Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2016 08:13 PM
                 Chetek-Weyerhaueser Invitational - 4/26/2016                  
                                  Chetek, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hestad, Kiara             SO Cameron                  13.62Q  3 
  2 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm             13.78Q  2 
  3 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                  14.49Q  1 
  4 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                  14.11q  2 
  5 Bradley, Anna             SO Unity                    14.15q  3 
  6 Engelke, Kalina           JR Cameron                  14.83q  1 
  7 VanDoorn, Lexi            SR Flambeau                 14.88q  2 
  8 Harren, Shanoah           JR Prairie Farm             15.01q  1 
  9 Corbine, Shaylena         SO LCO                      15.13   3 
 10 Guest, Kristen            FR Chetek                   15.15   1 
 11 Law, Krista               JR Chetek                   15.19   3 
 12 Perry, Helen              FR LCO                      15.53   1 
 13 Kessinger, Taylor         FR Chetek                   15.56   2 
 14 Perry, Aiyanna            SO LCO                      15.71   2  15.702
 15 LaBlanc, Allison          SO Prairie Farm             15.71   3  15.708
 16 Murphy, Julia             FR Cameron                  15.93   2 
 17 DeWitt, Emily             FR Drummond                 17.33   3 
 18 Nestel, Alexis            FR Drummond                 17.44   2 
 19 Saephung, Jane            JR Unity                    17.53   1 
 20 Kolu, Maddison            FR Unity                    17.85   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hestad, Kiara             SO Cameron                  13.59   10   
  2 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm             13.92    8   
  3 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                  14.26    6   
  4 Bradley, Anna             SO Unity                    14.33    5   
  5 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                  14.41    4   
  6 VanDoorn, Lexi            SR Flambeau                 14.99    3   
  7 Harren, Shanoah           JR Prairie Farm             15.00    2   
  8 Engelke, Kalina           JR Cameron                  15.04    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sevals, Payton            FR Cameron                  28.79   3  10   
  2 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm             29.27   3   8   
  3 Turner, Natalie           SO Chetek                   29.58   3   6   
  4 Bradley, Anna             SO Unity                    29.82   3   5   
  5 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                  30.36   3   4   
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     SR Drummond                 30.75   2   3   
  7 Harren, Shanoah           JR Prairie Farm             30.93   2   2   
  8 Thome, Autumn             FR Cameron                  31.18   2   1   
  9 Hanson, Brooke            FR Chetek                   31.40   2 
 10 Corbine, Shaylena         SO LCO                      32.02   2 
 11 Moen, Jackie              FR Chetek                   32.20   2 
 12 LaBlanc, Allison          SO Prairie Farm             33.29   1 
 13 DeWitt, Emily             FR Drummond                 35.40   1 
 14 Gross, Elizabeth          FR Unity                    35.57   1 
 15 Nestel, Alexis            FR Drummond                 35.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin          SR Unity                  1:01.39   2  10   
  2 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell                1:06.15   2   8   
  3 Jacob, Frances            SR Chetek                 1:06.43   2   6   
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     SR Drummond               1:08.77   1   5   
  5 Gerber, Kayla             SO Cameron                1:09.23   2   4   
  6 Whitman, Meggan           JR Prairie Farm           1:11.26   1   3   
  7 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell                1:11.66   2   2   
  8 Thome, Autumn             FR Cameron                1:13.36   1   1   
  9 Johnson, Kalyn            FR Chetek                 1:15.66   1 
 10 Miller, Cara              FR Prairie Farm           1:15.74   1 
 11 Richter, Meranda          SO Cameron                1:18.78   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wanink, Carli             SO Cameron                2:32.85   10   
  2 Bramsen, Kendra           JR Unity                  2:40.13    8   
  3 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell                2:44.50    6   
  4 Whitman, Meggan           JR Prairie Farm           2:46.16    5   
  5 Castle, Haley             JR Chetek                 2:50.04    4   
  6 Gillett, Hannah           FR Cameron                3:02.47    3   
  7 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell                3:04.06    2   
  8 Murphy, Michaela          SO Cameron                3:12.52    1   
  9 Harren, Sierra            SO Prairie Farm           3:19.96  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            FR Flambeau               5:40.91   10   
  2 Fjorden, Sierra           SO Unity                  6:09.45    8   
  3 Parks, Kalli              SO Chetek                 6:10.28    6   
  4 Ayers, Theresa            SR Drummond               6:54.62    5   
  5 Kwak, Alexis              SO Prairie Farm           7:55.12    4   
  6 Harren, Sierra            SO Prairie Farm           7:57.61    3   
  7 Burns, Ashley             FR Cornell                8:53.50    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            FR Flambeau              12:15.88   10   
  2 Gerber, Kayla             SO Cameron               13:44.32    8   
  3 Parks, Kalli              SO Chetek                13:45.21    6   
  4 Moore, Zenia              SO Unity                 14:33.38    5   
  5 Bergmark, Tatiana         FR Prairie Farm          16:28.56    4   
  6 Burns, Ashley             FR Cornell               21:05.92    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob, Frances            SR Chetek                   18.83   10   
  2 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                  20.08    8   
  3 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell                  20.97    6   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell                  55.96   10   
  2 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell                  56.52    8   
  3 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                  56.73    6   
  4 Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau               1:01.33    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                          55.97   10   
     1) Baures, Bekka SR                2) Hestad, Kiara SO               
     3) Sevals, Payton FR               4) Thompson, Gabby JR             
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                              58.87    8   
     1) Olson, Allyza FR                2) Kessinger, Taylor FR           
     3) Guest, Kristen FR               4) Moen, Jackie FR                
  3 Flambeau  'A'                                       1:00.61    6   
     1) VanDoorn, Lexi SR               2) Ludesher, Morgan SO            
     3) Anderson, Hannah SR             4) Bechtel, Kelsey SO             
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           1:00.97    5   
     1) Dixon, Alexis JR                2) Meddaugh, Aubrey FR            
     3) Harp, Gabby SO                  4) Vavra, Kayla SR                
  5 Unity  'A'                                          1:07.66    4   
     1) Kolu, Maddison FR               2) Egge, Andrea JR                
     3) Lowe, Jasmine JR                4) Merrill, Carlie SR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        1:56.46   10   
     1) Gerber, Tori FR                 2) Sevals, Payton FR              
     3) Hestad, Kiara SO                4) Wanink, Carli SO               
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            2:02.26    8   
     1) Turner, Natalie SO              2) Beers, Alex JR                 
     3) Guest, Kristen FR               4) Moen, Jackie FR                
  3 Unity  'A'                                          2:04.04    6   
     1) Johnson, Mary FR                2) Albrecht, Natalie FR           
     3) Moore, Emma SR                  4) Bradley, Anna SO               
  4 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   2:06.86    5   
     1) Glaser, Amber JR                2) Harren, Shanoah JR             
     3) LaBlanc, Allison SO             4) Miller, Cara FR                
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           2:13.99    4   
     1) Dixon, Alexis JR                2) Meddaugh, Aubrey FR            
     3) Harp, Gabby SO                  4) Vavra, Kayla SR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                          4:28.48   10   
     1) Bramsen, Kendra JR              2) Kreft, Ali SR                  
     3) Fjorden, Sierra SO              4) Sorensen, Raelin SR            
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           4:37.82    8   
     1) Dixon, Isabelle SO              2) Moussette, Lexi SR             
     3) Lebal, Orianna FR               4) Walters, Kierra SO             
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            4:50.86    6   
     1) Castle, Haley JR                2) Johnson, Kalyn FR              
     3) Olson, Allyza FR                4) Jacob, Frances SR              
  4 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   4:56.00    5   
     1) Hoff, McKylie SR                2) Miller, Cara FR                
     3) Lee, Alyssa JR                  4) Whitman, Meggan JR             
  5 Cameron  'A'                                        4:57.26    4   
     1) Gerber, Tori FR                 2) Thome, Autumn FR               
     3) Wanink, Carli SO                4) Thompson, Gabby JR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                         11:15.15   10   
     1) Moore, Zenia SO                 2) Johnson, Mary FR               
     3) Fjorden, Sierra SO              4) Bramsen, Kendra JR             
  2 Cameron  'A'                                       12:58.47    8   
     1) Arantes, Marianna JR            2) Gillett, Hannah FR             
     3) Jaeger, Anna FR                 4) Thompson, Gabby JR             
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                          13:16.34    6   
     1) Vavra, Kayla SR                 2) Sproul, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Anders, Belle FR                4) Burns, Ashley FR               
  4 Prairie Farm  'A'                                  14:04.20    5   
     1) Bergmark, Tatiana FR            2) Harren, Sierra SO              
     3) Kwak, Alexis SO                 4) Lee, Alyssa JR                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin          SR Unity                  5-00.00   10   
  2 Hoff, McKylie             SR Prairie Farm           4-10.00    8   
  3 Fjorden, Sierra           SO Unity                  4-06.00    5.50
  3 Sevals, Payton            FR Cameron                4-06.00    5.50
  5 Thompson, Gabby           JR Cameron                4-04.00    4   
  6 Jacob, Frances            SR Chetek                 4-02.00    3   
  7 Gillett, Hannah           FR Cameron                4-02.00    2   
  8 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell                4-00.00    1   
  9 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell                3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDoorn, Lexi            SR Flambeau               8-00.00   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell                7-06.00    8   
  3 Bechtel, Kelsey           SO Flambeau               7-06.00    6   
  4 Richter, Meranda          SO Cameron                7-00.00    5   
  5 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell                7-00.00    4   
  6 Castle, Haley             JR Chetek                 6-06.00    3   
  7 Olson, Allyza             FR Chetek                 6-06.00    2   
  8 Egge, Andrea              JR Unity                  6-06.00    1   
  9 Bradley, Anna             SO Unity                  6-06.00  
 10 Guest, Kristen            FR Chetek                 6-00.00  
 11 Murphy, Michaela          SO Cameron                5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell               14-07.50   10   
  2 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell               14-07.00    8   
  3 Baures, Bekka             SR Cameron               14-05.50    6   
  4 Hoff, McKylie             SR Prairie Farm          14-03.00    5   
  5 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell               13-06.50    4   
  6 Moore, Emma               SR Unity                 13-05.50    3   
  7 Harren, Shanoah           JR Prairie Farm          13-05.00    2   
  8 Beers, Alex               JR Chetek                13-03.00    1   
  9 Law, Krista               JR Chetek                12-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Mary             FR Unity                 12-03.00  
 11 Corbine, Shaylena         SO LCO                   12-02.00  
 12 Olson, Allyza             FR Chetek                11-10.50  
 13 Anderson, Hannah          SR Flambeau              11-08.50  
 14 Perry, Helen              FR LCO                   11-08.00  
 15 Bechtel, Kelsey           SO Flambeau              11-02.00  
 16 Ayers, Theresa            SR Drummond              11-01.50  
 17 Salmonson, Ashley         SO Cameron               10-09.50  
 18 LaBlanc, Allison          SO Prairie Farm          10-03.00  
 19 Albrecht, Natalie         FR Unity                 10-01.00  
 20 Richter, Hannah           FR Cameron                9-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin          SR Unity                 32-01.50   10   
  2 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell               31-02.50    8   
  3 Hestad, Kiara             SO Cameron               30-06.50    6   
  4 Moore, Emma               SR Unity                 30-05.50    5   
  5 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell               28-04.50    4   
  6 Glaser, Amber             JR Prairie Farm          28-03.00    3   
  7 Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau              27-08.50    2   
  8 Hanson, Brooke            FR Chetek                25-03.50    1   
  9 Albrecht, Natalie         FR Unity                 25-02.00  
 10 Miller, Cara              FR Prairie Farm          23-09.50  
 -- Baures, Bekka             SR Cameron                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahlm, Danielle            SR Unity                 30-00.00   10   
  2 Sproul, Elizabeth         SR Cornell               29-00.50    8   
  3 Jiskra, Kareese           SR Cornell               27-11.00    6   
  4 Lowe, Jasmine             JR Unity                 27-06.75    5   
  5 Beers, Alex               JR Chetek                27-06.50    4   
  6 Perry, Aiyanna            SO LCO                   27-00.50    3   
  7 Murphy, Julia             FR Cameron               26-05.00    2   
  8 Merrill, Carlie           SR Unity                 26-02.00    1   
  9 Monnier, Mya              JR Chetek                25-07.00  
 10 Sports, Morgan            JR Flambeau              25-06.00  
 11 Jaeger, Anna              FR Cameron               25-03.00  
 12 Fenske, Madison           JR Flambeau              24-10.50  
 13 Manglos, Jasmine          FR Flambeau              24-02.00  
 14 Adolphson, Missy          FR Drummond              22-04.75  
 15 Moen, Jackie              FR Chetek                22-02.50  
 16 Kwak, Alexis              SO Prairie Farm          21-06.00  
 17 Rasmussen, Haley          SR Drummond              21-04.00  
 18 Acosta, Maria             SO LCO                   20-05.00  
 19 Reiten, Aubree            FR Drummond              20-03.00  
 20 Corbine, Shaylena         SO LCO                   20-02.00  
 21 Richter, Kelsey           SO Cameron               18-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowe, Jasmine             JR Unity                    85-04   10   
  2 Lundmark, Courtney        SR Cornell                  81-03    8   
  3 Egge, Andrea              JR Unity                    76-09    6   
  4 Kwak, Alexis              SO Prairie Farm             74-11    5   
  5 Whitman, Meggan           JR Prairie Farm             72-07    4   
  6 Manglos, Jasmine          FR Flambeau                 72-04    3   
  7 Murphy, Julia             FR Cameron                  71-06    2   
  8 Acosta, Maria             SO LCO                      67-04    1   
  9 LaRush, Alyssa            SO LCO                      66-00  
 10 Perry, Aiyanna            SO LCO                      64-00  
 11 Reiten, Aubree            FR Drummond                 62-09  
 12 Hanson, Nicole            FR Chetek                   62-08  
 13 Jaeger, Anna              FR Cameron                  62-07  
 14 Law, Krista               JR Chetek                   60-05  
 15 Warner, Morgan            SO Cameron                  60-01  
 16 Sports, Morgan            JR Flambeau                 58-00  
 17 Fenske, Madison           JR Flambeau                 57-05  
 18 Rasmussen, Haley          SR Drummond                 53-11  
 19 Merrill, Carlie           SR Unity                    52-05  
 20 Nestel, Alexis            FR Drummond                 48-04  
 21 Lee, Alyssa               JR Prairie Farm             43-06  
 21 Jiskra, Kareese           SR Cornell                  43-06  
 23 Collins, Jasmyn           FR Chetek                   41-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koenecke, Josh            JR Cameron                  11.37Q  3 
  2 Monnier, Travis           SR Chetek                   11.61Q  2 
  3 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm             11.92Q  1 
  4 Knowlton, Brett           JR Chetek                   12.38q  1 
  5 Chuchwar, Daniel          SO Chetek                   12.44q  3 
  6 Nyholm, Dylan             JR Unity                    12.47q  2  12.463
  7 Spezia, Alex              JR Drummond                 12.47q  2  12.464
  8 Moe, Josh                 JR Unity                    12.63q  1 
  9 Tillery, Patric           JR Unity                    12.69   3 
 10 Huffman, Zach             SO Cameron                  12.71   2 
 11 Losey, Dawson             JR Cameron                  12.74   1 
 12 Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm             12.76   3 
 13 Pape, Dominic             SR Flambeau                 13.00   3 
 14 Wilson, Brandon           SO Flambeau                 13.24   2 
 15 Sweet, Austin             SO Flambeau                 14.08   1 
 16 Wilson, Zach              FR Cornell                  14.27   3 
 17 Gehrt, Alex               SO Cornell                  14.64   1 
 18 Lynk, Gabe                SO LCO                      14.69   3 
 19 Moore, Prestyn            SR Cornell                  15.38   2 
 20 Desrosiers, Gunner        FR Drummond                 16.23   1 
 21 Vreeland, Charles         SO Prairie Farm             16.98   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Koenecke, Josh            JR Cameron                  11.16   10   
  2 Monnier, Travis           SR Chetek                   11.48    8   
  3 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm             11.97    6   
  4 Spezia, Alex              JR Drummond                 12.27    5   
  5 Chuchwar, Daniel          SO Chetek                   12.37    4   
  6 Knowlton, Brett           JR Chetek                   12.40    3   
  7 Nyholm, Dylan             JR Unity                    12.58    2   
  8 Moe, Josh                 JR Unity                    12.73    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh            JR Cameron                  23.04   3  10   
  2 Vlasnik, Jesse            SR Unity                    23.65   3   8   
  3 Monnier, Travis           SR Chetek                   24.59   3   6   
  4 Vos Benkowski, Eli        SR Unity                    24.71   3   5   
  5 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                  25.49   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Brett            FR Cameron                  25.77   2   3   
  7 Moore, Zach               JR Drummond                 25.79   2   2   
  8 Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm             26.45   2   1   
  9 Moe, Josh                 JR Unity                    26.96   3 
 10 Wilson, Zach              FR Cornell                  28.16   2 
 11 Sweet, Austin             SO Flambeau                 28.29   2 
 12 Lynk, Gabe                SO LCO                      29.67   1 
 13 Gehrt, Alex               SO Cornell                  29.85   1 
 14 Putnam, Michael           FR Cameron                  31.09   1 
 15 Vreeland, Jon             SR Prairie Farm             32.20   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh            JR Cameron                  50.21   3  10   
  2 Vlasnik, Jesse            SR Unity                    50.67   3   8   
  3 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                  54.19   3   6   
  4 Cousins, Nathan           JR Unity                    54.43   3   5   
  5 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell                  55.52   2   4   
  6 Morris, Josiah            JR Chetek                   55.72   2   3   
  7 Meskers, Brody            FR Chetek                   55.88   3   2   
  8 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                  56.92   2   1   
  9 Bradley, Nathan           JR Unity                    58.73   2 
 10 Nelson, Steven            JR Prairie Farm           1:02.61   1 
 11 Schwaller, Lance          SO Flambeau               1:06.91   1 
 12 Feiereisin, Mike          FR Flambeau               1:07.69   1 
 13 Smith, Harrison           SR Drummond               1:09.90   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jensen, Logan             JR Unity                  2:08.23   10   
  2 Peterson, Matt            SR Unity                  2:11.71    8   
  3 Pajtash, Wyatt            SR Drummond               2:17.69    6   
  4 Volgren, Jack             SO Unity                  2:18.72    5   
  5 Severt, Logan             FR Cameron                2:20.45    4   
  6 Picknell, Jonah           SR Prairie Farm           2:28.44    3   
  7 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell                2:28.97    2   
  8 Willmarth, Wyatt          FR Cornell                2:29.42    1   
  9 Scheel, Hunter            JR Prairie Farm           2:32.66  
 10 Crone, Arnold             FR LCO                    2:33.58  
 11 Gardner, Paighton         SO Cameron                2:34.26  
 12 LaBlanc, Drew             SR Prairie Farm           2:37.06  
 13 Farmer, Chris             SO Chetek                 2:45.71  
 14 Snider, Seth              FR Flambeau               3:15.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binfet, Alex              JR Unity                  4:43.53   10   
  2 Hancock, Eli              SR Drummond               4:46.82    8   
  3 Peterson, Matt            SR Unity                  4:55.93    6   
  4 Klefstad, Eric            JR Prairie Farm           5:02.96    5   
  5 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell                5:17.74    4   
  6 McGregor, Sean            JR Cameron                5:21.35    3   
  7 Kern, Dylan               SO Unity                  5:21.88    2   
  8 Tellier, Anthony          SO Flambeau               5:23.80    1   
  9 Picknell, Jonah           SR Prairie Farm           5:32.87  
 10 LaBlanc, Drew             SR Prairie Farm           6:15.12  
 11 Fankhauser, Austin        FR Chetek                 6:25.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martell, Gavin            JR Drummond              10:41.97   10   
  2 Arthur, Aaron             SR Drummond              11:19.05    8   
  3 Vos Benkowski, Soren      SO Unity                 11:23.75    6   
  4 McGregor, Sean            JR Cameron               11:42.80    5   
  5 Tellier, Anthony          SO Flambeau              11:48.37    4   
  6 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell               12:10.39    3   
  7 Cress, Asher              SO Unity                 12:43.49    2   
  8 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell               12:54.75    1   
  9 Dixon, Evan               FR Cornell               14:47.97  
 -- Klefstad, Eric            JR Prairie Farm               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchman, Derek            SR Chetek                   17.26Q  2 
  2 Harings, Hans             SR Chetek                   17.78Q  1 
  3 Davison, Jarett           SR Unity                    17.99q  1 
  4 Bearhart, A J             JR Unity                    19.06q  1 
  5 Flor, Hunter              JR Chetek                   19.16q  2 
  6 Benard, Ty                JR Cameron                  19.84q  2 
  7 Merrill, Dillion          SO Unity                    19.90q  2 
  8 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell                  20.40q  1 
  9 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                  20.85   2 
 10 Madlon, Tommy             JR Flambeau                 21.26   2 
 11 Meznarich, David          FR Cameron                  22.57   1 
 12 Crone, Arnold             FR LCO                      22.92   2 
 13 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                  23.85   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchman, Derek            SR Chetek                   17.16   10   
  2 Harings, Hans             SR Chetek                   17.27    8   
  3 Davison, Jarett           SR Unity                    17.78    6   
  4 Flor, Hunter              JR Chetek                   18.83    5   
  5 Bearhart, A J             JR Unity                    19.20    4   
  6 Merrill, Dillion          SO Unity                    19.56    3   
  7 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell                  19.73    2   
  8 Benard, Ty                JR Cameron                  20.10    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davison, Jarett           SR Unity                    43.97   3  10   
  2 Buchman, Derek            SR Chetek                   44.10   3   8   
  3 Harings, Hans             SR Chetek                   44.73   3   6   
  4 Spezia, Alex              JR Drummond                 46.50   3   5   
  5 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                  47.14   2   4   
  6 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell                  47.45   3   3   
  7 Bearhart, A J             JR Unity                    47.57   3   2   
  8 Merrill, Dillion          SO Unity                    48.08   2   1   
  9 Benard, Ty                JR Cameron                  50.23   2 
 10 Balderas, Erinque         FR Cameron                  53.17   2 
 11 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell                  54.06   2 
 12 Buchman, Carter           FR Chetek                   56.36   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                              46.14   2  10   
     1) Knowlton, Brett JR              2) Williams, Darryl JR            
     3) Buchman, Derek SR               4) Monnier, Travis SR             
  2 Cameron  'A'                                          48.41   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Brett FR               2) Putnam, Anthony JR             
     3) Losey, Dawson JR                4) Gillett, Hunter JR             
  3 Unity  'A'                                            49.94   2   6   
     1) Bearhart, A J JR                2) Tillery, Patric JR             
     3) Houde, Hunter FR                4) Slanina, Dylan JR              
  4 Flambeau  'A'                                         50.98   2   5   
     1) Harris, Dean SR                 2) Pape, Dominic SR               
     3) Burch, Jake SO                  4) Madlon, Tommy JR               
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                             52.40   1   4   
     1) Popp, Dakota SO                 2) Tainter, Jay FR                
     3) Grape, Josh SO                  4) Kliegle, Paul SR               
  6 Prairie Farm  'A'                                     57.06   1   3   
     1) Seeger, Mitchell FR             2) Nelson, Steven JR              
     3) Vreeland, Jon SR                4) Vreeland, Charles SO           
  7 Drummond  'A'                                         57.40   1   2   
     1) Olle', David JR                 2) Bletsch, Jesse FR              
     3) Smith, Harrison SR              4) Davis, Nicolas FR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                          1:39.54   10   
     1) Tillery, Patric JR              2) Countryman, Evan JR            
     3) Moe, Josh JR                    4) Nyholm, Dylan JR               
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            1:40.15    8   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel SO             2) Flor, Hunter JR                
     3) Williams, Darryl JR             4) Davis, Dawson JR               
  3 Cameron  'A'                                        1:40.54    6   
     1) Johnson, Brett FR               2) Gillett, Hunter JR             
     3) Putnam, Anthony JR              4) Losey, Dawson JR               
  4 Drummond  'A'                                       1:43.12    5   
     1) Bjork, Sean SO                  2) Bletsch, Jesse FR              
     3) Spezia, Alex JR                 4) Moore, Zach JR                 
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           1:44.76    4   
     1) Popp, Dakota SO                 2) Tainter, Jay FR                
     3) Grape, Josh SO                  4) Girard, Kyle SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                          3:40.83   10   
     1) Cousins, Nathan JR              2) Bradley, Nathan JR             
     3) Vos Benkowski, Eli SR           4) Jensen, Logan JR               
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           3:42.56    8   
     1) Parkhurst, Nate JR              2) Goltz, Kyle JR                 
     3) Geist, Luke FR                  4) Hetke, Colton JR               
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            3:43.50    6   
     1) Morris, Josiah JR               2) Harings, Hans SR               
     3) Davis, Dawson JR                4) Meskers, Brody FR              
  4 Drummond  'A'                                       3:53.41    5   
     1) Bjork, Sean SO                  2) Hancock, Eli SR                
     3) Moore, Zach JR                  4) Pajtash, Wyatt SR              
  5 Cameron  'A'                                        4:35.12    4   
     1) Salm, Jake FR                   2) Gardner, Paighton SO           
     3) Gifford, Derek FR               4) Severt, Logan FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                          8:33.97   10   
     1) Peterson, Matt SR               2) Vos Benkowski, Eli SR          
     3) Binfet, Alex JR                 4) Jensen, Logan JR               
  2 Drummond  'A'                                       9:17.07    8   
     1) Arthur, Aaron SR                2) Hancock, Eli SR                
     3) Pajtash, Wyatt SR               4) Martell, Gavin JR              
  3 Prairie Farm  'A'                                   9:53.12    6   
     1) LaBlanc, Drew SR                2) Nelson, Steven JR              
     3) Picknell, Jonah SR              4) Scheel, Hunter JR              
  4 Cameron  'A'                                       10:05.44    5   
     1) Severt, Logan FR                2) Balderas, Erinque FR           
     3) Gardner, Paighton SO            4) Gifford, Derek FR              
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                          10:10.01    4   
     1) Boehm, Levi JR                  2) Willmarth, Wyatt FR            
     3) Thompson, Luke FR               4) Kliegle, Paul SR               
  6 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                           10:28.86    3   
     1) Morris, Josiah JR               2) Farmer, Chris SO               
     3) Fankhauser, Austin FR           4) Meskers, Brody FR              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell                5-10.00   10   
  2 Kaminski, Alex            SO Chetek                 5-08.00    8   
  3 Bradley, Nathan           JR Unity                  5-06.00    6   
  4 Putnam, Anthony           JR Cameron                5-04.00    4.50
  4 Klefstad, Eric            JR Prairie Farm           5-04.00    4.50
  6 Nyholm, Dylan             JR Unity                  5-04.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Jordan          JR Prairie Farm           5-02.00    2   
  8 Spezia, Alex              JR Drummond               5-02.00    1   
  9 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell                5-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Brett            FR Cameron                5-00.00  
 11 Balderas, Erinque         FR Cameron                4-10.00  
 11 Bjork, Sean               SO Drummond               4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buchman, Derek            SR Chetek                12-00.00   10   
  2 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell               11-06.00    8   
  3 Bearhart, A J             JR Unity                 11-00.00    6   
  4 Moore, Zach               JR Drummond              10-00.00    5   
  5 Burch, Jake               SO Flambeau               9-00.00    3.50
  5 Huffman, Zach             SO Cameron                9-00.00    3.50
  7 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell                9-00.00    2   
  8 Davison, Jarett           SR Unity                  8-00.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Derek            SR Unity                  7-00.00  
  9 Buchman, Carter           FR Chetek                 7-00.00  
  9 Willmarth, Wyatt          FR Cornell                7-00.00  
 12 Schulz, Cody              FR Cameron                6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vlasnik, Jesse            SR Unity                 20-03.50   10   
  2 Monnier, Travis           SR Chetek                19-02.50    8   
  3 Gillett, Hunter           JR Cameron               19-02.00    6   
  4 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell               18-03.00    5   
  5 Nyholm, Dylan             JR Unity                 18-02.00    4   
  6 Kaminski, Alex            SO Chetek                18-01.00    3   
  7 Putnam, Anthony           JR Cameron               18-01.00    2   
  8 Bjork, Sean               SO Drummond              17-02.00    1   
  9 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell               16-00.50  
 10 Pape, Dominic             SR Flambeau              15-11.00  
 11 Madlon, Tommy             JR Flambeau              15-08.50  
 12 Burch, Jake               SO Flambeau              15-07.50  
 13 Seeger, Mitchell          FR Prairie Farm          15-06.00  
 14 Severt, Logan             FR Cameron               15-04.50  
 15 Slanina, Dylan            JR Unity                 14-00.00  
 16 Crone, Arnold             FR LCO                   13-01.50  
 17 Lynk, Gabe                SO LCO                   12-10.25  
 -- Nelson, Steven            JR Prairie Farm              FOUL  
 -- Davis, Dawson             JR Chetek                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vlasnik, Jesse            SR Unity                 41-01.50   10   
  2 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell               39-00.50    8   
  3 Davis, Dawson             JR Chetek                38-08.00    6   
  4 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell               38-00.50    5   
  5 Gillett, Hunter           JR Cameron               37-05.50    4   
  6 Morris, Josiah            JR Chetek                37-04.50    3   
  7 Kaminski, Alex            SO Chetek                36-06.50    2   
  8 Bradley, Nathan           JR Unity                 36-05.50    1   
  9 Wilson, Brandon           SO Flambeau              36-00.50  
 10 Salm, Jake                FR Cameron               33-05.00  
 11 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau              31-06.50  
 12 Schwaller, Lance          SO Flambeau              30-08.00  
 13 Meznarich, David          FR Cameron               29-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                JR Flambeau              49-04.00   10   
  2 Richardson, Dillon        JR Chetek                44-10.00    8   
  3 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell               39-05.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Erik            SR Unity                 39-03.00    5   
  5 Santana, Jared            SR Cameron               36-00.00    4   
  6 Fisk, Austin              SR Cornell               34-11.25    3   
  7 Olson, Gavin              SO Unity                 31-08.50    2   
  8 Chuchwar, Daniel          SO Chetek                31-01.00    1   
  9 Olle', David              JR Drummond              31-00.25  
 10 Stephens, Cole            SR Cornell               28-10.50  
 11 Knutson, Tristan          FR Unity                 28-06.00  
 12 Bletsch, Jesse            FR Drummond              27-03.25  
 13 Smith, Harrison           SR Drummond              24-10.00  
 14 Vreeland, Jon             SR Prairie Farm          19-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                JR Flambeau                136-08   10   
  2 Richardson, Dillon        JR Chetek                  122-05    8   
  3 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell                 111-07    6   
  4 Peterson, Erik            SR Unity                   110-05    5   
  5 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell                 103-08    4   
  6 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell                  91-11    3   
  7 Olson, Gavin              SO Unity                    85-05    2   
  8 Hancock, Eli              SR Drummond                 80-09    1   
  9 Flaherty, Dawson          SO Unity                    78-01  
 10 Bletsch, Jesse            FR Drummond                 77-01  
 11 Davis, Nicolas            FR Drummond                 74-09  
 12 Putnam, Michael           FR Cameron                  64-11  
 13 Vreeland, Charles         SO Prairie Farm             49-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       167        2) Unity                     137.50
    3) Cameron                    113.50     4) Prairie Farm               81   
    5) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         74        6) Flambeau                   55   
    7) Drummond                    13        8) Lac Courte Oreilles         4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unity                      195        2) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser       147   
    3) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       115        4) Cameron                    93   
    5) Drummond                    72        6) Flambeau                   33.50
    7) Prairie Farm                30.50