Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Myrhum Invitational - 5/7/2016                         
                             Arrowhead High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Jadin             8 St. Charles            16.00      14.60   2 
  2 Prevallet, Michaela        8 Swallow School                    16.48   2 
  3 O'Brien, Caitlyn           6 St. Charles            17.00      16.90   2 
  4 Wartman, Emily             7 St. Charles            17.20      17.25   2 
  5 Cornell, Caroline          6 Swallow School                    17.38   1 
  6 Whitenight, Miriam         8 Merton Area                       17.45   2 
  7 Stemper, Lily              8 Swallow School                    17.49   1 
  8 Herriot, Sophie            7 Merton Area            18.40      18.94   2 
  9 Bradford, Sarah            6 St. Charles                       19.36   1 
 10 Laska, Briana                Merton Area                       19.94   1 
 11 Reimer, Addie              5 Merton Area                       21.15   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burkart, Peyton            6 Merton Area                       14.80   2 
  2 Tiahnybik, Nick            7 St. Charles                       16.89   1 
  3 Alexander, Brad            8 St. Charles                       16.92   2 
  4 Von Rueden, John           6 St. Charles                       17.82   1 
  5 Damon, Ethan               7 Stone Bank                        18.10   1 
  6 Laska, Ryan                  Merton Area                       18.48   1 
  7 Novacek, Daniel            7 Stone Bank                        18.62   2 
  8 Gehring, Logan             7 St. Charles                       20.07   1 
  9 Merkel, Patrick            7 St. Charles                       20.75   2 
 10 Johnson, Cole              6 Swallow School                    21.25   2 
 
Event 49  Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogt, Natalie              6 Merton Area                     5:47.68  
  2 Straka, Jane               8 Lake School          5:58.00    5:47.91  
  3 Ritter, Alayna             8 Lake School          5:59.00    5:48.37  
  4 Laska, Briana                Merton Area                     7:01.83  
  5 Logelin, Lana              6 Swallow School                  7:18.02  
  6 Rusch, Sophia              8 St. Charles                     7:37.84  
 
Event 48  Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley, Charlie            6 St. Charles                     5:22.22  
  2 Borkowski, Zach            8 Lake School          5:17.00    5:22.24  
  3 Parsons, Jacob             7 Stone Bank           6:00.00    5:46.46  
  4 Anderson, Carson           6 Merton Area                     5:47.08  
  5 Vance, Zach                5 Merton Area                     5:51.48  
  6 Craven, Adam               7 Swallow School                  5:58.31  
  7 Heiman, Tyler              7 Merton Area                     6:13.12  
  8 Gosenheimer, Patrick       8 St. Charles                     6:16.81  
  9 Ortmeier, Ethan            5 Merton Area                     6:19.64  
 10 Kohr, Christian            6 St. Charles                     6:19.71  
 11 Reyes, Mateo               6 Swallow School                  6:20.34  
 12 Ebel, Josiah               6 Merton Area                     6:29.30  
 13 Murphy, Connor             7 St. Charles                     6:30.10  
 14 Klauck, Nathan               Merton Area                     6:30.48  
 15 Kohr, Eric                 6 St. Charles                     6:30.72  
 16 Carmody, Collin            6 Swallow School                  6:35.24  
 17 Lindmark, Wade             5 Stone Bank           6:40.00    6:44.06  
 18 Laska, Ryan                  Merton Area                     7:09.06  
 19 Ray, Seth                  5 Merton Area                     7:12.80  
 20 Stigler, Graham            8 Swallow School                  7:16.44  
 21 Seay, Caleb                5 Merton Area                     9:00.00  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'B'                                              x57.17   2 
  2 Swallow School                                                 59.28   2 
  3 Merton Area Running  'B'                                    x1:00.33   1 
  4 St. Charles  'C'                                            x1:04.64   2 
  5 Merton Area Running                                          1:05.94   1 
  6 St. Charles  'E'                                            x1:13.46   2 
 -- University Lake School                                           SCR     
 
Event 44  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stone Bank                                                     57.50   2 
  2 St. Charles  'G'                                              x57.98   2 
  3 St. Charles  'F'                                              x59.41   1 
  4 Swallow School                                               1:06.32   2 
  5 St. Charles  'D'                                            x1:08.09   1 
  6 St. Charles  'B'                                            x1:08.40   1 
  7 Stone Bank  'B'                                             x1:10.90   2 
  8 St. Charles  'C'                                            x1:12.91   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles                                                  5:03.70  
  2 St. Charles  'B'                                            x5:36.76  
  3 St. Charles  'E'                                            x5:58.53  
  4 St. Charles  'C'                                            x6:22.85  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'B'                                            x4:39.36  
  2 Swallow School                                               5:31.45  
  3 St. Charles  'G'                                            x5:33.10  
  4 St. Charles                                                  5:45.46  
  5 St. Charles  'F'                                            x5:47.68  
  6 St. Charles  'C'                                            x5:49.86  
 -- Merton Area Running  'B'                                         SCR  
 -- Merton Area Running                                              SCR  
 -- University Lake School                            4:04.00        SCR  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                     9:40.00    9:28.35   10   
  2 Stevens Point                                     9:42.80    9:38.08    8   
  3 Brookfield Central                                9:49.00    9:44.40    6   
  4 Fond Du Lac                                       9:50.00    9:46.24    5   
  5 Wausau West                                       9:55.00    9:50.31    4   
  6 Neenah                                            9:55.00    9:51.25    3   
  7 Middleton                                        10:00.00    9:51.92    2   
  8 Arrowhead                                        10:10.00    9:53.18    1   
  9 Nicolet                                          10:35.00   10:22.23  
 10 Shorewood                                        10:39.00   10:35.17  
 
Event 41  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerndt, Evan              SR Wauwatosa West       1:48.78    1:46.15  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middleton                                         8:05.50    8:00.26   10   
  2 Arrowhead                                         8:04.00    8:10.49    8   
  3 Pewaukee                                          8:25.00    8:20.76    6   
  4 Shorewood                                         8:25.00    8:25.10    5   
  5 Oak Creek                                         8:38.00    8:31.42    4   
  6 Fond Du Lac                                       8:38.00    8:32.96    3   
  7 Mukwonago                                         8:40.00    8:40.56    2   
  8 Sheboygan North                                   8:39.63    8:46.65    1   
 
Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerndt, Evan              SR Wauwatosa West       3:52.46    3:39.22  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 jones, siarah             JR Milw. King             15.40      15.66   4  10   
  2 Smith, Lauren             SR Middleton              15.10      15.99   4   8   
  3 Washington, Jazsmin       JR Oak Creek              15.83      16.24   4   6   
  4 Hemmer, Maddie            SR Arrowhead              16.80      16.41   4   5   
  5 Huven, Destiny            FR Nicolet                16.80      16.78   3   4   
  6 Hinchcliffe, Renee        JR Stevens Point          16.80      16.83   4   3   
  7 Lenling, Leah             SR Arrowhead              16.70      16.95   4   2   
  8 Glossen, LaKeya           JR Shorewood              17.00      17.08   3   1   
  9 Retzlaff, Katie           JR Fond Du Lac            16.60      17.23   4 
 10 Crump, Kayla              SO Wauwatosa West         16.68      17.34   4 
 11 Horton, Brianna           SR Wauwatosa West         17.40      17.52   3 
 12 Jehly, Cassi              SR Brookfield Cent        17.00      17.61   3 
 13 Casper, Kasi              FR Mukwonago              17.30      17.72   3 
 14 Guidinger, Jinda          SO Pewaukee               17.80      17.90   2 
 15 Wells, Amber              SO Fond Du Lac            17.50      17.94   2 
 16 McDowell, Brooke          FR Fond Du Lac            17.50      17.95   2 
 17 Fritsche, Alyssa          FR Wausau West            17.50      18.16   3 
 18 Barnes-Wackman, Olivia    SR Whitefish Bay          18.00      18.17   2 
 19 Krueger, Alyssa K         SR Neenah                 18.10      18.20   2 
 20 carter, amaya             SO Milw. King             18.00      18.33   2 
 21 Dallet, Ellie             SO Whitefish Bay          19.20      18.55   2 
 22 Lanier, Asante            SR Nicolet                18.00      18.57   2 
 23 Sugden, Hannah            SR Mukwonago              17.20      19.17   3 
 24 Christensen, Colleen      SO Whitefish Bay          19.40      19.60   1 
 25 Alft, Maddie              FR Neenah                 20.00      20.13   1 
 26 Robertson, Brookelyn      SR Nicolet                17.00      20.39   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rybolt, MAC               JR Mukwonago              15.10      15.41   4  10   
  2 Driscoll, Jake            JR Arrowhead              15.40      15.49   4   8   
  3 Bendel, Daniel            JR Xavier                 15.31      15.60   4   6   
  4 Hokanson, Matt            SR Cedarburg              15.50      15.75   4   5   
  5 Smith, Dominique          SR Oak Creek              16.20      15.81   3   4   
  6 Laska, Matt               SR Fond Du Lac            15.85      16.01   3   3   
  7 Wieland, Bailey           SR Whitefish Bay          15.55      16.14   4   2   
  8 Ramos, Antonio-Jose       SR Arrowhead              16.20      16.38   3   1   
  9 Patrick, Jacob            SO Whitefish Bay          16.30      16.55   3 
 10 Prendergast, Matt         SO Arrowhead              16.20      16.56   3 
 11 Toennies, Jack            JR Middleton              15.90      16.66   3 
 12 Maratik, Justin           SR Fond Du Lac            16.39      16.85   3 
 13 Taft, Benjamin            SR Cedarburg              15.80      16.90   4 
 14 Schmidt, Jesse            SO Mukwonago              15.70      16.91   4 
 15 Ford, John                SO Nicolet                17.00      17.41   2 
 16 Carter, James             SO Oak Creek              17.50      17.56   2 
 17 Coleman-Ivy, Mathew       SR Milw. Riverside        17.00      17.74   2 
 18 Westhoff, Max             SR Middleton              16.40      18.16   3 
 19 Gordon, Nick              SO Milw. King             17.60      18.26   2 
 20 Gilmer, Kyre              SO Nicolet                17.80      18.39   1 
 21 Rich, Max                 JR Shorewood              17.76      18.40   2 
 22 McGinnis, Anthony         FR Shorewood              19.28      18.90   1 
 23 Stevens, Braylen          JR Milw. King             18.50      18.93   1 
 24 Sarnowski, Reese          SO Sheboygan North        17.83      20.08   1 
 25 Warren, Pairreon          JR Milw. Vincent          17.66      20.11   2 
 26 Dixon, Noland             FR Milw. King             19.00      20.14   1 
 27 Aponte, Leonardo          JR Milw. Riverside        17.33      20.24   2 
 -- Haller, Ean               SO Wauwatosa West         16.92        SCR     
 -- Jackson, Christian        SR Wauwatosa West         14.85        SCR     
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash Special Olympics
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frami, Cassie             FR Arrowhead              19.00      18.14  
  2 Redlich, Cindy            SR Arrowhead              20.00      22.12  
  3 Arsiniega, Angela         SR Arrowhead              20.50      22.42  
  4 Smith, Carley             SR Arrowhead              20.70      24.32  
  5 Rodden, Corey             SR Arrowhead              22.00      25.11  
  6 Esteves, Angela           SR Arrowhead              21.00      30.64  
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash Special Olympics
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klockow, Luke             JR Arrowhead              16.10      14.49  
  2 Gitzlaf, Andrew           JR Arrowhead              16.00      15.83  
  3 Miscikowski, Christian    SR Arrowhead              16.20      16.10  
  4 Marriott, Marvin          SR Arrowhead              16.20      17.55  
  5 Treu, Randy               JR Arrowhead              17.50      19.19  
  6 Fischer, Cody             SR Arrowhead              17.00      19.21  
  7 Witter, Ken               SR Arrowhead              17.80      19.54  
  8 Rice, Tom                 SR Arrowhead              17.30      19.59  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 jackson, makayla          FR Milw. King             12.30      12.53   6  10   
  2 McLin, Azya               SR Wauwatosa West         12.46      12.54   6   8   
  3 Ndon, Mercy               SR Wauwatosa West         12.34      12.59   6   6   
  4 williams, mariah          JR Milw. King             12.50      12.78   6   5   
  5 Adams, Cheri'A            JR Wauwatosa West         12.27      12.81   6   4    12.802
  6 Jackson, Kaitlyn          SR Whitefish Bay          12.60      12.81   5   3    12.803
  7 Romero, Lexi              SO Brookfield Cent        12.56      13.01   6   2   
  8 Harris, Grace             SR Mukwonago              12.60      13.03   6   1   
  9 Athan, Anya               SR Sheboygan North        12.90      13.16   5 
 10 Faucett, Alyssa           SR Wausau West            12.40      13.17   6 
 11 Holt, Alaina              FR Oak Creek              13.20      13.21   4 
 12 Gard, Katie               FR Oak Creek              13.04      13.23   4 
 13 Gilmore, Grace            JR Arrowhead              12.80      13.32   5 
 14 Hathaway, Betsy           JR Middleton              12.89      13.34   5 
 15 Canapa, Laura             JR Stevens Point          13.26      13.37   4 
 16 Makope, Audrey            SO Neenah                 12.90      13.42   5 
 17 Milton, Hailee            SR Middleton              13.40      13.46   3 
 18 fowler, ameera            FR Milw. King             13.50      13.66   3 
 19 Sinkler, Jolene           FR Mukwonago              12.90      13.69   5 
 20 Zellner, Grace            SO Wausau West            13.00      13.73   5 
 21 Nicholson, Er'necia       JR Milw. Vincent          13.10      13.78   4 
 22 Canapa, Ashly             JR Stevens Point          13.59      13.84   3 
 23 Pflasterer-Jennerjoh, Ma  JR Middleton              13.20      13.92   4  13.912
 24 Purifoy, Zaria            FR Nicolet                13.45      13.92   3  13.919
 25 Endries, Morgan           SR Fond Du Lac            13.70      13.99   3 
 26 Chupka, rachel            SR Arrowhead              13.20      14.12   4 
 27 McWilliams, Maya          SO Whitefish Bay          14.10      14.14   1 
 28 Johnson, Anastasia        SR Ashwaubenon            14.11      14.18   1 
 29 Boler, Sophie             SO Arrowhead              13.20      14.19   4 
 30 Thompson, Kiana           JR Stevens Point          13.80      14.23   2 
 31 Miller, Amanda            SO Mukwonago              13.30      14.29   4 
 32 Rolack, Alex              FR Nicolet                13.65      14.30   3 
 33 Evans, Susanna            FR Whitefish Bay          13.80      14.32   2 
 34 Williams, Trinity         SO Shorewood              14.20      14.49   1 
 35 Spanbauer, Sam            SO Neenah                 13.50      14.59   3  14.584
 36 Winkler, Toni             JR Fond Du Lac            14.00      14.59   2  14.586
 37 Hyatt, Julia              SR Greenfield             13.89      14.64   2 
 38 Koby, Abby                SR Grafton                14.10      14.65   2 
 39 Lund, Skylar              JR Ashwaubenon            14.70      14.73   1 
 40 Whitaker, Kiara           FR Milw. Vincent          13.74      15.41   2 
 -- Zylka, Haley              SO Oak Creek              13.33         FS   3 
 -- Eberle, Georgina          SO Brookfield Cent        12.94        SCR     
 -- Stephens, Makayla         SO Shorewood              13.80        SCR     
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, David             JR Nicolet                10.86      10.89   5  10   
  2 Bright, Cornelius         SO Oak Creek              11.20      11.33   5   8   
  3 Chones, Liam              SR Mukwonago              11.06      11.37   5   6   
  4 Fullington, Nic           SR Grafton                11.18      11.46   5   5   
  5 Brown, Kameron            SR Milw. King             11.40      11.50   4   4   
  6 Williams, Dakari          JR Nicolet                11.23      11.51   5   3   
  7 Turner, Tre               JR Middleton              11.00      11.56   5   2    11.553
  8 Harden, Roy               JR Oak Creek              11.20      11.56   5   1    11.557
  9 Park, Nick                SR Fond Du Lac            11.60      11.67   4 
 10 Clayton, Kamari           SO Nicolet                11.70      11.76   3 
 11 Nelson, Jaylan            SR Milw. Vincent          12.10      11.78   1 
 12 Gussel, Griffin           SR Middleton              11.50      11.83   4 
 13 Bascom, Malik             SR Wauwatosa West         11.67      11.84   4 
 14 Bolden, RayQuan           JR Whitefish Bay          11.76      11.88   3 
 15 Haensgen, Jacob           SO Mukwonago              11.30      11.89   4  11.885
 16 Zaborowski, Zach          SR Mukwonago              11.07      11.89   5  11.890
 17 Vanwilligen, Ryan         JR Pewaukee               11.90      11.91   2  11.906
 18 Mendoza, Mark             SR Whitefish Bay          11.89      11.91   2  11.908
 19 McDermott, Ryan           SR Oak Creek              11.70      11.94   3 
 20 Harvey, Noah              JR Arrowhead              11.40      11.96   4 
 21 Green, Michael            JR Wauwatosa West         11.74      12.00   3 
 22 Schwochert, Cody          SR Ashwaubenon            11.69      12.09   4  12.081
 23 Hayes, Travis             SO Milw. Riverside        11.80      12.09   3  12.089
 24 Kim, John                 SR Whitefish Bay          11.77      12.10   3 
 25 Duchow, Matt              JR Arrowhead              11.80      12.12   3 
 26 Stewart, De'Angelo        SR Shorewood              11.90      12.13   2 
 27 Zehetner, Derek           SR Grafton                11.90      12.19   2 
 28 Carter, Travis            SR Milw. Vincent          12.50      12.21   1  12.202
 29 Hottmann, Tyler           JR Cedarburg              11.80      12.21   3  12.206
 30 Manns, De'Anthony         SR Shorewood              12.50      12.27   1 
 31 Winter, Nate              JR Sheboygan North        11.90      12.33   2 
 32 Uko, Inem                 SR Milw. Riverside        12.20      12.35   1 
 33 Liu, Kevin                SO Ashwaubenon            12.11      12.36   1 
 34 Lerret, Max               SR Grafton                12.30      12.37   1 
 35 Coulliard, Max            SO Wauwatosa West         12.00      12.76   2 
 36 Sottile, Russel           SR Shorewood              12.90      13.09   1 
 -- Lee, Lee kou              SO Sheboygan North        12.64        SCR     
 -- Weis- Murphy, Coleman     JR Greenfield             11.83        SCR     
 -- Adoghame, Arsenius        SO Greenfield             12.07        SCR     
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Samantha       SR Middleton            5:00.29    4:54.93   2  10   
  2 Bartlett, Brynn           SO Arrowhead            5:20.00    5:09.64   2   8   
  3 Oshanski, Megan           JR Arrowhead            5:20.00    5:10.46   2   6   
  4 Fox, Mikayla              SR Oak Creek            5:19.00    5:10.93   2   5   
  5 Mauermann, Abby           SO Brookfield Cent      5:26.00    5:19.70   2   4   
  6 Wagner, Sage              FR Ashwaubenon          5:12.00    5:21.96   2   3   
  7 Novak, Katie              SR Nicolet              5:28.00    5:23.45   2   2   
  8 Hauser, Kennedy           JR Ashwaubenon          5:27.00    5:28.32   2   1   
  9 Belson, Grace             JR Stevens Point        5:28.64    5:28.58   2 
 10 Moore, Annie              SR Fond Du Lac          5:25.00    5:30.18   2 
 11 Sue, Charlotte            SO Middleton            5:35.80    5:32.52   1 
 12 Weiler, Sam               SR Neenah               5:29.00    5:33.07   2 
 13 Manders, Mekendra         SR Ashwaubenon          5:26.00    5:34.09   2 
 14 Beran, Jaqui              JR Neenah               5:40.00    5:39.35   1 
 15 eske, alyssa              SO Milw. King           5:33.00    5:41.42   2 
 16 Olsen, Carly              JR Stevens Point        5:45.00    5:43.42   1 
 17 Desidero, Sophie          JR Pewaukee             5:40.00    5:43.72   1 
 18 Larson, Paige             FR Neenah               5:50.00    5:53.04   1 
 19 Schlender, Jordan         SO Pewaukee             5:45.00    5:53.90   1 
 20 Lock, Morgan              SO Shorewood            5:54.00    5:58.39   1 
 21 Kumbier, Kelsie           FR Oak Creek            5:57.00    6:03.48   1 
 22 Buskirk, Julia            SO Whitefish Bay        5:48.00    6:11.71   1 
 23 Stewart, Lizzy            SO Mukwonago            5:52.00    6:12.39   1 
 24 grunderson, celeste       FR Milw. King           6:05.00    6:14.12   1 
 25 Hall, Julia               SO Whitefish Bay        5:55.00    6:22.35   1 
 -- Mohr, Megan               SO Wausau West          5:35.00        SCR     
 -- Schaefer, Sarah           FR Fond Du Lac          6:05.00        SCR     
 -- McGuire, Nora             JR Nicolet              5:45.00        SCR     
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Robert            SR Pewaukee             4:18.00    4:13.27   2  10   
  2 Hagge, Perrin             SR Middleton            4:16.80    4:15.20   2   8   
  3 Cavanaugh, Matt           SR Eisenhower           4:23.00    4:24.00   2   6   
  4 Bailey, Luke              JR Xavier               4:28.00    4:26.87   2   5   
  5 Tagliapietra, Noah        JR Fond Du Lac          4:29.00    4:27.61   2   4   
  6 Baumann, Cole             JR Shorewood            4:28.00    4:30.30   2   3   
  7 Sandvold, Cole            JR Arrowhead            4:24.60    4:35.33   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Randy            FR Ashwaubenon          4:40.00    4:39.93   2   1   
  9 Potter, Steven            SO Oak Creek            4:43.80    4:42.26   2 
 10 Jensen, Max               SR Grafton              4:40.00    4:42.74   2 
 11 Durst, Mason              JR Arrowhead            4:38.50    4:42.76   2 
 12 Boyle, Luke               FR Mukwonago            4:44.00    4:43.45   2 
 13 Lang, Tommy               SR Sheboygan North      4:41.58    4:44.60   2 
 14 Bronner, Daniel           JR Lake School          4:50.00    4:44.84   1 
 15 Kumbera, Dylan            SR Greenfield           4:56.00    4:45.59   1 
 16 Dettmann, Brennan         JR Ashwaubenon          4:48.00    4:46.28   2 
 17 Madoch, Michael           FR Middleton            4:45.70    4:46.80   2 
 18 Nadolski, Ian             FR Mukwonago            4:39.00    4:48.46   2 
 19 Vayts, Emik               JR Arrowhead            4:48.20    4:51.77   1 
 20 White, Julian             JR Milw. King           4:52.00    4:51.84   1 
 21 Ahmad, Najee              JR Milw. King           4:48.00    4:51.85   2 
 22 Schroeter, Nat            SO Greenfield           4:56.00    4:53.01   1 
 23 Ratschan, Ben             JR Ashwaubenon          4:53.00    4:54.98   1 
 24 Asmann, Zachary           JR Nicolet              4:50.00    4:55.44   1 
 25 Diaz, Kevin               JR Milw. King           4:48.00    4:55.71   1 
 26 Dettlaff, Michael         FR Wauwatosa West       4:51.20    4:57.01   1 
 27 Geitzen, Kai              SO Shorewood            4:55.00    4:59.08   1 
 28 Monday, Charlie           JR Pewaukee             4:55.00    4:59.35   1 
 29 Oechler, Ray              FR Shorewood            4:58.00    5:00.14   1 
 30 Schikle, Alex             SR Cedarburg            5:00.00    5:03.17   1 
 31 Zbiegen, Matthew          JR Cedarburg            5:00.00    5:12.10   1 
 32 Jackson, Christopher      SO Wauwatosa West       4:56.20    5:23.44   1 
 -- Asmann, Kyle              JR Nicolet              4:50.00        SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay                                     1:47.00    1:46.93   2  10   
  2 Oak Creek                                         1:48.66    1:47.08   2   8   
  3 Stevens Point                                     1:47.09    1:48.02   2   6   
  4 Middleton                                         1:49.00    1:48.04   2   5   
  5 Wausau West                                       1:46.00    1:48.56   2   4   
  6 Xavier                                            1:50.07    1:49.56   2   3   
  7 Grafton                                           1:52.00    1:50.51   1   2   
  8 Milwaukee King                                    1:44.00    1:50.72   2   1   
  9 Arrowhead                                         1:47.50    1:51.21   2 
 10 Mukwonago                                         1:51.20    1:51.55   1 
 11 Pewaukee                                          1:56.00    1:54.05   1 
 12 Fond Du Lac                                       1:55.00    1:54.07   1 
 13 Neenah                                            1:52.00    1:54.09   1 
 14 Milwaukee Vincent                                 1:53.00    1:58.86   1 
 -- Nicolet                                           1:53.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                           1:30.85    1:30.80   2  10   
  2 Oak Creek                                         1:30.50    1:31.05   2   8   
  3 Pewaukee                                          1:33.00    1:32.55   1   6   
  4 Grafton                                           1:33.00    1:32.77   2   5   
  5 Mukwonago                                         1:30.90    1:32.81   2   4   
  6 Fond Du Lac                                       1:33.20    1:33.21   1   3   
  7 Middleton                                         1:31.00    1:33.71   2   2   
  8 Arrowhead                                         1:33.50    1:33.79   1   1   
  9 Xavier                                            1:32.36    1:33.84   2 
 10 Shorewood                                         1:32.67    1:34.23   2 
 11 Milwaukee Vincent                                 1:39.00    1:35.57   1 
 12 Whitefish Bay                                     1:35.00    1:36.53   1 
 13 Ashwaubenon                                       1:35.11    1:37.04   1 
 14 Sheboygan North                                   1:36.25    1:37.59   1 
 15 Cedarburg                                         1:34.00    1:39.48   1 
 -- Milwaukee Riverside                               1:31.60         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke          FR Wausau West            56.10      55.73   4  10   
  2 walker, kiersten          JR Milw. King             58.00      56.31   4   8   
  3 Vogt, Kayla               SO Arrowhead              58.20      57.33   4   6   
  4 Harris, Grace             SR Mukwonago              59.90      58.44   4   5   
  5 Athan, Anya               SR Sheboygan North        59.40      59.45   4   4   
  6 Sankey, Hannah            JR Stevens Point          59.97    1:00.08   4   3   
  7 Gietzel, Ally             SO Fond Du Lac          1:00.00    1:00.57   4   2   
  8 Gerrits, Abby             SR Pewaukee             1:00.10    1:00.97   4   1   
  9 Martin, Milena            SR Middleton            1:02.50    1:01.92   3 
 10 Shurbert-Hetzel, Autum    JR Stevens Point        1:01.40    1:02.11   3 
 11 Lever, Kayla              SO Whitefish Bay        1:01.00    1:02.69   3 
 12 Chupka, rachel            SR Arrowhead            1:03.00    1:03.13   3 
 13 Guddie, Jenna             FR Oak Creek            1:03.46    1:03.16   3 
 14 Johnston, Kaleigh         JR Oak Creek            1:03.22    1:03.28   3 
 15 Larson, Julia             FR Wauwatosa West       1:03.67    1:03.33   2 
 16 Regal, Kristie            SO Arrowhead            1:03.00    1:04.18   3 
 17 Harju, Kiley              FR Ashwaubenon          1:04.45    1:05.04   2 
 18 Tanjung, Jade             SO Wauwatosa West       1:05.84    1:05.64   2 
 19 Salomone, Ashley          SO Wauwatosa West       1:09.20    1:06.67   2 
 20 peters, haley             SO Milw. King           1:10.00    1:07.15   2 
 21 Lubinski, Rose            JR Ashwaubenon          1:07.00    1:07.30   2 
 22 Van Dyke, Kate            SO Whitefish Bay        1:10.00    1:09.13   2 
 23 Woolf, Jeni               SR Grafton              1:11.00    1:09.25   1 
 24 Griffin, Asiyunna         SR Milw. Vincent        1:13.00    1:12.15   1 
 25 Simenz, Julia             SR Nicolet              1:03.50    1:13.46   3 
 26 Griffin, Janae            SO Milw. Vincent        1:13.00    1:13.85   1 
 27 Cooper, Audrey            JR Ashwaubenon          1:11.00    1:14.96   1 
 -- Kreutzer, Nikki           SR Grafton              1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Presa, Ana                JR Wausau West          1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Miller, Amanda            JR Brookfield Cent      1:01.00        SCR     
 -- golden, nyierra           SR Milw. King           1:05.00        SCR     
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Caleb              SR Oak Creek              48.30      48.22   4  10   
  2 Young, David              SO Pewaukee               50.10      49.93   4   8   
  3 Halfmann, Trey            JR Fond Du Lac            49.74      50.05   4   6   
  4 Holly, Nate               SR Ashwaubenon            49.88      50.32   4   5   
  5 Marcoe, Kyle              JR Fond Du Lac            50.55      50.73   4   4   
  6 Gussel, Griffin           SR Middleton              51.30      51.24   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Aaron            JR Milw. Riverside        51.40      51.82   4   2   
  8 Matthew, Calvin           JR Milw. King             52.50      52.37   3   1   
  9 Quentin, Charlie          SR Oak Creek              51.60      52.38   4 
 10 Ali, Rob                  JR Whitefish Bay          53.80      53.17   2  53.163
 10 Grisham, Tyler            SR Nicolet                52.80      53.17   3  53.163
 12 Mierow, Nathan            JR Cedarburg              53.25      53.39   2 
 13 Stanioch, Drew            SR Greenfield             53.10      53.52   3 
 14 Webb, Derek               SR Ashwaubenon            52.88      53.60   3 
 15 Vogt, Kyle                SR Arrowhead              53.00      53.68   3 
 16 Vizcarra, Abram           SR Greenfield             53.25      54.09   2 
 17 Masse, John               SR Sheboygan North        53.20      54.87   3 
 18 Broncatti, Alex           SO Mukwonago              55.50      54.95   2 
 19 Harris, Kelemen           SR Milw. Riverside        55.00      55.00   2 
 20 Martin, Brendon           JR Middleton              52.50      55.03   3 
 21 Kiser, Tyler              SO Pewaukee               54.10      55.78   2 
 22 Schnell, Jake             JR Wauwatosa West         58.10      56.46   1 
 23 Stokhaug, Sean            SO Mukwonago              55.50      56.49   1 
 24 Carter, Travis            SR Milw. Vincent          53.10      56.55   3 
 25 Kuhlmann, Henry           SO Shorewood              54.93      56.57   2 
 26 Valdez, Andrew            SR Greenfield             55.56      57.41   1 
 27 Fowler, Leo               SO Shorewood              57.00      57.95   1 
 28 McGee, Sarion             SO Milw. Vincent        1:01.00      59.83   1 
 29 Eigenberger, Robert       SO Sheboygan North                 1:00.57   1 
 30 Fogle, Parker             FR Sheboygan North        59.62    1:00.65   1 
 31 Williams, JaRon           JR Nicolet                55.20    1:00.78   2 
 32 Rowe, Chaivon             JR Milw. Vincent        1:12.00    1:03.21   1 
 -- brown, Jacob              JR Sheboygan North        56.90        SCR     
 -- Daley, Turner             JR Cedarburg              54.50        SCR     
 -- Hansen, Jack              JR Nicolet                54.80        SCR     
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      48.85      47.81   2  10   
  2 Milwaukee King                                      49.00      48.91   2   8   
  3 Oak Creek                                           49.68      50.10   2   6   
  4 Arrowhead                                           51.00      51.07   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                           51.00      51.12   2   4   
  6 Stevens Point                                       51.45      51.41   2   3   
  7 Neenah                                              52.00      52.62   2   2   
  8 Whitefish Bay                                       52.00      52.73   1   1   
  9 Nicolet                                             55.50      53.03   1 
 10 Wausau West                                         52.00      53.15   1 
 11 Milwaukee Vincent                                   51.10      53.46   2 
 12 Fond Du Lac                                         53.33      54.34   1 
 13 Xavier                                              52.01      54.98   1 
 14 Pewaukee                                            56.00      55.23   1 
 15 Mukwonago                                           53.50      59.31   1 
 -- Brookfield Central                                  50.00        SCR     
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                           43.20      42.98   2  10   
  2 Oak Creek                                           44.60      44.48   2   8   
  3 Xavier                                              44.07      44.57   2   6   
  4 Nicolet                                             44.50      44.63   2   5   
  5 Middleton                                           43.50      44.65   2   4   
  6 Fond Du Lac                                         44.50      44.71   2   3   
  7 Milwaukee Riverside                                 44.75      44.94   2   2   
  8 Arrowhead                                           44.90      45.20   1   1   
  9 Pewaukee                                            45.50      45.52   1 
 10 Whitefish Bay                                       45.00      45.94   1 
 11 Grafton                                             46.90      46.92   1 
 12 Ashwaubenon                                         44.17      47.39   2 
 13 Cedarburg                                           46.25      47.59   1 
 14 Shorewood                                           47.00      48.39   1 
 15 Sheboygan North                                     45.78      50.29   1 
 -- Milwaukee Vincent                                   46.30         DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenling, Leah             SR Arrowhead              47.00      46.02   4  10   
  2 jones, siarah             JR Milw. King             47.00      46.40   4   8   
  3 Washington, Jazsmin       JR Oak Creek              47.32      46.51   4   6   
  4 Edwards, Sarah            SO Arrowhead              47.90      47.08   4   5   
  5 Crump, Kayla              SO Wauwatosa West         47.41      47.70   4   4   
  6 Hinchcliffe, Renee        JR Stevens Point          48.89      47.99   4   3   
  7 Horton, Brianna           SR Wauwatosa West         48.39      48.00   4   2   
  8 Danner, Adele             SR Grafton                49.00      48.70   4   1   
  9 Hemmer, Maddie            SR Arrowhead              50.00      49.08   3 
 10 Wells, Amber              SO Fond Du Lac            49.50      49.18   3 
 11 McDowell, Brooke          FR Fond Du Lac            50.15      50.73   3 
 12 Rubow, Kaitlin            SO Wausau West            51.10      51.72   3 
 13 Luetschwager, Emily       JR Stevens Point          52.25      52.10   2 
 14 Casper, Kasi              FR Mukwonago              51.90      52.22   3 
 15 Fritsche, Alyssa          FR Wausau West            51.00      52.30   3 
 16 Antczak, Hannah           SO Pewaukee               52.70      52.33   2 
 17 mobley, tatayanna         JR Milw. King             53.00      52.74   2 
 18 Lanier, Asante            SR Nicolet                53.50      53.09   2 
 19 Hirsch, Rachel            SR Brookfield Cent        51.50      53.29   3 
 20 Sand, Sagalle             SR Nicolet                53.00      53.71   2 
 21 Christensen, Colleen      SO Whitefish Bay          52.00      54.08   3 
 22 Salomone, Ashley          SO Wauwatosa West         54.30      54.68   2 
 23 Woolwine, Grace           JR Neenah                 55.00      55.04   1 
 24 Alft, Maddie              FR Neenah                 57.00      55.90   1 
 25 abdullah, zipporah        FR Milw. King             55.00    1:00.19   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Radowicz, Collin          SR Mukwonago              40.40      39.81   5  10   
  2 Driscoll, Jake            JR Arrowhead              41.80      40.47   5   8   
  3 Labs, Joe                 SR Pewaukee               40.30      40.50   5   6   
  4 Bendel, Daniel            JR Xavier                 41.70      41.05   5   5   
  5 Smith, Dominique          SR Oak Creek              42.00      41.61   4   4   
  6 Hokanson, Matt            SR Cedarburg              41.25      41.84   5   3   
  7 Laska, Matt               SR Fond Du Lac            42.69      41.89   4   2   
  8 Prendergast, Matt         SO Arrowhead              42.13      42.30   4   1   
  9 Diener, Jimmie            SO Fond Du Lac            42.04      42.40   4 
 10 Ramos, Antonio-Jose       SR Arrowhead              42.30      42.67   4 
 11 Westhoff, Max             SR Middleton              43.10      42.86   4 
 12 Taft, Benjamin            SR Cedarburg              41.25      42.89   5 
 13 Aponte, Leonardo          JR Milw. Riverside        43.11      43.03   3 
 14 Rybolt, MAC               JR Mukwonago              41.90      43.21   5 
 15 Ford, John                SO Nicolet                42.00      43.32   5 
 16 Moore, Dareios            JR Ashwaubenon            42.11      43.48   4 
 17 Gordon, Nick              SO Milw. King             47.00      44.15   1 
 18 Schedlbauer, Ryan         JR Mukwonago              43.50      44.25   3 
 19 Coleman-Ivy, Mathew       SR Milw. Riverside        45.22      44.65   2 
 20 Chavez, Isaac             SR Whitefish Bay          44.30      44.73   3 
 21 Toennies, Jack            JR Middleton              44.20      45.09   3 
 22 Rich, Max                 JR Shorewood              45.44      45.24   2 
 23 Sarnowski, Reese          SO Sheboygan North        45.52      45.69   2 
 24 Carter, James             SO Oak Creek              46.80      46.52   2 
 25 Stevens, Braylen          JR Milw. King             44.00      46.74   3 
 26 McGinnis, Anthony         FR Shorewood              46.79      46.89   2 
 27 Dixon, Noland             FR Milw. King             46.00      47.21   2 
 28 Armstead, Eliijah         JR Milw. Riverside                   47.24   1 
 29 Sewell, Emire             SR Nicolet                43.50      47.48   3 
 30 Warren, Pairreon          JR Milw. Vincent          44.10      48.73   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Michelle          SO Brookfield Cent      2:21.00    2:21.01   3  10   
  2 Hyland, Abigail           JR Stevens Point        2:18.71    2:23.00   3   8   
  3 Sims, Emma                SR Oak Creek            2:23.00    2:23.84   3   6   
  4 Wagner, Sage              FR Ashwaubenon          2:20.67    2:25.84   3   5   
  5 McClone, Morgan           JR Neenah               2:22.00    2:26.70   3   4   
  6 Roghan, Anna              SR Wauwatosa West       2:23.20    2:27.38   3   3   
  7 Debot, Miranda            JR Stevens Point        2:35.00    2:27.59   2   2   
  8 Schaubel, Annie           SR Arrowhead            2:25.00    2:29.14   3   1   
  9 Pawlak, Kat               FR Oak Creek            2:28.00    2:29.48   2 
 10 Jones, Ciara              SO Nicolet              2:31.00    2:30.03   2 
 11 Hall, Ellie               JR Whitefish Bay        2:27.00    2:30.32   3 
 12 Ace, Madeline             JR Middleton            2:30.10    2:30.72   2 
 13 Rader, Erika              SO Middleton            2:32.00    2:30.85   2 
 14 Sheehan, Emelyn           SR Wausau West          2:27.00    2:32.08   3 
 15 Hoffins, Emily            SO Pewaukee             2:30.00    2:33.03   2 
 16 Sims, Lauren              FR Oak Creek            2:34.00    2:33.35   2 
 17 Grim, Autumn              SR Middleton            2:29.18    2:34.19   2 
 18 Beyer, Anna               FR Neenah               2:32.00    2:34.30   2 
 19 Buffington, Lauren        FR Arrowhead            2:32.00    2:34.88   2 
 20 Johnson, Tatiana          SR Ashwaubenon          2:35.00    2:35.30   2 
 21 Pigg, Michelle            SR Nicolet              2:39.00    2:37.21   1 
 22 Hobbs, Morgan             JR Arrowhead            2:25.00    2:37.33   3 
 23 Bergelin, Rachel          JR Pewaukee             2:35.00    2:37.81   2 
 24 Salm, Maria               SR Grafton              2:38.00    2:37.85   1 
 25 Oechler, Meridith         JR Shorewood            2:41.00    2:39.27   1 
 26 Maierle, Greta            FR Shorewood            2:40.00    2:41.65   1 
 27 Watters, Jasmine          JR Fond Du Lac          2:45.00    2:42.19   1 
 28 eske, kalin               SO Milw. King           2:39.00    2:42.54   1 
 29 Anshus, Lydia             SO Shorewood            2:40.00    2:43.36   1 
 30 Buskirk, Julia            SO Whitefish Bay        2:40.00    2:44.37   1 
 31 Farrell, Ashtyn           SR Ashwaubenon          2:46.00    2:47.97   1 
 32 Stewart, Lizzy            SO Mukwonago            2:30.00    2:55.72   2 
 -- Helf, Josie               SO Whitefish Bay        2:24.00        SCR     
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Tannor            JR Ashwaubenon          1:55.52    1:55.51   4  10   
  2 Hagge, Perrin             SR Middleton            1:54.87    1:56.85   4   8   
  3 Sippy, Michael            JR Oak Creek            1:57.90    2:00.29   4   6   
  4 Widenski, David           JR Arrowhead            2:01.40    2:01.08   3   5   
  5 Waller, Mike              SR Mukwonago            2:00.00    2:01.26   4   4   
  6 Kumlien, Connor           SR Arrowhead            2:00.10    2:01.59   4   3   
  7 Rojahn, Scott             SR Whitefish Bay        2:03.00    2:02.24   3   2   
  8 Conklin-Little, Cole      JR Middleton            2:00.40    2:02.72   4   1   
  9 Roberts, Nick             SR Pewaukee             2:02.00    2:02.97   3 
 10 Baumann, Cole             JR Shorewood            1:59.89    2:03.95   4 
 11 Struve, Maxwell           SR Cedarburg            2:00.00    2:05.46   4 
 12 Johnson, Randy            FR Ashwaubenon          2:03.23    2:05.49   3 
 13 Madoch, Ryan              JR Middleton            2:00.80    2:06.71   3 
 14 Cinealis, Ethan           JR Sheboygan North      2:06.97    2:06.80   2 
 15 Bostwick, Blake           SR Whitefish Bay        2:06.00    2:07.10   2 
 16 Cash, Jeramiah            SO Wauwatosa West       2:07.20    2:07.24   2 
 17 Spletter, Ian             JR Fond Du Lac          2:08.00    2:07.48   2 
 18 Swanson, Josh             SO Pewaukee             2:04.00    2:08.46   3 
 19 Fields, Ryan              JR Milw. King           2:09.00    2:08.66   1 
 20 Straka, Sean              SR Arrowhead            2:01.80    2:08.95   3 
 21 Cash, Joshua              SO Wauwatosa West       2:07.20    2:10.91   2 
 22 Missbach, Sam             SR Ashwaubenon          2:07.00    2:10.96   2 
 23 Schmitz, Ben              SO Fond Du Lac          2:08.00    2:11.11   2 
 24 Brownell, Quinn           JR Pewaukee             2:05.00    2:12.18   3 
 25 Fowler, Henry             SR Shorewood            2:06.00    2:12.34   2 
 26 Nen, Ngaru                SO Wauwatosa West       2:09.20    2:14.36   1 
 27 Glass, Trevor             SO Sheboygan North      2:19.36    2:16.96   1 
 28 Sorrell, Gregory          SO Cedarburg            2:12.00    2:20.71   1 
 29 Trammell, Calvin          SR Milw. Riverside      2:19.00    2:27.50   1 
 30 Jones, Armani             JR Milw. Vincent        2:36.00    2:28.18   1 
 -- Dudek, Matt               SR Whitefish Bay        2:05.00        SCR     
 -- Voeller, Branden          SO Cedarburg            2:00.00        SCR     
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke          FR Wausau West            25.30      25.39   6  10   
  2 walker, kiersten          JR Milw. King             25.60      25.43   6   8   
  3 Jackson, Kaitlyn          SR Whitefish Bay          25.70      25.74   6   6   
  4 jackson, makayla          FR Milw. King             26.00      25.87   6   5   
  5 McLin, Azya               SR Wauwatosa West         26.00      26.29   5   4   
  6 Adams, Cheri'A            JR Wauwatosa West         25.74      26.37   6   3   
  7 Bejna, Lizzy              JR Arrowhead              27.20      26.63   4   2   
  8 Athan, Anya               SR Sheboygan North        26.67      26.72   5   1   
  9 Smith, Lauren             SR Middleton              26.80      26.76   5 
 10 Bartelson, Mary           SR Arrowhead              25.80      26.93   6 
 11 Ndon, Mercy               SR Wauwatosa West         25.81      26.96   6 
 12 Huven, Destiny            FR Nicolet                28.58      27.17   2 
 13 Woyak, Lauren             JR Stevens Point          27.23      27.39   4 
 14 Holt, Alaina              FR Oak Creek              27.18      27.83   5 
 15 Hanselman, Payton         FR Neenah                 27.00      27.92   5 
 16 Flowers, Nekoma           SO Mukwonago              27.50      27.98   4  27.971
 17 Schmidt, Rachel           SR Whitefish Bay          27.30      27.98   4  27.979
 18 Rowe, Hanna               SR Arrowhead              27.90      28.04   3 
 19 Kreutzer, Nikki           SR Grafton                28.00      28.14   3 
 20 Winkler, Toni             JR Fond Du Lac            28.40      28.16   2 
 21 Graetz, Emma              FR Greenfield             27.46      28.26   4 
 22 Reszka, Alexa             FR Mukwonago              28.70      28.27   2 
 23 Webber, Abbey             SR Middleton              28.00      28.37   3 
 24 Bauer, Mia                SR Whitefish Bay          28.10      28.45   2 
 25 Press, Casey              SO Nicolet                28.86      28.61   1 
 26 Bartek, Kassandra         SO Oak Creek              27.38      28.63   4 
 27 Johnson, Anastasia        SR Ashwaubenon            28.56      28.84   2 
 28 bates, deja               JR Milw. King             29.00      29.06   1 
 29 Kuenneu, Madison          SO Greenfield             27.54      29.07   3 
 30 Martin, Milena            SR Middleton              28.00      29.14   3 
 31 Leo, Ann                  SR Shorewood              28.80      29.19   1 
 32 Zylka, Haley              SO Oak Creek              27.81      29.21   3 
 33 Wehner, Amelia            FR Fond Du Lac            29.25      29.45   1 
 34 Harju, Kiley              FR Ashwaubenon            29.43      29.53   1 
 35 Majeve, Rhonda            JR Mukwonago              28.70      29.57   2 
 36 Roman, Alyssa             JR Greenfield             28.00      30.53   3 
 37 Dodd, Albany              JR Milw. Vincent          27.10      30.98   5 
 38 Whitaker, Kiara           FR Milw. Vincent          26.10      31.13   5 
 -- Peterson, Hope            SR Brookfield Cent        27.30        SCR     
 -- Zepecki, Marissa          JR Brookfield Cent        26.91        SCR     
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Caleb              SR Oak Creek              21.80      21.66   6  10   
  2 Dunlap, David             JR Nicolet                21.88      21.78   6   8   
  3 Guzman, Jose              SO Ashwaubenon            22.36      22.39   6   6   
  4 Halfmann, Trey            JR Fond Du Lac            22.64      22.84   6   5   
  5 Fullington, Nic           SR Grafton                22.80      22.95   6   4   
  6 Hodkiewicz, Tom           SR Mukwonago              23.00      23.26   5   3   
  7 Bright, Cornelius         SO Oak Creek              22.30      23.31   6   2   
  8 Potter, Ryan              FR Oak Creek              23.10      23.34   5   1   
  9 Balthazor, Alex           FR Fond Du Lac            23.28      23.35   5 
 10 Brown, Kameron            SR Milw. King             23.80      23.45   4 
 11 Pitroski, Billy           JR Greenfield             23.10      23.47   5 
 12 Turner, Tre               JR Middleton              23.10      23.50   5 
 13 Miles, Dominique          SR Milw. Riverside                   23.54   4 
 14 O'Neill, Joe              JR Whitefish Bay          23.05      23.55   5 
 15 Bascom, Malik             SR Wauwatosa West         23.89      23.59   4 
 16 Melton, Josh              JR Shorewood              24.00      23.72   3 
 17 Boucher, Jacob            SO Mukwonago              23.50      23.85   4 
 18 Goodrich, Avery           SR Nicolet                23.99      23.98   3 
 19 Gill, Javon               SR Milw. Vincent          22.91      24.01   6 
 20 Tetzlaff, Robert          SO Arrowhead              24.10      24.03   3 
 21 Hannah-Howell, Paris      JR Wauwatosa West         24.24      24.11   3 
 22 Bassindale, Bo            SO Whitefish Bay          23.05      24.12   5 
 23 Hill, Cj                  JR Sheboygan North        23.95      24.25   3 
 24 Wohlfiel, Erik            SR Arrowhead              24.30      24.30   3 
 25 Melotik, Ryan             JR Grafton                23.90      24.52   4 
 26 Bogan, Isiah              JR Milw. Vincent          26.10      24.53   1 
 27 Mierow, Nathan            JR Cedarburg              23.91      24.55   4 
 28 Zimmermann, Tyler         SO Arrowhead              23.70      24.62   4 
 29 Sottile, Peter            SR Shorewood              24.80      24.67   2 
 30 Kaifesh, Jon              SR Greenfield             24.15      24.69   3 
 31 Hottmann, Evan            FR Cedarburg              24.50      24.84   3 
 32 Schnell, Jake             JR Wauwatosa West         25.20      24.88   2 
 33 Uko, Inem                 SR Milw. Riverside        24.60      25.10   2 
 34 Griffin, Stan             SR Milw. Vincent          26.32      25.16   1 
 35 Schmidt, Joey             JR Sheboygan North        25.39      25.59   2 
 36 West, Isaiah              SR Grafton                24.90      25.79   2 
 37 Sottile, Russel           SR Shorewood              26.50      26.12   1 
 38 Smith, Jordan             JR Nicolet                24.90      26.32   1 
 39 Zaborowski, Zach          SR Mukwonago              23.00      35.71   5 
 -- Streeter, Sam             SO Greenfield             25.10        SCR     
 -- sykes, christopher        FR Milw. Riverside        23.50        SCR     
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Annie             JR Arrowhead           11:13.00   11:14.06   10   
  2 Keene, Ashton             SR Pewaukee            11:25.00   11:18.26    8   
  3 Florsheim, Morgan         SR Shorewood           11:29.00   11:19.44    6   
  4 Goodmanson, Zoe           FR Pewaukee            11:19.00   11:26.19    5   
  5 Poehler, Hollie           SR Oak Creek           11:28.00   11:36.67    4   
  6 Miller, Caroline          SR Arrowhead           11:45.00   11:38.73    3   
  7 Kumer, Emma               SR Brookfield Cent     11:50.00   11:41.27    2   
  8 Hauser, Kennedy           JR Ashwaubenon         11:57.00   11:47.98    1   
  9 Beyer, Kaylee             FR Mukwonago           11:20.00   11:48.00  
 10 Zweber, Olivia            SR Brookfield Cent     11:49.00   11:51.06  
 11 Mowers, Elizabeth         SR Nicolet             12:15.00   11:53.48  
 12 Zajakowski, Mya           JR Stevens Point       11:59.75   11:58.58  
 13 Malone, Mackenzie         SO Wausau West         12:00.00   12:00.61  
 14 Zigler, Alison            SO Pewaukee            12:00.00   12:02.91  
 15 Klein, Kimberly           JR Stevens Point       12:17.58   12:04.01  
 16 Ziegler, Liz              FR Fond Du Lac         12:20.00   12:06.32  
 17 Manders, Mekendra         SR Ashwaubenon         11:59.00   12:09.72  
 18 Reinhoffer, Alison        SR Shorewood           12:24.00   12:10.12  
 19 Drzadinski, Megan         FR Oak Creek           12:03.00   12:17.29  
 20 Hughes, Madison           FR Fond Du Lac         12:20.00   12:17.31  
 21 Ohlrogge, Iris            SO Middleton           12:18.57   12:22.16  
 22 Beran, Jaqui              JR Neenah              12:30.00   12:27.08  
 23 Keane, Lily               SO Shorewood           12:35.00   12:32.02  
 24 Agterberg, Sita           SR Nicolet             12:45.00   12:38.06  
 25 Eder, Morgan              JR Middleton           12:30.78   12:40.75  
 26 Weiler, Sam               SR Neenah              12:25.00   12:41.46  
 27 Johnson, Marisa           SO Mukwonago           12:15.00   13:16.07  
 28 dansby-white, shamera     JR Milw. King          13:45.00   13:36.29  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Gus              JR Middleton            9:15.30    9:25.58   10   
  2 Wagner, Robert            SR Pewaukee             9:19.00    9:33.04    8   
  3 Radar, Jack               SO Middleton            9:33.96    9:34.77    6   
  4 Potter, Sam               SR Wauwatosa East       9:30.00    9:43.32    5   
  5 Tagliapietra, Noah        JR Fond Du Lac          9:40.00    9:43.50    4   
  6 Turba, Kyle               JR Pewaukee             9:53.00    9:45.20    3   
  7 O'Neil, Jack              SR Cedarburg            9:39.00    9:45.45    2   
  8 Wettstein, Gus            SR Shorewood           10:00.00    9:49.80    1   
  9 Thornton, Corey           JR Milw. King           9:48.00    9:51.58  
 10 Young, Will               SO Pewaukee             9:59.00    9:57.34  
 11 Potter, David             SO Whitefish Bay       10:00.00    9:57.88  
 12 Siira, Evan               SR Oak Creek            9:50.00   10:03.95  
 13 Jaegger, Sam              SO Middleton           10:05.70   10:05.27  
 14 Rathkamp, Andrew          JR Cedarburg           10:19.00   10:13.55  
 15 Koepke, Bryton            SR Fond Du Lac         10:20.00   10:13.86  
 16 Sveum, Jack               JR Wauwatosa East      10:05.00   10:14.19  
 17 Evert, Sam                JR Arrowhead           10:27.00   10:17.39  
 18 Selbach, Maxwell          SO Nicolet             10:30.00   10:25.41  
 19 Lang, Tommy               SR Sheboygan North     10:06.00   10:36.55  
 20 Wilquet, Jared            SR Ashwaubenon         10:35.00   10:37.17  
 21 Schleicher, Sam           SO Cedarburg           10:29.00   10:41.29  
 22 Hebbring, Andrew          SR Ashwaubenon         10:45.00   10:45.59  
 23 Vuyk, Will                FR Shorewood           10:25.00   10:52.56  
 24 Steinike, Logan           SO Wauwatosa West      10:21.20   10:54.59  
 -- Vaculik, Noah             SR Grafton             10:50.00        SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         4:05.00    3:59.84   3  10   
  2 Middleton                                         4:04.50    4:01.65   3   8   
  3 Wausau West                                       4:07.00    4:03.93   3   6   
  4 Milwaukee King                                    4:08.00    4:03.97   3   5   
  5 Whitefish Bay                                     4:06.00    4:12.33   3   4   
  6 Pewaukee                                          4:16.00    4:14.04   2   3   
  7 Stevens Point                                     4:10.55    4:15.45   3   2   
  8 Neenah                                            4:15.00    4:15.68   2   1   
  9 Wauwatosa West                                    4:13.10    4:16.27   2 
 10 Fond Du Lac                                       4:16.22    4:18.02   2 
 11 Oak Creek                                         4:20.67    4:19.02   2 
 12 Nicolet                                           4:19.20    4:19.72   2 
 13 Xavier                                            4:12.45    4:23.02   2 
 14 Mukwonago                                         4:27.50    4:30.67   1 
 15 Shorewood                                         4:24.00    4:31.37   1 
 -- Milwaukee Vincent                                 5:07.00        SCR     
 -- Brookfield Central                                4:10.00        SCR     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         3:23.00    3:21.58   2  10   
  2 Ashwaubenon                                       3:21.74    3:22.68   2   8   
  3 Pewaukee                                          3:27.00    3:26.68   2   6   
  4 Shorewood                                         3:27.78    3:28.81   2   5   
  5 Fond Du Lac                                       3:27.00    3:29.23   2   4   
  6 Arrowhead                                         3:30.00    3:30.11   2   3   
  7 Mukwonago                                         3:28.00    3:32.70   2   2   
  8 Whitefish Bay                                     3:27.00    3:33.65   2   1   
  9 Middleton                                         3:31.00    3:36.59   1 
 10 Sheboygan North                                   3:37.31    3:41.56   1 
 11 Xavier                                            3:34.21    3:41.73   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weigman, Breanna          SO Wauwatosa West       5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 McClowry, Marin           JR Neenah               5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Wylie, Mason              SO Oak Creek            5-01.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Lenling, Leah             SR Arrowhead            5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Beine, Jacque             SO Mukwonago            5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Raduenz, Julia            JR Mukwonago            4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Wehner, Amelia            FR Fond Du Lac          5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Huven, Destiny            FR Nicolet              4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  9 Brennan, Emma             SO Pewaukee             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 white, anisha             SR Milw. King                      4-06.00  
 10 Lemirande, Alyssa         JR Middleton            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Doyle, Shannon            JR Fond Du Lac          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Morton, Bailey            SR Neenah               5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Timms, Abby               SO Whitefish Bay        4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Somenske, Jennifer        JR Pewaukee             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Haskins, Gabby            JR Arrowhead Red        4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Johnson, Gabrialla        JR Stevens Point        4-08.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Jaya            FR Nicolet              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Estenson, Annie           FR Arrowhead Red        4-08.00         NH  
 -- Flowers, Nekoma           SO Mukwonago            4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dybul, Zach               JR Mukwonago            6-10.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Steward, Noah             SO Ashwaubenon          6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Hannah-Howell, Paris      JR Wauwatosa West       6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 McLaughlin, Michael       SO Nicolet              5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Stroebel, Mitchell        SO Cedarburg            6-03.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Matthew, Calvin           JR Milw. King           5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Diener, Jimmie            SO Fond Du Lac          6-00.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Kuber, Joe                JR Fond Du Lac          5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  9 Bane, Jake                SR Mukwonago            6-00.00    5-08.00  
 -- Rosario, Elijah           FR Greenfield           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Billings, Brooklyn        JR Cedarburg            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Justin            SR Milw. King           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Trammell, Calvin          SR Milw. Riverside      5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Betsy           JR Middleton           10-00.00   10-03.00   10   
  2 Callahan, Rylee           JR Nicolet             10-03.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Pflasterer-Jennerjoh, Ma  JR Middleton           10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Lauryn            JR Nicolet             10-00.00    9-00.00    4.50
  4 Mahoney, Cailin           SO Nicolet             10-00.00    9-00.00    4.50
  6 Bright, Olivia            SO Wausau West          9-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Holli           FR Oak Creek                       8-06.00    2   
  8 Majeve, Rhea              JR Mukwonago            7-06.00    8-06.00    0.50
  8 Nuck, Bella               SO Oak Creek            8-06.00    8-06.00    0.50
 10 Woyak, Lauren             JR Stevens Point        8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Doyle, Shannon            JR Fond Du Lac          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Rustick, Jenna            SR Neenah               9-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Dallet, Ellie             SO Whitefish Bay        8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Prendergast, Ally         SO Arrowhead            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Lobins, Brooke            SO Oak Creek            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Gabrialla        JR Stevens Point        8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Brockish, Rachel          FR Arrowhead Red        8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Behne, Brianna            JR Stevens Point        8-00.00    8-00.00  
 19 Jacobs, Naomi             SO Neenah               7-06.00    7-06.00  
 19 Fischer, Kaitlyn          SR Mukwonago            7-06.00    7-06.00  
 19 Christian, Elizabeth      SR Neenah               8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- DuBord, Sophia            FR Ashwaubenon          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Delaney            SO Mukwonago            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Lownik, Abby              SO Oak Creek            8-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jared                 Kettle Moraine                 13-06.00   10   
  2 Emmer, Zach               SR Fond Du Lac         14-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Smith, Dominique          SR Oak Creek           14-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Jefferson, Jovani         SR Wauwatosa West      13-00.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Moore, Dareios            JR Ashwaubenon         13-00.00   12-06.00    3.50
  5 Aussem, Matthew           JR Nicolet             13-00.00   12-06.00    3.50
  7 Barrett, Jesse            SR Ashwaubenon         12-06.00   12-00.00    1.50
  7 Gardner, Stephen          JR Arrowhead           13-00.00   12-00.00    1.50
  9 Kroll, Bailey             JR Mukwonago           12-06.00   12-00.00  
  9 Komar, Keanu              JR Mukwonago           11-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Sarnowski, Reese          SO Sheboygan North     12-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Hinshaw, Louis            JR Middleton           12-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Zocher, Jack              SR Middleton           12-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Diederich, Nathan         JR Fond Du Lac         13-00.00   11-06.00  
 15 Muehlenkamp, Patrick      SR Mukwonago           12-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Hermann, Hayden           SR Sheboygan North     11-06.00         NH  
 -- Siverhus, Grant           JR Nicolet             11-06.00         NH  
 -- Goedel, Blair             SO Oak Creek           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Stewart, De'Angelo        SR Shorewood           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mauch, Alex               JR Pewaukee            10-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartelson, Mary           SR Arrowhead           17-08.00   17-11.50   10   
  2 Faucett, Alyssa           SR Wausau West         18-06.00   17-01.50    8   
  3 Jaworski, Brooke          FR Wausau West         18-01.00   16-11.00    6   
  4 Makope, Audrey            SO Neenah              16-08.00   16-06.00    5   
  5 Smith, Lauren             SR Middleton           16-04.00   16-04.25    4   
  6 Houlihan, Tatum           JR Stevens Point       16-03.00   15-08.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Gabrialla        JR Stevens Point       15-02.00   15-08.25    2   
  8 Williams, Princess        FR Milw. Vincent       15-05.00   15-08.00    1   
  9 Pflasterer-Jennerjoh, Ma  JR Middleton           16-01.00   15-07.75  
 10 Fears, Katrina            JR Nicolet             16-09.00   15-07.50  
 11 chaney, maya              JR Milw. King                     15-04.00  
 12 Britton, April            SR Fond Du Lac         14-10.00   15-03.50  
 13 Harris, Grace             SR Mukwonago           17-00.00   15-01.50  
 14 Rothe, Carolena           SR Neenah              15-04.00   14-11.75  
 15 Wendels, Aleah            JR Fond Du Lac         14-10.00   14-10.50  
 16 Horton, Brianna           SR Wauwatosa West      15-03.00   14-07.00  
 17 Brennan, Emma             SO Pewaukee            14-08.00   14-06.75  
 18 Benoit, Maddy             JR Oak Creek           15-05.00   14-05.50  
 19 Williams, Trinity         SO Shorewood           14-00.00   14-05.00  
 20 Christensen, Taylor       FR Mukwonago           15-00.00   14-02.75  
 21 Owens, Carlie             JR Pewaukee            14-07.00   14-01.75  
 22 Williams, Jaya            FR Nicolet             15-00.00   13-11.00  
 23 rumley, savannah          SO Milw. King                     13-07.00  
 24 DuBord, Sophia            FR Ashwaubenon         13-04.00   13-00.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tavian           SO Milw. King          21-04.00   21-06.50   10   
  2 Jesse, Jack               SR Middleton           21-10.00   21-04.75    8   
  3 Harden, Roy               JR Oak Creek           21-03.00   20-10.00    6   
  4 Beres, Jeremy             SR Arrowhead           20-09.00   20-06.50    5   
  5 Meyer, Bailey             SR Sheboygan North     20-07.00   20-02.75    4   
  6 Harvey, Noah              JR Arrowhead           20-04.00   20-01.00    3   
  7 Robinson, Elijah          SO Oak Creek           20-01.00   19-10.00    2   
  8 Bolden, RayQuan           JR Whitefish Bay       20-06.00   19-09.00    1   
  9 White, Jacoby             JR Milw. Riverside     20-10.00   19-09.00  
 10 Steward, Noah             SO Ashwaubenon         20-00.00   19-08.00  
 11 Negron, Eddie             JR Fond Du Lac         20-04.00   19-06.75  
 12 Bradshaw, Tommy           FR Xavier              19-09.00   19-04.25  
 13 Hale, Deandre             JR Milw. Vincent       20-05.00   19-02.50  
 14 Dixon, Patrick            SR Milw. Riverside     17-10.00   19-02.25  
 15 Viverette, Ochae          JR Milw. King          19-04.00   18-11.50  
 16 Winter, Nate              JR Sheboygan North     21-01.00   18-10.00  
 17 Delaney, Austin           JR Middleton           20-00.00   18-07.75  
 18 Lynch, Danny              SR Whitefish Bay       19-06.00   18-07.50  
 18 Rosmann, Charles          SR Nicolet             19-04.00   18-07.50  
 20 Turner, Tre               JR Middleton           20-05.00   18-06.25  
 21 Stanioch, Drew            SR Greenfield          19-00.00   18-04.75  
 22 Gergens, Charlie          SO Cedarburg           17-11.00   18-04.50  
 23 Leonardi, Macen           SR Oak Creek           19-11.00   18-04.00  
 24 Crawley, Dan              SO Mukwonago           19-03.00   18-01.00  
 25 Walljasper, Zach          SO Fond Du Lac         19-01.00   18-00.50  
 26 Stewart, De'Angelo        SR Shorewood           20-05.00   17-11.00  
 27 Kassel, Drew              JR Greenfield          18-00.00   17-10.75  
 28 Armstead, Eliijah         JR Milw. Riverside                17-09.00  
 29 Stroebel, Mitchell        SO Cedarburg           18-09.00   17-06.50  
 30 Billings, Brooklyn        JR Cedarburg           18-06.00   17-03.25  
 31 Dixon, Noland             FR Milw. King          17-10.00   16-09.75  
 32 Barnes, Ronel             JR Milw. Vincent       19-00.00   16-08.50  
 33 Mauch, Alex               JR Pewaukee            18-00.00   16-08.25  
 34 Barrett, Jesse            SR Ashwaubenon                    16-07.25  
 35 Walker, Jeremy            SR Shorewood           16-00.00   16-05.50  
 36 Carter, Travis            SR Milw. Vincent       18-03.00   16-03.00  
 -- Jones, Jordan             SR Milw. Riverside     19-00.00        SCR  
 -- Santana, Josiah           SR Ashwaubenon         18-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartelson, Mary           SR Arrowhead           35-10.00   37-04.00   10   
  2 Adams, Cheri'A            JR Wauwatosa West      38-02.00   36-06.50    8   
  3 williams, mariah          JR Milw. King                     35-07.75    6   
  4 Fears, Katrina            JR Nicolet             34-08.00   35-01.50    5   
  5 Houlihan, Tatum           JR Stevens Point       35-10.00   34-10.50    4   
  6 Edwards, Sarah            SO Arrowhead           34-04.00   34-05.25    3   
  7 McGinnis, Jennifer        SO Middleton           35-02.00   34-02.25    2   
  8 Raduenz, Julia            JR Mukwonago           33-00.00   34-02.25    1   
  9 Knuth, Kayla              SR Oak Creek           35-08.00   33-10.00  
 10 Graetz, Emma              FR Greenfield          34-01.00   32-11.00  
 10 Athan, Anya               SR Sheboygan North     33-05.00   32-11.00  
 12 Stutesman, Kayla          JR Stevens Point                  32-10.75  
 13 Somenske, Jennifer        JR Pewaukee            33-00.00   32-09.75  
 14 Dieball, Molly            JR Arrowhead Red       32-02.00   32-03.00  
 15 Schiro, Carina            SR Whitefish Bay                  32-02.50  
 16 Hinchcliffe, Renee        JR Stevens Point       32-11.00   32-01.00  
 17 Lanier, Asante            SR Nicolet             32-10.00   32-00.50  
 18 abdullah, jayla           SO Milw. King          33-00.00   31-11.25  
 19 Benoit, Maddy             JR Oak Creek           32-06.00   31-04.00  
 20 Dieck, Ava                JR Neenah              31-00.00   31-00.25  
 21 Schmidt, Rachel           SR Whitefish Bay                  30-09.00  
 22 Wendels, Aleah            JR Fond Du Lac         31-03.00   30-02.50  
 23 Asbury, Ava               FR Neenah              30-00.00   28-08.00  
 24 Kraus, Kayla              FR Neenah              30-00.00   27-07.75  
 -- Trueman, Korinne          JR Stevens Point       33-05.00        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Bailey             SR Sheboygan North     44-00.00   42-05.00   10   
  2 Bright, Cornelius         SO Oak Creek           40-10.00   41-08.00    8   
  3 Carter, James             SO Oak Creek           41-04.00   41-06.00    6   
  4 Halfmann, Trey            JR Fond Du Lac         41-00.00   41-03.50    5   
  5 Wieland, Bailey           SR Whitefish Bay       42-04.00   41-00.50    4   
  6 Beres, Jeremy             SR Arrowhead           41-00.00   40-10.50    3   
  7 Negron, Eddie             JR Fond Du Lac         42-04.00   40-09.50    2   
  8 Renz, Carl                JR Pewaukee            41-00.00   40-06.00    1   
  9 White, Jacoby             JR Milw. Riverside     41-01.00   40-03.25  
 10 Stanioch, Drew            SR Greenfield          41-08.00   39-05.75  
 11 Leonardi, Macen           SR Oak Creek           39-08.00   39-04.25  
 12 Hannah-Howell, Paris      JR Wauwatosa West      41-06.00   38-11.50  
 12 Balster, Pace             SR Middleton           40-01.00   38-11.50  
 14 Ramos, Antonio-Jose       SR Arrowhead           39-05.00   38-10.50  
 15 Walker, William           SO Milw. Riverside     38-07.00   38-09.50  
 16 Stroebel, Mitchell        SO Cedarburg           39-00.00   38-08.50  
 17 Neidhold, Alex            SR Mukwonago           40-00.00   37-08.75  
 18 Viverette, Ochae          JR Milw. King          39-07.00   37-02.25  
 19 Kassel, Drew              JR Greenfield          39-04.00   37-00.50  
 20 Billings, Brooklyn        JR Cedarburg           37-11.00   36-09.50  
 21 George, Miles             SO Nicolet             35-10.00   36-07.00  
 22 Gergens, Charlie          SO Cedarburg           38-11.00   36-01.00  
 23 Stevens, Braylen          JR Milw. King          38-08.00   35-09.50  
 24 White, Julian             JR Milw. King          37-03.00   35-00.25  
 25 Schmidt, Joey             JR Sheboygan North     37-08.00   34-10.00  
 26 Walker, Jeremy            SR Shorewood           36-00.00   33-08.50  
 -- Ripp, Alec                JR Pewaukee            40-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Erin             JR Ashwaubenon           140-08     136-10   10   
  2 Lindow, Kris              SR Ashwaubenon           135-00     130-10    8   
  3 Louis, Taylor             JR Stevens Point         106-11     111-04    6   
  4 Lane, Amber               JR Oak Creek             109-00     108-07    5   
  5 Cruz, Kiara               SR Middleton             111-07     107-10    4   
  6 Gilmeister, Kara          SR Oak Creek             106-01     102-00    3   
  7 Dunning, Mia              FR Ashwaubenon           109-00     100-02    2   
  8 Hirzy, Elizabeth          JR Stevens Point         102-06     100-00    1   
  9 Brester, Kelsey           JR Pewaukee               90-00      93-05  
 10 Bahr, Maddie              SR Fond Du Lac            91-00      92-00  
 11 Bartz, Megan              SO Mukwonago             105-00      90-11  
 12 Tollar, Grace             FR Neenah                 93-00      90-03  
 13 Wittliff, Emma            JR Mukwonago             110-00      88-10  
 14 Reinders, Tori            SR Arrowhead Red          86-11      85-01  
 15 Garza, Casey              JR Grafton               100-00      84-04  
 16 Miller, Nicole            SO Neenah                 88-00      80-00  
 17 Ultowski, Hannah          JR Arrowhead              92-11      78-06  
 18 Sandlass, Sara            SR Pewaukee               93-00      77-11  
 19 Perkins, Taylor           SO Whitefish Bay                     74-01  
 20 Simmons, Kimonsheeon      JR Milw. Vincent          87-01      73-07  
 21 Thomas, Adrianna          SO Nicolet                63-04      73-04  
 22 Sawyer, Jayden            SO Fond Du Lac            80-00      72-10  
 23 Stovall, Payton           FR Whitefish Bay                     71-03  
 24 milage, aliayah           FR Milw. King                        70-00  
 25 Glossen, LaKeya           JR Shorewood              73-00      69-07  
 26 Endries, Olivia           SO Fond Du Lac            80-00      63-00  
 27 willis, tashiera          FR Milw. King                        56-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Isaiah              SR Grafton               151-00     160-01   10   
  2 Stone, Andrew             FR Fond Du Lac           158-10     155-08    8   
  3 Quinn, Cullen             SR Oak Creek             155-00     155-01    6   
  4 Stucke, David             SO Fond Du Lac           145-01     138-11    5   
  5 Franzen, Nick             SO Grafton               145-05     137-07    4   
  6 Belvin, Evann             JR Sheboygan North       139-09     137-04    3   
  7 Richman, Dylan            JR Arrowhead             146-00     134-09    2   
  8 Kauer, Anthony            SR Arrowhead             128-00     132-11    1   
  9 Krzanowski, Devon         JR Fond Du Lac           140-00     132-11  
 10 Renz, Carl                JR Pewaukee              136-00     129-07  
 11 Benzinger, Alec           JR Mukwonago             135-01     128-04  
 12 Woznicki, Nick            JR Mukwonago             134-09     127-04  
 13 Gardner, Katayen          SO Ashwaubenon           121-00     123-00  
 14 Jackson, Javaree          JR Wauwatosa West        123-00     122-02  
 15 Hampton, Kevin            SR Milw. King            100-00     119-01  
 16 Hunter, Deqwuan           SR Milw. Riverside       116-00     118-09  
 17 Dotson, Elijah            SR Milw. Riverside       110-00     117-01  
 18 Rihawi, Haisam            FR Wauwatosa West        125-00     116-08  
 19 Klebenow, Will            JR Oak Creek             135-00     116-03  
 20 Schoessow, Pat            SO Sheboygan North       109-10     107-02  
 21 Lengfeld, Ethan           SR Middleton             109-05     105-07  
 22 Cooper, Cameron           JR Nicolet                80-06     101-03  
 23 Lacy, Devin               JR Milw. King             90-00      99-10  
 24 Ames, Dillon              JR Shorewood              70-00      85-11  
 25 Small Jr., Julius         JR Milw. Vincent          89-06      83-05  
 26 Shea, Collin              JR Nicolet                87-03      81-04  
 27 Grewal, Gurtej            JR Milw. Riverside        96-05      78-04  
 28 Pitchford, Maleek         JR Milw. Vincent          99-01      45-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Erin             JR Ashwaubenon         45-07.00   44-00.50   10   
  2 Lindow, Kris              SR Ashwaubenon         43-07.00   41-00.75    8   
  3 Dankert, Jenna            SO Oak Creek           38-01.00   38-09.00    6   
  4 Wittliff, Emma            JR Mukwonago           37-00.00   37-03.25    5   
  5 Dunning, Mia              FR Ashwaubenon         38-00.00   37-00.00    4   
  6 Cruz, Kiara               SR Middleton           34-11.00   35-07.00    3   
  7 Gilmeister, Kara          SR Oak Creek           35-10.00   35-07.00    2   
  8 Hirzy, Elizabeth          JR Stevens Point       35-07.00   35-04.50    1   
  9 Louis, Taylor             JR Stevens Point       37-10.00   35-03.00  
 10 Bartz, Megan              SO Mukwonago           32-00.00   31-08.00  
 11 Craig, Jayda              FR Greenfield          31-00.00   31-06.50  
 12 Weatherbee, April         JR Arrowhead Red       31-03.00   30-06.50  
 13 Garza, Casey              JR Grafton             31-00.00   30-03.50  
 14 Brester, Kelsey           JR Pewaukee            29-00.00   29-06.50  
 15 Ultowski, Hanna           JR Arrowhead Red       30-10.00   29-01.00  
 16 Simmons, Kimonsheeon      JR Milw. Vincent       28-01.00   27-08.25  
 17 Tollar, Grace             FR Neenah              29-00.00   27-07.00  
 18 dupree, mariah            SO Milw. King                     27-06.50  
 19 Werner, Savannah          SO Neenah              28-00.00   27-04.50  
 20 Sawyer, Jayden            SO Fond Du Lac         27-00.00   26-06.00  
 21 Perkins, Taylor           SO Whitefish Bay                  25-11.00  
 22 Stovall, Payton           FR Whitefish Bay                  24-10.50  
 23 Thomas, Adrianna          SO Nicolet             24-04.00   24-09.00  
 24 Thompson, Jayla           FR Whitefish Bay                  21-09.75  
 -- McMurry, Makayla          SO Shorewood           28-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Hanson, Tara              JR Grafton             25-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Leo, Ann                  SR Shorewood           26-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Javaree          JR Wauwatosa West      53-05.00   54-11.00   10   
  2 Stone, Andrew             FR Fond Du Lac         53-02.00   53-01.00    8   
  3 Quinn, Cullen             SR Oak Creek           49-00.00   50-09.00    6   
  4 Kauer, Anthony            SR Arrowhead           47-08.00   47-08.50    5   
  5 West, Isaiah              SR Grafton             45-00.00   45-03.00    4   
  6 Dulaney, Nick             JR Oak Creek           46-06.00   45-02.75    3   
  7 Krzanowski, Devon         JR Fond Du Lac         45-10.00   44-09.00    2   
  8 Zahradnik, Gage           SR Fond Du Lac         50-00.00   44-02.50    1   
  9 Vertz, Matt               SR Mukwonago           44-07.00   44-01.00  
 10 Benzinger, Alec           JR Mukwonago           44-06.00   43-09.25  
 11 Beltran, Blaze            JR Pewaukee            44-00.00   43-08.00  
 12 Hunter, Deqwuan           SR Milw. Riverside     43-03.00   43-07.50  
 13 Vande Hey, Nick           SR Xavier              45-08.00   43-01.50  
 14 Elliott, Max              JR Middleton           48-05.00   42-08.25  
 15 Belvin, Evann             JR Sheboygan North     43-06.00   41-10.50  
 16 Gardner, Katayen          SO Ashwaubenon         43-00.00   40-03.00  
 17 Schoessow, Pat            SO Sheboygan North     42-00.00   39-10.00  
 18 Crook, Ian                JR Sheboygan North     42-08.00   39-09.00  
 19 Ertl, Austin              FR Wauwatosa West      41-06.00   38-11.00  
 20 Peters, Alijah            SR Milw. Riverside     41-01.00   37-06.50  
 21 Hampton, Kevin            SR Milw. King          40-00.00   35-08.50  
 22 Cooper, Cameron           JR Nicolet             38-02.00   35-04.00  
 23 Shea, Collin              JR Nicolet             35-04.00   34-11.00  
 24 Small Jr., Julius         JR Milw. Vincent       37-01.00   34-08.25  
 25 Ames, Dillon              JR Shorewood           32-00.00   29-09.75  
 -- Gebauer, Will             JR Whitefish Bay       45-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Schultz, Nathan           JR Arrowhead           49-08.00       FOUL  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerndt, Evan              SR Wauwatosa West      19-00.00   17-05.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  102        2) Milwaukee King             74   
    3) Middleton                   66        4) Oak Creek                  65.50
    5) Wauwatosa West              62        6) Stevens Point              55   
    7) Ashwaubenon                 52        8) Wausau West                51   
    9) Whitefish Bay               34       10) Nicolet                    30   
   11) Brookfield Central          24       12) Neenah                     23   
   13) Mukwonago                   18.50    14) Pewaukee                   17   
   15) Fond Du Lac                  9       16) Shorewood                   7   
   17) Sheboygan North              5       18) Grafton                     3   
   18) Xavier                       3       20) Milwaukee Vincent           1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  119        2) Fond Du Lac                84   
    3) Middleton                   62        4) Arrowhead                  61.50
    5) Mukwonago                   61        6) Pewaukee                   54   
    7) Nicolet                     44.50     8) Ashwaubenon                42   
    9) Grafton                     32       10) Xavier                     22   
   10) Wauwatosa West              22       12) Sheboygan North            18   
   13) Milwaukee King              17       14) Shorewood                  14   
   14) Cedarburg                   14       16) Kettle Moraine             10   
   16) Whitefish Bay               10       18) New Berlin Eisenhower       6   
   19) Wauwatosa East               5       20) Milwaukee Riverside         4