Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2016 11:02 AM
                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/29/2016                  
                              Girls Small School                               
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutzler, Dakota              Rio                     7.98       8.16q 10 
  2 Rondeau, Maddy               Catholic Memoria        8.14       8.21q  7 
  3 Brown, Karon                 Wisconsin Luther        8.28       8.23q  1 
  4 Sokolik, Frannie             N. Fond du Lac          8.27       8.31q  2  8.305
  5 Jaeger, Brittany             Kiel                    8.15       8.31q  6  8.308
  6 Schmitz, Camrie              Elkhart Lake            8.40       8.32q  2 
  7 DeBruin, Olivia              Seymour                 8.50       8.43q  8 
  8 Chen, Yu T                   Mayville                8.20       8.44q  4  8.431
  9 Wagner, Olivia               Sevastopol                         8.44   7  8.434
 10 Neumann, Claire              Peshtigo                8.50       8.59   5 
 11 Walesh, Alexi                Two Rivers              8.71       8.66   7 
 12 Zahorik, Jenna               Reedsville              8.30       8.68   1  8.676
 13 Helms, Jada                  Freedom                 7.90       8.68  11  8.677
 14 Krause, Jenna                Seymour                 8.60       8.70  11 
 15 VanBellinger, Az             Suring                  8.70       8.71   9 
 16 Seppel, Blake                Suring                  8.80       8.74   6 
 17 Greenfield, Brianna          Wisconsin Luther        8.60       8.75  10 
 18 Heinz, Isabelle              Berlin                  8.59       8.76   9 
 19 Caldecott, Bria              Gibraltar               8.40       8.82   3 
 20 Massad, Chloe                Gibraltar               8.50       8.83   7  8.823
 21 Berger, Joelle               Omro                    8.25       8.83   3  8.826
 22 Lois, Gabrielle              Wautoma                 8.99       8.93   1  8.925
 23 Field, Eliza                 Kiel                    8.90       8.93   2  8.927
 24 Brice, Kaila                 Denmark                 8.00       8.93   8  8.929
 25 Schaefer, Hallie             Denmark                 8.00       8.96   9 
 26 Grap, Serena                 Lomira                  9.00       8.99   3 
 27 Schwark, Nicole              Lomira                  9.00       9.02   2 
 28 Guilette, Katie              Southern Door                      9.06   3 
 29 Eake, Taylor                 Sheboygan Falls         9.26       9.10  11 
 30 Hoffman, Megan               Oconto                             9.12   5  9.114
 31 Thull, Bricarah              Omro                    8.45       9.12   4  9.115
 32 Lund, Alayna                 Wautoma                 9.13       9.13   6 
 33 Kluck, Mariah                Rosholt                            9.16   4 
 34 Hermsen, Olivia              Little Chute            8.60       9.19  11 
 35 Birling, Chelsey             Clintonville            9.21       9.20  10 
 36 Lange, Kassidy               Kewaskum                           9.21   6  9.203
 37 Veeser, Mckenna              Luxemburg-Casco         9.50       9.21   7  9.205
 38 Gryer, Ty                    N. Fond du Lac          9.50       9.23   6 
 39 Kincaid, Kaitlin             Little Chute            8.90       9.24   1 
 40 Kruckeberg, Madelyn          Little Chute            8.90       9.28   3  9.278
 40 Boos, Lauren                 Elkhart Lake            8.90       9.28   4  9.278
 42 Delfosse, Alyssa             Southern Door                      9.32   8  9.313
 43 Johsnston, Claudia           Westfield                          9.32   5  9.319
 44 Schwartz, Erica              N. Fond du Lac          9.15       9.38   7 
 45 Schroeder, Brooke            Pacelli                 8.50       9.40   6 
 46 Peters, Molly                Clintonville            9.83       9.47   4 
 47 Arndt, Kenzie                Dodgeland               9.30       9.48  10 
 48 Wilson, Anya                 Manawa                  9.40       9.56   9  9.555
 49 Schmitz, Sara                Winnebago Luther        9.18       9.56   8  9.559
 50 Reetz, Natasha               Westfield                          9.57   9 
 51 Biederwolf, Alison           Sheboygan Falls         9.25       9.58  11 
 52 Elertson, Victoria           Gillett                            9.60  11 
 53 Reeseburg, Kayla             Chilton                 8.70       9.69   8 
 54 Wynos, Sha'Nae               Menominee Indian        9.20       9.79   9  9.785
 55 Czarneski, Marissa           Denmark                            9.79   3  9.788
 56 Kjornes, Kelli               Dodgeland               9.50       9.80   8 
 57 Pickart, Hailey              New Holstein                       9.86   4 
 58 Manners, Miranda             Peshtigo                9.00       9.91   4 
 59 Pisarski, Sydney             Pacelli                 8.20       9.95   5  9.945
 60 Wolf, Haley                  Horicon                            9.95   8  9.950
 61 Mydlach, Alexa               Princeton               9.90      10.00   3  9.993
 62 Brooks, Casey                Campbellsport          10.01      10.00   1  9.995
 63 LoSchiavo, Sam               Weyauwega              11.00      10.21   2 
 64 Bovin, Jade                  Menominee Indian                  10.31   6 
 65 Halbach, Jolene              New Holstein                      10.36  11 
 66 Sullivan, Alexcia            Princeton                         10.38   2 
 67 LeNoble, Allison             Clintonville           10.04      10.43   1 
 68 David, Celeste               Horicon                           10.54   9 
 69 Robinson, Abigail            Algoma                            12.64   7 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaeger, Brittany             Kiel                    8.31       8.11   10   
  2 Hutzler, Dakota              Rio                     8.16       8.13    8   
  3 Brown, Karon                 Wisconsin Luther        8.23       8.27    6   
  4 Chen, Yu T                   Mayville                8.44       8.28    5   
  5 Sokolik, Frannie             N. Fond du Lac          8.31       8.40    4   
  6 DeBruin, Olivia              Seymour                 8.43       8.47    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Volz, Cara                   Weyauwega               9.50       9.79q  5 
  2 Lubner, Faith                Reedsville              8.99       9.82q  8 
  3 Krueger, Audrey              Berlin                 10.17      10.01q  3 
  4 Mashlan, Jordan              Freedom                           10.46q  1 
  5 Wortruba, Molly              Luxemburg-Casco        11.00      10.51q  1 
  6 Hanson, Morgan               Wisconsin Luther       10.53      10.54q  3 
  7 Wegner, Taylor               Princeton              11.00      10.69q  4 
  8 Hutzler, Jordyn              Rio                    10.20      10.73q  2 
  9 Stiefvater, Emily            Chilton                 9.50      10.85   7 
 10 Strand, Shelby               Mayville               10.90      10.86   8 
 11 Salta, Mackenzie             Two Rivers             11.10      10.87   2 
 12 Weisensel, Maddy             Wautoma                10.76      10.91   6 
 13 Lenz, Maddie                 Freedom                10.40      10.94   2  10.935
 14 Yagodinski, Haley            Luxemburg-Casco        11.40      10.94   6  10.938
 15 Geiger, Natalie              Lomira                 10.80      11.01   7 
 16 Battle, Amanda               Little Chute           10.90      11.07   7 
 17 Puls, Gretchen               Lomira                 10.70      11.11   5 
 18 Schwochert, Kelsey           Lourdes Academy        10.30      11.16   1 
 19 Wanta, Amanda                Rosholt                10.00      11.23   4 
 20 Deprey, Michaela             Denmark                11.25      11.26   5  11.254
 21 Thill, Maggie                Peshtigo               11.20      11.26   3  11.256
 22 Brehmer, Lauren              St Mary Catholic       12.00      11.27   5 
 23 Hinrichson, Payton           Dodgeland              10.95      11.33   6 
 24 Simonis, Briana              Rosholt                 9.50      11.35   6 
 25 Bariau, Brooke               Omro                   11.60      11.51   8 
 26 Vandertie, Jennifer          Southern Door                     11.57   8 
 27 Krapfl, Abby                 Winnebago Luther       11.62      11.66   6 
 28 Thompson, Hailey             Suring                 11.60      11.67   7 
 29 Beth, Dinara                 Kewaskum                          11.72   8 
 30 Manthey, Brieanna            Dodgeland              11.20      11.74   4  11.738
 31 Mulry, Sky                   Little Chute           11.00      11.74   2  11.740
 32 Kuckkahn, Morgan             Pacelli                11.50      11.76   8 
 33 Kocourek, Abby               Reedsville             10.68      11.77   4 
 34 Wentworth, Jody              Manawa                 12.80      12.14   1 
 35 Zagar, Megan                 N. Fond du Lac         12.37      12.18   1 
 36 Ziemer, Katelynn             Lomira                 11.00      12.21   1 
 37 Robertson, Madison           Algoma                            12.28   5 
 38 Lucas, Emma                  Kiel                   11.44      12.38   7 
 39 Smith, Elizabeth             Westfield                         12.39   7 
 40 Bentley, Alycia              Princeton              12.30      12.41   3 
 41 Price, Ashley                New Holstein                      12.65   4 
 42 Henze, Jordan                Elkhart Lake           13.50      13.04   2 
 43 Crowe, Trenity               Menominee Indian       12.31      13.45   2 
 44 SanRoman, Hailey             Oconto                            14.60   7 
 45 Jourdan, VaHalla             Weyauwega              12.00      16.15   4 
 46 Ashworth, Riley              Elkhart Lake           13.80      16.41   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lubner, Faith                Reedsville              9.82       9.48   10   
  2 Volz, Cara                   Weyauwega               9.79       9.83    8   
  3 Krueger, Audrey              Berlin                 10.01       9.93    6   
  4 Mashlan, Jordan              Freedom                10.46      10.37    5   
  5 Hanson, Morgan               Wisconsin Luther       10.54      10.54    4   
  6 Wegner, Taylor               Princeton              10.69      10.61    3   
  7 Wortruba, Molly              Luxemburg-Casco        10.51      10.65    2   
  8 Hutzler, Jordyn              Rio                    10.73      10.82    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Link, Caitlin                Madison Edgewood     1:02.43    1:03.00   8  10   
  2 Resop, Aurora                Madison Edgewood     1:03.25    1:03.07   8   8   
  3 Rondeau, Maddy               Catholic Memoria     1:00.41    1:03.68   8   6   
  4 Mangan, Taylor               Mayville             1:04.00    1:03.92   8   5   
  5 Dahmer, Addison              Kiel                 1:02.99    1:04.16   8   4   
  6 VanHandel, Grace             Pacelli              1:04.00    1:04.38   7   3   
  7 Bianco, Amber                Rosholt              1:02.50    1:04.40   8   2   
  8 Schmitz, Camrie              Elkhart Lake         1:03.80    1:04.44   8   1   
  9 Leiterman, Ashley            Denmark              1:12.00    1:05.44   4 
 10 Seppel, Blake                Suring               1:08.70    1:05.60   6 
 11 VanBellinger, Az             Suring               1:07.80    1:05.73   7 
 12 Plinska, Mickenzie           Seymour              1:11.50    1:06.15   4 
 13 Melchor, Steph               Berlin               1:04.10    1:06.23   7 
 14 Srnka, Melissa               St Mary Catholic     1:08.00    1:06.59   6 
 15 Grota, Maggie                Southern Door                   1:06.89   1 
 16 Smiles, Lexi                 Manawa               1:07.00    1:07.43   7 
 17 Goodwin, Elizabeth           Madison Edgewood     1:06.61    1:08.19   7 
 18 Ronge, Kayla                 Catholic Memoria     1:08.64    1:08.35   6 
 19 Binversie, Josie             Kiel                 1:03.22    1:08.48   8 
 20 Kleckner, Brianna            Sheboygan Falls      1:06.00    1:08.58   7 
 21 Vandertie, Jennifer          Southern Door                   1:08.84   2 
 22 Sundholm, Carissa            Wisconsin Luther     1:07.50    1:08.91   7 
 23 Hewitt, Kaylin               Campbellsport        1:07.00    1:09.45   7 
 24 Stauffacher, Lexie           Westfield                       1:09.49   2 
 25 Weber, Sara                  Lourdes Academy      1:09.00    1:09.77   6 
 26 Ploor, Demi                  Sevastopol           1:07.00    1:09.78   7 
 27 Shefchik, Lauren             Luxemburg-Casco      1:08.00    1:09.86   6 
 28 Sullivan, Erin               Catholic Memoria     1:09.32    1:09.87   6 
 29 Brehmer, Lauren              St Mary Catholic     1:13.00    1:10.32   4 
 30 Kuklinski, Emma              Princeton            1:12.00    1:10.41   4 
 31 Hofacker, Missy              Freedom              1:10.00    1:10.44   5 
 32 Klamm, Sandra                Wautoma              1:11.00    1:10.48   4 
 33 Lorenz, Erica                Sheboygan Falls      1:09.95    1:10.64   6 
 34 Reed, Emily                  Rio                  1:18.00    1:10.99   3 
 35 Guerrero, Lorena             Wautoma              1:09.00    1:11.18   6 
 36 Theander, Gabriella          Winnebago Luther     1:10.64    1:11.71   5 
 37 Peebles, Faith               N. Fond du Lac       1:03.56    1:11.77   8 
 38 Gierach, Katie               Campbellsport        1:10.00    1:12.61   5 
 39 Hoffman, Ally                Lomira               1:11.00    1:12.72   5 
 40 Perry, Gabby                 Peshtigo             1:10.00    1:12.79   5 
 41 Faber, Brady                 New Holstein                    1:13.15   2 
 42 Lynch, Mackenzie             Winnebago Luther     1:13.00    1:13.95   4 
 43 Ales, Sydney                 Rio                  1:15.00    1:13.98   4 
 44 Metlz, Becca                 Kewaskum             1:20.00    1:14.46   3 
 45 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo             1:10.00    1:14.84   5 
 46 Lux, Morgen                  Dodgeland            1:12.50    1:14.85   4 
 47 Peckumn, Dominque            Luxemburg-Casco      1:20.00    1:15.31   3 
 48 Jacobs, Tori                 Chilton              1:16.00    1:15.44   3 
 49 Ruffner, Rhiannon            Dodgeland            1:11.00    1:15.99   5 
 50 Suchan, Eliza                Reedsville           1:18.29    1:16.23   3 
 51 Behrendt, Brooke             Two Rivers           1:10.00    1:16.28   5 
 52 Jooste, Shandalee            Westfield                       1:16.38   1 
 53 Theander, Olivia             Winnebago Luther     1:21.00    1:18.18   2 
 54 Branstrom, Kaylie            Clintonville         1:09.00    1:18.47   6 
 55 Hosmom, Sabrina              Gillett                         1:19.12   2 
 56 Kempf, Paige                 Weyauwega            1:17.00    1:19.54   3 
 57 Corn, Elizabeth              Menominee Indian     1:21.55    1:21.58   2 
 58 Oechsner, Alyssa             Horicon              1:22.00    1:22.09   2 
 59 Davis, Autumn                Omro                 1:18.00    1:22.76   3 
 60 Bullard, Sara                Lourdes Academy      1:35.00    1:29.34   2 
 61 Ahles, Elizabeth             St Mary Catholic     1:21.00    1:30.29   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janik, Audrey                Wisconsin Luther                2:22.09   4  10   
  2 Jansky, Kayla                Two Rivers           2:29.00    2:27.68   4   8   
  3 Silloway, Julia              Berlin               2:30.00    2:29.94   4   6   
  4 VanCamp, Jordan              Freedom              2:42.00    2:33.83   3   5   
  5 Vandenhouten, Carly          Lourdes Academy      2:38.00    2:34.16   3   4   
  6 Ruleau, Saige                Peshtigo             2:35.00    2:34.78   4   3   
  7 Hess, Kelly                  Omro                 2:35.00    2:36.54   4   2   
  8 Niehueser, Sarah             Winnebago Luther     2:35.00    2:37.12   4   1   
  9 McClimon, Maddie             Madison Edgewood     2:38.00    2:37.76   4 
 10 Finger, Alana                Peshtigo             2:38.00    2:38.94   3 
 11 Stanley, Savannah            Two Rivers           2:38.00    2:39.77   4 
 12 Walski, Riley                Rosholt              2:42.00    2:40.10   3 
 13 Holtz, Julia                 Dodgeland            2:41.00    2:41.50   3 
 14 Keuler, Abby                 St Mary Catholic     2:40.00    2:41.77   3 
 15 Giddley, Lizzy               Luxemburg-Casco      2:40.00    2:42.32   3 
 16 Graper, Allison              Clintonville         2:39.00    2:43.43   3 
 17 Hohmann, Nadyith             Mayville             2:45.00    2:44.66   3 
 18 Sullivan, Mikaela            Wisconsin Luther     2:34.70    2:45.27   4 
 19 Noordyk, Lita                Kiel                 2:33.44    2:45.72   4 
 20 Mrochinski, Kate             Catholic Memoria     2:34.26    2:45.96   4 
 21 Rice, Breanna                Kewaskum             2:45.00    2:46.64   3 
 22 Butzke, Elizabeth            Campbellsport        2:52.00    2:46.87   2 
 23 Falstad, Samantha            Mayville             2:47.00    2:47.16   2 
 24 Buhr, Elizabeth              Southern Door                   2:47.74   1 
 25 Hirsch, Laura                Catholic Memoria     2:46.51    2:48.38   3 
 26 McDonald, Josie              Horicon              3:00.00    2:50.14   1 
 27 Brehmer, Becca               Gillett              3:00.00    2:50.56   1 
 28 Scott, Arissa                Sheboygan Falls      2:59.50    2:51.63   2 
 29 Hamman, Maggie               Lourdes Academy      2:50.00    2:52.80   2 
 30 Scott, Autumn                Sheboygan Falls      2:59.00    2:54.38   2 
 31 Waldvogel, Brooke            Catholic Memoria     2:53.67    2:54.96   2 
 32 Mathes, Brooke               N. Fond du Lac       2:57.37    2:55.89   2 
 33 Bakken, Melina               Little Chute         2:50.00    2:57.37   2 
 34 Baroun, Melissa              Reedsville           3:02.00    3:00.02   1 
 35 Dawson, Molly                Chilton              3:00.00    3:00.26   1 
 36 Mueller, Mackenzie           Chilton              3:00.00    3:01.05   2 
 37 Hastings, Anna               Lomira               3:00.00    3:06.24   2 
 38 VanBeek, Haley               Denmark                         3:08.69   1 
 39 Benz, Ryanne                 Weyauwega            3:00.00    3:09.96   2 
 40 Smith, Elizabeth             Westfield                       3:11.39   1 
 41 Xiao, Wengi (Kate)           New Holstein                    3:31.20   1 
 42 Beattie, Marissa             Reedsville           3:21.00    3:40.75   1 
 43 Asklund, Klara               Gibraltar            4:00.00    4:08.75   1 
 44 Straub, Mackenzie            Gibraltar            4:00.00    4:18.18   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Legois, Jacie                Luxemburg-Casco      5:25.00    5:19.29   3  10   
  2 Konkol, Lauren               Wisconsin Luther                5:24.36   3   8   
  3 Moore, Angela                Lourdes Academy      5:40.00    5:27.14   3   6   
  4 Hinz, Jaci                   Freedom              5:40.00    5:34.56   3   5   
  5 Krier, Emily                 Kewaskum             5:45.00    5:35.24   3   4   
  6 Pyatskowit, Kara             Clintonville         5:35.00    5:35.71   3   3   
  7 Vosters, Lauren              Freedom              5:45.00    5:37.49   3   2   
  8 Huber, Jamie                 Dodgeland            5:40.00    5:39.50   3   1   
  9 Harmon, Malerie              Berlin               5:45.00    5:45.52   3 
 10 McClimon, Maddie             Madison Edgewood     5:50.66    5:46.22   2 
 11 Strean, Savana               N. Fond du Lac       6:07.51    5:47.98   2 
 12 Niehueser, Sarah             Winnebago Luther     5:45.00    5:49.57   3 
 13 Dusing, Maureen              Catholic Memoria     5:44.32    5:51.44   3 
 14 Kurczek, Mackenzie           Berlin               5:42.80    5:53.06   3 
 15 Grams, Lindsey               Little Chute         5:40.00    5:54.44   3 
 16 Volkman, Chloe               Southern Door                   5:55.52   1 
 17 Jansky, Kylie                Two Rivers           5:35.00    5:55.54   3 
 18 Glodowski, Mikaela           Rosholt              6:05.00    6:01.48   2 
 19 Englebert, Gracie            Southern Door        5:45.00    6:05.66   3 
 20 Weber, Olivia                Lourdes Academy      5:55.00    6:07.16   2 
 21 Robertson, Kayden            Algoma               6:22.00    6:12.30   2 
 22 Ansorge, Liberty             Algoma               6:21.94    6:12.38   2 
 23 Koppenhaver, Peyton          Kiel                 5:58.78    6:18.61   2 
 24 Champ, Tori                  Mayville             6:10.00    6:25.19   2 
 25 Eisch, Sam                   Seymour              6:40.00    6:30.04   1 
 26 Moritz, Kathy                Kiel                 6:10.33    6:30.30   2 
 27 Beyer, Carlene               Manawa               6:35.00    6:35.59   1 
 28 Wedepohl, Marie              Reedsville           6:40.82    6:37.00   1 
 29 Tellock, Jordan              Clintonville         6:15.00    6:38.17   2 
 30 Tillman, Morgan              Luxemburg-Casco      6:35.00    6:40.62   2 
 31 Steier, Desirae              Oconto                          6:43.60   1 
 32 Kahler, Elizabeth            Gillett              6:35.00    6:43.99   1 
 33 Rammer, Megan                Sheboygan Falls      6:36.00    6:45.00   1 
 34 Porter, Christina            St Mary Catholic     6:47.00    6:45.38   1 
 35 Steiner, Reegan              Chilton              6:30.00    6:46.61   2 
 36 Dawson, Maggie               Chilton              6:30.00    6:58.87   2 
 37 Schott, Abby                 Denmark                         7:00.94   1 
 38 Welak, Mataya                Mayville             6:10.00    7:06.22   2 
 39 Hodny, Ellen                 Campbellsport        6:57.00    7:11.73   1 
 40 ebert, hailey                Horicon              6:58.00    7:12.24   1 
 41 Smedema, Brenna              Dodgeland            7:00.00    7:19.43   1 
 42 Gohlke, Mhari                Princeton            6:50.00    7:46.14   1 
 43 Wagner, Brittany             New Holstein                    8:02.41   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Legois, Jacie                Luxemburg-Casco     12:00.00   11:35.78   10   
  2 Thiel, Alyssa                Berlin              13:05.32   12:26.33    8   
  3 Benzing, Meygan              Dodgeland           12:50.00   12:29.99    6   
  4 Hinz, Jaci                   Freedom             12:55.00   12:34.65    5   
  5 Vosters, Lauren              Freedom             12:55.00   12:34.79    4   
  6 Gagas, Brittany              Rosholt             12:30.00   12:57.53    3   
  7 Kurczek, Mackenzie           Berlin              12:45.00   13:04.27    2   
  8 Helling, Hanna               Two Rivers          13:00.00   13:11.11    1   
  9 Salmen, Katrina              Peshtigo            12:40.00   13:12.32  
 10 Lopez, Linda                 N. Fond du Lac                 13:17.60  
 11 Vania, Faith                 Luxemburg-Casco     13:30.00   13:19.29  
 12 Beltran, Emily               Berlin              13:25.00   13:27.17  
 13 Hurtienne, Cecily            Mayville            13:15.00   13:39.99  
 14 Hutchins, Melissa            Kewaskum            15:30.00   14:05.00  
 15 Halbach, Rachel              Kiel                12:50.78   14:06.67  
 16 Stauffacher, Lexie           Westfield                      14:09.52  
 17 Kuklinski, Emma              Princeton           14:00.00   14:12.50  
 18 Spalding, Ellie              Kewaskum            15:00.00   14:12.77  
 19 Behling, Elizabeth           Sheboygan Falls     14:00.00   14:48.65  
 20 Halverson, Alyssa            Lomira              15:35.00   14:58.03  
 21 Roepke, Carolyne             New Holstein                   16:06.74  
 22 Kohlman, Amanda              Reedsville                     17:48.90  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berlin                                            4:20.30    4:12.98   4  10   
     1) Osterberg, Bria                 2) Harmon, Malerie                
     3) Melchor, Steph                  4) Silloway, Julia                
  2 Catholic Memorial                                 4:14.42    4:16.41   4   8   
     1) Finnegan, Abby                  2) Straw, Tatum                   
     3) Saggio, Olivia                  4) Hirsch, Kathleen               
  3 Mayville                                          4:26.00    4:20.79   4   6   
     1) Chen, Yu T                      2) Mangan, Taylor                 
     3) Huizenga, Brianna               4) Falk, Caitlin                  
  4 Two Rivers                                        4:30.00    4:24.82   4   5   
     1) Manna, Theresa                  2) Henrickson, Angela             
     3) Jansky, Kylie                   4) Jansky, Kayla                  
  5 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 4:45.00    4:29.75   2   4   
     1) Hintz, Mikaela                  2) Schroeder, Becky               
     3) Schneider, Natalie              4) Volz, Cara                     
  6 Suring                                            4:37.00    4:29.83   3   3   
     1) VanBellinger, Az                2) Stegeman, Katie                
     3) Runge, Linzy                    4) Seppel, Blake                  
  7 Rosholt                                           4:28.20    4:29.93   4   2   
     1) Bianco, Amber                   2) Gagas, Brittany                
     3) Stalter, Kenzie                 4) Simonis, Briana                
  8 Kiel                                              4:18.11    4:30.55   4   1   
     1) Dahmer, Addison                 2) Binversie, Josie               
     3) Maurer, Kelsey                  4) Jaeger, Brittany               
  9 Dodgeland                                         4:32.00    4:31.88   3 
     1) Justmann, Morgan                2) Benzing, Symantha              
     3) Kohn, Jada                      4) Huber, Jamie                   
 10 Clintonville                                      4:25.00    4:34.63   4 
     1) Weatherwax, Emma                2) Wespetal, Brooke               
     3) Young, Taylor                   4) Barker, Jessie                 
 11 Lourdes Academy                                   4:36.00    4:35.25   3 
     1) Moore, Angela                   2) Weber, Sara                    
     3) Weber, Olivia                   4) Hamman, Maggie                 
 12 Omro                                              4:33.00    4:37.26   3 
     1) Hess, Kelly                     2) Berger, Joelle                 
     3) Huth, Sadie                     4) Bariau, Brooke                 
 13 Freedom                                           4:30.00    4:37.42   4 
     1) Peters, Meghan                  2) Hofacker, Missy                
     3) Verhasselt, Caitlyn             4) VanCamp, Jordan                
 14 Southern Door                                                4:37.96   1 
     1) Englebert, Gracie               2) Vandertie, Jennifer            
     3) Grota, Maggie                   4) Buhr, Elizabeth                
 15 Sheboygan Falls                                   4:36.01    4:38.58   3 
     1) Ison, Kendra                    2) Kleckner, Brianna              
     3) Lorenz, Erica                   4) Burg, Savana                   
 16 North Fond du Lac                                 4:42.00    4:42.83   3 
     1) Zagar, Megan                    2) Peebles, Faith                 
     3) Forsythe, Leah                  4) Strean, Savana                 
 17 Manawa                                            4:35.00    4:46.18   3 
     1) Bessette, Laynie                2) Arndt, Anna                    
     3) Smiles, Lexi                    4) Reierson, Haley                
 18 Algoma                                                       4:48.51   1 
     1) Spitzer, Alli                   2) Talmadge, Kirsten              
     3) Robinson, Abigail               4) Siebold, Treena                
 19 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:42.00    4:48.75   2 
     1) Judkins, Hannah                 2) Nelsen, Autumn                 
     3) Tillman, Morgan                 4) Bukouricz, Jordan              
 20 Lomira                                            4:45.00    4:49.19   2 
     1) Puls, Gretchen                  2) Geiger, Natalie                
     3) Fry, Kali                       4) Hoffman, Ally                  
 21 Denmark                                           4:48.00    4:51.01   2 
     1) Nehls, Jennifer                 2) Deprey, Michaela               
     3) Halada, Samantha                4) Rish, Alison                   
 22 Chilton                                           4:55.00    4:52.72   2 
     1) Capetillo, Maleny               2) Breckheimer, Danielle          
     3) Eldred, Allison                 4) Stiefvater, Emily              
 23 Wisconsin Lutheran                                4:38.00    4:52.92   3 
     1) Leverence, Claire               2) Oertel, Mikayla                
     3) Sundholm, Carissa               4) Greenfield, Brianna            
 24 Winnebago Lutheran                                4:56.34    4:53.91   2 
     1) Schmitz, Sara                   2) Krapfl, Abby                   
     3) Lynch, Mackenzie                4) Theander, Gabriella            
 25 Campbellsport                                     4:48.00    4:54.07   2 
     1) Flitter, Leah                   2) Hewitt, Kaylin                 
     3) Gierach, Katie                  4) Butzke, Elizabeth              
 26 Kewaskum                                                     4:58.94   1 
     1) Lepp, Krystina                  2) Rice, Breanna                  
     3) Scneider, Abby                  4) Krier, Emily                   
 27 Princeton/Green Lake                              5:04.00    5:08.69   2 
     1) Zinecker, Julia                 2) Gohlke, Mhari                  
     3) Bentley, Alycia                 4) Soda, Addie                    
 28 Gillett                                                      5:12.26   1 
     1) Bierhals, Kathy                 2) Brehmer, Becca                 
     3) Kahler, Elizabeth               4) Britton, Kalea                 
 29 Reedsville                                        5:20.00    5:28.02   1 
     1) Laabs, Brianna                  2) Liebzeit, Isabell              
     3) Suchan, Eliza                   4) Zipperer, Macailey             
 30 Oconto                                                       5:32.52   1 
     1) Diaz, Marissa                   2) Lanier, Lilly                  
     3) Kollman, Nicole                 4) Steier, Desirae                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 1:50.48    1:47.88   7  10   
     1) Finnegan, Abby                  2) Straw, Tatum                   
     3) Schrubbe, Josie                 4) Hirsch, Kathleen               
  2 Freedom                                           1:56.00    1:53.86   6   8   
     1) Mashlan, Jordan                 2) Peters, Meghan                 
     3) Kempen, McKenzie                4) Helms, Jada                    
  3 Mayville                                          1:53.10    1:54.24   7   6   
     1) Huizenga, Brianna               2) Falk, Caitlin                  
     3) Mangan, Taylor                  4) Chen, Yu T                     
  4 Berlin                                            1:55.23    1:54.51   7   5   
     1) Melchor, Steph                  2) Reck, Camryn                   
     3) Osterberg, Bria                 4) Heinz, Isabelle                
  5 Seymour                                           2:04.00    1:54.90   3   4   
     1) Rottier, Lauren                 2) Krause, Jenna                  
     3) Plinska, Mickenzie              4) DeBruin, Olivia                
  6 Two Rivers                                        1:55.00    1:55.81   7   3   
     1) Manna, Theresa                  2) Henrickson, Angela             
     3) Salta, Mackenzie                4) Walesh, Alexi                  
  7 Denmark                                           1:59.00    1:55.90   5   2   
     1) Brice, Kaila                    2) Babcock, Mickaylan             
     3) Schaefer, Hallie                4) Leiterman, Ashley              
  8 Madison Edgewood                                  1:56.21    1:56.38   6   1   
     1) Rockouski, Brooke               2) Frazier, Hannah                
     3) Lincoln, Carnita                4) Maneb-deMacedo, Arriika        
  9 Kiel                                              1:52.90    1:56.48   7 
     1) Winkel, Sara                    2) Jaeger, Brittany               
     3) Maurer, Kelsey                  4) Field, Eliza                   
 10 Reedsville                                        2:03.00    1:58.00   4  1:57.995
     1) Zahorik, Jenna                  2) Wasmuth, Lexi                  
     3) Wendland, Kayla                 4) Lubner, Faith                  
 11 Omro                                              1:57.50    1:58.00   6  1:58.000
     1) Berger, Joelle                  2) Huth, Sadie                    
     3) Hess, Kelly                     4) Thull, Bricarah                
 12 Gibraltar                                         1:56.00    1:58.52   6 
     1) Massad, Chloe                   2) Helm, Hannah                   
     3) Caldecott, Bria                 4) Bauldry, Aleah                 
 13 Sheboygan Falls                                   1:59.25    1:58.53   5 
     1) Simonich, Haven                 2) Burg, Savana                   
     3) Biederwolf, Alison              4) Kleckner, Brianna              
 14 Clintonville                                      1:57.00    1:58.59   6 
     1) Barker, Jessie                  2) Booth, Allysin                 
     3) Weatherwax, Emma                4) Wespetal, Brooke               
 15 Dodgeland                                         2:01.00    2:00.32   4 
     1) Hinrichson, Payton              2) Cramer, Hannah                 
     3) Kohn, Jada                      4) Justmann, Morgan               
 16 Wautoma/Wild Rose                                 2:01.00    2:00.44   4 
     1) Norem, Ashley                   2) Guerrero, Lorena               
     3) Klamm, Sandra                   4) Weisensel, Maddy               
 17 Pacelli                                           2:00.00    2:00.94   4 
     1) Higgins, Jenelle                2) Pisarski, Sydney               
     3) Mitch, Laura                    4) VanHandel, Grace               
 18 North Fond du Lac                                 1:58.00    2:01.25   5 
     1) Schwartz, Erica                 2) Sokolik, Frannie               
     3) Krueger, Nicole                 4) Lamb, Karlee                   
 19 Rosholt                                           1:58.50    2:01.36   5 
     1) Kluck, Mariah                   2) Stalter, Kenzie                
     3) Yenter, Jasmine                 4) Wanta, Amanda                  
 20 Chilton                                           2:04.00    2:02.25   3 
     1) Kobriger, Kelsey                2) Vickman, Gabby                 
     3) Franzen, Macey                  4) Brown, Reagan                  
 21 Rio                                               1:57.00    2:02.40   6 
     1) Hutzler, Jordyn                 2) Ales, Sydney                   
     3) Larson, Kristan                 4) Hutzler, Dakota                
 22 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 2:05.00    2:02.46   3 
     1) Hintz, Mikaela                  2) Schneider, Natalie             
     3) Reeck, Mikyla                   4) Gilbert, Kim                   
 23 Peshtigo                                          1:59.00    2:03.16   5 
     1) Neumann, Claire                 2) Smith, Viola                   
     3) Manners, Miranda                4) Brabant, Olivia                
 24 Lomira                                            2:00.00    2:03.75   4 
     1) Dekeyser, Hannah                2) Schwark, Nicole                
     3) Fry, Kali                       4) Grap, Serena                   
 25 Little Chute                                      1:59.00    2:04.36   5 
     1) Keyzers, Tess                   2) Battle, Amanda                 
     3) Hermsen, Olivia                 4) Kruckeberg, Madelyn            
 26 Princeton/Green Lake                              2:05.00    2:05.25   3 
     1) Bentley, Alycia                 2) Mydlach, Alexa                 
     3) Soda, Addie                     4) Wegner, Taylor                 
 27 Suring                                            2:04.00    2:06.28   3 
     1) Stelzer, Courtney               2) Heimerl, Courtney              
     3) Niemann, Nikkole                4) Van Bellinger, Wylee           
 28 New Holstein                                                 2:06.53   1 
     1) Guelig, Alexa                   2) Meyer, Ilene                   
     3) Pickart, Hailey                 4) Kestell, Aubrey                
 29 Campbellsport                                     2:02.50    2:07.62   4 
     1) Schrauth, Jamie                 2) Ullius, Aricka                 
     3) Gierach, Katie                  4) Flitter, Leah                  
 30 Luxemburg-Casco                                   2:06.00    2:07.71   3 
     1) Cherney, Hannah                 2) Maedke, Shae                   
     3) Veeser, Mckenna                 4) Adams, Arabella                
 31 Gillett                                                      2:08.63   2 
     1) Bierhals, Kathy                 2) Pecha, Willow                  
     3) Elertson, Victoria              4) Brehmer, Becca                 
 32 Oconto                                                       2:11.51   1 
     1) Hoffman, Megan                  2) Pecha, Hanna                   
     3) Russell, McKayla                4) Steier, Desirae                
 33 Kewaskum                                                     2:13.10   1 
     1) Braatz, Jill                    2) Rottman, Kendell               
     3) Butzlaff, Courtney              4) Scneider, Abby                 
 34 Horicon                                                      2:20.05   2 
     1) Oechsner, Alyssa                2) Wolf, Haley                    
     3) David, Celeste                  4) Adamson, jordan                
 35 Menominee Indian                                             2:20.20   2 
     1) Bovin, Jade                     2) Corn, Elizabeth                
     3) Wynos, Sha'Nae                  4) Crowe, Trenity                 
 36 Manawa                                            2:08.00    2:22.42   2 
     1) Schernecker, Brooke             2) Gehrke, Charley                
     3) Krueger, Mandy                  4) Wilson, Anya                   
 -- Wisconsin Lutheran                                1:52.00         DQ   7 
     1) Brown, Karon                    2) Jones, Janiya                  
     3) Oertel, Mikayla                 4) Buckley, Tyra                  
 -- Winnebago Lutheran                                2:08.00         DQ   2 
     1) Roehl, Jillian                  2) Paveglio, Carly                
     3) Doyle, Lexi                     4) Bernhard, Samantha             
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jaclyn                 Seymour              5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Rottier, Lauren              Seymour                         5-00.00    7   
  2 Simonis, Briana              Rosholt              5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Stegeman, Katie              Suring               5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour              5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Schroeder, Becky             Weyauwega            5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   
  7 Nehls, Jennifer              Denmark              5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Sokolik, Frannie             N. Fond du Lac       5-00.00   J4-10.00    0.50
  8 Straw, Tatum                 Catholic Memoria     4-10.00   J4-10.00    0.50
 10 Wolf, Michelle               Freedom              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Liebeck, Makayla             Luxemburg-Casco      4-04.00    4-08.00  
 10 Kestell, Aubrey              New Holstein                    4-08.00  
 10 Huizenga, Brianna            Mayville             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Hewitt, Kaylin               Campbellsport                   4-08.00  
 10 Schweitzer, Briana           Freedom              4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Marique, Elle                Denmark              4-04.00    4-08.00  
 17 Neumann, Claire              Peshtigo             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 17 Lepp, Krystina               Kewaskum             5-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Bushke, Taylor               Kiel                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
 20 Hallmann, Emma               Wisconsin Luther     4-08.00    4-04.00  
 20 Schrauth, Jamie              Campbellsport        4-04.00    4-04.00  
 20 Smith, Shelby                Denmark              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Ponto, Andi                  Weyauwega            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Krapfl, Abby                 Winnebago Luther     4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Caldecott, Bria              Gibraltar                       4-04.00  
 -- Riggs, Alexis                Princeton            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Driscoll, Jasmine            Oconto                               NH  
 -- Kasten, Randi                Reedsville           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Steffes, Carmen              New Holstein                         NH  
 -- Williams, Kiersten           Berlin               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rehrauer, Ally               Two Rivers                           NH  
 -- Zander, Carlee               Manawa               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hoffman, Ally                Lomira               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Schroeder, Brooke            Pacelli              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ebert, Mackenzie             Campbellsport        4-00.00         NH  
 -- Hutzler, Jordyn              Rio                  4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soda, Nellie                 Princeton            9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Ploor, Demi                  Sevastopol           9-00.00   J9-00.00    8   
  3 Hallmann, Emma               Wisconsin Luther     9-06.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Mangan, Taylor               Mayville                        8-00.00    5   
  5 Talmadge, Kirsten            Algoma               8-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Dorn, Allison                Sheboygan Falls      8-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Englebert, Julia             Southern Door                  J7-06.00    2   
  8 Jooste, Shandalee            Westfield                      J7-06.00    1   
  9 Battaglia, Ruby              Wautoma              7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Cramer, Hannah               Dodgeland            8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Hoffman, Megan               Oconto                          7-00.00  
  9 Vosters, Leah                Freedom              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Soda, Addie                  Princeton            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Theander, Gabriella          Winnebago Luther     6-00.00         NH  
 -- Sidensticker, Gabi           Kewaskum                             NH  
 -- Guelig, Alexa                New Holstein                         NH  
 -- Braatz, Jill                 Kewaskum                             NH  
 -- Wachtendonk, Felcia          Suring               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Heimerl, Courtney            Suring               8-03.00         NH  
 -- Sroka, Hannah                Weyauwega            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Ilene                 New Holstein                         NH  
 -- Wedepohl, Marie              Reedsville           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ries, Ellie                  Lomira                               NH  
 -- Breckheimer, Danielle        Chilton              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ullius, Aricka               Campbellsport                        NH  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubner, Faith                Reedsville          16-08.00   17-03.00   10   
  2 Hutzler, Dakota              Rio                 16-09.00   16-08.50    8   
  3 Krueger, Audrey              Berlin              15-07.00   15-04.50    6   
  4 Field, Eliza                 Kiel                14-11.00   15-04.25    5   
  5 Bianco, Amber                Rosholt             16-00.00   15-02.75    4   
  6 Buckley, Tyra                Wisconsin Luther    15-09.00   15-02.50    3   
  7 Chen, Yu T                   Mayville                       15-02.25    2   
  8 Seppel, Blake                Suring              15-00.00   15-01.50    1   
  9 Walesh, Alexi                Two Rivers          15-10.00   15-00.50  
 10 Norem, Ashley                Wautoma             14-05.00   15-00.25  
 11 Sroka, Hannah                Weyauwega           15-00.00   14-10.00  
 12 Sokolik, Frannie             N. Fond du Lac      15-08.00   14-08.75  
 12 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour             15-11.00   14-08.75  
 14 Yenter, Jasmine              Rosholt             15-00.00   14-08.50  
 15 VanBellinger, Az             Suring              15-02.00   14-08.25  
 16 Salta, Mackenzie             Two Rivers          14-08.00   14-07.25  
 17 Mashlan, Jordan              Freedom             14-06.00   14-04.75  
 18 Justmann, Morgan             Dodgeland           14-00.00   14-04.25  
 19 Wortruba, Molly              Luxemburg-Casco     13-00.00   14-03.00  
 19 Wegner, Taylor               Princeton           15-00.00   14-03.00  
 21 Williams, Khloe              Algoma              13-10.00   14-02.25  
 22 Huth, Sadie                  Omro                15-05.00   14-00.50  
 23 Butchlick, Sarah             Kewaskum                       13-11.75  
 24 Spitzer, Alli                Algoma              13-08.00   13-10.75  
 25 Hermsen, Olivia              Little Chute        14-07.00   13-04.00  
 26 Bessette, Laynie             Manawa              13-00.00   13-03.75  
 27 Lange, Kassidy               Kewaskum                       13-02.00  
 28 Lynch, Mackenzie             Winnebago Luther    12-00.00   13-01.75  
 29 Pecha, Willow                Gillett                        12-04.75  
 29 Soda, Addie                  Princeton           14-10.00   12-04.75  
 31 Kalbachen, Kaylin            Elkhart Lake        12-02.00   12-01.50  
 32 Kodric, Courtney             Peshtigo            12-08.00   12-00.50  
 33 Adamson, jordan              Horicon             12-07.00   12-00.25  
 34 Wynos, Sha'Nae               Menominee Indian    12-09.00   12-00.00  
 34 Birling, Chelsey             Clintonville                   12-00.00  
 34 Hall, Clare                  Denmark                        12-00.00  
 37 Reed, Emily                  Rio                 12-10.00   11-11.75  
 38 Wagner, Brittany             New Holstein                   11-10.25  
 39 Condon, Maggie               Horicon             12-10.00   11-08.50  
 40 Bloch, Tori                  Lomira              11-00.00   11-06.00  
 41 Paveglio, Carly              Winnebago Luther    12-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Pecha, Hanna                 Oconto                               ND  
 -- Beil, Courtney               Chilton             14-00.00         ND  
 -- Hodney, Janie                Campbellsport       12-07.00         ND  
 -- Roehl, Jillian               Winnebago Luther    12-00.00         ND  
 -- Schroeder, Makya             Clintonville                         ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Dakota              Rio                 35-05.00   36-06.50   10   
  2 Volz, Cara                   Weyauwega           34-00.00   34-11.75    8   
  3 Silloway, Julia              Berlin              32-08.00   32-05.50    6   
  4 Jones, Janiya                Wisconsin Luther    33-04.00   32-03.00    5   
  5 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Seymour             30-00.00   32-01.50    4   
  6 Helms, Jada                  Freedom             32-02.00   31-08.25    3   
  7 Hanson, Morgan               Wisconsin Luther    33-03.00   31-05.50    2   
  8 Jaeger, Brittany             Kiel                32-10.00   31-04.00    1   
  9 Yenter, Jasmine              Rosholt             30-00.00   31-02.50  
 10 Huggins, Caley               Berlin              30-08.00   31-02.00  
 11 Walesh, Alexi                Two Rivers          32-02.00   31-00.75  
 12 Lois, Gabrielle              Wautoma             30-00.00   30-11.25  
 13 Wagner, Brittany             New Holstein                   30-07.75  
 14 Manna, Theresa               Two Rivers          30-00.00   30-05.50  
 15 Falk, Caitlin                Mayville            30-01.00   30-03.25  
 16 Spitzer, Alli                Algoma              30-05.00   29-10.25  
 17 Steger, Whitney              Mayville            29-09.00   29-09.75  
 18 Norem, Ashley                Wautoma             29-00.00   29-07.25  
 19 Wegner, Taylor               Princeton           31-10.00   29-05.25  
 20 Salta, Mackenzie             Two Rivers          30-10.00   29-04.50  
 21 Britton, Kalea               Gillett                        29-02.75  
 22 Nehls, Jennifer              Denmark                        28-10.50  
 22 Capetillo, Maleny            Chilton             30-00.00   28-10.50  
 24 Johsnston, Claudia           Westfield           29-00.00   28-09.00  
 25 Williams, Khloe              Algoma              29-10.00   28-08.00  
 26 Hermsen, Olivia              Little Chute        29-00.00   28-02.00  
 26 Zander, Carlee               Manawa              29-06.00   28-02.00  
 28 Bessette, Laynie             Manawa              28-06.00   27-11.25  
 29 Guilette, Katie              Southern Door                  27-10.00  
 30 Higgins, Jenelle             Pacelli             28-00.00   27-09.50  
 31 Goodwin, Elizabeth           Madison Edgewood    28-02.00   27-07.50  
 32 Stelzer, Courtney            Suring              29-03.00   27-05.25  
 33 Yagodinski, Haley            Luxemburg-Casco     30-00.00   27-04.25  
 34 Kuckkahn, Morgan             Pacelli             28-00.00   27-02.25  
 35 Hutzler, Jordyn              Rio                 30-05.00   26-09.75  
 36 Bierhals, Kathy              Gillett                        26-09.25  
 37 Wendland, Kayla              Reedsville                     26-04.50  
 38 Roser, Brittney              Horicon                        26-00.50  
 39 Kons, Emily                  Manawa              25-02.00   23-01.75  
 -- Schroeder, Makya             Clintonville                         ND  
 -- Addison, Jamie               Dodgeland                            ND  
 -- Ziemer, Katelynn             Lomira              28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keyzers, Tess                Little Chute        40-00.00   43-10.50   10   
  2 Thompson, Sydney             Mercer              41-09.00   41-06.50    8   
  3 Smith, Ania                  Menominee Indian    38-01.00   39-08.00    6   
  4 Stiefvater, Nicole           Chilton             34-00.00   37-08.00    5   
  5 Buechel, Dominique           Chilton             34-00.00   36-05.50    4   
  6 Corn, Kelsey                 Menominee Indian    34-07.00   35-02.00    3   
  7 Williams, Katelyn            Algoma              34-08.00   35-00.50    2   
  8 Roser, Brittney              Horicon             33-00.00   34-03.00    1   
  9 Geiger, Natalie              Lomira              35-00.00   33-09.00  
 10 Davister, Morgan             Algoma              33-00.00   32-08.50  
 11 Wesenberg, Dakota            N. Fond du Lac      32-02.00   32-04.50  
 12 Yenter, Brea                 Rosholt             34-00.00   32-00.00  
 13 Garcia, Elena                Two Rivers          31-00.00   31-09.00  
 14 Schweitzer, Cassie           Kiel                35-10.00   31-06.50  
 14 Ebben, Bethanie              Reedsville          32-01.00   31-06.50  
 16 Antonie, Allison             Sheboygan Falls     32-04.00   31-03.00  
 17 Schmid, Taylor               Seymour             31-03.00   31-02.50  
 18 Milne, Alayna                Sheboygan Falls     31-03.00   31-01.00  
 19 Gemza, Isabelle              Rosholt             29-00.00   31-00.00  
 20 Carpenter, Hanna             Mayville            38-00.00   30-11.75  
 21 Kirchoff, Sarah              Mercer              32-00.00   30-10.00  
 22 Krueger, Jarin               Wautoma             30-00.00   30-09.50  
 22 Kestell, Aubrey              New Holstein                   30-09.50  
 24 Lemke, Miranda               Chilton             32-00.00   30-07.50  
 25 Marksman, Kiara              Kiel                32-10.00   30-03.50  
 26 Marks, Kaylie                Wautoma             35-00.00   29-11.50  
 27 Jung, Lacey                  Clintonville        26-06.00   29-09.00  
 28 Koch, Gwynette               Weyauwega           25-00.00   29-07.50  
 29 Schaal, Kaitlyn              Gillett                        29-04.00  
 30 Fleegal, Julie               Berlin              30-01.00   29-00.00  
 31 Atchison, Alyssa             Freedom             30-01.00   28-10.50  
 32 Zinecker, Jasmin             Princeton           30-00.00   28-06.50  
 33 Neuens, Haley                Omro                25-00.00   28-04.00  
 34 Battle, Amanda               Little Chute        28-00.00   28-03.00  
 35 Klenke, Kylie                New Holstein                   28-01.00  
 36 Struzynski, Sami             Manawa              26-06.00   27-11.00  
 36 Knier, Alyssa                Reedsville          30-00.00   27-11.00  
 38 Carter, Dakota               Horicon             26-00.00   27-10.50  
 39 Powers, Diana                Peshtigo            30-00.00   27-09.00  
 40 Loomis, Katie                Dodgeland           27-00.00   27-08.00  
 41 Engstrom, Gillian            Omro                28-00.00   27-07.50  
 42 Tharp, Lexi                  Peshtigo            30-00.00   27-04.00  
 43 Ross, Oliva                  Rosholt             29-00.00   27-03.25  
 44 Woolf, Hayle                 Mercer              30-00.00   27-03.00  
 45 Zander, Kassidee             Manawa              27-06.00   26-11.50  
 46 Wilde, Leah                  Kewaskum                       26-01.50  
 46 Wenzel, Nicole               Mayville            35-00.00   26-01.50  
 48 Carley, Molly                Denmark                        25-11.00  
 49 Sepulveda, Ariana            Suring              27-07.00   25-10.00  
 50 Madsen, Kelsey               Seymour             26-11.00   25-09.00  
 51 Maedke, Skye                 Luxemburg-Casco     22-00.00   25-07.00  
 52 Cady, Alandra                Reedsville          23-05.00   24-08.00  
 53 Waupoose, Sa'Fire            Menominee Indian    26-08.00   24-07.00  
 54 MacKenzie, Ellie             St Mary Catholic               24-06.50  
 55 Schmidt, Nikki               Gillett                        23-11.50  
 56 Potter, Julia                Gibraltar                      23-05.50  
 57 Waller, Autumn               N. Fond du Lac      23-08.00   23-05.00  
 58 Loche, Sabrina               Westfield                      23-04.50  
 59 Johnson, Karolanne           Weyauwega           25-00.00   22-07.00  
 60 Sommerfeld, Erica            Lourdes Academy     27-00.00   22-04.00  
 61 Marx, Ally                   Kewaskum                       22-02.00  
 62 Erickson, Maggie             Pacelli             22-00.00   21-11.50  
 63 Hearley, Liddy               Oconto                         21-07.00  
 64 Schuelke, Megan              Manawa              23-06.00   21-01.00  
 65 Leonard, Megan               Gibraltar                      20-11.00  
 66 Baumhardt, Rachel            Campbellsport       20-08.00   20-04.00  
 67 Mengel, Dani                 Pacelli             21-00.00   19-10.00  
 68 Diaz, Marissa                Oconto                         19-09.00  
 69 Loehrke, Katie               Weyauwega           25-00.00   19-08.00  
 70 Beck, Stephany               Lourdes Academy     24-00.00   18-09.00  
 71 May, Mogan                   Horicon             20-00.00   17-07.50  
 -- Moran, Regina                Madison Edgewood    30-09.00         ND  
 -- Tisonik, Allison             Catholic Memoria    24-10.00         ND  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berlin                                           10:22.00   10:12.28   2  10   
     1) Thiel, Alyssa                   2) Kurczek, Mackenzie             
     3) Silloway, Julia                 4) Harmon, Malerie                
  2 Two Rivers                                       10:25.00   10:22.49   2   8   
     1) Jansky, Kylie                   2) Henrickson, Angela             
     3) Stanley, Savannah               4) Jansky, Kayla                  
  3 Dodgeland                                        10:40.00   10:38.25   2   6   
     1) Benzing, Symantha               2) Holtz, Julia                   
     3) Benzing, Meygan                 4) Huber, Jamie                   
  4 Kiel                                             10:10.33   10:40.76   2   5   
     1) Dahmer, Addison                 2) Halbach, Rachel                
     3) Noordyk, Lita                   4) Binversie, Josie               
  5 Clintonville                                     10:20.00   10:41.93   2   4   
     1) Pyatskowit, Kara                2) Weatherwax, Emma               
     3) Wespetal, Brooke                4) Young, Taylor                  
  6 Peshtigo                                         10:40.00   10:42.89   2   3   
     1) McDonough, Mariah               2) Ruleau, Saige                  
     3) Finger, Alana                   4) Salmen, Katrina                
  7 Southern Door                                               10:43.74   1   2   
     1) Volkman, Chloe                  2) Englebert, Gracie              
     3) Grota, Maggie                   4) Englebert, Julia               
  8 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:45.00   10:43.76   2   1   
     1) Shefchik, Lauren                2) Giddley, Lizzy                 
     3) Vania, Faith                    4) Arendt, Kalista                
  9 Freedom                                          11:10.00   10:48.93   1 
     1) VanCamp, Jordan                 2) Verhasselt, Caitlyn            
     3) Hofacker, Missy                 4) Koepke, Leah                   
 10 North Fond du Lac                                10:59.51   10:49.06   2 
     1) Forsythe, Leah                  2) Lopez, Linda                   
     3) Peebles, Faith                  4) Strean, Savana                 
 11 Rosholt                                          10:48.80   10:53.62   2 
     1) Gagas, Brittany                 2) Walski, Riley                  
     3) Cordova, Lexi                   4) Glodowski, Mikaela             
 12 Mayville                                         10:55.00   11:05.18   2 
     1) Falstad, Samantha               2) Huizenga, Katelyn              
     3) Hohmann, Nadyith                4) Falk, Caitlin                  
 13 Wisconsin Lutheran                               10:57.35   11:13.19   2 
     1) Zastrow, Jennifer               2) Zastrow, Jessica               
     3) Leverence, Claire               4) Sullivan, Mikaela              
 14 Lourdes Academy                                  11:10.00   11:32.49   1 
     1) Vandenhouten, Carly             2) Beecher, Andrea                
     3) Hamman, Maggie                  4) Masini, Alex                   
 15 Denmark                                          11:05.00   11:32.62   2 
     1) Kralovetz, Leah                 2) Pavlickova, Karolina           
     3) Halada, Samantha                4) Rish, Alison                   
 16 Madison Edgewood                                 11:30.00   11:42.18   1 
     1) Carr, Katie                     2) Barth, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Schauer, Emily                  4) Landgraf, Mia                  
 17 St. Mary Catholic                                12:00.00   11:43.10   1 
     1) Keuler, Abby                    2) Srnka, Melissa                 
     3) Porter, Christina               4) Ahles, Elizabeth               
 18 Sheboygan Falls                                  12:02.04   11:49.04   1 
     1) Scott, Arissa                   2) Rammer, Megan                  
     3) Verhulst, Lauren                4) Scott, Autumn                  
 19 Suring                                           12:28.00   12:24.67   1 
     1) Chesterfield, Jazmine           2) Lenz, Gracelyn                 
     3) Buhrandt, Faith                 4) Runge, Linzy                   
 20 Princeton/Green Lake                             12:30.00   12:24.79   1 
     1) Kuklinski, Emma                 2) Zinecker, Julia                
     3) Sasada, Kailie                  4) Gohlke, Mhari                  
 21 Reedsville                                       12:02.00   12:26.86   1 
     1) Baroun, Melissa                 2) Propson, Heidi                 
     3) Laabs, Brianna                  4) Hein, Eleni                    
 22 Campbellsport                                               12:33.59   1 
     1) Sabish, Kathlynn                2) Hodny, Ellen                   
     3) Hodney, Janie                   4) Butzke, Elizabeth              
 23 Horicon                                                     12:48.75   1 
     1) McDonald, Josie                 2) Adamson, jordan                
     3) Condon, Maggie                  4) ebert, hailey                  
 24 Gibraltar                                        13:15.00   12:54.11   1 
     1) Helm, Hannah                    2) Leonard, Jenny                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Brielle             4) Hitzeman, Ava                  
 25 Manawa                                           12:35.00   13:17.68   1 
     1) Beyer, Carlene                  2) Arndt, Anna                    
     3) Krueger, Mandy                  4) Struzynski, Sami               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berlin                      59        2) Wisconsin Lutheran         44   
    3) Freedom                     37        4) Seymour                    32   
    5) Mayville                    29        6) Rio                        27   
    7) Kiel                        26        8) Two Rivers                 25   
    9) Catholic Memorial           24.50    10) Luxemburg-Casco            23   
   10) Weyauwega-Fremont           23       12) Reedsville                 20   
   13) Madison Edgewood            19       14) Rosholt                    18   
   15) Dodgeland                   13       15) Princeton/Green Lake       13   
   17) Lourdes Academy             10       17) Little Chute               10   
   19) Chilton                      9       19) Suring                      9   
   19) Menominee Indian             9       22) Mercer                      8   
   22) Sevastopol                   8       24) Clintonville                7   
   25) Algoma                       6       25) Peshtigo                    6   
   27) North Fond du Lac            4.50    28) Southern Door               4   
   28) Kewaskum                     4       28) Denmark                     4   
   31) Pacelli                      3       31) Sheboygan Falls             3   
   33) Omro                         2       34) Horicon                     1   
   34) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah      1       34) Winnebago Lutheran          1   
   34) Westfield                    1