Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2016 07:54 PM
           Dunn-St. Croix/Lakeland Conference Challenge - 5/12/2016            
                            Boyceville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Unity                                            10:28.00   10:17.56   10   
     1) Bramsen, Kendra JR              2) Moore, Zenia SO                
     3) Fjorden, Sierra SO              4) Sorensen, Raelin SR            
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                10:30.00   10:18.91    8   
     1) Tiffany, Josie JR               2) Pickerign, Emily JR            
     3) Sabelko, Kylee JR               4) Todd, Kassye SO                
  3 Spring Valley                                    10:52.65   11:21.22    6   
     1) Dieckman, Jackie SR             2) Fesenmaier, Becky SR           
     3) Wildner, Jenna FR               4) Brorson, Christa SR            
  4 Clear Lake                                       11:41.00   12:00.68    5   
     1) Loenser, Gabby FR               2) Pearson, Clara SO              
     3) Krueger, Aleena FR              4) Niles, Montana SO              
  5 Elk Mound                                        12:55.00   12:25.96    4   
     1) Hainstock, Meredith JR          2) Lind, Ciera FR                 
     3) Paul, Claudia SO                4) Patterson, Kayla SO            
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             13:00.00   14:03.23    3   
     1) Vavra, Emily SO                 2) Moore, Ashlynn SO              
     3) Anders, Belle FR                4) Burns, Ashley FR               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity                                             8:31.00    8:24.14   10   
     1) Peterson, Matt SR               2) Binfet, Alex JR                
     3) Jensen, Logan JR                4) Vos Benkowski, Eli SR          
  2 Clear Lake                                        9:37.65    9:34.24    8   
     1) Doyle, Jake JR                  2) Hughes, Kincaid FR             
     3) Fouks, Cameron JR               4) Hughes, Croix FR               
  3 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               9:48.20    9:55.76    6   
     1) Hoffman, Thomas FR              2) Nonemacher, Kent SO            
     3) Jansen, Colton SO               4) Yeske, Brent JR                
  4 Elk Mound                                        10:15.00   10:00.18    5   
     1) Kohls, Hayden SR                2) Jenson, Aric SO                
     3) McLaughlin, Matt JR             4) Lind, Nate SO                  
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             10:00.00   10:14.27    4   
     1) Boehm, Levi JR                  2) Wilson, Zach FR                
     3) Willmarth, Wyatt FR             4) Kliegle, Paul SR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                17.50      18.62   10   
  2 Bylander, Jasmine         SO Elmwood                20.20      19.43    8   
  3 Kreft, Ali                SR Unity                  18.00      19.73    6   
  4 Harnisch, Emma            JR Boyceville             20.30      20.35    5   
  5 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell                18.80      20.80    4   
  6 Harp, Gabby               SO Cornell                19.00      21.65    3   
  7 Klinger, Savanna          JR Spring Valley          20.35      22.65    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                17.02      17.95   2  10   
  2 Davison, Jarett           SR Unity                  17.78      18.28   2   8   
  3 Bosshart, Dylan           FR Spring Valley          17.29      18.59   2   6   
  4 Peterson, Teegan          SR Elk Mound              18.24      18.78   2   5   
  5 Merrill, Dillion          SO Unity                  18.50      19.21   2   4   
  6 Bearhart, A J             JR Unity                  18.72      20.26   2   3   
  7 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                19.00      20.29   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Mason            SO Spring Valley          20.03      20.32   1   1   
  9 Steffen, Rhett            SO Clear Lake             19.94      20.45   1 
 10 Singh, Sean               SO Clear Lake             19.29      20.47   1 
 11 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                19.00      20.89   1 
 12 Muszinski, William        SO Elk Mound              20.00      21.46   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malean, Cassie            JR Boyceville             13.20      14.27   3  10   
  2 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                14.10      14.42   3   8   
  3 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland    SR Boyceville             13.80      14.68   3   6   
  4 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                13.50      14.72   3   5   
  5 Anderson, Liz             JR Turtle Lake            14.00      14.82   3   4   
  6 Stans, Erin               FR Spring Valley          13.99      15.21   3   3   
  7 Ullrich, Elaine           JR Clear Lake             14.70      15.30   3   2   
  8 Lien, Gabbie              JR Turtle Lake            14.69      15.48   3   1   
  9 Larson, Sarah             JR Elmwood                15.30      15.62   2 
 10 Kannonmaa, Reea           JR Clear Lake             15.30      15.69   2 
 11 Monio, Falecia            FR Turtle Lake            14.92      15.80   2 
 12 Burton, Shelby            SR Spring Valley          15.27      16.07   2 
 13 Schramski, Aubree         FR Clear Lake             15.30      16.31   2 
 14 Heltne, Maria             JR Elk Mound              16.85      16.67   1 
 15 Sahm, Amanda              FR Elk Mound              14.95      16.70   2 
 16 Zupancic, Sonja           JR Spring Valley          16.07      16.78   2 
 17 Simpson, Hannah           FR Elk Mound              16.21      16.94   2 
 18 Johnson, Abby             JR Clear Lake             16.90      16.95   1 
 19 Gross, Elizabeth          FR Unity                  17.30      17.45   1 
 20 Saephung, Jane            JR Unity                  17.30      17.54   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kernstock, Hogan          SR Elmwood                11.40      11.89   3  10   
  2 Pellew, Tae               SR Turtle Lake            12.40      12.48   2   8   
  3 Kernstock, Nolan          JR Elmwood                11.70      12.50   3   6   
  4 Rielly, Jacob             SR Spring Valley          12.07      12.62   3   5   
  5 Levra, Kyle               SR Clear Lake             12.15      12.81   3   4   
  6 Houde, Hunter             FR Unity                  12.63      12.91   2   3   
  7 Nyholm, Dylan             JR Unity                  12.58      12.99   2   2   
  8 Mattingly, Aaron          SR Elmwood                12.30      13.06   3   1   
  9 Levra, Josh               SO Clear Lake             12.29      13.11   3  13.102
 10 Espeseth, Joe             FR Clear Lake             12.70      13.11   2  13.105
 11 Rielly, Jarod             SO Spring Valley          12.83      13.13   2 
 12 Benson, Andrew            SO Elk Mound              13.21      13.15   1 
 13 Oggiani, Alessandro       SR Spring Valley          12.37      13.22   3  13.212
 14 Foeller, Jack             SO Unity                  13.06      13.22   1  13.217
 15 Flynn, Rian               FR Elk Mound              12.25      13.25   3 
 16 Sutton, Jeremiah          SO Unity                  12.80      13.45   2 
 17 Emberson, Jaylen          SO Elk Mound                         13.51   1 
 18 Wald, Isiah               FR Elk Mound                         13.82   1 
 19 Klink, Jaxon              FR Elmwood                13.60      14.12   1 
 20 Gehrt, Alex               SO Cornell                14.50      14.19   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiffany, Josie            JR Elmwood              5:55.00    5:50.22   10   
  2 Niles, Montana            SO Clear Lake           5:50.00    5:51.09    8   
  3 Moore, Zenia              SO Unity                6:13.00    6:08.35    6   
  4 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           JR Elmwood              6:47.00    6:48.30    5   
  5 Hartung, Rachel           FR Spring Valley        7:04.07    7:04.63    4   
  6 Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell              7:00.00    7:07.95    3   
  7 Vanda, Kaytlynn           FR Turtle Lake          7:03.24    7:19.36    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Matt            SR Unity                4:55.90    5:01.67   10   
  2 Jensen, Logan             JR Unity                4:49.40    5:04.34    8   
  3 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell              5:10.00    5:08.09    6   
  4 Doyle, Jake               JR Clear Lake           5:14.50    5:11.96    5   
  5 Vos Benkowski, Soren      SO Unity                5:21.00    5:12.27    4   
  6 Kapsner, Jack             SR Boyceville           5:17.00    5:12.69    3   
  7 Hughes, Kincaid           FR Clear Lake           5:18.26    5:18.07    2   
  8 Hannack, Jack             SR Spring Valley        5:22.94    5:19.80    1   
  9 Nonemacher, Kent          SO Turtle Lake          5:14.84    5:24.49  
 10 Hoffman, Thomas           FR Turtle Lake          5:26.43    5:30.78  
 11 Kern, Dylan               SO Unity                5:40.00    5:36.65  
 12 Fesenmaier, Kenny         FR Spring Valley        5:25.29    5:39.41  
 13 Laffin, Michael           SO Spring Valley        5:56.93    5:45.49  
 14 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell              5:40.00    5:53.21  
 15 Bee, Tyler                FR Elmwood              5:53.00    6:01.48  
 16 Prinsen, Kevin            SR Turtle Lake          6:06.64    6:02.98  
 17 Dixon, Evan               FR Cornell              6:20.00    6:15.15  
 18 Hanson, Dylan             FR Elk Mound            6:13.00    6:20.96  
 19 Krueger, Mason            SO Clear Lake           6:10.00    6:39.05  
 20 Renteria, Andrew          JR Clear Lake           7:15.00    7:52.66  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               1:55.72    1:55.94   2  10   
     1) Cardinal, Mady JR               2) Fagerlin, Makayla SO           
     3) Hoffman, Mary SR                4) Lien, Gabbie JR                
  2 Unity                                             1:57.60    1:57.79   2   8   
     1) Bramsen, Kendra JR              2) Kreft, Ali SR                  
     3) Bradley, Anna SO                4) Moore, Emma SR                 
  3 Spring Valley                                     2:00.00    1:59.73   2   6   
     1) Stans, Erin FR                  2) Wegener, Camryn FR             
     3) Jacobson, Maddie FR             4) O'Brien, Brianna SO            
  4 Clear Lake                                        2:00.00    2:00.84   2   5   
     1) Tolzman, Kaylee SR              2) Christiansen, Jazzy FR         
     3) Strenke, Gina SO                4) Eggert, Emma JR                
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              2:02.00    2:02.81   2   4   
     1) Dixon, Alexis JR                2) Meddaugh, Aubrey FR            
     3) Vavra, Kayla SR                 4) Geist, Jordan SR               
  6 Spring Valley  'B'                                2:03.00   x2:05.66   2 
     1) Hayes, Alyson SR                2) Johnson, Brandi SR             
     3) Burton, Shelby SR               4) Klinger, Savanna JR            
  7 Elk Mound                                         2:05.00    2:10.25   1   3   
     1) Peterson, Gracie JR             2) Storing, Jenna JR              
     3) Kasper, Abby FR                 4) McVey, Brynn FR                
  8 Boyceville                                                   2:15.38   1   2   
     1) Booth, Brooklyn JR              2) Wenke, Paulina SO              
     3) Wold, Haley SO                  4) Chilson, Satina SO             
  9 Elk Mound  'B'                                    2:15.00   x2:24.80   1 
     1) Simpson, Hannah FR              2) Egan, Kyla SO                  
     3) Johnson, Jasmine SR             4) Caron, Hannah FR               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                         1:41.00    1:38.09   10   
     1) Eppers, Preston SR              2) Mack, Ben SR                   
     3) Morris, Chase SR                4) Peterson, Teegan SR            
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              1:44.00    1:46.20    8   
     1) Popp, Dakota SO                 2) Grape, Josh SO                 
     3) Girard, Kyle SR                 4) Tainter, Jay FR                
  3 Clear Lake                                        1:42.40    1:46.61    6   
     1) Espeseth, Joe FR                2) Levra, Josh SO                 
     3) Levra, Kyle SR                  4) Schramski, Conner SO           
  4 Boyceville                                        1:47.00    1:48.27    5   
     1) O'Connell, Trystin SO           2) Lipke, Hunter JR               
     3) Schlough, Brock FR              4) Malean, Brandon JR             
  5 Elk Mound  'B'                                    1:55.00   x1:54.96  
     1) Kasper, Bryce SO                2) Cappozzi, Casey SR             
     3) Mavis, Conner SO                4) Kasakaitas, Marquis FR         
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'B'                         2:00.00   x2:02.81  
     1) Brosted, Andrew SO              2) Fisk, Austin SR                
     3) Stephens, Cole SR               4) Moore, Prestyn SR              
 -- Unity                                             1:39.50         FS  
     1) Tillery, Patric JR              2) Houde, Hunter FR               
     3) Countryman, Evan JR             4) Nyholm, Dylan JR               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell              1:05.00    1:05.55   2  10   
  2 Pickerign, Emily          JR Elmwood              1:11.00    1:08.59   1   8   
  3 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell              1:08.00    1:08.87   2   6   
  4 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell              1:08.00    1:09.06   2   5   
  5 Sabelko, Kylee            JR Elmwood              1:08.00    1:09.16   2   4   
  6 Dieckman, Jackie          SR Spring Valley        1:08.61    1:09.50   2   3   
  7 Paul, Claudia             SO Elk Mound            1:09.23    1:10.58   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Mary             FR Unity                1:08.00    1:10.63   2   1   
  9 Tiffany, Sophia           FR Elmwood              1:11.00    1:10.90   1 
 10 Sempf, Erica              JR Boyceville           1:05.80    1:13.09   2 
 11 Monio, Falecia            FR Turtle Lake          1:16.00    1:18.47   1 
 12 Sahm, Amanda              FR Elk Mound            1:13.00    1:19.89   1 
 13 Patterson, Kayla          SO Elk Mound            1:15.29    1:25.09   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vlasnik, Jesse            SR Unity                  50.60      51.04   3  10   
  2 Rielly, Jacob             SR Spring Valley          52.97      52.77   3   8   
  3 Vos Benkowski, Eli        SR Unity                  54.35      53.63   3   6   
  4 Cousins, Nathan           JR Unity                  53.96      54.13   3   5   
  5 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell                55.00      55.49   3   4   
  6 Bradley, Nathan           JR Unity                  58.50      56.03   2   3   
  7 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                57.00      56.29   3   2   
  8 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                55.00      56.80   3   1   
  9 Ruble, Ian                SR Clear Lake             57.29      56.85   2 
 10 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                57.00      58.68   3 
 11 Jenson, Aric              SO Elk Mound            1:02.00    1:00.53   2 
 12 Chich, Michael            JR Boyceville           1:00.00    1:01.45   2 
 13 Catts, Kevin              SR Clear Lake           1:02.80    1:02.71   2 
 14 Jansen, Colton            SO Turtle Lake          1:02.57    1:04.35   2 
 15 Yeske, Brent              JR Turtle Lake          1:05.19    1:05.33   2 
 16 Emberson, Jaylen          SO Elk Mound                       1:06.04   1 
 17 Johnson, Elliot           SR Elk Mound            1:06.00    1:06.14   2 
 18 Mcnew, Dylan              FR Boyceville                      1:07.08   1 
 19 Linse, Tristan            JR Elmwood                         1:12.81   1 
 20 Knops, Thomas             SO Clear Lake           1:12.47    1:14.60   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyceville                                          53.00      53.14   2  10   
     1) Sempf, Erica JR                 2) Schultz, Carlee JR             
     3) McAbee-Thomas, Ireland SR       4) Malean, Cassie JR              
  2 Clear Lake                                          55.00      55.43   2   8   
     1) Ullrich, Elaine JR              2) Christiansen, Jazzy FR         
     3) Tolzman, Kaylee SR              4) Eggert, Emma JR                
  3 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               1:00.20      56.48   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Liz JR                2) Hoffman, Catherine JR          
     3) Cardinal, Mady JR               4) Lien, Gabbie JR                
  4 Spring Valley                                       57.32      57.32   2   5   
     1) Jacobson, Maddie FR             2) Wegener, Camryn FR             
     3) Stans, Erin FR                  4) O'Brien, Brianna SO            
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                59.00    1:00.07   2   4   
     1) Dixon, Alexis JR                2) Meddaugh, Aubrey FR            
     3) Harp, Gabby SO                  4) Jiskra, Kareese SR             
  6 Spring Valley  'B'                                1:01.00   x1:00.44   2 
     1) Hayes, Alyson SR                2) Johnson, Brandi SR             
     3) Klinger, Savanna JR             4) Colombo, Arianna SR            
  7 Clear Lake  'B'                                     59.00   x1:00.63   2 
     1) Kannonmaa, Reea JR              2) Johnson, Abby JR               
     3) Schramski, Aubree FR            4) Strenke, Gina SO               
  8 Elk Mound                                           58.00    1:01.19   2   3   
     1) Peterson, Gracie JR             2) McVey, Brynn FR                
     3) Kasper, Abby FR                 4) Simpson, Hannah FR             
  9 Boyceville  'B'                                             x1:02.18   1 
     1) Chilson, Satina SO              2) Wenke, Paulina SO              
     3) Wold, Haley SO                  4) Foer, Brianna SO               
 10 Elk Mound  'B'                                    1:04.00   x1:06.04   1 
     1) Johnson, Jasmine SR             2) Egan, Kyla SO                  
     3) Storing, Jenna JR               4) Heltne, Maria JR               
 11 Unity                                             1:05.20    1:06.14   1   2   
     1) Gross, Elizabeth FR             2) Egge, Andrea JR                
     3) Lowe, Jasmine JR                4) Merrill, Carlie SR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                   47.90      46.30   10   
     1) Mattingly, Aaron SR             2) Shock, Calvin FR               
     3) Kernstock, Nolan JR             4) Kernstock, Hogan SR            
  2 Elk Mound                                           47.32      46.61    8   
     1) Eppers, Preston SR              2) Mack, Ben SR                   
     3) Morris, Chase SR                4) Friberg, George JR             
  3 Unity                                               49.00      48.78    6   
     1) Tillery, Patric JR              2) Sutton, Jeremiah SO            
     3) Countryman, Evan JR             4) Houde, Hunter FR               
  4 Clear Lake                                          47.85      49.71    5   
     1) Schramski, Conner SO            2) Levra, Kyle SR                 
     3) Levra, Josh SO                  4) Espeseth, Joe FR               
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                50.00      52.50    4   
     1) Popp, Dakota SO                 2) Grape, Josh SO                 
     3) Girard, Kyle SR                 4) Tainter, Jay FR                
  6 Elk Mound  'B'                                      55.00     x53.34  
     1) Kasper, Bryce SO                2) Mavis, Conner SO               
     3) Cappozzi, Casey SR              4) Kasakaitas, Marquis FR         
  7 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 52.26      53.80    3   
     1) Beach, Jared JR                 2) Prinsen, Kevin SR              
     3) Hoffman, Thomas FR              4) Tetner, Joe SR                 
  8 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'B'                         1:00.00     x57.88  
     1) Brosted, Andrew SO              2) Fisk, Austin SR                
     3) Stephens, Cole SR               4) Moore, Prestyn SR              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mary             SR Turtle Lake            50.57      51.29   2  10   
  2 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell                54.00      54.31   2   8   
  3 Bylander, Jasmine         SO Elmwood              1:00.00      55.56   1   6   
  4 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                54.00      56.43   2   5   
  5 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                54.00      56.73   2   4   
  6 Harnisch, Emma            JR Boyceville             57.00      57.41   2   3   
  7 Kreft, Ali                SR Unity                  57.00      57.72   2   2   
  8 Hainstock, Meredith       JR Elk Mound              58.35    1:02.17   1   1   
  9 Bridges, Kayla            FR Elk Mound            1:03.21    1:07.12   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davison, Jarett           SR Unity                  43.97      43.38   3  10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                43.00      43.41   3   8   
  3 Shields, Dalton           JR Elmwood                44.10      44.92   3   6   
  4 Peterson, Teegan          SR Elk Mound              48.12      46.54   2   5   
  5 Bearhart, A J             JR Unity                  46.23      46.64   2   4   
  6 Schreiber, Chandler       JR Elk Mound              45.56      47.06   3   3   
  7 Rielly, Jarod             SO Spring Valley          48.52      47.89   1   2   
  8 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                46.50      48.08   2   1   
  9 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                45.50      48.29   3 
 10 Kohls, Hayden             SR Elk Mound              47.81      48.40   2 
 11 Johnson, Mason            SO Spring Valley          47.98      48.55   2 
 12 Hase, Wyatt               SO Clear Lake             48.34      49.98   2 
 13 Osteen, Chad              JR Elmwood                51.90      50.45   1 
 14 Steffen, Rhett            SO Clear Lake             50.72      51.73   1 
 15 Singh, Sean               SO Clear Lake             49.49      52.32   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin          SR Unity                2:22.00    2:33.06   10   
  2 Fjorden, Sierra           SO Unity                2:31.00    2:35.29    8   
  3 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell              2:42.00    2:41.45    6   
  4 Catlin, Kelly             SR Turtle Lake          2:43.90    2:45.23    5   
  5 Brorson, Christa          SR Spring Valley        2:40.00    2:46.40    4   
  6 Lind, Ciera               FR Elk Mound            2:58.00    2:53.25    3   
  7 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           JR Elmwood              2:54.00    2:53.92    2   
  8 Loenser, Gabby            FR Clear Lake           2:52.00    2:58.03    1   
  9 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell              2:59.00    3:02.01  
 10 Krueger, Aleena           FR Clear Lake           3:01.00    3:03.65  
 11 Anders, Belle             FR Cornell              3:10.00    3:10.47  
 12 Patterson, Kayla          SO Elk Mound            3:01.00    3:23.51  
 13 Vanda, Kaytlynn           FR Turtle Lake          3:15.79    3:29.41  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vlasnik, Jesse            SR Unity                1:59.73    2:09.48   10   
  2 Cousins, Nathan           JR Unity                2:10.20    2:10.34    8   
  3 Forster, Nic              FR Elmwood              2:13.00    2:10.62    6   
  4 Larson, Devin             SR Spring Valley        2:11.70    2:14.45    5   
  5 Malean, Brandon           JR Boyceville           2:17.00    2:22.13    4   
  6 Fouks, Cameron            JR Clear Lake           2:21.80    2:24.54    3   
  7 Rogers, Evan              FR Clear Lake           2:23.60    2:26.61    2   
  8 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell              2:23.00    2:27.43    1   
  9 Benson, Andrew            SO Elk Mound            2:23.00    2:27.58  
 10 Wilson, Zach              FR Cornell              2:23.00    2:27.92  
 11 Pearson, Isaac            FR Clear Lake           2:28.60    2:30.09  
 12 Kapsner, Jack             SR Boyceville           2:22.00    2:30.98  
 13 Willmarth, Wyatt          FR Cornell              2:27.00    2:31.46  
 14 Kern, Dylan               SO Unity                2:24.40    2:31.63  
 15 Laursen, Brandtsen        FR Clear Lake           2:30.27    2:40.09  
 16 Kliegle, Paul             SR Cornell              2:27.00    2:41.08  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Anna             SO Unity                  28.20      29.43   3  10   
  2 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                29.29      30.20   3   8   
  3 Welch, Addy               JR Elmwood                29.40      30.43   3   6   
  4 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell                29.90      30.51   3   5   
  5 Schultz, Carlee           JR Boyceville             29.50      30.73   3   4   
  6 Hoffman, Catherine        JR Turtle Lake            30.84      31.33   2   3   
  7 O'Brien, Brianna          SO Spring Valley          29.95      31.66   3   2   
  8 Larson, Sarah             JR Elmwood                31.90      31.89   2   1   
  9 Strenke, Gina             SO Clear Lake             31.20      32.58   2  32.579
  9 Dixon, Alexis             JR Cornell                30.20      32.58   3  32.579
 11 Schramski, Aubree         FR Clear Lake             31.70      32.67   2 
 12 Peterson, Gracie          JR Elk Mound              32.00      33.45   2 
 13 Kannonmaa, Reea           JR Clear Lake             32.70      33.64   1 
 14 Monio, Falecia            FR Turtle Lake            31.93      34.56   2 
 15 Albrecht, Natalie         FR Unity                  33.10      34.80   1 
 16 Zupancic, Sonja           JR Spring Valley          34.15      35.25   1 
 17 Johnson, Abby             JR Clear Lake             33.70      35.53   1 
 18 Sahm, Amanda              FR Elk Mound              31.25      35.99   2 
 19 Gross, Elizabeth          FR Unity                  35.60      37.69   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kernstock, Hogan          SR Elmwood                23.40      23.96   3  10   
  2 Rielly, Jacob             SR Spring Valley          24.09      24.43   3   8   
  3 Bosshart, Dylan           FR Spring Valley          24.93      25.24   3   6   
  4 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell                24.80      25.30   3   5   
  5 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell                25.50      25.61   3   4   
  6 Nyholm, Dylan             JR Unity                  25.70      25.68   2   3   
  7 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                25.50      25.80   3   2   
  8 Pellew, Tae               SR Turtle Lake            26.42      25.88   2   1   
  9 Tillery, Patric           JR Unity                  25.67      26.30   2 
 10 Rielly, Jarod             SO Spring Valley          26.47      26.56   2 
 11 Flynn, Rian               FR Elk Mound              25.92      26.83   2 
 12 Foeller, Jack             SO Unity                  26.90      27.04   1 
 13 Sutton, Jeremiah          SO Unity                  26.80      27.07   2 
 14 O'Connell, Trystin        SO Boyceville             26.70      27.51   2 
 15 Johnson, Elliot           SR Elk Mound              29.00      28.74   1 
 16 Muszinski, William        SO Elk Mound              28.00      28.76   1 
 17 Chich, Michael            JR Boyceville                        28.82   1 
 18 Emberson, Jaylen          SO Elk Mound              28.00      29.11   1 
 19 Barthman, Nathan          SO Clear Lake             27.10      29.20   1 
 20 Lipke, Hunter             JR Boyceville             27.80      30.44   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              SO Elmwood             12:08.00   12:05.18   10   
  2 Pearson, Clara            SO Clear Lake          14:30.00   14:50.23    8   
  3 Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell             15:00.00   15:54.40    6   
  4 Manske, Ashley            JR Turtle Lake                    16:09.09    5   
  5 Burns, Ashley             FR Cornell             18:00.00   18:45.46    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Binfet, Alex              JR Unity               10:53.00   10:57.38   10   
  2 Nonemacher, Kent          SO Turtle Lake         10:52.01   11:05.38    8   
  3 Hannack, Jack             SR Spring Valley       11:29.66   11:17.91    6   
  4 Vos Benkowski, Soren      SO Unity               11:23.00   11:20.38    5   
  5 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell             11:45.00   11:32.94    4   
  6 Corr, Rian                SO Boyceville          11:36.00   12:00.81    3   
  7 Hughes, Croix             FR Clear Lake          12:17.50   12:21.45    2   
  8 Anderson, Kiel            JR Boyceville          11:40.00   12:31.42    1   
  9 Cress, Asher              SO Unity               12:17.00   12:43.76  
 10 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell             12:50.00   12:51.14  
 11 Engebretson, Cori         JR Clear Lake          13:13.60   13:21.58  
 12 McLaughlin, Matt          JR Elk Mound           13:00.00   13:37.41  
 13 Dixon, Evan               FR Cornell             14:00.00   13:49.98  
 14 Hanson, Dylan             FR Elk Mound           13:25.00   14:18.18  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity                                             4:22.00    4:26.59   10   
     1) Bramsen, Kendra JR              2) Bradley, Anna SO               
     3) Fjorden, Sierra SO              4) Johnson, Mary FR               
  2 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               4:35.34    4:28.03    8   
     1) Anderson, Liz JR                2) Fagerlin, Makayla SO           
     3) Hoffman, Mary SR                4) Catlin, Kelly SR               
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:30.00    4:29.73    6   
     1) Sabelko, Kylee JR               2) Pickerign, Emily JR            
     3) Tiffany, Josie JR               4) Tiffany, Sophia FR             
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:35.00    4:40.27    5   
     1) Vavra, Kayla SR                 2) Moussette, Lexi SR             
     3) Lebal, Orianna FR               4) Walters, Kierra SO             
  5 Clear Lake                                        4:34.00    4:44.28    4   
     1) Tolzman, Kaylee SR              2) Christiansen, Jazzy FR         
     3) Eggert, Emma JR                 4) Niles, Montana SO              
  6 Spring Valley                                     4:42.00    4:47.69    3   
     1) Fesenmaier, Becky SR            2) Brorson, Christa SR            
     3) Wildner, Jenna FR               4) Dieckman, Jackie SR            
  7 Boyceville                                        4:44.00    4:52.94    2   
     1) Sempf, Erica JR                 2) Voelker, Emily SO              
     3) Booth, Brooklyn JR              4) Harnisch, Emma JR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unity                                             3:37.00    3:36.72   10   
     1) Cousins, Nathan JR              2) Vos Benkowski, Eli SR          
     3) Peterson, Matt SR               4) Vlasnik, Jesse SR              
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:00.00    3:53.47    8   
     1) Forster, Nic FR                 2) Dell'Orto, Fred SR             
     3) Shock, Calvin FR                4) Shields, Dalton JR             
  3 Boyceville                                        4:05.00    4:09.09    6   
     1) Corr, Rian SO                   2) Kapsner, Jack SR               
     3) Malean, Brandon JR              4) Anderson, Kiel JR              
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:00.00    4:15.03    5   
     1) Parkhurst, Nate JR              2) Wilson, Zach FR                
     3) Tainter, Jay FR                 4) Kliegle, Paul SR               
  5 Clear Lake                                        4:14.03    4:19.31    4   
     1) Ruble, Ian SR                   2) Catts, Kevin SR                
     3) Barthman, Nathan SO             4) Laursen, Brandtsen FR          
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin          SR Unity                5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Malean, Cassie            JR Boyceville           5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Stans, Erin               FR Spring Valley        4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 McVey, Brynn              FR Elk Mound            4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Larson, Sarah             JR Elmwood              4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
  5 Colombo, Arianna          SR Spring Valley        4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  5 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell              4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  8 Coleman, Kelcy            SO Turtle Lake          4-06.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Fjorden, Sierra           SO Unity                4-06.00    4-00.00  
  9 Albrecht, Natalie         FR Unity                4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Wegener, Camryn           FR Spring Valley        4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Erik               JR Turtle Lake          6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell              6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake          5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Bradley, Nathan           JR Unity                5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Bosshart, Dylan           FR Spring Valley        5-10.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound            5-08.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Osteen, Chad              JR Elmwood              5-06.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Johnson, Mason            SO Spring Valley        5-04.00    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Hase, Wyatt               SO Clear Lake           5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Flynn, Rian               FR Elk Mound            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Muszinski, William        SO Elk Mound                            NH  
 -- Wald, Isiah               FR Elk Mound                            NH  
 -- Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Heibel, Jackson           FR Clear Lake           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Malean, Brandon           JR Boyceville                           NH  
 -- Holt, Wyatt               JR Elmwood              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Shock, Calvin             FR Elmwood              5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booth, Brooklyn           JR Boyceville           8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell              7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell              7-06.00    7-00.00    5.50
  3 Harnisch, Emma            JR Boyceville           7-06.00    7-00.00    5.50
  5 Kreft, Ali                SR Unity                7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Voelker, Emily            SO Boyceville           6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Bradley, Anna             SO Unity                6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Heit, Jenna               JR Elk Mound            6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- Sahm, Amanda              FR Elk Mound            5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Tyler            JR Boyceville          13-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Schreiber, Chandler       JR Elk Mound           10-00.00   12-03.00    8   
  3 Davison, Jarett           SR Unity                9-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Friberg, George           JR Elk Mound           10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Bearhart, A J             JR Unity               11-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Peterson, Teegan          SR Elk Mound            9-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Derek            SR Unity               11-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Kenefick, Brandon         SO Boyceville          11-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Chich, Michael            JR Boyceville           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell             11-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Kohls, Hayden             SR Elk Mound            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Tendrup, Blane            FR Unity                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Willmarth, Wyatt          FR Cornell              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Gehrt, Alex               SO Cornell              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Pearson, Isaac            FR Clear Lake           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Barthman, Nathan          SO Clear Lake           8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sempf, Erica              JR Boyceville          15-00.00   15-09.00   10   
  2 Malean, Cassie            JR Boyceville          15-00.00   15-02.50    8   
  3 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland    SR Boyceville          15-00.00   15-02.00    6   
  4 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell             15-06.00   15-01.50    5   
  5 Sabelko, Kylee            JR Elmwood             14-01.00   13-06.00    4   
  6 Colombo, Arianna          SR Spring Valley       13-08.00   13-05.00    3   
  7 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell             14-06.00   13-04.00    2   
  8 Larson, Sarah             JR Elmwood             13-08.00   13-03.50    1   
  9 O'Brien, Brianna          SO Spring Valley       14-03.00   13-03.00  
 10 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell             13-06.00   13-01.00  
 10 Levendoski, Selena        FR Turtle Lake         14-02.00   13-01.00  
 12 Tolzman, Kaylee           SR Clear Lake          13-03.00   12-11.00  
 13 Hayes, Alyson             SR Spring Valley       12-00.00   12-09.50  
 14 Moore, Emma               SR Unity               15-00.00   12-08.00  
 15 Monio, Falecia            FR Turtle Lake                    12-06.50  
 16 Johnson, Mary             FR Unity               13-00.00   12-05.75  
 17 Welch, Addy               JR Elmwood             13-07.00   11-06.75  
 18 Loenser, Gabby            FR Clear Lake          11-01.00   11-04.00  
 19 Anders, Belle             FR Cornell             12-00.00   10-11.50  
 20 Peetz, Kim                SR Turtle Lake         12-01.00   10-05.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vlasnik, Jesse            SR Unity               21-03.00   19-10.50   10   
  2 Bosshart, Dylan           FR Spring Valley       19-04.00   19-10.50    8   
  3 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell             18-03.00   18-05.00    6   
  4 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake         19-10.00   18-04.50    5   
  5 Levra, Kyle               SR Clear Lake                     18-03.50    4   
  6 Levra, Josh               SO Clear Lake                     18-02.00    3   
  7 Rielly, Jacob             SR Spring Valley       17-07.00   18-01.50    2   
  8 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound           18-00.00   18-01.50    1   
  9 Nyholm, Dylan             JR Unity               18-04.00   18-00.25  
 10 Forster, Nic              FR Elmwood             17-03.00   17-10.00  
 11 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell             18-03.00   17-05.50  
 12 Foeller, Jack             SO Unity               16-09.00   17-00.00  
 13 O'Connell, Trystin        SO Boyceville          17-00.00   16-06.75  
 14 Oggiani, Alessandro       SR Spring Valley       17-02.00   15-09.00  
 15 Wald, Isiah               FR Elk Mound                      14-10.50  
 16 Espeseth, Joe             FR Clear Lake          16-07.00   14-06.00  
 17 Johnson, Elliot           SR Elk Mound           14-00.00   13-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell             32-00.00   31-09.00   10   
  2 McAbee-Thomas, Ireland    SR Boyceville          32-00.00   31-07.00    8   
  3 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell             29-00.00   31-05.25    6   
  4 Levendoski, Selena        FR Turtle Lake         29-07.00   30-04.75    5   
  5 Colombo, Arianna          SR Spring Valley       29-08.00   30-02.25    4   
  6 Schultz, Carlee           JR Boyceville          28-00.00   28-10.50    3   
  7 Moore, Emma               SR Unity               32-00.00   28-07.25    2   
  8 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell             28-00.00   28-06.25    1   
  9 Wegener, Camryn           FR Spring Valley       27-00.00   28-05.25  
 10 Welch, Addy               JR Elmwood             28-00.00   28-04.25  
 11 McVey, Brynn              FR Elk Mound           29-00.00   28-00.25  
 12 Anderson, Liz             JR Turtle Lake         29-11.00   27-09.75  
 13 Dixon, Alexis             JR Cornell             27-00.00   27-03.50  
 14 Albrecht, Natalie         FR Unity               25-06.00   24-10.25  
 -- Sorensen, Raelin          SR Unity               32-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell             38-00.00   39-06.25   10   
  2 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake         40-00.00   38-11.50    8   
  3 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell             40-01.00   37-09.00    6   
  4 Bradley, Nathan           JR Unity               36-05.00   36-08.25    5   
  5 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound           37-00.00   36-04.25    4   
  6 Larson, Devin             SR Spring Valley       36-00.00   35-09.00    3   
  7 Kernstock, Nolan          JR Elmwood             38-00.00   35-08.25    2   
  8 Benson, Andrew            SO Elk Mound           34-00.00   34-08.75    1   
  9 Osteen, Chad              JR Elmwood             34-00.00   33-07.25  
 10 Countryman, Evan          JR Unity               32-04.00   31-05.50  
 11 Pearson, Isaac            FR Clear Lake                     30-11.50  
 12 Hughes, Croix             FR Clear Lake          29-09.00   30-09.25  
 13 Johnson, Elliot           SR Elk Mound           25-00.00   29-02.00  
 14 Benson, David             JR Clear Lake          27-01.00   26-04.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Jazzy       FR Clear Lake            109-00     105-07   10   
  2 Lundmark, Courtney        SR Cornell                95-00      94-08    8   
  3 Dieckman, Jackie          SR Spring Valley          94-05      87-05    6   
  4 Merrill, Carlie           SR Unity                  89-00      87-04    5   
  5 Wenke, Paulina            SO Boyceville             80-00      85-01    4   
  6 Jain, Kassandra           JR Elk Mound              60-00      84-08    3   
  7 Wold, Haley               SO Boyceville             80-00      83-09    2   
  8 Lowe, Jasmine             JR Unity                  93-00      81-03    1   
  9 Bylander, Jasmine         SO Elmwood                82-00      79-00  
 10 Chilson, Satina           SO Boyceville             80-00      77-01  
 11 Sproul, Elizabeth         SR Cornell                75-00      75-11  
 12 Fesenmaier, Rachel        FR Spring Valley          76-04      71-08  
 13 Manske, Ashley            JR Turtle Lake            81-03      68-08  
 14 Egge, Andrea              JR Unity                  77-00      68-01  
 15 Pierzina, Dedra           JR Spring Valley          61-01      67-04  
 16 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Elk Mound              73-00      66-04  
 17 Egan, Kyla                SO Elk Mound              50-00      62-08  
 18 Hoffman, Catherine        JR Turtle Lake            54-10      55-07  
 -- Solberg, Mikayla          JR Elk Mound             107-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalmes, Nick              SR Spring Valley         158-09     148-10   10   
  2 Maves, Aaron              SR Elk Mound             136-00     131-04    8   
  3 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell               123-00     119-02    6   
  4 Mavis, Conner             SO Elk Mound             129-00     114-08    5   
  5 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell               117-00     112-03    4   
  6 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                95-00     108-02    3   
  7 Turner, Austin            JR Elmwood               113-00     102-10    2   
  8 Kasakaitas, Marquis       FR Elk Mound              95-00     101-03    1   
  9 Cappozzi, Casey           SR Elk Mound             107-00     101-00  
 10 Peterson, Erik            SR Unity                 145-00      93-05  
 11 Fisk, Austin              SR Cornell                95-00      93-01  
 12 Larson, Devin             SR Spring Valley         105-02      90-10  
 13 Tetner, Joe               SR Turtle Lake           102-01      89-04  
 14 Krueger, Mason            SO Clear Lake             78-03      89-02  
 15 Linse, Tristan            JR Elmwood                95-03      88-09  
 16 Hughes, Kincaid           FR Clear Lake             84-10      87-08  
 17 Juleff, Brett             FR Turtle Lake            91-00      86-02  
 18 Ruble, Ian                SR Clear Lake             91-02      84-09  
 19 Olson, Gavin              SO Unity                  84-10      81-01  
 20 Beach, Jared              JR Turtle Lake            79-08      80-05  
 21 Knutson, Tristan          FR Unity                  86-01      78-06  
 22 Jansen, Colton            SO Turtle Lake            52-06      75-06  
 23 Catts, Kevin              SR Clear Lake             77-06      74-05  
 24 Waller, Damien            FR Boyceville                        68-11  
 25 Klink, Jaxon              FR Elmwood                69-05      68-10  
 26 Flaherty, Dawson          SO Unity                  76-01   44-05.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deling, Taylor            SR Elk Mound           31-00.00   30-09.00   10   
  2 Ahlm, Danielle            SR Unity               31-00.00   30-06.00    8   
  3 Sproul, Elizabeth         SR Cornell             32-00.00   29-08.00    6   
  4 Pierzina, Dedra           JR Spring Valley       27-10.00   29-02.00    5   
  5 Jiskra, Kareese           SR Cornell             30-00.00   28-06.00    4   
  6 Hoffman, Catherine        JR Turtle Lake         28-10.00   28-04.50    3   
  7 Merrill, Carlie           SR Unity               29-00.00   27-08.00    2   
  8 Wenke, Paulina            SO Boyceville          27-00.00   26-11.00    1   
  9 Bylander, Jasmine         SO Elmwood             26-09.00   26-10.50  
 10 Tuttle, Kayla             JR Cornell             27-00.00   26-06.00  
 11 Lowe, Jasmine             JR Unity               28-00.00   26-03.50  
 12 Kasper, Abby              FR Elk Mound           24-00.00   26-00.00  
 13 Ullrich, Elaine           JR Clear Lake          25-00.00   25-11.50  
 14 Jain, Kassandra           JR Elk Mound           23-00.00   24-04.50  
 15 Chilson, Satina           SO Boyceville          27-00.00   23-09.00  
 16 Fesenmaier, Rachel        FR Spring Valley       22-11.00   22-10.00  
 17 Manske, Ashley            JR Turtle Lake         22-09.00   22-08.00  
 18 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Elk Mound           25-00.00   22-00.00  
 19 Krueger, Aleena           FR Clear Lake          27-03.00   21-09.50  
 20 Wold, Haley               SO Boyceville          27-00.00   20-11.00  
 21 Johnson, Abby             JR Clear Lake          21-02.00   20-00.00  
 22 Kannonmaa, Reea           JR Clear Lake          20-00.00   18-09.00  
 23 Saephung, Jane            JR Unity               20-00.00   16-04.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor, Brandon          SR Boyceville          42-00.00   44-08.00   10   
  2 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell             42-00.00   42-07.50    8   
  3 Kalmes, Nick              SR Spring Valley       41-08.00   42-05.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Erik            SR Unity               41-01.00   40-00.25    5   
  5 Maves, Aaron              SR Elk Mound           41-00.00   39-02.75    4   
  6 Turner, Austin            JR Elmwood             41-00.00   38-07.00    3   
  7 Mavis, Conner             SO Elk Mound           37-00.00   37-05.00    2   
  8 Kasper, Bryce             SO Elk Mound           38-00.00   36-07.00    1   
  9 Fisk, Austin              SR Cornell             35-00.00   34-11.00  
 10 Renteria, Andrew          JR Clear Lake                     34-04.00  
 11 Juleff, Brett             FR Turtle Lake         34-11.00   33-11.50  
 12 Cappozzi, Casey           SR Elk Mound           34-00.00   33-10.00  
 13 Beach, Jared              JR Turtle Lake         35-00.00   33-07.25  
 14 Tetner, Joe               SR Turtle Lake         33-08.00   33-01.75  
 15 Benson, David             JR Clear Lake          36-10.00   32-09.75  
 16 Stephens, Cole            SR Cornell             32-00.00   32-06.50  
 17 Linse, Tristan            JR Elmwood             31-00.00   32-04.25  
 18 Ruble, Ian                SR Clear Lake          34-00.00   30-05.50  
 19 Catts, Korey              FR Clear Lake          28-11.00   28-09.00  
 20 Flaherty, Dawson          SO Unity               32-01.00   28-00.50  
 21 Prinsen, Kevin            SR Turtle Lake         24-03.00   28-00.00  
 22 Kern, Chase               FR Unity               26-02.00   24-09.50  
 23 Klink, Jaxon              FR Elmwood             24-00.00   24-05.50  
 24 Waller, Damien            FR Boyceville                     23-06.50  
 25 Moore, Prestyn            SR Cornell             28-00.00   23-05.50  
 26 Qualle, Hunter            FR Unity               22-06.00   21-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       174.50     2) Boyceville                110.50
    3) Unity                      107        4) Elmwood/Plum City          82   
    5) Spring Valley               65        6) Turtle Lake/Clayton        63   
    7) Clear Lake                  51        8) Elk Mound                  35   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unity                      179        2) Cornell/Lake Holcomb      122   
    3) Elk Mound                   82.50     4) Spring Valley              82   
    5) Elmwood/Plum City           65.50     6) Turtle Lake/Clayton        55   
    7) Clear Lake                  48        8) Boyceville                 43