Milwaukee Lutheran High School                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             North Shore Conference Cross Country Meet - 10/17/2009              
                             Hosted by Whitefish Bay                             
                                   10/17/2009                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Routhier, Nate            JR Homestead             16:36.96    1             
  2 Camilleri, Mike           JR Whitefish Bay         16:37.58    2             
  3 Trapp, Timothy            JR Germantown            16:42.01    3             
  4 Meitler, Jeff             SO Milwaukee Lutheran    17:00.30    4             
  5 Frazer, Nathan            SR Nicolet               17:02.94    5             
  6 Greenberg, Josh           SO Nicolet               17:07.26    6             
  7 Bartow, Jeff              SR Port Washington       17:12.85    7             
  8 Haferkorn, Kenneth        SR Germantown            17:16.62    8             
  9 Baus, Benjamin            JR Germantown            17:21.24    9             
 10 Hartmann, Kyle            SR Germantown            17:21.60   10             
 11 Lydy, Tim                 JR Germantown            17:22.00   11             
 12 Hinneberg, Brandon        JR Port Washington       17:24.71   12             
 13 Badani, Muzahir           SO Germantown            17:25.12   13             
 14 Loftus, Scott             SR Germantown            17:25.47   14             
 15 Sandlin, Jared            JR Port Washington       17:30.81   15             
 16 Easterday, Casey          JR Whitefish Bay         17:35.52   16             
 17 Gomoll, Nate              FR Whitefish Bay         17:36.83   17             
 18 Kolbach, Michael          SR Port Washington       17:38.88   18             
 19 Bretl, Eric               SR Port Washington       17:39.98   19             
 20 Raduka, JT                SR Homestead             17:41.55   20             
 21 McClain, Jeffrey          SR Nicolet               17:42.85   21             
 22 Mattson, Alex             SR Homestead             17:44.28   22             
 23 Karpin, Casey             SR Port Washington       17:50.86   23             
 24 Klein, Ethan              SR Nicolet               17:51.10   24             
 25 Ellis, Andrew             SR Cedarburg             17:53.41   25             
 26 Gilreath, Stuart          SR Whitefish Bay         17:58.91   26             
 27 Zall, Brandon             SR Nicolet               18:04.12   27             
 28 Cary, Rob                 SR Whitefish Bay         18:04.63   28             
 29 Railsback, Eric           JR Homestead             18:07.68   29             
 30 Wisniewski, Greg          SR Nicolet               18:08.63   30             
 31 Isbell, Aaron             SO Cedarburg             18:11.32   31             
 32 Woodliff, Cole            JR Whitefish Bay         18:11.84   32             
 33 Churchill, Andrew         JR Homestead             18:14.18   33             
 34 Boyle, Alex               SR Homestead             18:15.06   34             
 35 Mantel, Chase             JR Cedarburg             18:16.92   35             
 36 Lawler, Devon             JR Whitefish Bay         18:21.85   36             
 37 Mulcahy, Ryan             SR Cedarburg             18:23.81   37             
 38 Fote, Justin              JR Port Washington       18:26.95   38             
 39 Mannion, Sean             SR Nicolet               18:27.29   39             
 40 Greeley, Alex             SO Homestead             18:28.36   40             
 41 Grzybowski, Randy         FR Nicolet               18:29.32                  
 42 Lester, Jordan            SO Whitefish Bay         18:41.59                  
 43 Baumgartner, Craig        SR Cedarburg             18:46.79   41             
 44 Ryan, Phil                SR Milwaukee Lutheran    18:47.49   42             
 45 Lundgren, Stefan          JR Grafton               18:49.25                  
 46 McOlash, Matt             SR Milwaukee Lutheran    19:07.00   43             
 47 Homan, Eric               SR Milwaukee Lutheran    19:07.80   44             
 48 Wimmer, Josh              SO Grafton               19:10.72                  
 49 Burris, Jared             JR Port Washington       19:13.29                  
 50 Brunnquell, Tony          SR Grafton               19:19.13                  
 51 Day, Michael              JR Milwaukee Lutheran    19:26.41   45             
 52 Homan, Curt               FR Milwaukee Lutheran    19:27.01   46             
 53 Lane, Matt                SR Cedarburg             19:48.32   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Germantown                   41    3    8    9   10   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.47                                                    
         Average:    17:12.70                                                    
   2 Port Washington              71    7   12   15   18   19   23   38          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.23                                                    
         Average:    17:29.45                                                    
   3 Nicolet                      83    5    6   21   24   27   30   39          
      Total Time:  1:27:48.27                                                    
         Average:    17:33.66                                                    
   4 Whitefish Bay                89    2   16   17   26   28   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:27:53.47                                                    
         Average:    17:34.70                                                    
   5 Homestead                   105    1   20   22   29   33   34   40          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.65                                                    
         Average:    17:40.93                                                    
   6 Cedarburg                   169   25   31   35   37   41   47               
      Total Time:  1:31:32.25                                                    
         Average:    18:18.45                                                    
   7 Milwaukee Lutheran          178    4   42   43   44   45   46               
      Total Time:  1:33:29.00                                                    
         Average:    18:41.80