
 18 Tre'nard Simmons          JR Madison La Folle       12.40      12.26   2 
 19 Chase Hamilton            SO Janesville Park        11.80      12.28   1  12.278
 20 Casey Vanderlinden        FR Janesville Park        12.00      12.28   4  12.279
 21 Zach Werner               FR Janesville Craig       11.81      12.33   1 
 22 Kyle Hereford             SO Beloit Memorial        11.56      12.35   2 
 23 Garrett Lyons             FR Madison West           12.30      12.61   3 
 24 Micah Robinson            SR Madison West           12.50      12.69   1 
 25 Will Peat                 JR Madison East           12.00      12.93   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter Larson              SR Janesville Craig       11.10      11.05   10   
  2 Draven Peeples            SO Sun Prairie            11.29      11.17    8   
  3 Oren Henderson-Zintz      SR Madison La Folle       11.35      11.27    6   
  4 Andrew Artreche           SR Beloit Memorial        11.35      11.44    5    11.431
  5 Tre Turner                JR Middleton              11.38      11.44    4    11.434
  6 John Morris               JR Madison East           11.61      11.59    3   
  7 Faizon Thomas             SR Sun Prairie            11.68      11.97    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Valentine        SR Middleton            4:54.93    4:57.85   2  10   
  2 Trista Pringle            JR Sun Prairie          5:17.00    5:10.77   2   8   
  3 McKensey Van Wie          SR Sun Prairie          5:11.00    5:14.01   2   6   
  4 Peyton Sippy              SO Janesville Craig     5:28.00    5:19.65   2   5   
  5 Carly Huggins             SR Madison Memorial     5:32.00    5:24.61   2   4   
  6 Ellen Meurling            SR Madison Memorial     5:34.00    5:25.72   2   3   
  7 Kaylan Marshall           SO Sun Prairie          5:30.00    5:29.41   2   2   
  8 Charlotte Sue             SO Middleton            5:32.52    5:30.33   2   1   
  9 Elizabeth Pansegrau       FR Middleton            5:47.80    5:38.92   1 
 10 Alison Cotter             SO Madison La Folle     5:46.90    5:42.81   1 
 11 Jenny Aldama              FR Beloit Memorial      5:40.50    5:58.01   1 
 12 Kayla Johnson             SO Verona Area          5:49.00    6:01.62   1 
 13 Rosa Joyce                FR Madison La Folle                6:05.88   1 
 14 Preston Ploc              JR Verona Area          5:57.00    6:12.68   1 
 15 Aleigh Cook               SR Janesville Park      6:33.50    6:31.40   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perrin Hagge              SR Middleton            4:15.20    4:13.33   2  10   
  2 Gus Newcomb               JR Middleton            4:21.10    4:16.13   2   8   
  3 Finn Gessner              JR Madison La Folle     4:16.00    4:18.37   2   6   
  4 Alex Cotter               SR Madison La Folle     4:19.00    4:18.66   2   5   
  5 Trevor Legg               SR Madison La Folle     4:18.00    4:18.96   2   4   
  6 Nathen Farrell            JR Janesville Craig     4:25.00    4:19.50   2   3   
  7 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt       JR Madison West         4:27.00    4:20.68   2   2   
  8 Justin Hodges             JR Sun Prairie          4:25.90    4:24.13   2   1   
  9 Payton Bender             SR Janesville Craig     4:30.00    4:24.72   2 
 10 Noah O'Neill              JR Sun Prairie          4:26.50    4:25.85   2 
 11 TJ Manning                JR Verona Area          4:25.50    4:29.28   2 
 12 Sam Jaeger                SO Middleton            4:43.10    4:40.93   1 
 13 Tyler Poster              SR Madison East         4:46.18    4:47.15   1 
 14 Mitchell Lorenz           JR Janesville Craig     4:50.00    4:48.36   1 
 15 Matthew Laluzerne         SO Madison West         4:45.00    4:53.91   1 
 16 Henry Hansen              FR Madison East         4:51.00    4:56.39   1 
 17 Manix White               FR Madison West         4:55.00    4:56.83   1 
 18 Ben Townsend              SR Madison Memorial     5:00.00    5:01.00   1 
 19 Jason Ford                FR Verona Area          5:05.00    5:14.00   1 
 20 Braedon Churches          SO Beloit Memorial      5:12.00    5:23.81   1 
 21 Gustavo Badillo           JR Beloit Memorial      5:12.00    5:40.84   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verona Area                                       1:46.90    1:46.34   2  10   
     1) Lexi Alt SR                     2) Kylie Schmaltz SR              
     3) Emilia Lichty SO                4) Sie'anna Mitchell JR           
  2 Middleton                                         1:48.04    1:48.49   2   8   
     1) Hailee Milton SR                2) Abbey Webber SR                
     3) Jennifer McGinnis SO            4) Hanne Andersen-Smith SR        
  3 Beloit Memorial                                   1:46.50    1:49.21   2   6   
     1) Shynia Summerville SR           2) Adela Diaz SO                  
     3) Nadiyah Conner SO               4) Yolonda Johnson JR             
  4 Janesville Craig                                  1:51.64    1:50.29   2   5   
     1) Kyla Gates JR                   2) Deja Calvin SO                 
     3) Delaney Schoenenberger SR       4) Shantae Schumacher JR          
  5 Madison Memorial                                  1:50.00    1:50.55   2   4   
     1) Mikaela Miller FR               2) Marcella VanKan SR             
     3) Emma Cate McCarthy SR           4) Julana Davis-Webb JR           
  6 Sun Prairie                                       1:51.50    1:50.60   2   3   
     1) Alexis Mielke SR                2) Kasy Walker-Daniels SO         
     3) Danielle Lindholm SO            4) Payton Siehr JR                
  7 Janesville Parker                                 1:50.07    1:51.99   2   2   
     1) Bree Porter SR                  2) Ariauna Robinson SR            
     3) Hanna Rainiero SR               4) Kirsten O'Leary SR             
  8 Madison La Follette                               1:54.54    1:53.91   1   1   
     1) Alex Lawrence JR                2) Seleata McDonald JR            
     3) Khersa Morgan FR                4) Montana Cruz SO                
  9 Madison West                                      1:59.68    1:59.70   1 
     1) Maggie Robert SR                2) Mary First SR                  
     3) Valendice Payne SO              4) Louisa Forrest JR              
 -- Madison East                                      1:52.00        DNF   1 
     1) Riley Larson JR                 2) Celia Ramsey JR                
     3) Alexis Cameron SR               4) Parker Buske FR                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                  1:29.93    1:30.67   2  10   
     1) Matt Brennan SR                 2) Deon Newson SR                 
     3) Hozai Ceballos SR               4) Peter Larson SR                
  2 Middleton                                         1:32.30    1:31.23   2   8   
     1) Will Funk SR                    2) Anthony Gaitlin JR             
     3) Aaron Richardson SO             4) Tre Turner JR                  
  3 Madison La Follette                               1:32.00    1:33.81   2   6   
     1) Shane Alfred SO                 2) Alex Sims JR                   
     3) Parker Storck FR                4) Jake Gilchrist-Keinitz SO      
  4 Janesville Parker                                 1:32.80    1:34.46   2   5   
     1) Riley Bendorf SR                2) Seamus Murphy SO               
     3) Colton Ellis SR                 4) Brandon Leeder JR              
  5 Sun Prairie                                       1:32.80    1:34.51   2   4   
     1) Chris Mosley SR                 2) Miguel Chestnut JR             
     3) Faizon Thomas SR                4) Jalen Taylor JR                
  6 Verona Area                                       1:33.90    1:36.84   2   3   
     1) Joe Riley SO                    2) Tim Soko FR                    
     3) Reggie Curtis SR                4) Lance Andrew SR                
  7 Madison Memorial                                  1:35.68    1:37.28   1   2   
     1) Henry Moore SO                  2) Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio SO    
     3) Kaevon Buchanan FR              4) Lance Drewry SO                
  8 Madison East                                      1:37.00    1:40.30   1   1   
     1) Tyler Hull FR                   2) Modou Lamin Janneh JR          
     3) Devan Marz SO                   4) Brett Richardson SO            
 -- Madison West                                      1:38.80         DQ   1 
     1) Sam Bauer SR                    2) Thomas Hosseini FR             
     3) Garrett Lyons FR                4) Damarius Sims SR               
 -- Beloit Memorial                                   1:32.87         DQ   2 
     1) Malik Smith JR                  2) Quentin Mendez SR              
     3) Elijah Smith SR                 4) Andrew Artreche SR             
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briana Mitchell           SR Sun Prairie            58.65      59.28   3  10   
  2 Grace Meister             FR Janesville Craig       58.30    1:00.59   3   8   
  3 Jaliyah Elliott           SR Beloit Memorial        58.22    1:00.60   3   6   
  4 Hadley Braaten            FR Middleton            1:03.00    1:02.73   2   5   
  5 Milena Martin             SR Middleton            1:01.92    1:02.84   3   4   
  6 juliana castillo          SO Middleton            1:03.00    1:03.36   2   3   
  7 Maggie Hickman            SO Madison West         1:02.53    1:05.21   3   2   
  8 Grace Roegner             SR Beloit Memorial      1:01.20    1:05.40   3   1   
  9 Kate Hetenbach            JR Madison West         1:03.69    1:05.72   2 
 10 Jori Walsh                FR Verona Area          1:02.80    1:06.14   3 
 11 Cheyenne Trilling         SR Verona Area          1:02.80    1:06.19   3 
 12 Jazmyne Carter            SO Beloit Memorial      1:04.40    1:06.89   2 
 13 Justice Parker            FR Madison La Folle     1:06.19    1:07.17   1 
 14 Clarise Nettum            JR Sun Prairie          1:04.90    1:07.67   2 
 15 Carson Drury              FR Madison West         1:05.42    1:08.68   2 
 16 Alyana Enemuoh            FR Madison Memorial     1:07.00    1:09.14   1 
 17 Tayler Cook               FR Janesville Craig     1:06.27    1:09.32   1 
 18 Corra Griffin             SO Madison Memorial     1:06.00    1:09.41   2 
 19 Julie Touchett            FR Verona Area          1:05.50    1:09.54   2 
 20 Lauren Fenrick            SR Janesville Craig     1:09.10    1:11.72   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Obi Ifediora              JR Verona Area            49.60      50.44   2  10   
  2 Robleh Omar               SR Madison West           50.20      51.18   2   8   
  3 Griffin Gussel            SR Middleton              51.30      51.22   2   6   
  4 Collin Fluno              SO Sun Prairie            52.10      52.74   2   5   
  5 Mekhi Johnson             JR Madison La Folle       52.00      52.78   2   4   
  6 Brandon Leeder            JR Janesville Park        52.80      52.97   2   3   
  7 Noah Roberson             JR Middleton              53.50      54.24   1   2   
  8 Avery Bobo                SR Sun Prairie            54.50      54.58   1   1   
  9 Connor Miller             SO Madison Memorial       53.39      54.88   1 
 10 Elliot Braun              SO Madison Memorial                  54.92   1 
 11 Mason Jordan              FR Verona Area            54.30      55.36   1 
 12 Brendon Martin            JR Middleton              53.10      56.18   2 
 13 Lukas Wellenstein         SO Madison West           55.10      56.22   1 
 14 Ricardo Ramos             SR Beloit Memorial        53.27      56.41   1 
 15 Yoshi Fukushima           SR Janesville Craig       54.60      56.57   1 
 16 Sawyer Jones              SO Madison East           57.36      57.62   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verona Area                                         51.10      51.24   2  10   
     1) Lexi Alt SR                     2) Kylie Schmaltz SR              
     3) Emilia Lichty SO                4) Sie'anna Mitchell JR           
  2 Middleton                                           51.50      51.79   2   8   
     1) Madeline Pflasterer-Jennerjoh J 2) Tai Pritts FR                  
     3) rachel zander JR                4) Betsy Hathaway JR              
  3 Sun Prairie                                         51.10      52.05   2   6   
     1) Alexis Mielke SR                2) Jile Garwo FR                  
     3) Natalie Pfann JR                4) Payton Siehr JR                
  4 Madison Memorial                                    51.50      52.83   2   5   
     1) Mikaela Miller FR               2) Marcella VanKan SR             
     3) Emma Cate McCarthy SR           4) Julana Davis-Webb JR           
  5 Janesville Craig                                    51.74      52.90   2   4   
     1) Kyla Gates JR                   2) Deja Calvin SO                 
     3) Delaney Schoenenberger SR       4) Shantae Schumacher JR          
  6 Beloit Memorial                                     51.10      53.74   2   3   
     1) Nyla Wilson JR                  2) Raevin Peek SR                 
     3) Nadiyah Conner SO               4) Eva Laun-Smith JR              
  7 Madison East                                        53.00      54.68   1   2   
     1) Alexis Cameron SR               2) Hanna Mitchell JR              
     3) Lea Krasniqi FR                 4) Parker Buske FR                
  8 Madison West                                        56.79      57.12   1   1   
     1) Maggie Robert SR                2) Mary First SR                  
     3) Valendice Payne SO              4) Louisa Forrest JR              
 -- Janesville Parker                                   53.11         DQ   1 
     1) Megan Draxler JR                2) Taylor Grams FR                
     3) Anaya Vance SO                  4) Hanna Rainiero SR              
 -- Madison La Follette                                 50.35         DQ   2 
     1) Tyra Turner SO                  2) Kaytlin Eder FR                
     3) Seleata McDonald JR             4) Kiara Lee FR                   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    42.81      43.98   2  10   
     1) Aristide Serrano SR             2) Deon Newson SR                 
     3) Hozai Ceballos SR               4) Peter Larson SR                
  2 Madison La Follette                                 44.30      44.71   2   8   
     1) Alex Sims JR                    2) Jake Gilchrist-Keinitz SO      
     3) Isi Enwemnwa JR                 4) Oren Henderson-Zintz SR        
  3 Sun Prairie                                         43.75      44.82   2   6   
     1) Draven Peeples SO               2) Miguel Chestnut JR             
     3) Faizon Thomas SR                4) Jalen Taylor JR                
  4 Middleton                                           43.10      46.44   2   5   
     1) Jack Jesse SR                   2) Anthony Gaitlin JR             
     3) James Pabst SO                  4) Austin Delaney JR              
  5 Beloit Memorial                                     45.30      46.51   2   4   
     1) Kyle Hereford SO                2) Adrian Pritchard FR            
     3) Lukas Laun-Smith FR             4) Christian Engel FR             
  6 Verona Area                                         45.60      46.80   2   3   
     1) Meja Maka JR                    2) Joe Riley SO                   
     3) Austin Schwartz JR              4) Lance Andrew SR                
  7 Madison Memorial                                    45.59      47.19   2   2   
     1) Ean Mller JR                    2) Victorio Amoussou JR           
     3) Kaevon Buchanan FR              4) Lance Drewry SO                
  8 Janesville Parker                                   46.57      47.22   1   1   
     1) Preston Govan SO                2) Seamus Murphy SO               
     3) Ian May SO                      4) Casey Vanderlinden FR          
  9 Madison West                                        47.40      48.72   1 
     1) Sam Bauer SR                    2) Thomas Hosseini FR             
     3) Garrett Lyons FR                4) Damarius Sims SR               
 -- Madison East                                        46.58         DQ   1 
     1) Tyler Hull FR                   2) Modou Lamin Janneh JR          
     3) Jordan Shields FR               4) John Morris JR                 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adela Diaz                SO Beloit Memorial        47.88      46.73   3  10   
  2 Yolonda Johnson           JR Beloit Memorial        46.85      47.18   3   8   
  3 Rhianna Tuebert           FR Janesville Craig       50.73      49.71   2   6   
  4 Sara Gaab                 SR Middleton              49.52      50.28   3   5   
  5 Isha Senghore             SR Madison West           48.23      50.33   3   4   
  6 Hannah Ronan              FR Janesville Craig       49.75      50.89   3   3   
  7 Maddie Singer             SR Sun Prairie            51.00      51.01   2   2   
  8 Stella Oruruo             SO Madison La Folle       50.02      51.16   3   1   
  9 Marie Mayers              SO Middleton              51.26      51.21   2 
 10 Bree Porter               SR Janesville Park        49.15      51.84   3 
 11 Annika Larson             SO Verona Area            50.70      52.16   3 
 12 Montana Cruz              SO Madison La Folle       52.51      52.53   2 
 13 Cassie Hei                SR Verona Area            51.70      54.96   2 
 14 Ashlyn Burdick            FR Janesville Park        56.54      56.17   1 
 15 Kennedy Kaltenberg        FR Verona Area            53.00      58.15   2 
 16 Susan Maloney             SR Madison West           55.89      58.24   1 
 17 Carson Richards           SO Janesville Park        53.40      59.08   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquise Brooks           SR Janesville Park        39.74      40.20   3  10   
  2 Deon Newson               SR Janesville Craig       40.61      40.96   3   8   
  3 Spencer Polk              SR Verona Area            41.50      41.79   3   6   
  4 Alberto Martnez           JR Beloit Memorial        41.40      42.25   3   5   
  5 Hunter Peters             JR Madison Memorial       40.45      42.44   3   4   
  6 Tariq Amin                JR Beloit Memorial        42.70      42.67   2   3   
  7 Ethan Hagen               SR Sun Prairie            42.90      43.12   2   2   
  8 Erik Young                SO Madison Memorial       43.56      43.41   2   1   
  9 Max Westhoff              SR Middleton              42.86      43.75   2 
 10 Sean Komro                JR Sun Prairie            43.10      43.94   2 
 11 Alex Goswick              SR Janesville Craig       41.60      44.13   3 
 12 Deondre Ward              JR Janesville Craig       43.39      44.15   2 
 13 Musa Jammath              JR Madison La Folle       43.90      44.21   1 
 14 Paul Kalifatidi           JR Verona Area            43.60      44.82   2 
 15 Dakota Schmaling          SO Janesville Park        46.00      44.93   1  44.926
 15 Nick Klubertanz           SO Madison West           46.60      44.93   1  44.926
 17 Nathan Florek             JR Sun Prairie            44.00      45.00   1 
 18 Jared Biddle              JR Verona Area            41.70      45.46   3 
 19 Tanner Bilstad            SR Madison West           43.30      45.76   2 
 20 Quentin Mendez            SR Beloit Memorial        42.40      46.05   3 
 21 Brett Richardson          SO Madison East           46.20      46.94   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Valentine        SR Middleton            2:12.90    2:18.22   2  10   
  2 Sydney Peterson           SO Madison Memorial     2:23.00    2:26.04   2   8   
  3 Hannah Fibikar            JR Madison La Folle     2:26.84    2:26.17   2   6   
  4 Michaela Nelson           FR Sun Prairie          2:22.70    2:26.20   2   5   
  5 Grace Meister             FR Janesville Craig     2:21.00    2:28.15   2   4   
  6 Vivian Hacker             SO Madison West         2:26.22    2:29.62   2   3   
  7 Andi Bowman               FR Madison West         2:27.48    2:29.85   2   2   
  8 Alyssa Lemirande          JR Middleton            2:26.30    2:29.86   2   1   
  9 Autumn Grim               SR Middleton            2:26.80    2:30.08   2 
 10 Caroline Bergman          JR Madison Memorial     2:25.00    2:32.18   2 
 11 Malia Bissen              FR Madison Memorial     2:31.00    2:33.22   1 
 12 Sophie Held               SR Madison West         2:33.37    2:34.55   1 
 13 Maddie Thompson           FR Sun Prairie          2:27.00    2:35.40   2 
 14 Amya Bessel               FR Beloit Memorial      2:30.80    2:35.70   1 
 15 Lily Jenssen              JR Madison East         2:35.00    2:36.47   1 
 16 Alexis Fenrick            SO Janesville Park      2:29.78    2:37.48   1 
 17 Claire Darmstadter        FR Sun Prairie          2:27.50    2:38.86   2 
 18 Grace Mueller             SR Verona Area          2:33.00    2:40.52   1 
 19 Erin Seichter             JR Janesville Park      2:44.59    2:42.47   1 
 20 Ally Kundinger            FR Verona Area          2:35.00    2:43.23   1 
 21 Mae Jaeger                SO Madison La Folle     2:42.69    2:45.23   1 
 22 Morgan Exner              SR Janesville Craig     2:46.00    2:48.29   1 
 23 Kayla Johnson             SO Verona Area          2:34.00    2:49.11   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perrin Hagge              SR Middleton            1:54.87    1:56.92   2  10   
  2 Alex Cotter               SR Madison La Folle     1:55.00    1:59.13   2   8   
  3 Ryan Madoch               JR Middleton            1:59.25    1:59.67   2   6   
  4 Noah O'Neill              JR Sun Prairie          2:01.00    2:02.30   2   5   
  5 Trevor Legg               SR Madison La Folle     1:58.00    2:02.97   2   4   
  6 Luke Vander Meer          JR Madison Memorial     2:00.10    2:03.69   2   3   
  7 Zach Herman               SR Madison Memorial                2:03.91   2   2   
  8 Sam Bishop                JR Madison West         2:00.80    2:04.18   2   1    2:04.176
  9 Noah Zamzow-Schmidt       JR Madison West         1:59.20    2:04.18   2  2:04.180
 10 Justin Hodges             JR Sun Prairie          2:00.90    2:05.19   2 
 11 Cole Conklin-Little       JR Middleton            2:00.00    2:06.57   2 
 12 Terrill Oliphant          SR Madison La Folle     2:06.00    2:08.82   1 
 13 Blake Mccann              SO Janesville Craig     2:07.00    2:10.61   1 
 14 Joe Cooper                JR Janesville Craig     2:03.00    2:10.70   2 
 15 Phillip Selmer            JR Beloit Memorial      2:07.00    2:11.41   1 
 16 Aaron Leverson            FR Janesville Craig     2:07.00    2:11.57   1 
 17 Jacob Strohman            SO Verona Area          2:12.00    2:11.72   1 
 18 Clayton Jannusch          JR Verona Area          2:13.00    2:12.30   1 
 19 Hugo Cruz                 SO Janesville Park      2:09.30    2:17.43   1 
 20 Will Klobucar             SO Beloit Memorial      2:13.00    2:29.59   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaliyah Elliott           SR Beloit Memorial        25.55      26.06Q  4 
  2 Shynia Summerville        SR Beloit Memorial        26.17      26.24Q  3 
  3 Lauren Smith              SR Middleton              26.76      26.36Q  1 
  4 Briana Mitchell           SR Sun Prairie            26.35      26.62Q  2 
  5 Riley Larson              JR Madison East           27.07      26.77q  3 
  6 Hanne Andersen-Smith      SR Middleton              27.00      27.27q  2 
  7 Hailee Milton             SR Middleton              26.90      27.62q  4 
  8 Kaytlin Eder              FR Madison La Folle       27.61      27.69q  1 
  9 Celia Ramsey              JR Madison East           28.20      28.00   1 
 10 Ariauna Robinson          SR Janesville Park        27.77      28.01   3 
 11 Ally Kundinger            FR Verona Area            28.30      28.36   1 
 12 Amy Groshan               FR Janesville Craig       28.40      28.57   2 
 13 Julie Touchett            FR Verona Area            28.90      28.71   3 
 14 Caysi Orbison             FR Janesville Craig       28.60      28.76   3 
 15 Kirsten O'Leary           SR Janesville Park        28.97      28.84   1 
 16 Nyla Wilson               JR Beloit Memorial        27.50      28.92   2 
 17 Sophia Radke              FR Janesville Craig       28.50      28.95   4 
 18 Joan McCarthy             SR Madison Memorial       28.90      28.97   2 
 19 Kelly Elmes               JR Madison Memorial       29.40      29.14   4 
 20 Carson Richards           SO Janesville Park        29.50      29.16   2 
 21 Lea Krasniqi              FR Madison East           28.80      29.25   4 
 22 Danielle Lindholm         SO Sun Prairie            28.40      29.26   3 
 23 Samantha Caldecourt       JR Madison Memorial       29.40      29.28   1 
 24 Mandy Michuda             SR Verona Area            27.80      29.98   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Smith              SR Middleton              26.36      25.93   10   
  2 Shynia Summerville        SR Beloit Memorial        26.24      26.18    8   
  3 Jaliyah Elliott           SR Beloit Memorial        26.06      26.45    6   
  4 Briana Mitchell           SR Sun Prairie            26.62      26.85    5   
  5 Riley Larson              JR Madison East           26.77      26.99    4   
  6 Hailee Milton             SR Middleton              27.62      27.16    3   
  7 Hanne Andersen-Smith      SR Middleton              27.27      27.51    2   
  8 Kaytlin Eder              FR Madison La Folle       27.69      27.96    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeAdrick Vance            JR Janesville Park        22.90      22.48Q  1 
  2 Obi Ifediora              JR Verona Area            22.10      22.71Q  4 
  3 Oren Henderson-Zintz      SR Madison La Folle       22.80      23.11Q  2 
  4 Tre Turner                JR Middleton              22.80      23.24Q  3 
  5 Will Funk                 SR Middleton              23.50      22.57q  1 
  6 Griffin Gussel            SR Middleton              23.10      23.20q  2 
  7 John Morris               JR Madison East           23.70      23.54q  2 
  8 Jalen Taylor              JR Sun Prairie            23.10      23.59q  1 
  9 Shane Alfred              SO Madison La Folle       23.50      23.61   1 
 10 Malik Smith               JR Beloit Memorial        23.24      23.65   4 
 11 Matt Brennan              SR Janesville Craig       23.90      23.75   4 
 12 Jezell Taylor             SR Madison Memorial       23.80      23.86   3 
 13 Seamus Murphy             SO Janesville Park        23.30      23.90   4 
 14 Riley Bendorf             SR Janesville Park        23.40      23.92   3 
 15 Jaharee Weah              FR Sun Prairie            23.80      24.19   4 
 16 Shijuan Robinson          JR Sun Prairie            23.20      24.27   3 
 17 Michael Cullen            JR Janesville Craig       24.07      24.59   3 
 18 Adrian Pritchard          FR Beloit Memorial        24.32      24.92   1 
 19 Alfredo Eulogio Ascencio  SO Madison Memorial       24.40      25.02   4 
 20 Carl Wesley               JR Madison La Folle                  25.32   3 
 21 Tyler Hull                FR Madison East           24.82      25.59   4 
 22 Thomas Hosseini           FR Madison West           25.60      26.01   1 
 23 Micah Robinson            SR Madison West           25.60      26.07   4 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Will Funk                 SR Middleton              22.57      22.36   10   
  2 Oren Henderson-Zintz      SR Madison La Folle       23.11      22.51    8   
  3 Obi Ifediora              JR Verona Area            22.71      22.96    6   
  4 Griffin Gussel            SR Middleton              23.20      23.26    5   
  5 Tre Turner                JR Middleton              23.24      23.33    4   
  6 Jalen Taylor              JR Sun Prairie            23.59      23.87    3   
  7 John Morris               JR Madison East           23.54      23.93    2   
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKensey Van Wie          SR Sun Prairie         11:08.00   11:19.44   10   
  2 Trista Pringle            JR Sun Prairie         11:13.00   11:28.26    8   
  3 Izzy Owca                 JR Madison Memorial    11:40.00   11:40.93    6   
  4 Peyton Sippy              SO Janesville Craig    11:50.00   11:48.13    5   
  5 Bailey Cronin             JR Beloit Memorial     11:59.00   11:55.52    4   
  6 Katie Rose Blachowicz     SO Sun Prairie         12:03.00   12:02.36    3   
  7 Izzy Bartholomew          SO Madison West        11:52.37   12:04.17    2   
  8 Iris Ohlrogge             SO Middleton           12:18.57   12:16.64    1   
  9 Charlotte Sue             SO Middleton           11:56.60   12:22.52  
 10 Meghan O'Connell          JR Madison La Folle    12:19.43   12:25.20  
 11 Catie Gage                FR Janesville Park     12:30.27   12:26.57  
 12 Erika Rader               SO Middleton           12:00.00   12:32.27  
 13 Maya Casanova             SO Madison Memorial    12:37.00   12:37.86  
 14 Elli Hosokawa             FR Madison La Folle    12:55.88   13:00.26  
 15 Erika Hosokawa            FR Madison La Folle    13:18.10   13:15.39  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finn Gessner              JR Madison La Folle     9:08.00    9:17.07   10   
  2 Gus Newcomb               JR Middleton            9:15.30    9:27.66    8   
  3 Jack Rader                SO Middleton            9:33.90    9:32.47    6   
  4 Payton Bender             SR Janesville Craig     9:40.00    9:38.31    5   
  5 Josh Freitag              SO Madison La Folle     9:56.00    9:48.63    4   
  6 Brady Traeder             SR Verona Area          9:53.00    9:55.83    3   
  7 Jonas Bietz               JR Madison Memorial     9:49.00    9:56.55    2   
  8 Aaron Letcher             SO Madison West         9:55.00    9:56.64    1   
  9 Casey Gregorich-Trevor    JR Madison Memorial     9:55.00    9:56.74  
 10 Andrew Wadle              SR Beloit Memorial      9:54.00   10:06.35  
 11 Julian Rohn-Capellaro     JR Madison East        10:07.00   10:10.32  
 12 Matt Rodenkirch           SO Sun Prairie         10:20.00   10:17.74  
 13 Michael Madoch            FR Middleton           10:07.40   10:18.72  
 14 Jack Zweifel              JR Madison Memorial    10:21.00   10:21.12  
 15 Joe Kehoe                 SO Sun Prairie         10:29.00   10:24.04  
 16 Ian Brown                 SR Janesville Park     10:33.13   10:29.35  
 17 Ian Franczek              JR Madison La Folle    10:45.00   10:39.80  
 18 Jack Reed                 SO Madison West        10:10.00   10:41.12  
 19 Mark Fiore                SR Janesville Craig    10:30.00   10:57.23  
 20 Tony Waschbusch           SR Verona Area         11:16.00   11:06.78  
 21 Smith Mayse               SO Beloit Memorial     10:55.00   11:20.29  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verona Area                                       4:07.00    4:08.42   2  10   
     1) Emilia Lichty SO                2) Kylie Schmaltz SR              
     3) Lexi Alt SR                     4) Sie'anna Mitchell JR           
  2 Middleton                                         4:01.65    4:10.22   2   8   
     1) Hanne Andersen-Smith SR         2) Milena Martin SR               
     3) Hailee Milton SR                4) Samantha Valentine SR          
  3 Madison La Follette                               4:09.75    4:16.67   2   6   
     1) Kiara Lee FR                    2) Tyra Turner SO                 
     3) Hannah Fibikar JR               4) Kaytlin Eder FR                
  4 Madison West                                      4:09.02    4:19.16   2   5   
     1) Taylor Lyons JR                 2) Angela Maloney FR              
     3) Maggie Hickman SO               4) Isha Senghore SR               
  5 Sun Prairie                                       4:13.00    4:23.00   2   4   
     1) Kayla Haas SO                   2) Alexis Mielke SR               
     3) Kasy Walker-Daniels SO          4) Briana Mitchell SR             
  6 Janesville Craig                                  4:12.00    4:24.35   2   3   
     1) Delaney Schoenenberger SR       2) Tayler Cook FR                 
     3) Kayla Wojick SO                 4) Grace Meister FR               
  7 Madison Memorial                                  4:18.00    4:26.73   2   2   
     1) Ellen Meurling SR               2) Sarah Hubbard SR               
     3) Carly Huggins SR                4) Marcella VanKan SR             
  8 Beloit Memorial                                   4:14.20    4:29.35   1   1   
     1) Grace Roegner SR                2) Amya Bessel FR                 
     3) Jazmyne Carter SO               4) Raevin Peek SR                 
  9 Janesville Parker                                 4:40.35    4:42.98   1 
     1) Erin Seichter JR                2) Samantha Jones JR              
     3) Taylor Grams FR                 4) Alexis Fenrick SO              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                 3:26.23    3:30.44   2  10   
     1) Riley Bendorf SR                2) Colton Ellis SR                
     3) Brandon Leeder JR               4) Marquise Brooks SR             
  2 Middleton                                         3:29.50    3:30.91   2   8   
     1) Perrin Hagge SR                 2) Brendon Martin JR              
     3) Will Funk SR                    4) Griffin Gussel SR              
  3 Verona Area                                       3:30.00    3:31.94   2   6   
     1) Lance Andrew SR                 2) Peter Barger SO                
     3) TJ Manning JR                   4) Obi Ifediora JR                
  4 Sun Prairie                                       3:32.90    3:35.21   2   5   
     1) Ethan Hagen SR                  2) Collin Fluno SO                
     3) Jaharee Weah FR                 4) Chris Mosley SR                
  5 Madison West                                      3:34.20    3:38.19   2   4   
     1) Nick Lawson SR                  2) Kaleb Kohn FR                  
     3) Lukas Wellenstein SO            4) Robleh Omar SR                 
  6 Janesville Craig                                  3:30.10    3:40.00   2   3   
     1) Alex Goswick SR                 2) Matt Brennan SR                
     3) Uriahs Williams JR              4) Yoshi Fukushima SR             
  7 Madison Memorial                                  3:33.80    3:40.99   2   2   
     1) Zachary Herman SR               2) Connor Miller SO               
     3) Elliot Braun SO                 4) Luke Vander Meer JR            
  8 Madison La Follette                               3:30.00    3:41.74   2   1   
     1) Shane Alfred SO                 2) Alex Cotter SR                 
     3) Parker Storck FR                4) Mekhi Johnson JR               
  9 Beloit Memorial                                   3:47.80    3:58.13   1 
     1) Turner Wightman SR              2) Adonis Mendez JR               
     3) Ricardo Ramos SR                4) Alberto Martnez JR             
 10 Madison East                                      3:48.00    3:59.26   1 
     1) Sawyer Jones SO                 2) Tyler Poster SR                
     3) Henry Hansen FR                 4) Julian Rohn-Capellaro JR       
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raevin Peek               SR Beloit Memorial      5-02.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Kailey Olson              JR Verona Area          5-03.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Ally Kundinger            FR Verona Area          4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Kersten Edwards           FR Janesville Craig     5-00.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Tess Schroeder            JR Sun Prairie          4-07.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Sarah Hubbard             SR Madison Memorial     4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Annika Larson             SO Verona Area          4-10.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Clare Kelly               SO Sun Prairie          4-08.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  9 Hailee Milton             SR Middleton            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Alyssa Lemirande          JR Middleton            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Quinn Buob                SO Madison East         4-09.00    4-04.00  
 -- Narik Riak                JR Madison La Folle     4-08.00         NH  
 -- Briana Wirag              FR Madison La Folle     4-04.00         NH  
 -- Daelyne Reichenbach       FR Janesville Craig     4-06.00         NH  
 -- Sydni Brewster            JR Janesville Park      4-04.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Jones            JR Janesville Park      4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ashley Gerarden           FR Janesville Park      4-02.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Roberts          FR Madison Memorial     4-04.00         NH  
 -- Mya Garel-Moore           FR Madison Memorial     4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Herkert              JR Verona Area          6-09.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Hunter Peters             JR Madison Memorial     6-02.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Amaree Howard             SO Madison La Folle     6-02.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Anfrew Artreche           SR Beloit Memorial      6-00.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Lukas Laun-Smith          FR Beloit Memorial      5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  5 Darrion Morgan            JR Madison Memorial     6-01.00    5-06.00    3   
  5 Marquise Brooks           SR Janesville Park      5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  8 Alex Goswick              SR Janesville Craig     5-10.00   J5-06.00    0.50
  8 Ed Jacobson               JR Janesville Park      5-08.00   J5-06.00    0.50
 10 Pace Balster              SR Middleton            5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Max Herkert               FR Verona Area          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Connor Miller             SO Madison Memorial     5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Hamud Faal                SR Sun Prairie          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Meja Maka                 JR Verona Area          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brett Richardson          SO Madison East         5-09.00         NH  
 -- Jake Gilchrist-Keinitz    SO Madison La Folle     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Dakota Schmaling          SO Janesville Park      5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jeremiah Mathews          SR Janesville Craig     6-02.00         NH  
 -- Michael Scieszinski       JR Janesville Craig     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Justin Maclin             FR Sun Prairie          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Kris Anderson             SO Beloit Memorial      5-08.00         NH  
 -- Brendon Martin            JR Middleton            5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Pfann             JR Sun Prairie         11-00.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Madeline Pflasterer-Jenn  JR Middleton           10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Betsy Hathaway            JR Middleton           10-03.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Hanna Rainiero            SR Janesville Park     10-06.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Lexi Alt                  SR Verona Area          9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Ashley O'Connell          FR Sun Prairie          8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Ally Hujanen              JR Middleton            8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Rhianna Tuebert           FR Janesville Craig     6-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Anna Therese Slatter      SO Janesville Craig     7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Tayah Sutton              SO Sun Prairie          8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Lauryn Meglic             SO Janesville Park      7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Daine Riggins             SO Madison Memorial     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Alex Lawrence             JR Madison La Folle     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Gabby Vest                FR Beloit Memorial      6-06.00         NH  
 -- Kirsten Queoff            SR Verona Area          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Carson Richards           SO Janesville Park      7-00.00         NH  
 -- Abby Garsow               SO Beloit Memorial      6-06.00         NH  
 -- Sam Adler                 JR Madison Memorial     7-00.00         NH  
 -- Dani Farr                 JR Madison Memorial     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Lauren Samz               JR Verona Area          7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Bornitzke-Wolfgram    SR Sun Prairie         13-03.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Caleb Burgess             SR Janesville Park     13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Palmer Goodwick           SO Janesville Park     12-09.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Louis Hinshaw             JR Middleton           12-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
  5 Preston Govan             SO Janesville Park     12-00.00  J12-00.00    4   
  6 Willy Nett                JR Sun Prairie         11-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Lucas Dahlberg            JR Janesville Craig    11-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
  8 Devan Marz                SO Madison East        11-06.00  J11-06.00    1   
  9 Tracy Ray                 JR Madison La Folle    11-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Tommy Knoche              JR Madison Memorial    12-03.00   11-00.00  
  9 Jack Zocher               SR Middleton           12-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Tyler Popke               SO Sun Prairie         11-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Josh Madalinski           JR Verona Area         11-00.00   11-00.00  
 14 Max Herkert               FR Verona Area         10-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- John Stenklyft            SO Middleton           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Garrett Smyth             SO Madison East        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Cade Whalen               SO Beloit Memorial      9-06.00         NH  
 -- Eric Exner                FR Janesville Craig     9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kevin Tatooles            SO Madison Memorial    10-00.00         NH  
 -- Leeland Crum              SO Beloit Memorial      9-06.00         NH  
 -- Zack Molland              SR Beloit Memorial      8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyra Turner               SO Madison La Folle    17-11.00   17-05.00   10   
  2 Lauren Smith              SR Middleton           16-04.00   16-08.50    8   
  3 Eva Laun-Smith            JR Beloit Memorial     17-01.00   16-07.00    6   
  4 Julana Davis-Webb         JR Madison Memorial    15-11.00   16-01.00    5   
  5 Europa Christoffel        SR Verona Area         16-04.00   15-08.25    4   
  6 Madeline Pflasterer-Jenn  JR Middleton           16-01.00   15-08.00    3   
  7 Hailey Kind               JR Janesville Craig    16-00.00  J15-08.00    2   
  8 Kiara Lee                 FR Madison La Folle    16-08.00   15-07.00    1   
  9 Parker Buske              FR Madison East        16-07.00   15-06.75  
 10 Hanna Rainiero            SR Janesville Park     15-07.00   15-02.75  
 11 Kennedy Kaltenberg        FR Verona Area         15-02.00   14-10.50  
 12 Nadiyah Conner            SO Beloit Memorial     15-09.00   14-06.50  
 13 Samaria Moudachirou       FR Madison Memorial    15-03.00   14-06.00  
 13 Quinn Buob                SO Madison East        15-06.00   14-06.00  
 15 Autumn Gaillard           SR Verona Area         15-10.00   14-04.00  
 16 K-Sha Blades              JR Sun Prairie         14-06.00   14-03.75  
 17 Amy Groshan               FR Janesville Craig    15-00.00   14-03.00  
 17 Jile Garwo                FR Sun Prairie         14-07.00   14-03.00  
 19 Megan Draxler             JR Janesville Park     13-09.00   13-11.25  
 20 Abby Garsow               SO Beloit Memorial     15-00.00   13-08.50  
 21 Aleena Ali                JR Madison East        14-06.00   13-02.50  
 22 Sydni Brewster            JR Janesville Park     14-03.00   12-09.00  
 -- Payton Siehr              JR Sun Prairie         15-08.00         ND  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Jesse                SR Middleton           21-11.00   21-09.00   10   
  2 Hozai Ceballos            SR Janesville Craig    22-01.00   20-08.50    8   
  3 Hunter Peters             JR Madison Memorial    21-06.00   20-08.00    6   
  4 Tavien Payton             JR Beloit Memorial     20-05.00   20-06.50    5   
  5 Jack Herkert              JR Verona Area         21-09.00   20-04.00    4   
  6 Tre Turner                JR Middleton           20-05.00  J20-04.00    3   
  7 Jezell Taylor             SR Madison Memorial    21-10.00   20-03.00    2   
  8 Oren Henderson-Zintz      SR Madison La Folle    21-00.00   20-00.00    1   
  9 John Morris               JR Madison East        20-00.00   19-03.00  
 10 Riley Bendorf             SR Janesville Park     20-03.00   18-10.00  
 10 Austin Delaney            JR Middleton           19-04.00   18-10.00  
 12 Draven Peeples            SO Sun Prairie         20-06.00   18-08.00  
 13 Lance Andrew              SR Verona Area         19-11.00   18-04.50  
 14 Cade Badertscher          JR Janesville Craig    19-06.00   17-09.25  
 15 Adonis Mendez             JR Beloit Memorial     19-00.00   17-09.00  
 16 Reagan Stauffer           SO Verona Area         19-04.00   17-08.25  
 17 Shane Alfred              SO Madison La Folle    18-04.00   17-06.25  
 18 Travis Wallace            JR Sun Prairie         19-06.00   17-01.25  
 19 Chauncey Haste            JR Madison La Folle    20-10.00   16-09.50  
 20 Nick Klubertanz           SO Madison West        18-01.00   16-08.50  
 21 Brody Lippens             FR Janesville Park     19-00.00   16-08.25  
 22 Faizon Thomas             SR Sun Prairie         19-11.00   16-07.00  
 -- Kris Anderson             SO Beloit Memorial     18-06.00         ND  
 -- Benjamin Kopnick          SO Janesville Craig    18-06.00         ND  
 
Event 39  Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eva Laun-Smith            JR Beloit Memorial     36-06.00   36-06.00   10   
  2 Kiara Lee                 FR Madison La Folle    36-01.00   35-10.75    8   
  3 Bree Porter               SR Janesville Park     33-05.00   34-02.50    6   
  4 Jennifer McGinnis         SO Middleton           35-02.00   33-11.75    5   
  5 Jada Schuh                SO Sun Prairie         33-06.00   33-01.00    4   
  6 Europa Christoffel        SR Verona Area         33-11.00   32-10.50    3   
  7 Sarah Hubbard             SR Madison Memorial    33-04.00   32-08.25    2   
  8 Courtney Florin           JR Middleton           32-10.00   32-07.25    1   
  9 Narik Riak                JR Madison La Folle    32-08.00   32-02.00  
 10 Hailey Kind               JR Janesville Craig    32-06.00   31-09.50  
 11 Sydni Brewster            JR Janesville Park     31-02.00   31-06.75  
 12 Claire Lorman             FR Middleton           31-08.00   31-05.75  
 13 Kasy Walker-Daniels       SO Sun Prairie         32-10.00   31-05.50  
 14 Abby Garsow               SO Beloit Memorial     32-05.00   31-05.00  
 15 Morgan Hughes             SR Sun Prairie         33-03.00   31-04.50  
 16 Emily O'Leary             JR Janesville Park     29-07.00   30-00.50  
 17 Cecelia Bittner           SO Janesville Craig    31-00.00   29-11.50  
 18 Lauren Samz               JR Verona Area         31-00.00   29-00.00  
 19 Daelyne Reichenbach       FR Janesville Craig    28-06.00   26-09.25  
 -- Autumn Gaillard           SR Verona Area         32-11.00         ND  
 
Event 40  Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Herkert              JR Verona Area         43-01.00   43-05.50   10   
  2 Chauncey Haste            JR Madison La Folle    43-00.00   42-09.75    8   
  3 Jake Gilchrist-Keinitz    SO Madison La Folle    43-00.00   42-02.00    6   
  4 Andrew Artreche           SR Beloit Memorial     42-01.00   42-00.00    5   
  5 Jose Pedraza              SR Madison La Folle    41-00.00   41-01.50    4   
  6 Tavien Payton             JR Beloit Memorial     40-06.00   40-09.50    3   
  7 Cade Badertscher          JR Janesville Craig    41-00.00   39-09.50    2   
  8 Jackson Grimm             JR Middleton           40-02.00   39-06.50    1   
  9 Miguel Chestnut           JR Sun Prairie         39-01.00   38-01.50  
 10 Benjamin Kopnick          SO Janesville Craig    40-06.00   38-00.25  
 11 Pace Balster              SR Middleton           40-01.00   37-07.25  
 12 Arnold Thompson           JR Madison Memorial    38-08.00   36-10.75  
 13 Kadon Kauppinen           SO Sun Prairie         39-03.00   36-09.00  
 14 Brody Lippens             FR Janesville Park     37-05.00   36-08.75  
 15 Colton Ellis              SR Janesville Park     38-05.00   36-07.50  
 16 JT Hawkins                FR Verona Area         36-00.00   36-04.00  
 17 Andres Rios-Vivian        FR Verona Area         35-06.00   34-10.50  
 18 Lance Drewry              SO Madison Memorial    35-03.00   33-09.25  
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holly Houston             SR Madison Memorial      143-00     138-11   10   
  2 Harley Nielsen            SR Janesville Craig      108-04     108-08    8   
  3 Maddie Meglic             SR Janesville Park       109-09     104-06    6   
  4 Kiara Cruz                SR Middleton             111-04     103-09    5   
  5 Sydney Helle              SR Madison Memorial      104-00      95-10    4   
  6 Julia Hartwig             FR Janesville Park       107-07     J95-10    3   
  7 Carissa Witthuhn          SR Verona Area                       94-08    2   
  8 Nicole Osborn             JR Madison Memorial       86-00      91-04    1   
  9 Cassidy Punzel            SO Janesville Craig       90-00      89-03  
 10 Lexi Peetz                SR Madison La Folle       97-03      85-10  
 11 Adahja Weathers           SR Sun Prairie           115-00      84-04  
 12 Ayona Johnson             FR Madison La Folle      109-10      83-09  
 13 Mary Rebout               JR Janesville Park        97-04      82-09  
 14 Olivia Genter             SR Sun Prairie            89-10      82-06  
 15 Caty Abitz                JR Madison La Folle       98-04      81-05  
 16 Grace Schraufnagel        JR Verona Area           104-03      79-10  
 17 Anna Widiker              FR Sun Prairie            89-02      79-08  
 18 Ana Ahedo-Bremer          JR Madison West           85-09      75-03  
 19 Amari Ray                 FR Beloit Memorial                   75-01  
 20 Brook Walser              SR Middleton              89-06      72-07  
 21 Erin Hudson               SR Beloit Memorial                   60-11  
 22 Trinity Churches          FR Beloit Memorial                   57-05  
 -- Nanceny Fanny             SR Madison West           93-11         ND  
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andre Johnson             JR Sun Prairie           159-01     148-04   10   
  2 Michael Gullens           SR Sun Prairie           144-00     144-05    8   
  3 Robbie Freitag            SR Verona Area           136-00     134-03    6   
  4 Bradley Sandiford         JR Madison La Folle      132-00     126-01    5   
  5 Ed Jacobson               JR Janesville Park       143-00     122-09    4   
  6 Ethan Perry               JR Janesville Park       120-05     121-04    3   
  7 Adam Frederickson         SR Sun Prairie           125-09     117-10    2   
  8 Joshua Monson             SR Madison Memorial      117-06     115-00    1   
  9 Jordan Schulenburg        SR Middleton             135-00     114-08  
 10 Mylik Williams            JR Janesville Park       116-01     113-06  
 11 Hunter Bourne             JR Verona Area           123-00     111-10  
 12 Lukas Day                 JR Madison Memorial      118-06     110-10  
 13 Elias Sobah               JR Madison La Folle      118-00     109-07  
 14 Ethan Lengfeld            SR Middleton             110-00     106-08  
 15 John Adam                 SR Madison Memorial      123-03     105-04  
 16 Matthew Wedig             FR Beloit Memorial       102-08     104-05  
 17 RaShawn Hunter            SO Beloit Memorial       105-08     103-11  
 18 Cameron Wood              SR Madison La Folle      110-00      99-07  
 19 Soren Koskinen            SR Madison West           97-00      98-11  
 20 Josh Mercier              JR Madison West          106-10      96-07  
 21 Rhys Enderle              JR Madison West          145-03      94-10  
 22 Ryan Ames                 SR Janesville Craig       98-00      87-00  
 23 Justin Malloy             JR Janesville Craig       90-00      78-02  
 -- Reggie Curtis             SR Verona Area           135-06         ND  
 -- Michael Stephenson        JR Madison East          117-07         ND  
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Hartwig             FR Janesville Park     38-10.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Adahja Weathers           SR Sun Prairie         40-09.00   38-03.00    8   
  3 Holly Houston             SR Madison Memorial    37-11.00   37-10.00    6   
  4 Maddie Meglic             SR Janesville Park     36-10.00   37-08.00    5   
  5 Kiara Cruz                SR Middleton           35-07.00   36-08.25    4   
  6 Harley Nielsen            SR Janesville Craig    34-06.00   35-07.25    3   
  7 Grace Schraufnagel        JR Verona Area         33-01.00   33-03.25    2   
  8 Carissa Witthuhn          SR Verona Area         32-06.00   33-00.50    1   
  9 Kashyra Hall              JR Madison Memorial    32-08.00   32-10.50  
 10 Sydney Helle              SR Madison Memorial    35-08.00   32-02.00  
 11 Nanceny Fanny             SR Madison West        32-05.00   32-00.50  
 12 Sydney Rae                FR Verona Area         31-09.00   31-06.25  
 13 Caty Abitz                JR Madison La Folle    30-11.00   31-01.50  
 14 Cassidy Punzel            SO Janesville Craig    31-00.00   31-01.00  
 15 Ayona Johnson             FR Madison La Folle    32-06.00   30-01.00  
 16 Anna Widiker              FR Sun Prairie         30-02.00   29-07.50  
 17 Jessica Lobrano           JR Janesville Park     31-09.00   29-07.00  
 18 Samantha Krekel           SO Sun Prairie         29-10.00   29-03.25  
 19 Amari Ray                 FR Beloit Memorial                29-02.75  
 20 Aleena Ali                JR Madison East        27-00.00   28-10.75  
 21 Tai Pritts                FR Middleton           30-00.00   28-09.25  
 22 Lexi Peetz                SR Madison La Folle    28-01.00   28-07.50  
 23 Savannah Montgomery       FR Madison West        26-05.00   27-00.00  
 24 Julia Russell             SR Madison West        27-04.00   26-02.25  
 25 Erin Hudson               SR Beloit Memorial                24-05.50  
 26 Trinity Churches          FR Beloit Memorial                22-01.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reggie Curtis             SR Verona Area         51-00.00   52-10.25   10   
  2 Michael Gullens           SR Sun Prairie         49-09.00   49-05.00    8   
  3 Austin Schwartz           JR Verona Area         47-08.00   48-00.50    6   
  4 Mylik Williams            JR Janesville Park     47-03.00   47-05.50    5   
  5 Max Elliott               JR Middleton           48-05.00   47-00.75    4   
  6 Bradley Sandiford         JR Madison La Folle    45-00.00   46-02.00    3   
  7 Hunter Bourne             JR Verona Area         43-05.00   46-01.25    2   
  8 Demarcos Deloney          JR Sun Prairie         51-11.00   45-11.00    1   
  9 Andre Johnson             JR Sun Prairie         44-04.00   44-00.75  
 10 Soren Koskinen            SR Madison West        40-02.00   44-00.50  
 11 Rhys Enderle              JR Madison West        49-06.00   44-00.00  
 12 Jordan Schulenburg        SR Middleton           40-00.00   43-09.00  
 13 Ishmael James             SR Madison Memorial    44-10.00   43-03.25  
 14 Lukas Day                 JR Madison Memorial    43-05.00   41-07.50  
 15 Michael Stephenson        JR Madison East        42-07.00   40-08.00  
 16 Ben Percy                 JR Madison Memorial    41-10.00   40-03.50  
 17 Justin Malloy             JR Janesville Craig    41-00.00   40-00.50  
 18 Michael Prokopec          SO Janesville Park     42-01.00   39-07.00  
 19 Daniel Brown              SR Madison La Folle    41-00.00   39-06.00  
 20 Elias Sobah               JR Madison La Folle    38-00.00   39-03.00  
 21 Joe Ludwig                JR Middleton           39-09.00   39-01.00  
 22 RaShawn Hunter            SO Beloit Memorial     35-08.00   37-07.00  
 23 Linzell Burks             SO Beloit Memorial     36-00.00   37-05.00  
 24 Patrick Horvath           FR Madison West        38-00.00   37-00.75  
 25 Michael Kettle            JR Janesville Park     35-01.00   36-08.50  
 26 Matthew Wedig             FR Beloit Memorial     35-08.00   36-08.25  
 27 Josh Blake                SR Janesville Craig    34-00.00   34-07.75  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middleton                  146        2) Beloit Memorial           119   
    3) Sun Prairie                113        4) Madison Memorial           78.50
    5) Verona Area                 64.50     6) Janesville Craig           62   
    7) Janesville Parker           48        8) Madison La Follette        42   
    9) Madison West                23       10) Madison East                6   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middleton                  133        2) Madison La Follette       113   
    3) Verona Area                107        4) Sun Prairie                88   
    5) Janesville Craig            69.50     6) Janesville Parker          62.50
    7) Madison Memorial            49        8) Beloit Memorial            47   
    9) Madison West                24       10) Madison East                7