Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2016 09:14 PM
            Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor Invitational - 3/31/2016            
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenwood City                                               11:13.42   10   
  2 McDonell Central                                 11:00.00   11:16.49    8   
  3 Elk Mound                                        10:58.00   11:20.35    6   
  4 Greenwood High Schoo                                        11:46.97    5   
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                 12:00.00   12:36.39    4   
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             13:00.00   13:38.66    3   
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                               10:07.28   10   
  2 Bruce                                                       10:08.45    8   
  3 Elk Mound                                         9:40.00   10:12.15    6   
  4 Eau Claire Regis                                 10:45.00   10:19.82    5   
  5 Tomah                                            10:00.00   10:38.86    4   
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             10:30.00   10:50.37    3   
  7 Flambeau                                         11:45.00   12:23.87    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matson, Tori              SR Eau Claire R            9.50      10.30   4  10   
  2 Cedarblade, Hannah        SO Elk Mound               9.95      10.51   4   8   
  3 Voeltz, Mariah            SO Glenwood Cit           10.51      10.71   3   6   
  4 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell/Lake           10.40      11.16   4   5   
  5 Stender, Casey            FR Eau Claire R           10.50      11.37   4   4   
  6 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell/Lake           11.00      11.54   3   3   
  7 Konzen, Ruth              FR Eau Claire R           10.50      11.68   4   2   
  8 Baier, Kaitlyn            JR Elk Mound              11.00      11.91   3   1   
  9 Jans, Maria               SO Mondovi                11.50      11.92   3 
 10 Peabody, Nicole           JR Glenwood Cit           11.80      11.94   2 
 11 VanDoorn, Lexi            SR Flambeau               11.10      12.18   3 
 12 Bridges, Kayla            FR Elk Mound              12.42      12.20   2 
 13 Hinker, Brooke            FR Greenwood Hi                      12.36   1 
 14 Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau               11.80      12.37   2 
 15 Harp, Gabby               SO Cornell/Lake           11.00      12.63   3 
 16 Luebke, Charlotte         FR Tomah                             13.43   1 
 17 Susa, Emily               SO Greenwood Hi                      13.45   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             SO Elk Mound               8.60       8.73   4  10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell/Lake            9.30       9.13   4   8   
  3 Friant, Brayden           SR Tomah                   9.20       9.20   4   6   
  4 Nicolai, Jack             FR Eau Claire R           10.00       9.30   3   5   
  5 Kahler, Ethan             SO Glenwood Cit           11.78       9.32   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Teegan          SR Elk Mound                          9.94   1   3   
  7 Schmitt, Trevor           FR Gilman                             9.97   1   2   
  8 Girard, Kyle              SR Cornell/Lake           10.30      10.44   2   1   
  9 Madlon, Tommy             JR Flambeau               10.30      10.51   3 
 10 Zwiefelhofer, Justin      SO Eau Claire R            9.50      10.78   4 
 11 Morning, Elliott          SO Eau Claire R            9.00      11.02   4 
 12 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound              10.01      11.02   3 
 13 Gurklis, Devin            SO Thorp                   8.00      11.05   4 
 14 Spohn, Wyatt              FR Tomah                  10.50      11.34   2 
 15 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell/Lake           10.30      11.63   3 
 16 Sparks, Collin            SR Tomah                  10.50      11.90   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               SR Eau Claire R            7.50       7.67   7  10   
  2 Hestad, Kiara             SO Cameron                 7.25       8.00   7   8   
  3 Neilsen, Kelly            SO Greenwood Hi                       8.09   2   6   
  4 Nyren, Callie             SO Elk Mound               7.85       8.19   7   5   
  5 Peterson, Gabby           SR Glenwood Cit            8.10       8.23   7   4   
  6 Stender, Casey            FR Eau Claire R            8.50       8.25   5   2.50 8.244
  6 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell/Lake            8.20       8.25   6   2.50 8.244
  8 Atha, Ashely              JR Tomah                   8.45       8.32   5   1   
  9 Jenson, Maddie            SO Elk Mound               8.32       8.33   6 
 10 Voeltz, Mariah            SO Glenwood Cit                       8.35   2 
 11 Simpson, Sydney           FR Elk Mound               8.45       8.49   6 
 12 Johnson, Abigal           SO Tomah                   8.27       8.53   6 
 13 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell/Lake            8.20       8.54   7 
 14 Schoenherr, Rose          FR Greenwood Hi                       8.55   2 
 15 Wisniewski, Chelsy        SO Flambeau                8.60       8.58   5 
 16 Brockman, Caitlyn         SO Tomah                   8.41       8.64   6 
 17 Monson, Katelynn          SR Gilman                  8.60       8.76   5 
 18 Engelke, Kalina           JR Cameron                 8.10       8.82   7 
 19 Petranovich, Kat          JR Thorp                   8.30       8.87   6 
 20 Kacures, Morgan           FR Mondovi                 9.50       8.90   3 
 21 Dixon, Alexis             JR Cornell/Lake            9.10       8.91   3 
 22 Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby     FR Mondovi                 9.50       9.01   3 
 23 Elwood, Mackenzie         SR Gilman                  9.00       9.04   4 
 24 Anderson, Hannah          SR Flambeau                9.10       9.12   4 
 25 Richter, Kelsey           SO Cameron                 9.30       9.22   3 
 26 Topper, Selena            SO Mondovi                 9.75       9.60   3 
 27 Opelt, Kameron            FR Greenwood Hi                       9.61   1 
 28 Hause, Angela             SR Bruce                              9.81   1 
 29 Meyer, Annya              SR Bruce                              9.82   2 
 30 Taylor, Shawnia           FR Bruce                              9.83   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound               6.53       6.72   6  10   
  2 Cicha, Tom                SR Eau Claire R            6.70       6.82   6   8   
  3 Koenecke, Josh            JR Cameron                 7.00       7.04   5   6   
  4 Wagner, Eddie             JR Tomah                   6.93       7.05   6   5   
  5 Zurbuchen, Noah           JR Elk Mound               7.01       7.12   5   4   
  6 Aldinger, Ethan           SR Gilman                  7.20       7.16   4   3   
  7 Muthauf, Darian           SO Glenwood Cit            7.33       7.18   3   2   
  8 Kopacz, Jacob             SO Glenwood Cit            7.03       7.20   5   1   
  9 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau                7.17       7.24   5  7.238
 10 Emstrom, Brady            JR Gilman                  7.30       7.24   3  7.239
 11 Babcock, Jacob            JR Tomah                   7.20       7.26   4 
 12 Nelson, Jacob             SO Glenwood Cit            7.22       7.32   4 
 13 Ortiz, Noel               JR Eau Claire R            7.00       7.34   5 
 14 Kochevar, Rowdy           SR Flambeau                7.40       7.39   3 
 15 Jacque, Ryan              FR Thorp                   6.55       7.42   6 
 16 Whaley, Jarod             JR Tomah                   7.30       7.45   3 
 17 Van Roo, Shane            JR Mondovi                 7.25       7.46   4 
 18 Burns, Jacob              JR Eau Claire R            7.10       7.52   5 
 19 Maro, Illya               JR Mondovi                 7.50       7.58   2 
 20 Pape, Dominic             SR Flambeau                7.90       7.61   2 
 21 Huffman, Zach             SO Cameron                 7.35       7.64   3 
 22 Moultan, Jordan           JR McDonell Cen            7.26       7.67   4 
 23 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell/Lake            7.30       7.69   4 
 24 Schulz, Cody              FR Cameron                 7.35       7.71   3 
 25 Swoboda, Eli              FR McDonell Cen            7.58       7.72   2 
 26 Schultze, Ethan           SO Greenwood Hi                       7.93   1 
 27 Muszinski, William        SO Elk Mound               7.80       8.02   2  8.014
 28 Wallace, Quinn            SO Bruce                              8.02   1  8.017
 29 Gehrt, Alex               SO Cornell/Lake            7.60       8.12   2 
 30 Hayden, Andrew            FR Bruce                              8.22   1 
 31 Noah, Kyle                FR Thorp                   6.65       8.26   6 
 32 Jones, Tristan            FR Cornell/Lake            8.00       8.46   1 
 33 Koepp, Austin             JR McDonell Cen            7.90       8.47   2 
 34 Shuck, Coby               SO Greenwood Hi                       9.37   1 
 35 Pawlak, CJ                JR Thorp                   6.23      10.29   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Immormino, Falon          FR Thorp                5:33.00    6:00.13   2  10   
  2 Fasbender, Elizabeth      JR Elk Mound            5:52.00    6:18.27   2   8   
  3 Hainstock, Meredith       JR Elk Mound            7:00.00    6:34.60   1   6   
  4 Meyer, Kaylee             SR Greenwood Hi         6:19.00    6:37.50   2   5   
  5 Milner, McKenzie          JR Eau Claire R         6:35.00    6:43.89   2   4   
  6 Rud, Amanda               SR Mondovi                         6:49.95   1   3   
  7 Skabroud, Camryn          SO Gilman                          6:51.34   1   2   
  8 Heit, Jenna               JR Elk Mound            6:40.00    6:53.99   1   1   
  9 Curvello, Alexys          FR Glenwood Cit         6:36.00    7:17.81   2 
 10 Winchel, Jazmin           FR Thorp                7:00.00    7:21.10   1 
 11 Konzen, Ruth              FR Eau Claire R         6:45.00    7:34.17   1 
 12 Burns, Ashley             FR Cornell/Lake         8:00.00    9:14.41   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevin            SO Tomah                5:03.00    5:03.77   2  10   
  2 Bitter, Alex              SR Tomah                5:00.00    5:08.84   2   8   
  3 Tellier, Anthony          SO Flambeau             5:12.00    5:17.70   2   6   
  4 Ella, Alan                JR Tomah                5:16.00    5:22.91   2   5   
  5 McGregor, Sean            JR Cameron              5:45.00    5:31.28   1   4   
  6 Yengo, Zach               SO Eau Claire R         5:30.00    5:36.38   2   3   
  7 Mayer, Ben                JR Mondovi              5:50.00    5:38.32   1   2   
  8 Stewart, Thomas           FR Thorp                5:15.00    5:44.72   2   1   
  9 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell/Lake         5:20.00    5:45.28   2 
 10 Kruger, Nathan            SR Elk Mound            5:45.00    5:48.00   1 
 11 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell/Lake         5:45.00    5:58.85   1 
 12 Guentner, Anthony         SR Gilman                          6:00.75   1 
 13 Kluge, Zach               JR Mondovi              5:15.00    6:02.91   2 
 14 Bauman, Andrew            SR Glenwood Cit         6:02.00    6:07.11   1 
 15 McLaughlin, Matt          JR Elk Mound            6:00.00    6:07.15   1 
 16 Golubiff, Walker          SR Bruce                           6:08.41   1 
 17 Klatt, Corey              JR Glenwood Cit         6:11.00    6:08.89   1 
 18 Hanson, Dylan             FR Elk Mound            5:55.00    6:25.51   1 
 19 Venables, William         SO Bruce                           6:37.13   1 
 20 Job, Mason                JR Eau Claire R         6:10.00    8:47.46   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                         2:00.00    2:00.77   2  10   
  2 Glenwood City                                     2:03.42    2:03.96   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                  2:06.00    2:05.24   1   6   
  4 Tomah                                             2:05.00    2:06.84   2   5   
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              2:10.00    2:09.67   1   4   
  6 Mondovi                                           2:01.00    2:12.26   2   3   
  7 Flambeau                                          2:10.00    2:12.30   1   2   
  8 Cameron                                           2:00.00    2:17.07   2   1   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                         1:40.00    1:42.90   3  10   
  2 Glenwood City                                     1:42.91    1:43.93   3   8   
  3 Flambeau                                          1:45.00    1:44.43   2   6   
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              1:45.00    1:48.04   3   5   
  5 Cameron                                           1:43.00    1:48.43   3   4   
  6 Mondovi                                           1:43.00    1:49.47   3   3   
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:45.00    1:51.54   2   2   
  8 Tomah                                             1:48.00    1:53.60   2   1   
  9 Bruce                                                        1:57.00   1 
 10 Thorp                                             2:00.00    1:59.04   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               SR Eau Claire R           59.00    1:06.14   5  10   
  2 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell/Lake         1:08.00    1:09.43   5   8   
  3 Krause, Emily             JR McDonell Cen         1:11.77    1:10.99   3   6   
  4 Petersen, Maya            SR Glenwood Cit         1:11.00    1:12.02   4   5   
  5 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell/Lake         1:09.00    1:12.73   4   4   
  6 Mayville, Allison         SO Greenwood Hi                    1:14.53   1   3   
  7 Shaw, Sophie              JR Greenwood Hi                    1:15.16   1   2   
  8 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell/Lake         1:09.00    1:15.18   4   1   
  9 Kane, Liza                SO Tomah                1:15.00    1:16.62   3 
 10 Wink, Elizabeth           SO Glenwood Cit         1:16.01    1:16.63   2 
 11 Storing, Jenna            JR Elk Mound            1:20.00    1:24.71   2 
 12 Peterson, Gracie          JR Elk Mound                       1:26.14   1 
 13 Patterson, Kayla          SO Elk Mound            1:25.00    1:27.26   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell/Lake           55.00      56.27   6  10   
  2 Wagner, Eddie             JR Tomah                  54.00      57.25   6   8   
  3 Bleskachek, Charlie       FR McDonell Cen           58.88      57.84   5   6   
  4 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell/Lake           56.00      58.35   6   5   
  5 Johnson, Hunter           JR Elk Mound              57.50      59.23   5   4   
  6 Ciresi, Ryan              SO Eau Claire R         1:01.00      59.24   4   3   
  7 Franklin, Wesley          SR Glenwood Cit         1:00.00    1:00.13   4   2   
  8 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell/Lake           59.00    1:01.51   5   1   
  9 VanDyke, Dan              FR McDonell Cen         1:06.90    1:02.27   3 
 10 Lato, Travis              SR Gilman                          1:02.81   1 
 11 Jenson, Aric              SO Elk Mound              59.00    1:03.82   4 
 12 Kasakaitas, Marquis       FR Elk Mound                       1:03.99   1 
 13 Roetger, Dakota           SO Eau Claire R         1:03.00    1:04.38   3 
 14 Noah, Kyle                FR Thorp                  59.00    1:04.59   4 
 15 Taylor, Daniel            JR Glenwood Cit         1:07.00    1:05.03   3 
 16 Tallier, Dayne            FR Gilman                          1:05.06   2 
 17 Wagner, Owen              SO Glenwood Cit         1:08.00    1:08.12   2 
 18 Hunt, Anthony             FR Thorp                  59.00    1:08.13   5 
 19 Schultze, Ethan           SO Greenwood Hi                    1:09.58   1 
 20 Schwaller, Lance          SO Flambeau             1:08.20    1:10.07   2 
 21 Hoffman, Dakota           FR Bruce                1:04.00    1:11.18   3 
 22 Oliver, Luke              SR Eau Claire R         1:00.00    1:23.59   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kadinger, Morgan          SR Glenwood Cit         2:54.00    2:37.28   2  10   
  2 Wanink, Carli             SO Cameron              2:30.00    2:38.98   3   8   
  3 Krause, Amber             SR Tomah                2:41.00    2:40.03   3   6   
  4 O'Brien, Makayla          SO Glenwood Cit         3:00.00    2:50.17   2   5   
  5 Meyer, Kaylee             SR Greenwood Hi                    2:53.49   1   4   
  6 Plaszcz, Alana            FR Elk Mound            2:46.00    2:53.50   3   3   
  7 Mrozinski, Grace          SO McDonell Cen         2:42.00    2:54.02   3   2   
  8 Gilbertson, Maddie        SR Mondovi              2:45.00    2:56.58   3   1   
  9 Strehlo, Hanna            FR Glenwood Cit         3:01.00    3:06.93   2 
 10 Lind, Ciera               FR Elk Mound            3:03.00    3:08.03   2 
 11 Steinmetz, Channa         SR Eau Claire R         3:10.00    3:08.24   1 
 12 Johnson, Madeline         SO Greenwood Hi                    3:10.36   1 
 13 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell/Lake         2:59.00    3:13.38   2 
 14 Skabroud, Camryn          SO Gilman                          3:13.92   1 
 15 Theisen, Grace            JR Eau Claire R         2:50.00    3:15.01   3 
 16 Anders, Belle             FR Cornell/Lake         3:12.00    3:16.63   1 
 17 Semerad, Gabrielle        FR Eau Claire R         2:50.00    3:16.70   3 
 18 Gillet, Hannah            FR Cameron              3:00.00    3:18.49   2 
 19 Hjort, Amalah             FR Mondovi              3:10.00    3:26.70   1 
 20 Winchel, Jazmin           FR Thorp                2:50.00    3:29.80   3 
 21 Weinzierl, Grace          SO Mondovi              3:15.00    3:31.17   1 
 22 Newton, Maddie            JR McDonell Cen         3:28.00    3:55.70   1 
 -- Hollister, Hanna          FR Elk Mound            3:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             SO McDonell Cen         2:12.88    2:11.79   3  10   
  2 Hagstrom, Austin          SR Bruce                2:02.00    2:11.98   3   8   
  3 Nelson, Trevin            SO Tomah                2:15.00    2:25.92   3   6   
  4 Huffcutt, Joey            SO McDonell Cen         2:24.12    2:26.82   3   5   
  5 Kremer, Jack              SR Glenwood Cit         2:25.00    2:27.99   2   4   
  6 Severt, Logan             FR Cameron              2:35.00    2:28.55   2   3   
  7 Crick, Torgor             FR Gilman                          2:29.03   1   2   
  8 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell/Lake         2:27.00    2:32.76   2   1   
  9 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell/Lake         2:27.00    2:33.03   2 
 10 McGregor, Sean            JR Cameron              2:45.00    2:36.00   1 
 11 Keeble, Spencer           SO Bruce                2:25.00    2:36.12   2 
 12 Willmarth, Wyatt          FR Cornell/Lake         2:30.00    2:36.46   2 
 13 Kluge, Zach               JR Mondovi              2:25.00    2:37.51   2 
 14 Mayer, Ben                JR Mondovi              2:40.00    2:37.68   1 
 15 Lind, Nate                SO Elk Mound            2:35.00    2:39.23   2 
 16 Meyers, Kyle              SO Glenwood Cit         2:49.00    2:40.34   1 
 17 Asfeldt, Holger           JR Thorp                2:23.00    2:45.88   3 
 18 Larsen, Joseph            SR Eau Claire R         2:40.00    2:46.04   1 
 19 Hanson, Dylan             FR Elk Mound            2:35.00    2:50.96   2 
 20 Guentner, Anthony         SR Gilman                          2:55.50   1 
 21 Cameren, Trenton          SR Flambeau             3:00.00    2:59.54   1 
 22 Snider, Seth              FR Flambeau             3:18.00    3:21.06   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               SR Eau Claire R           27.50      28.14   7  10   
  2 Neilsen, Kelly            SO Greenwood Hi                      29.72   1   8   
  3 Lambert, Kalie            JR Tomah                  28.00      29.75   7   6   
  4 Peterson, Gabby           SR Glenwood Cit           30.52      29.89   6   5   
  5 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell/Lake           29.90      30.29   6   4   
  6 Nyren, Callie             SO Elk Mound              27.30      30.36   7   3   
  7 Simpson, Sydney           FR Elk Mound              31.10      30.87   5   2   
  8 Stender, Casey            FR Eau Claire R           28.50      30.95   7   1   
  9 Matson, Tori              SR Eau Claire R           28.00      31.96   7 
 10 Monson, Katelynn          SR Gilman                            32.18   1 
 11 Wenk, Mara                JR Glenwood Cit           31.52      32.36   5 
 12 Egge, Ruth                FR Thorp                  33.00      32.52   4 
 13 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell/Lake           30.40      32.78   6 
 14 Dixon, Alexis             JR Cornell/Lake           34.50      32.80   3 
 15 Peskar, Tressa            FR Glenwood Cit           32.53      32.85   4 
 16 Volosek, Katie            SO Greenwood Hi                      32.96   1 
 17 Kacures, Morgan           FR Mondovi                33.00      33.36   4 
 18 Petranovich, Kat          JR Thorp                  32.00      33.66   5 
 19 Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby     FR Mondovi                34.00      33.92   3 
 20 Hundt, Nike               SR Flambeau               34.40      34.22   3 
 21 Elwood, Mackenzie         SR Gilman                            34.52   2 
 22 Bridges, Kayla            FR Elk Mound              34.00      35.10   4 
 23 Richter, Meranda          SO Cameron                32.00      35.23   4 
 24 Meyer, Annya              SR Bruce                             36.49   2 
 25 Susa, Emily               SO Greenwood Hi                      36.55   2 
 26 Jensen, Hannah-Jo         JR Tomah                  36.00      37.12   3 
 27 Glanzman, Haley           FR Mondovi                35.00      37.61   3 
 28 Taylor, Shawnia           FR Bruce                             38.36   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jonah              SR Elk Mound              23.30      23.96   7  10   
  2 Cicha, Tom                SR Eau Claire R           23.50      24.02   7   8   
  3 Koenecke, Josh            JR Cameron                23.75      25.22   7   6   
  4 VanSchoonhoven, Jordan    SR Elk Mound              26.03      25.74   5   5   
  5 Muthauf, Darian           SO Glenwood Cit           24.51      25.76   7   4   
  6 Babcock, Jacob            JR Tomah                  25.40      25.88   5   3   
  7 Nelson, Jacob             SO Glenwood Cit           25.23      25.92   5   2   
  8 Aldinger, Ethan           SR Gilman                            25.97   2   1   
  9 Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau               25.50      26.02   5 
 10 Friant, Brayden           SR Tomah                  25.00      26.16   6 
 11 Hernandez, Damien         FR Tomah                  25.00      26.48   6 
 12 Jacque, Ryan              FR Thorp                  25.00      26.94   6 
 13 Flynn, Rian               FR Elk Mound              28.00      26.95   2 
 14 Tainter, Jay              FR Cornell/Lake           28.00      27.49   2 
 15 Putnam, Anthony           JR Cameron                27.00      27.56   3 
 16 Kelley, Josh              SO Bruce                             27.57   1 
 17 Moultan, Jordan           JR McDonell Cen           26.31      27.82   4 
 18 Noah, Kyle                FR Thorp                  25.00      28.01   6 
 19 Schmidt, Tommy            FR Eau Claire R           27.00      28.05   3 
 20 Swoboda, Eli              FR McDonell Cen           27.99      28.32   3 
 21 Johnson, Brett            FR Cameron                26.00      28.41   5 
 22 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell/Lake           26.50      29.10   4 
 23 Pape, Dominic             SR Flambeau               27.00      29.44   4 
 24 Hayden, Andrew            FR Bruce                             29.76   1 
 25 Harding, Josiah           FR Mondovi                29.00      30.03   2 
 26 Johnson, Logan            FR Mondovi                29.00      30.07   2 
 27 Cook, Evan                FR Eau Claire R           26.50      32.28   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verbick, Julia            JR McDonell Cen        13:04.31   12:56.84   10   
  2 Immormino, Falon          FR Thorp               12:15.00   12:59.24    8   
  3 Drinkman, Taylor          JR Glenwood Cit                   14:57.96    6   
  4 Vavra, Emily              SO Cornell/Lake        14:20.00   15:23.36    5   
  5 Paul, Claudia             SO Elk Mound                      15:43.49    4   
  6 Bachmeier, Natalie        SR Eau Claire R        14:00.00   16:13.70    3   
 -- Milner, McKenzie          JR Eau Claire R        14:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tellier, Anthony          SO Flambeau            11:41.00   11:48.12   10   
  2 Yengo, Zach               SO Eau Claire R        11:45.00   12:11.95    8   
  3 Stewart, Thomas           FR Thorp                6:00.00   12:53.15    6   
  4 Thompson, Luke            FR Cornell/Lake        13:00.00   13:16.58    5   
  5 Peterson, Sam             SR Cornell/Lake        12:00.00   13:29.01    4   
  6 Asfeldt, Holger           JR Thorp                6:00.00   13:40.37    3   
  7 Job, Mason                JR Eau Claire R        13:10.00   13:45.28    2   
  8 Golubiff, Walker          SR Bruce                          14:13.31    1   
  9 Dixon, Evan               FR Cornell/Lake        14:00.00   15:59.21  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:40.00    4:43.62   2  10   
  2 Glenwood City                                     5:00.33    4:55.30   2   8   
  3 Greenwood High Schoo                                         5:11.42   2   6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         4:54.00    5:40.98   2   5   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              3:50.00    3:50.50   2  10   
  2 McDonell Central                                  3:56.00    3:52.47   2   8   
  3 Mondovi                                           3:58.00    3:56.56   2   6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         3:54.00    3:57.53   2   5   
  5 Gilman                                            4:00.00    4:02.26   1   4   
  6 Glenwood City                                     4:15.01    4:08.32   1   3   
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                  4:30.00    4:20.56   1   2   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             JR Cornell/Lake         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Evans, Hunter             JR Mondovi              5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Emstrom, Brady            JR Gilman                          5-08.00    6   
  4 Bohaty, Isaac             SO McDonell Cen         5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Groothousen, Chase        SR Flambeau             5-09.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Zwiefelhofer, Justin      SO Eau Claire R         5-06.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Kochevar, Rowdy           SR Flambeau             5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Nicolai, Jack             FR Eau Claire R         5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Ohde, Eric                JR McDonell Cen         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Ericson-Huneck, Brian     JR Tomah                5-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Sokup, Ben                JR Eau Claire R         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound            5-03.00    5-02.00  
 10 Johnson, Brett            FR Cameron              5-02.00    5-02.00  
 10 Putnam, Anthony           JR Cameron              4-10.00    5-02.00  
 15 Schmitt, Trevor           FR Gilman                          5-00.00  
 16 Balderas, Erinque         FR Cameron              4-08.00    4-10.00  
 16 Glaus, Kyle               FR Cornell/Lake         5-03.00    4-10.00  
 16 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell/Lake         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 16 Sparks, Collin            SR Tomah                5-00.00    4-10.00  
 20 Hunt, Anthony             FR Thorp                5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Ngo, Tom                  SR McDonell Cen         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Muszinski, William        SO Elk Mound                            NH  
 -- Madlon, Tommy             JR Flambeau             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ayers, Austin             JR Bruce                                NH  
 -- Close, Mason              FR Elk Mound                            NH  
 -- Blihovde, Dalton          FR Tomah                5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jacque, Ryan              FR Thorp                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Noah, Kyle                FR Thorp                5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Rachel              JR McDonell Cen         5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Semerad, Josie            JR Eau Claire R         4-08.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Neff, Kayla               SR Eau Claire R         5-00.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Schoene, Kyla             SR Gilman                          4-08.00    5   
  5 Jenson, Maddie            SO Elk Mound            4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Berns, Liz                SR Mondovi              4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Kadinger, Morgan          SR Glenwood Cit         4-02.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Lambert, Kalie            JR Tomah                4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Luebke, Charlotte         FR Tomah                4-02.00    4-04.00  
 10 Gillet, Hannah            FR Cameron              4-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 McVey, Brynn              FR Elk Mound            4-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 Konzen, Ruth              FR Eau Claire R         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Fasbender, Elizabeth      JR Elk Mound                       4-04.00  
 14 Thompson, Gabby           JR Cameron              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Moussette, Lexi           SR Cornell/Lake         4-03.00    4-02.00  
 16 Meddaugh, Aubrey          FR Cornell/Lake         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Ludesher, Morgan          SO Flambeau             4-03.00         NH  
 -- Sevals, Payton            FR Cameron              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Glanzman, Haley           FR Mondovi                              NH  
 -- Wink, Elizabeth           SO Glenwood Cit         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Wampler, Abby             FR McDonell Cen         4-04.00         NH  
 -- O'Brien, Makayla          SO Glenwood Cit                         NH  
 -- Krause, Emily             JR McDonell Cen         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popp, Dakota              SO Cornell/Lake        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Burch, Jake               SO Flambeau            10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Jesse            JR Tomah               10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Friberg, George           JR Elk Mound           10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Schreiber, Chandler       JR Elk Mound           10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Keeble, Spencer           SO Bruce                8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Crick, Torgor             FR Gilman                          8-06.00    2   
  6 Harding, Luke             SR Mondovi              9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  9 Peterson, Teegan          SR Elk Mound                       8-06.00  
 10 Prindiville, Michael      JR Tomah                8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Boehm, Levi               JR Cornell/Lake         7-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Gehrt, Alex               SO Cornell/Lake         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Gifford, Jack             FR Cameron              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Stewart, Thomas           FR Thorp                9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDoorn, Lexi            SR Flambeau             8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Geist, Jordan             SR Cornell/Lake         6-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Lebal, Orianna            FR Cornell/Lake         7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Baier, Kaitlyn            JR Elk Mound            7-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Bechtel, Kelsey           SO Flambeau             6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Richter, Kelsey           SO Cameron              7-00.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Heit, Jenna               JR Elk Mound            6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
 -- Bee, Claire               SO Mondovi              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Wisniewski, Chelsy        SO Flambeau             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Sahm, Amanda              FR Elk Mound                            NH  
 -- Murphy, Michaela          SO Cameron              6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochevar, Rowdy           SR Flambeau            19-00.00   18-02.25   10   
  2 Aldinger, Ethan           SR Gilman                         18-02.00    8   
  3 Wagner, Eddie             JR Tomah               18-03.00   17-10.75    6   
  4 Emstrom, Brady            JR Gilman                         17-04.00    5   
  5 Ericson-Huneck, Brian     JR Tomah               17-09.00   17-01.50    4   
  6 Severt, Logan             FR Cameron             15-00.00   16-11.75    3   
  7 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell/Lake        17-00.00   16-11.00    2   
  8 Jacque, Ryan              FR Thorp               18-00.00   16-07.50    1   
  9 Kopacz, Jacob             SO Glenwood Cit                   16-07.25  
 10 Grape, Josh               SO Cornell/Lake        16-00.00   16-05.25  
 11 Moultan, Jordan           JR McDonell Cen                   16-03.50  
 12 Cronk, Trenton            SO Eau Claire R        17-00.00   16-02.50  
 13 Geist, Luke               FR Cornell/Lake        16-00.00   15-10.25  
 14 Kahler, Ethan             SO Glenwood Cit        15-10.00   15-09.75  
 15 Schultze, Ethan           SO Greenwood Hi                   15-06.25  
 16 Noah, Kyle                FR Thorp               17-06.00   15-04.75  
 17 Nicolai, Jack             FR Eau Claire R        15-00.00   15-01.50  
 18 Venables, William         SO Bruce                          14-08.25  
 19 Close, Mason              FR Elk Mound                      14-08.00  
 20 Johnson, Logan            FR Mondovi                        14-07.00  
 21 Swoboda, Eli              FR McDonell Cen                   14-06.25  
 22 Feiereisin, Mike          FR Flambeau                       14-02.75  
 23 Schmitt, Trevor           FR Gilman                         14-02.50  
 24 Harding, Josiah           FR Mondovi                        13-08.50  
 25 Klump, Dawson             SO Tomah               16-00.00   13-01.50  
 26 Hoffman, Dakota           FR Bruce                          12-01.50  
 27 Wallace, Quinn            SO Bruce                          11-10.25  
 28 Sweet, Austin             SO Flambeau            10-00.00   11-01.50  
 -- Schulz, Cody              FR Cameron             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Maro, Illya               JR Mondovi                              ND  
 -- Kremer, Jack              SR Glenwood Cit        14-06.00         ND  
 -- Pawlak, CJ                JR Thorp               16-02.00         ND  
 -- Barsoum, David            FR Eau Claire R        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Muszinski, William        SO Elk Mound           15-00.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Elliot           SR Elk Mound           14-00.00         ND  
 -- Ngo, Tom                  SR McDonell Cen                         ND  
 -- Reed, Jeremy              JR Cameron             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Degenhardt, Jonathon      JR Greenwood Hi                         ND  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berns, Liz                SR Mondovi             14-06.00   14-08.50   10   
  2 Walters, Kierra           SO Cornell/Lake        14-05.00   14-06.00    8   
  3 Nyren, Callie             SO Elk Mound           12-00.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Krause, Emily             JR McDonell Cen        12-06.00   13-07.50    5   
  5 Stender, Casey            FR Eau Claire R        14-00.00   13-04.50    4   
  6 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell/Lake        15-02.00   13-02.50    3   
  7 Lambert, Kalie            JR Tomah               14-00.00   13-02.25    2   
  8 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell/Lake        13-00.00   13-02.00    1   
  9 Wampler, Abby             FR McDonell Cen        13-00.00   12-10.75  
 10 Mayville, Allison         SO Greenwood Hi                   12-06.00  
 10 Quinn, Delaney            FR Glenwood Cit                   12-06.00  
 12 Schoene, Kyla             SR Gilman                         12-05.25  
 13 Parkhurst, Olivia         JR McDonell Cen        13-02.00   12-04.00  
 14 Sokup, Laura              FR Eau Claire R        14-00.00   12-01.50  
 15 Jensen, Hannah-Jo         JR Tomah               11-07.00   11-10.25  
 16 Jans, Maria               SO Mondovi             14-00.00   11-09.00  
 17 Petranovich, Kat          JR Thorp               13-00.00   11-07.75  
 18 Sweeney, Sarah            JR Elk Mound           12-00.00   11-07.00  
 19 Peskar, Tressa            FR Glenwood Cit                   11-06.75  
 20 Kacures, Morgan           FR Mondovi                        11-06.25  
 21 Strehlo, Hanna            FR Glenwood Cit                   11-05.50  
 22 Monson, Katelynn          SR Gilman                         11-00.00  
 23 Susa, Emily               SO Greenwood Hi                   10-10.00  
 24 Volosek, Katie            SO Greenwood Hi                   10-09.50  
 25 Fushianes, Jheri          SO Tomah               12-00.00   10-07.50  
 26 VanDoorn, Lexi            SR Flambeau                       10-06.25  
 27 Hause, Angela             SR Bruce                          10-05.75  
 -- Gerber, Tori              FR Cameron             11-00.00         ND  
 -- Salmonson, Ashley         SO Cameron             10-00.00         ND  
 -- Pavelski, Paxtyn          SR Elk Mound           12-00.00         ND  
 -- Hundt, Nike               SR Flambeau                             ND  
 -- Bechtel, Kelsey           SO Flambeau                             ND  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groothousen, Chase        SR Flambeau            38-00.00   39-11.50   10   
  2 Gillett, Hunter           JR Cameron             36-00.00   38-02.75    8   
  3 Goltz, Kyle               JR Cornell/Lake        37-00.00   37-07.25    6   
  4 Evans, Hunter             JR Mondovi             36-00.00   37-02.50    5   
  5 Hagstrom, Austin          SR Bruce                          36-08.25    4   
  6 Hernandez, Damien         FR Tomah               36-00.00   36-06.75    3   
  7 Brantner, Tyler           SO Elk Mound           35-00.00   35-08.75    2   
  8 Cronk, Trenton            SO Eau Claire R        32-00.00   35-01.00    1   
  9 Sokup, Ben                JR Eau Claire R        33-00.00   34-10.75  
 10 Whaley, Jarod             JR Tomah               35-03.00   34-07.50  
 11 Nicolai, Jack             FR Eau Claire R        30-00.00   33-06.25  
 12 Venables, William         SO Bruce                          33-03.00  
 13 Parkhurst, Nate           JR Cornell/Lake        30-00.00   32-09.50  
 14 Tallier, Dayne            FR Gilman                         32-08.75  
 15 Wilson, Brandon           SO Flambeau            32-05.00   32-07.50  
 16 Salm, Jake                FR Cameron             32-00.00   31-09.00  
 17 Johnson, Elliot           SR Elk Mound           24-00.00   29-08.25  
 18 Kelley, Josh              SO Bruce                          28-11.50  
 19 Kliegle, Paul             SR Cornell/Lake        30-00.00   27-10.75  
 20 Kasper, Bryce             SO Elk Mound                      27-04.50  
 -- Gurklis, Devin            SO Thorp               33-00.00         ND  
 -- Harris, Dean              SR Flambeau            38-00.00         ND  
 -- Meznarich, David          FR Cameron             26-00.00         ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara             SR Cornell/Lake        31-00.00   30-05.50   10   
  2 Matson, Tori              SR Eau Claire R        31-11.00   30-04.00    8   
  3 Monson, Katelynn          SR Gilman                         30-00.50    6   
  4 Dixon, Isabelle           SO Cornell/Lake        29-00.00   29-04.25    5   
  5 Vavra, Kayla              SR Cornell/Lake        29-00.00   28-09.50    4   
  6 Neilsen, Kelly            SO Greenwood Hi                   28-07.25    3   
  7 Bee, Claire               SO Mondovi             27-00.00   28-05.00    2   
  8 Hestad, Kiara             SO Cameron             31-00.00   28-04.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Madeline         SO Greenwood Hi                   28-01.50  
 10 Sweeney, Sarah            JR Elk Mound           27-00.00   27-11.50  
 11 Pavelski, Paxtyn          SR Elk Mound           27-00.00   27-04.75  
 12 Smith, Caitlin            SR Flambeau            25-11.00   26-09.00  
 13 Sokup, Laura              FR Eau Claire R        29-00.00   26-06.25  
 14 Amidon, Gracie            FR Flambeau            26-09.00   26-01.50  
 15 Storing, Jenna            JR Elk Mound                      23-06.50  
 -- Ludesher, Morgan          SO Flambeau            25-06.00         ND  
 -- Mrozinski, Grace          SO McDonell Cen                         ND  
 -- Meyer, Annya              SR Bruce                                ND  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brosted, Andrew           SO Cornell/Lake        42-05.00   41-11.00   10   
  2 Dickens, Nate             SR Tomah               41-03.00   41-11.00    8   
  3 Maves, Aaron              SR Elk Mound           37-00.00   39-05.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Matt            SR Thorp               39-00.00   39-02.50    5   
  5 Millard, Derek            SO Tomah               35-00.00   38-11.50    4   
  6 Frey, Hudson              SR Eau Claire R        38-00.00   38-04.00    3   
  7 Croes, Allen              JR Glenwood Cit        32-09.00   37-07.00    2   
  8 Santana, Jared            SR Cameron             37-07.00   36-04.00    1   
  9 Wannemacher, Austin       JR Glenwood Cit        33-07.00   36-04.00  
 10 Cummings, Michael         JR Tomah                          35-10.00  
 11 Fisk, Austin              SR Cornell/Lake        33-00.00   35-04.00  
 12 Ohde, Eric                JR McDonell Cen        30-00.00   35-00.00  
 13 Merkel, Jered             SR Eau Claire R        33-00.00   34-11.00  
 14 Mavis, Conner             SO Elk Mound           35-00.00   34-00.50  
 15 Taylor, Quinn             SO Glenwood Cit        32-08.00   33-06.00  
 16 West, Jake                SO Mondovi             34-00.00   33-02.00  
 17 Kasper, Bryce             SO Elk Mound           34-00.00   32-08.00  
 18 Robinson, Scott           JR Eau Claire R        30-00.00   31-11.00  
 19 Dietrich, Dakota          SO Thorp               30-00.00   30-06.00  
 20 Stephens, Cole            SR Cornell/Lake        28-00.00   29-10.00  
 21 Quinnell, Robert          SR Gilman                         29-01.00  
 22 Anderson, Kyle            SO Thorp               35-00.00   29-00.00  
 23 Weimert, Noah             FR McDonell Cen        25-00.00   28-05.00  
 24 Rose, Devin               JR Greenwood Hi                   27-09.00  
 25 Heier, Wyatt              FR Gilman                         27-07.00  
 25 Shuck, Coby               SO Greenwood Hi                   27-07.00  
 27 Zimmerman, Will           SO Bruce                          27-05.00  
 28 Balderas, Erinque         FR Cameron             29-00.00   26-11.00  
 29 McGary, Cole              JR Flambeau            26-01.00   25-11.00  
 30 Moultan, Jordan           JR McDonell Cen        25-00.00   25-10.00  
 31 Coggins, Trevor           JR Greenwood Hi                   24-03.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klatt, Rachel             SR Glenwood Cit        31-01.00   32-03.50   10   
  2 Deling, Taylor            SR Elk Mound           31-00.00   31-05.50    8   
  3 Jiskra, Kareese           SR Cornell/Lake        24-00.00   30-05.00    6   
  4 Lund, Miranda             JR Mondovi             30-00.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 Atha, Ashely              JR Tomah               33-00.00   28-05.50    4   
  6 Ullom, Hannah             SO McDonell Cen        25-00.00   27-09.50    3   
  7 Quinn, Delaney            FR Glenwood Cit        25-00.00   27-08.00    2   
  8 Tuttle, Kayla             JR Cornell/Lake        22-00.00   27-05.00    1   
  9 Fenske, Madison           JR Flambeau            26-00.00   27-03.00  
 10 Manglos, Jasmine          FR Flambeau            23-05.00   27-02.00  
 11 Flaskrud, Amelia          SR Mondovi             30-00.00   26-09.50  
 12 Warner, Morgan            SO Cameron             25-00.00   26-01.50  
 13 Radle, Emilia             FR Mondovi             26-00.00   25-06.00  
 14 Kasper, Abby              FR Elk Mound                      25-01.50  
 15 Jaeger, Anna              FR Cameron             28-00.00   25-01.00  
 16 Sports, Morgan            JR Flambeau            24-08.00   25-00.00  
 17 Scardino, Olivia          JR Tomah               26-10.00   24-03.00  
 18 Curvello, Aubrey          FR Glenwood Cit                   24-01.00  
 19 Eystad, Carly             JR McDonell Cen        20-00.00   23-05.00  
 20 Solberg, Mikayla          JR Elk Mound           25-00.00   23-00.50  
 21 Haller, McKenna           FR Eau Claire R        20-00.00   20-10.00  
 22 Neff, Belinda             FR McDonell Cen        15-00.00   20-02.00  
 23 Hause, Angela             SR Bruce                          20-00.00  
 24 Gowin, Brittany           JR Tomah               19-00.00   19-02.00  
 24 Richter, Kelsey           SO Cameron                        19-02.00  
 -- Simon, Alexius            JR Thorp               23-00.00         ND  
 -- Lundmark, Courtney        SR Cornell/Lake        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Hegadahl, Maddy           SO Cameron             25-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       101.50     2) Eau Claire Regis           92.50
    3) Elk Mound                   86.50     4) Glenwood City              81   
    5) McDonell Central            44        6) Greenwood High Schoo       42   
    7) Mondovi                     27.50     8) Tomah                      25   
    9) Cameron                     21       10) Thorp                      18   
   11) Flambeau                    16       12) Gilman                     13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        91        2) Tomah                      87   
    3) Elk Mound                   84        4) Flambeau                   57.50
    5) Eau Claire Regis            54.50     6) Glenwood City              42   
    7) Cameron                     35        8) McDonell Central           34   
    9) Gilman                      33       10) Mondovi                    26   
   11) Bruce                       23       12) Thorp                      16