Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 03:44 PM
               Classic 8 Indoor Boys Conference Meet - 4/9/2016                
                                  UW-Parkside                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Armoni             SO Waukesha South          7.49       7.41Q  3 
  2 Green, Jestine            JR Waukesha South          7.50       7.49Q  2 
  3 Rygeiwicz, Savannah       JR Muskego                 7.60       7.55Q  1 
  4 Straw, Tatum              FR Catholic Memoria        7.68       7.44q  3 
  5 Pryor, Michaela           SO Waukesha North          7.66       7.53q  2 
  6 Harris, Grace             SR Mukwonago               7.88       7.54q  2 
  7 Gilmore, Grace            JR Arrowhead               7.88       7.61q  1 
  8 Rondeau, Maddy            JR Catholic Memoria        7.66       7.66q  1 
  9 Boler, Sophie             SO Arrowhead               7.99       7.88   3 
 10 Sinkler, Jolene           FR Mukwonago               8.20       7.91   1 
 11 Shimon, Nadia             SO Muskego                 8.00       7.94   3 
 12 Skrove, Alyssa            SR Kettle Moraine          7.87       7.98   3 
 13 Stuart, Laura             JR Kettle Moraine          7.87       8.01   1 
 14 Glaeser, Britany          JR Muskego                 8.10       8.13   2 
 15 Stuart, Emily             FR Kettle Moraine          7.87       8.17   2 
 16 Nelson, Abby              SR Mukwonago               8.20       8.19   1 
 17 Mentch, Anna              SO Waukesha West           8.30       8.32   3 
 18 Reichelova, Libby         SR Waukesha North          8.30       8.42   2 
 19 Green, Emily              SO Waukesha West           8.51       8.65   2 
 20 Bristol, MacKenzie        SO Waukesha West           8.30       8.83   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Grace             SR Mukwonago               7.54       7.44   10   
  2 Pryor, Michaela           SO Waukesha North          7.53       7.45    8   
  3 Straw, Tatum              FR Catholic Memoria        7.44       7.47    6   
  4 Rygeiwicz, Savannah       JR Muskego                 7.55       7.48    5   
  5 Brown, Armoni             SO Waukesha South          7.41       7.55    4   
  6 Green, Jestine            JR Waukesha South          7.49       7.56    3   
  7 Rondeau, Maddy            JR Catholic Memoria        7.66       7.64    2   
  8 Gilmore, Grace            JR Arrowhead               7.61       7.65    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Jestine            JR Waukesha South         26.90      26.42   4  10   
  2 Harris, Grace             SR Mukwonago              27.90      26.51   3   8   
  3 Bartelson, Mary           SR Arrowhead              27.46      26.66   4   6   
  4 Finnegan, Abby            SR Catholic Memoria       26.54      26.76   4   5   
  5 Rondeau, Maddy            JR Catholic Memoria       26.48      26.81   4   4   
  6 Brown, Armoni             SO Waukesha South         27.10      26.90   4   3   
  7 Stuart, Laura             JR Kettle Moraine         27.00      27.92   4   2   
  8 Stuart, Claire            SR Kettle Moraine         29.00      28.23   3   1   
  9 Rowe, Hanna               SR Arrowhead              28.96      29.03   3 
 10 Keenan, Megan             FR Arrowhead              29.58      29.27   3 
 11 Dike, Amara               JR Waukesha North         30.10      29.35   2 
 12 Flowers, Nekoma           SO Mukwonago              30.50      29.41   2 
 13 Warr, Emma                FR Muskego                31.00      29.70   1 
 14 Sullivan, Erin            JR Catholic Memoria       29.82      29.82   2 
 15 Calvetti, Brenda          FR Muskego                32.00      29.85   1 
 16 Mentch, Anna              SO Waukesha West          30.67      29.92   2 
 17 Christensen, Taylor       FR Mukwonago              30.50      29.98   2 
 18 Bartkiewicz, Juliana      JR Waukesha North         31.40      30.02   1 
 19 Hauser, Kayla             FR Waukesha West          30.40      30.08   2 
 20 Graves, Natalie           SR Waukesha North         32.10      30.62   1 
 21 Brandt, Samantha          FR Muskego                31.00      31.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Jestine            JR Waukesha South       1:02.10      59.32   4  10   
  2 Harris, Grace             SR Mukwonago            1:01.00      59.43   4   8   
  3 Bartlett, Brynn           SO Arrowhead            1:01.65    1:02.31   4   6   
  4 Pausha, Alyssa            JR Kettle Moraine       1:05.00    1:03.63   3   5   
  5 Skrove, Alyssa            SR Kettle Moraine       1:05.00    1:04.71   3   4   
  6 Dobyns, Lindsey           SO Waukesha West        1:07.87    1:05.81   2   3   
  7 Studnicki, Brooke         FR Waukesha West        1:06.08    1:05.91   3   2   
  8 Regal, Kristie            SO Arrowhead            1:04.10    1:05.96   4   1   
  9 Culhane, Maddie           JR Kettle Moraine       1:05.00    1:06.18   4 
 10 Chupka, rachel            SR Arrowhead            1:05.30    1:06.23   3 
 11 Gessay, Kristin           JR Waukesha South       1:04.30    1:06.58   4 
 12 Warr, Emma                FR Muskego              1:12.00    1:07.42   1 
 13 Saggio, Olivia            FR Catholic Memoria     1:07.91    1:07.52   2 
 14 Zuern, Gab                FR Catholic Memoria     1:06.82    1:08.58   3 
 15 Beyer, Chloe              JR Mukwonago                       1:10.18   1 
 16 Boudry, Elise             SO Waukesha South       1:06.20    1:10.50   3 
 17 Wooster, Tyra             SR Mukwonago            1:10.50    1:11.14   2 
 18 Cummings, Jade            SO Muskego              1:11.00    1:22.04   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Langer, Emma              SR Waukesha West        2:23.26    2:25.99   2  10   
  2 Vogt, Kayla               SO Arrowhead            2:25.00    2:28.15   2   8   
  3 Lederman, Jenna           SR Muskego              2:24.25    2:28.38   2   6   
  4 Langer, Becca             SO Waukesha West        2:28.01    2:28.66   2   5   
  5 Hughes, Annie             JR Arrowhead            2:25.00    2:28.67   2   4   
  6 Hanson, Samantha          JR Waukesha West        2:29.81    2:29.13   2   3   
  7 Beyer, Kaylee             FR Mukwonago            2:27.00    2:29.81   2   2   
  8 Bajic, Mara               SO Kettle Moraine       2:38.00    2:35.67   1   1   
  9 Ortiz Marquez, Vania      FR Kettle Moraine       2:40.00    2:35.89   1 
 10 Mrochinski, Kate          JR Catholic Memoria     2:39.89    2:37.37   1 
 11 Geisress, Libby           FR Waukesha South       2:29.50    2:38.10   2 
 12 Bartz, Sydney             FR Muskego              2:41.00    2:40.35   1 
 13 Michala, Jessica          SO Muskego              2:43.00    2:41.88   1 
 14 Johnson, Marisa           SO Mukwonago            2:42.00    2:42.50   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langer, Emma              SR Waukesha West        5:18.72    5:34.69   10   
  2 Langer, Becca             SO Waukesha West        5:42.85    5:35.05    8   
  3 Oshanski, Megan           JR Arrowhead            5:30.00    5:35.24    6   
  4 Beyer, Kaylee             FR Mukwonago            5:32.00    5:35.91    5   
  5 Geisress, Libby           FR Waukesha South       5:30.00    5:36.91    4   
  6 Bucci, Hannah             SR Waukesha North       5:38.00    5:39.80    3   
  7 Schaubel, Annie           SR Arrowhead            5:30.00    5:43.05    2   
  8 Hanson, Samantha          JR Waukesha West        5:33.28    5:51.29    1   
  9 Brunner, Natalie          SR Kettle Moraine       5:54.00    5:57.47  
 10 Dusing, Maureen           SO Catholic Memoria     5:51.44    6:05.51  
 11 Johnson, Marisa           SO Mukwonago            6:17.00    6:05.68  
 12 Nowicki, Haley            SO Kettle Moraine       6:13.00    6:09.99  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Caroline          SR Arrowhead           12:30.00   12:10.77   10   
  2 Lytle, Brooke             FR Waukesha West                  12:11.68    8   
  3 Herrera, Taya             FR Waukesha South      12:40.00   12:20.35    6   
  4 Liesen, Erica             JR Waukesha West       12:36.97   12:24.76    5   
  5 Suarez, Hannah            SO Kettle Moraine      12:56.00   12:25.41    4   
  6 Hickok, Kelsey            JR Mukwonago           12:35.00   12:37.39    3   
  7 Mecozzi, Gianna           SO Waukesha West       13:12.42   13:11.71    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zajc, Erin                SR Kettle Moraine          8.94       8.83Q  2 
  2 Burlingame, Carly         SO Waukesha North          9.30       9.12Q  1 
  3 Lenling, Leah             SR Arrowhead               9.48       9.08q  2 
  4 Hemmer, Maddie            SR Arrowhead               9.68       9.18q  1 
  5 Hughes, Xavia             JR Waukesha North         10.00       9.43q  2 
  6 Johnson, Bridget          SR Mukwonago               9.80       9.57q  2 
  7 Johnson, Daeonna          SR Waukesha South          9.33       9.66q  1 
  8 Levene, Morgan            SR Waukesha South          9.74       9.69q  1 
  9 Andringa, Sabrina         SO Waukesha South          9.60       9.88   2 
 10 Missiaen, Elizabeth       FR Muskego                10.30      10.02   1 
 11 Lecher, Molly             SO Kettle Moraine         10.01      10.04   1 
 12 Casper, Kasi              FR Mukwonago              10.40      10.29   2 
 13 Sugden, Hannah            SR Mukwonago              10.70      10.34   1 
 14 Janssen, Rebekah          JR Waukesha North         10.80      10.61   1 
 15 Mertes, MacKenzie         SO Kettle Moraine         10.48      10.64   2 
 16 Busalacchi, Alexandra     SO Muskego                11.80      11.79   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zajc, Erin                SR Kettle Moraine          8.83       8.70   10   
  2 Burlingame, Carly         SO Waukesha North          9.12       9.06    8   
  3 Johnson, Daeonna          SR Waukesha South          9.66       9.16    6   
  4 Lenling, Leah             SR Arrowhead               9.08       9.18    5   
  5 Hughes, Xavia             JR Waukesha North          9.43       9.40    4   
  6 Hemmer, Maddie            SR Arrowhead               9.18       9.43    3   
  7 Johnson, Bridget          SR Mukwonago               9.57       9.47    2   
  8 Levene, Morgan            SR Waukesha South          9.69       9.95    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlingame, Carly         SO Waukesha North         30.40      29.81   4  10   
  2 Lenling, Leah             SR Arrowhead              29.90      30.24   4   8   
  3 Pryor, Michaela           SO Waukesha North         32.00      31.30   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Daeonna          SR Waukesha South         29.70      31.31   4   5   
  5 Edwards, Sarah            SO Arrowhead              31.20      31.34   4   4   
  6 Missiaen, Elizabeth       FR Muskego                33.00      31.35   3   3   
  7 Hemmer, Maddie            SR Arrowhead              32.00      31.79   4   2   
  8 Johnson, Bridget          SR Mukwonago              33.00      32.18   3   1   
  9 Andringa, Sabrina         SO Waukesha South         30.90      32.77   4 
 10 Kundinger, Cassidy        SO Waukesha West                     32.93   1 
 11 Levene, Morgan            SR Waukesha South         32.56      33.13   3 
 12 Schwerman, Kate           JR Waukesha West                     33.64   1 
 13 Lecher, Molly             SO Kettle Moraine         33.80      33.65   3 
 14 Ewing, Kendall            JR Waukesha North         32.50      33.68   3 
 15 Hanson, Bryanna           JR Waukesha West                     34.42   1 
 16 Smith, Delaney            SO Mukwonago              36.00      34.44   2 
 17 Sugden, Hannah            SR Mukwonago              35.00      35.14   2 
 18 Blint, Simone             FR Muskego                37.00      35.30   2 
 19 Pachowitz, Rachel         SR Kettle Moraine         35.80      37.43   2 
 20 Busalacchi, Alexandra     SO Muskego                37.00      38.39   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   51.18      50.78   2  10   
     1) Finnegan, Abby SR               2) Straw, Tatum FR                
     3) Schrubbe, Josie SO              4) Hirsch, Kathleen SO            
  2 Kettle Moraine                                      54.10      53.59   2   8   
     1) Zajc, Erin SR                   2) Stuart, Laura JR               
     3) Stuart, Claire SR               4) Dubrey, Brianna FR             
  3 Arrowhead                                           52.50      53.95   1   6   
     1) Boler, Sophie SO                2) Gilmore, Grace JR              
     3) Rowe, Hanna SR                  4) Bartelson, Abby SO             
  4 Mukwonago                                           52.00      55.56   1   5   
     1) Leppla, Mikala FR               2) Miller, Amanda SO              
     3) Casper, Kasi FR                 4) Nelson, Abby SR                
  5 Waukesha South                                               1:02.32   1   4   
     1) Kragenbrink, Rachel SR          2) Gottschalk, Ceceila FR         
     3) Fernandez, Sadie FR             4) Wafford, Dahmera JR            
 -- Waukesha North                                      55.80         DQ   2  3rd to 4th
     1) Hughes, Xavia JR                2) Dike, Amara JR                 
     3) Froh, Tori JR                   4) Warren, Ashley SO              
 -- Muskego                                             59.10         DQ   1  3rd to 4th
     1) Shimon, Nadia SO                2) Schlais, Madlyn SO             
     3) Maki, Claire FR                 4) Ford, Jasmyn JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         1:51.80    1:49.38   10   
     1) Bejna, Lizzy JR                 2) Bartelson, Mary SR             
     3) Rowe, Hanna SR                  4) Gilmore, Grace JR              
  2 Muskego                                           1:55.00    1:53.63    8   
     1) Rygeiwicz, Savannah JR          2) Glaeser, Britany JR            
     3) Harrison, Maddy SO              4) Schlais, Madlyn SO             
  3 Waukesha South                                    1:51.80    1:55.06    6   
     1) Johnson, Daeonna SR             2) Andringa, Sabrina SO           
     3) Wafford, Dahmera JR             4) Fernandez, Sadie FR            
  4 Kettle Moraine                                    1:55.00    1:56.33    5   
     1) Dubrey, Brianna FR              2) Hester, Alena FR               
     3) Asunto, Bree FR                 4) Stuart, Emily FR               
  5 Waukesha North                                    1:59.00    2:00.27    4   
     1) Bartkiewicz, Juliana JR         2) Hulliberger, Shannon JR        
     3) Jalas, Mackenzie SR             4) Reichelova, Libby SR           
  6 Mukwonago                                         1:59.00    2:00.58    3   
     1) Leppla, Mikala FR               2) Miller, Amanda SO              
     3) Komar, Nalani SO                4) Mazer, Erin SO                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         4:11.00    4:12.02   2  10   
     1) Bartlett, Brynn SO              2) Lenling, Leah SR               
     3) Chupka, rachel SR               4) Vogt, Kayla SO                 
  2 Waukesha West                                     4:17.89    4:13.92   2   8   
     1) Langer, Emma SR                 2) Langer, Becca SO               
     3) Hanson, Samantha JR             4) Studnicki, Brooke FR           
  3 Muskego                                           4:23.00    4:15.97   2   6   
     1) Rygeiwicz, Savannah JR          2) Lederman, Jenna SR             
     3) Glaeser, Britany JR             4) Harrison, Maddy SO             
  4 Kettle Moraine                                    4:25.00    4:24.38   2   5   
     1) Culhane, Maddie JR              2) Pausha, Alyssa JR              
     3) Kimball, Theresa SR             4) Chard, Reilly SR               
  5 Waukesha South                                    4:35.00    4:33.54   1   4   
     1) Andringa, Alexandra SR          2) Fernandez, Sadie FR            
     3) Gessay, Kristin JR              4) Gygax, Jordan SR               
  6 Waukesha North                                    4:40.00    4:37.78   1   3   
     1) Bucci, Hannah SR                2) Hulliberger, Shannon JR        
     3) Janssen, Rebekah JR             4) Jalas, Mackenzie SR            
  7 Mukwonago                                         4:33.00    4:41.66   1   2   
     1) Leppla, Mikala FR               2) Gerhards, Sophie SO            
     3) Smith, Delaney SO               4) Shankey, Tessa SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                    10:28.46   10:18.60   10   
     1) Lytle, Brooke FR                2) Studnicki, Brooke FR           
     3) Liesen, Erica JR                4) Liesen, Rebecca JR             
  2 Kettle Moraine                                   10:35.00   10:24.88    8   
     1) Bajic, Mara SO                  2) Ortiz Marquez, Vania FR        
     3) Nowicki, Haley SO               4) Brunner, Natalie SR            
  3 Waukesha South                                   10:40.00   10:25.34    6   
     1) Geisress, Libby FR              2) Herrera, Taya FR               
     3) Semington, Ashley SR            4) Boudry, Elise SO               
  4 Arrowhead                                        10:40.00   10:39.57    5   
     1) Regal, Kristie SO               2) Wesley, Julia SO               
     3) Roznik, Marba SO                4) Hobbs, Morgan JR               
  5 Muskego                                          11:25.00   11:10.34    4   
     1) Bartz, Haley FR                 2) Michala, Jessica SO            
     3) Kern, Sophia SO                 4) Pital, Aurora SO               
  6 Mukwonago                                        10:45.00   11:10.59    3   
     1) Pendelton, Mackenzie FR         2) Johnson, Marisa SO             
     3) Beyer, Chloe JR                 4) Wooster, Tyra SR               
  7 Catholic Memorial                                11:10.20   11:23.52    2   
     1) Sibilsky, Maddy JR              2) Hirsch, Laura SO               
     3) Briscoe, Sarah JR               4) Waldvogel, Brooke SO           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Straw, Tatum              FR Catholic Memoria     4-10.00    4-11.00   10   
  2 Lenling, Leah             SR Arrowhead            5-00.00    4-11.00    8   
  3 Kundinger, Cassidy        SO Waukesha West        5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Beine, Jacque             SO Mukwonago            4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Schrubbe, Josie           SO Catholic Memoria     4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Lemm, Ellie               SO Waukesha West        4-06.00    4-06.00    2.50
  6 Raduenz, Julia            JR Mukwonago            4-10.00    4-06.00    2.50
  8 Harrison, Maddy           SO Muskego              4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Gessay, Kristin           JR Waukesha South       4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Brauer, Savannah          SR Waukesha North       4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Dubrey, Brianna           FR Kettle Moraine       4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Kragenbrink, Rachel       SR Waukesha South       4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Meredith, Genny           SO Kettle Moraine       4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Carpenter, Jamie          FR Waukesha North                  4-04.00  
 11 Nielsen, Christina        SR Kettle Moraine       4-04.00    4-04.00  
 16 Pital, Aurora             SO Muskego              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Flowers, Nekoma           SO Mukwonago            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Moroder, Savannah         FR Waukesha North       4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlingame, Carly         SO Waukesha North       9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Joannes, Marie            SR Waukesha West        9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Stuart, Claire            SR Kettle Moraine       8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Wollenberg, Jayde         JR Waukesha West        9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Radtke, Tatum             SO Arrowhead            8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Pryor, Michaela           SO Waukesha North       8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Connors, Katie            SO Waukesha West        8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Prendergast, Ally         SO Arrowhead            7-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Fischer, Kaitlyn          SR Mukwonago            7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Reichelova, Libby         SR Waukesha North       8-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Smith, Delaney            SO Mukwonago            7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Branscombe, Brook         FR Mukwonago            6-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Truesdale, Kamryn         FR Waukesha South       7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Kragenbrink, Rachel       SR Waukesha South       8-06.00         NH  
 -- Wafford, Dahmera          JR Waukesha South       8-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexander, Alieah         SR Kettle Moraine       6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bartelsen, Emma           SO Arrowhead            7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Armoni             SO Waukesha South      18-01.00   17-05.75   10   
  2 Bartelson, Mary           SR Arrowhead           17-00.00   16-10.75    8   
  3 Harris, Grace             SR Mukwonago           17-04.00   16-07.25    6   
  4 Nelson, Abby              SR Mukwonago           14-00.00   15-09.00    5   
  5 Bartelson, Abby           SO Arrowhead           14-07.00   15-03.50    4   
  6 Stuart, Laura             JR Kettle Moraine      15-08.00   14-10.50    3   
  7 Warren, Ashley            SO Waukesha North                 14-10.50    2   
  8 Edwards, Sarah            SO Arrowhead           16-06.00   14-10.00    1   
  9 Schwerman, Kate           JR Waukesha West       15-08.00   14-08.00  
 10 Mazer, Erin               SO Mukwonago           14-00.00   14-05.25  
 11 Wafford, Dahmera          JR Waukesha South      15-01.00   14-03.00  
 12 Ewing, Kendall            JR Waukesha North      15-05.00   13-08.50  
 13 Hester, Alena             FR Kettle Moraine      14-04.00   13-07.50  
 14 Schlais, Madlyn           SO Muskego             14-00.00   13-01.50  
 15 Blint, Simone             FR Muskego             13-00.00   12-09.00  
 16 VonDross, Hailey          SR Kettle Moraine      13-09.00   11-06.50  
 -- Johnson, Daeonna          SR Waukesha South      15-10.00         ND  
 -- Mueller, Sarah            JR Catholic Memoria    12-03.00         ND  
 -- Kundinger, Cassidy        SO Waukesha West                        ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Armoni             SO Waukesha South      35-02.00   35-11.00   10   
  2 Bartelson, Mary           SR Arrowhead           34-00.00   35-00.50    8   
  3 Schwerman, Kate           JR Waukesha West       32-06.00   32-07.00    6   
  4 Warren, Ashley            SO Waukesha North      31-00.00   32-06.00    5   
  5 Edwards, Sarah            SO Arrowhead           31-00.00   32-06.00    4   
  6 Ewing, Kendall            JR Waukesha North                 32-05.00    3   
  7 Andringa, Sabrina         SO Waukesha South      31-04.00   31-09.00    2   
  8 Raduenz, Julia            JR Mukwonago           31-01.00   31-09.00    1   
  9 Dieball, Molly            SO Arrowhead           30-10.00   31-07.00  
 10 Green, Jestine            JR Waukesha South      33-06.00   31-00.50  
 11 Kundinger, Cassidy        SO Waukesha West       32-02.00   30-09.50  
 12 Maki, Claire              FR Muskego             30-06.00   30-07.50  
 13 Lecher, Molly             SO Kettle Moraine      29-09.00   29-05.50  
 14 Komar, Nalani             SO Mukwonago           28-00.00   29-00.00  
 15 Culhane, Maddie           JR Kettle Moraine      29-11.00   28-06.50  
 16 Ford, Jasmyn              JR Muskego             30-06.00   28-05.00  
 17 Pendelton, Mackenzie      FR Mukwonago           28-00.00   28-03.00  
 18 Janssen, Rebekah          JR Waukesha North      31-00.00   27-03.00  
 19 Scherwinski, Maya         SO Kettle Moraine      26-01.00   26-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perron, Brea              SR Kettle Moraine      40-00.00   40-03.50   10   
  2 Zolecki, Mikaela          SR Muskego             38-00.00   37-07.00    8   
  3 Wittliff, Emma            JR Mukwonago           38-00.00   37-06.00    6   
  4 Dietzler, Erin            JR Mukwonago           34-00.00   34-09.00    5   
  5 Gartner, Allie            SR Waukesha North      33-06.00   34-08.00    4   
  6 Czarnecki, Mackenzie      FR Muskego             31-00.00   33-08.50    3   
  7 Taloff, Nicole            SO Muskego             32-00.00   33-04.00    2   
  8 Wicherski, Kassie         FR Waukesha North      33-03.00   33-00.00    1   
  9 Ohm, Hannah               JR Kettle Moraine      33-05.00   31-06.00  
 10 Barrette, Micky           SO Mukwonago           34-00.00   31-03.00  
 11 Weatherbee, April         SR Arrowhead           29-09.00   30-09.50  
 12 Ultowski, Hannah          JR Arrowhead           30-10.00   30-08.50  
 13 Thompson, Sydney          SR Waukesha North      27-10.00   29-02.50  
 14 Barrett, Abby             FR Waukesha South      29-04.00   27-07.50  
 15 Levene, Morgan            SR Waukesha South      29-06.00   27-04.00  
 16 DiTorrice, Sarah          SR Kettle Moraine      24-11.00   25-07.00  
 17 Johnson, Delanie          SO Waukesha South      25-06.00   23-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radowicz, Collin          SR Mukwonago               6.55       6.64Q  3 
  2 Schroeder, Chris          SR Waukesha South          6.60       6.67Q  1 
  3 Chones, Liam              SR Mukwonago               6.60       6.68Q  2 
  4 Lechner, Matt             SR Catholic Memoria        6.67       6.70q  3 
  5 Karfonta, Josh            JR Catholic Memoria        6.67       6.72q  2 
  6 Johnson, Anthony          SR Waukesha South          6.61       6.73q  1 
  7 Sadowski, Sam             SR Muskego                 6.90       6.78q  3 
  8 Harvey, Noah              JR Arrowhead               6.80       6.81q  3 
  9 Driscoll, Jake            JR Arrowhead               6.90       6.82   3 
 10 Varick, Jake              SR Kettle Moraine          6.85       6.84   1 
 11 Leaders, Isaiah           SR Waukesha North          6.90       6.85   1 
 12 Connel, Ed                SR Kettle Moraine          6.95       6.93   1 
 12 LeGros, Grant             SR Muskego                 6.90       6.93   2 
 14 Schubbe, Dylan            SO Catholic Memoria        6.80       6.97   1 
 14 Kamer, Keith              SR Muskego                 7.00       6.97   2 
 16 Boucher, Jacob            SO Mukwonago               7.10       6.99   3 
 17 Madison, Steven           SR Waukesha North          6.80       7.00   2 
 17 Pugel, Joe                SR Kettle Moraine          7.10       7.00   3 
 19 Pickett-Vance, Jalen      JR Waukesha South          6.85       7.02   2 
 19 Schneider, Matthew        SR Waukesha West           7.40       7.02   1 
 21 Mikulak, Sam              FR Waukesha West           7.90       7.09   1 
 22 Turner, Malcolm           JR Waukesha North          7.10       7.15   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Radowicz, Collin          SR Mukwonago               6.64       6.61   10   
  2 Chones, Liam              SR Mukwonago               6.68       6.66    8   
  3 Schroeder, Chris          SR Waukesha South          6.67       6.68    6   
  4 Lechner, Matt             SR Catholic Memoria        6.70       6.71    5   
  5 Karfonta, Josh            JR Catholic Memoria        6.72       6.72    4   
  6 Johnson, Anthony          SR Waukesha South          6.73       6.73    3   
  7 Harvey, Noah              JR Arrowhead               6.81       6.75    2   
  8 Sadowski, Sam             SR Muskego                 6.78       6.77    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Radowicz, Collin          SR Mukwonago              23.40      23.35   4  10   
  2 Chones, Liam              SR Mukwonago              24.10      23.75   3   8   
  3 Kotarak, Justin           SO Muskego                23.90      23.87   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Anthony          SR Waukesha South         23.70      24.14   4   5   
  5 Boler, Sam                SR Arrowhead              23.70      24.17   4   4   
  6 Hogeland, Zac             JR Waukesha North         24.30      24.27   3   3   
  7 Varick, Jake              SR Kettle Moraine         23.80      24.29   4   2   
  8 Harvey, Noah              JR Arrowhead              24.10      24.39   3   1   
  9 Hodkiewicz, Tom           SR Mukwonago              24.30      24.43   3 
 10 Tetzlaff, Robert          SO Arrowhead              24.10      24.51   3 
 11 Delaney, Sam              JR Kettle Moraine         24.50      24.53   2 
 12 Connel, Ed                SR Kettle Moraine         24.00      24.57   3 
 13 Dangelis, David           JR Catholic Memoria       23.66      24.64   4 
 14 Knigge, Tyler             SR Waukesha South         24.50      24.69   2 
 15 Koplous, Tate             FR Catholic Memoria       24.39      24.85   2 
 16 Bednarek, Travis          JR Muskego                24.80      24.86   2 
 17 Calvetti, Rene            JR Muskego                25.00      25.04   1 
 18 Mikulak, Sam              FR Waukesha West          28.00      25.24   1 
 19 Hougelin, Ethan           SR Waukesha South         24.50      25.24   2 
 20 Anderson, Royce           JR Waukesha North         25.00      25.55   1 
 21 Naze, Mike                SO Catholic Memoria       24.95      26.79   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Psicihulis, Ben           JR Kettle Moraine         51.00      50.90   4  10   
  2 Ciezki, Austin            JR Catholic Memoria       52.00      51.57   4   8   
  3 Fridl, Eric               JR Catholic Memoria       51.90      51.81   4   6   
  4 Hodkiewicz, Tom           SR Mukwonago              52.70      52.53   4   5   
  5 Bisswurm, Jacob           JR Catholic Memoria       51.99      52.69   4   4   
  6 Chard, Jack               SO Kettle Moraine         53.20      52.92   4   3   
  7 Waller, Mike              SR Mukwonago              53.50      53.46   3   2   
  8 Schedlbauer, Ryan         JR Mukwonago              53.90      53.89   3   1   
  9 Zimmermann, Tyler         SO Arrowhead              57.20      55.09   2 
 10 Martinez, Rafael          FR Waukesha North         58.50      55.64   1 
 11 Gardner, Stephen          JR Arrowhead              55.00      55.86   3 
 12 Schumacher, Brent         JR Waukesha South         54.70      56.13   3 
 13 WashKuhn, Cameron         SO Waukesha South         54.90      56.18   3 
 14 Martinich, Alex           SO Muskego                59.00      57.31   1 
 15 Batchelor, Ryan           SR Waukesha North         57.00      57.70   2 
 16 Herod, Bryce              SO Waukesha South         56.80      57.89   2 
 17 Tesch, Nathan             SO Muskego                58.00      59.43   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rendon, Austin            JR Waukesha South       2:00.00    2:02.91   3  10   
  2 Waller, Mike              SR Mukwonago            2:02.00    2:03.90   3   8   
  3 Schmidt, Adam             SR Waukesha North       2:05.00    2:05.15   3   6   
  4 Renner, Drew              SR Arrowhead            2:03.70    2:07.46   3   5   
  5 Franze, Erik              SR Waukesha South       2:08.00    2:09.90   3   4   
  6 Weninger, Ryan            SO Waukesha South       2:09.00    2:12.39   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Evan              JR Mukwonago            2:10.00    2:12.96   2   2   
  8 Seamonson, David          FR Kettle Moraine       2:10.00    2:13.88   2   1   
  9 Leonard, Levi             SO Muskego              2:10.00    2:15.63   2 
 10 Yray, Nick                JR Kettle Moraine       2:11.00    2:16.02   2 
 11 Kaboskey, Glenn           JR Muskego              2:15.00    2:16.63   1 
 12 Scherff, Dylan            SR Mukwonago            2:08.00    2:16.86   3 
 13 Neuwirth, Eric            SO Kettle Moraine       2:13.00    2:20.84   1 
 14 Besson, Caleb             SO Muskego              2:15.00    2:21.37   1 
 15 McCarthey, Jackson        SO Catholic Memoria     2:11.00    2:30.87   2 
 16 Olejnik, Jake             SO Catholic Memoria     2:20.00    2:32.42   1 
 17 Reinicke, Joe             JR Catholic Memoria     2:13.00    2:39.06   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Cole            JR Arrowhead            4:32.00    4:35.38   2  10   
  2 Muffler, Spencer          JR Waukesha North       4:44.00    4:42.47   2   8   
  3 Boyle, Luke               FR Mukwonago            4:50.30    4:47.63   2   6   
  4 Foss, Harrison            SR Muskego              4:45.00    4:48.98   2   5   
  5 Hirsch, Andrew            SR Catholic Memoria     4:46.36    4:51.95   2   4   
  6 Neuroth, Kyle             JR Muskego              4:55.00    4:52.04   2   3   
  7 Franze, Erik              SR Waukesha South       4:50.00    4:52.59   2   2   
  8 Davis, Ryan               JR Waukesha West        4:55.00    4:55.02   1   1   
  9 Jenson, Eric              SO Muskego              4:55.00    4:55.06   1 
 10 Nadolski, Ian             FR Mukwonago            5:10.00    4:57.97   1 
 11 Vayts, Emik               JR Arrowhead            5:18.00    5:00.36   1 
 12 Luterbach, Travis         JR Kettle Moraine       4:50.00    5:00.68   2 
 13 Hunsanger, Brett          SO Waukesha South       4:57.00    5:03.16   1 
 14 Diaz, Alfonso             JR Waukesha South       4:57.00    5:10.47   1 
 15 Pachowitz, Joe            SO Kettle Moraine       5:05.00    5:10.70   1 
 16 George, Mike              FR Catholic Memoria     5:03.00    5:14.81   1 
 17 Worden, Nate              SR Catholic Memoria     5:10.00    5:54.09   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juarez, Michael           JR Waukesha North      10:35.00   10:08.65   10   
  2 Kubiak, Connor            JR Waukesha West       10:30.00   10:20.51    8   
  3 Seghers, Evan             SR Muskego             10:10.00   10:21.13    6   
  4 Nadolski, Ian             FR Mukwonago           10:35.00   10:26.12    5   
  5 Straka, Sean              SR Arrowhead           10:32.00   10:26.88    4   
  6 Scherwinski, Spencer      SR Kettle Moraine      10:30.00   10:28.50    3   
  7 DeVries, Elijah           SO Arrowhead           10:50.00   10:35.11    2   
  8 Lopez, Ernesto            SO Waukesha South      10:45.00   10:35.69    1   
  9 Evert, Sam                JR Arrowhead           10:50.00   10:43.00  
 10 Ryan, Matt                SO Kettle Moraine      10:50.00   10:53.83  
 11 Boyle, Luke               FR Mukwonago           10:50.00   11:01.69  
 12 Laste, Henry              SR Waukesha North      11:15.00   11:11.27  
 13 Diaz, Alfonso             JR Waukesha South      10:57.00   11:45.28  
 14 Petterson, Matthew        JR Catholic Memoria    11:22.00   11:49.66  
 15 Jones, Grant              FR Catholic Memoria    11:45.34   11:50.29  
 16 Hunsanger, Brett          SO Waukesha South      10:57.00   11:54.91  
 17 Holt, Jake                SO Catholic Memoria    12:07.53   12:18.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rybolt, MAC               JR Mukwonago               7.90       8.06Q  2 
  2 Driscoll, Jake            JR Arrowhead               7.90       8.14Q  3 
  3 Pickett-Vance, Jalen      JR Waukesha South          7.98       8.19Q  1 
  4 Ramos, Antonio-Josť       SR Arrowhead               8.40       8.38q  2 
  5 Hewitt, Austin            JR Muskego                 8.40       8.40q  1 
  6 Brewer, Adam              SR Kettle Moraine          8.40       8.44q  3 
  7 Prendergast, Matt         SO Arrowhead               8.50       8.55q  3 
  8 McDonald, Will            JR Waukesha North          8.80       8.62q  2 
  9 Wycklendt, Kobe           SR Muskego                 8.80       8.74   1 
 10 Weigel, Willem            SO Waukesha South          8.87       8.76   1 
 11 Dehli, Noah               JR Kettle Moraine          9.20       9.16   1 
 12 Metz, Fletcher            SR Catholic Memoria        8.89       9.20   3 
 13 Tippett, Gavin            JR Kettle Moraine          9.20       9.45   1 
 14 Pilon, Jacob              FR Waukesha South          8.89       9.48   2 
 15 Schmidt, Jesse            SO Mukwonago               8.90       9.65   3 
 16 Bonell, Milo              SO Waukesha West           9.50       9.87   2 
 17 Metz, Henry               FR Catholic Memoria        9.90      10.01   3 
 18 Flanagan, Brian           FR Catholic Memoria        9.90      10.09   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Driscoll, Jake            JR Arrowhead               8.14       7.82   10   
  2 Pickett-Vance, Jalen      JR Waukesha South          8.19       7.87    8   
  3 Rybolt, MAC               JR Mukwonago               8.06       7.96    6   
  4 Hewitt, Austin            JR Muskego                 8.40       8.14    5   
  5 Brewer, Adam              SR Kettle Moraine          8.44       8.34    4   
  6 Ramos, Antonio-Josť       SR Arrowhead               8.38       8.35    3   
  7 McDonald, Will            JR Waukesha North          8.62       8.42    2   
  8 Prendergast, Matt         SO Arrowhead               8.55       8.50    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Radowicz, Collin          SR Mukwonago              26.00      25.75   4  10   
  2 Pickett-Vance, Jalen      JR Waukesha South         26.80      26.96   4   8   
  3 Wozny, Brandon            JR Mukwonago              28.20      27.16   3   6   
  4 Hewitt, Austin            JR Muskego                27.50      27.42   3   5   
  5 Rybolt, MAC               JR Mukwonago              27.10      27.44   4   4   
  6 Driscoll, Jake            JR Arrowhead              27.10      27.46   4   3   
  7 Leaders, Isaiah           SR Waukesha North         27.10      27.65   4   2   
  8 Prendergast, Matt         SO Arrowhead              28.00      28.07   3   1   
  9 Ramos, Antonio-Josť       SR Arrowhead              28.50      28.09   3 
 10 Brewer, Adam              SR Kettle Moraine         27.80      28.13   3 
 11 Wycklendt, Kobe           SR Muskego                28.50      28.63   3 
 12 Pilon, Jacob              FR Waukesha South         28.80      28.93   2 
 13 Heller, Breck             JR Waukesha North         29.20      28.97   2 
 14 Wehr, Tyler               SR Muskego                29.00      29.35   2 
 15 Tippett, Gavin            JR Kettle Moraine         29.40      29.39   2 
 16 Metz, Fletcher            SR Catholic Memoria                  30.25   1 
 17 Krueger, Jason            FR Waukesha South         28.80      30.61   2 
 18 Anderson, Kyle            FR Catholic Memoria                  31.08   1 
 19 Klohn, Amery              SO Catholic Memoria                  31.97   1 
 20 Dehli, Noah               JR Kettle Moraine         28.70      32.41   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   45.50      45.29   2  10   
     1) Lechner, Matt SR                2) Karfonta, Josh JR              
     3) Schubbe, Dylan SO               4) Dangelis, David JR             
  2 Waukesha South                                      45.70      45.51   1   8   
     1) Schroeder, Chris SR             2) Johnson, Anthony SR            
     3) Knigge, Tyler SR                4) Curley, Ryan SO                
  3 Mukwonago                                           45.70      45.62   1   6   
     1) Boucher, Jacob SO               2) Haensgen, Jacob SO             
     3) Komar, Keanu JR                 4) Chones, Liam SR                
  4 Arrowhead                                           46.70      45.74   1   5   
     1) Harvey, Noah JR                 2) Tetzlaff, Robert SO            
     3) Duchow, Matt JR                 4) Hastings, Zach SO              
  5 Kettle Moraine                                      46.80      46.29   1   4   
     1) Goran, Nick JR                  2) Pugel, Joe SR                  
     3) Timm, Mike SO                   4) Duchow, Max JR                 
  6 Waukesha North                                      45.90      46.31   2   3   
     1) Hogeland, Zac JR                2) Phillips, Xavier SO            
     3) Pryor, Jacob SR                 4) Turner, Malcolm JR             
  7 Waukesha West                                     1:25.00      47.09   2   2   
     1) Mikulak, Sam FR                 2) Schneider, Paul SO             
     3) Reiss, Evan SR                  4) Schneider, Matthew SR          
 -- Muskego                                             46.50         DQ   2  1st to 2nd
     1) Malcomson, Ayden SR             2) Sadowski, Sam SR               
     3) Kotarak, Justin SO              4) Bosshart, RJ FR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muskego                                           1:34.50    1:34.19   2  10   
     1) Kotarak, Justin SO              2) Wehr, Tyler SR                 
     3) Kamer, Keith SR                 4) LeGros, Grant SR               
  2 Mukwonago                                         1:35.50    1:36.22   2   8   
     1) Rybolt, MAC JR                  2) Boucher, Jacob SO              
     3) Haensgen, Jacob SO              4) Komar, Keanu JR                
  3 Arrowhead                                         1:36.60    1:36.45   2   6   
     1) Beres, Jeremy SR                2) Tetzlaff, Robert SO            
     3) Ramos, Antonio-Josť SR          4) Hastings, Zach SO              
  4 Kettle Moraine                                    1:35.80    1:36.57   2   5   
     1) Delaney, Sam JR                 2) Connel, Ed SR                  
     3) Lilly, Conner JR                4) Hock, Eli SO                   
  5 Waukesha North                                    1:38.90    1:37.83   1   4   
     1) Anderson, Royce JR              2) Johnston, Jake SO              
     3) Phillips, Xavier SO             4) Hogeland, Zac JR               
  6 Waukesha West                                     2:25.00    1:39.48   1   3   
     1) Lembke, Adam JR                 2) Schneider, Matthew SR          
     3) Bonell, Milo SO                 4) Schneider, Paul SO             
  7 Waukesha South                                    1:38.88    1:39.87   1   2   
     1) Hougelin, Ethan SR              2) LeCaptain, Luke JR             
     3) Krueger, Jason FR               4) Braun, Raymond JR              
  8 Catholic Memorial                                 1:37.50    1:44.43   2   1   
     1) Kocour, Tyler SO                2) Koplous, Tate FR               
     3) Marchan, Nico SO                4) Goetz, CJ SO                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kettle Moraine                                    3:32.50    3:33.85   2  10   
     1) Chard, Jack SO                  2) Lilly, Conner JR               
     3) Marshall, Chris JR              4) Psicihulis, Ben JR             
  2 Arrowhead                                         3:39.00    3:36.46   1   8   
     1) Boler, Sam SR                   2) Widenski, David JR             
     3) Vogt, Kyle SR                   4) Hastings, Zach SO              
  3 Muskego                                           3:39.00    3:37.88   1   6   
     1) LeGros, Grant SR                2) Kerns, Jim JR                  
     3) Wehr, Tyler SR                  4) Kamer, Keith SR                
  4 Waukesha South                                    3:38.50    3:38.13   2   5   
     1) Rendon, Austin JR               2) Schumacher, Brent JR           
     3) WashKuhn, Cameron SO            4) Knigge, Tyler SR               
  5 Mukwonago                                         3:32.00    3:40.41   2   4   
     1) Hodkiewicz, Tom SR              2) Schedlbauer, Ryan JR           
     3) Stokhaug, Sean SO               4) Waller, Mike SR                
  6 Waukesha North                                    3:45.00    3:40.64   1   3   
     1) Muffler, Spencer JR             2) Lehouillier, Chris JR          
     3) Ribar, Collin SR                4) Schmidt, Adam SR               
  7 Catholic Memorial                                 3:37.12    3:48.76   2   2   
     1) Klohn, Amery SO                 2) Piascek, Carsen FR             
     3) Gromacki, Isaac SO              4) Van Valin, Nick FR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         8:36.00    8:34.59   10   
     1) Straka, Sean SR                 2) Vogt, Kyle SR                  
     3) Salamone, Vincent SR            4) Renner, Drew SR                
  2 Waukesha North                                    8:42.00    8:35.97    8   
     1) Ribar, Collin SR                2) Shepard, Evan JR               
     3) Goodings, Chase SR              4) Lehouillier, Chris JR          
  3 Catholic Memorial                                 8:45.00    8:44.41    6   
     1) Hirsch, Andrew SR               2) Piascek, Carsen FR             
     3) Humpal, Troy SO                 4) McCarthey, Jackson SO          
  4 Mukwonago                                         8:53.00    9:02.38    5   
     1) Scherff, Dylan SR               2) Schneider, Josh JR             
     3) Goetz, Logan SO                 4) Nelson, Evan JR                
  5 Kettle Moraine                                    8:40.00    9:03.97    4   
     1) Marshall, Chris JR              2) Seamonson, David FR            
     3) Yray, Nick JR                   4) Neuwirth, Eric SO              
  6 Waukesha South                                    9:16.00    9:21.73    3   
     1) Daniels, William SO             2) Sayles, Dawson SO              
     3) Dodge, Brandon SO               4) Rateike, Ryan SO               
  7 Waukesha West                                     9:20.00    9:30.54    2   
     1) Norem, Jeremy SR                2) Zagorski, Andrew SO            
     3) Pichler, Ryan SO                4) Ammerman, Nathan FR            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dybul, Zach               JR Mukwonago            6-06.00    6-06.25   10   
  2 Bane, Jake                SR Mukwonago            6-00.00    5-11.00    8   
  3 McDonald, Will            JR Waukesha North       5-08.00    5-11.00    6   
  4 Psicihulis, Ben           JR Kettle Moraine       5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 McAnany, Donovan          SR Arrowhead            5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Hurtado, Cody             SR Waukesha South       5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Schmidt, Jesse            SO Mukwonago            5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Wilhelm, Spencer          SR Waukesha South       5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Mathie, Joe               SO Waukesha South       5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Anderson, Zach            FR Catholic Memoria     5-02.00         NH  
 -- McDonald, Eric            FR Waukesha North       5-08.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Dylan              JR Waukesha West        5-06.00         NH  
 -- Galles, Emmett            JR Kettle Moraine                       NH  
 -- Harford, Scott            SO Catholic Memoria     5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jared              JR Kettle Moraine      13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Gardner, Stephen          JR Arrowhead           12-00.00   13-00.00    7   
  2 Richards, Sam             JR Waukesha North      12-00.00   13-00.00    7   
  4 Reiss, Evan               SR Waukesha West       12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Muehlenkamp, Patrick      SR Mukwonago           10-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Kroll, Bailey             JR Mukwonago           11-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Komar, Keanu              JR Mukwonago           11-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Htoo, Ler                 SR Waukesha North      11-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Soderstrom, Travis        JR Waukesha North      10-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Tippett, Gavin            JR Kettle Moraine      10-06.00    9-06.00  
  9 McCormick, Ryan           SR Arrowhead           10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Prendergast, Matt         SO Arrowhead            8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radowicz, Collin          SR Mukwonago                      21-06.25   10   
  2 Leaders, Isaiah           SR Waukesha North      19-11.00   21-01.00    8   
  3 Beres, Jeremy             SR Arrowhead           20-09.00   20-06.00    6   
  4 Sadowski, Sam             SR Muskego             21-00.00   20-04.75    5   
  5 Lui, TJ                   SR Kettle Moraine                 20-04.00    4   
  6 Schroeder, Chris          SR Waukesha South      21-08.00   20-03.50    3   
  7 Psicihulis, Ben           JR Kettle Moraine                 20-01.00    2   
  8 Lembke, Adam              JR Waukesha West       19-00.00   19-06.50    1   
  9 Malcomson, Ayden          SR Muskego             20-00.00   19-05.00  
 10 Harvey, Noah              JR Arrowhead           19-10.00   19-04.75  
 11 Regenfelder, Samuel       JR Waukesha West       19-06.00   19-00.25  
 12 Nennig, Chris             SR Catholic Memoria    19-00.00   19-00.00  
 13 Fafalios, Sifi            SO Waukesha South      19-11.00   18-05.00  
 14 Driscoll, Jake            JR Arrowhead           20-01.00   18-04.75  
 15 Johnson, Anthony          SR Waukesha South      20-10.00   18-04.00  
 16 Turner, Malcolm           JR Waukesha North      19-00.00   18-03.75  
 17 Mayotte, Hunter           SO Mukwonago                      18-02.25  
 18 Rybolt, MAC               JR Mukwonago                      17-04.75  
 19 Else, Waren               SO Catholic Memoria    17-09.00   16-04.00  
 -- Gould, Kendall            JR Waukesha North      20-09.00         ND  
 -- Cooper, Max               JR Catholic Memoria    19-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gould, Kendall            JR Waukesha North      45-09.00   44-01.00   10   
  2 Schroeder, Chris          SR Waukesha South      46-00.00   44-00.00    8   
  3 McDonald, Eric            FR Waukesha North      43-06.00   43-06.00    6   
  4 Lui, TJ                   SR Kettle Moraine      43-06.00   43-06.00    5   
  5 Kerns, Jim                JR Muskego             41-00.00   41-06.50    4   
  6 Lembke, Adam              JR Waukesha West       39-00.00   40-10.00    3   
  7 Dybul, Zach               JR Mukwonago                      40-05.00    2   
  8 Engsberg, Zach            JR Catholic Memoria    42-07.00   40-04.00    1   
  9 Wilhelm, Spencer          SR Waukesha South      41-00.00   40-02.00  
 10 Beres, Jeremy             SR Arrowhead           40-00.00   40-00.00  
 11 McAnany, Donovan          SR Arrowhead           42-00.00   38-10.00  
 12 Nennig, Chris             SR Catholic Memoria    38-02.00   38-05.50  
 13 Juszczak, Wesley          FR Mukwonago                      38-04.00  
 14 Wycklendt, Kobe           SR Muskego             40-00.00   37-09.00  
 15 Malcomson, Ayden          SR Muskego             40-00.00   37-08.00  
 15 Lilly, Conner             JR Kettle Moraine      39-08.00   37-08.00  
 17 Soderstrom, Travis        JR Waukesha North      38-04.00   37-02.50  
 -- Harvey, Noah              JR Arrowhead           40-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Julio              SR Kettle Moraine      54-06.00   54-07.25   10   
  2 Graf, Dan                 SR Kettle Moraine      51-01.00   52-01.00    8   
  3 Ishag, Christian          JR Kettle Moraine      49-11.00   50-05.50    6   
  4 Graf, Justice             SR Waukesha North      50-11.00   49-09.50    5   
  5 Tobin, Ryan               SR Muskego             47-00.00   46-02.25    4   
  6 McGuire, Jorin            JR Muskego             46-00.00   45-10.50    3   
  7 Rusch, Owen               SO Catholic Memoria    43-00.00   45-07.50    2   
  8 Kauer, Anthony            SR Arrowhead           44-08.00   45-00.00    1   
  9 Vertz, Matt               SR Mukwonago           43-06.00   43-07.50  
 10 Woznicki, Nick            JR Mukwonago           42-01.00   41-09.50  
 11 Hayes, Cameron            SR Waukesha West       42-00.00   41-03.50  
 12 Schneider, Matthew        SR Waukesha West       38-00.00   40-05.25  
 13 Benzinger, Alex           JR Mukwonago           43-10.00   40-04.50  
 13 Goetz, CJ                 SO Catholic Memoria    41-00.00   40-04.50  
 15 Richman, Dylan            JR Arrowhead           41-03.00   39-05.25  
 16 Verette, Travis           JR Catholic Memoria    43-00.00   39-02.00  
 17 Bacon, Israel             SO Waukesha North      40-07.00   38-10.50  
 18 Entringer, Noah           SO Muskego             39-00.00   38-06.00  
 19 Zsori, Sean               SO Waukesha North      39-01.00   37-07.50  
 20 Lehmann, Jack             SO Waukesha South      40-10.00   36-04.50  
 21 Garrity, Matt             FR Waukesha South                 31-07.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  135        2) Waukesha West             104   
    3) Waukesha South              94        4) Mukwonago                  83   
    5) Waukesha North              74        6) Kettle Moraine             72   
    7) Muskego                     46        8) Catholic Memorial          43   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mukwonago                  155        2) Kettle Moraine             96   
    3) Arrowhead                   93        4) Waukesha North             92   
    5) Waukesha South              83        6) Muskego                    63   
    7) Catholic Memorial           53        8) Waukesha West              25