Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2016 09:06 PM
                  Kane County Girls Invitational - 4/29/2016                   
                               St. Charles North                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sreenan, Nicole           JR Kaneland               11.79      12.30   4  10   
  2 Ukaobasi, Ndidi           SR Geneva                 12.67      12.64   4   8   
  3 Ortiz, Toriana            SO Batavia                12.56      12.67   4   6   
  4 Uscila, Bella             SO St. Edward             12.90      12.79   4   5   
  5 Rayford, Tamia            JR West Aurora            12.49      12.91   4   4   
  6 Garcia, Stephanie         SO St Charles East        12.98      13.22   4   3   
  7 Williams, Bridgette       SR South Elgin            12.90      13.34   4   2   
  8 Malovany, Colette         JR Geneva                 12.88      13.39   4   1   
  9 Schmatz, Audrey           SR Dundee-Crown           13.32      13.61   3 
 10 Hein, Therese             SO Aurora Central         13.19      13.68   3 
 11 Williams, Ashley          SR West Aurora            13.03      13.76   3 
 12 Hurston, Shanya           SO Kaneland               13.07      13.83   3 
 13 Terzich, Kendall          FR St Charles North       13.90      14.03   2 
 14 Wall, Brittany            JR Batavia                13.44      14.05   3  14.041
 15 Vero, Shea                SR Rosary                 14.00      14.05   2  14.044
 16 Lagares, Stephanie        JR Elgin                  13.65      14.14   3 
 17 Collins, Dyasia           SO Dundee-Crown           13.96      14.18   2 
 18 Fleming, Cecie            SO East Aurora                       14.20   1 
 19 McLean, Shawna            SO South Elgin            13.80      14.22   3 
 20 Graf, Alyssa              SR St Charles North       14.34      14.25   2 
 21 Becerra, Maria            FR East Aurora                       14.28   1 
 22 Golden-Garcia, Esperanza  FR Larkin                 14.30      14.60   2 
 23 Washington, Maleah        FR Larkin                 14.10      14.69   2 
 24 Garcia, Jazzmine          SR Rosary                 14.50      14.82   1 
 25 Elias, Melissa            SO St Charles East        14.52      14.84   1 
 26 Meier, Elsie              SO Aurora Central         14.35      15.13   2 
 27 Oshana, Amanda            JR Burlington Cent        15.50      15.86   1 
 28 Pena, Melissa             SO Streamwood             15.44      16.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heinzer, Allie            SR Kaneland               25.36      24.91   4  10   
  2 Schlaman, Hannah          JR Batavia                25.34      25.51   4   8   
  3 Ukaobasi, Ndidi           SR Geneva                 26.58      25.82   4   6   
  4 Uscila, Bella             SO St. Edward             26.60      26.25   4   5   
  5 Rayford, Tamia            JR West Aurora            25.91      26.35   4   4   
  6 Toussaint, Laureen        JR South Elgin            26.80      26.36   4   3   
  7 Elliott, Carley           JR Kaneland               27.55      27.08   3   2   
  8 Hein, Therese             SO Aurora Central         27.19      27.50   4   1   
  9 Bakala, Mary Kate         JR Rosary                 27.64      28.11   3 
 10 Schmatz, Audrey           SR Dundee-Crown           28.02      28.26   3 
 11 Nelson, Anabella          FR Geneva                 28.34      28.41   2 
 12 Abraham, Neethara         SR Rosary                 27.98      28.47   3 
 13 Isbell, Maddy             SO Batavia                28.30      28.70   3 
 14 Olsen, Gabi               SR South Elgin            29.10      28.71   2 
 15 Becerra, Maria            FR East Aurora                       28.72   1 
 16 Sauceda, Olivia           JR Aurora Central         27.47      28.76   3 
 17 Fleming, Cecie            SO East Aurora                       28.79   1 
 18 Milani, Megan             SR St Charles North       28.30      29.01   3 
 19 Ugoagqu, Flo              SO St Charles North       28.30      29.08   3 
 20 Lagares, Stephanie        JR Elgin                  29.50      29.47   2 
 21 Pierre-Louis, Gabrielle   SO Elgin                  28.54      29.66   2 
 22 Koch, Ashlie              FR Burlington Cent        29.90      29.69   1 
 23 Gatsch, Audrey            SO St Charles East        29.40      29.98   2 
 24 Tovar, Arielle            SO West Aurora            29.02      30.00   2 
 25 Carne, Lauren             FR St Charles East        30.50      31.97   1 
 26 Young, Alexis             JR Streamwood             31.84      32.35   1 
 27 Desko, Cecelia            SO Larkin                 42.20      33.07   1 
 28 Bolden, Breana            FR Larkin                 40.10      38.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rayford, Tamia            JR West Aurora            58.08      59.12   4  10   
  2 Heinzer, Allie            SR Kaneland               58.77      59.53   4   8   
  3 Wells, Kennedy            SR South Elgin            59.90    1:01.29   4   6   
  4 Vero, Shea                SR Rosary               1:03.04    1:02.02   3   5   
  5 Schilb, Hannah            SR St Charles North     1:00.86    1:03.07   4   4   
  6 Liz, Karina               SR Aurora Central         56.29    1:03.57   4   3   
  7 Toussaint, Laureen        JR South Elgin          1:01.70    1:04.12   4   2   
  8 Jackson, Sophia           SO St Charles East      1:03.74    1:04.44   3   1   
  9 Christy, Taryn            SO Geneva               1:07.74    1:04.68   2 
 10 Siekierski, Hope          FR Batavia              1:05.84    1:05.22   2 
 11 Rendl, Kaylee             JR Dundee-Crown         1:04.11    1:05.32   3 
 12 Siciliano, Michelle       FR Geneva               1:05.51    1:05.57   3 
 13 Palan, Jordan             SR St Charles North     1:06.60    1:06.22   2 
 14 Callaway, Alexis          FR West Aurora          1:06.00    1:06.56   2 
 15 Jahangir, Sofia           FR Burlington Cent      1:04.99    1:06.87   3 
 16 Hill, Makayla             FR Larkin               1:04.00    1:08.04   3 
 17 Obbish, Taylor            FR Rosary               1:07.00    1:08.27   2 
 18 Overmyer, Hannah          SO Burlington Cent      1:05.80    1:09.01   2 
 19 Ostrander, Megan          FR St. Edward           1:05.30    1:10.06   3 
 20 Hernandez, Daniela        JR Dundee-Crown         1:07.88    1:10.26   2 
 21 Durantes, Ashley          SO Elgin                1:08.28    1:12.53   2 
 22 Toren, Sarah              SR Elgin                1:14.24    1:14.46   1 
 23 Brown, Monica             SO Streamwood           1:17.51    1:14.96   1 
 24 Vences, Jocelyn           FR Streamwood           1:22.14    1:18.28   1 
 25 Escamilla, Julia          SO Larkin               1:10.00    1:25.47   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liz, Karina               SR Aurora Central       2:12.10    2:18.88   3  10   
       1:05.169 (1:05.169)        2:18.880 (1:13.711)
  2 Honea, Anastasia          SR St Charles East      2:18.50    2:20.00   3   8   
       1:07.728 (1:07.728)        2:19.995 (1:12.267)
  3 McQueeny, Molly           SR Geneva               2:22.91    2:22.45   3   6   
       1:10.400 (1:10.400)        2:22.443 (1:12.043)
  4 Espino, Noelle            SR Kaneland             2:21.55    2:22.95   3   5   
       1:09.151 (1:09.151)        2:22.941 (1:13.790)
  5 Delahanty, Brooke         SO Rosary               2:22.23    2:25.18   3   4   
       1:09.449 (1:09.449)        2:25.180 (1:15.731)
  6 Exline, Maddi             SO Streamwood           2:28.01    2:26.39   2   3   
       1:11.545 (1:11.545)        2:26.382 (1:14.837)
  7 Belanger, Emily           FR Geneva               2:29.34    2:27.08   2   2   
       1:11.810 (1:11.810)        2:27.071 (1:15.261)
  8 Richtman, Becca           JR Kaneland             2:24.97    2:29.93   3   1   
       1:10.812 (1:10.812)        2:29.922 (1:19.110)
  9 Goheen, Maria             FR Rosary               2:31.00    2:31.24   2 
       1:12.894 (1:12.894)        2:31.235 (1:18.341)
 10 Walrath, Maddie           FR West Aurora          2:34.00    2:32.44   2 
       1:12.850 (1:12.850)        2:32.431 (1:19.581)
 11 Nazario, Nya              FR West Aurora          2:31.00    2:32.52   2 
       1:11.953 (1:11.953)        2:32.516 (1:20.563)
 12 Galvan, Natalie           FR St Charles North     2:26.80    2:32.58   3 
       1:12.703 (1:12.703)        2:32.573 (1:19.870)
 13 Kolody, Daphne            SO Batavia              2:30.25    2:32.96   2 
       1:13.119 (1:13.119)        2:32.951 (1:19.832)
 14 Czuprynski, Sam           SR South Elgin          2:25.00    2:35.73   3 
       1:14.353 (1:14.353)        2:35.725 (1:21.372)
 15 Bonelli, Alyssa           JR St Charles North     2:32.70    2:36.46   2 
       1:12.613 (1:12.613)        2:36.455 (1:23.842)
 16 Haworth, Maia             JR Batavia              2:28.94    2:38.00   2 
       1:12.311 (1:12.311)        2:37.991 (1:25.680)
 17 Burkhardt, Chloe          JR Elgin                2:59.00    2:39.23   1 
       1:15.196 (1:15.196)        2:39.230 (1:24.034)
 18 Himmel, Maggie            SR Dundee-Crown         2:38.35    2:40.43   2 
       1:13.130 (1:13.130)        2:40.430 (1:27.300)
 19 Vickrey, Maggie           SR South Elgin          2:44.44    2:46.12   1 
       1:17.846 (1:17.846)        2:46.113 (1:28.267)
 20 Hopkins, Emma             SR Dundee-Crown         2:47.54    2:50.19   1 
       1:23.730 (1:23.730)        2:50.181 (1:26.451)
 21 Dietz, Ashlyn             FR Burlington Cent      2:45.00    2:53.87   1 
       1:27.249 (1:27.249)        2:53.865 (1:26.616)
 22 Sanavongxay, Justina      JR Elgin                2:57.00    3:00.04   1 
       1:23.092 (1:23.092)        3:00.040 (1:36.948)
 23 Wagh, Emily               FR St. Edward           3:00.00    3:02.66   1 
       1:27.652 (1:27.652)        3:02.659 (1:35.007)
 24 Garcia, Leslie            FR Streamwood           3:05.58    3:02.99   1 
       1:28.063 (1:28.063)        3:02.984 (1:34.921)
 25 Solano, Giselle           SO Larkin               3:15.00    3:09.07   1 
       1:30.279 (1:30.279)        3:09.070 (1:38.791)
 -- Bilyk, Chloe              SO Burlington Cent      2:29.00         DQ   2 
       1:12.279 (1:12.279)        2:32.654 (1:20.375)
 -- McNichols, Casey          JR St Charles East      2:24.60         DQ   3 
       1:13.293 (1:13.293)        2:30.688 (1:17.395)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Altmayer, McKenzie        SR Geneva               5:01.50    5:02.68   2  10   
       1:14.064 (1:14.064)        2:32.245 (1:18.181)        3:47.465 (1:15.220)
       5:02.675 (1:15.210)
  2 Fioresi, Abby             JR Aurora Central       5:04.10    5:09.21   2   8   
       1:13.779 (1:13.779)        2:33.213 (1:19.434)        3:51.648 (1:18.435)
       5:09.209 (1:17.561)
  3 Ronzone, Madison          SR Rosary               5:15.00    5:14.15   2   6   
       1:13.491 (1:13.491)        2:32.788 (1:19.297)        3:52.917 (1:20.129)
       5:14.142 (1:21.225)
  4 McDonnell, Sophia         FR Geneva               5:17.74    5:22.15   2   5   
       1:15.880 (1:15.880)        2:37.838 (1:21.958)        4:02.592 (1:24.754)
       5:22.143 (1:19.551)
  5 Moreno, Kasey             FR Elgin                5:29.00    5:25.62   2   4   
       1:16.537 (1:16.537)        2:38.183 (1:21.646)        4:02.434 (1:24.251)
       5:25.615 (1:23.181)
  6 Reyes, Jazmine            SR East Aurora          5:25.57    5:26.21   2   3   
       1:16.324 (1:16.324)        2:37.540 (1:21.216)        4:01.332 (1:23.792)
       5:26.208 (1:24.876)
  7 Stepien, Ashley           FR St Charles East      5:28.70    5:28.52   2   2   
       1:18.765 (1:18.765)        2:43.248 (1:24.483)        4:09.784 (1:26.536)
       5:28.513 (1:18.729)
  8 Ronzone, Megan            FR Rosary               5:35.00    5:32.84   2   1   
       1:18.253 (1:18.253)        2:43.081 (1:24.828)        4:09.509 (1:26.428)
       5:32.836 (1:23.327)
  9 Campbell, Caitlyn         SR St Charles North     5:37.04    5:35.06   2 
       1:16.282 (1:16.282)        2:40.002 (1:23.720)        4:08.258 (1:28.256)
       5:35.054 (1:26.796)
 10 Safranski, Megan          JR Burlington Cent      5:26.40    5:37.94   2 
       1:19.451 (1:19.451)        2:46.115 (1:26.664)        4:14.561 (1:28.446)
       5:37.937 (1:23.376)
 11 Willging, Hannah          SO St Charles East      5:32.70    5:38.50   2 
       1:18.814 (1:18.814)        2:44.903 (1:26.089)        4:16.128 (1:31.225)
       5:38.491 (1:22.363)
 12 Czuprynski, Sam           SR South Elgin          5:38.43    5:40.17   2 
       1:18.502 (1:18.502)        2:46.098 (1:27.596)        4:16.855 (1:30.757)
       5:40.161 (1:23.306)
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        FR Burlington Cent      5:45.00    5:45.66   1 
       1:22.141 (1:22.141)        2:51.866 (1:29.725)        4:21.295 (1:29.429)
       5:45.657 (1:24.362)
 14 Del Real, Arsinoe         JR East Aurora          5:46.97    5:46.74   1 
       1:23.505 (1:23.505)        2:53.138 (1:29.633)        4:24.853 (1:31.715)
       5:46.737 (1:21.884)
 15 McCabe, Riley             SO West Aurora          5:42.00    5:48.43   1 
       1:21.663 (1:21.663)        2:51.818 (1:30.155)        4:23.716 (1:31.898)
       5:48.423 (1:24.707)
 16 Fiandaca, Ava             JR St Charles North     5:50.74    5:54.71   1 
       1:21.919 (1:21.919)        2:52.115 (1:30.196)        4:25.745 (1:33.630)
       5:54.710 (1:28.965)
 17 Shaw, Abby                JR Kaneland             6:03.06    5:56.85   1 
       1:23.899 (1:23.899)        2:53.973 (1:30.074)        4:28.022 (1:34.049)
       5:56.849 (1:28.827)
 18 Cassiere, Alyssa          SR Dundee-Crown         6:12.34    5:58.60   1 
       1:24.036 (1:24.036)        2:56.118 (1:32.082)        4:31.575 (1:35.457)
       5:58.599 (1:27.024)
 19 Duran, Leslie             JR Elgin                6:09.00    5:59.38   1 
       1:23.621 (1:23.621)        2:52.350 (1:28.729)        4:26.502 (1:34.152)
       5:59.380 (1:32.878)
 20 Begers, Stephanie         SO West Aurora          6:00.00    6:02.15   1 
       1:24.297 (1:24.297)        2:55.863 (1:31.566)        4:31.286 (1:35.423)
       6:02.145 (1:30.859)
 21 Brouch, Amy               JR Aurora Central       5:52.10    6:02.59   1 
       1:22.575 (1:22.575)        2:53.756 (1:31.181)        4:30.715 (1:36.959)
       6:02.588 (1:31.873)
 22 Bendler, Alexis           SR Dundee-Crown         6:11.82    6:18.87   1 
       1:24.818 (1:24.818)        3:00.028 (1:35.210)        4:40.280 (1:40.252)
       6:18.865 (1:38.585)
 23 Poulos, Alexia            SR South Elgin          6:41.00    6:25.87   1 
       1:29.735 (1:29.735)        3:10.417 (1:40.682)        4:51.958 (1:41.541)
       6:25.867 (1:33.909)
 24 Karaluch, Claudia         JR Streamwood           6:38.44    6:28.91   1 
       1:29.596 (1:29.596)        3:10.769 (1:41.173)        4:52.874 (1:42.105)
       6:28.909 (1:36.035)
 25 Segura, Kiara             FR Streamwood           6:29.54    6:35.40   1 
       1:30.773 (1:30.773)        3:11.580 (1:40.807)        4:54.969 (1:43.389)
       6:35.394 (1:40.425)
 26 Lara, Sarahy              SO Larkin               8:20.00    7:13.14   1 
       1:36.641 (1:36.641)        3:28.246 (1:51.605)        5:24.208 (1:55.962)
       7:13.131 (1:48.923)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Emma            JR Geneva              11:36.53   11:10.68   2  10   
       1:22.404 (1:22.404)        2:51.416 (1:29.012)        4:17.355 (1:25.939)
       5:44.810 (1:27.456)        7:04.748 (1:19.938)        8:27.708 (1:22.960)
       9:51.743 (1:24.036)       11:10.675 (1:18.932)
  2 Howe, Stephanie           FR Geneva              11:49.14   11:29.84   2   8   
       1:22.962 (1:22.962)        2:52.193 (1:29.232)        4:17.766 (1:25.573)
       5:46.198 (1:28.432)        7:12.148 (1:25.950)        8:40.702 (1:28.555)
      10:08.403 (1:27.702)       11:29.831 (1:21.429)
  3 Safranski, Megan          JR Burlington Cent     11:38.00   11:30.10   2   6   
       1:21.966 (1:21.966)        2:50.868 (1:28.902)        4:15.586 (1:24.719)
       5:43.984 (1:28.398)        7:11.892 (1:27.909)        8:42.095 (1:30.203)
      10:11.095 (1:29.000)       11:30.099 (1:19.005)
  4 Arrick, Anna              JR St Charles East     11:53.00   11:32.97   2   5   
       1:23.753 (1:23.753)        2:51.259 (1:27.506)        4:17.090 (1:25.831)
       5:45.838 (1:28.749)        7:14.960 (1:29.123)        8:43.092 (1:28.132)
      10:12.882 (1:29.790)       11:32.968 (1:20.086)
  5 Ewald, Hannah             JR St Charles East     11:51.00   11:43.80   2   4   
       1:21.988 (1:21.988)        2:51.109 (1:29.122)        4:16.604 (1:25.496)
       5:45.569 (1:28.965)        7:14.880 (1:29.312)        8:44.325 (1:29.445)
      10:17.228 (1:32.903)       11:43.796 (1:26.569)
  6 Hengesbaugh, Claire       SO Rosary              12:19.00   11:52.44   2   3   
       1:23.846 (1:23.846)        2:51.757 (1:27.911)        4:19.071 (1:27.315)
       5:49.769 (1:30.698)        7:23.293 (1:33.525)        8:56.710 (1:33.417)
      10:28.217 (1:31.508)       11:52.437 (1:24.220)
  7 Regan, Hannah             FR Rosary              12:11.00   12:00.98   2   2   
       1:23.958 (1:23.958)        2:51.769 (1:27.811)        4:18.157 (1:26.389)
       5:47.015 (1:28.858)        7:19.222 (1:32.208)        8:55.915 (1:36.693)
      10:31.599 (1:35.685)       12:00.973 (1:29.375)
  8 Waz, Sylvia               SO Dundee-Crown        12:11.95   12:10.82   2   1   
       1:25.593 (1:25.593)        2:57.269 (1:31.676)        4:30.640 (1:33.372)
       6:03.811 (1:33.171)        7:35.636 (1:31.825)        9:11.166 (1:35.531)
      10:46.099 (1:34.933)       12:10.815 (1:24.716)
  9 McCabe, Riley             SO West Aurora         12:42.00   12:20.68   2 
       1:24.273 (1:24.273)        2:54.328 (1:30.055)        4:26.022 (1:31.695)
       5:59.484 (1:33.463)        7:36.417 (1:36.933)        9:14.593 (1:38.177)
      10:52.453 (1:37.860)       12:20.675 (1:28.222)
 10 Steele, Courtney          SR St Charles North    13:10.00   12:30.83   2 
       1:26.626 (1:26.626)        2:58.232 (1:31.606)        4:32.836 (1:34.604)
       6:10.260 (1:37.425)        7:48.597 (1:38.337)        9:28.802 (1:40.205)
      11:05.586 (1:36.785)       12:30.825 (1:25.239)
 11 Wells, Andrea             SO Kaneland            12:13.84   12:31.15   2 
       1:25.426 (1:25.426)        2:56.518 (1:31.092)        4:26.160 (1:29.643)
       6:00.379 (1:34.219)        7:39.251 (1:38.872)        9:19.862 (1:40.611)
      11:00.450 (1:40.589)       12:31.148 (1:30.698)
 12 Francissen, Katie         SR St Charles North    13:08.00   12:42.45   2 
       1:26.020 (1:26.020)        2:57.782 (1:31.762)        4:32.403 (1:34.622)
       6:10.337 (1:37.935)        7:48.608 (1:38.271)        9:28.883 (1:40.276)
      11:07.459 (1:38.577)       12:42.443 (1:34.984)
 13 Kolros, Jessica           FR Dundee-Crown        13:18.17   12:59.66   1 
       1:23.145 (1:23.145)        3:00.138 (1:36.993)        4:41.266 (1:41.129)
       6:23.456 (1:42.191)        8:06.174 (1:42.718)        9:49.125 (1:42.951)
      11:26.654 (1:37.530)       12:59.660 (1:33.006)
 14 Johnson, Emily            SO Batavia             13:02.14   13:02.56   2 
       1:27.168 (1:27.168)        3:05.068 (1:37.900)        4:46.063 (1:40.996)
       6:29.951 (1:43.889)        8:09.677 (1:39.726)        9:52.017 (1:42.340)
      11:33.497 (1:41.480)       13:02.559 (1:29.063)
 15 LoPresti, Shannon         SO Aurora Central      13:14.10   13:04.21   1 
       1:24.182 (1:24.182)        2:59.514 (1:35.332)        4:40.489 (1:40.976)
       6:22.752 (1:42.263)        8:05.530 (1:42.779)        9:48.543 (1:43.013)
      11:29.313 (1:40.770)       13:04.208 (1:34.896)
 16 Miles, Anna               SR Batavia             13:04.34   13:04.42   2 
       1:27.250 (1:27.250)        3:05.246 (1:37.997)        4:46.695 (1:41.449)
       6:29.570 (1:42.876)        8:10.559 (1:40.990)        9:52.676 (1:42.117)
      11:33.005 (1:40.330)       13:04.417 (1:31.412)
 17 Doherty, Hannah           SO Aurora Central      13:14.15   13:09.58   1 
       1:24.467 (1:24.467)        2:59.746 (1:35.279)        4:40.768 (1:41.023)
       6:23.040 (1:42.272)        8:05.779 (1:42.739)        9:48.787 (1:43.009)
      11:30.793 (1:42.006)       13:09.575 (1:38.783)
 18 Alvarado, Lindsay         SO South Elgin         14:42.00   13:27.53   1 
       1:33.616 (1:33.616)        3:13.309 (1:39.693)        4:55.419 (1:42.110)
       6:39.655 (1:44.237)        8:23.447 (1:43.792)       10:07.903 (1:44.457)
      11:52.973 (1:45.070)       13:27.521 (1:34.549)
 19 Muth, Lindsay             SR West Aurora         13:43.00   13:53.14   1 
       1:33.256 (1:33.256)        3:13.355 (1:40.099)        4:57.213 (1:43.858)
       6:46.607 (1:49.395)        8:35.987 (1:49.380)       10:27.573 (1:51.586)
      12:15.587 (1:48.015)       13:53.135 (1:37.549)
 20 Patel, Dhruta             SO South Elgin                    14:05.78   1 
       1:34.630 (1:34.630)        3:19.526 (1:44.896)        5:07.219 (1:47.693)
       6:58.168 (1:50.950)        8:46.994 (1:48.826)       10:38.082 (1:51.089)
      12:28.738 (1:50.656)       14:05.773 (1:37.036)
 21 Andrade, Michelle         SO Streamwood          14:32.51   14:06.15   1 
       1:35.276 (1:35.276)        3:20.566 (1:45.290)        5:07.819 (1:47.253)
       6:58.725 (1:50.906)        8:48.967 (1:50.243)       10:40.138 (1:51.171)
      12:30.879 (1:50.742)       14:06.143 (1:35.265)
 22 Cork, Kylie               SO Burlington Cent                14:18.42   1 
       1:35.725 (1:35.725)        3:21.113 (1:45.389)        5:08.240 (1:47.127)
       6:59.099 (1:50.859)        8:49.452 (1:50.353)       10:40.607 (1:51.156)
      12:31.868 (1:51.262)       14:18.416 (1:46.549)
 23 Hernandez, Natalye        JR Streamwood          14:48.74   14:48.89   1 
       1:36.613 (1:36.613)        3:23.382 (1:46.770)        5:14.915 (1:51.533)
       7:10.440 (1:55.525)        9:04.886 (1:54.446)       11:01.809 (1:56.924)
      13:00.445 (1:58.636)       14:48.887 (1:48.443)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Rajiah           JR West Aurora            15.59      15.82   4  10   
  2 Glas, Jessica             SR St Charles East        15.69      15.94   4   8   
  3 Reed, Georgia             SO Geneva                 17.46      16.98   3   6   
  4 Lawrence, Kayla           SR Dundee-Crown           15.96      17.01   4   5   
  5 Higgins, Kristin          JR Geneva                 17.18      17.35   4   4   
  6 Dinglasan, Samantha       SR St Charles East        17.19      17.51   4   3   
  7 Alley, Adi                SR Batavia                17.16      17.61   4   2   
  8 Brunner, Lily             JR Dundee-Crown           17.80      17.80   3   1   
  9 Englehardt, Annabel       JR Aurora Central         16.04      17.94   4 
 10 Duncan, Jasmin            SR South Elgin            17.30      18.09   3 
 11 Stapella, Arden           SO St Charles North       17.95      18.25   3 
 12 Gale, Sandra              SO Kaneland               18.44      18.41   2 
 13 DalSanto, Megan           SR Batavia                17.44      18.42   3 
 14 Goodine, Haley            SO Kaneland               18.34      18.58   2 
 15 Cahill, Laney             JR Rosary                 18.41      19.11   2 
 16 Sauceda, Olivia           JR Aurora Central         16.18      19.20   4 
 17 Ashenhurst, Sydney        JR Streamwood             19.14      19.61   2 
 18 Smith, Emalee             SR South Elgin            17.60      19.65   3 
 19 Obbish, Taylor            FR Rosary                 19.00      19.67   2 
 20 Baddick, Isabella         SO Burlington Cent        19.99      20.06   2 
 21 Gould, Jahnia             SO Streamwood             21.14      20.36   1 
 22 Newbill, Olivia           SR St Charles North       20.34      20.37   1 
 23 Clements, Gina            SR Larkin                 19.90      20.69   2 
 24 Holguin, Brenda           SO East Aurora            21.72      21.35   1 
 25 Woerner, Lily             SO Elgin                  20.24      21.68   2 
 26 Draus, Katherine          SR Elgin                  23.34      22.70   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Georgia             SO Geneva                 48.72      46.50   4  10   
  2 Glas, Jessica             SR St Charles East        47.45      47.48   4   8   
  3 Orozco, Isabella          SR Larkin                 49.60      48.79   4   6   
  4 Martens, Jamie            SO Kaneland               49.07      50.03   4   5   
  5 Higgins, Kristin          JR Geneva                 50.26      50.13   4   4   
  6 Derain, Lily              FR St Charles East        51.74      50.48   3   3   
  7 Alley, Adi                SR Batavia                51.31      51.00   3   2   
  8 Sauceda, Olivia           JR Aurora Central         49.84      51.61   4   1   
  9 DalSanto, Megan           SR Batavia                50.59      51.92   4 
 10 Andrews, Rajiah           JR West Aurora            50.00      52.09   4 
 11 Englehardt, Annabel       JR Aurora Central         51.09      52.27   3 
 12 Goodine, Haley            SO Kaneland               54.16      54.59   3 
 13 Duncan, Jasmin            SR South Elgin            53.50      54.73   3 
 14 Ross, Alyssa              FR Burlington Cent        58.90      55.30   2 
 15 Cahill, Laney             JR Rosary                 53.19      55.51   3 
 16 Otto, Mary                FR St Charles North       56.84      55.93   2 
 17 Woerner, Lily             SO Elgin                  59.34      56.77   2 
 18 Abraham, Courtney         FR Dundee-Crown           56.58      57.04   2 
 19 Grant, Maille             FR Dundee-Crown           56.19      57.96   2 
 20 Garcia, Jazzmine          SR Rosary                 54.00      58.07   3 
 21 Baddick, Isabella         SO Burlington Cent        58.00      58.69   2 
 22 Chung, Mary               FR Streamwood             58.84      58.85   2 
 23 Holguin, Brenda           SO East Aurora          1:02.03      59.28   1 
 24 Gould, Jahnia             SO Streamwood             59.91      59.70   1 
 25 Mower, Mollie             JR South Elgin                     1:00.68   1 
 26 Draus, Katherine          SR Elgin                1:06.24    1:06.31   1 
 27 Clements, Gina            SR Larkin               1:02.00    1:08.33   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             48.64      48.96   2  10   
     1) DelMundo, Sam SR                2) Edmondson, Darby JR            
     3) Ortiz, Toriana SO               4) Schlaman, Hannah JR            
  2 Kaneland                                            49.16      49.34   2   8   
     1) Hurston, Shanya SO              2) Heinzer, Allie SR              
     3) Sreenan, Nicole JR              4) Elliott, Carley JR             
  3 Geneva                                              51.42      51.37   2   6   
     1) Malovany, Colette JR            2) Wigdahl, Kayla SO              
     3) Amat, Isabel JR                 4) Ukaobasi, Ndidi SR             
  4 South Elgin                                         52.00      51.52   2   5   
     1) Wells, Kennedy SR               2) Toussaint, Laureen JR          
     3) McLean, Shawna SO               4) Williams, Bridgette SR         
  5 Rosary                                              50.91      52.01   2   4   
     1) Abraham, Neethara SR            2) Meyer, Melanie FR              
     3) Bakala, Mary Kate JR            4) Goering, Danielle JR           
  6 West Aurora                                         51.00      52.42   2   3   
     1) Rayford, Essence SO             2) Naylor, Rashida FR             
     3) Williams, Ashley SR             4) Munos, Marin JR                
  7 Streamwood                                          53.80      53.48   1   2   
     1) McGill, Kandice JR              2) Sewell, Taylor FR              
     3) Ashenhurst, Sydney JR           4) Perkins, Kim JR                
  8 Dundee-Crown                                        52.83      53.86   2   1   
     1) Jones, KeKe SR                  2) Fiesman, Emily SR              
     3) Kolros, Vikki JR                4) Schmatz, Audrey SR             
  9 St Charles North                                    53.30      54.43   2 
     1) Pawlowski, Jannae JR            2) Hursch, Allison JR             
     3) Graf, Alyssa SR                 4) Milani, Megan SR               
 10 Aurora Central                                      55.20      55.02   1 
     1) Baedorf, Nora JR                2) Dean, Lily JR                  
     3) Englehardt, Annabel JR          4) Fechner, Jacqueline FR         
 11 St Charles East                                     54.50      55.10   1 
     1) Gatsch, Audrey SO               2) Di Giovanni, Mattie JR         
     3) Derain, Lily FR                 4) Gentry, Calli FR               
 12 Burlington Central                                  53.80      55.89   1 
     1) Crawford, Grace FR              2) Koch, Ashlie FR                
     3) Capetillo, Nicolette FR         4) Saletta, Alexis SO             
 13 Elgin                                               57.50      56.76   1 
     1) Lindsey, Takeena FR             2) Powers, Lauren SO              
     3) Pierre-Louis, Gabrielle SO      4) Lagares, Stephanie JR          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Batavia                                           1:46.49    1:44.12   2  10   
     1) DelMundo, Sam SR                2) Edmondson, Darby JR            
     3) Isbell, Maddy SO                4) Huber, Emily JR                
  2 Kaneland                                          1:49.14    1:49.77   2   8   
     1) Martens, Jamie SO               2) Bartholomew, Carly SR          
     3) Turner, Linsey FR               4) Elliott, Carley JR             
  3 Rosary                                            1:49.99    1:50.39   2   6   
     1) Abraham, Neethara SR            2) Meyer, Melanie FR              
     3) Bakala, Mary Kate JR            4) Goering, Danielle JR           
  4 Geneva                                            1:52.27    1:53.06   2   5   
     1) Wigdahl, Kayla SO               2) Amat, Isabel JR                
     3) Kein, Angie JR                  4) Perozek, Kelly FR              
  5 St Charles North                                  1:53.10    1:54.06   2   4   
     1) Pawlowski, Jannae JR            2) Graf, Alyssa SR                
     3) Milani, Megan SR                4) Ugoagqu, Flo SO                
  6 Dundee-Crown                                      1:54.72    1:54.77   2   3   
     1) Jones, KeKe SR                  2) Collins, Dyasia SO             
     3) Kolros, Vikki JR                4) Schmatz, Audrey SR             
  7 St Charles East                                   1:55.00    1:55.16   2   2   
     1) Brown, Alyssa JR                2) Nichols, Emily FR              
     3) Gentry, Calli FR                4) Gordon, Lisa SO                
  8 Streamwood                                        1:55.40    1:55.32   1   1   
     1) McGill, Kandice JR              2) Sewell, Taylor FR              
     3) Ashenhurst, Sydney JR           4) Perkins, Kim JR                
  9 Aurora Central                                    1:56.57    1:56.54   1 
     1) Baedorf, Nora JR                2) Johnston, Alex JR              
     3) Hall, Stephanie SR              4) Dean, Lily JR                  
 10 East Aurora                                       1:58.88    1:56.62   1 
     1) Salazar, Isamar SR              2) Brown, Dearra SO               
     3) Merel, Silaris SO               4) Jefferson, Jazmin SO           
 11 South Elgin                                       1:57.14    1:58.08   1 
     1) Olsen, Gabi SR                  2) Noble, Kristea JR              
     3) McLean, Shawna SO               4) Duncan, Jasmin SR              
 12 Burlington Central                                1:57.10    1:58.96   1 
     1) Crawford, Grace FR              2) Koch, Ashlie FR                
     3) Capetillo, Nicolette FR         4) Saletta, Alexis SO             
 13 Elgin                                             1:58.50    2:04.65   1 
     1) Brock, Ava SO                   2) Lagares, Stephanie JR          
     3) Powers, Lauren SO               4) Pierre-Louis, Gabrielle SO     
 -- West Aurora                                       1:50.00         DQ   2 
     1) Rayford, Essence SO             2) Naylor, Rashida FR             
     3) Williams, Ashley SR             4) Munos, Marin JR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aurora Central                                    4:02.40    4:08.31   2  10   
     1) Fioresi, Abby JR                2) Liz, Karina SR                 
     3) Hall, Stephanie SR              4) Johnston, Alex JR              
  2 Batavia                                           4:07.96    4:08.64   2   8   
     1) Edmondson, Darby JR             2) Ortiz, Toriana SO              
     3) Roman, Dakota JR                4) Siekierski, Hope FR            
  3 Rosary                                            4:09.90    4:10.77   2   6   
     1) Vero, Shea SR                   2) Goering, Danielle JR           
     3) Meyer, Melanie FR               4) Delahanty, Brooke SO           
  4 St Charles East                                   4:06.00    4:11.18   2   5   
     1) McNichols, Casey JR             2) Garcia, Stephanie SO           
     3) Strohaker, Kathleen JR          4) Honea, Anastasia SR            
  5 West Aurora                                       4:11.00    4:11.60   2   4   
     1) Naylor, Rashida FR              2) Munos, Marin JR                
     3) Nazario, Nya FR                 4) Rayford, Tamia JR              
  6 Geneva                                            4:16.24    4:12.28   2   3   
     1) Reed, Georgia SO                2) Perozek, Kelly FR              
     3) McQueeny, Molly SR              4) Altmayer, McKenzie SR          
  7 Kaneland                                          4:06.08    4:12.32   2   2   
     1) Heinzer, Allie SR               2) Bartholomew, Carly SR          
     3) Daley, Sarah JR                 4) Martens, Jamie SO              
  8 South Elgin                                       4:20.00    4:25.31   1   1   
     1) Toussaint, Laureen JR           2) Swanson, Rileigh SO            
     3) Smith, Emalee SR                4) Wells, Kennedy SR              
  9 Burlington Central                                4:29.00    4:31.11   1 
     1) Overmyer, Hannah SO             2) Bilyk, Chloe SO                
     3) Jahangir, Sofia FR              4) Dietz, Ashlyn FR               
 10 St Charles North                                  4:16.00    4:31.54   2 
     1) Hursch, Allison JR              2) Isbrandt, Alyssa SR            
     3) Pawlowski, Jannae JR            4) Otto, Mary FR                  
 11 East Aurora                                                  4:39.40   1 
     1) Salazar, Isamar SR              2) Brown, Dearra SO               
     3) Merel, Silaris SO               4) Jefferson, Jazmin SO           
 12 Dundee-Crown                                      4:35.80    4:47.82   1 
     1) Rendl, Kaylee JR                2) Kolros, Vikki JR               
     3) Hernandez, Daniela JR           4) Hopkins, Emma SR               
 13 Streamwood                                        4:38.90    4:51.01   1 
     1) Sewell, Taylor FR               2) Exline, Maddi SO               
     3) Doshi, Kirti JR                 4) Ashenhurst, Sydney JR          
 14 Elgin                                             4:45.00    4:59.71   1 
     1) Durantes, Ashley SO             2) Jaimes, Yasely SO              
     3) Martinez, Natalie FR            4) Toren, Sarah SR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batavia                                           9:47.43    9:32.28   10   
     1) Andrews, Alexa FR               2) Stephens, Emma SO              
     3) Golden, Marygrace SO            4) Roman, Dakota JR               
  2 Geneva                                            9:48.71    9:36.99    8   
     1) McQueeny, Molly SR              2) McDonnell, Sophia FR           
     3) Neville, Mary Grace JR          4) Altmayer, McKenzie SR          
  3 Kaneland                                          9:42.46    9:45.28    6   
     1) Daley, Sarah JR                 2) Espino, Noelle SR              
     3) Bower, Brianna SR               4) Richtman, Becca JR             
  4 St Charles East                                   9:45.00    9:46.82    5   
     1) Strohaker, Kathleen JR          2) Scull, Reiney SO               
     3) Kacmar, Nadia SR                4) Scull, Alexia JR               
  5 Rosary                                            9:49.00    9:49.51    4   
     1) Delahanty, Brooke SO            2) Vero, Shea SR                  
     3) Goheen, Maria FR                4) Ronzone, Madison SR            
  6 Aurora Central                                    9:47.40    9:55.96    3   
     1) Brouch, Amy JR                  2) Johnston, Alex JR              
     3) Hall, Stephanie SR              4) LoPresti, Shannon SO           
  7 St Charles North                                 10:02.00   10:04.94    2   
     1) Ernst, Audrey SO                2) Isbrandt, Alyssa SR            
     3) Olshever, Nina SR               4) Galvan, Natalie FR             
  8 Elgin                                            11:20.00   10:42.18    1   
     1) Burkhardt, Chloe JR             2) Duran, Leslie JR               
     3) Sanavongxay, Justina JR         4) Moreno, Kasey FR               
  9 West Aurora                                      10:34.00   10:45.87  
     1) Nazario, Nya FR                 2) Walrath, Maddie FR             
     3) McCabe, Riley SO                4) Begers, Stephanie SO           
 10 Burlington Central                               11:25.00   11:02.15  
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia FR           2) Overmyer, Hannah SO            
     3) Stiberth, Grace SR              4) Ruiz, Alondra SR               
 11 South Elgin                                      11:09.00   11:07.38  
     1) Vickrey, Maggie SR              2) Patel, Anjali SO               
     3) Arana, Arielynne SO             4) Swanson, Rileigh SO            
 12 Dundee-Crown                                     11:04.30   11:16.76  
     1) Himmel, Maggie SR               2) Cassiere, Alyssa SR            
     3) Hopkins, Emma SR                4) Collado, Jocelyn SR            
 13 Streamwood                                       11:58.01   11:55.48  
     1) Medrano, Lizabeth FR            2) Karaluch, Claudia JR           
     3) Figueroa, Cynthia SO            4) Segura, Kiara FR               
 14 Larkin                                           12:35.00   13:17.11  
     1) Castro, Jasmin SO               2) Escamilla, Julia SO            
     3) Mendoza, Daniela SO             4) Ramos-Arellanes, Alison SO     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Kristin          JR Geneva               5-06.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Callahan, Shannon         SR Geneva               5-02.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Keifer, Maddie            JR Kaneland             5-02.00    5-01.00    6   
  4 Sauceda, Olivia           JR Aurora Central       5-06.00    4-11.00    4.50
  4 Munos, Marin              JR West Aurora          5-04.00    4-11.00    4.50
  6 Kehe, Abby                SR Batavia              5-01.00    4-11.00    2.50
  6 Buerster, Hayden          SO St Charles North     4-10.00    4-11.00    2.50
  8 Goering, Danielle         JR Rosary               4-10.00    4-11.00    1   
  9 Gale, Sandra              SO Kaneland             4-10.00    4-09.00  
  9 Battle, Kayla             JR West Aurora          5-00.00    4-09.00  
  9 Huber, Emily              JR Batavia              4-10.00    4-09.00  
 12 Ross, Alyssa              FR Burlington Cent      4-08.00    4-07.00  
 12 Kay, Taylor               SR St Charles North     4-10.00    4-07.00  
 12 Hodges, Jaden             JR Burlington Cent      4-10.00    4-07.00  
 -- Guy, Mary Kate            JR Streamwood           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Mahkri, Alisha            SO South Elgin          4-07.00         NH  
 -- Exline, Maddi             SO Streamwood           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Barker, Melissa           SR Dundee-Crown         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Sophia           SO St Charles East      5-00.00         NH  
 -- Roman, Reshma             SO Dundee-Crown         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Sydney          JR Kaneland            10-07.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Guerra, Lexie             JR Kaneland            10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Stay, Hailee              SR St Charles North    10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Gier, Emily               SR St Charles East     10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Kilbride, Angela          JR Batavia              8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Clarey, Anna              JR Batavia              9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Byker, Bridget            SR Geneva               8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Conn, Meghan              SO Burlington Cent      8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Horlbeck, Autumn          SO St Charles North     8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Gardner, Katie            SO Burlington Cent      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Kresl, Molly              SO St Charles East      9-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Keating, Kayla            SR Rosary               8-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Cahill, Laney             JR Rosary               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Connolly, McKenna         JR Geneva               7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Warchol, McKenna          JR Dundee-Crown         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Schultz, Molly            SR West Aurora          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Nichols, Brooke           SO West Aurora          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Fiesman, Emily            SR Dundee-Crown         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Hannah            SR St Charles North    18-07.00   18-02.50   10   
  2 Uscila, Bella             SO St. Edward          14-03.00   16-07.00    8   
  3 Lawrence, Kayla           SR Dundee-Crown        15-08.00   16-06.00    6   
  4 Battle, Kayla             JR West Aurora         16-01.00   16-03.00    5   
  5 Andrews, Rajiah           JR West Aurora         16-08.00   16-02.00    4   
  6 DalSanto, Megan           SR Batavia             16-01.00   16-00.50    3   
  7 Doshi, Kirti              JR Streamwood          14-02.00   15-07.50    2   
  8 Bakala, Mary Kate         JR Rosary              15-04.00   15-07.00    1   
  9 Kein, Angie               JR Geneva              15-06.00   15-03.50  
 10 Gordon, Lisa              SO St Charles East     15-01.00   15-01.50  
 11 Nichols, Emily            FR St Charles East     14-01.00   15-00.00  
 12 Abraham, Neethara         SR Rosary              15-08.00   14-10.50  
 13 Fiesman, Emily            SR Dundee-Crown        14-03.00   14-10.00  
 13 McGill, Kandice           JR Streamwood          14-03.00   14-10.00  
 15 Durham, Crystal           SO Kaneland            16-01.00   14-09.50  
 16 Happold, McKenna          SR Geneva              15-09.00   14-09.00  
 17 Saucedo, Mandy            FR Batavia             15-03.00   14-05.00  
 18 Graf, Alyssa              SR St Charles North    14-11.00   14-04.00  
 19 Capetillo, Nicolette      FR Burlington Cent     14-04.00   14-01.00  
 20 Brock, Ava                SO Elgin               13-05.00   13-07.50  
 21 Allen, Darryce            FR South Elgin         14-00.00   13-06.00  
 22 Caul, Kaitlyn             JR Kaneland            11-11.00   13-03.50  
 23 Brown, Dearra             SO East Aurora         13-02.00   13-01.00  
 24 Ruiz, Alondra             SR Burlington Cent     14-08.00   13-00.50  
 25 Rangel, Hannah            SO Larkin              13-11.00   12-10.50  
 26 Ziemba, Emily             SO South Elgin         12-05.00   12-00.50  
 -- Pierre-Louis, Gabrielle   SO Elgin               14-05.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Hannah            SR St Charles North    39-04.00   38-09.50   10   
  2 Altman, Korynn            JR St Charles East     33-09.00   33-11.50    8   
  3 Buerster, Hayden          SO St Charles North    34-10.00   33-07.00    6   
  4 Happold, McKenna          SR Geneva              34-04.00   33-06.75    5   
  5 Keifer, Maddie            JR Kaneland            33-10.00   33-05.75    4   
  6 Edmondson, Darby          JR Batavia             32-08.00   33-00.50    3   
  7 Perozek, Kelly            FR Geneva              32-10.00   32-08.50    2   
  8 Leal, Kayla               JR Dundee-Crown        32-03.00   32-01.25    1   
  9 Smith, Emalee             SR South Elgin         32-04.00   31-09.00  
 10 Luce, Madison             SO Rosary              31-05.00   31-05.00  
 11 Battle, Kayla             JR West Aurora         32-00.00   31-04.50  
 12 Williams, Lauren          SO St Charles East     32-08.00   31-01.75  
 13 Turner, Linsey            FR Kaneland            30-11.00   31-00.25  
 14 Knutson, Anna             FR Batavia             31-10.00   30-11.00  
 15 Capetillo, Nicolette      FR Burlington Cent     30-00.00   30-01.50  
 16 Doshi, Kirti              JR Streamwood          29-01.00   29-02.25  
 17 Pierre-Louis, Gabrielle   SO Elgin               31-02.00   29-02.00  
 18 Koch, Ashlie              FR Burlington Cent     30-00.00   28-06.25  
 19 Chung, Mary               FR Streamwood          27-06.00   28-00.75  
 20 Abraham, Courtney         FR Dundee-Crown        28-09.00   26-11.50  
 21 Surtz, Louisa             FR Rosary              28-09.00   26-05.00  
 22 Lozano, Brianna           FR South Elgin         26-07.00   26-04.50  
 23 Brock, Ava                SO Elgin               27-05.00   26-00.50  
 24 Rangel, Hannah            SO Larkin              24-09.00   23-08.75  
 -- Andrews, Rajiah           JR West Aurora         35-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Healy, Samantha           JR Batavia             36-01.00   36-03.00   10   
  2 Williams, Bridgette       SR South Elgin         37-05.00   34-11.50    8   
  3 Cerza, Caitlin            SR Aurora Central      34-04.00   32-09.00    6   
  4 Cebulski, Jenna           SR Aurora Central      35-04.00   32-08.00    5   
  5 Borodin, Hannah           FR Geneva              32-02.00   32-04.00    4   
  6 Douglas, Shawniece        JR Larkin              33-06.00   31-08.50    3   
  7 Baumann, Samantha         JR Batavia             32-03.00   31-04.00    2   
  8 Andersen, Carly           SR St Charles East     32-08.00   31-02.50    1   
  9 Smith, Rylee              FR East Aurora         28-04.00   29-02.00  
 10 Crimmins, Bailey          SR Kaneland            27-08.00   28-08.00  
 11 Kreczmer, Katie           SR Burlington Cent     32-05.00   28-03.00  
 12 Kamp, Tarrah              SO Dundee-Crown        30-00.00   28-01.50  
 13 Flones, Cassie            JR St Charles North    28-04.00   27-11.00  
 14 Shaffer, Gionna           SO St Charles East     30-11.00   27-10.50  
 15 Vitija-Hoti, Genta        JR Streamwood          28-04.00   27-09.50  
 16 Allen, Darryce            FR South Elgin         28-03.00   27-07.50  
 17 Buttrum, Hailey           SO Larkin              28-02.00   27-01.00  
 18 Turi, Mena                SR St Charles North    27-09.00   26-11.50  
 19 Distel, Nicole            SO Burlington Cent     29-01.00   26-02.00  
 20 Allen, Debbie             FR Rosary              27-05.00   25-07.50  
 21 Brown, Maddie             JR Geneva              28-01.00   25-04.00  
 22 Brunner, Lily             JR Dundee-Crown        28-00.00   25-01.50  
 23 Edwards, Maddie           SR Kaneland            26-10.00   24-08.50  
 24 McGee, SaNasia            FR West Aurora         23-08.00   23-00.00  
 25 Levandowski, Nicole       SO Elgin               24-05.00   22-11.50  
 26 Iradukunda, Angeline      SR West Aurora         25-06.00   22-09.00  
 27 Buie, Jakeena             FR Elgin               23-00.00   21-08.00  
 28 Whitmer, Megan            SO Rosary              22-00.00   19-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JonesMartin, Jada         SR Batavia               120-10     115-06   10   
  2 Kamp, Tarrah              SO Dundee-Crown          107-03     110-10    8   
  3 Douglas, Shawniece        JR Larkin                 97-10     100-06    6   
  4 Cebulski, Jenna           SR Aurora Central         95-00      97-00    5   
  5 Williams, Bridgette       SR South Elgin            95-04      95-07    4   
  6 Kreczmer, Katie           SR Burlington Cent        88-00      94-11    3   
  7 Deltoro, Sharika          JR Aurora Central         98-10      93-09    2   
  8 Galvin, Miah              FR South Elgin            95-05      92-05    1   
  9 Muhvic, Alyssa            JR Dundee-Crown           81-05      86-08  
 10 Fields, Cheyenne          JR Batavia                93-01      85-01  
 11 Borodin, Hannah           FR Geneva                 83-04      80-10  
 12 Smith, Rylee              FR East Aurora            75-07      80-05  
 13 Flones, Cassie            JR St Charles North       80-05      80-00  
 14 Schramm, Katiana          SO St Charles North       76-03      79-04  
 15 Hibbler, Naomi            JR Larkin                 87-04      77-02  
 16 Fannin, Sarah             SR Streamwood             90-09      76-02  
 17 Distel, Nicole            SO Burlington Cent        84-00      75-11  
 18 Gamble, Maddie            SR Geneva                 83-05      75-10  
 19 Crimmins, Bailey          SR Kaneland               81-08      75-09  
 20 Shaffer, Gionna           SO St Charles East        76-03      71-09  
 21 Vitija-Hoti, Genta        JR Streamwood             94-03      70-02  
 22 Iradukunda, Angeline      SR West Aurora            74-09      67-09  
 23 McGee, SaNasia            FR West Aurora            67-06      67-06  
 24 Keating, Kayla            SR Rosary                 62-02      65-03  
 25 Levandowski, Nicole       SO Elgin                  70-05      65-00  
 26 Allen, Debbie             FR Rosary                 72-02      63-05  
 -- Schaefer, Julia           SR Kaneland               87-06       FOUL  
 -- Andersen, Carly           SR St Charles East       110-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneva                     133        2) Batavia                    93.50
    3) Kaneland                    93        4) St Charles East            71   
    5) Aurora Central              58.50     6) West Aurora                48.50
    7) St Charles North            44.50     8) Rosary                     43   
    9) South Elgin                 32       10) Dundee-Crown               26   
   11) St. Edward                  18       12) Larkin                     15   
   13) Burlington Central          10       14) Streamwood                  8   
   15) Elgin                        5       16) East Aurora                 3