Licensed to Dunn-St.Croix Conf Champ Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2016 09:07 PM
                         Colfax Track Meet - 5/10/2016                         
                              Colfax High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colfax                                           10:10.80   10:02.52   10   
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                10:30.00   10:04.19    8   
  3 Glenwood City                                    10:32.00   10:34.57    6   
  4 Saint Croix Falls                                10:52.00   10:44.60    5   
  5 Elk Mound                                        10:51.21   10:48.11    4   
  6 Spring Valley                                    10:52.65   11:10.71    3   
  7 Clear Lake                                       11:42.00   11:41.00    2   
  8 Cadott                                           11:50.00   12:17.34    1   
  9 Prairie Farm                                     13:20.00   13:08.54  
 10 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                            13:30.00   13:45.44  
 -- Turtle Lake/Clayton                                               NT  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                     9:13.00    9:14.33   10   
  2 Clear Lake                                        9:37.00    9:35.35    8   
  3 Saint Croix Falls                                 9:25.94    9:35.50    6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         9:39.43    9:39.47    5   
  5 Cadott                                           10:35.00   10:01.42    4   
  6 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               9:52.56   10:06.05    3   
  7 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                            10:00.00   10:09.58    2   
  8 New Auburn                                       10:15.00   11:05.89    1   
 -- Prairie Farm                                      9:53.00         NT  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manier, Rachel            SO Cadott                 17.30      17.45   2  10   
  2 Cedarblade, Hannah        SO Elk Mound              17.84      18.31   2   8   
  3 Pedersen, Emma            SR Frederic/Luck          18.31      18.48   2   6   
  4 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                18.10      18.86   2   5   
  5 Borst, Lauren             FR St. Croix Falls        18.44      18.93   2   4   
  6 Webb, Bille               SO St. Croix Falls        20.80      20.13   1   3   
  7 Klinger, Savanna          JR Spring Valley          20.35      21.17   2   2   
  8 Sedlacek, Jenna           FR Cadott                 20.00      21.18   2   1   
  9 Harp, Gabby               SO Cornell                19.90      21.53   2 
 10 Meyer, Taylor             FR Colfax                 22.13      24.18   1 
 -- Bridges, Kayla            FR Elk Mound              20.60         NT   1 
 -- Bylander, Jasmine         SO Elmwood                20.50         NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             SO Elk Mound              15.75      15.97   3  10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                18.00      17.15   3   8   
  3 Bosshart, Dylan           FR Spring Valley          17.29      17.82   3   6   
  4 Kahler, Ethan             SO Glenwood City          17.64      18.09   3   5   
  5 Hinzmann, Andy            FR Cadott                 19.38      19.03   2   4   
  6 Petersen, Zach            SO Frederic/Luck          18.11      19.83   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Mason            SO Spring Valley          20.03      20.24   2   2   
  8 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                19.90      20.28   2   1   
  9 Walters, Donovan          FR Cadott                 20.30      20.34   2 
 10 Singh, Sean               SO Clear Lake             19.29      20.56   3 
 11 Nosker, Napoleon          JR Colfax                            20.70   1 
 12 Madlon, Tommy             JR Flambeau               19.80      20.73   2 
 13 Steffen, Rhett            SO Clear Lake             19.94      20.80   2 
 14 Taylor, Jacob             SO New Auburn             21.10      22.39   1 
 15 Rothbauer, Trevor         FR Colfax                 23.52      22.56   1 
 -- Anderson, Jake            SR Turtle Lake            17.73         NT   3 
 -- Hoege, Sarick             JR New Auburn             19.00         NT   3 
 -- Crandall, Daniel          FR St. Croix Falls        21.00         NT   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nicole            SR Frederic/Luck          12.77      13.35   4  10   
  2 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm           13.70      13.71   4   8   
  3 McVey, McKenna            SR Elk Mound              13.24      14.22   4   6   
  4 Jenson, Maddie            SO Elk Mound              13.79      14.28   4   5   
  5 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                14.00      14.30   3   4   
  6 Peterson, Gabby           SR Glenwood City          13.40      14.35   4   3   
  7 Buchanan, Bryana          JR Colfax                 13.89      14.51   3   2   
  8 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                13.50      14.60   4   1   
  9 Frey, Aly                 SR St. Croix Falls        14.20      14.75   3 
 10 Munroe, Alexis            SR Cadott                 13.70      14.89   4 
 11 Stans, Erin               FR Spring Valley          13.99      14.90   3 
 12 Webb, Bille               SO St. Croix Falls        14.20      14.94   3 
 13 Harren, Shanoah           JR Prairie Farm           14.30      15.03   3 
 14 Lien, Gabbie              JR Turtle Lake            14.69      15.08   3 
 15 Monio, Falecia            FR Turtle Lake            14.92      15.13   2 
 16 Ullrich, Elaine           JR Clear Lake             14.90      15.16   2 
 17 Prokupek, Mary Jo         FR Cadott                 15.00      15.25   2 
 18 Kannonmaa, Reea           JR Clear Lake             15.30      15.48   2 
 19 Hallin, Brittany          SO Thorp                  14.90      15.49   2 
 20 Larson, Sarah             JR Elmwood                15.30      15.50   1 
 21 Burton, Shelby            SR Spring Valley          15.27      15.58   2 
 22 Knutson, Rachel           FR Colfax                 15.75      16.17   1 
 23 Wagner, Madeline          SR Glenwood City          19.40      19.56   1 
 -- Anderson, Hannah          SR Flambeau               15.10         NT   2 
 -- Christensen, Katie        FR Frederic/Luck          13.70         NT   4 
 -- Cortese, Catie            SR Thorp                  14.50         NT   3 
 -- Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau               14.80         NT   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound              10.90      11.15   4  10   
  2 Zurbuchen, Noah           JR Elk Mound              11.49      11.75   4   8   
  3 Kernstock, Hogan          SR Elmwood                11.60      11.82   4   6   
  4 Davis, Aliymu             JR Colfax                 11.84      12.11   4   5   
  5 North, Austin             SR New Auburn             11.50      12.17   4   4   
  6 Muthauf, Darian           SO Glenwood City          11.51      12.21   4   3   
  7 Pretasky, Adam            SO Colfax                 11.83      12.29   4   2   
  8 Nelson, Jacob             SO Glenwood City          11.93      12.38   4   1   
  9 Moskal, Christopher       SO Turtle Lake            12.62      12.45   2 
 10 Paquette, Mitchell        SR Frederic/Luck          12.00      12.48   3 
 11 Kernstock, Nolan          JR Elmwood                12.10      12.54   3 
 12 Levra, Kyle               SR Clear Lake             12.15      12.56   3 
 13 Rielly, Jacob             SR Spring Valley          12.07      12.65   3 
 14 Menke, Adam               FR Frederic/Luck          12.50      12.72   2 
 15 Jacque, Ryan              FR Thorp                  12.40      12.73   2 
 16 Steek, Spencer            FR St. Croix Falls        12.25      12.76   3 
 17 Levra, Josh               SO Clear Lake             12.29      12.96   3 
 18 Rielly, Jarod             SO Spring Valley          12.83      13.00   2 
 19 Haller, Garrett           SR New Auburn             12.70      13.10   2 
 20 Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm           12.40      13.17   3 
 21 Pape, Dominic             SR Flambeau               12.30      13.19   3 
 22 Wilson, Brandon           SO Flambeau               12.40      13.35   2 
 23 Bushweiler, Tyler         SO St. Croix Falls        13.14      13.59   1 
 24 Wundrow, Shay             SO Cadott                 13.50      14.03   1 
 25 Green, Tyrone             SO Cadott                 13.90      14.29   1 
 26 Gehrt, Alex               SO Cornell                14.50      14.41   1 
 27 Prinsen, Kevin            SR Turtle Lake                       14.42   1 
 28 Vreeland, Charles         SO Prairie Farm           15.10      15.19   1 
 -- Wilson, Zach              FR Cornell                13.00         NT   2 
 -- Noah, Kyle                FR Thorp                  13.00         NT   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              SO Elmwood              5:30.00    5:23.12   10   
  2 Lawton, Rachel            FR Flambeau             5:38.40    5:32.25    8   
  3 Immormino, Falon          FR Thorp                5:30.00    5:40.53    6   
  4 Kallstrom, Erica          FR Colfax               5:47.48    5:47.02    5   
  5 Niles, Montana            SO Clear Lake           5:50.00    5:54.20    4   
  6 Schotter, Abbagail        JR Colfax               6:17.42    5:57.99    3   
  7 Plaszcz, Alana            FR Elk Mound            5:52.95    6:02.65    2   
  8 Plaszcz, Brook            FR Elk Mound            5:53.84    6:04.51    1   
  9 O'Brien, Makayla          SO Glenwood City        6:20.00    6:10.53  
 10 Bollig, Madalyn           SR St. Croix Falls      6:13.00    6:13.51  
 11 Rosenau, Brooke           JR Frederic/Luck        6:14.00    6:27.26  
 12 Brorson, Christa          SR Spring Valley        6:24.65    6:28.02  
 13 Nichols, Bailey           JR Cadott               7:00.00    6:43.97  
 14 Eighmy, Madison           SR St. Croix Falls      6:54.00    6:45.08  
 15 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           JR Elmwood              6:47.00    6:50.13  
 16 Bergmark, Tatiana         FR Prairie Farm         6:57.00    6:52.01  
 17 Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell              7:30.00    7:08.68  
 18 Hartung, Rachel           FR Spring Valley        7:04.07    7:14.53  
 19 Nuenke, Rene              SO Cadott               8:00.00    7:17.49  
 20 Vanda, Kaytlynn           FR Turtle Lake          7:03.24    7:20.37  
 21 Kwak, Alexis              SO Prairie Farm         7:45.00    7:49.19  
 -- Moore, Ashlynn            SO Cornell              6:45.00         NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klefstad, Eric            JR Prairie Farm         4:58.00    4:55.56   10   
  2 Hovde, Tucker             SR Colfax               4:54.59    4:57.33    8   
  3 Hilger, Brandon           SR New Auburn           5:15.00    5:11.86    6   
  4 Doyle, Jake               JR Clear Lake           5:14.00    5:21.01    5   
  5 Hughes, Kincaid           FR Clear Lake           5:18.20    5:21.33    4   
  6 LaMirande, Matt           JR St. Croix Falls      5:15.00    5:23.68    3   
  7 Gibson, Grady             SR Colfax               5:18.00    5:24.33    2   
  8 Hannack, Jack             SR Spring Valley        5:22.94    5:25.03    1   
  9 Hoffman, Thomas           FR Turtle Lake          5:26.43    5:27.00  
 10 Asfeldt, Holger           JR Thorp                5:20.00    5:29.27  
 11 Picknell, Jonah           SR Prairie Farm         5:24.00    5:31.31  
 12 Stewart, Thomas           FR Thorp                5:15.00    5:33.46  
 13 Bauman, Andrew            SR Glenwood City        5:45.00    5:41.10  
 14 Nesvacil, Nick            SO Cadott               5:40.00    5:41.61  
 15 Klatt, Corey              JR Glenwood City        5:45.00    5:47.47  
 16 Laffin, Michael           SO Spring Valley        5:56.50    5:50.95  
 17 Bee, Tyler                FR Elmwood              5:53.00    5:59.34  
 18 Prinsen, Kevin            SR Turtle Lake          6:06.64    6:03.02  
 19 Dixon, Evan               FR Cornell              6:15.00    6:27.90  
 20 Robey, Remington          FR New Auburn           5:55.00    6:39.87  
 -- Crandall, Daniel          FR St. Croix Falls      6:00.00         NT  
 -- Kruger, Nathan            SR Elk Mound            5:11.68         NT  
 -- Lane, Matt                JR Frederic/Luck        5:54.00         NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                 1:50.68    1:50.58   2  10   
  2 Elk Mound                                         1:34.32    1:55.23   2   8   
  3 Frederic/Luck                                     1:52.33    1:57.25   2   6   
  4 Cadott                                            1:58.00    1:59.15   2   5   
  5 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               1:55.72    1:59.66   2   4   
  6 Colfax                                            1:59.00    2:02.68   2   3   
  7 Clear Lake                                        2:00.00    2:03.77   2   2   
  8 Spring Valley                                     2:03.00    2:06.18   1   1   
 -- Glenwood City                                     2:02.00         NT   1 
 -- Prairie Farm                                      2:05.00         NT   1 
 -- Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             2:01.00         NT   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spring Valley                                     2:03.00    1:36.47   1  10   
  2 Glenwood City                                     1:37.80    1:36.90   2   8   
  3 Colfax                                            1:38.09    1:37.91   2   6   
  4 Clear Lake                                        1:42.40    1:41.04   2   4   
  5 Cadott                                            1:41.00    1:41.76   2   3   
  6 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:44.00    1:42.80   1   2   
  7 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             1:42.00    1:46.48   2   1   
  8 Thorp                                             1:40.00    1:47.36   2 
  9 New Auburn                                        1:40.00    1:51.83   2 
 -- Elk Mound                                         1:53.08         NT   1 
 -- Flambeau                                          1:50.00         NT   1 
 -- Saint Croix Falls                                 1:38.42         DQ   2   5   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klein, Sophie             SR St. Croix Falls      1:02.20    1:01.62   3  10   
  2 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell              1:05.00    1:05.53   3   8   
  3 Wink, Elizabeth           SO Glenwood City        1:06.00    1:07.18   3   6   
  4 Pickerign, Emily          JR Elmwood              1:10.00    1:08.23   3   5   
  5 Dubiel, Kayla             SR Cadott               1:10.00    1:08.65   3   4   
  6 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell              1:08.00    1:09.42   3   3   
  7 Whitman, Meggan           JR Prairie Farm         1:11.00    1:10.66   2   2   
  8 Gatten, Isabella          FR St. Croix Falls      1:08.00    1:11.13   3   1   
  9 Tiffany, Sophia           FR Elmwood              1:11.00    1:11.59   2 
 10 Fesenmaier, Becky         SR Spring Valley        1:09.00    1:12.67   3 
 11 Miller, Cara              FR Prairie Farm         1:14.00    1:14.64   2 
 12 Rykal, Lakin              SR Cadott               1:10.00    1:16.62   2 
 -- Strenke, Gina             SO Clear Lake           1:12.00         NT   2 
 -- Strehlo, Hanna            FR Glenwood City        1:16.00         NT   1 
 -- Morales, Jasmine          FR Frederic/Luck        1:12.00         NT   2 
 -- Zupancic, Sonja           JR Spring Valley                        NT   2 
 -- Jones, Alayah             FR Frederic/Luck        1:14.00         NT   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Brandon         SR Cadott                 52.50      51.91   4  10   
  2 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm           52.10      52.16   4   8   
  3 Rielly, Jacob             SR Spring Valley          52.97      53.27   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Hunter           JR Elk Mound              54.50      55.13   4   5   
  5 North, Austin             SR New Auburn             55.70      56.46   4   4   
  6 Knudson, Alex             SR Colfax                 56.37      56.98   4   3   
  7 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                56.50      57.40   4   2   
  8 Ruble, Ian                SR Clear Lake             57.59      57.65   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Austin          SR Cadott               1:00.00      58.42   3 
 10 Butterfield, Kaleb        SR New Auburn             56.80      58.77   3 
 11 Menke, Adam               FR Frederic/Luck        1:05.00      59.24   2 
 12 Oggiani, Alessandro       SR Spring Valley        1:03.02      59.29   2 
 13 Hoyt, Sam                 JR Elmwood              1:01.00      59.90   3 
 14 Dell'Orto, Fred           SR Elmwood              1:01.60    1:00.54   2 
 15 Sweet, Austin             SO Flambeau             1:01.30    1:03.43   3 
 16 Taylor, Daniel            JR Glenwood City        1:02.00    1:03.84   2 
 17 Peltz, Ryan               FR St. Croix Falls      1:00.00    1:04.65   3 
 18 Jansen, Colton            SO Turtle Lake          1:02.57    1:04.74   2 
 19 Yeske, Brent              JR Turtle Lake          1:05.19    1:04.98   1 
 20 Willmarth, Wyatt          FR Cornell              1:05.00    1:04.99   2 
 21 Edwards, Hal              SO St. Croix Falls      1:05.00    1:06.41   2 
 22 Schwaller, Lance          SO Flambeau             1:03.20    1:07.50   2 
 23 Meyers, Kyle              SO Glenwood City        1:07.00    1:08.21   1 
 24 Anderson, Kyle            SO Thorp                1:05.00    1:09.41   1 
 25 Knops, Thomas             SO Clear Lake           1:12.47    1:12.04   1 
 26 Denkmann, Nate            SO Frederic/Luck        1:11.00    1:12.34   1 
 27 Seehaver, Mitch           FR Thorp                1:09.00    1:15.72   1 
 -- Maves, Aaron              SR Elk Mound              56.54         NT   3 
 -- Larson, Jacob             JR Colfax                 54.25         NT   4 
 -- Nelson, Steven            JR Prairie Farm           59.10         NT   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   53.15      53.80   2  10   
  2 Elk Mound                                           54.38      54.35   2   8   
  3 Cadott                                              56.00      55.83   2   6   
  4 Clear Lake                                          55.35      56.11   2   5   
  5 Prairie Farm                                        56.60      56.18   2   4   
  6 Glenwood City                                       55.40      56.99   2   3   
  7 Spring Valley                                       57.32      58.04   2   2   
  8 Flambeau                                          1:00.40      59.76   1   1   
  9 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                               59.00    1:00.32   1 
 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               1:00.20    1:01.56   1 
 11 Colfax                                              58.06    1:03.10   2 
 12 New Auburn                                        1:04.00    1:03.82   1 
 13 Frederic/Luck                                     1:01.00    1:04.26   1 
 -- Thorp                                                             NT   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           43.95      44.22   2  10   
  2 Glenwood City                                       47.50      46.24   2   8   
  3 Colfax                                              47.01      46.51   2   6   
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                   48.20      46.67   2   5   
  5 Flambeau                                            48.90      48.53   2   4   
  6 Clear Lake                                          47.85      49.09   2   3   
  7 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                               48.00      49.84   2   2   
  8 New Auburn                                          47.90      51.39   2   1   
  9 Saint Croix Falls                                   50.10      51.58   1 
 10 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 53.63      53.95   1 
 11 Cadott                                              55.00      54.93   1 
 -- Prairie Farm                                        57.90         NT   1 
 -- Thorp                                               51.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mary             SR Turtle Lake            50.57      49.92   2  10   
  2 Cedarblade, Hannah        SO Elk Mound              53.62      52.93   2   8   
  3 Pedersen, Emma            SR Frederic/Luck          55.31      53.48   2   6   
  4 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell                56.00      53.51   2   5   
  5 Dieckman, Jackie          SR Spring Valley          55.04      54.72   2   4   
  6 McCurdy, Addie            SO St. Croix Falls        54.20      56.03   2   3   
  7 Borst, Lauren             FR St. Croix Falls        55.80      56.29   2   2   
  8 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                56.00      56.35   2   1   
  9 Bylander, Jasmine         SO Elmwood                59.20      56.87   1 
 10 Jorsch, Lexi              SO Cadott                 58.00      57.28   1 
 11 Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau               58.60    1:00.14   1 
 12 Meyer, Taylor             FR Colfax               1:02.58    1:01.90   1 
 -- Bridges, Kayla            FR Elk Mound            1:00.47         NT   1 
 -- Wegener, Camryn           FR Spring Valley                        NT   1 
 -- Greene, Kelsea            FR Cadott               1:00.00         NT   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             SO Elk Mound              41.52      41.80   3  10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                43.00      42.60   3   8   
  3 Shields, Dalton           JR Elmwood                44.10      44.74   3   6   
  4 Schreiber, Chandler       JR Elk Mound              45.87      46.13   3   5   
  5 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                46.00      46.59   3   4   
  6 Kahler, Ethan             SO Glenwood City          45.60      46.62   3   3   
  7 Webb, Cole                JR St. Croix Falls        47.13      47.06   2   2   
  8 Hinzman, Joey             JR Cadott                 48.30      48.05   2   1   
  9 Rielly, Jarod             SO Spring Valley          48.52      48.41   2 
 10 Walters, Donovan          FR Cadott                 48.30      48.75   2 
 11 Petersen, Zach            SO Frederic/Luck          47.49      49.28   2 
 12 Hoggatt, Isiah            FR St. Croix Falls        51.10      49.97   1 
 13 Johnson, Mason            SO Spring Valley          47.98      50.39   2 
 14 Taylor, Jacob             SO New Auburn             52.00      50.86   1 
 15 Osteen, Chad              JR Elmwood                52.50      51.16   1 
 16 Steffen, Rhett            SO Clear Lake             50.72      51.59   2 
 17 Nosker, Napoleon          JR Colfax                            51.83   1 
 18 Singh, Sean               SO Clear Lake             49.49      52.37   2 
 19 Rothbauer, Trevor         FR Colfax                 55.31      56.77   1 
 -- Anderson, Jake            SR Turtle Lake            46.06         NT   3 
 -- Hoege, Sarick             JR New Auburn             47.00         NT   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            FR Flambeau             2:27.60    2:30.35   2  10   
  2 Kadinger, Morgan          SR Glenwood City        2:31.00    2:30.41   2   8   
  3 Tiffany, Josie            JR Elmwood              2:38.00    2:40.76   2   6   
  4 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell              2:42.00    2:42.62   2   5   
  5 O'Brien, Makayla          SO Glenwood City        2:43.00    2:45.06   2   4   
  6 Catlin, Kelly             SR Turtle Lake          2:43.90    2:49.05   2   3   
  7 Wildner, Jenna            FR Spring Valley        2:43.01    2:49.19   2   2   
  8 Hansen, Autumn            SO St. Croix Falls      2:40.00    2:51.29   2   1   
  9 Rosenau, Brooke           JR Frederic/Luck        2:46.00    2:52.29   2 
 10 Fasbender, Victoria       FR Elk Mound                       2:54.27   1 
 11 Whitman, Meggan           JR Prairie Farm         2:46.00    2:54.45   2 
 12 Loenser, Gabby            FR Clear Lake           2:52.00    2:54.87   1 
 13 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           JR Elmwood              2:54.00    2:56.94   1 
 14 Eisen, Brandy             FR St. Croix Falls      2:55.00    2:57.75   1 
 15 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell              2:59.00    2:58.18   1 
 16 Tweed, Jezz               JR Colfax               3:07.45    2:59.57   1 
 17 Harren, Sierra            SO Prairie Farm         3:09.00    3:19.33   1 
 18 Immormino, Falon          FR Thorp                2:40.00    3:54.13   2 
 -- Fogarty, Dempsey          SR Colfax               2:22.03         NT   2 
 -- Sedivy, Megan             FR Cadott               2:57.00         NT   1 
 -- Walthers, Izzy            FR Cadott               3:14.00         NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Brandi           SR Spring Valley                        NT   1 
 -- Hendricks-Loehr, Sophie   SO Frederic/Luck        3:12.00         NT   1 
 -- Vanda, Kaytlynn           FR Turtle Lake          3:15.79         NT   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forster, Nic              FR Elmwood              2:13.00    2:11.23   2  10   
  2 Hovde, Tucker             SR Colfax               2:12.26    2:11.80   2   8   
  3 Larson, Jacob             JR Colfax               2:12.63    2:11.88   2   6   
  4 Franklin, Wesley          SR Glenwood City        2:17.00    2:15.17   2   5   
  5 Friberg, George           JR Elk Mound            2:18.00    2:16.55   2   4   
  6 Hilger, Brandon           SR New Auburn           2:20.00    2:18.70   2   3   
  7 Fouks, Cameron            JR Clear Lake           2:21.80    2:23.30   2   2   
  8 Picknell, Jonah           SR Prairie Farm         2:22.00    2:26.61   2   1   
  9 Kohls, Hayden             SR Elk Mound            2:22.00    2:27.80   2 
 10 Wagner, Owen              SO Glenwood City        2:30.00    2:28.25   1 
 11 McKinven, Jacob           FR St. Croix Falls      3:29.00    2:29.93   1 
 12 LaBlanc, Drew             SR Prairie Farm         2:32.00    2:31.46   1 
 13 Nesvacil, Nick            SO Cadott               2:25.00    2:32.12   1 
 14 Oggiani, Alessandro       SR Spring Valley        2:30.62    2:34.10   1 
 15 Wan, Percy                JR Thorp                2:40.00    2:47.73   1 
 16 Holstein, Zebulan         FR Cadott               2:50.00    2:55.28   1 
 17 Baker, Andrew             SO New Auburn           3:20.00    3:05.18   1 
 18 Snider, Seth              FR Flambeau                        3:07.15   1 
 -- Brabec, Brett             SO Turtle Lake          2:42.24         NT   1 
 -- Larson, Devin             SR Spring Valley        2:11.70         NT   2 
 -- Lane, Matt                JR Frederic/Luck        2:39.00         NT   1 
 -- Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell              2:19.00         NT   2 
 -- Davis, Calvin             FR St. Croix Falls      2:42.00         NT   1 
 -- Rogers, Evan              FR Clear Lake           2:23.00         NT   2 
 -- Schwaller, Lance          SO Flambeau             2:58.90         NT   1 
 -- Wilson, Zach              FR Cornell              2:20.00         NT   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nicole            SR Frederic/Luck          26.88      27.05   4  10   
  2 Kyes, Elizabeth           SR Cadott                 27.50      27.18   4   8   
  3 Driscoll, Alaina          SO St. Croix Falls        28.15      28.59   4   6   
  4 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm           29.20      29.06   4   5   
  5 Ammend, Maddie            JR Frederic/Luck          28.50      29.22   4   4   
  6 Nyren, Callie             SO Elk Mound              28.11      29.25   4   3   
  7 Anderson, Liz             JR Turtle Lake            29.44      29.72   3   2   
  8 Frey, Aly                 SR St. Croix Falls        29.60      30.01   3   1   
  9 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                29.00      30.14   4 
 10 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell                29.10      30.47   4 
 11 O'Brien, Brianna          SO Spring Valley          29.95      30.48   3 
 12 Jacobson, Maddie          FR Spring Valley          29.95      30.95   3 
 13 Peskar, Tressa            FR Glenwood City          30.80      31.20   2 
 14 Hoffman, Catherine        JR Turtle Lake            30.84      31.25   2 
 15 Harren, Shanoah           JR Prairie Farm           30.50      31.33   3 
 16 Larson, Sarah             JR Elmwood                32.20      32.30   2 
 17 Wenk, Mara                JR Glenwood City          30.80      32.32   2 
 18 Schramski, Aubree         FR Clear Lake             31.00      32.43   2 
 19 Boos, Maddy               FR Cadott                 33.00      33.58   2 
 20 Koteras, Anna             FR New Auburn             35.00      33.70   1 
 21 Knutson, Rachel           FR Colfax                 33.68      34.14   1 
 22 Wicks, Madison            FR Thorp                  32.00      34.67   2 
 23 Johnson, Abby             JR Clear Lake             35.00      35.67   1 
 -- Baier, Kaitlyn            JR Elk Mound              29.29         NT   3 
 -- Welch, Addy               JR Elmwood                29.90         NT   3 
 -- Groothousen, Sadie        SO Flambeau               32.20         NT   2 
 -- Petranovich, Kat          JR Thorp                  30.00         NT   3 
 -- Boden, Salome             SR Colfax                 38.56         NT   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound              22.47      22.69   4  10   
  2 Kernstock, Hogan          SR Elmwood                23.40      23.60   4   8   
  3 Pederson, Brandon         SR Cadott                 23.50      23.82   4   6   
  4 Steinke, Jacob            SR Colfax                 24.22      24.20   3   4.50
  4 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm           23.40      24.20   4   4.50
  6 Kopacz, Jacob             SO Glenwood City          24.50      24.23   3   3   
  7 North, Austin             SR New Auburn             24.00      24.71   4   2   
  8 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau               24.20      24.89   3   1   
  9 Rielly, Jacob             SR Spring Valley          24.09      24.98   4 
 10 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell                24.50      25.06   3 
 11 DeLuca, Tony              FR St. Croix Falls        25.20      25.13   2 
 12 VanSchoonhoven, Jordan    SR Elk Mound              24.03      25.18   4 
 13 Strong, Carson            SO Glenwood City          26.00      25.59   2 
 14 Lyrek, Michael            JR Colfax                 25.53      25.63   2 
 15 Hoggatt, Roderick         JR St. Croix Falls        24.96      25.65   3 
 16 Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm           25.40      26.32   2 
 17 Menke, Adam               FR Frederic/Luck          25.49      26.33   2 
 18 Rielly, Jarod             SO Spring Valley          26.47      26.39   2 
 19 Heibel, Jackson           FR Clear Lake             26.60      26.61   2 
 20 Butterfield, Kaleb        SR New Auburn             25.00      27.01   3 
 21 Gurklis, Devin            SO Thorp                  25.00      27.92   3 
 22 Tainter, Jay              FR Cornell                27.00      28.22   1 
 23 Klink, Jaxon              FR Elmwood                27.00      29.95   2 
 24 Anderson, Kyle            SO Thorp                  31.00      30.06   1 
 25 Denkmann, Nate            SO Frederic/Luck          29.00      31.54   1 
 -- Gillet, Tyler             SR Cadott                 24.00         NT   4 
 -- Schramski, Conner         SO Clear Lake             24.49         NT   3 
 -- Sweet, Austin             SO Flambeau               27.90         NT   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            FR Flambeau            12:15.20   12:13.24   10   
  2 Immormino, Falon          FR Thorp               12:16.00   12:14.89    8   
  3 Kallstrom, Erica          FR Colfax              12:36.94   12:16.70    6   
  4 Fasbender, Elizabeth      JR Elk Mound           12:34.50   12:19.45    5   
  5 Drinkman, Taylor          JR Glenwood City       13:30.00   13:08.93    4   
  6 Klein, Anna               FR St. Croix Falls     13:30.00   13:15.67    3   
  7 Bollig, Madalyn           SR St. Croix Falls     13:35.00   13:39.96    2   
  8 Pearson, Clara            SO Clear Lake          14:34.00   14:30.90    1   
  9 Bergmark, Tatiana         FR Prairie Farm        15:42.00   15:08.53  
 -- Jensen, Mackenzie         SO Colfax              13:56.42         NT  
 -- Hartung, Rachel           FR Spring Valley       16:17.42         NT  
 -- Moore, Ashlynn            SO Cornell             15:00.00         NT  
 -- Heit, Jenna               JR Elk Mound                            NT  
 -- Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell             15:30.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nonemacher, Kent          SO Turtle Lake         10:52.01   11:00.23   10   
  2 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell             11:45.00   11:11.45    8   
  3 Hannack, Jack             SR Spring Valley       11:22.94   11:15.79    6   
  4 Schutz, Riley             SO Glenwood City       11:30.00   11:36.59    5   
  5 Wilson, Josey             FR St. Croix Falls     11:37.00   11:38.53    4   
  6 Stewart, Thomas           FR Thorp               11:54.00   11:52.73    3   
  7 Murphy, Keith             FR St. Croix Falls     11:43.00   11:56.43    2   
  8 Fesenmaier, Kenny         FR Spring Valley       11:51.33   11:57.55    1   
  9 Asfeldt, Holger           JR Thorp               12:10.00   12:11.51  
 10 Jensen, Jacob             SO Colfax              12:30.20   12:27.85  
 11 Hughes, Croix             FR Clear Lake          12:17.50   12:37.81  
 12 Lind, Nate                SO Elk Mound                      12:49.53  
 13 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell             12:50.00   12:49.97  
 14 Engebretson, Cori         JR Clear Lake          13:13.00   13:06.47  
 15 LaBlanc, Drew             SR Prairie Farm        12:30.00   13:45.67  
 -- Fischer, Noah             JR New Auburn          12:40.00         NT  
 -- Wurzer, Christian         SO Cadott              12:30.00         NT  
 -- Scheel, Hunter            JR Prairie Farm        11:45.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                 4:14.90    4:17.80   2  10   
  2 Cadott                                            4:28.00    4:23.75   2   8   
  3 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:30.00    4:26.39   2   6   
  4 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               4:35.34    4:32.61   2   5   
  5 Colfax                                            4:42.33    4:38.23   1   4   
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             4:36.00    4:38.46   2   3   
  7 Clear Lake                                        4:34.00    4:44.52   2   2   
  8 Spring Valley                                     4:42.00    4:46.56   1   1   
 -- Glenwood City                                     4:27.00         NT   2 
 -- Elk Mound                                         4:40.93         NT   2 
 -- Frederic/Luck                                     5:01.00         NT   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornell/Lake Holcombe                             3:40.00    3:38.50   2  10   
  2 Elk Mound                                         3:42.32    3:39.54   2   8   
  3 Cadott                                            3:42.00    3:42.53   2   6   
  4 Colfax                                            3:45.00    3:47.14   2   5   
  5 Glenwood City                                     4:00.00    3:54.93   1   4   
  6 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:00.00    3:58.99   1   3   
  7 Clear Lake                                        4:14.03    4:14.91   1   2   
  8 New Auburn                                        4:00.00    4:30.54   2   1   
 -- Prairie Farm                                      3:54.00         NT   2 
 -- Turtle Lake/Clayton                               3:57.12         NT   2 
 -- Saint Croix Falls                                 3:42.70         DQ   2 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoff, McKylie             SR Prairie Farm         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Pedersen, Emma            SR Frederic/Luck        4-08.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Kadinger, Morgan          SR Glenwood City        4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Munroe, Alexis            SR Cadott               4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Jenson, Maddie            SO Elk Mound            4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Mattson, Lindsay          SO Frederic/Luck        4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Colombo, Arianna          SR Spring Valley        4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 McVey, Brynn              FR Elk Mound            4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Stans, Erin               FR Spring Valley        4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Holcomb, Megan            SO Cadott               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Coleman, Kelcy            SO Turtle Lake          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Peltier, Hannah           SR St. Croix Falls      4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Bollig, Madalyn           SR St. Croix Falls      4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Larson, Sarah             JR Elmwood              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Wink, Elizabeth           SO Glenwood City        4-02.00         NH  
 -- Ludesher, Morgan          SO Flambeau             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Taylor             FR Colfax               3-10.00         NH  
 -- Lien, Gabbie              JR Turtle Lake          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell              4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Erik               JR Turtle Lake          6-03.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell              6-02.00    6-01.00    8   
  3 Bosshart, Dylan           FR Spring Valley        5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Holt, Wyatt               JR Elmwood              5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake          5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Klefstad, Eric            JR Prairie Farm         5-10.00    5-04.00    2.50
  6 Osteen, Chad              JR Elmwood              5-06.00    5-04.00    2.50
  8 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound            5-06.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Webb, Cole                JR St. Croix Falls      5-06.00    5-02.00    0.50
 -- Butterfield, Kaleb        SR New Auburn           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Pretasky, Adam            SO Colfax               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Heibel, Jackson           FR Clear Lake           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hunt, Anthony             FR Thorp                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hoege, Sarick             JR New Auburn           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Mason            SO Spring Valley        5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hase, Wyatt               SO Clear Lake           5-04.00         NH  
 -- LaMirande, Matt           JR St. Croix Falls      5-04.00         NH  
 -- Carrell, Brady            SO Cadott               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Knudson, Alex             SR Colfax               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hinzman, Joey             JR Cadott               5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDoorn, Lexi            SR Flambeau             8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Webb, Bille               SO St. Croix Falls      8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Erickson, Anja            FR St. Croix Falls      7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Bechtel, Kelsey           SO Flambeau             7-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  4 Baier, Kaitlyn            JR Elk Mound            7-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  4 Nelson, Nicole            SR Frederic/Luck        7-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  4 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell              7-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Dubiel, Kayla             SR Cadott               7-00.00    7-00.00    0.33
  7 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell              7-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
  7 Woodford, Mariah          FR Cadott               7-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
 11 Heit, Jenna               JR Elk Mound            6-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Tweed, Jezz               JR Colfax               7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- O'Brien, Makayla          SO Glenwood City                        NH  
 -- Christensen, Katie        FR Frederic/Luck        7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Chandler       JR Elk Mound           10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Lund, Peter               JR Frederic/Luck       11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Friberg, George           JR Elk Mound           10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau             8-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Bergmann, Garrett         SO St. Croix Falls     10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Hinzman, Joey             JR Cadott               8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Stewart, Thomas           FR Thorp                7-00.00    8-06.00    2   
 -- Burch, Jake               SO Flambeau            12-00.00         NH  
 -- Pfeiffer, James           FR Cadott               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Lieffort, Hunter          SR Colfax              12-06.00         NH  
 -- Wan, Percy                JR Thorp                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell             11-06.00         NH  
 -- Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bauman, Andrew            SR Glenwood City                        NH  
 -- Barthman, Nathan          SO Clear Lake           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Crandall, Daniel          FR St. Croix Falls      9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell             15-06.00   15-00.50   10   
  2 Fogarty, Dempsey          SR Colfax              15-06.00   14-09.75    8   
  3 Ammend, Maddie            JR Frederic/Luck       15-08.00   14-03.50    6   
  4 Hoff, McKylie             SR Prairie Farm        15-04.00   14-01.75    5   
  5 Sabelko, Kylee            JR Elmwood             14-01.00   14-00.50    4   
  6 Cardinal, Mady            JR Turtle Lake         14-08.00   13-09.25    3   
  7 Stans, Erin               FR Spring Valley       13-09.00   13-07.00    2   
  8 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell             14-06.00   13-06.50    0.50
  8 O'Brien, Brianna          SO Spring Valley       14-03.00   13-06.50    0.50
 10 Yokota, Momone            JR St. Croix Falls     13-01.00   13-02.75  
 11 Harren, Shanoah           JR Prairie Farm        14-05.00   13-01.50  
 12 Nyren, Callie             SO Elk Mound           14-00.00   12-10.75  
 13 Sikora, Saige             SR Cadott              13-00.00   12-10.50  
 14 Tolzman, Kaylee           SR Clear Lake          13-03.00   12-09.25  
 15 Cortese, Catie            SR Thorp               13-11.00   12-08.50  
 16 Mattson, Lindsay          SO Frederic/Luck       13-07.00   12-07.25  
 17 Greene, Kelsea            FR Cadott              12-00.00   12-03.50  
 18 Strehlo, Hanna            FR Glenwood City       13-08.00   12-02.00  
 19 Pavelski, Paxtyn          SR Elk Mound           14-00.00   12-00.50  
 20 Peskar, Tressa            FR Glenwood City       13-01.00   11-09.50  
 21 Welch, Addy               JR Elmwood             13-07.00   11-08.25  
 22 Schramski, Aubree         FR Clear Lake          13-01.00   11-04.25  
 22 Hallin, Brittany          SO Thorp               13-02.00   11-04.25  
 24 Bechtel, Kelsey           SO Flambeau            12-06.00   10-06.00  
 25 Dachel, Ava               FR New Auburn          12-00.00    9-07.75  
 -- Levendoski, Selena        FR Turtle Lake         14-02.00         ND  
 -- Scharfenberg, Claire      SO St. Croix Falls     10-06.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Erik               JR Turtle Lake         20-04.00   19-03.25   10   
  2 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake         19-10.00   18-10.00    8   
  3 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell             18-03.00   18-03.00    6   
  4 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell             18-03.00   18-01.00    5   
  5 Levra, Josh               SO Clear Lake          18-08.00   17-11.00    4   
  6 Bosshart, Dylan           FR Spring Valley       19-04.00   17-08.00    2.50
  6 North, Austin             SR New Auburn          18-06.00   17-08.00    2.50
  8 Hoyt, Sam                 JR Elmwood             17-06.00   17-04.00    0.50
  8 Mack, Ben                 SR Elk Mound           17-00.00   17-04.00    0.50
 10 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound           18-00.00   17-02.25  
 11 Pederson, Brandon         SR Cadott              17-00.00   17-01.50  
 12 Nelson, Jacob             SO Glenwood City       18-00.00   16-08.00  
 13 Lee, Isaac                SR Colfax              18-11.00   16-07.75  
 14 Levra, Kyle               SR Clear Lake          19-09.00   16-06.50  
 15 Steek, Spencer            FR St. Croix Falls     16-03.00   16-02.50  
 16 Menke, Adam               FR Frederic/Luck       15-11.00   16-00.00  
 17 Noah, Kyle                FR Thorp               16-04.00   15-10.50  
 18 Rielly, Jacob             SR Spring Valley       17-07.00   15-10.00  
 19 Jacque, Ryan              FR Thorp               17-09.00   15-09.75  
 20 Hoggatt, Isiah            FR St. Croix Falls                15-08.00  
 21 Taylor, Jacob             SO New Auburn          17-10.00   15-03.75  
 22 Kahler, Ethan             SO Glenwood City       16-00.00   14-03.50  
 23 Jones, Jordan             SR Frederic/Luck       14-09.00   12-10.00  
 24 Drew, Zach                FR Cadott              12-00.00   11-07.50  
 -- Madlon, Tommy             JR Flambeau            17-03.00         ND  
 -- Pape, Dominic             SR Flambeau            17-06.00         ND  
 -- Kernstock, Nolan          JR Elmwood             18-11.00         ND  
 -- Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm        15-09.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Aliymu             JR Colfax              18-03.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Steven            JR Prairie Farm        16-06.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoff, McKylie             SR Prairie Farm        30-00.00   32-06.00   10   
  2 Mattson, Lindsay          SO Frederic/Luck       32-01.00   30-09.00    8   
  3 Ammend, Maddie            JR Frederic/Luck       32-08.00   29-09.00    6   
  4 Klein, Sophie             SR St. Croix Falls     32-06.00   29-06.00    4.50
  4 McVey, Brynn              FR Elk Mound                      29-06.00    4.50
  6 McCurdy, Addie            SO St. Croix Falls     30-11.00   29-05.50    2.50
  6 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell             32-00.00   29-05.50    2.50
  8 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell             29-00.00   28-10.50    1   
  9 Colombo, Arianna          SR Spring Valley       29-08.00   28-09.25  
 10 Sweeney, Sarah            JR Elk Mound           29-00.00   28-08.00  
 11 Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau            27-06.00   26-04.00  
 12 Wegener, Camryn           FR Spring Valley       27-00.00   25-11.00  
 13 Jorsch, Lexi              SO Cadott              24-00.00   25-09.00  
 14 Strehlo, Hanna            FR Glenwood City       27-03.00   25-01.75  
 -- Anderson, Liz             JR Turtle Lake         29-11.00         ND  
 -- Ludesher, Morgan          SO Flambeau            27-01.00         ND  
 -- Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Cardinal, Mady            JR Turtle Lake         31-08.00         ND  
 -- Hartzell, Ahnika          FR Cadott              24-00.00         ND  
 -- Welch, Addy               JR Elmwood             28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau            40-08.00   39-00.75   10   
  2 Lee, Isaac                SR Colfax              41-00.00   38-09.00    7   
  2 Hoggatt, Roderick         JR St. Croix Falls     39-00.00   38-09.00    7   
  4 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell             40-01.00   38-05.50    5   
  5 Paquette, Mitchell        SR Frederic/Luck       38-02.00   37-10.00    3.50
  5 Torgerson, Caden          SO Turtle Lake         40-00.00   37-10.00    3.50
  7 Davis, Aliymu             JR Colfax              38-03.00   37-09.25    2   
  8 Bosshart, Dylan           FR Spring Valley       38-03.00   36-07.75    1   
  9 Larson, Devin             SR Spring Valley       36-00.00   35-08.00  
 10 Hinzmann, Andy            FR Cadott              36-00.00   35-07.50  
 11 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound           38-00.00   35-05.50  
 12 Wilson, Brandon           SO Flambeau            36-02.00   34-11.50  
 13 Kernstock, Nolan          JR Elmwood             38-04.00   34-10.50  
 14 Sakamoto, Natsuki         JR New Auburn          36-01.00   33-11.00  
 15 Osteen, Chad              JR Elmwood             34-07.00   33-02.25  
 16 Mack, Ben                 SR Elk Mound           35-00.00   33-02.00  
 17 Petersen, Zach            SO Frederic/Luck       35-02.00   32-10.50  
 18 Webb, Cole                JR St. Croix Falls     34-00.00   32-01.75  
 19 Pearson, Isaac            FR Clear Lake          32-00.00   29-11.50  
 20 Hughes, Croix             FR Clear Lake          29-09.00   29-04.25  
 21 Walters, Donovan          FR Cadott              27-00.00   27-06.75  
 -- Boehm, Simon              SR New Auburn          31-03.00         ND  
 -- Moskal, Christopher       SO Turtle Lake         40-03.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joy, Maddie               SR Frederic/Luck         122-04     107-08   10   
  2 Klatt, Rachel             SR Glenwood City          93-07      99-06    8   
  3 Scharlau, Marianne        SR Colfax                104-07      97-10    6   
  4 Hurlburt, Emma            FR Colfax                 72-10      94-01    5   
  5 Christiansen, Jazzy       FR Clear Lake            109-00      92-00    4   
  6 Dieckman, Jackie          SR Spring Valley          94-05      90-08    3   
  7 Lundmark, Courtney        SR Cornell                92-00      88-02    2   
  8 Wondra, Emma              SR St. Croix Falls        89-00      85-00    1   
  9 Rineck, Cailin            SO Cadott                 80-00      81-10  
 10 Bylander, Jasmine         SO Elmwood                82-00      78-07  
 11 Dembowski, Autum          JR Cadott                 82-00      74-09  
 12 Sproul, Elizabeth         SR Cornell                75-00      74-06  
 12 Carsley, Caitlyn          FR St. Croix Falls        80-00      74-06  
 14 Erickson, Kendra          SR Frederic/Luck          82-00      73-10  
 15 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Elk Mound              73-00      73-07  
 16 Manglos, Jasmine          FR Flambeau               73-04      73-05  
 17 Jain, Kassandra           JR Elk Mound              65-00      73-02  
 18 Kwak, Alexis              SO Prairie Farm           80-03      71-07  
 19 Fesenmaier, Rachel        FR Spring Valley          76-04      69-00  
 20 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  SO Glenwood City          75-10      67-11  
 21 Simon, Alexius            JR Thorp                  65-00      66-04  
 22 Manske, Ashley            JR Turtle Lake            81-03      64-07  
 23 Vaughn, Hailey            FR New Auburn             75-00      64-01  
 24 Monio, Falecia            FR Turtle Lake            63-01      54-02  
 -- Galetka, Katie            JR New Auburn             70-00         ND  
 -- Cortese, Catie            SR Thorp                  65-00         ND  
 -- Groothousen, Sadie        SO Flambeau               98-06         ND  
 -- Whitman, Meggan           JR Prairie Farm           83-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalmes, Nick              SR Spring Valley         158-09     141-01   10   
  2 Welch, Sam                JR Flambeau              150-00     138-08    8   
  3 Maves, Aaron              SR Elk Mound             132-00     138-03    6   
  4 Mavis, Conner             SO Elk Mound             107-00     129-02    5   
  5 Anderson, Matt            SR Thorp                 123-00     117-11    4   
  6 Haller, Garrett           SR New Auburn            119-01     117-02    3   
  7 Gearhart, Caleb           SO St. Croix Falls       124-03     116-09    2   
  8 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell               117-00     111-06    1   
  9 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell               123-00     110-03  
 10 Paquette, Mitchell        SR Frederic/Luck          99-00     108-04  
 11 Turner, Austin            JR Elmwood               113-00     100-02  
 12 Taylor, Quinn             SO Glenwood City         101-07      97-04  
 13 Herrick, Spencer          SO Colfax                109-02      96-08  
 14 Larson, Devin             SR Spring Valley         105-02      96-00  
 15 Jones, Jordan             SR Frederic/Luck         103-09      95-06  
 16 Bale, Jace                SR Cadott                 80-00      95-04  
 17 Ruble, Ian                SR Clear Lake             91-02      92-09  
 18 Wannemacher, Austin       JR Glenwood City         106-04      92-03  
 19 Linse, Tristan            JR Elmwood                95-03      89-10  
 20 Roth, Sawyer              SR Cadott                102-00      89-07  
 21 Vaughn, Zach              SR New Auburn             80-00      88-02  
 22 Dietrich, Dakota          SO Thorp                  95-00      85-03  
 23 Juleff, Brett             FR Turtle Lake            91-00      78-03  
 24 Radinzel, Will            FR St. Croix Falls        72-03      77-07  
 25 Scheel, Hunter            JR Prairie Farm           75-00      75-09  
 26 Krueger, Mason            SO Clear Lake             78-03      73-11  
 27 Vreeland, Charles         SO Prairie Farm           60-00      56-04  
 -- Tetner, Joe               SR Turtle Lake           102-01         ND  
 -- Lieffort, Hunter          SR Colfax                123-02         ND  
 -- McGary, Cole              JR Flambeau               90-01         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klatt, Rachel             SR Glenwood City       35-04.00   35-05.00   10   
  2 Scharlau, Marianne        SR Colfax              33-11.00   32-07.50    8   
  3 Joy, Maddie               SR Frederic/Luck       29-07.00   29-04.50    6   
  4 Jiskra, Kareese           SR Cornell             29-00.00   29-03.00    5   
  5 Hoffman, Catherine        JR Turtle Lake         28-10.00   27-08.50    4   
  6 Pierzina, Dedra           JR Spring Valley       27-10.00   27-03.00    3   
  7 Wondra, Emma              SR St. Croix Falls     27-08.00   26-11.00    2   
  8 Hurlburt, Emma            FR Colfax              26-08.00   26-10.00    1   
  9 Barstow, MacKenzie        FR St. Croix Falls     27-07.00   26-08.50  
 10 Bylander, Jasmine         SO Elmwood             26-09.00   26-06.00  
 11 Spaeth, Morgan            JR Cadott              25-00.00   26-00.00  
 12 Ludescher, Hannah         SR Flambeau            33-06.00   25-02.00  
 13 Kulow, Riley              FR Cadott              25-00.00   25-01.50  
 14 Ullrich, Elaine           JR Clear Lake          23-00.00   25-00.00  
 15 Tuttle, Kayla             JR Cornell             27-00.00   24-09.00  
 16 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  SO Glenwood City       24-05.00   24-08.00  
 17 Vaughn, Hailey            FR New Auburn          25-00.00   24-07.00  
 18 Sports, Morgan            JR Flambeau            26-03.00   24-01.00  
 19 Kwak, Alexis              SO Prairie Farm        24-00.00   23-06.00  
 20 Galetka, Katie            JR New Auburn          23-04.00   23-04.00  
 21 Christensen, Katie        FR Frederic/Luck       26-01.00   22-11.00  
 22 Jain, Kassandra           JR Elk Mound           23-00.00   22-03.50  
 23 Manske, Ashley            JR Turtle Lake         22-09.00   22-02.00  
 24 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Elk Mound           24-00.00   21-07.00  
 25 Johnson, Abby             JR Clear Lake          21-02.00   20-11.00  
 26 Simon, Alexius            JR Thorp               23-08.00   20-09.00  
 27 Fahrlander, Maggie        JR Spring Valley       20-02.00   16-08.00  
 -- Miller, Cara              FR Prairie Farm                         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                JR Flambeau            53-05.00   50-04.00   10   
  2 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell             42-00.00   41-07.00    8   
  3 Maves, Aaron              SR Elk Mound           43-00.00   39-10.00    6   
  4 Gearhart, Caleb           SO St. Croix Falls     42-06.00   39-02.00    5   
  5 Turner, Austin            JR Elmwood             41-00.00   37-09.00    4   
  6 Paquette, Mitchell        SR Frederic/Luck       40-00.00   37-07.50    3   
  7 Croes, Allen              JR Glenwood City       36-11.00   36-09.50    2   
  8 Anderson, Matt            SR Thorp               39-07.00   36-05.00    1   
  9 Kalmes, Nick              SR Spring Valley       41-08.00   36-03.00  
 10 Benson, David             JR Clear Lake          36-10.00   36-02.00  
 11 Mavis, Conner             SO Elk Mound           38-00.00   34-10.00  
 11 Wannemacher, Austin       JR Glenwood City       36-10.00   34-10.00  
 13 Fisk, Austin              SR Cornell             35-00.00   34-08.00  
 14 Gurklis, Devin            SO Thorp               35-00.00   34-07.00  
 15 Cooper, Tyler             FR St. Croix Falls     34-08.00   34-06.00  
 16 Beach, Jared              JR Turtle Lake         35-00.00   34-00.00  
 17 Herrick, Spencer          SO Colfax              39-04.00   32-04.00  
 18 Juleff, Brett             FR Turtle Lake         34-11.00   31-10.00  
 19 Linse, Tristan            JR Elmwood             31-00.00   31-01.00  
 20 Jones, Jordan             SR Frederic/Luck       32-06.00   30-06.00  
 21 Renteria, Andrew          JR Clear Lake          33-08.00   30-02.00  
 22 Haller, Garrett           SR New Auburn          34-06.00   29-02.00  
 23 Thompson, Hayden          SR Cadott              32-00.00   28-08.00  
 24 Jensen, Thomas            FR Colfax              28-08.00   28-02.00  
 25 McMurrin, Lance           FR Spring Valley       27-01.00   27-06.00  
 26 Pfeiffer, James           FR Cadott              31-00.00   26-11.50  
 27 Baker, Andrew             SO New Auburn          24-00.00   23-03.00  
 -- Trott, Brock              JR Flambeau            32-03.00         ND  
 -- Vreeland, Jon             SR Prairie Farm        22-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Croix Falls           95        2) Frederic/Luck              91.50
    3) Elk Mound                   71        4) Colfax                     61   
    5) Cornell/Lake Holcombe       59.83     6) Glenwood City              59   
    7) Cadott                      48.66     8) Prairie Farm               44   
    9) Flambeau                    42.50    10) Elmwood/Plum City          39   
   11) Turtle Lake/Clayton         31       12) Spring Valley              25.50
   13) Clear Lake                  20       14) Thorp                      14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elk Mound                  119        2) Cornell/Lake Holcombe      79   
    3) Colfax                      64.50     4) Glenwood City              57   
    5) Elmwood/Plum City           52        6) Spring Valley              51.50
    7) Turtle Lake/Clayton         48.50     8) Saint Croix Falls          40.50
    9) Flambeau                    38       10) Cadott                     37   
   11) Clear Lake                  33       12) New Auburn                 27.50
   13) Prairie Farm                26       14) Frederic/Luck              17.50
   15) Thorp                       10